Results For
Orca Half Marathon

Seattle, WA 98116
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                          Chip Time  Pace  Sex Gender Place Age City              State Division Division  
                                                                                                       Place              
===== ==== ============================= ========== ===== === ============ === ================= ===== ======== ========= 
1     137  Rachel Brown                  1:21:28.78 6:13  F   1            27  Seattle           WA    2        F Overall 
                                                                                                       1        F25-29    
2     332  Kevin Hogan                   1:22:18.18 6:17  M   1            27  Seattle           WA    3        M Overall 
                                                                                                       1        M25-29    
3     754  Lance Biggers                 1:23:34.00 6:23  M   2            39  Seattle           WA    1        M35-39    
4     529  Desiree Piter                 1:25:01.57 6:29  F   2            31  Salem             OR    3        F Overall 
                                                                                                       1        F30-34    
5     441  Caroline McCaslin             1:25:50.67 6:33  F   3            27  Seattle           WA    2        F25-29    
6     788  Gabe Harm                     1:26:16.26 6:35  M   3            26  BoiseBoise        ID    2        M25-29    
7     794  Huy Son                       1:26:45.82 6:37  M   4            39  Seattle           WA    2        M35-39    
8     376  Richard Kassissieh            1:27:09.74 6:39  M   5            52  Seattle           WA    1        M50-54    
9     775  Michael Walsh                 1:27:10.75 6:39  M   6            26  Bellevue          WA    3        M25-29    
10    373  Harry Kaplan                  1:29:23.06 6:49  M   7            30  Seattle           WA    1        M30-34    
11    734  Brian Griffith                1:30:29.15 6:54  M   8            27  Seattle           WA    4        M25-29    
12    541  Igor Pudul                    1:30:48.02 6:56  M   9            33  Seattle           WA    2        M30-34    
13    509  Joe Osborne                   1:30:58.49 6:57  M   10           41  Seattle           WA    1        M40-44    
14    168  Jon Christopher               1:31:34.57 6:59  M   11           36  Seattle           WA    3        M35-39    
15    9    Stanley Chen                  1:32:04.59 7:02  M   12           30  Seattle           WA    3        M30-34    
16    516  Daniel Paprocki               1:32:46.99 7:05  M   13           32  Seattle           WA    4        M30-34    
17    570  Logan Ryan                    1:33:05.13 7:06  F   4            30  Seattle           WA    2        F30-34    
18    783  Melissa Hruska                1:33:42.91 7:09  F   5            23  Issaquah          WA    1        F20-24    
19    184  Patrick D'Alessandro          1:34:01.31 7:11  M   14           38  Chicago           IL    4        M35-39    
20    786  Anthony Ivey                  1:34:27.84 7:13  M   15           53  Tabor City        NC    2        M50-54    
21    730  Kenneth Butler                1:34:56.51 7:15  M   16           25  Renton            WA    5        M25-29    
22    29   Ibrahim Ismail                1:34:57.60 7:15  M   17           36  Kirkland          WA    5        M35-39    
23    254  Will Gallien                  1:35:14.41 7:16  M   18           43  Kenmore           WA    2        M40-44    
24    568  Karsten Rowe                  1:35:34.27 7:18  M   19           36  Seattle           WA    6        M35-39    
25    255  McBride Galt                  1:35:39.21 7:18  M   20           25  Seattle           WA    6        M25-29    
26    283  Jordan Greco                  1:35:40.41 7:18  M   21           32  Renton            WA    5        M30-34    
27    230  Patrick Ferguson              1:35:57.26 7:19  M   22           44  University Place  WA    3        M40-44    
28    562  Dustin Rodriguez              1:37:06.47 7:25  M   23           33  Seattle           WA    6        M30-34    
29    502  Grady Olson                   1:37:25.78 7:26  M   24           30  Kirkland          WA    7        M30-34    
30    285  Molly Gries                   1:37:29.65 7:27  F   6            32  Seattle           WA    3        F30-34    
31    731  Denis Da Silva                1:37:43.23 7:28  M   25           41  Seattle           WA    4        M40-44    
32    689  Thomas Wallin                 1:37:59.34 7:29  M   26           33  Redmond           WA    8        M30-34    
33    414  Miles Loth                    1:38:45.21 7:32  M   27           33  Lakewood          WA    9        M30-34    
34    618  Therese Steed                 1:39:19.27 7:35  F   7            28  Fort Lauderdale   FL    3        F25-29    
35    232  Tessa Fielding                1:39:37.24 7:36  F   8            24  Seattle           WA    2        F20-24    
36    48   Marcus Menear                 1:39:52.95 7:37  M   28           25  Belfair           WA    7        M25-29    
37    674  Bergman Umana                 1:40:26.08 7:40  M   29           29  Seattle           WA    8        M25-29    
38    631  Linsey Sullivan               1:40:33.49 7:41  F   9            29  Seattle           WA    4        F25-29    
39    758  Zach Griffin                  1:41:01.71 7:43  M   30           45  Sammamish         WA    1        M45-49    
40    777  Michael O'Brien               1:41:18.16 7:44  M   31           25  Seattle           WA    9        M25-29    
41    131  Tess Brenneman                1:41:20.44 7:44  F   10           27  Seattle           WA    5        F25-29    
42    729  Anna Avischious               1:41:25.86 7:45  F   11           27  Covington         WA    6        F25-29    
43    792  David James                   1:41:46.76 7:46  M   32           27  Brooklyn          NY    10       M25-29    
44    779  Isaac Andresky                1:41:49.26 7:46  M   33           29  Seattle           WA    11       M25-29    
45    444  Andrew Mcghie                 1:42:13.69 7:48  M   34           32  Seattle           WA    10       M30-34    
46    488  Karl Neumann                  1:42:38.18 7:50  M   35           31  Seattle           WA    11       M30-34    
47    546  Andrew Pyskir                 1:42:45.59 7:51  M   36           26  Tacoma            WA    12       M25-29    
48    617  Siddharth Sriram              1:42:57.86 7:52  M   37           43  Seattle           WA    5        M40-44    
49    1125 John Davis                    1:43:07.07 7:52  M   38           27  Buckeye           AZ    13       M25-29    
50    191  Edgard Alberto Delgado Garcia 1:43:13.38 7:53  M   39           36  Seattle           WA    7        M35-39    
51    591  David Shearer                 1:43:19.57 7:53  M   40           32  Seattle           WA    12       M30-34    
52    469  Dan Morris                    1:43:20.96 7:53  M   41           43  Bellevue          WA    6        M40-44    
53    235  Benjamin Finkelstein          1:43:40.50 7:55  M   42           21  Seattle           WA    1        M20-24    
54    467  Jose Luis Morales             1:44:18.10 7:58  M   43           41  Seattle           WA    7        M40-44    
55    790  Mitchell Scott                1:44:46.34 8:00  M   44           27  Seattle           WA    14       M25-29    
56    456  Adam Michalak                 1:44:55.71 8:01  M   45           36  Seattle           WA    8        M35-39    
57    756  Elizabeth Cox                 1:45:17.65 8:02  F   12           25  Seattle           WA    7        F25-29    
58    666  Graeme Truschel               1:45:32.50 8:03  M   46           29  Seattle           WA    15       M25-29    
59    96   Vienna Barnett                1:45:37.29 8:04  F   13           26  Shoreline         WA    8        F25-29    
60    457  Colin Mieling                 1:45:37.93 8:04  M   47           38  Seattle           WA    9        M35-39    
61    675  Steven Undheim                1:45:39.13 8:04  M   48           31  Silverdale        WA    13       M30-34    
62    440  Michael McCarroll             1:45:39.71 8:04  M   49           36  Bremerton         WA    10       M35-39    
63    356  Christopher Jarvis            1:45:40.67 8:04  M   50           59  Seattle           WA    1        M55-59    
64    493  Trevor Norris                 1:45:58.68 8:05  M   51           25  Seattle           WA    16       M25-29    
65    784  Julie Piniazkiewicz           1:46:00.94 8:06  F   14           30  Tacoma            WA    4        F30-34    
66    229  Matthew Ferguson              1:46:09.81 8:06  M   52           40  Seattle           WA    8        M40-44    
67    313  Bradley Harrison              1:46:33.25 8:08  M   53           39  Seattle           WA    11       M35-39    
68    466  Liam Moore-Tobiason           1:46:40.32 8:09  M   54           23  Bellingham        WA    2        M20-24    
69    452  Thomas Merriweather           1:46:48.90 8:09  M   55           62  Saint Charles     MO    1        M60-64    
70    23   Eric Fleming                  1:46:51.28 8:09  M   56           52  Bothell           WA    3        M50-54    
71    187  Pablo De Stefani              1:47:04.32 8:10  M   57           36  Seattle           WA    12       M35-39    
72    793  Heather Gebhardt              1:47:24.73 8:12  F   15           35  Seattle           WA    1        F35-39    
73    419  Bobby Macdonald               1:47:34.58 8:13  M   58           23  Seattle           WA    3        M20-24    
74    116  Jackson Bland                 1:47:38.85 8:13  M   59           22  Seattle           WA    4        M20-24    
75    587  James Schopp                  1:48:01.69 8:15  M   60           61  Seattle           WA    2        M60-64    
76    495  Zack Oakley                   1:48:06.68 8:15  M   61           24  Mountlake Terrace WA    5        M20-24    
77    447  Buck Mckenna                  1:48:14.76 8:16  M   62           33  Seattle           WA    14       M30-34    
78    1080 Jeff Wilson                   1:48:25.63 8:17  M   63           36  Seattle           WA    13       M35-39    
79    555  Clint Robbins                 1:48:25.97 8:17  M   64           35  Poulsbo           WA    14       M35-39    
80    714  Hannah Wright                 1:48:42.57 8:18  F   16           32  Seattle           WA    5        F30-34    
81    287  Kris Grisham                  1:48:43.13 8:18  M   65           45  Stanwood          WA    2        M45-49    
82    371  Oleg Kan                      1:48:44.45 8:18  M   66           38  Seattle           WA    15       M35-39    
83    768  Lawrence Shanahan             1:48:49.37 8:18  M   67           30  Seattle           WA    15       M30-34    
84    63   Darren Abbott                 1:49:01.26 8:19  M   68           49  Seattle           WA    3        M45-49    
85    569  Hana Rubin                    1:49:08.98 8:20  F   17           46  Seattle           WA    1        F45-49    
86    35   San Lord                      1:49:12.06 8:20  F   18           40  Tacoma            WA    1        F40-44    
87    461  Leah Missik                   1:49:17.16 8:21  F   19           31  Seattle           WA    6        F30-34    
88    761  John Jenkins                  1:49:25.12 8:21  M   69           39  Auburn            WA    16       M35-39    
89    432  Michael Marxer                1:49:33.68 8:22  M   70           50  Seattle           WA    4        M50-54    
90    739  Melissa Meng                  1:49:56.30 8:24  F   20           27  Seattle           WA    9        F25-29    
91    271  Anna Given                    1:50:02.51 8:24  F   21           23  Seattle           WA    3        F20-24    
92    101  Janelle Becker                1:50:04.72 8:24  F   22           30  Seattle           WA    7        F30-34    
93    209  George Duncan                 1:50:19.44 8:25  M   71           35  Shoreline         WA    17       M35-39    
94    703  Stephanie Willett             1:50:24.37 8:26  F   23           39  Seattle           WA    2        F35-39    
95    515  Aditya Pande                  1:50:25.49 8:26  M   72           47  Seattle           WA    4        M45-49    
96    745  David Williams                1:50:36.26 8:27  M   73           43  Seattle           WA    9        M40-44    
97    144  Charles Caesar                1:50:41.18 8:27  M   74           28  Bellevue          WA    2        M Overall 
                                                                                                       17       M25-29    
98    1147 Lily Sky                      1:50:46.66 8:27  F   24           29  Seattle           WA    10       F25-29    
99    274  Ryan Glasgo                   1:50:46.96 8:27  M   75           36  Seattle           WA    18       M35-39    
100   1148 Marc Menges                   1:50:47.38 8:27  M   76           39  Seattle           WA    19       M35-39    
101   157  Johnnie Chan                  1:50:54.95 8:28  M   77           38  Kirkland          WA    20       M35-39    
102   177  Eric Cuamacateco              1:50:58.77 8:28  M   78           22  SEDRO WOOLLEY     WA    6        M20-24    
103   480  Bridget Myers                 1:50:59.28 8:28  F   25           23  Seattle           WA    4        F20-24    
104   654  Rachel Thummel                1:50:59.55 8:28  F   26           22  Lake Forest Park  WA    5        F20-24    
105   372  Justine Kanuho                1:50:59.86 8:28  F   27           31  Seattle           WA    8        F30-34    
106   366  David Jurchen                 1:51:03.06 8:29  M   79           34  Edmonds           WA    16       M30-34    
107   510  Cem Ozen                      1:51:10.11 8:29  M   80           49  Bellevue          WA    5        M45-49    
108   87   Eric Baggen                   1:51:10.40 8:29  M   81           27  Seattle           WA    18       M25-29    
109   759  Trenton Hasser                1:51:23.16 8:30  M   82           29  Kent              WA    19       M25-29    
110   423  Greg Malowicki                1:51:24.92 8:30  M   83           27  Mountlake Terrace WA    20       M25-29    
111   298  Nicole Hagen                  1:51:29.53 8:31  F   28           23  Englewood         CO    1        F Overall 
                                                                                                       6        F20-24    
112   767  Theodore Sackos               1:51:32.51 8:31  M   84           25  Bellevue          WA    21       M25-29    
113   217  ERICA EYRING                  1:51:44.16 8:32  F   29           45  Seattle           WA    2        F45-49    
114   4    Kristina Bellizzi             1:51:44.35 8:32  F   30           41  Tacoma            WA    2        F40-44    
115   364  Brennan Judy                  1:51:45.61 8:32  M   85           24  Everett           WA    7        M20-24    
116   438  Amada Mazon                   1:51:52.35 8:32  F   31           36  Maple Valley      WA    3        F35-39    
117   655  Karen Thurston                1:51:58.02 8:33  F   32           36  Seattle           WA    4        F35-39    
118   219  MacKenzie Fagan               1:52:04.58 8:33  F   33           30  Sewickley         PA    9        F30-34    
119   574  Brian Samar                   1:52:11.99 8:34  M   86           36  Seattle           WA    21       M35-39    
120   662  Tuyet Tran                    1:52:22.97 8:35  F   34           59  Kenmore           WA    1        F55-59    
121   13   Christopher Cooley            1:52:27.71 8:35  M   87           31  West Monroe       LA    17       M30-34    
122   207  Ben Dowling                   1:52:41.75 8:36  M   88           38  Seattle           WA    22       M35-39    
123   750  Krista Thomson                1:52:48.25 8:37  F   35           27  Seattle           WA    11       F25-29    
124   462  J. Ferguson Mitchell          1:52:49.31 8:37  M   89           29  Seattle           WA    22       M25-29    
125   310  Lance Harper                  1:53:24.36 8:39  M   90           39  Seattle           WA    23       M35-39    
126   182  Bidur Dahal                   1:53:36.14 8:40  M   91           31  Seattle           WA    18       M30-34    
127   795  Nathan Pagaard                1:53:39.16 8:41  M   92           37  Silverdale        WA    24       M35-39    
128   33   Jeremy Lockhart               1:53:48.79 8:41  M   93           29  Seattle           WA    23       M25-29    
129   205  Austin Doutre                 1:53:50.63 8:41  M   94           31  Olympia           WA    19       M30-34    
130   573  Jeremy Sage                   1:54:04.06 8:42  M   95           33  Woodinville       WA    20       M30-34    
131   728  Talia Zook                    1:54:07.44 8:43  F   36           26  Seattle           WA    12       F25-29    
132   159  Shannon Chappon               1:54:07.72 8:43  F   37           43  Seattle           WA    3        F40-44    
133   398  Adrian Lannin                 1:54:28.59 8:44  M   96           58  Sammamish         WA    2        M55-59    
134   765  Jennifer O'Meara              1:54:44.34 8:46  F   38           41  Renton            WA    4        F40-44    
135   169  Keri Clark                    1:54:48.31 8:46  M   97           51  Sammamish         WA    5        M50-54    
136   554  Brandie Robbins               1:55:07.52 8:47  F   39           37  Poulsbo           WA    5        F35-39    
137   243  Jonathan Thier                1:55:12.37 8:48  M   98           35  Seattle           WA    25       M35-39    
138   319  Jeffrey He                    1:55:13.50 8:48  M   99           27  Issaquah          WA    24       M25-29    
139   145  Brian Caferro                 1:55:25.68 8:49  M   100          48  Marysville        WA    6        M45-49    
140   735  Luke Hall                     1:55:29.60 8:49  M   101          25  Redmond           WA    25       M25-29    
141   742  Isabella Schwalm              1:55:30.02 8:49  F   40           19  Renton            WA    1        F15-19    
142   693  Emily Wells                   1:55:35.23 8:49  F   41           29  Seattle           WA    13       F25-29    
143   99   Megan Bauman                  1:55:37.79 8:50  F   42           40  Kirkland          WA    5        F40-44    
144   415  Andrea Louie                  1:55:41.99 8:50  F   43           31  Seattle           WA    10       F30-34    
145   45   Vincent Wen                   1:55:43.56 8:50  M   102          31  Kirkland          WA    21       M30-34    
146   259  Logan Garnanez                1:55:44.66 8:50  M   103          43  Denver            CO    10       M40-44    
147   678  Ryan Van Antwerp              1:55:45.03 8:50  M   104          34  Redmond           WA    22       M30-34    
148   1128 Scott Padjen                  1:55:54.13 8:51  M   105          32  Seattle           WA    23       M30-34    
149   663  Adam Trask                    1:56:00.27 8:51  M   106          39  Seattle           WA    26       M35-39    
150   320  Julia Heath                   1:56:03.52 8:52  F   44           38  Seattle           WA    6        F35-39    
151   239  Kristen Ford                  1:56:09.21 8:52  F   45           33  Seattle           WA    11       F30-34    
152   831  Vanessa Bauer                 1:56:13.06 8:52  F   46           26  Lacey             WA    14       F25-29    
153   192  Dina Deliyanides              1:56:29.40 8:54  F   47           48  Olympia           WA    3        F45-49    
154   349  Vik Ignacio                   1:56:37.83 8:54  M   107          38  Carnation         WA    27       M35-39    
155   166  Sheun Wuay Cheng              1:56:47.20 8:55  M   108          36  Renton            WA    28       M35-39    
156   629  Elijah Suko                   1:57:07.60 8:56  M   109          32  Seattle           WA    24       M30-34    
157   498  Patrick O'Brien               1:57:09.31 8:57  M   110          45  Seattle           WA    7        M45-49    
158   670  Tracey Tucker                 1:57:11.62 8:57  F   48           29  Kirkland          WA    15       F25-29    
159   630  Jake Sullivan                 1:57:11.92 8:57  M   111          44  Seattle           WA    11       M40-44    
160   445  Erin Mcghie                   1:57:27.45 8:58  F   49           32  Seattle           WA    12       F30-34    
161   311  Jennie Harris                 1:57:29.06 8:58  F   50           41  West Chester      OH    6        F40-44    
162   798  Julia Hopkins                 1:57:29.63 8:58  F   51           21  Seattle           WA    7        F20-24    
163   46   Grace White                   1:57:32.84 8:58  F   52           37  Kirkland          WA    7        F35-39    
164   2    Nada Abdalla                  1:57:51.68 9:00  F   53           35  Bellevue          WA    8        F35-39    
165   619  Andrew Steevens               1:57:54.59 9:00  M   112          35  Marysville        WA    29       M35-39    
166   704  Bryan Williams                1:57:56.93 9:00  M   113          35  GrahamGraham      WA    30       M35-39    
167   315  Taylor Hartshorn              1:57:58.14 9:00  F   54           29  Marietta          GA    16       F25-29    
168   749  Olivia Grabacki               1:58:16.70 9:02  F   55           29  Seattle           WA    17       F25-29    
169   748  Alex Grabacki                 1:58:16.96 9:02  M   114          28  Seattle           WA    26       M25-29    
170   189  Robert Dees                   1:58:17.66 9:02  M   115          44  Gig Harbor        WA    12       M40-44    
171   62   Sophie Aanerud                1:58:21.92 9:02  F   56           23  Seattle           WA    8        F20-24    
172   578  Alfredo Santamaria            1:58:30.50 9:03  M   116          27  Redmond           WA    27       M25-29    
173   408  Chelsea Libby                 1:58:37.47 9:03  F   57           34  Seattle           WA    13       F30-34    
174   173  Doug Cordeau                  1:58:41.08 9:04  M   117          39  Seattle           WA    31       M35-39    
175   5    Corey Blackburn               1:58:48.32 9:04  M   118          32  Seattle           WA    25       M30-34    
176   83   Vincent Avalos                1:58:51.53 9:04  M   119          28  Spanaway          WA    28       M25-29    
177   721  Jonny Finlayson               1:59:09.19 9:06  M   120          33  Seattle           WA    26       M30-34    
178   94   Grace Barker                  1:59:09.89 9:06  F   58           23  Denver            CO    9        F20-24    
179   340  Seth Howard                   1:59:43.41 9:08  M   121          45  Seattle           WA    8        M45-49    
180   507  Jessica Orr                   2:00:05.16 9:10  F   59           27  Wooster           OH    18       F25-29    
181   1130 Jim Visscher                  2:00:05.73 9:10  M   122          62  Seattle           WA    3        M60-64    
182   422  Scott Maib                    2:00:07.17 9:10  M   123          41  Bellevue          WA    13       M40-44    
183   560  Jenifer Robertson             2:00:07.26 9:10  F   60           38  Bellevue          WA    9        F35-39    
184   552  Anonymous Participant         2:00:17.16 9:11  F   61           27                          19       F25-29    
185   111  Salil Bhagurkar               2:00:28.00 9:12  M   124          33  Redmond           WA    27       M30-34    
186   151  Carissa Carson                2:00:31.75 9:12  F   62           29  Seattle           WA    20       F25-29    
187   247  TJ French                     2:00:33.82 9:12  M   125          34  Seattle           WA    28       M30-34    
188   582  Abhay Saxena                  2:00:36.58 9:12  M   126          36  Seattle           WA    32       M35-39    
189   718  Karina Helena Yamin Perez     2:00:42.24 9:13  M   127          37  Seattle           WA    33       M35-39    
190   763  Hannah Monson                 2:00:45.57 9:13  F   63           27  Seattle           WA    21       F25-29    
191   130  Grace Brennan                 2:00:52.93 9:14  F   64           31  Woodinville       WA    14       F30-34    
192   392  Rachele Kyriacou              2:00:53.82 9:14  F   65           41  Redmond           WA    7        F40-44    
193   1143 Dylan Southmayd               2:00:54.36 9:14  M   128          30  Seattle           WA    29       M30-34    
194   648  Paul Than                     2:01:00.48 9:14  M   129          33  Seattle           WA    30       M30-34    
195   333  Christian Holloway            2:01:06.25 9:15  M   130          32  Seattle           WA    31       M30-34    
196   723  Craig Zajac                   2:01:22.43 9:16  M   131          48  Seattle           WA    9        M45-49    
197   49   Jeff Webb                     2:01:29.13 9:16  M   132          50  Seattle           WA    6        M50-54    
198   545  Scott Putnicki                2:01:55.66 9:18  M   133          51  Seattle           WA    7        M50-54    
199   879  Tanasha Ficca                 2:02:02.63 9:19  F   66           29  Edmonds           WA    22       F25-29    
200   770  Niwat Somjit                  2:02:10.73 9:20  M   134          48  Seattle           WA    10       M45-49    
201   614  Robert Spiller                2:02:18.79 9:20  M   135          29  Tacoma            WA    29       M25-29    
202   402  Andrew Leichty                2:02:27.03 9:21  M   136          42  Portland          OR    14       M40-44    
203   300  Sam Hall                      2:02:34.57 9:21  M   137          32  Milton            WA    32       M30-34    
204   393  Ryan Lacsa                    2:02:35.08 9:21  M   138          34  El Cajon          CA    33       M30-34    
205   252  Caitlyn Fukai                 2:02:35.92 9:22  F   67           28  University Place  WA    23       F25-29    
206   194  Jun Delovino                  2:02:36.90 9:22  M   139          40  Seattle           WA    15       M40-44    
207   289  Anonymous Participant         2:02:45.18 9:22  F   68           31                          15       F30-34    
208   720  Nastaran Yazdi                2:02:59.31 9:23  F   69           34  Seattle           WA    16       F30-34    
209   733  Jesse Felch                   2:03:10.09 9:24  M   140          26  Seattle           WA    30       M25-29    
210   396  Mathew Lane                   2:03:19.38 9:25  M   141          31  Seattle           WA    34       M30-34    
211   737  Annali Kangas                 2:03:24.41 9:25  F   70           25  Seattle           WA    24       F25-29    
212   18   Kristy Drury                  2:03:25.69 9:25  F   71           46  Seattle           WA    4        F45-49    
213   39   Kelly Murray                  2:03:26.05 9:25  F   72           45  Seattle           WA    5        F45-49    
214   596  Katie Shum                    2:03:35.27 9:26  F   73           32  Seattle           WA    17       F30-34    
215   743  Rilee Scott                   2:03:35.52 9:26  F   74           23  Dupont            WA    10       F20-24    
216   572  Gwen Ryno                     2:03:36.24 9:26  F   75           26  Renton            WA    25       F25-29    
217   50   Cole Bello                    2:03:37.47 9:26  F   76           30  Kenmore           WA    18       F30-34    
218   10   Andrew Chin                   2:03:50.95 9:27  M   142          46  Seattle           WA    11       M45-49    
219   741  Helen Nowik                   2:03:52.00 9:27  F   77           41  Seattle           WA    8        F40-44    
220   475  Katherine Mraz                2:03:52.25 9:27  F   78           34  Seattle           WA    19       F30-34    
221   84   Maureen Babcock               2:03:52.28 9:27  F   79           27  Seattle           WA    26       F25-29    
222   374  Gabi Kappes                   2:03:53.01 9:27  F   80           30  Seattle           WA    20       F30-34    
223   309  Duncan Harper                 2:03:53.92 9:27  M   143          46  Seattle           WA    12       M45-49    
224   25   Joshua Guilland               2:04:03.75 9:28  M   144          31  Bellevue          WA    35       M30-34    
225   420  Samantha Mackenzie            2:04:04.20 9:28  F   81           24  Seattle           WA    11       F20-24    
226   399  Amanda Larivee                2:04:04.22 9:28  F   82           24  Seattle           WA    12       F20-24    
227   481  Melodie Nagasawa              2:04:04.75 9:28  F   83           28  Kirkland          WA    27       F25-29    
228   671  Talia Tupling                 2:04:06.10 9:28  F   84           35  Seattle           WA    10       F35-39    
229   395  Susan Landolt                 2:04:15.61 9:29  F   85           41  Portland          OR    9        F40-44    
230   796  Elisabetta Caldesi            2:04:18.45 9:29  F   86           24  Seattle           WA    13       F20-24    
231   499  Taylor O'Brien                2:04:18.53 9:29  M   145          32  Seattle           WA    36       M30-34    
232   78   Bogdan Andreiu                2:04:20.83 9:30  M   146          52  Redmond           WA    8        M50-54    
233   491  Tia Nichols                   2:04:28.24 9:30  F   87           29  Bellevue          WA    28       F25-29    
234   375  Phil Kappes                   2:04:40.68 9:31  M   147          26  Seattle           WA    31       M25-29    
235   178  Michelle Culberson            2:04:48.54 9:32  F   88           47  Snohomish         WA    6        F45-49    
236   551  Mac Lapthi                    2:04:54.28 9:32  M   148          40  Des monies        WA    16       M40-44    
237   431  Xio Martinez                  2:05:09.20 9:33  F   89           42  Seattle           WA    10       F40-44    
238   508  Jennifer Osako                2:05:10.07 9:33  F   90           21  Seattle           WA    14       F20-24    
239   365  Jennifer Jula                 2:05:10.42 9:33  F   91           37  Sarasota          FL    11       F35-39    
240   682  Dawn Vess                     2:05:13.21 9:34  F   92           30  Woodinville       WA    21       F30-34    
241   286  Elizabeth Griffin             2:05:19.35 9:34  F   93           24  Seattle           WA    15       F20-24    
242   80   Teresa Arnold                 2:05:24.25 9:34  F   94           49  Kirkland          WA    7        F45-49    
243   410  Stuart Lisk                   2:05:29.27 9:35  M   149          63  Carnation         WA    4        M60-64    
244   787  Audrey Herberger              2:05:29.62 9:35  F   95           24  Seattle           WA    16       F20-24    
245   269  Andrew Gillies                2:05:44.31 9:36  M   150          28  Seattle           WA    32       M25-29    
246   417  Paul Luedtke                  2:05:45.02 9:36  M   151          39  Seattle           WA    34       M35-39    
247   716  Amanda Yabu                   2:05:51.84 9:36  F   96           29  Seattle           WA    29       F25-29    
248   281  Kyle Granderson               2:05:51.93 9:36  M   152          38  North Bend        WA    35       M35-39    
249   478  Vignesh Muralidharan          2:06:10.28 9:38  M   153          29  Seattle           WA    33       M25-29    
250   262  Samuel Gass                   2:06:11.80 9:38  M   154          30  Seattle           WA    37       M30-34    
251   108  Elijah Berehnie               2:06:31.02 9:39  M   155          19  Shoreline         WA    1        M15-19    
252   17   Aniruddha Daptardar           2:06:35.80 9:40  M   156          40  Redmond           WA    17       M40-44    
253   774  Maria Uretsky                 2:07:11.97 9:43  F   97           30  Kirkland          WA    22       F30-34    
254   273  Sherrard Glaittli             2:07:51.23 9:46  M   157          41  Seattle           WA    18       M40-44    
255   306  Katy Harlan                   2:07:53.02 9:46  F   98           40  Seattle           WA    11       F40-44    
256   490  Audrey Newman                 2:07:53.29 9:46  F   99           24  Seattle           WA    17       F20-24    
257   1145 John Moriarty                 2:07:55.54 9:46  M   158          55  Vienna            VA    3        M55-59    
258   36   Max Magee                     2:08:15.58 9:47  M   159          32  Lynnwood          WA    38       M30-34    
259   379  Pete Keyes                    2:08:37.85 9:49  M   160          57  Seattle           WA    4        M55-59    
260   789  Vanessa Criddle               2:08:49.54 9:50  F   100          37  Bellevue          WA    12       F35-39    
261   700  Henry Whitmarsh               2:09:16.53 9:52  M   161          23  Seattle           WA    1        M Overall 
                                                                                                       8        M20-24    
262   676  Evgenii Vais                  2:09:17.26 9:52  M   162          30  Sammamish         WA    39       M30-34    
263   446  Jenny Mesdag                  2:09:22.09 9:53  F   101          45  Seattle           WA    8        F45-49    
264   549  Elizabeth Rasmussen           2:09:24.51 9:53  F   102          27  Seattle           WA    30       F25-29    
265   231  Jessica Ferro                 2:09:30.69 9:53  F   103          37  Lynnwood          WA    13       F35-39    
266   636  Jennifer Manzhura             2:09:31.88 9:53  F   104          22  Vancouver         WA    18       F20-24    
267   760  claire hosseini               2:09:32.91 9:53  F   105          30  Mequon            WI    23       F30-34    
268   665  Allie Tripp                   2:09:33.63 9:53  F   106          33  Seattle           WA    24       F30-34    
269   585  Michael Schmidek              2:09:42.24 9:54  M   163          23  Los Altos         CA    9        M20-24    
270   358  KETAN MEHTA                   2:09:52.65 9:55  M   164          30  Tacoma            WA    40       M30-34    
271   641  David Tayabji                 2:09:52.66 9:55  M   165          38  Seattle           WA    36       M35-39    
272   174  Michelle Cox                  2:09:56.28 9:55  F   107          35  Anchorage         AK    14       F35-39    
273   278  Joe Gosnell                   2:09:56.55 9:55  M   166          51  Redmond           WA    9        M50-54    
274   581  Sydney Wilkins                2:10:00.42 9:55  F   108          27  Atlanta           GA    31       F25-29    
275   780  Maggie Moore                  2:10:03.37 9:56  F   109          30  Seattle           WA    25       F30-34    
276   719  Smriti Yamini                 2:10:17.20 9:57  F   110          42  Redmond           WA    12       F40-44    
277   223  Kelsey Fantham                2:10:31.80 9:58  F   111          30  Seattle           WA    26       F30-34    
278   222  David Fantham                 2:10:32.20 9:58  M   167          30  Seattle           WA    41       M30-34    
279   483  Shakira Naumann               2:10:37.89 9:58  F   112          41  Seattle           WA    13       F40-44    
280   1133 Christine Masoni              2:10:38.36 9:58  F   113          34  Seattle           WA    27       F30-34    
281   437  Lisa Maule                    2:10:42.33 9:59  F   114          51  Shoreline         WA    1        F50-54    
282   1132 Jay Dharmadhikari             2:10:43.17 9:59  M   168          17  Redmond           WA    2        M15-19    
283   242  Jeanne Fox                    2:10:47.28 9:59  F   115          49  Woodinville       WA    9        F45-49    
284   753  Todd Bello                    2:11:06.07 10:00 M   169          30  Kirkland          WA    42       M30-34    
285   679  Tiffany Gathers               2:11:18.45 10:01 F   116          36  Seattle           WA    15       F35-39    
286   472  Matthew Barnes                2:11:22.79 10:02 M   170          54  Eatonville        WA    10       M50-54    
287   361  Lilja Jonsson                 2:11:36.58 10:03 F   117          27  Kirkland          WA    32       F25-29    
288   797  Christopher Gilbreth          2:11:37.78 10:03 M   171          38  Broomfield        CO    37       M35-39    
289   280  Kayla Graham                  2:11:50.51 10:04 F   118          35  Seattle           WA    16       F35-39    
290   249  Whitney Frykman               2:11:55.68 10:04 F   119          35  Seattle           WA    17       F35-39    
291   355  Amelia Jarvinen               2:12:04.09 10:05 F   120          31  Seattle           WA    28       F30-34    
292   429  Lindsay Martin                2:12:12.61 10:06 F   121          28  Lacey             WA    33       F25-29    
293   766  Katie Peterson                2:12:16.58 10:06 F   122          32  Kent              WA    29       F30-34    
294   92   Maneet Bansal                 2:12:17.43 10:06 M   172          34  Seattle           WA    43       M30-34    
295   640  Nina Tang                     2:12:28.44 10:07 F   123          38  Kirkland          WA    18       F35-39    
296   781  Ann Fowble                    2:12:31.67 10:07 F   124          73  Grove City        OH    1        F70-74    
297   295  Hannah Haas                   2:12:37.01 10:07 F   125          32  Windsor Heights   IA    30       F30-34    
298   383  Keith Kistenmacher            2:12:40.64 10:08 M   173          36  Windsor Heights   IA    38       M35-39    
299   688  Alyssa Walch                  2:13:05.76 10:10 F   126          26  Seattle           WA    34       F25-29    
300   778  Kristen Richmond              2:13:18.42 10:11 F   127          50  Seattle           WA    2        F50-54    
301   160  Molly Charest                 2:13:19.32 10:11 F   128          36  Seattle           WA    19       F35-39    
302   8    Roland Carette-Meyers         2:13:35.66 10:12 M   174          32  Seattle           WA    44       M30-34    
303   606  Odin Soevik                   2:13:47.71 10:13 M   175          27  Seattle           WA    34       M25-29    
304   27   Ola Hungerford                2:13:49.85 10:13 F   129          37  Seattle           WA    20       F35-39    
305   34   Billie Lord                   2:13:50.51 10:13 F   130          22  Seattle           WA    19       F20-24    
306   699  Melissa White                 2:14:04.33 10:14 F   131          42  Seattle           WA    14       F40-44    
307   411  Sydney Lisk                   2:14:08.58 10:14 F   132          25  Carnation         WA    35       F25-29    
308   642  Patricia Taylor               2:14:20.75 10:15 F   133          49  Tacoma            WA    10       F45-49    
309   550  Darshan Reddy                 2:14:42.58 10:17 M   176          31  Bellevue          WA    45       M30-34    
310   751  Scott Anderson                2:14:43.04 10:17 M   177          52  Lake Forest Park  WA    11       M50-54    
311   14   Rachel Cox                    2:14:59.15 10:18 F   134          32  Normandy Park     WA    31       F30-34    
312   337  Michelle Hook                 2:15:36.72 10:21 F   135          29  Seattle           WA    36       F25-29    
313   448  Jill McKenzie                 2:15:44.20 10:22 F   136          61  San Diego         CA    1        F60-64    
314   1040 Crash Morales                 2:15:48.63 10:22 M   178          41  Seattle           WA    19       M40-44    
315   75   John Anderson                 2:16:22.77 10:25 M   179          59  Kenmore           WA    5        M55-59    
316   290  Eve Gruschow                  2:16:32.11 10:25 F   137          36  Normandy Park     WA    21       F35-39    
317   322  emily hedrick                 2:16:48.39 10:27 F   138          28  Seattle           WA    37       F25-29    
318   292  Vijay Gunda                   2:17:15.13 10:29 M   180          38  Renton            WA    39       M35-39    
319   575  Nicole Sande                  2:17:26.87 10:30 F   139          33  Tumwater          WA    32       F30-34    
320   470  Jennifer Morrison             2:17:27.01 10:30 F   140          39  Roy               WA    22       F35-39    
321   514  Kojay Pan                     2:17:54.41 10:32 M   181          46  Issaquah          WA    13       M45-49    
322   72   Ashley Anderson               2:18:11.40 10:33 F   141          32  Lynnwood          WA    33       F30-34    
323   477  Shannon Mulrooney             2:18:12.65 10:33 F   142          28  Redmond           WA    38       F25-29    
324   180  Allison Curd-Entzminger       2:18:24.09 10:34 F   143          39  Seattle           WA    23       F35-39    
325   471  Imaculate Mosha               2:18:42.42 10:35 F   144          28  Kirkland          WA    39       F25-29    
326   1140 Lindsey Lee                   2:18:49.44 10:36 F   145          32  Sammamish         WA    34       F30-34    
327   388  Jeff Komatsu                  2:19:02.23 10:37 M   182          58  Renton            WA    6        M55-59    
328   644  Jenny Teal                    2:19:08.97 10:37 F   146          28  Seattle           WA    40       F25-29    
329   791  Julia James                   2:19:16.39 10:38 F   147          22  Orlando           FL    20       F20-24    
330   539  Byron Pringle                 2:19:18.21 10:38 M   183          31  Seattle           WA    46       M30-34    
331   518  Jaimeen Parmar                2:19:19.95 10:38 M   184          25  Redmond           WA    35       M25-29    
332   327  Susan Herold                  2:19:32.21 10:39 F   148          45  Seattle           WA    11       F45-49    
333   141  Lauren Burns                  2:19:33.17 10:39 F   149          34  Phoenix           AZ    35       F30-34    
334   1079 Courtney Wilson               2:19:34.33 10:39 F   150          42  Seattle           WA    15       F40-44    
335   627  Melinda Strnad                2:19:45.85 10:40 F   151          38  Portland          OR    24       F35-39    
336   677  Santiago Valencia             2:20:06.94 10:42 M   185          29  Bellevue          WA    36       M25-29    
337   637  Kam Syed                      2:20:11.54 10:42 M   186          42  Sammamish         WA    20       M40-44    
338   362  Kevin Joseph                  2:20:12.36 10:42 M   187          47  Mercer Island     WA    14       M45-49    
339   279  Michael Gough                 2:20:15.99 10:42 M   188          65  Seattle           WA    1        M65-69    
340   326  Keith Herold                  2:20:27.12 10:43 M   189          49  Seattle           WA    15       M45-49    
341   771  Ashley Taylor                 2:20:36.13 10:44 F   152          31  Seattle           WA    36       F30-34    
342   609  Christina Soria               2:20:38.14 10:44 F   153          29  Scottsdale        AZ    41       F25-29    
343   19   Lee Dunayski                  2:20:44.05 10:45 F   154          33  Tacoma            WA    37       F30-34    
344   482  Carlos Naranjo                2:20:45.81 10:45 M   190          41  Renton            WA    21       M40-44    
345   705  Max Williamson                2:20:52.72 10:45 M   191          31  Seattle           WA    47       M30-34    
346   226  Janet Feldman                 2:21:27.40 10:48 F   155          34  Puyallup          WA    38       F30-34    
347   782  Saraya Thompson               2:21:30.49 10:48 F   156          29  Seattle           WA    42       F25-29    
348   105  Jesse Bennett                 2:21:33.62 10:48 M   192          31  Seattle           WA    48       M30-34    
349   639  Timothy Talmadge              2:21:33.85 10:48 M   193          42  Renton            WA    22       M40-44    
350   638  Oliver Talmadge               2:21:34.20 10:48 M   194          13  Renton            WA    1        M01-14    
351   104  Jennifer Bennett              2:21:34.85 10:48 F   157          28  Seattle           WA    43       F25-29    
352   418  Brent Lyons                   2:21:59.72 10:50 M   195          37  Seattle           WA    40       M35-39    
353   717  Roger Yabu                    2:22:06.32 10:51 M   196          61  University Place  WA    5        M60-64    
354   7    Tessa Burchardt               2:22:42.77 10:54 F   158          45  Seattle           WA    12       F45-49    
355   579  Alexus Santos                 2:22:46.52 10:54 F   159          26  Seattle           WA    44       F25-29    
356   1142 Alia Al Tawil                 2:23:07.81 10:56 F   160          35  Seattle           WA    25       F35-39    
357   266  Allison Germain               2:23:10.54 10:56 F   161          33  Seattle           WA    39       F30-34    
358   161  Priya Charry                  2:23:24.92 10:57 F   162          29  Bremerton         WA    45       F25-29    
359   1126 Alexis Rye                    2:23:29.33 10:57 F   163          21  Tacoma            WA    21       F20-24    
360   81   Dennis Askew II               2:23:31.05 10:57 M   197          34  Seattle           WA    49       M30-34    
361   1124 Jeremy Buker                  2:23:37.67 10:58 M   198          50  Anacortes         WA    12       M50-54    
362   138  Heidi Buker                   2:23:37.95 10:58 F   164          42  Anacortes         WA    16       F40-44    
363   175  Alexandra Cratsenberg         2:23:38.50 10:58 F   165          30  Tacoma            WA    40       F30-34    
364   580  Paul Saunier                  2:23:48.20 10:59 M   199          70  Seattle           WA    1        M70-74    
365   127  Felipe Borja Díaz            2:23:52.12 10:59 M   200          24  Seattle           WA    10       M20-24    
366   1149 Carolyn Witman                2:23:56.19 10:59 F   166          33  Greensboro        NC    41       F30-34    
367   1    Marilou Ubungen               2:24:02.15 11:00 F   167          51  Shoreline         WA    3        F50-54    
368   251  Stephanie Fuentes             2:24:11.18 11:00 F   168          29  Richland          WA    46       F25-29    
369   416  Douglas Louie                 2:24:23.11 11:01 M   201          66  Tacoma            WA    2        M65-69    
370   832  Lawrence Bowers               2:24:28.60 11:02 M   202          27  Atlanta           GA    37       M25-29    
371   776  Lindsey Cornish               2:24:31.25 11:02 F   169          33  Seattle           WA    42       F30-34    
372   248  Matthew Fritz                 2:24:33.20 11:02 M   203          30  Portland          OR    50       M30-34    
373   123  Tejasvee Bolisetty            2:24:41.51 11:03 M   204          32  Bothell           WA    51       M30-34    
374   276  Susan Goheen                  2:24:43.62 11:03 F   170          60  Des Moines        WA    2        F60-64    
375   680  VICTORIA VASSALL              2:24:56.60 11:04 F   171          39  Seattle           WA    26       F35-39    
376   725  Grace Zhang                   2:25:04.30 11:04 F   172          27  Federal Way       WA    47       F25-29    
377   129  Nicholas Bosso                2:25:04.81 11:04 M   205          26  New Britain       CT    38       M25-29    
378   595  Rachelle Short                2:25:15.59 11:05 F   173          36  Everett           WA    27       F35-39    
379   64   Lee Ajayi                     2:25:31.31 11:07 M   206          38  Bellevue          WA    41       M35-39    
380   486  Venu Nemani                   2:25:35.61 11:07 M   207          44  Sammamish         WA    23       M40-44    
381   100  Krissteen Beard               2:25:37.30 11:07 F   174          45  Covington         WA    13       F45-49    
382   668  Laura Tuck                    2:25:47.80 11:08 F   175          29  Seattle           WA    48       F25-29    
383   253  Katharina Funke               2:25:48.15 11:08 F   176          29  Lynnwood          WA    49       F25-29    
384   829  Anonymous Participant         2:25:53.49 11:08 M   208          36                          42       M35-39    
385   140  Kyle Burke                    2:26:07.27 11:09 M   209          37  Silverdale        WA    43       M35-39    
386   602  Malissa Rodenburg             2:26:44.62 11:12 F   177          27  Aurora            CO    50       F25-29    
387   152  Jacob Carson                  2:26:45.35 11:12 M   210          32  Seattle           WA    52       M30-34    
388   21   Arthur Eckhardt               2:27:13.34 11:14 M   211          45  Bremerton         WA    16       M45-49    
389   42   Juliet Roske                  2:27:14.06 11:14 F   178          42  Bremerton         WA    17       F40-44    
390   135  Katelyn Brkljacich            2:27:16.91 11:15 F   179          24  Olympia           WA    22       F20-24    
391   522  Eryn Pate                     2:27:43.70 11:17 F   180          39  Seattle           WA    28       F35-39    
392   110  Ashlee Betancourth            2:28:11.90 11:19 F   181          27  Kent              WA    51       F25-29    
393   308  Hannah Harpel                 2:28:12.71 11:19 F   182          27  Seattle           WA    52       F25-29    
394   738  Richard Koefod                2:28:25.59 11:20 M   212          60  Snoqualmie        WA    6        M60-64    
395   275  Blake Goad                    2:28:28.56 11:20 M   213          30  Vista             CA    53       M30-34    
396   328  Tracy Herzog                  2:28:29.10 11:20 F   183          36  Murrieta          CA    29       F35-39    
397   401  Erin Ledden                   2:28:39.13 11:21 F   184          34  Seattle           WA    43       F30-34    
398   1144 Amber Davis                   2:28:44.76 11:21 F   185          33  Louisville        KY    44       F30-34    
399   163  Juliana Chaumette             2:29:01.24 11:23 F   186          42  Seattle           WA    18       F40-44    
400   26   Carla Happel                  2:29:38.01 11:25 F   187          60  Shoreline         WA    3        F60-64    
401   334  Kayla Holmes                  2:29:53.48 11:27 F   188          30  Moses Lake        WA    45       F30-34    
402   732  Rachel Edens                  2:30:06.41 11:28 F   189          43  Tacoma            WA    19       F40-44    
403   646  Nicholas Teal                 2:30:07.50 11:28 M   214          29  Seattle           WA    39       M25-29    
404   106  Sydney Bennett                2:30:35.26 11:30 F   190          26  Edmonds           WA    53       F25-29    
405   76   Kristin Anderson              2:30:39.20 11:30 F   191          30  Seattle           WA    46       F30-34    
406   433  Bryant Mascarenas             2:31:10.90 11:32 M   215          31  Seattle           WA    54       M30-34    
407   378  Erin Keeley                   2:31:20.90 11:33 F   192          33  Seattle           WA    47       F30-34    
408   715  Kevin Wyckoff                 2:31:40.04 11:35 M   216          37  Lacey             WA    44       M35-39    
409   1131 Michael Castro                2:31:53.16 11:36 M   217          28  Tacoma            WA    40       M25-29    
410   61   Becky Aanerud                 2:32:03.62 11:36 F   193          59  Ingram            TX    2        F55-59    
411   1136 Amol Dharmadhikari            2:32:21.87 11:38 M   218          47  Redmond           WA    17       M45-49    
412   1136 Stephanie Tiffany             2:32:21.87 11:38 F   194          32  Seattle           WA    48       F30-34    
413   113  Daniel Bien                   2:32:43.52 11:40 M   219          57  Sammamish         WA    7        M55-59    
414   359  Kirstin Johnson               2:32:50.87 11:40 F   195          26  Seattle           WA    54       F25-29    
415   381  Kamrie Kingston               2:33:24.56 11:43 F   196          32  Liberty Hill      TX    49       F30-34    
416   260  Kelsey Garside                2:33:25.05 11:43 F   197          34  Mesa              AZ    50       F30-34    
417   203  Kailey Doty                   2:33:25.26 11:43 F   198          28  Alpine            UT    55       F25-29    
418   208  Katherine Doyle               2:33:44.74 11:44 F   199          39  Seattle           WA    30       F35-39    
419   615  Abigale Spofford              2:33:46.83 11:44 F   200          30  Juneau            AK    51       F30-34    
420   97   Emily Bates                   2:33:54.03 11:45 F   201          36  Kirkland          WA    31       F35-39    
421   1150 Heidi Ames                    2:33:54.32 11:45 F   202          50  Snoqualmie        WA    4        F50-54    
422   451  Kaitlyn Melby                 2:34:10.08 11:46 F   203          27  Bellevue          WA    56       F25-29    
423   294  Angelica Gurley               2:34:23.68 11:47 F   204          29  Olympia           WA    57       F25-29    
424   216  Leovinia Evans                2:34:25.21 11:47 F   205          29  Yelm              WA    58       F25-29    
425   213  Tahia Emran                   2:34:47.03 11:49 F   206          24  Seattle           WA    23       F20-24    
426   1146 Dylan Smith                   2:35:15.34 11:51 F   207          23  Phoenix           AZ    24       F20-24    
427   165  Tiffany Chen                  2:35:16.02 11:51 F   208          25  Tacoma            WA    59       F25-29    
428   757  Mercedes Gamor                2:35:44.74 11:53 F   209          28  Kent              WA    60       F25-29    
429   124  Sarah Bonser                  2:35:50.00 11:54 F   210          30  Seattle           WA    52       F30-34    
430   658  Matthew Tole                  2:35:51.37 11:54 M   220          34  Seattle           WA    55       M30-34    
431   312  Whitney Harris                2:36:03.61 11:55 F   211          38  Franklin          TN    32       F35-39    
432   1459 DJ Puente                     2:36:16.98 11:56 M   221          38  Buffalo           WY    45       M35-39    
433   193  Patrick Dellerba              2:37:32.64 12:02 M   222          41  Seattle           WA    24       M40-44    
434   540  Ellie Probus                  2:37:33.15 12:02 F   212          28  Seattle           WA    61       F25-29    
435   85   Daniel Baccam                 2:37:50.28 12:03 M   223          32  Castle Rock       CO    56       M30-34    
436   86   Katy Baccam                   2:37:50.36 12:03 F   213          32  Castle Rock       CO    53       F30-34    
437   53   Malinda Gershony              2:38:21.66 12:05 F   214          46  Redmond           WA    14       F45-49    
438   937  Kaeli LaMont                  2:39:01.10 12:08 F   215          38  Mountlake Terrace WA    33       F35-39    
439   293  Abhilasha Gupta               2:39:16.07 12:09 F   216          41  Kirkland          WA    20       F40-44    
440   89   Kelsey Baker                  2:39:45.19 12:12 F   217          31  Seattle           WA    54       F30-34    
441   227  Kyle Ferden                   2:39:45.40 12:12 M   224          34  Kansas City       MO    57       M30-34    
442   426  Desiree Marsh                 2:40:05.41 12:13 F   218          42  Bremerton         WA    21       F40-44    
443   199  Nicolas Diaz                  2:40:36.98 12:16 M   225          34  Boise             ID    58       M30-34    
444   1071 Meghan Meyer                  2:40:48.58 12:17 F   219          28  Seattle           WA    62       F25-29    
445   517  Sara Parker                   2:40:59.30 12:17 F   220          33  Kent              WA    55       F30-34    
446   22   Katerina Ehrlich              2:41:18.00 12:19 F   221          42  Seattle           WA    22       F40-44    
447   6    Holly Brewin                  2:42:05.82 12:22 F   222          46  Edmonds           WA    15       F45-49    
448   706  Hanna Wingate                 2:42:16.08 12:23 F   223          23  Burien            WA    25       F20-24    
449   712  Chris Woods                   2:42:46.29 12:26 M   226          46  Snohomish         WA    18       M45-49    
450   647  Dawit Tensae                  2:42:48.42 12:26 M   227          41  Seattle           WA    25       M40-44    
451   1127 Keith Sprenkle                2:42:49.52 12:26 M   228          27  Allentown         PA    41       M25-29    
452   119  Taylor Bobovsky               2:43:38.25 12:29 F   224          27  Seattle           WA    63       F25-29    
453   1138 Jessica Dowd                  2:43:38.69 12:30 F   225          30  Seattle           WA    56       F30-34    
454   12   chris Comfort                 2:43:45.55 12:30 M   229          45  Gold Bar          WA    19       M45-49    
455   321  Kathryn Heathcote             2:44:08.51 12:32 F   226          44  Seattle           WA    23       F40-44    
456   133  Ellen Brimmer                 2:44:08.63 12:32 F   227          42  Seattle           WA    24       F40-44    
457   588  Kim Sessoms                   2:44:30.01 12:33 F   228          53  Raleigh           NC    5        F50-54    
458   384  Kara Klotz                    2:44:42.43 12:34 F   229          48  Olympia           WA    16       F45-49    
459   604  TANISHA SMITH                 2:45:26.19 12:38 F   230          47  RALEIGH           NC    17       F45-49    
460   583  Simren Saxena                 2:45:56.38 12:40 F   231          32  Seattle           WA    57       F30-34    
461   284  Anita Gregory                 2:46:10.72 12:41 F   232          63  Seatac            WA    4        F60-64    
462   620  Gabi Stein                    2:46:59.97 12:45 F   233          24  Seattle           WA    26       F20-24    
463   256  Sarah Ganci                   2:47:00.07 12:45 F   234          24  Seattle           WA    27       F20-24    
464   421  Kassi Mackie                  2:47:11.67 12:46 F   235          34  Toutle            WA    58       F30-34    
465   345  Daisy Huffman                 2:47:15.83 12:46 F   236          64  Lynnwood          WA    5        F60-64    
466   143  Margaret Bystryk              2:48:00.14 12:49 F   237          29  Tacoma            WA    64       F25-29    
467   164  Daniel Cheah                  2:48:18.93 12:51 M   230          45  Seattle           WA    20       M45-49    
468   156  Marci Cespedes                2:48:29.25 12:52 F   238          42  Baltimore         MD    25       F40-44    
469   38   Susan Mitchell                2:48:43.63 12:53 F   239          51  Seattle           WA    6        F50-54    
470   360  Sara Jones                    2:48:49.91 12:53 F   240          35  Lacey             WA    34       F35-39    
471   68   Laura Thuerwachter            2:49:21.69 12:56 F   241          36  Seattle           WA    35       F35-39    
472   597  Jenny Singer                  2:49:41.14 12:57 F   242          41  Silverdale        WA    26       F40-44    
473   158  Katherine Chance              2:49:59.90 12:59 F   243          50  Wooster           OH    7        F50-54    
474   501  Renee Ogden                   2:50:07.79 12:59 F   244          38  Tacoma            WA    36       F35-39    
475   726  JING Zhao                     2:51:14.20 13:04 F   245          31  Portland          OR    59       F30-34    
476   241  Brittany Fox                  2:51:48.60 13:07 F   246          32  Seattle           WA    60       F30-34    
477   626  Richard Stringfellow          2:52:30.51 13:10 M   231          56  Lakewood          WA    8        M55-59    
478   153  Kaelin Carson                 2:53:18.05 13:14 F   247          33  Seattle           WA    61       F30-34    
479   102  Mike Beebe                    2:54:14.22 13:18 M   232          52  Seattle           WA    13       M50-54    
480   413  jerry lopez                   2:55:29.61 13:24 M   233          41  Renton            WA    26       M40-44    
481   352  Parul Jain                    2:55:45.01 13:25 F   248          35  Seattle           WA    37       F35-39    
482   403  Carrie Lemagie                2:55:58.30 13:26 F   249          50  Puyallup          WA    8        F50-54    
483   690  Jessica Webb                  2:56:00.19 13:26 F   250          44  Seattle           WA    27       F40-44    
484   1458 Alicia Sanders-Pelayo         2:56:00.38 13:26 F   251          46  Tacoma            WA    18       F45-49    
485   316  Sudhir Hasbe                  2:56:40.87 13:29 M   234          46  Mercer Island     WA    21       M45-49    
486   212  Andria Ellis                  2:57:07.27 13:31 F   252          27  Seattle           WA    65       F25-29    
487   1129 Mohamed Hassan                2:57:28.66 13:33 M   235          31  Seattle           WA    59       M30-34    
488   673  Anonymous Participant         2:58:30.77 13:38 F   253          46                          19       F45-49    
489   250  Cyndi Fuchek                  2:58:37.49 13:38 F   254          50  Bonney Lake       WA    9        F50-54    
490   584  Phillip Schaffer              2:59:18.13 13:41 M   236          30  Seattle           WA    60       M30-34    
491   41   Sherri Raines                 2:59:46.12 13:43 F   255          34  Kingston          WA    62       F30-34    
492   625  Amanda Streams                3:00:54.66 13:49 F   256          48  Seattle           WA    20       F45-49    
493   341  Sabrina Howell                3:01:17.59 13:50 F   257          43  Seattle           WA    28       F40-44    
494   218  Rachel Faber Machacha         3:01:17.83 13:50 F   258          42  Seattle           WA    29       F40-44    
495   660  Austin Torres                 3:01:18.23 13:50 M   237          28  Seattle           WA    42       M25-29    
496   661  Katherine Torres              3:01:18.30 13:50 F   259          55  Seattle           WA    3        F55-59    
497   115  Sarah Blackwood               3:01:58.84 13:53 F   260          28  Poulsbo           WA    66       F25-29    
498   114  Andrew Blackwood              3:01:58.88 13:54 M   238          28  Poulsbo           WA    43       M25-29    
499   109  Dror Berel                    3:03:12.23 13:59 M   239          42  shoreline         WA    27       M40-44    
500   1141 Robin Alzoghoul               3:03:26.51 14:00 M   240          34  Seattle           WA    61       M30-34    
501   610  Andrew Sou                    3:03:51.43 14:02 M   241          33  Issaquah          WA    62       M30-34    
502   214  Kirsten Encinas               3:04:33.43 14:05 F   261          42  Auburn            WA    30       F40-44    
503   348  Scott Humphries               3:07:29.75 14:19 M   242          43  Everett           WA    28       M40-44    
504   496  Emily Oates                   3:07:58.31 14:21 F   262          32  Normandy Park     WA    63       F30-34    
505   785  Forrest Potter                3:08:22.25 14:23 M   243          46  Everett           WA    22       M45-49    
506   458  Tammi Miller                  3:10:28.22 14:32 F   263          48  Woodinville       WA    21       F45-49    
507   303  Missy Harden                  3:10:30.01 14:33 F   264          57  Mechanicsville    VA    4        F55-59    
508   304  Stella Harden                 3:10:30.24 14:33 F   265          23  Mechanicsville    VA    28       F20-24    
509   500  Wendi O'Dell                  3:11:00.42 14:35 F   266          53  Boise             ID    10       F50-54    
510   357  Alexis Zois                   3:13:41.07 14:47 F   267          26  Morris Plains     NJ    67       F25-29    
511   20   Angeline Dwyer                3:14:37.76 14:51 F   268          37  Spokane           WA    38       F35-39    
512   527  Brittany Philbin              3:16:08.49 14:58 F   269          37  Seattle           WA    39       F35-39    
513   816  Ariunzaya Narantsetseg        3:16:16.06 14:59 F   270          26  Lynnwood          WA    68       F25-29    
514   149  Jesus Carbajal                3:17:30.21 15:05 M   244          34  Renton            WA    63       M30-34    
515   683  Anonymous Participant         3:18:02.33 15:07 M   245          32                          64       M30-34    
516   1457 Chelsea Puente                3:18:14.79 15:08 F   271          39  Buffalo           WY    40       F35-39    
517   368  Ava Kaauamo                   3:18:18.65 15:08 F   272          35  Puyallup          WA    41       F35-39    
518   369  Nathan Kaauamo                3:18:19.89 15:08 M   246          36  Tacoma            WA    46       M35-39    
519   1135 Mamta Dharmadhikari           3:18:28.67 15:09 F   273          43  Redmond           WA    31       F40-44    
520   228  Marion Ferguson               3:18:29.42 15:09 F   274          35  Seattle           WA    42       F35-39    
521   708  Maryellen Winn                3:19:04.89 15:12 F   275          67  Coatesville       PA    1        F65-69    
522   464  Emily Mooney                  3:19:18.43 15:13 F   276          52  Seattle           WA    11       F50-54    
523   125  Alex Boothby                  3:23:34.38 15:32 M   247          34  Seattle           WA    65       M30-34    
524   201  Michele Dikeman               3:24:07.98 15:35 F   277          48  Hanover           MD    22       F45-49    
525   524  Kendra Peischel               3:25:44.58 15:42 F   278          45  Tacoma            WA    23       F45-49    
526   473  Karen Mosher                  3:26:04.98 15:44 F   279          52  Fairfield         CA    12       F50-54    
527   47   Teri Woo                      3:29:47.68 16:01 F   280          59  Tacoma            WA    5        F55-59    
528   407  Nora Lewis                    3:42:29.13 16:59 F   281          40  Renton            WA    32       F40-44    
529   697  Kristen Werner                3:42:37.36 17:00 F   282          28  Citrus Heights    CA    69       F25-29    
530   449  Bronwyn McLeod                3:45:56.60 17:15 F   283          24  Athens            AL    29       F20-24    
531   577  Laura Sandifer                3:46:08.50 17:16 F   284          33  Normandy Park     WA    64       F30-34    
532   40   Marlinda Newmyer              3:48:25.12 17:26 F   285          57  Sherwood          OR    6        F55-59    
533   204  Emily Doucet                  3:48:51.96 17:28 F   286          34  Seattle           WA    65       F30-34    
534   548  Nik Rashid                    3:48:56.95 17:29 F   287          51  Henderson         NV    13       F50-54    
535   128  Daniel Bornstein              3:49:01.62 17:29 M   248          20  Henderson         NV    11       M20-24    
536   534  Natalee Powell                3:50:14.86 17:35 F   288          35  Seattle           WA    43       F35-39    
537   621  Claire Sternoff               3:50:14.93 17:35 F   289          34  Seattle           WA    66       F30-34    
538   622  Nyssy Stigler                 3:55:05.58 17:57 F   290          47  Poulsbo           WA    24       F45-49    
539   605  Valerie Smith                 4:24:58.38 20:14 F   291          35  Olympia           WA    44       F35-39    


Male Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Henry Whitmarsh 700 23  261     Seattle WA US  2:09:16.53 
2     Charles Caesar  144 28  97      Bellevue WA US 1:50:41.18 
3     Kevin Hogan     332 27  2       Seattle WA US  1:22:18.18 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Nicole Hagen  298 23  111     Englewood CO US 1:51:29.53 
2     Rachel Brown  137 27  1       Seattle WA US   1:21:28.78 
3     Desiree Piter 529 31  4       Salem OR US     1:25:01.57 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Isabella Schwalm 742 19  141     Renton WA US 1:55:30.02 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Melissa Hruska 783 23  18      Issaquah WA US 1:33:42.91 
2     Tessa Fielding 232 24  35      Seattle WA US  1:39:37.24 
3     Anna Given     271 23  91      Seattle WA US  1:50:02.51 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ========== 
1     Rachel Brown      137 27  1       Seattle WA US         1:21:28.78 
2     Caroline McCaslin 441 27  5       Seattle WA US         1:25:50.67 
3     Therese Steed     618 28  34      Fort Lauderdale FL US 1:39:19.27 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Desiree Piter 529 31  4       Salem OR US   1:25:01.57 
2     Logan Ryan    570 30  17      Seattle WA US 1:33:05.13 
3     Molly Gries   285 32  30      Seattle WA US 1:37:29.65 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Heather Gebhardt  793 35  72      Seattle WA US      1:47:24.73 
2     Stephanie Willett 703 39  94      Seattle WA US      1:50:24.37 
3     Amada Mazon       438 36  116     Maple Valley WA US 1:51:52.35 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     San Lord          35  40  86      Tacoma WA US  1:49:12.06 
2     Kristina Bellizzi 4   41  114     Tacoma WA US  1:51:44.35 
3     Shannon Chappon   159 43  132     Seattle WA US 1:54:07.72 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Hana Rubin       569 46  85      Seattle WA US 1:49:08.98 
2     ERICA EYRING     217 45  113     Seattle WA US 1:51:44.16 
3     Dina Deliyanides 192 48  153     Olympia WA US 1:56:29.40 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Lisa Maule       437 51  281     Shoreline WA US 2:10:42.33 
2     Kristen Richmond 778 50  300     Seattle WA US   2:13:18.42 
3     Marilou Ubungen  1   51  367     Shoreline WA US 2:24:02.15 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Tuyet Tran       662 59  120     Kenmore WA US 1:52:22.97 
2     Becky Aanerud    61  59  410     Ingram TX US  2:32:03.62 
3     Katherine Torres 661 55  496     Seattle WA US 3:01:18.30 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Jill McKenzie 448 61  313     San Diego CA US  2:15:44.20 
2     Susan Goheen  276 60  374     Des Moines WA US 2:24:43.62 
3     Carla Happel  26  60  400     Shoreline WA US  2:29:38.01 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Maryellen Winn 708 67  521     Coatesville PA US 3:19:04.89 


Female 70 - 74
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Ann Fowble 781 73  296     Grove City OH US 2:12:31.67 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ========= 
1     Oliver Talmadge 638 13  350     Renton WA US 2:21:34.2 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Elijah Berehnie   108  19  251     Shoreline WA US 2:06:31.02 
2     Jay Dharmadhikari 1132 17  282     Redmond WA US   2:10:43.17 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Benjamin Finkelstein 235 21  53      Seattle WA US    1:43:40.50 
2     Liam Moore-Tobiason  466 23  68      Bellingham WA US 1:46:40.32 
3     Bobby Macdonald      419 23  73      Seattle WA US    1:47:34.58 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Kevin Hogan   332 27  2       Seattle WA US    1:22:18.18 
2     Gabe Harm     788 26  6       BoiseBoise ID US 1:26:16.26 
3     Michael Walsh 775 26  9       Bellevue WA US   1:27:10.75 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Harry Kaplan 373 30  10      Seattle WA US 1:29:23.06 
2     Igor Pudul   541 33  12      Seattle WA US 1:30:48.02 
3     Stanley Chen 9   30  15      Seattle WA US 1:32:04.59 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Lance Biggers   754 39  3       Seattle WA US 1:23:34.00 
2     Huy Son         794 39  7       Seattle WA US 1:26:45.82 
3     Jon Christopher 168 36  14      Seattle WA US 1:31:34.57 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     Joe Osborne      509 41  13      Seattle WA US          1:30:58.49 
2     Will Gallien     254 43  23      Kenmore WA US          1:35:14.41 
3     Patrick Ferguson 230 44  27      University Place WA US 1:35:57.26 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Zach Griffin  758 45  39      Sammamish WA US 1:41:01.71 
2     Kris Grisham  287 45  81      Stanwood WA US  1:48:43.13 
3     Darren Abbott 63  49  84      Seattle WA US   1:49:01.26 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Richard Kassissieh 376 52  8       Seattle WA US    1:27:09.74 
2     Anthony Ivey       786 53  20      Tabor City NC US 1:34:27.84 
3     Eric Fleming       23  52  70      Bothell WA US    1:46:51.28 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Christopher Jarvis 356  59  63      Seattle WA US   1:45:40.67 
2     Adrian Lannin      398  58  133     Sammamish WA US 1:54:28.59 
3     John Moriarty      1145 55  257     Vienna VA US    2:07:55.54 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Thomas Merriweather 452  62  69      Saint Charles MO US 1:46:48.90 
2     James Schopp        587  61  75      Seattle WA US       1:48:01.69 
3     Jim Visscher        1130 62  181     Seattle WA US       2:00:05.73 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Michael Gough 279 65  339     Seattle WA US 2:20:15.99 
2     Douglas Louie 416 66  369     Tacoma WA US  2:24:23.11 


Male 70 - 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ========= 
1     Paul Saunier 580 70  364     Seattle WA US 2:23:48.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.