Results For
Runaway Bride (Women's Distance Festival)

Maumee, OH 43537
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender City            State Country Clock   Pace  Age Mother/Daughter Team Name Team Name                 
                                                                  Time                                                                  
===== ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========================= ========================= 
1     THERESA MARIEA         F      Sylvania        OH    US      0:19:00 6:07  37                                                      
2     ASHLEY DANIELS         F      Riga            MI    US      0:19:57 6:26  17                                                      
3     NATALEE GOODEN BURKARD F      Troy            OH    US      0:21:00 6:46  32                                                      
4     PAMELA OCANA           F      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:21:24 6:54                                Blue Bubbles              
5     CHERYL OCONNOR         F      Whitehouse      OH    US      0:21:47 7:01                                Team O'Connor             
6     DANIELLE ZARNICK       F      MONCLOVA        OH    US      0:22:28 7:14  14                                                      
7     LINDA HAUBERT          F      Sylvania        OH    US      0:23:54 7:42  57                                                      
8     ANNA CRISSMAN          F      Toledo          OH    US      0:23:54 7:42  37                                                      
9     CHRISTINA GOTHKE       F      WHITEHOUSE      OH    US      0:23:56 7:43  29                                                      
10    RACHEL STEPHENSON      F      perrysburg      OH    US      0:23:58 7:43  32                                                      
11    ROBYN ALDRICH          F      Genoa           OH    US      0:24:01 7:44                                Aldrich/Martzke           
12    CLARISSA ORDORICA      F      Lambertville    MI    US      0:24:09 7:47  30                                                      
13    ALEXIS MARTZKE         F      Genoa           OH    US      0:24:16 7:49                                Aldrich/Martzke           
14    JACKIE VANNUYEN        F      Sylvania        OH    US      0:24:26 7:52  39                                                      
15    JENNY PARSELLS         F      Maumee          OH    US      0:24:29 7:53  37                                                      
16    KAREN RODRIGUEZ KRUZEL F      Toledo          OH    US      0:24:44 7:58  49                                                      
17    MARY KANG              F      PERRYSBURG      OH    US      0:24:45 7:58  13                                                      
18    ELLEN KANG             F      PERRYSBURG      OH    US      0:24:46 7:58  40                                                      
19    MARY LARKIN            F      Toledo          OH    US      0:24:48 7:59  35                                                      
20    HEATHER REYNOLDS       F      Maumee          OH    US      0:24:50 8:00  35                                                      
21    LAURA ZIELINSKI        F      TOLEDO          OH    US      0:24:58 8:02  21                                                      
22    AMY ECKEL              F      hOLLAND         OH    US      0:25:07 8:05  42                                                      
23    ASHLEY RAUSCH          F      Holland         OH    US      0:25:07 8:05  24                                                      
24    KAY HEINRICHS          F      TOLEDO          OH    US      0:25:10 8:06  66                                                      
25    KATIE FARRAR           F      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:25:10 8:06                                Farrar                    
26    AMY FARRAR             F      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:25:11 8:07                                Farrar                    
27    DANIELLE VAN FLEET     F      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:25:41 8:16  36                                                      
28    ANGELA ZEEDYK          F      Hicksville      OH    US      0:25:44 8:17                                Charlie's Angels          
29    C. YECKLEY             F      Castalia        OH    US      0:26:08 8:25  11                                                      
30    KELSEY SMITH           F      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:26:13 8:27  17                                                      
31    TERRI ZARNICK          F      MONCLOVA        OH    US      0:26:14 8:27  51                                                      
32    KATE LAVALETTE         F      Sylvania        OH    US      0:26:25 8:31                                Lavalette Ladies          
33    NATALIE BOMYEA         F      Northwood       OH    US      0:26:27 8:31                                Bomyea                    
34    CINDI BOMYEA           F      Northwood       OH    US      0:26:28 8:32                                Bomyea                    
35    Tammy Lavalette        F      Sylvania        OH    US      0:26:30 8:32                                Lavalette Ladies          
36    J. LEWIS               F      Curtice         OH    US      0:26:37 8:34  9                                                       
37    GABRIELLA CRISP        F      Metamora        OH    US      0:27:07 8:44                                Rice Crispies             
38    JENNY COUSINO          F      Holland         OH    US      0:27:14 8:46  44                                                      
39    ERIN O'CONNELL         F      Toledo          OH    US      0:27:25 8:50  39                                                      
40    ALEXANDREA DERRER      F      Oregon          OH    US      0:27:33 8:52  14                                                      
41    KRISTINA SHULTZ        F      Bowling Green   OH    US      0:27:36 8:53  30                                                      
42    ABBI SCHNEIDER         F      Swanton         OH    US      0:27:40 8:55                                Fry/Schneider             
43    KATHERINE METZGER      F      Sylvania        OH    US      0:27:40 8:55                                Team 123KatieMa           
44    MAUREEN METZGER        F      Sylvania        OH    US      0:27:41 8:55                                Team 123KatieMa           
45    ABBY OCONNOR           F      Whitehouse      OH    US      0:27:58 9:01                                Team O'Connor             
46    SARAH ROMANO           F      Oregon          OH    US      0:28:03 9:02  30                                                      
47    ERIN KAMANN            F      Millbury        OH    US      0:28:07 9:03  35                                                      
48    ADRIANA OCANA          F      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:28:18 9:07                                Blue Bubbles              
49    MELISSA HALL           F      toledo          OH    US      0:28:21 9:08  31                                                      
50    JENI BARANSKI          F      Toledo          OH    US      0:28:25 9:09  34                                                      
51    DIANA KOBYLAK          F      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:28:28 9:10  39                                                      
52    AMANDA MUHAMMAD        F      Bowling Green   OH    US      0:28:31 9:11  40                                                      
53    STEPHANIE EBERHART     F      PERRYSBURG      OH    US      0:28:32 9:11  35                                                      
54    MANDI FRY              F      Swanton         OH    US      0:28:41 9:14                                Fry/Schneider             
55    MELANIE LAGER          F      TOLEDO          OH    US      0:28:48 9:16  49                                                      
56    AMANDA ECKEL           F      hOLLAND         OH    US      0:28:50 9:17  15                                                      
57    Ginny Lucarelli        F      Swanton         OH    US      0:28:54 9:19  63                                                      
58    SHARON PRUETER         F      Whitehouse      OH    US      0:28:57 9:19  64                                                      
59    LAUREN DZIERWA         F      Toledo          OH    US      0:29:03 9:21                                Laibe Electric/Technology 
60    NICOLE MANTEUFFEL      F      Toledo          OH    US      0:29:09 9:23  29                                                      
61    BESS TRAINUM           F      Verona          VA    US      0:29:17 9:26  42                                                      
62    JULIE WILLIAMS         F      TOLEDO          OH    US      0:29:22 9:28  39                                                      
63    CATHERINE ALDRICH      F      Defiance        OH    US      0:29:31 9:31  55                                                      
64    DEBRA MILES            F      Maumee          OH    US      0:29:56 9:39  61                                                      
65    KATIE CROCI            F      maumee          OH    US      0:29:59 9:40  34                                                      
66    JENNIFER PELLEGRINI    F      Ottawa Hills    OH    US      0:30:05 9:41  35                                                      
67    JULIE HUBER            F      Toledo          OH    US      0:30:14 9:44  33                                                      
68    JENNIFER ANTONINI      F      Sylvania        OH    US      0:30:17 9:45  48                                                      
69    KATIE LANKARD          F      Sylvania        OH    US      0:30:21 9:46  50                                                      
70    RACHEL LAMBERT         F      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:30:28 9:49                                Cookie Cravers            
71    JENNIE LAMBERT         F      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:30:28 9:49                                Cookie Cravers            
72    JAMIE KACZMARSKI       F      HOLLAND         OH    US      0:30:29 9:49  34                                                      
73    JILL VAN DAN           F      PERRYSburg      OH    US      0:30:39 9:52  32                                                      
74    NANCY GAUGER           F      Toledo          OH    US      0:30:45 9:54  52                                                      
75    TAMMY HALL             F      Napoleon        OH    US      0:30:46 9:54  42                                                      
76    H. HEMRY               F      Temperance      MI    US      0:30:49 9:55  12                                                      
77    PAULA VAUGHN           F      Massillon       OH    US      0:30:56 9:58  29                                                      
78    LILY COUCH             F      Temperance      MI    US      0:31:06 10:01 16                                                      
79    DONNA KARACSON         F      Hicksville      OH    US      0:31:06 10:01                               Charlie's Angels          
80    ANN BENGELA            F      Toledo          OH    US      0:31:23 10:06 42                                                      
81    LINDSAY WUWERT         F      Toledo          OH    US      0:31:27 10:08 26                                                      
82    D. ROBY                F      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:31:40 10:12 10                                                      
83    MARTHA QUIROGA         F      Temperance      MI    US      0:32:03 10:19 58                                                      
84    DASA DZIERWA           F      Haskins         OH    US      0:32:14 10:23 40                                                      
85    M. DZIERWA             F      Haskins         OH    US      0:32:14 10:23 12                                                      
86    JENNIFER HEMRY         F      Temperance      MI    US      0:32:25 10:26 40                                                      
87    JULIE WESTENFELDER     F      WHITEHOUSEQ     OH    US      0:32:33 10:29 39                                                      
88    MINDY RINGLER          F      WESTON          OH    US      0:32:33 10:29 33                                                      
89    BRANDY BOUYER          F      Toledo          OH    US      0:32:44 10:33 40                                                      
90    HEATHER DANYKO         F      Maumee          OH    US      0:32:49 10:34 22                                                      
91    SHERRIE PISARSKY       F      TOLEDO          OH    US      0:32:49 10:34 40                                                      
92    NANCY ANDREW           F      Whitehouse      OH    US      0:33:07 10:40 58                                                      
93    KELLY RILEY            F      Chauncey        OH    US      0:33:38 10:50 29                                                      
94    MINDI MARSHALL         F      Toledo          OH    US      0:33:39 10:50 35                                                      
95    BONNIE TORTI           F      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:33:49 10:53 43                                                      
96    KELLY JACOBS           F      whitehouse      OH    US      0:33:55 10:55 41                                                      
97    LISA WALENCZAK         F      West Burlington IA    US      0:34:01 10:57 29                                                      
98    HEATHER LANGSDORF      F      Toledo          OH    US      0:34:01 10:57 39                                                      
99    HEATHER PODDANY        F      Oregon          OH    US      0:34:27 11:06 30                                                      
100   RAHEA ROBB             F      Findlay         OH    US      0:34:40 11:10 28                                                      
101   KRISTY VALLEROY        F      Northwood       OH    US      0:34:44 11:11 41                                                      
102   A. CRISP               F      Metamora        OH    US      0:35:01 11:17 9                                                       
103   EMILY NUNAMAKER        F      Maumee          OH    US      0:35:04 11:18 40                                                      
104   KAREN BURKHART         F      Holland         OH    US      0:35:08 11:19 55                                                      
105   TERRI VERNIER          F      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:35:09 11:19 47                                                      
106   MELISA KOCH            F      Holland         OH    US      0:35:14 11:21 40                                                      
107   CONNIE FARELL          F      Sylvania        OH    US      0:35:22 11:23                               Augie Soccer Squad        
108   KELLY FARELL           F      Sylvania        OH    US      0:35:22 11:23                               Augie Soccer Squad        
109   PEGGY STURGEON         F      Toledo          OH    US      0:35:27 11:25 48                                                      
110   TINA BOSSENBROEK       F      Ohio            OH    US      0:35:27 11:25 39                                                      
111   SARAH WEGLIAN          F      Toledo          OH    US      0:35:28 11:25 38                                                      
112   GINA HUDAK             F      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:35:45 11:31 34                                                      
113   CAROL FORBES           F      Wauseon         OH    US      0:35:47 11:31 55                                                      
114   RACHEL LENZI           F      Toledo          OH    US      0:36:10 11:39 36                                                      
115   MARIE MAREK            F      Toledo          OH    US      0:36:27 11:44 64                                                      
116   DESIREE BUSTAMANTE     F      Curtice         OH    US      0:36:33 11:46 28                                                      
117   JENNIFER PIZIO         F      toledo          OH    US      0:36:35 11:47 38                                                      
118   CINDY TABNER           F      toledo          OH    US      0:36:38 11:48 51                                                      
119   TRICIA DZIERWA         F      Waterville      OH    US      0:36:43 11:49                               Laibe Electric/Technology 
120   MARIA MCKEAND          F      Toledo          OH    US      0:36:50 11:52                               New Beginnings            
121   BECKY KACZMAREK        F      Toledo          OH    US      0:36:50 11:52                               New Beginnings            
122   JENNIFER SIGMON        F      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:36:58 11:54 31                                                      
123   RAVEN KRAUTKRAMER      F      Marathon        WI    US      0:37:25 12:03 24                                                      
124   CARRIE KRAUTKRAMER     F      Marathon        WI    US      0:37:29 12:04                               Krautkramer               
125   REBECCA ALPERIN        F      Toledo          OH    US      0:37:34 12:06 38                                                      
126   DOREEN BUSTAMANTE      F      Curtice         OH    US      0:37:52 12:12 25                                                      
127   MANDY BRIGHTY          F      sylvania        OH    US      0:38:06 12:16 35                                                      
128   H. BRIGHTY             F      sylvania        OH    US      0:38:06 12:16 6                                                       
129   DEBBIE KOUROUS-OWEN    F      Sylvania        OH    US      0:38:09 12:17 43                                                      
130   MADELINE SHEARMAN      F      BOWLING GREEN   OH    US      0:38:16 12:19 16                                                      
131   MARTHA SHEARMAN        F      BOWLING GREEN   OH    US      0:38:17 12:20 47                                                      
132   ANNE LUCAS             F      Maumee          OH    US      0:38:30 12:24                               Lucas                     
133   LANDON KRAUTKRAMER     F      Toledo          OH    US      0:38:41 12:27                               Krautkramer               
134   CINDY RITTER           F      OREGON          OH    US      0:39:12 12:37 54                                                      
135   CAROL KINSEL           F      Oregon          OH    US      0:39:12 12:38 56                                                      
136   CHRISTIE LUKEGUD       F      Washington      OH    US      0:39:13 12:38 30                                                      
137   LAUREN GOETZ           F      TOLEDO          OH    US      0:39:27 12:42 27                                                      
138   LOUISE MIKLOVIC        F      Maumee          OH    US      0:39:43 12:47 75                                                      
139   SHARON LANDIS          F      Maumee          OH    US      0:40:39 13:05 55                                                      
140   SARAH METZGER          F      Waterville      OH    US      0:41:36 13:24 35                                                      
141   TAMMY EISCHEN          F      Toledo          OH    US      0:41:38 13:24 41                                                      
142   ANN LINENKUGEL         F      TOLEDO          OH    US      0:42:22 13:39 22                                                      
143   TERESA WINTERSTEIN     F      TOLEDO          OH    US      0:42:22 13:39 38                                                      
144   N. OWEN                F      Sylvania        OH    US      0:42:39 13:44 10                                                      
145   CINDY MOLITOR          F      Sylvania        OH    US      0:42:39 13:44 42                                                      
146   J. MOLITOR             F      Sylvania        OH    US      0:42:40 13:44 10                                                      
147   ASHLEY LUCAS           F      Maumee          OH    US      0:42:52 13:48                               Lucas                     
148   JILL CALCAMUGGIO       F      TOLEDO          OH    US      0:42:59 13:51 78                                                      
149   M. CRISP               F      Metamora        OH    US      0:43:12 13:55 6                                                       
150   MICHELLE CRISP         F      Metamora        OH    US      0:43:37 14:03                               Rice Crispies             
151   AIMEE FAYKOSH          F      Toledo          OH    US      0:43:49 14:06 38                                                      
152   MELANIE FRIEMOTH       F      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:44:30 14:20 39                                                      
153   ANDRANI NELSON         F      Oregon          OH    US      0:45:06 14:31 31                                                      
154   S. SOSBE               F      Toledo          OH    US      0:45:14 14:34 10                                                      
155   A. MILLER              F      TOLEDO          OH    US      0:45:16 14:35 10                                                      
156   THERESA MARSHALL       F      Liberty Center  OH    US      0:45:25 14:37 55                                                      
157   KAYLA MORITZ           F      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:45:28 14:38 25                                                      
158   LESLIE CROCKFORD       F      Lambertville    MI    US      0:45:33 14:40 30                                                      
159   MICHELLE ZAM           F      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:46:09 14:52 42                                                      
160   SANDY GARCIA           F      Toledo          OH    US      0:46:43 15:03 55                                                      
161   NANCY BERTRAM          F      Toledo          OH    US      0:46:54 15:06 62                                                      
162   LINDA LAGER            F      TOLEDO          OH    US      0:47:01 15:08 66                                                      
163   ILENE BERNARD          F      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:51:11 16:29 57                                                      
164   HEATHER DEATON         F      Perrysburg      OH    US      0:51:18 16:31 32                                                      
165   JULIANNA SOSBE         F      Toledo          OH    US      0:59:27 19:08                               Sosbe                     
166   NADYA SOSBE            F      Toledo          OH    US      0:59:31 19:10                               Sosbe                     
167   DEBORAH RICHEY         F      Toledo          OH    US      1:01:17 19:44 54                                                      

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.