Run Sedona

Sat February 2, 2019 Sedona, AZ US 86336 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib  Name                            City                            Clock      Pace  Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Time             Percentage Place             
===== ==== =============================== =============================== ========== ===== ========== ======== ======== 
1     4049 ALVIN BEGAY                     Ganado, AZ                      35:44.54   5:46             1        M25-29   
2     4396 MARK LOEFFLER                   Flagstaff, AZ                   39:27.82   6:22             1        M35-39   
3     4717 JOSHUA WARD                     Williams, AZ                    39:47.81   6:25             1        M30-34   
4     4706 DAVID VILLAGRAN                 Prescott Valley, AZ             42:11.92   6:48             1        M15-19   
5     4075 KRIS BOHM                       Williams, AZ                    43:47.52   7:03             2        M30-34   
6     4697 GIL VALDEZ                      Cave Creek, AZ                  44:25.06   7:09             1        M45-49   
7     4527 POVI PLANK                      Sedona, AZ                      45:20.91   7:18             1        F15-19   
8     4660 STEVE SULLIVAN                  Flagstaff, AZ                   45:28.18   7:20             1        M50-54   
9     4053 ELYSSA BELL                     Goodyear, AZ                    45:46.06   7:22             1        F20-24   
10    4564 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ                Sedona, AZ                      46:16.44   7:27             1        M20-24   
11    4801 SALAZAR GREY                    Flagstaff, AZ                   46:34.11   7:30             2        M25-29   
12    4117 SHERRY CHRISTOFF                Sedona, AZ                      46:44.62   7:32             1        F55-59   
13    4282 JANET HOLLAND                   Tucson, AZ                      47:03.49   7:35             2        F55-59   
14    4629 HANNA SMITH                     Phoenix, AZ                     47:19.84   7:38             2        F15-19   
15    4297 COURTNEY HUTCHINSON             Edmonton, Canada                47:34.68   7:40             1        F25-29   
16    4431 JANICE MCCAFFREY                Sedona, AZ                      47:47.98   7:42             3        F55-59   
17    4377 BRYAN LEITENBERGER              Chicago, IL                     47:55.20   7:43             2        M35-39   
18    4556 GARY RIGGS                      Cameron, AZ                     48:04.05   7:45             1        M55-59   
19    4308 MICHAEL ISBELL                  Flagstaff, AZ                   48:45.19   7:51             3        M25-29   
20    4204 ALAN FROSLIE                    Putnam, CT                      48:43.25   7:51             2        M55-59   
21    4793 STEPHON LANE                    Flagstaff, AZ                   48:45.43   7:51             2        M20-24   
22    4708 ELIZABETH VOGLER                Flagstaff, AZ                   49:01.31   7:54             1        F30-34   
23    4767 ALEXANDRA ZAVALA                Flagstaff, AZ                   49:16.42   7:56             3        F15-19   
24    4479 DEVIN NEZ                       Tuba City, AZ                   49:18.19   7:57             3        M30-34   
25    4173 JOHN ELLIS                      Sedona, AZ                      49:19.19   7:57             3        M55-59   
26    4205 JOSHUA FROYUM                   Flagstaff, AZ                   50:00.92   8:03             3        M20-24   
27    4069 MICHAEL BLAND                   Flagstaff, AZ                   50:03.62   8:04             3        M35-39   
28    4402 ABBY LUEDECKE                   Scottsdale, AZ                  50:08.54   8:05             1        F35-39   
29    4014 JARROD ALMARAZ                  Casa Grande, AZ                 50:10.96   8:05             4        M25-29   
30    4726 DAN WENDT                       Flagstaff, AZ                   49:23.88   7:57             4        M30-34   
31    4349 DAVID KOHEN                     Phoenix, AZ                     50:09.26   8:05             5        M30-34   
32    4415 RAUL MARTINEZ                   Cottonwood, AZ                  50:39.23   8:10             4        M55-59   
33    4610 EDWIN SHIPP                     Whiteriver, AZ                  50:47.12   8:11             6        M30-34   
34    4509 THOM PEARMAN                    Roseville, CA                   51:06.57   8:14             5        M55-59   
35    4373 LARRY LEE                       Flagstaff, AZ                   51:19.76   8:16             1        M60-64   
36    4080 EMILY BOWEN                     Prescott Valley, AZ             51:20.79   8:16             2        F20-24   
37    4028 RANDI AXLER                     Flagstaff, AZ                   51:39.43   8:19             1        F50-54   
38    4581 EDDIE SANCHEZ                   San Diego, CA                   51:52.77   8:21             7        M30-34   
39    4087 JOHN BROWN                      Tucson, AZ                      52:22.97   8:26             2        M50-54   
40    4030 ROLLY BADOREK                   Sedona, AZ                      52:32.67   8:28             1        M65-69   
41    4360 JULIANNA LA LUZERNE             Tempe, AZ                       52:49.40   8:31             3        F20-24   
42    4721 TIFFANY WATO                    Gallup, NM                      52:55.74   8:32             2        F25-29   
43    4319 JAMES JOHNSON                   Cornville, AZ                   52:59.41   8:32             6        M55-59   
44    4164 MIKE DUNN                       Newark, CA                      53:01.18   8:32             2        M60-64   
45    4148 MICHAEL DE KONING               Sedona, AZ                      53:19.74   8:35             2        M45-49   
46    4647 BRENT STEBBINGS                 Burnaby, Canada                 53:24.79   8:36             7        M55-59   
47    4372 CLAIRE LEARS                    Flagstaff, AZ                   53:35.60   8:38             2        F35-39   
48    4035 STEPHEN BALOUSEK                Prescott, AZ                    53:39.29   8:39             3        M50-54   
49    4050 TYANA BEGAY                     Winslow, AZ                     53:41.72   8:39             4        F15-19   
50    4194 DANINE FISHER                   Tucson, AZ                      53:47.37   8:40             2        F30-34   
51    4175 RONNIE ENRIQUEZ                 Williams, AZ                    54:06.20   8:43             4        M20-24   
52    4408 ZACH MAKI                       Flagstaff, AZ                   53:27.11   8:37             5        M25-29   
53    4626 ROBERT SMART                    Laguna Niguel, CA               54:11.99   8:44             3        M60-64   
54    4696 NYAH VALDEZ                     Sedona, AZ                      54:25.38   8:46             1        F0-14    
55    4695 FREDERICO VALDEZ                Sedona, AZ                      54:25.63   8:46             3        M45-49   
56    4262 RACHEL HART                     Flagstaff, AZ                   54:40.68   8:48             3        F30-34   
57    4614 KEVIN SIGGARD                   Bellemont, AZ                   53:35.71   8:38             8        M30-34   
58    4531 CHLOE POZAR                     Flagstaff, AZ                   54:50.04   8:50             3        F35-39   
59    4740 THOMAS WILSON                   Flagstaff, AZ                   55:00.78   8:52             1        M40-44   
60    4011 ABDULLAH ALENEZI                Flagstaff, AZ                   55:18.18   8:55             5        M20-24   
61    4650 ROGER STERN                     Chandler, AZ                    55:25.50   8:56             4        M60-64   
62    4508 LEIGH PAVLIK                    Scottsdale, AZ                  55:24.92   8:56             4        F35-39   
63    4739 TYLER WILSON                    Scottsdale, AZ                  55:26.34   8:56             2        M15-19   
64    4519 KARL PHELPS                     Tucson, AZ                      55:02.67   8:52             4        M35-39   
65    4687 SINCERE TSO                     Cottonwood, AZ                  54:47.95   8:50             1        M0-14    
66    4787 TOM NELSON                      Sedona, AZ                      55:29.26   8:56             1        M70+     
67    4484 SHERIDAN NODESTINE              Chinle, AZ                      55:17.60   8:54             6        M20-24   
68    4301 JODI IMMS                       Clarkdale, AZ                   55:19.91   8:55             4        F55-59   
69    4656 ROB STONE                       Florence, KY                    55:11.70   8:53             8        M55-59   
70    4211 YOLANDA GALLEGOS                Albuquerque, NM                 56:03.63   9:02             5        F55-59   
71    4836 SARAH KANE                      Buckeye, AZ                     55:46.48   8:59             4        F30-34   
72    4141 KYLE DAILEY                     Phoenix, AZ                     55:59.77   9:01             9        M30-34   
73    4135 BILL CURRAN                     Rye, NY                         55:47.61   8:59             2        M65-69   
74    4157 SCOTT DINQUEL                   Chandler, AZ                    55:45.32   8:59             9        M55-59   
75    4480 LEANDER NEZ                     Winslow, AZ                     56:12.25   9:03             4        M50-54   
76    4541 JILL RACE                       Roseville, CA                   56:31.59   9:06             2        F50-54   
77    4403 NATHANIEL LUEDEKER              Flagstaff, AZ                   56:30.21   9:06             2        M40-44   
78    4477 JANE NEWMAN                     Prescott, AZ                    56:38.12   9:07             1        F60-64   
79    4038 COLLEEN BARCUS                  Sedona, AZ                      56:42.46   9:08             6        F55-59   
80    4458 MUKUND MURALIDHAR               Chandler, AZ                    56:11.77   9:03             5        M50-54   
81    4266 AMBER HELLOFS                   Goodyear, AZ                    56:04.99   9:02             5        F35-39   
82    4736 SAULE WILLMETH                  Safford, AZ                     57:03.28   9:11             6        F35-39   
83    4600 ISABELLE SENDRA                 Calgary, Canada                 56:57.39   9:10             1        F45-49   
84    4406 ANTOINETTE MAES                 Lafayette, CO                   56:50.33   9:09             7        F55-59   
85    4814 SCOTT RIVERS                    Calgary, Canada                 56:58.80   9:11             4        M45-49   
86    4043 CRYSTAL BECENTI                 Flagstaff, AZ                   57:13.66   9:13             5        F30-34   
87    4239 TATIANA GUERRERO-LEFORT         McKinney, TX                    57:13.22   9:13             2        F45-49   
88    4150 EDDIE DEJARNETTE                Sedona, AZ                      57:29.93   9:16             5        M60-64   
89    4070 JENNIFER BLAND                  Flagstaff, AZ                   57:37.46   9:17             7        F35-39   
90    4129 AZURE COOPER                    Cottonwood, AZ                  57:25.17   9:15             3        F25-29   
91    4481 BRIDGET NICHOLS                 Sedona, AZ                      57:40.77   9:17             2        F0-14    
92    4621 SUSAN SISSON                    Seattle, WA                     57:29.98   9:16             8        F55-59   
93    4227 KATHRYN GONZALEZ                Sedona, AZ                      57:52.87   9:19             3        F0-14    
94    4241 LEE GUTHRIE                     Porterville, CA                 57:40.24   9:17             3        F45-49   
95    4379 BRAD LERUD                      Flagstaff, AZ                   57:55.59   9:20             6        M25-29   
96    4781 NATHAN FORKNER                  Phoenix, AZ                     57:18.22   9:14             5        M35-39   
97    4529 RACHAEL POLIN                   Flagstaff, AZ                   58:12.54   9:23             8        F35-39   
98    4216 JOHN GEHRKE                     Sterling, IL                    58:26.05   9:25             6        M60-64   
99    4520 LAURA PHELPS                    Tucson, AZ                      57:48.82   9:19             9        F35-39   
100   4296 MARCUS HUTCHINSON               Tucson, AZ                      58:17.89   9:23             7        M25-29   
101   4029 ANNIE BACHMAYER                 Flagstaff, AZ                   58:05.06   9:21             5        F15-19   
102   4602 ALIREZA SHAMSOSHOARA            Flagstaff, AZ                   57:48.95   9:19             8        M25-29   
103   4775 CATHY STREIFF                   Scottsdale, AZ                  58:28.62   9:25             9        F55-59   
104   4558 MERISSA RIVERA                  Mesa, AZ                        58:31.93   9:26             1        F40-44   
105   4455 MADISON MOSHER                  Albuquerque, NM                 58:36.23   9:26             4        F20-24   
106   4575 CHARLOTTE SAAVEDRA              Flagstaff, AZ                   58:59.85   9:30             2        F40-44   
107   4748 MICHAEL YATES                   Honolulu, HI                    58:36.51   9:26             9        M25-29   
108   4601 TASHYNA SEWEINGYAWMA            Tuba City, AZ                   58:21.56   9:24             4        F25-29   
109   4732 GLORIA WIER                     Roswell, NM                     58:53.71   9:29             3        F50-54   
110   4513 AMBER PEREZ                     Casa Grande, AZ                 59:17.46   9:33             5        F25-29   
111   4790 HELEN BISBEE                    Cottonwood, AZ                  59:27.88   9:35             1        F65-69   
112   4758 LISA YINGST-PYLE                Lancaster, PA                   59:19.06   9:33             4        F45-49   
113   4404 TRISTA MACVITTIE                Clarkdale, AZ                   59:13.55   9:32             6        F30-34   
114   4553 NYLES REYNOLDS                  Sedona, AZ                      59:31.83   9:35             10       M30-34   
115   4772 TYSON SHELLY                    Sedona, AZ                      59:12.50   9:32             11       M30-34   
116   4523 SYDNEY PIERCE                   Yorkville, IL                   59:49.75   9:38             6        F15-19   
117   4303 ALI INGRAM                      Glendale, AZ                    59:02.61   9:31             5        F20-24   
118   4470 COOPER NELSON                   Las Vegas, NV                   1:00:08.64 9:41             2        M0-14    
119   4511 KRISTINE PENCA                  Flagstaff, AZ                   1:00:01.04 9:40             5        F45-49   
120   4467 PRICE NAYLOR                    Phoenix, AZ                     59:00.37   9:30             10       M25-29   
121   4432 ERIN MCCAIN                     Las Vegas, NV                   59:54.53   9:39             7        F30-34   
122   4147 BRADLEY DAVIS                   Goodyear, AZ                    59:32.58   9:35             3        M40-44   
123   4530 JEAN-MICHEL POULIN              Gatineau, Canada                59:50.25   9:38             3        M0-14    
124   4692 ROGER TSOSIE                    Keams Canyon, AZ                1:00:32.89 9:45             10       M55-59   
125   4324 MICHELLE JOHNSTON               Independence, OH                59:58.87   9:40             3        F40-44   
126   4472 ERIC NELSON                     Sedona, AZ                      1:00:41.30 9:47             6        M50-54   
127   4684 LEEANN TOOLE                    Vail, AZ                        1:00:31.39 9:45             4        F0-14    
128   4046 KENNETH BEEBE                   Conshohocken, PA                1:00:40.50 9:46             12       M30-34   
129   4233 ANGELA GREEN                    Bagdad, AZ                      1:00:16.88 9:43             10       F35-39   
130   4283 CARRIE HOLSTROM                 McHenry, IL                     1:00:33.57 9:45             4        F40-44   
131   4047 CATHERINE BEERS                 Sedona, AZ                      1:00:09.52 9:41             11       F35-39   
132   4364 ROBERT  A. LANE                 Sedona, AZ                      1:01:08.79 9:51             7        M50-54   
133   4300 FARA ILLICH                     Sedona, AZ                      1:00:23.84 9:44             8        F30-34   
134   4505 SIERRA PARKER                   Flagstaff, AZ                   1:00:41.60 9:47             6        F20-24   
135   4782 DANA DONOHUE                    Flagstaff, AZ                   1:01:00.09 9:50             12       F35-39   
136   4316 DESIREE JIMERSON                Henderson, NV                   1:00:51.74 9:48             9        F30-34   
137   4517 NANCY PETERSON                  Flagstaff, AZ                   1:00:59.62 9:49             6        F25-29   
138   4189 LEE FENWICK                     Flagstaff, AZ                   1:00:31.51 9:45             13       F35-39   
139   4285 NICOLE HORSEHERDER              Kykotsmovi Village, AZ          1:01:19.70 9:53             6        F45-49   
140   4440 SARAH MEYERS                    Prescott, AZ                    1:00:36.47 9:46             10       F30-34   
141   4731 CRAIG WHITON                    portland, ME                    1:01:03.32 9:50             3        M65-69   
142   4048 ROSE BEGAY                      Navajo, NM                      1:01:15.23 9:52             7        F45-49   
143   4595 CHARLES SCHROEDER               Woodland Park, CO               1:01:36.68 9:55             2        M70+     
144   4130 MARISOL CORONA                  Flagstaff, AZ                   1:00:52.46 9:48             11       F30-34   
145   4206 ELISE FURMANSKI                 Tempe, AZ                       1:01:16.76 9:52             12       F30-34   
146   4719 MARCIA WASHINGTON               Las Vegas, NV                   1:01:47.27 9:57             4        F50-54   
147   4084 JOE BROCK                       Talladega, AL                   1:01:43.73 9:57             11       M55-59   
148   4086 MATTHEW BROWN                   Sedona, AZ                      1:01:14.71 9:52             5        M45-49   
149   4247 BARBARA HAMEL                   Gansevoort, NY                  1:01:58.76 9:59             8        F45-49   
150   4179 STEPHEN ESTES                   Phoenix, AZ                     1:01:56.05 9:59             11       M25-29   
151   4421 TOM MASTEN                      Waddell, AZ                     1:01:19.01 9:53             8        M50-54   
152   4104 SARAH CANNIFF                   Oakland, CA                     1:02:07.44 10:00            7        F25-29   
153   4582 MASON SANCHEZ                   Scottsdale, AZ                  1:01:19.34 9:53             12       M25-29   
154   4447 CATHY MITCHELL                  Prescott, AZ                    1:02:09.06 10:01            14       F35-39   
155   4122 LINZI CODY                      Flagstaff, AZ                   1:01:41.48 9:56             13       F30-34   
156   4820 COLE TIPTON                     Sedona, AZ                      1:00:56.34 9:49             7        M20-24   
157   4416 LAURA MARTINEZ                  Sedona, AZ                      1:02:05.72 10:00            8        F25-29   
158   4314 REBECCA JENECOURT               Flagstaff, AZ                   1:02:05.52 10:00            5        F40-44   
159   4387 ERIC LINARIS                    Page, AZ                        1:02:24.05 10:03            4        M40-44   
160   4288 PRISCILLA HSU                   Brooklyn, NY                    1:02:13.20 10:01            9        F25-29   
161   4151 BROOKE DELAROSA                 Tucson, AZ                      1:01:52.08 9:58             7        F20-24   
162   4522 CHUCK PIERCE                    Yorkville, IL                   1:02:38.43 10:05            6        M45-49   
163   4524 HEATHER PIERCE                  Yorkville, IL                   1:02:38.63 10:05            9        F45-49   
164   4188 HEIDI FEIGENBAUM                Flagstaff, AZ                   1:01:47.77 9:57             15       F35-39   
165   4443 KELLY MILLER                    Flagstaff, AZ                   1:02:37.36 10:05            6        F40-44   
166   4777 COURTNEY SHERMAN DEHNERT        New York, NY                    1:02:28.12 10:04            16       F35-39   
167   4210 REBECCA GAINEY                  Bellemont, AZ                   1:01:52.36 9:58             10       F25-29   
168   4466 DELYTE NASCH                    Camp Verde, AZ                  1:02:49.11 10:07            5        F50-54   
169   4434 JENNIFER MCLEOD                 Coeur D Alene, ID               1:02:57.53 10:08            2        F60-64   
170   4453 LORI MORROW                     Kingwood, TX                    1:01:56.28 9:59             7        F40-44   
171   4280 JACK HILLMAN                    Cottonwood, AZ                  1:03:12.99 10:11            4        M65-69   
172   4051 CHELSEA BEGAY                   Tuba City, AZ                   1:03:20.47 10:12            11       F25-29   
173   4063 ANGUS BIZAHOLONI                Tuba City, AZ                   1:02:59.03 10:09            7        M45-49   
174   4688 HOWARD E. TSOSIE                Chinle, AZ                      1:03:19.16 10:12            5        M65-69   
175   4788 SHYNELLE YAZZIE                 Chinle, AZ                      1:03:24.94 10:13            5        F0-14    
176   4428 SARAH MCAFEE                    Colorado Springs, CO            1:03:29.81 10:14            17       F35-39   
177   4642 RYAN SPARKS                     Tucson, AZ                      1:03:22.08 10:12            5        M40-44   
178   4307 MARVIN ISBELL                   Clermont, FL                    1:03:39.93 10:15            7        M60-64   
179   4641 BRENDA SPARKS                   Tucson, AZ                      1:03:21.51 10:12            8        F40-44   
180   4326 PRESTON JONES                   Prescott, AR                    1:03:18.87 10:12            12       M55-59   
181   4768 KYLE YARUSH                     Flagstaff, AZ                   1:02:46.10 10:07            13       M25-29   
182   4418 MELINDA MAST                    Seattle, WA                     1:03:18.83 10:12            6        F50-54   
183   4419 ELISABETH MAST                  Boulder, CO                     1:03:19.30 10:12            7        F50-54   
184   4446 SHANNA MINARIK                  Flagstaff, AZ                   1:02:45.75 10:07            18       F35-39   
185   4096 RACHELLE BULLEN                 Mesa, AZ                        1:02:53.43 10:08            12       F25-29   
186   4042 IAN BATES                       Mesa, AZ                        1:02:53.26 10:08            6        M35-39   
187   4313 CHRISTINE JAMPLIS               Vail, AZ                        1:03:49.03 10:17            19       F35-39   
188   4126 HEATHER CONWAY                  Buckeye, AZ                     1:03:10.72 10:11            9        F40-44   
189   4060 QUINN BILODEAU                  Colorado Springs, CO            1:03:53.77 10:17            20       F35-39   
190   4438 KRISTY MEYERS                   Cottonwood, AZ                  1:03:47.13 10:16            14       F30-34   
191   4770 JOHN DEAL                       Scottsdale, AZ                  1:02:52.36 10:08            6        M40-44   
192   4182 JESSICA EVERS                   Prescott, AZ                    1:03:30.76 10:14            8        F20-24   
193   4693 NORIKO UEDA                     Scottsdale, AZ                  1:03:36.42 10:15            8        F50-54   
194   4160 CASSIE DODD                     Orange, CA                      1:03:38.48 10:15            21       F35-39   
195   4694 BLAKE URKE                      Phoenix, AZ                     1:03:34.73 10:14            9        F20-24   
196   4546 ELLERY REHOVSKY                 Phoenix, AZ                     1:03:34.17 10:14            10       F20-24   
197   4183 CONNIE EVERS                    Prescott, AZ                    1:04:00.85 10:19            9        F50-54   
198   4056 DANNY BENJAMIN                  Phoenix, AZ                     1:04:22.38 10:22            13       M30-34   
199   4057 CHARLOTTE BENTZ                 Goodyear, AZ                    1:04:35.52 10:24            22       F35-39   
200   4807 DONGCHEN HOU                    Tucson, AZ                      1:04:41.31 10:25            15       F30-34   
201   4475 CASSANDRA NELSON                Los Angeles, CA                 1:04:28.27 10:23            16       F30-34   
202   4031 PAUL BAHLINGER                  Sedona, AZ                      1:04:26.16 10:23            8        M60-64   
203   4166 MICHAEL DURAN                   Flagstaff, AZ                   1:04:46.03 10:26            9        M60-64   
204   4092 MYRA BUBY                       San Diego, CA                   1:04:54.73 10:27            23       F35-39   
205   4258 ANNE HARMES                     Flagstaff, AZ                   1:05:05.74 10:29            10       F45-49   
206   4700 AUTUMN VAN DEN BERG             Tucson, AZ                      1:04:01.35 10:19            10       F40-44   
207   4015 NICHOLAS ALMENDAREZ             Flagstaff, AZ                   1:04:27.22 10:23            14       M30-34   
208   4825 JACELYN BOSTANDJIAN             San Diego, CA                   1:04:54.63 10:27            24       F35-39   
209   4831 TARA WILSON                     Flagstaff, AZ                   1:05:05.75 10:29            13       F25-29   
210   4437 BRANDON MEREDITH                Prescott Valley, AZ             1:04:53.14 10:27            7        M35-39   
211   4284 JEFF HONER                      Flagstaff, AZ                   1:04:35.84 10:24            8        M35-39   
212   4184 SHANNON EVOLA                   Sedona, AZ                      1:05:05.73 10:29            11       F40-44   
213   4221 MICHEL GINN                     Litchfield Park, AZ             1:04:34.13 10:24            25       F35-39   
214   4414 FELIPE MARTINEZ                 Phoenix, AZ                     1:05:27.76 10:33            15       M30-34   
215   4219 JACKSON GILL                    Buckeye, AZ                     1:05:22.20 10:32            4        M0-14    
216   4502 SHAWNA PARISH                   Surprise, AZ                    1:04:48.75 10:26            26       F35-39   
217   4397 ARNOLD LONG                     Sedona, AZ                      1:05:41.31 10:35            3        M70+     
218   4277 GILLIAN HILL                    Sierra Vista, AZ                1:05:41.11 10:35            14       F25-29   
219   4413 DEREK MARTIN                    Tucson, AZ                      1:04:42.60 10:25            9        M50-54   
220   4633 SOPHIE SOMERFELDT               Ithaca, NY                      1:05:34.86 10:34            11       F45-49   
221   4005 TARA ADLER                      Kansas City, MO                 1:05:28.20 10:33            17       F30-34   
222   4271 CARRIE HESS                     Tucson, AZ                      1:05:22.34 10:32            27       F35-39   
223   4305 KIMBERLY ISAAC                  Tucson, AZ                      1:05:43.52 10:35            12       F40-44   
224   4306 JOE ISAAC                       Tucson, AZ                      1:05:42.88 10:35            7        M40-44   
225   4796 CHERYL CHASE                    Cottonwood, AZ                  1:05:43.25 10:35            28       F35-39   
226   4260 FELICIA HARRISON                Bloomington, IL                 1:05:13.55 10:30            10       F50-54   
227   4756 CARMELLA YEO                    Goodyear, AZ                    1:05:17.68 10:31            18       F30-34   
228   4806 JIM REICH                       Sedona, AZ                      1:05:49.86 10:36            8        M45-49   
229   4757 NOAH YEO                        Goodyear, AZ                    1:05:21.04 10:32            9        M35-39   
230   4733 SAM WILLIAMS                    Sedona, AZ                      1:06:18.47 10:41            10       M35-39   
231   4357 IAN KRAUT                       Sedona, AZ                      1:06:20.56 10:41            16       M30-34   
232   4153 PAT DENBESTEN                   Grand Rapids, MI                1:06:10.44 10:39            2        F65-69   
233   4077 CASSANDRA BONESS                Columbia, MO                    1:06:15.86 10:40            15       F25-29   
234   4220 DEIRDRE GILMORE                 Phoenix, AZ                     1:06:16.49 10:40            12       F45-49   
235   4335 ELISHA KEAMS                    Winslow, AZ                     1:06:30.68 10:43            16       F25-29   
236   4630 KELSEY SMITH                    Bigfork, MT                     1:06:12.17 10:40            17       F25-29   
237   4214 NATALIA GARRETT                 Phoenix, AZ                     1:06:45.02 10:45            13       F40-44   
238   4378 NICOLE LERUD                    Flagstaff, AZ                   1:06:29.15 10:42            18       F25-29   
239   4263 AUDREY HASSENFLUG               Clarkdale, AZ                   1:06:46.67 10:45            10       F55-59   
240   4448 GLORIA MITCHELL                 Indianapolis, IN                1:05:52.55 10:37            11       F55-59   
241   4783 JONATHAN HALL                   Cottonwood, AZ                  1:06:34.14 10:43            11       M35-39   
242   4747 SACHIO YASUDA                   Frisco, TX                      1:07:00.42 10:48            8        M40-44   
243   4245 SARAH HALL                      Clarkdale, AZ                   1:06:06.11 10:39            29       F35-39   
244   4723 JEN WATSON                      New York, NY                    1:06:09.20 10:39            30       F35-39   
245   4722 JAMES WATSON                    New York, NY                    1:06:08.73 10:39            12       M35-39   
246   4441 RANDY MICHALSKI                 Bellingham, WA                  1:06:56.85 10:47            6        M65-69   
247   4097 ANELA BUSCH                     Litchfield Park, AZ             1:06:45.17 10:45            14       F40-44   
248   4003 CAROLINA ACUNA                  Tucson, AZ                      1:06:53.93 10:46            31       F35-39   
249   4293 BRENNAN HUGHEY                  Prescott, AZ                    1:06:18.08 10:41            13       M35-39   
250   4250 DAVE HAMMOND                    Flagstaff, AZ                   1:07:05.15 10:48            9        M40-44   
251   4705 ELINI VILARDI                   Prescott Valley, AZ             1:07:06.76 10:49            19       F25-29   
252   4573 ERIN RUDIN                      Flagstaff, AZ                   1:07:07.08 10:49            20       F25-29   
253   4355 LAVONNE KRAMER                  Cary, NC                        1:07:06.16 10:48            3        F60-64   
254   4356 MANDIE KRAMER                   Saint Paul, MN                  1:07:06.78 10:49            11       F20-24   
255   4743 RALPH WOMACK                    Stockton, CA                    1:07:24.41 10:51            7        M65-69   
256   4611 CAROL SHIVELY                   Longmont, CO                    1:07:34.37 10:53            1        F70+     
257   4678 KAREN TILDEN                    Window Rock, AZ                 1:07:20.82 10:51            11       F50-54   
258   4776 MAKI HASEGAWA                   Sedona, AZ                      1:07:33.53 10:53            32       F35-39   
259   4454 STEPHANIE MOSHER                Albuquerque, NM                 1:07:25.06 10:51            12       F50-54   
260   4685 MOLLY TRAVIN`                   Paulden, AZ                     1:07:00.64 10:48            33       F35-39   
261   4579 MICHELLE SALLOUM                Cave Creek, AZ                  1:07:22.74 10:51            21       F25-29   
262   4279 SHANNON HILL                    Bloomington, IL                 1:07:10.43 10:49            15       F40-44   
263   4420 MICHELE MASTEN                  Waddell, AZ                     1:07:11.52 10:49            13       F50-54   
264   4561 DAWN ROBINSON                   Goodyear, AZ                    1:07:28.75 10:52            16       F40-44   
265   4752 CAILTYN YAZZIE                  Monument Valley, UT             1:07:12.14 10:49            6        F0-14    
266   4286 DALE HOTH                       Melbourne, FL                   1:08:03.39 10:58            10       M60-64   
267   4294 CHARLOTTE HULT                  Berkeley, CA                    1:08:29.01 11:02            22       F25-29   
268   4677 LILY TIERS                      Flagstaff, AZ                   1:07:40.23 10:54            12       F20-24   
269   4744 DAYLE WOOLSTON                  American Fork, UT               1:07:55.45 10:56            11       M60-64   
270   4134 BRICK CUMMINS                   Tempe, AZ                       1:07:36.99 10:53            8        M20-24   
271   4384 MCKENZIE LIBERTY-BIBBENS        Tempe, AZ                       1:07:38.83 10:54            13       F20-24   
272   4644 JODY SPRINGER                   Chandler, AZ                    1:09:00.06 11:07            13       M55-59   
273   4098 ROBERT BUSH                     Jackson, WY                     1:08:36.84 11:03            4        M70+     
274   4702 ELVIS VENTER                    Phoenix, AZ                     1:09:01.82 11:07            14       M35-39   
275   4362 MARK LADD                       Albuquerque, NM                 1:08:44.56 11:04            14       M55-59   
276   4145 EMILY DAVIS                     Goodyear, AZ                    1:08:11.78 10:59            17       F40-44   
277   4089 JENNIFER BROWN                  Tucson, AZ                      1:07:56.27 10:57            18       F40-44   
278   4383 PAMELA LIBERTY                  Tucson, AZ                      1:07:58.58 10:57            4        F60-64   
279   4552 OLIVIA REYNOLDS                 Sedona, AZ                      1:08:55.64 11:06            19       F30-34   
280   4794 CHRISTIAN OLES                  Sedona, AZ                      1:08:29.87 11:02            9        M45-49   
281   4632 KRISTI SOBECK                   Mesa, AZ                        1:08:04.51 10:58            23       F25-29   
282   4675 JONAH THURSTON                  Gilbert, AZ                     1:08:52.65 11:06            3        M15-19   
283   4278 HOLLY HILL                      Henderson, NV                   1:09:00.64 11:07            34       F35-39   
284   4749 MARIA ROUENNA YATES             Honolulu, HI                    1:09:05.93 11:08            12       F55-59   
285   4510 GLORIA PE√ĎA OCHOA              Laveen, AZ                      1:08:37.33 11:03            24       F25-29   
286   4230 KAYLA GOUHIN                    Tucson, AZ                      1:09:35.10 11:12            20       F30-34   
287   4613 ROB SIDDOWAY                    Gilbert, AZ                     1:09:02.40 11:07            15       M35-39   
288   4149 GWEN DEIERLING                  Flagstaff, AZ                   1:08:55.89 11:06            14       F20-24   
289   4165 MARY HELEN DUNN                 Buena Vista, CO                 1:09:07.30 11:08            5        F60-64   
290   4385 SARAH LILLARD                   North Las Vegas, NV             1:10:01.65 11:17            19       F40-44   
291   4161 RYAN DOLL                       Kechi, KS                       1:09:52.32 11:15            10       M40-44   
292   4004 ERIK ADAMSON                    Phoenix, AZ                     1:09:03.25 11:07            10       M45-49   
293   4292 TOM HUGHEY                      Elsie, MI                       1:09:06.29 11:08            5        M70+     
294   4162 AMY DOMINA                      Henderson, NV                   1:09:44.10 11:14            35       F35-39   
295   4528 KRISTINA PLONA                  Chandler, AZ                    1:10:05.21 11:17            21       F30-34   
296   4482 EMMAH NJOKI                     Gilbert, AZ                     1:09:59.30 11:16            20       F40-44   
297   4264 KARI HAY                        Portland, OR                    1:09:37.94 11:13            21       F40-44   
298   4079 SIMONE BOUTANG                  Shonto, AZ                      1:10:17.57 11:19            22       F30-34   
299   4550 KRISTINA REMY                   Sedona, AZ                      1:10:13.13 11:19            25       F25-29   
300   4304 ANDREA IRELAN                   Chandler, AZ                    1:10:19.45 11:20            36       F35-39   
301   4643 JOSH SPATE                      Tempe, AZ                       1:10:18.57 11:19            14       M25-29   
302   4617 ALLISON SIMMONS                 Twin Falls, ID                  1:10:37.42 11:22            15       F20-24   
303   4704 CRISTINA VERDUGO                Tucson, AZ                      1:10:38.15 11:23            22       F40-44   
304   4412 MARGARET MARTIN                 Tucson, AZ                      1:09:33.06 11:12            13       F45-49   
305   4690 CHARMAYNE TSOSIE                Flagstaff, AZ                   1:10:38.14 11:23            23       F30-34   
306   4605 KATIE SHAW                      Phoenix, AZ                     1:10:24.28 11:20            24       F30-34   
307   4567 ROSITA ROJAS                    Farmington, NM                  1:10:23.68 11:20            14       F45-49   
308   4325 SAMANTHA JOHNSTON               Cottonwood, AZ                  1:10:09.06 11:18            26       F25-29   
309   4718 KAREN WARSH                     Littleton, CO                   1:10:16.05 11:19            27       F25-29   
310   4125 BETSY CONNOLLY                  Healdsburg, CA                  1:10:22.08 11:20            14       F50-54   
311   4452 ANNIE MOON                      Chinle, AZ                      1:10:28.61 11:21            15       F45-49   
312   4209 NISHA GAERLAN                   North Las Vegas, NV             1:10:49.48 11:24            16       F20-24   
313   4586 YASUKO SATO                     Sedona, AZ                      1:10:51.50 11:25            23       F40-44   
314   4742 STEPHANIE WITWICKI              Chandler, AZ                    1:10:36.51 11:22            24       F40-44   
315   4343 MIYUKI KIKUCHI                  Astoria, NY                     1:11:01.56 11:26            37       F35-39   
316   4186 LAURA FARAGE                    Englewood, CO                   1:10:44.54 11:24            25       F30-34   
317   4185 MICHAEL FARAGE                  Englewood, CO                   1:10:44.51 11:24            15       M25-29   
318   4109 ERIC CARRILLO                   Tucson, AZ                      1:10:16.79 11:19            16       M25-29   
319   4252 JILLIAN HANLOCK                 Santa Cruz, CA                  1:10:17.79 11:19            17       F20-24   
320   4464 MARIA NAGEL                     Chandler, AZ                    1:10:47.71 11:24            16       F45-49   
321   4350 LUCILE KOHEN                    Phoenix, AZ                     1:10:45.36 11:24            28       F25-29   
322   4021 NOELLE ARENZ                    League City, TX                 1:10:32.86 11:22            38       F35-39   
323   4105 SHARON CARNABY                  Henderson, NV                   1:11:01.41 11:26            25       F40-44   
324   4761 AARON YUSELEW                   Zuni, NM                        1:10:52.39 11:25            16       M35-39   
325   4273 RENEE HICKS                     Cornville, AZ                   1:11:42.01 11:33            26       F40-44   
326   4608 COREY SHILHANEK                 Mesa, AZ                        1:10:59.48 11:26            17       M25-29   
327   4607 LEIGHA SHILHANEK                Mesa, AZ                        1:11:00.98 11:26            29       F25-29   
328   4667 AYAKO TAJINDA                   San Diego, CA                   1:11:42.77 11:33            39       F35-39   
329   4244 STEVEN HAHN                     Saint Louis, MO                 1:11:27.78 11:31            12       M60-64   
330   4545 CHRIS REGAN                     Phoenix, AZ                     1:11:12.31 11:28            17       M35-39   
331   4064 KEVIN BLACK                     Tolleson, AZ                    1:11:09.05 11:28            18       M25-29   
332   4554 STEPHANIE RHODES                Casa Grande, AZ                 1:11:02.36 11:26            26       F30-34   
333   4168 JOHN EDWARDS                    Fort Mill, SC                   1:11:37.14 11:32            18       M35-39   
334   4218 TINA GIESE                      Cottonwood, AZ                  1:11:30.02 11:31            15       F50-54   
335   4081 JAMMIE BOYCE                    Cottonwood, AZ                  1:12:00.82 11:36            27       F30-34   
336   4468 COLLETTE NAYLOR                 Prescott, AZ                    1:11:02.66 11:27            40       F35-39   
337   4058 PAUL BENTZ                      Goodyear, AZ                    1:12:17.08 11:38            19       M35-39   
338   4249 JOSIE HAMMOND                   Flagstaff, AZ                   1:12:14.35 11:38            17       F45-49   
339   4102 PIER CAMACHO                    Chandler, AZ                    1:12:24.45 11:40            41       F35-39   
340   4248 RICHARD HAMM                    Sierra Vista, AZ                1:12:19.27 11:39            20       M35-39   
341   4539 PATTI QUIGLEY                   Prescott, AZ                    1:12:10.71 11:37            6        F60-64   
342   4686 JOEN TROXEL                     Flagstaff, AZ                   1:12:11.51 11:38            7        F60-64   
343   4571 JORDAN ROULO                    Chicago, IL                     1:12:17.11 11:38            30       F25-29   
344   4423 CATHY MATTHESEN                 Kingwood, TX                    1:11:34.80 11:32            18       F45-49   
345   4716 BECCI WALSH                     Mesa, AZ                        1:12:03.74 11:36            31       F25-29   
346   4746 MIYOKO YAMAMOTO                 San Diego, CA                   1:12:40.51 11:42            42       F35-39   
347   4797 SAIF AL-ALAWI                   Glendale, AZ                    1:11:40.60 11:33            21       M35-39   
348   4615 FELICIA SIGGARD                 Bellemont, AZ                   1:11:30.94 11:31            28       F30-34   
349   4143 RICARDO DART                    Peoria, AZ                      1:11:53.58 11:35            17       M30-34   
350   4789 LINDA GLENN                     Naperville, IL                  1:12:37.69 11:42            16       F50-54   
351   4835 IGOR LANG                       Cottonwood, AZ                  1:11:54.92 11:35            19       M25-29   
352   4499 KELLY PARADIS                   Prescott, AZ                    1:11:59.27 11:36            17       F50-54   
353   4462 ELIZABETH MWAURA                Gilbert, AZ                     1:12:48.01 11:43            19       F45-49   
354   4270 DOROTHY HERNANDEZ               Juneau, AK                      1:12:26.90 11:40            20       F45-49   
355   4176 ASHLEY EPRIGHT                  Prescott Valley, AZ             1:12:54.63 11:45            29       F30-34   
356   4469 PAUL NELSON                     Sun City, AZ                    1:13:07.54 11:47            8        M65-69   
357   4213 NANCY GARDNER                   Munds Park, AZ                  1:12:38.19 11:42            18       F50-54   
358   4506 SAM PARTAIN                     Tucson, AZ                      1:12:26.58 11:40            11       M40-44   
359   4036 KERRY BALZER                    Tucson, AZ                      1:12:25.58 11:40            27       F40-44   
360   4439 DAVE MEYERS                     Cottonwood, AZ                  1:13:11.82 11:47            20       M25-29   
361   4500 KENIA PARDO-MOSCOSO             Las Vegas, NV                   1:12:59.94 11:45            28       F40-44   
362   4022 ALEXANDRA ARMENTA               Tucson, AZ                      1:13:19.82 11:49            43       F35-39   
363   4832 JUSTIN YAZZIE                   Kayenta, AZ                     1:12:43.21 11:43            5        M0-14    
364   4167 JUDY DUTRA                      Sedona, AZ                      1:13:21.26 11:49            8        F60-64   
365   4261 TERESA HART                     San Diego, CA                   1:13:47.21 11:53            44       F35-39   
366   4178 ASHLEY ESPARZA                  Flagstaff, AZ                   1:13:54.41 11:54            32       F25-29   
367   4163 LOUISE DONALD                   Chinle, AZ                      1:13:09.76 11:47            45       F35-39   
368   4822 SHANNON DUGGAN                  Sedona, AZ                      1:14:08.15 11:56            46       F35-39   
369   4492 DIANA OSBORNE                   Tucson, AZ                      1:14:11.23 11:57            9        F60-64   
370   4574 COURTNEY RUSSELL                Peoria, AZ                      1:13:24.71 11:49            33       F25-29   
371   4007 BOB AJITOMI                     Sunnyvale, CA                   1:14:04.99 11:56            13       M60-64   
372   4456 HANNAH MOYER                    Santa Clara, CA                 1:14:06.22 11:56            13       F55-59   
373   4503 GARY PARISH                     Surprise, AZ                    1:13:30.08 11:50            10       M50-54   
374   4501 LORRIE PARENT                   Excelsior, MN                   1:13:37.44 11:51            21       F45-49   
375   4333 ZAWADI KARIUKI                  Gilbert, AZ                     1:14:42.58 12:02            7        F0-14    
376   4359 VINOD KUTANI                    Glendale, AZ                    1:14:37.28 12:01            22       M35-39   
377   4320 JUSTINE JOHNSON                 Mesa, AZ                        1:13:46.60 11:53            34       F25-29   
378   4623 SUZANNE SKINNER                 Toronto, Canada                 1:13:36.20 11:51            29       F40-44   
379   4392 FERNANDO LIRA                   Phoenix, AZ                     1:14:45.26 12:02            9        M20-24   
380   4393 ALEJANDRO LIRA                  Buckeye, AZ                     1:14:45.66 12:02            21       M25-29   
381   4584 JOHN SANTISTEVAN                Sedona, AZ                      1:15:17.90 12:08            15       M55-59   
382   4332 MICHELLE GRIEFENBERG            Sedona, AZ                      1:15:23.29 12:08            19       F50-54   
383   4337 MARY BETH KELM                  Carefree, AZ                    1:15:20.21 12:08            14       F55-59   
384   4100 AUDREY BYLAND                   Flagstaff, AZ                   1:15:00.79 12:05            35       F25-29   
385   4597 KRYS SCIBERRAS                  Tofino, Canada                  1:14:30.65 12:00            30       F40-44   
386   4548 FIONA REID                      Skull Valley, AZ                1:15:29.33 12:09            3        F65-69   
387   4026 MOLLY AUMAN                     Prescott, AZ                    1:15:29.93 12:10            22       F45-49   
388   4037 ANNA BARCLAY                    Camp Verde, AZ                  1:15:13.54 12:07            36       F25-29   
389   4808 SOYOKA YABUUCHI                 Sedona, AZ                      1:15:51.13 12:13            8        F0-14    
390   4139 LEE D'ANNA                      West Des Moines, IA             1:15:22.25 12:08            15       F55-59   
391   4032 BARBARA BAKER                   Sedona, AZ                      1:16:05.81 12:15            16       F55-59   
392   4799 PHILLIS MUTEMBETE               Glendale, AZ                    1:15:51.58 12:13            30       F30-34   
393   4515 JASON PERKINS                   Cottonwood, AZ                  1:15:33.91 12:10            11       M45-49   
394   4804 ROBIN HUBBARD                   Sedona, AZ                      1:16:25.59 12:18            23       F45-49   
395   4394 ANDEE LISTER                    Flagstaff, AZ                   1:16:34.97 12:20            31       F30-34   
396   4094 MARY BUCUR                      Phoenix, AZ                     1:15:25.70 12:09            31       F40-44   
397   4111 KATELYN CAVANAUGH               Houston, TX                     1:15:45.28 12:12            32       F30-34   
398   4474 JENNIFER NELSON                 Minneapolis, MN                 1:16:11.30 12:16            32       F40-44   
399   4361 LOREN LABAW                     Cokato, MN                      1:16:12.12 12:16            14       M60-64   
400   4753 DELILAH YAZZIE                  Chinle, AZ                      1:16:13.72 12:17            47       F35-39   
401   4138 PAUL D'ANNA                     West Des Moines, IA             1:16:12.33 12:16            9        M65-69   
402   4526 PETE PITTMAN                    Gold Canyon, AZ                 1:16:42.01 12:21            6        M70+     
403   4745 ALISON WORTHEN                  Greeley, CO                     1:16:20.21 12:18            24       F45-49   
404   4341 ELIZABETH KERSH                 Flagstaff, AZ                   1:17:14.69 12:26            33       F30-34   
405   4445 KRISTY MILLIKAN                 Queen Creek, AZ                 1:16:11.42 12:16            34       F30-34   
406   4217 STACEY GELLER                   Woodcliff Lake, NJ              1:17:14.75 12:26            48       F35-39   
407   4560 TAMMY ROBERTS                   Scottsdale, AZ                  1:17:28.47 12:29            35       F30-34   
408   4234 ROBIN GRENKO                    Sedona, AZ                      1:16:48.52 12:22            16       M55-59   
409   4568 MELANIE ROLLINGS                Buckeye, AZ                     1:16:50.80 12:23            25       F45-49   
410   4518 RACHEL PETERSON                 Des Moines, IA                  1:17:27.33 12:28            37       F25-29   
411   4327 SEPI JOONIANI                   Huntington Beach, CA            1:17:26.24 12:28            36       F30-34   
412   4228 STEPHANIE GONZALEZ              Las Vegas, NV                   1:17:52.48 12:32            33       F40-44   
413   4805 APRIL MORGAN                    Tempe, AZ                       1:17:11.90 12:26            38       F25-29   
414   4580 THERESA SANCHEZ                 Eloy, AZ                        1:17:47.13 12:32            34       F40-44   
415   4158 DANA DOAN                       Scottsdale, AZ                  1:17:24.49 12:28            26       F45-49   
416   4215 WILL GATEWOOD                   Peoria, AZ                      1:17:24.89 12:28            11       M50-54   
417   4676 ELENA THURSTON                  Gilbert, AZ                     1:18:21.16 12:37            49       F35-39   
418   4407 KATHLEEN MAGUIRE                Sedona, AZ                      1:18:25.30 12:38            17       F55-59   
419   4123 TAMMY COLVIN                    Scottsdale, AZ                  1:17:56.57 12:33            27       F45-49   
420   4235 DEE GRENKO                      Sedona, AZ                      1:17:57.49 12:33            20       F50-54   
421   4323 DUSTIN JOHNSON                  Maricopa, AZ                    1:18:42.93 12:41            18       M30-34   
422   4322 NICOLE JOHNSON                  Maricopa, AZ                    1:18:42.87 12:41            50       F35-39   
423   4655 RICK STONE                      Gastonia, NC                    1:18:14.82 12:36            17       M55-59   
424   4433 ASHA MCDONNELL                  Phoenix, AZ                     1:18:06.67 12:35            39       F25-29   
425   4243 NANCY HAHN                      Saint Louis, MO                 1:18:46.39 12:41            21       F50-54   
426   4638 PAULA SOUTIERE                  Essex Junction, VT              1:18:42.70 12:41            22       F50-54   
427   4637 PHILIPPE SOUTIERE               Essex Junction, VT              1:18:44.30 12:41            15       M60-64   
428   4829 JANELL BORJA                    Phoenix, AZ                     1:18:01.55 12:34            18       F20-24   
429   4493 KEVIN OSWALD                    Flagstaff, AZ                   1:18:56.73 12:43            10       M65-69   
430   4465 NANETTE NANJO-JONES             Gig Harbor, WA                  1:18:34.76 12:39            23       F50-54   
431   4177 CHRIS ERNO                      Mesa, AZ                        1:18:32.85 12:39            18       M55-59   
432   4265 JACKIE HAYS-BESKE               Litchfield Park, AZ             1:18:55.68 12:43            28       F45-49   
433   4093 WILLIAM BUCUR                   Phoenix, AZ                     1:18:33.01 12:39            12       M40-44   
434   4786 MAX LICHER                      Sedona, AZ                      1:19:56.14 12:52            16       M60-64   
435   4763 DARRELL ZAHNE                   Page, AZ                        1:19:21.69 12:47            13       M40-44   
436   4033 STEVEN BAKER                    Glendale, AZ                    1:20:03.59 12:54            7        M70+     
437   4649 JILL STEPHENS                   Sedona, AZ                      1:19:12.84 12:45            29       F45-49   
438   4830 ARACELI CROUDER                 Phoenix, AZ                     1:18:54.01 12:42            40       F25-29   
439   4001 NATASHA ABRUZZO                 Albuquerque, NM                 1:20:20.62 12:56            51       F35-39   
440   4159 HOLLY DOCKSTADER                Albuquerque, NM                 1:20:02.82 12:53            52       F35-39   
441   4267 KIRK HELLOFS                    Goodyear, AZ                    1:19:26.66 12:48            19       M55-59   
442   4810 BRYAN WATERS                    Queen Creek, AZ                 1:19:51.26 12:52            19       M30-34   
443   4812 LIZZIE BIEK                     Queen Creek, AZ                 1:19:51.52 12:52            9        F0-14    
444   4628 BJ SMITH                        Eagle, CO                       1:19:30.32 12:48            2        F70+     
445   4547 MADDIE REICHMAN                 Mesa, AZ                        1:20:23.12 12:57            19       F20-24   
446   4795 THELMA LANE                     Flagstaff, AZ                   1:20:17.93 12:56            30       F45-49   
447   4275 APRIL HIGDON                    Flagstaff, AZ                   1:20:12.30 12:55            41       F25-29   
448   4251 KATHERINE HAMPTON               Fountain Hills, AZ              1:20:27.81 12:57            10       F0-14    
449   4714 GENEVIEVE WALKER                Teec Nos Pos, AZ                1:20:08.36 12:54            35       F40-44   
450   4549 JANET REIMER                    Grand Canyon, AZ                1:20:55.85 13:02            4        F65-69   
451   4115 JEROME CHEE                     Teec Nos Pos, AZ                1:20:10.10 12:55            14       M40-44   
452   4764 KAREN ZALE                      Milwaukee, WI                   1:19:58.33 12:53            24       F50-54   
453   4765 DAVE ZALE                       Milwaukee, WI                   1:20:00.48 12:53            12       M45-49   
454   4088 ASHLEIGH BROWN                  Chandler, AZ                    1:20:49.74 13:01            37       F30-34   
455   4290 DONELLE HUFFER                  Flagstaff, AZ                   1:19:48.44 12:51            36       F40-44   
456   4272 JENNIFER HICKMAN                Rimrock, AZ                     1:21:10.00 13:04            53       F35-39   
457   4012 MICHELLE ALEXANDER              Gilbert, AZ                     1:20:17.16 12:56            25       F50-54   
458   4062 ELFREIDA BIZAHOLONI             Tuba City, AZ                   1:21:06.34 13:04            37       F40-44   
459   4780 DOMINIQUE KALIL                 Santa Monica, CA                1:21:02.71 13:03            54       F35-39   
460   4778 ELIZABETH LOPEZ                 Richardson, TX                  1:21:03.31 13:03            38       F40-44   
461   4155 JERRY DIEHL                     Flagstaff, AZ                   1:21:25.23 13:07            12       M50-54   
462   4771 KIMMIE BAKER                    Lincoln, CA                     1:21:56.10 13:12            55       F35-39   
463   4154 SANDY DIEHL                     Flagstaff, AZ                   1:21:24.53 13:07            18       F55-59   
464   4578 VENESSA SALDANA                 Tucson, AZ                      1:21:45.52 13:10            56       F35-39   
465   4809 KATRINA NEZ                     Albuquerque, NM                 1:21:48.20 13:10            57       F35-39   
466   4536 ERICA PURDY                     Indio, CA                       1:22:05.32 13:13            20       F20-24   
467   4298 STACIE HYER                     Tempe, AZ                       1:22:11.85 13:14            42       F25-29   
468   4576 DONNA SADOWAY                   Phoenix, AZ                     1:21:48.02 13:10            26       F50-54   
469   4682 CRIS TOKUYAMA-SILLS             San Diego, CA                   1:22:27.23 13:17            19       F55-59   
470   4116 VERONICA CHEE                   Ganado, AZ                      1:22:00.36 13:12            43       F25-29   
471   4128 BRANDON COOK                    Holbrook, AZ                    1:21:52.78 13:11            23       M35-39   
472   4329 TYLER KAIN                      Brighton, CO                    1:22:10.60 13:14            20       M30-34   
473   4291 RYAN HUGHES                     Tempe, AZ                       1:22:12.88 13:14            22       M25-29   
474   4121 RAQUEL CLOUDT                   Tempe, AZ                       1:22:12.48 13:14            44       F25-29   
475   4657 JOHN STONECIPHER                Prescott, AZ                    1:22:58.01 13:22            13       M50-54   
476   4738 MANDY WILSON                    Flagstaff, AZ                   1:23:00.63 13:22            39       F40-44   
477   4133 NATALIE CUMMARD                 Gilbert, AZ                     1:21:54.41 13:11            40       F40-44   
478   4118 CHARLOTTE CLET                  Kingman, AZ                     1:23:10.88 13:24            38       F30-34   
479   4648 CELESTE STEINMAN                Cornville, AZ                   1:23:17.69 13:25            5        F65-69   
480   4811 MAUREEN WANDERI                 Chandler, AZ                    1:23:10.79 13:24            58       F35-39   
481   4330 MERCY KAMAU                     Gilbert, AZ                     1:23:12.79 13:24            41       F40-44   
482   4444 SORAY MILLER                    Plainfield, IN                  1:23:21.07 13:25            59       F35-39   
483   4197 EDWARD FOSTER                   Cottonwood, AZ                  1:23:18.47 13:25            8        M70+     
484   4728 JENNIFER WHITAKER               Long Beach, CA                  1:23:18.05 13:25            42       F40-44   
485   4119 JAMES CLIFFORD                  Flagstaff, AZ                   1:23:41.43 13:29            20       M55-59   
486   4120 SHANNON CLIFFORD                Flagstaff, AZ                   1:23:41.19 13:29            27       F50-54   
487   4654 ANDREW STONE                    Tempe, AZ                       1:23:17.13 13:25            21       M30-34   
488   4131 LAURA CROWE                     Corrales, NM                    1:23:18.90 13:25            20       F55-59   
489   4195 YADHIRA FLORES                  Tucson, AZ                      1:23:54.26 13:31            60       F35-39   
490   4555 ANA RICO                        Williams, AZ                    1:23:54.02 13:31            45       F25-29   
491   4240 JONAS GUNAWAN                   Houston, TX                     1:23:18.45 13:25            22       M30-34   
492   4754 PATRICK YAZZIE                  Gallup, NM                      1:23:58.89 13:31            15       M40-44   
493   4507 PATRICIA PATTERSON              Gallup, NM                      1:24:00.26 13:32            61       F35-39   
494   4572 NAAMA RUBIN                     Gilbert, AZ                     1:23:12.53 13:24            28       F50-54   
495   4457 AJLA MUJEZINOVIC                Tucson, AZ                      1:23:30.47 13:27            21       F20-24   
496   4395 JENNIFER LIVINGSTONE            Sedona, AZ                      1:24:00.12 13:32            39       F30-34   
497   4321 TERESA JOHNSON                  Phoenix, AZ                     1:23:51.86 13:30            21       F55-59   
498   4405 MERRIDY MADISON                 Mesa, AZ                        1:24:27.65 13:36            62       F35-39   
499   4054 JOSEPH BEMIS                    Tucson, AZ                      1:23:58.11 13:31            10       M20-24   
500   4287 TAYLOR HOWARD                   Tucson, AZ                      1:23:58.47 13:31            22       F20-24   
501   4540 DIANDRA QUINTANA                Tucson, AZ                      1:24:21.80 13:35            23       F20-24   
502   4779 KIMBERLY NAPIER                 Louisville, KY                  1:24:52.72 13:40            43       F40-44   
503   4034 FREDDIE BALLESTEROS             Glendale, AZ                    1:24:34.95 13:37            24       M35-39   
504   4065 MEREDITH BLACK                  New City, NY                    1:24:44.41 13:39            63       F35-39   
505   4072 JOHN BOECKMAN                   Phoenix, AZ                     1:24:01.36 13:32            21       M55-59   
506   4669 AMANDA TAMASAUCKAS              Cottonwood, AZ                  1:25:24.96 13:45            46       F25-29   
507   4363 ERIKA LADEWIG                   Gilbert, AZ                     1:24:19.70 13:35            64       F35-39   
508   4398 MICHAEL LOPACHIN                Colorado Springs, CO            1:25:01.72 13:42            25       M35-39   
509   4620 JEFF SINN                       Tucson, AZ                      1:25:03.60 13:42            17       M60-64   
510   4681 BARBARA TOBERG                  Sedona, AZ                      1:25:07.20 13:42            10       F60-64   
511   4365 KIMBERLY LANO                   Ganado, AZ                      1:24:27.91 13:36            65       F35-39   
512   4828 CONSTANCE LANO                  Ganado, AZ                      1:24:28.50 13:36            40       F30-34   
513   4085 JONISHA BROOKS                  Peoria, AZ                      1:25:22.73 13:45            66       F35-39   
514   4734 KIMBERLY WILLIAMS               Phoenix, AZ                     1:25:21.81 13:45            67       F35-39   
515   4609 TOSHIYA SHIMIZU                 Taitou-ku, Japan                1:24:21.04 13:35            16       M40-44   
516   4257 JOANNE HARDY                    Olympia, WA                     1:25:51.94 13:50            47       F25-29   
517   4817 CAITLIN TINNEY                  Sherwood, OR                    1:25:14.13 13:44            41       F30-34   
518   4679 JENN TINNEY                     Portland, OR                    1:25:14.84 13:44            68       F35-39   
519   4680 SHAUN TINNEY                    Portland, OR                    1:25:15.03 13:44            26       M35-39   
520   4512 JILL PENNALA                    Sedona, AZ                      1:26:17.81 13:54            11       F60-64   
521   4108 JULIA CARRASCO                  Tucson, AZ                      1:25:34.45 13:47            48       F25-29   
522   4691 TERRI TSOSIE                    Flagstaff, AZ                   1:26:25.10 13:55            42       F30-34   
523   4334 MALAIKA KARIUKI                 Gilbert, AZ                     1:26:34.59 13:56            7        F15-19   
524   4202 MARK FRICKE                     Prescott Valley, AZ             1:25:53.05 13:50            18       M60-64   
525   4061 SKYLA BIRD                      Sedona, AZ                      1:26:32.17 13:56            11       F0-14    
526   4737 SKYRAH WILMER                   Sedona, AZ                      1:26:40.30 13:57            12       F0-14    
527   4570 JACK ROSS                       Sedona, AZ                      1:26:41.57 13:58            19       M60-64   
528   4410 WINNIE MARENDES                 Houston, TX                     1:24:56.83 13:41            31       F45-49   
529   4670 KYOKO TANAKA                    San Diego, CA                   1:26:40.70 13:57            22       F55-59   
530   4566 JOANIE ROGUCKI                  Green Valley, AZ                1:26:21.42 13:54            12       F60-64   
531   4136 MAGGIE CURRAN                   Cottonwood, AZ                  1:26:33.52 13:56            13       F60-64   
532   4375 BRYAN LEE                       Crownpoint, NM                  1:25:51.66 13:50            17       M40-44   
533   4201 STEPHANIE FRICKE                Prescott Valley, AZ             1:26:13.47 13:53            14       F60-64   
534   4390 JUDITH LINDQUIST AKA NORMA JEAN Laveen, AZ                      1:26:20.20 13:54            3        F70+     
535   4701 FRANK VARGAS                    Tucson, AZ                      1:26:49.73 13:59            20       M60-64   
536   4369 TERRIE LAWLER                   Rimrock, AZ                     1:27:16.02 14:03            32       F45-49   
537   4044 RACHEL BECENTI                  Thoreau, NM                     1:27:12.81 14:03            43       F30-34   
538   4246 ELIZABETH HALSNE                Seattle, WA                     1:26:32.41 13:56            49       F25-29   
539   4152 TANYA DEMPSEY                   Chinle, AZ                      1:27:50.31 14:09            44       F40-44   
540   4774 GRETCHEN MASSEY                 Sedona, AZ                      1:28:06.07 14:11            45       F40-44   
541   4589 DEIDRE SAYERS                   Scottsdale, AZ                  1:28:00.81 14:10            29       F50-54   
542   4671 JOHN TAUNTON                    Austin, TX                      1:27:26.04 14:05            9        M70+     
543   4699 VERONICA VALERIO                Prescott, AZ                    1:27:58.97 14:10            44       F30-34   
544   4200 JANET FREELAND                  Peoria, AZ                      1:28:01.79 14:11            30       F50-54   
545   4534 JENNIFER PUPILLO                Tucson, AZ                      1:27:02.85 14:01            45       F30-34   
546   4436 CHAD MEREDITH                   Flagstaff, AZ                   1:27:58.90 14:10            23       M30-34   
547   4274 DANIEL HICKS                    Albuquerque, NM                 1:28:16.05 14:13            27       M35-39   
548   4709 MICHELLE VOIGHT TOLZMAN         Tucson, AZ                      1:28:14.30 14:13            31       F50-54   
549   4563 SELINA RODRIGUEZ                San Tan Valley, AZ              1:29:01.67 14:20            24       F20-24   
550   4707 JOSE VILLALOBOS                 Sedona, AZ                      1:29:23.45 14:24            23       M25-29   
551   4791 SARA DENNY                      Tempe, AZ                       1:29:36.24 14:26            46       F30-34   
552   4435 RACHEL MCNAMARA                 Phoenix, AZ                     1:29:09.83 14:21            46       F40-44   
553   4599 KAZUMI SEKIGUCHI                HIGASHI-NADA-KU,KOBE-SHI, Japan 1:30:09.04 14:31            15       F60-64   
554   4427 BERTHA MBATAU                   Phoenix, AZ                     1:30:04.43 14:30            47       F40-44   
555   4813 TERRI YAZZIE                    Flagstaff, AZ                   1:30:27.12 14:34            48       F40-44   
556   4338 LAURA KEMERY                    Phoenix, AZ                     1:29:13.32 14:22            32       F50-54   
557   4099 JESSICA BUSH                    Tucson, AZ                      1:29:14.98 14:22            25       F20-24   
558   4538 KAYLEY QUICK                    Flagstaff, AZ                   1:30:17.28 14:32            47       F30-34   
559   4066 TJ BLACKWATER                   Cottonwood, AZ                  1:30:40.55 14:36            6        M0-14    
560   4103 SHERI CAMP                      Maricopa, AZ                    1:30:10.84 14:31            6        F65-69   
561   4067 FELISCIA BLACKWATER             Cottonwood, AZ                  1:30:51.30 14:38            48       F30-34   
562   4635 ALEXIS SOTIS                    Addison, IL                     1:31:05.05 14:40            26       F20-24   
562   4636 KRYSTAL SOTIS                   Addison, IL                     1:31:05.86 14:40            26       F20-24   
564   4612 KERRI SHOTWELL                  Tucson, AZ                      1:31:11.38 14:41            23       F55-59   
565   4016 MARY ALTENBERG                  Albuquerque, NM                 1:30:36.14 14:35            16       F60-64   
566   4516 LINDA PETERSEN-VARGAS           Tucson, AZ                      1:31:27.25 14:44            17       F60-64   
567   4127 HEATHER COOK                    Holbrook, AZ                    1:31:02.94 14:40            69       F35-39   
568   4358 JACQUELINE KRUGLICK             Cornville, AZ                   1:31:53.96 14:48            18       F60-64   
569   4124 JORDAN CONNOLLY                 Queen Creek, AZ                 1:31:11.25 14:41            24       M25-29   
570   4819 CYRENA CROCKETT                 Gilbert, AZ                     1:31:13.66 14:41            50       F25-29   
571   4368 KELLY LAVIT                     Mesa, AZ                        1:31:05.21 14:40            70       F35-39   
572   4710 ANNE WAINAINA                   San Tan Valley, AZ              1:31:45.55 14:47            33       F50-54   
573   4401 MONICA LOWERY                   Avondale, AZ                    1:31:32.46 14:44            49       F40-44   
574   4025 MICHAEL AULT                    Cottonwood, AZ                  1:32:15.02 14:51            4        M15-19   
575   4603 ANJELICA SHANKMAN               Avondale, AZ                    1:31:50.50 14:47            51       F25-29   
576   4594 EMILY SCHNURR                   Flagstaff, AZ                   1:31:49.43 14:47            52       F25-29   
577   4040 DIK R. BARTHOLOMEW              Sedona, AZ                      1:33:02.01 14:59            10       M70+     
578   4751 AMANDA YAZZIE                   Monument Valley, UT             1:33:20.12 15:02            71       F35-39   
579   4259 ERNESTINE HARRISON              Kayenta, AZ                     1:33:21.70 15:02            33       F45-49   
580   4616 LALAINE SILBOL                  Kingman, AZ                     1:33:28.39 15:03            49       F30-34   
581   4073 ANNEMARIE BOECKMAN              Phoenix, AZ                     1:32:19.92 14:52            50       F40-44   
582   4627 PRESTON SMITH                   Dewey, AZ                       1:32:30.02 14:54            11       M70+     
583   4309 CHAUNYALE JACKSON               Blue Island, IL                 1:33:42.02 15:05            51       F40-44   
584   4598 JENNIFER SCOTT                  Phoenix, AZ                     1:33:37.90 15:05            72       F35-39   
585   4785 ARABELLA LICHER                 Sedona, AZ                      1:34:19.34 15:11            13       F0-14    
586   4425 JANET MAYANI                    Swedesboro, NJ                  1:32:56.53 14:58            34       F45-49   
587   4381 SARAH LEWIS                     Mesa, AZ                        1:34:29.53 15:13            73       F35-39   
588   4017 KATHRYN ANDERSON                Prescott Valley, AZ             1:33:46.62 15:06            52       F40-44   
589   4631 TERISSA SMOOT                   Chino Valley, AZ                1:33:47.00 15:06            35       F45-49   
590   4208 LORELIE GAERLAN                 North Las Vegas, NV             1:34:45.12 15:15            36       F45-49   
591   4112 JAKE CECIL                      Camp Verde, AZ                  1:34:53.13 15:17            18       M40-44   
592   4113 AUBREY CECIL                    Camp Verde, AZ                  1:34:54.16 15:17            14       F0-14    
593   4827 PATRICIA WIERCINSKI             Prescott, AZ                    1:34:29.68 15:13            34       F50-54   
594   4302 STEPHEN IMMS                    Clarkdale, AZ                   1:34:38.95 15:14            12       M70+     
595   4391 KATI LIPETRI                    Palatine, IL                    1:34:44.69 15:15            53       F25-29   
596   4816 TERESA KANGETHE                 Chandler, AZ                    1:34:53.38 15:17            53       F40-44   
597   4604 TATSIANA SHAPAVALAVA            Union City, CA                  1:35:09.58 15:19            54       F25-29   
598   4018 YULIYA ANISIMAVA                Santa Clara, CA                 1:35:09.73 15:19            74       F35-39   
599   4818 CAROL SCHAEFFER                 Sedona, AZ                      1:35:44.45 15:25            35       F50-54   
600   4144 AMANDA DAVIES                   Tempe, AZ                       1:35:43.74 15:25            50       F30-34   
601   4071 FELICIA BLASDEL                 Clarkdale, AZ                   1:36:11.92 15:29            19       F60-64   
602   4668 CHAD TAMASAUCKAS                Cottonwood, AZ                  1:36:15.30 15:30            25       M25-29   
603   4023 RHONDA AUBERLE                  Sedona, AZ                      1:36:17.04 15:30            36       F50-54   
604   4463 DEBORAH MYERS                   Sedona, AZ                      1:36:18.33 15:30            24       F55-59   
605   4727 LINDA WESTLIN                   Sedona, AZ                      1:35:53.57 15:26            4        F70+     
606   4486 BRIAN O'HALLORAN                Paradise Valley, AZ             1:36:10.55 15:29            19       M40-44   
607   4730 MARGARET WHITE                  Fayetteville, TN                1:36:28.03 15:32            37       F45-49   
608   4823 SANDRA MANYGOATS                Tuba City, AZ                   1:37:21.03 15:41            54       F40-44   
609   4689 CASSANDRA TSOSIE                Monument Valley, UT             1:36:16.62 15:30            51       F30-34   
610   4193 LAWRENCE FINK                   Laveen, AZ                      1:37:36.59 15:43            14       M50-54   
611   4198 SHAUNACI FRANCISCO              Tempe, AZ                       1:37:16.56 15:40            55       F40-44   
612   4137 TERRI CZAJKA                    Indianapolis, IN                1:37:12.35 15:39            25       F55-59   
613   4798 ROSINA BOCHINCLONNEY            Tempe, AZ                       1:38:14.74 15:49            26       F55-59   
614   4521 GRETCHEN PHILLIPS               Chandler, AZ                    1:37:22.37 15:41            56       F40-44   
615   4824 JAROLEEN SMITH                  Crownpoint, NM                  1:37:41.43 15:44            52       F30-34   
616   4374 CRYSTAL LEE                     Crownpoint, NM                  1:37:43.48 15:44            75       F35-39   
617   4451 SOFIA MONTOYA                   Sedona, AZ                      1:37:37.81 15:43            76       F35-39   
618   4114 CRYSTAL CHANEY                  Sedona, AZ                      1:37:39.63 15:44            53       F30-34   
619   4380 ISAAC LEVIN                     Sedona, AZ                      1:37:40.84 15:44            28       M35-39   
620   4268 SHANA HELMHOLDT                 Scottsdale, AZ                  1:39:01.44 15:57            37       F50-54   
621   4535 LISA PURDY                      Indio, CA                       1:38:51.13 15:55            27       F55-59   
622   4583 WENDY SANDOVAL                  Houston, TX                     1:39:11.58 15:58            54       F30-34   
623   4132 SOPHIE CULVER                   Jersey City, NJ                 1:39:17.85 15:59            55       F30-34   
624   4755 SHABNAM YEKTA                   Phoenix, AZ                     1:39:20.72 16:00            56       F30-34   
625   4784 CLARE LICHER                    Sedona, AZ                      1:40:09.01 16:08            28       F55-59   
626   4834 ALBERTA HOLIDAY                 Kayenta, AZ                     1:39:19.22 16:00            38       F50-54   
627   4295 LEE HUSEMANN                    Wickenburg, AZ                  1:40:23.02 16:10            5        F70+     
628   4411 JOYCE MARENDES                  Katy, TX                        1:40:13.40 16:08            57       F40-44   
629   4255 MARC HARBAUGH                   Phoenix, AZ                     1:40:26.41 16:10            13       M45-49   
630   4256 VICKIE HARBAUGH                 Phoenix, AZ                     1:40:27.66 16:11            38       F45-49   
631   4802 RICHARD STEWART                 San Tan Valley, AZ              1:40:39.69 16:12            14       M45-49   
632   4226 CAROLINE GONZALEZ               Scottsdale, AZ                  1:39:42.49 16:03            77       F35-39   
633   4665 JIM SWEET                       Alviso, CA                      1:40:51.88 16:14            22       M55-59   
634   4664 BARBARA SWEET                   Alviso, CA                      1:40:53.49 16:15            78       F35-39   
635   4354 KATHY KOZAK                     Prescott, AZ                    1:41:10.67 16:17            39       F50-54   
636   4353 BOB KOZAK                       Prescott, AZ                    1:41:11.39 16:18            21       M60-64   
637   4019 IRMA APANGCHAN                  North Las Vegas, NV             1:41:57.68 16:25            39       F45-49   
638   4803 LUCY VULAJ                      Phoenix, AZ                     1:42:40.60 16:32            40       F45-49   
639   4672 JAN TAYLOR                      Sedona, AZ                      1:42:28.64 16:30            20       F60-64   
640   4712 JUNKO WAJIMA                    KITAKU, Japan                   1:42:35.97 16:31            21       F60-64   
641   4711 SHIGERU WAJIMA                  KITAKU, Japan                   1:42:36.74 16:31            22       M60-64   
642   4430 BERDI MCCABE                    Page, AZ                        1:43:09.51 16:37            29       F55-59   
643   4833 MYRA COUSENS                    Fort Defiance, AZ               1:42:48.74 16:33            58       F40-44   
644   4762 ANGELISA ZAHNE                  Page, AZ                        1:43:14.37 16:37            79       F35-39   
645   4281 PILAR HOFFSTEN                  Chandler, AZ                    1:43:35.35 16:41            80       F35-39   
646   4236 ANGELA GRICE                    Mesa, AZ                        1:43:36.07 16:41            59       F40-44   
647   4473 HEATHER NELSON                  Las Vegas, NV                   1:44:01.00 16:45            41       F45-49   
648   4422 MIYAKO MASUDA                   Sapporo                         1:44:38.96 16:51            42       F45-49   
649   4223 LYDIA GITAU                     Houston, TX                     1:44:07.87 16:46            43       F45-49   
650   4400 JERI LOUCKS                     Mesa, AZ                        1:43:59.07 16:45            60       F40-44   
651   4289 SARA HUBBARD                    Phoenix, AZ                     1:44:27.77 16:49            61       F40-44   
652   4542 CONNIE RANEY                    Flagstaff, AZ                   1:44:41.34 16:51            40       F50-54   
653   4225 STEVE GONZALEZ                  Scottsdale, AZ                  1:44:40.18 16:51            15       M45-49   
654   4619 JEFF SINGLETON                  Phoenix, AZ                     1:45:27.24 16:59            23       M55-59   
655   4238 ART GRIJALVA                    Peoria, AZ                      1:45:31.27 16:59            23       M60-64   
656   4269 LA RAE HENRY                    Encinitas, CA                   1:45:52.09 17:03            22       F60-64   
657   4725 JACQUEBARN WELKER               Camp Verde, AZ                  1:45:57.31 17:04            6        F70+     
658   4090 SHARON BRUMBAUGH                Cottonwood, AZ                  1:45:56.82 17:04            7        F70+     
659   4683 NEIL TOLZMAN                    Tucson, AZ                      1:45:33.15 17:00            16       M45-49   
660   4562 KELLY RODGERS                   Tempe, AZ                       1:45:53.71 17:03            62       F40-44   
661   4720 LAURA WATERS                    Flagstaff, AZ                   1:46:17.56 17:07            63       F40-44   
662   4254 KIMBERLY HANSON                 Tempe, AZ                       1:46:12.94 17:06            30       F55-59   
663   4640 SHEENA SOVICH                   Sedona, AZ                      1:47:12.48 17:16            31       F55-59   
664   4639 STEVE SOVICH                    Sedona, AZ                      1:47:14.95 17:16            24       M55-59   
665   4171 PHYLLIS ELLIOTT                 Sedona, AZ                      1:46:52.14 17:12            8        F70+     
666   4142 ROY DANIELS                     Sedona, AZ                      1:46:55.28 17:13            25       M55-59   
667   4370 MECHELLE LAWRENCE               Van Nuys, CA                    1:47:43.66 17:21            41       F50-54   
668   4231 KATHERINE GRAHAM                Sedona, AZ                      1:46:54.06 17:13            32       F55-59   
669   4101 YESENIA CALDERON                Prescott Valley, AZ             1:47:44.38 17:21            55       F25-29   
670   4815 CLARITA ESCALANTE               Gilbert, AZ                     1:43:36.55 16:41            64       F40-44   
671   4491 KERI ORNER                      Glendale, AZ                    1:43:40.48 16:42            65       F40-44   
672   4766 KIMBERLY ZAMUDIO                Peoria, AZ                      1:47:23.05 17:17            44       F45-49   
673   4646 ANGIE STANCILL                  Peoria, AZ                      1:47:26.79 17:18            66       F40-44   
674   4585 JANINE SASS                     Gilbert, AZ                     1:47:31.93 17:19            45       F45-49   
675   4658 KAREN STRUPP                    Surprise, AZ                    1:47:31.33 17:19            67       F40-44   
676   4222 TRACEY GINN                     Litchfield Park, AZ             1:47:25.47 17:18            33       F55-59   
677   4489 STELLA OLIVER                   Tomball, TX                     1:48:15.68 17:26            46       F45-49   
678   4533 KATHLEEN PRYOR                  Phoenix, AZ                     1:48:55.97 17:32            47       F45-49   
679   4068 KAREN BLACKWATER                Monument Valley, UT             1:49:38.70 17:39            68       F40-44   
680   4800 PAMELA WOODS                    Sedona, AZ                      1:49:24.88 17:37            34       F55-59   
681   4587 SHEILA SAUNDERS                 Carlsbad, CA                    1:49:18.48 17:36            35       F55-59   
682   4351 DEB KORTYNA                     Tucson, AZ                      1:49:16.04 17:36            7        F65-69   
683   4352 GARY KORTYNA                    Tucson, AZ                      1:49:37.25 17:39            11       M65-69   
684   4174 SUSAN ENGDAHL                   Sedona, AZ                      1:49:52.08 17:41            36       F55-59   
685   4006 BETH AITKEN                     Sedona, AZ                      1:49:52.92 17:42            37       F55-59   
686   4013 NANCY ALFIERI                   Sedona, AZ                      1:49:52.92 17:42            23       F60-64   
687   4652 DEBORAH STEVENS                 Sedona, AZ                      1:49:51.74 17:41            24       F60-64   
688   4399 GALE LOTHROP                    Sedona, AZ                      1:49:52.87 17:42            9        F70+     
689   4199 LYNN FRAZIER                    Tucson, AZ                      1:51:18.83 17:55            42       F50-54   
690   4181 JOYCE EVANS                     Tucson, AZ                      1:51:20.17 17:56            10       F70+     
691   4371 JENNIFER LAWRENCE               Tucson, AZ                      1:50:26.41 17:47            38       F55-59   
692   4532 JAMES PRYKE                     Sedona, AZ                      1:51:45.61 18:00            13       M70+     
693   4310 JENNIFER JACKSON                Camp Verde, AZ                  1:50:51.74 17:51            69       F40-44   
694   4792 CONNIE SCHULTZ                  Gilbert, AZ                     1:52:15.80 18:05            81       F35-39   
695   4662 MIKE SULLIVAN                   Dallas, TX                      1:51:38.15 17:58            15       M50-54   
696   4661 SANDI SULLIVAN                  Dallas, TX                      1:51:39.61 17:59            43       F50-54   
697   4497 VICTORIA PALMENBERG             Phoenix, AZ                     1:53:28.69 18:16            70       F40-44   
698   4498 CHRIS PALMENBERG                Tucson, AZ                      1:53:28.80 18:16            17       M45-49   
699   4622 MARY SKACY                      Tuba City, AZ                   1:54:11.44 18:23            56       F25-29   
700   4055 VIRGINIA BENALLY                Tuba City, AZ                   1:54:15.60 18:24            48       F45-49   
701   4020 JILLIAN ARCHER                  Flagstaff, AZ                   1:55:38.76 18:37            15       F0-14    
702   4232 RUTH GRAVES                     Flagstaff, AZ                   1:56:09.50 18:42            71       F40-44   
703   4838 JIM FALLON                      Palo Alto, CA                   1:55:27.22 18:35            26       M55-59   
704   4651 SUZANNE STEVENS                 Prescott, AZ                    1:55:50.02 18:39            8        F65-69   
704   4172 SHERI ELLIS                     Dewey, AZ                       1:55:50.90 18:39            25       F60-64   
706   4442 YOLANDA MIER                    Cottonwood, AZ                  1:56:14.25 18:43            26       F60-64   
707   4041 JANET BATCHELDER                Clarkdale, AZ                   1:56:14.69 18:43            11       F70+     
708   4192 JESSIE FINCHER                  Tucson, AZ                      1:56:04.11 18:41            20       M40-44   
709   4191 LENA FINCHER                    Tucson, AZ                      1:56:04.39 18:41            72       F40-44   
710   4735 CAROL WILLIAMSON                Cornville, AZ                   1:56:31.85 18:46            9        F65-69   
711   4525 JULIE PINNEO                    Sedona, AZ                      1:56:30.20 18:45            27       F60-64   
712   4187 MARY FEENEY                     Sedona, AZ                      1:56:32.89 18:46            28       F60-64   
713   4388 JAMES LINDEN                    Glendora, CA                    1:55:38.01 18:37            27       M55-59   
714   4389 JEANA LINDEN                    Glendora, CA                    1:55:39.24 18:37            39       F55-59   
715   4196 RUTH FLYNN                      Phoenix, AZ                     1:56:52.33 18:49            10       F65-69   
716   4078 ALYSE BORDELON                  Houston, TX                     1:58:03.02 19:00            57       F30-34   
717   4659 KIRSTEN SUBJECK                 Goodyear, AZ                    1:58:03.32 19:00            58       F30-34   
718   4367 MATTHEW LAVEZZARI               Gilbert, AZ                     1:58:04.23 19:01            26       M25-29   
719   4471 LISA NELSON                     Gilbert, AZ                     1:58:04.06 19:01            57       F25-29   
720   4769 BRYAN MCALLISTER                Mesa, AZ                        1:58:59.78 19:10            24       M30-34   
721   4429 KRIS MCALLISTER                 Cotopaxi, CO                    1:59:01.25 19:10            40       F55-59   
722   4724 TAMARA WATTENBARGER             Rimrock, AZ                     1:58:59.95 19:10            73       F40-44   
723   4729 JANNA WHITE                     Camp Verde, AZ                  1:59:01.20 19:10            59       F30-34   
724   4386 JULIE LILLY                     Sedona, AZ                      1:59:50.70 19:18            41       F55-59   
725   4366 KONNIE LAUFERSWEILER            Sedona, AZ                      1:59:52.11 19:18            29       F60-64   
726   4773 SANDRA ZANIEWSKI                Phoenix, AZ                     2:06:14.53 20:20            49       F45-49   
727   4460 STACEY MURTAUGH                 Cave Creek, AZ                  2:06:15.46 20:20            50       F45-49   
728   4559 KATHLEEN ROBBINS                Cave Creek, AZ                  2:06:16.35 20:20            42       F55-59   
729   4424 MICHELLE MATUSZAK               Sarasota, FL                    2:06:17.10 20:20            51       F45-49   
730   4544 DIANA RASAR                     Prescott, AZ                    2:06:18.31 20:20            52       F45-49   
731   4347 SYNDI KLEIN                     Glendora, CA                    2:05:10.50 20:09            30       F60-64   
732   4348 JOHN KLEIN                      Glendora, CA                    2:05:11.83 20:09            24       M60-64   
733   4328 REBECCA JORDAN                  Colo, IA                        2:07:21.62 20:30            53       F45-49   
734   4537 SUZY QUASEBARTH                 Encinitas, CA                   2:08:42.66 20:43            31       F60-64   
735   4839 JAIME HART                      Cottonwood, AZ                  2:10:09.08 20:57            82       F35-39   
736   4514 CARRIE PERKINS                  Cottonwood, AZ                  2:10:07.99 20:57            54       F45-49   
737   4311 CAMILLE JAMES                   Tucson, AZ                      2:12:30.19 21:20            74       F40-44   
738   4495 KATHERINE PADILLA               Chinle, AZ                      2:12:31.86 21:20            60       F30-34   
739   4488 KITTY OCCHINO                   Palm Desert, CA                 2:13:06.66 21:26            12       F70+     
740   4110 DAWN CASTIGLIONE                Cathedral City, CA              2:13:06.90 21:26            43       F55-59   
741   4653 GINA STEWART                    San Pablo, CA                   2:23:10.68 23:03            44       F50-54   
742   4376 MARCIA LEFTWICH                 Woodbridge, VA                  2:23:11.43 23:03            45       F50-54   
743   4821 JILL PALMENBERG                 Tucson, AZ                      2:25:27.29 23:25            55       F45-49   
744   4496 JACQUELINE PALMENBERG           Phoenix, AZ                     2:25:30.58 23:26            13       F70+     
745   4140 ABIGAIL DAFFNER                 Berkeley, CA                    2:28:11.95 23:52            8        F15-19   
746   4750 WILLIAM YATES JR                Honolulu, HI                    2:32:40.02 24:35            25       M60-64   
747   4591 ANGEL SCHEPP                    Sedona, AZ                      2:41:17.72 25:58            32       F60-64   
748   4045 SANDRA BECK                     Sedona, AZ                      2:40:29.18 25:50            14       F70+     
749   4478 JONATHAN T. NEZ                 Tuba City, AZ                   2:59:51.74 28:57            21       M40-44   


F0-14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     NYAH VALDEZ      4696     54             Sedona, AZ   54:25.38   
2     BRIDGET NICHOLS  4481     91             Sedona, AZ   57:40.77   
3     KATHRYN GONZALEZ 4227     93             Sedona, AZ   57:52.87   
4     LEEANN TOOLE     4684     127            Vail, AZ     1:00:31.39 
5     SHYNELLE YAZZIE  4788     175            Chinle, AZ   1:03:24.94 


F15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     POVI PLANK       4527     7              Sedona, AZ      45:20.91 
2     HANNA SMITH      4629     14             Phoenix, AZ     47:19.84 
3     ALEXANDRA ZAVALA 4767     23             Flagstaff, AZ   49:16.42 
4     TYANA BEGAY      4050     49             Winslow, AZ     53:41.72 
5     ANNIE BACHMAYER  4029     101            Flagstaff, AZ   58:05.06 


F20-24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     ELYSSA BELL         4053     9              Goodyear, AZ          45:46.06 
2     EMILY BOWEN         4080     36             Prescott Valley, AZ   51:20.79 
3     JULIANNA LA LUZERNE 4360     41             Tempe, AZ             52:49.40 
4     MADISON MOSHER      4455     105            Albuquerque, NM       58:36.23 
5     ALI INGRAM          4303     117            Glendale, AZ          59:02.61 


F25-29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     COURTNEY HUTCHINSON  4297     15             Edmonton, Canada   47:34.68 
2     TIFFANY WATO         4721     42             Gallup, NM         52:55.74 
3     AZURE COOPER         4129     90             Cottonwood, AZ     57:25.17 
4     TASHYNA SEWEINGYAWMA 4601     108            Tuba City, AZ      58:21.56 
5     AMBER PEREZ          4513     110            Casa Grande, AZ    59:17.46 


F30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     ELIZABETH VOGLER 4708     22             Flagstaff, AZ   49:01.31 
2     DANINE FISHER    4194     50             Tucson, AZ      53:47.37 
3     RACHEL HART      4262     56             Flagstaff, AZ   54:40.68 
4     SARAH KANE       4836     71             Buckeye, AZ     55:46.48 
5     CRYSTAL BECENTI  4043     86             Flagstaff, AZ   57:13.66 


F35-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     ABBY LUEDECKE 4402     28             Scottsdale, AZ   50:08.54 
2     CLAIRE LEARS  4372     47             Flagstaff, AZ    53:35.60 
3     CHLOE POZAR   4531     58             Flagstaff, AZ    54:50.04 
4     LEIGH PAVLIK  4508     62             Scottsdale, AZ   55:24.92 
5     AMBER HELLOFS 4266     81             Goodyear, AZ     56:04.99 


F40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     MERISSA RIVERA     4558     104            Mesa, AZ           58:31.93   
2     CHARLOTTE SAAVEDRA 4575     106            Flagstaff, AZ      58:59.85   
3     MICHELLE JOHNSTON  4324     125            Independence, OH   59:58.87   
4     CARRIE HOLSTROM    4283     130            McHenry, IL        1:00:33.57 
5     REBECCA JENECOURT  4314     158            Flagstaff, AZ      1:02:05.52 


F45-49
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     ISABELLE SENDRA         4600     83             Calgary, Canada   56:57.39   
2     TATIANA GUERRERO-LEFORT 4239     87             McKinney, TX      57:13.22   
3     LEE GUTHRIE             4241     94             Porterville, CA   57:40.24   
4     LISA YINGST-PYLE        4758     112            Lancaster, PA     59:19.06   
5     KRISTINE PENCA          4511     119            Flagstaff, AZ     1:00:01.04 


F50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     RANDI AXLER       4028     37             Flagstaff, AZ    51:39.43   
2     JILL RACE         4541     76             Roseville, CA    56:31.59   
3     GLORIA WIER       4732     109            Roswell, NM      58:53.71   
4     MARCIA WASHINGTON 4719     146            Las Vegas, NV    1:01:47.27 
5     DELYTE NASCH      4466     168            Camp Verde, AZ   1:02:49.11 


F55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     SHERRY CHRISTOFF 4117     12             Sedona, AZ        46:44.62 
2     JANET HOLLAND    4282     13             Tucson, AZ        47:03.49 
3     JANICE MCCAFFREY 4431     16             Sedona, AZ        47:47.98 
4     JODI IMMS        4301     68             Clarkdale, AZ     55:19.91 
5     YOLANDA GALLEGOS 4211     70             Albuquerque, NM   56:03.63 


F60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     JANE NEWMAN     4477     78             Prescott, AZ        56:38.12   
2     JENNIFER MCLEOD 4434     169            Coeur D Alene, ID   1:02:57.53 
3     LAVONNE KRAMER  4355     253            Cary, NC            1:07:06.16 
4     PAMELA LIBERTY  4383     278            Tucson, AZ          1:07:58.58 
5     MARY HELEN DUNN 4165     289            Buena Vista, CO     1:09:07.30 


F65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     HELEN BISBEE     4790     111            Cottonwood, AZ     59:27.88   
2     PAT DENBESTEN    4153     232            Grand Rapids, MI   1:06:10.44 
3     FIONA REID       4548     386            Skull Valley, AZ   1:15:29.33 
4     JANET REIMER     4549     450            Grand Canyon, AZ   1:20:55.85 
5     CELESTE STEINMAN 4648     479            Cornville, AZ      1:23:17.69 


F70+
Place Name                            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     CAROL SHIVELY                   4611     256            Longmont, CO     1:07:34.37 
2     BJ SMITH                        4628     444            Eagle, CO        1:19:30.32 
3     JUDITH LINDQUIST AKA NORMA JEAN 4390     534            Laveen, AZ       1:26:20.20 
4     LINDA WESTLIN                   4727     605            Sedona, AZ       1:35:53.57 
5     LEE HUSEMANN                    4295     627            Wickenburg, AZ   1:40:23.02 


M0-14
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     SINCERE TSO        4687     65             Cottonwood, AZ     54:47.95   
2     COOPER NELSON      4470     118            Las Vegas, NV      1:00:08.64 
3     JEAN-MICHEL POULIN 4530     123            Gatineau, Canada   59:50.25   
4     JACKSON GILL       4219     215            Buckeye, AZ        1:05:22.20 
5     JUSTIN YAZZIE      4832     363            Kayenta, AZ        1:12:43.21 


M15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     DAVID VILLAGRAN 4706     4              Prescott Valley, AZ   42:11.92   
2     TYLER WILSON    4739     63             Scottsdale, AZ        55:26.34   
3     JONAH THURSTON  4675     282            Gilbert, AZ           1:08:52.65 
4     MICHAEL AULT    4025     574            Cottonwood, AZ        1:32:15.02 


M20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     CARLOS RODRIGUEZ 4564     10             Sedona, AZ      46:16.44 
2     STEPHON LANE     4793     21             Flagstaff, AZ   48:45.43 
3     JOSHUA FROYUM    4205     26             Flagstaff, AZ   50:00.92 
4     RONNIE ENRIQUEZ  4175     51             Williams, AZ    54:06.20 
5     ABDULLAH ALENEZI 4011     60             Flagstaff, AZ   55:18.18 


M25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     ALVIN BEGAY    4049     1              Ganado, AZ        35:44.54 
2     SALAZAR GREY   4801     11             Flagstaff, AZ     46:34.11 
3     MICHAEL ISBELL 4308     19             Flagstaff, AZ     48:45.19 
4     JARROD ALMARAZ 4014     29             Casa Grande, AZ   50:10.96 
5     ZACH MAKI      4408     52             Flagstaff, AZ     53:27.11 


M30-34
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     JOSHUA WARD 4717     3              Williams, AZ    39:47.81 
2     KRIS BOHM   4075     5              Williams, AZ    43:47.52 
3     DEVIN NEZ   4479     24             Tuba City, AZ   49:18.19 
4     DAN WENDT   4726     30             Flagstaff, AZ   49:23.88 
5     DAVID KOHEN 4349     31             Phoenix, AZ     50:09.26 


M35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     MARK LOEFFLER      4396     2              Flagstaff, AZ   39:27.82 
2     BRYAN LEITENBERGER 4377     17             Chicago, IL     47:55.20 
3     MICHAEL BLAND      4069     27             Flagstaff, AZ   50:03.62 
4     KARL PHELPS        4519     64             Tucson, AZ      55:02.67 
5     NATHAN FORKNER     4781     96             Phoenix, AZ     57:18.22 


M40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     THOMAS WILSON      4740     59             Flagstaff, AZ   55:00.78   
2     NATHANIEL LUEDEKER 4403     77             Flagstaff, AZ   56:30.21   
3     BRADLEY DAVIS      4147     122            Goodyear, AZ    59:32.58   
4     ERIC LINARIS       4387     159            Page, AZ        1:02:24.05 
5     RYAN SPARKS        4642     177            Tucson, AZ      1:03:22.08 


M45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     GIL VALDEZ        4697     6              Cave Creek, AZ    44:25.06   
2     MICHAEL DE KONING 4148     45             Sedona, AZ        53:19.74   
3     FREDERICO VALDEZ  4695     55             Sedona, AZ        54:25.63   
4     SCOTT RIVERS      4814     85             Calgary, Canada   56:58.80   
5     MATTHEW BROWN     4086     148            Sedona, AZ        1:01:14.71 


M50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     STEVE SULLIVAN    4660     8              Flagstaff, AZ   45:28.18 
2     JOHN BROWN        4087     39             Tucson, AZ      52:22.97 
3     STEPHEN BALOUSEK  4035     48             Prescott, AZ    53:39.29 
4     LEANDER NEZ       4480     75             Winslow, AZ     56:12.25 
5     MUKUND MURALIDHAR 4458     80             Chandler, AZ    56:11.77 


M55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     GARY RIGGS    4556     18             Cameron, AZ      48:04.05 
2     ALAN FROSLIE  4204     20             Putnam, CT       48:43.25 
3     JOHN ELLIS    4173     25             Sedona, AZ       49:19.19 
4     RAUL MARTINEZ 4415     32             Cottonwood, AZ   50:39.23 
5     THOM PEARMAN  4509     34             Roseville, CA    51:06.57 


M60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     LARRY LEE        4373     35             Flagstaff, AZ       51:19.76 
2     MIKE DUNN        4164     44             Newark, CA          53:01.18 
3     ROBERT SMART     4626     53             Laguna Niguel, CA   54:11.99 
4     ROGER STERN      4650     61             Chandler, AZ        55:25.50 
5     EDDIE DEJARNETTE 4150     88             Sedona, AZ          57:29.93 


M65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     ROLLY BADOREK    4030     40             Sedona, AZ       52:32.67   
2     BILL CURRAN      4135     73             Rye, NY          55:47.61   
3     CRAIG WHITON     4731     141            portland, ME     1:01:03.32 
4     JACK HILLMAN     4280     171            Cottonwood, AZ   1:03:12.99 
5     HOWARD E. TSOSIE 4688     174            Chinle, AZ       1:03:19.16 


M70+
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     TOM NELSON        4787     66             Sedona, AZ          55:29.26   
2     CHARLES SCHROEDER 4595     143            Woodland Park, CO   1:01:36.68 
3     ARNOLD LONG       4397     217            Sedona, AZ          1:05:41.31 
4     ROBERT BUSH       4098     273            Jackson, WY         1:08:36.84 
5     TOM HUGHEY        4292     293            Elsie, MI           1:09:06.29 

Embed Code