Run Sedona

Sat February 2, 2019 Sedona, AZ US 86336 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      City                             Clock      Pace  Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time             Percentage Place             
===== === ========================= ================================ ========== ===== ========== ======== ======== 
1     155 ADAM OWENS                Flagstaff, AZ                    2:55:53.82 6:43             1        M25-29   
2     108 GARY KRUGGER              Flagstaff, AZ                    3:10:14.97 7:16             1        M30-34   
3     57  DREW FREHS                Sedona, AZ                       3:11:47.24 7:20             2        M30-34   
4     233 SEAN ZION                 Flagstaff, AZ                    3:13:45.74 7:24             3        M30-34   
5     185 TODD SCHULTZ              Flagstaff, AZ                    3:22:26.44 7:44             1        M45-49   
6     133 UKYO MIYOSHI              Hino-shi, Japan                  3:23:36.30 7:47             1        M20-24   
7     39  PETE DALY                 Scottsdale, AZ                   3:25:35.20 7:51             4        M30-34   
8     75  ERIC HASELBY              Las Vegas, NV                    3:27:00.08 7:55             1        M35-39   
9     117 ANTONIO LOPEZ             Santa Fe, NM                     3:36:00.27 8:15             2        M35-39   
10    13  MAMIKO BERGER             Saipan, Northern Mariana Islands 3:37:22.95 8:18             1        F45-49   
11    234 RYAN ZMIERSKI             Flagstaff, AZ                    3:39:32.22 8:23             2        M25-29   
12    218 ROB WALTERS               Chicago, IL                      3:39:51.96 8:24             3        M35-39   
13    50  RICK FELIX                Scottsdale, AZ                   3:39:41.64 8:24             1        M50-54   
14    228 BILLY YATES               Los Angeles, CA                  3:41:26.61 8:28             3        M25-29   
15    101 CARSTEN KLOETZER          Berlin, Germany                  3:41:56.34 8:29             1        M40-44   
16    212 JEFFERSON URRY            Tempe, AZ                        3:45:53.78 8:38             2        M20-24   
17    92  MATHUE JOHNSON            Hewitt, TX                       3:45:53.99 8:38             5        M30-34   
18    60  JORGE GARCIA              Glen Carbon, IL                  3:47:48.92 8:42             2        M40-44   
19    109 MARIA LADD                Albuquerque, NM                  3:55:03.84 8:59             1        F55-59   
20    10  JAMES BAERTSCH            Winona, MN                       3:57:06.61 9:03             4        M35-39   
21    152 MALLORY ORTEGO            La Plata, NM                     3:57:34.28 9:05             1        F30-34   
22    160 DERRICK PIERCE            Fayetteville, AR                 3:58:09.19 9:06             5        M35-39   
23    69  ARIEL GUTIERREZ BUCHTING  Phoenix, AZ                      4:00:24.54 9:11             6        M35-39   
24    91  AMY JOHNSON               Hewitt, TX                       4:01:06.59 9:13             2        F30-34   
25    41  BRUCE DENSLEY             Silt, CO                         4:01:22.20 9:13             3        M40-44   
26    143 RICKY NEZ                 Albuquerque, NM                  4:02:55.42 9:17             7        M35-39   
27    139 DAVID MUNSON              Gilbert, AZ                      4:07:41.26 9:28             2        M45-49   
28    217 HALEY WALKER              Sarnia, Canada                   4:10:02.79 9:33             1        F25-29   
29    6   NICHOLAS ALCOCK           Phoenix, AZ                      4:10:16.77 9:34             3        M45-49   
30    78  ROGER HEACOCK             Rapid City, SD                   4:10:36.18 9:34             1        M65-69   
31    42  JOSHUA DEUERMEYER         Newport News, VA                 4:13:51.20 9:42             4        M40-44   
32    45  DAVID DROSTE              Dewey, AZ                        4:15:39.10 9:46             1        M55-59   
33    178 JENNIFER SAARELAINEN      Saint George, UT                 4:16:29.85 9:48             1        F40-44   
34    107 MICHELLE KROK             Granada Hills, CA                4:19:16.03 9:54             1        F50-54   
35    157 CHAD PERRY                Las Vegas, NV                    4:20:02.44 9:56             5        M40-44   
36    229 CASPER RYAN YOCH          O Fallon, IL                     4:21:09.48 9:59             2        M50-54   
37    242 JASON HILL                Phoenix, AZ                      4:21:28.12 9:59             8        M35-39   
38    54  SIMON FLOETER             Chicago, IL                      4:22:10.84 10:01            4        M25-29   
39    216 KEN WALKER                Brights Grove, Canada            4:22:27.78 10:02            1        M60-64   
40    33  SCARLETT CHEPKE           San Diego, CA                    4:22:51.12 10:02            2        F25-29   
41    235 HEATHER BEUTEL            Scottsdale, AZ                   4:24:39.97 10:07            2        F40-44   
42    168 CHERI RAIMONDE            Sedona, AZ                       4:25:15.94 10:08            2        F45-49   
43    236 ALHIM STARKS              Plainfield, NJ                   4:28:02.65 10:14            6        M40-44   
44    224 DAVE WELLS                Mesa, AZ                         4:30:34.36 10:20            3        M50-54   
45    17  DAN BJERKE                Rapid City, SD                   4:31:06.83 10:21            2        M65-69   
46    16  MICAH BIVENS              Rancho Cucamonga, CA             4:31:37.92 10:23            9        M35-39   
47    203 ANDREA STEWART            Amherst, MA                      4:33:36.66 10:27            2        F50-54   
48    201 SUSANNAH SPATE            Tempe, AZ                        4:34:33.86 10:29            1        F20-24   
49    134 CONRAD MONTIEL            Oceanside, CA                    4:35:10.32 10:31            10       M35-39   
50    46  RYSZARD ELLERT            Warszawa                         4:36:16.86 10:33            2        M55-59   
51    136 DAWN MORRISON             Phoenix, AZ                      4:38:30.96 10:38            1        F35-39   
52    237 JONATHAN NEZ              Window Rock, AZ                  4:38:43.20 10:39            7        M40-44   
53    204 RICK STROBAUGH            Yucaipa, CA                      4:39:09.91 10:40            3        M65-69   
54    205 TERUMITSU SUGIYASU        Rancho Palos Verdes, CA          4:40:09.38 10:42            5        M25-29   
55    70  KYLE HANSON               Des Moines, IA                   4:42:11.78 10:47            6        M25-29   
56    19  ANDREW BOWES              Bothell, WA                      4:43:05.51 10:49            2        M60-64   
57    12  KAMI BATES                Kansas City, MO                  4:43:14.66 10:49            3        F40-44   
58    144 ROBIN NICHOLS             Sedona, AZ                       4:43:47.58 10:50            2        F35-39   
59    27  RODNEY BUTLER             Grosse Pointe, MI                4:44:24.41 10:52            8        M40-44   
60    170 DANIEL REMPALA            Honolulu, HI                     4:44:52.67 10:53            9        M40-44   
61    23  TONY BRANSON              Bristol, VA                      4:45:48.82 10:55            11       M35-39   
62    123 BRYCE MATTESON            Denver, CO                       4:46:00.17 10:55            6        M30-34   
63    226 MARK H. WILSON            Randolph, NY                     4:47:05.90 10:58            4        M50-54   
64    223 ANDRE WEITZEL             Gilbert, AZ                      4:48:08.92 11:00            7        M25-29   
65    112 NICOLE LEDIOYT            Berlin, WI                       4:48:56.85 11:02            3        F35-39   
66    72  ERIN HARRISON             Flagstaff, AZ                    4:50:02.30 11:05            2        F20-24   
67    137 JAMES MORTON              Craig, CO                        4:52:07.78 11:09            3        M60-64   
68    11  LYDIA BARTON              Chandler, AZ                     4:52:45.21 11:11            3        F45-49   
69    125 SHAWN MCKEE               Seattle, WA                      4:53:52.85 11:14            12       M35-39   
70    14  TIM BEWLEY                Lamar, CO                        4:55:09.74 11:16            3        M55-59   
71    221 JANET WEIMER              Washington, OK                   4:56:23.87 11:19            1        F60-64   
72    80  JENNIFER HICKEY           Washington, DC                   4:57:10.20 11:21            4        F45-49   
73    58  DANIEL GANNON             Scottsdale, AZ                   5:00:20.89 11:28            4        M55-59   
74    154 LESA OVERFIELD            Sun City, AZ                     4:59:57.41 11:27            2        F55-59   
75    89  SACHI JENKINS             Round Rock, TX                   5:00:39.60 11:29            4        F35-39   
76    38  JONATHAN CREDO            Flagstaff, AZ                    5:02:29.11 11:33            8        M25-29   
77    29  PAIGE CANTLIN             Washington, DC                   5:04:01.95 11:37            3        F30-34   
78    200 LOGAN SOYA                Washington, DC                   5:04:02.64 11:37            7        M30-34   
79    20  AMY BOYLE                 Tucson, AZ                       5:07:28.59 11:45            5        F35-39   
80    28  WILL BUTLER               Mesa, AZ                         5:09:20.06 11:49            10       M40-44   
81    7   ADRIANA ALDANA            Cupertino, CA                    5:08:33.90 11:47            6        F35-39   
82    84  MIZUKI ICHIMARU           Tama-shi, Japan                  5:09:49.67 11:50            4        F40-44   
83    192 CINDY SHIMAMOTO           Eureka, MO                       5:11:09.45 11:53            5        F45-49   
84    56  PATRICIA FORTIER          Quebec City, Canada              5:11:23.66 11:54            5        F40-44   
85    163 CONNIE PRICE              Phoenix, AZ                      5:12:29.56 11:56            3        F50-54   
86    77  KAZUYA HAYASHI            Chiba, Japan                     5:13:44.39 11:59            5        M50-54   
87    97  STAN KANTOWSKI            Riverside, CA                    5:14:29.77 12:01            5        M55-59   
88    15  BILLIE BIVENS             Rancho Cucamonga, CA             5:15:02.65 12:02            6        F40-44   
89    40  PAUL DEGNER               Cornville, AZ                    5:16:04.87 12:04            11       M40-44   
90    122 MASAMITSU MATSUNO         Columbus, IN                     5:16:51.24 12:06            6        M50-54   
91    26  BRADFORD BURLING          Peoria, AZ                       5:18:54.80 12:11            4        M45-49   
92    148 REI NUMAKURA              Gilbert, AZ                      5:18:39.11 12:10            9        M25-29   
93    197 KRIS SMITH                Phoenix, AZ                      5:18:56.62 12:11            6        M55-59   
94    114 GRETCHEN LICK             Rimrock, AZ                      5:18:52.57 12:11            3        F25-29   
95    110 KAT LANGE                 San Francisco, CA                5:19:05.78 12:11            4        F30-34   
96    127 REBECCA MEDINA            Los Angeles, CA                  5:19:08.02 12:11            5        F30-34   
97    231 RAYMOND ZARAGOZA          Azusa, CA                        5:21:09.65 12:16            12       M40-44   
98    37  CATHERINE CONNOR          Prescott Valley, AZ              5:21:07.75 12:16            6        F45-49   
99    215 KOHEI WADA                Gilbert, AZ                      5:21:23.01 12:16            10       M25-29   
100   243 CRISTINA LAUGHBON         Washoe Valley, NV                5:22:14.93 12:18            4        F25-29   
101   83  AVERY HUMEYESTEWA         Chino Valley, AZ                 5:23:10.76 12:21            1        M15-19   
102   169 CINDI RAYKOVICH           Seattle, WA                      5:22:57.66 12:20            4        F50-54   
103   22  CATHY BRADFORD            El Paso, TX                      5:23:33.82 12:21            2        F60-64   
104   161 JENNIFER PITTERLE         Dewey, AZ                        5:23:13.88 12:21            7        F40-44   
105   213 LOUIS VEZINA              Quebec City, Canada              5:23:59.16 12:22            5        M45-49   
106   104 DEREK KOWALCZYK           Tucson, AZ                       5:24:16.86 12:23            11       M25-29   
107   67  LISA GRIPPE               Lawrenceville, GA                5:24:59.68 12:25            3        F55-59   
108   71  HEATHER HARRIS            Phoenix, AZ                      5:24:54.97 12:25            6        F30-34   
109   1   LIZBETH ACOSTA            Rimrock, AZ                      5:25:07.21 12:25            1        F15-19   
110   165 JAKE PROVENCHER           Tucson, AZ                       5:25:32.80 12:26            12       M25-29   
111   166 JOEY PROVENCHER           Taos, NM                         5:25:33.55 12:26            8        M30-34   
112   59  NANCY GARBER              Elgin, IL                        5:25:39.32 12:26            1        F65-69   
113   199 RUSSELL SMITH             Montclair, CA                    5:27:12.99 12:30            4        M65-69   
114   90  ZI YANG JIANG             Houston, TX                      5:29:14.65 12:34            9        M30-34   
115   106 NICOLE KRIST              Plano, IL                        5:29:58.76 12:36            7        F30-34   
116   177 JANE RYMER                Chepstow                         5:30:31.14 12:37            5        F50-54   
117   194 DEBRA SHONE               Glasgow, KY                      5:30:30.80 12:37            6        F50-54   
118   220 SARA WEIMER               Salt Lake City, UT               5:32:02.52 12:41            8        F40-44   
119   103 NICHOLAS KOLP             Fontana, WI                      5:32:35.47 12:42            7        M55-59   
120   73  JIM HARSHAW               Matagorda, TX                    5:32:53.60 12:43            6        M45-49   
121   184 DANIELLE SCHOFIELD        American Canyon, CA              5:32:49.98 12:43            7        F45-49   
122   189 JANELLE SELLICK           American Canyon, CA              5:32:50.04 12:43            9        F40-44   
123   173 ELIZABETH ROBLES CEBALLOS Milpitas, CA                     5:33:37.64 12:45            8        F30-34   
124   65  MIKE GOSSMAN              Brownsburg, IN                   5:33:41.38 12:45            8        M55-59   
125   64  MELISSA GOSSMAN           Brownsburg, IN                   5:33:40.75 12:45            4        F55-59   
126   146 HIROSH NISHIMURA          Gilbert, AZ                      5:34:00.01 12:45            13       M25-29   
127   162 LISA POZZONI              Mesa, AZ                         5:35:55.94 12:50            8        F45-49   
128   121 ANDREW MARQUARDT          Flagstaff, AZ                    5:36:51.41 12:52            7        M50-54   
129   158 MELISSA PERRY             Kissimmee, FL                    5:37:02.58 12:52            5        F25-29   
130   159 MEGAN PERRY               Tampa, FL                        5:37:02.80 12:52            9        F30-34   
131   47  MELISSA ENGSTROM          Casa Grande, AZ                  5:38:47.02 12:56            10       F40-44   
132   142 AMBER NAMITZ              Tempe, AZ                        5:41:03.68 13:02            6        F25-29   
133   25  STEPHAN BROUWER           Tempe, AZ                        5:41:04.64 13:02            14       M25-29   
134   230 MASAKO YONEDA             Chatsworth, CA                   5:42:33.70 13:05            11       F40-44   
135   126 ROB MCWILLIAM             Gillies Bay, Canada              5:43:26.72 13:07            5        M65-69   
136   61  GLORIA GARCIA             Cedar City, UT                   5:43:40.35 13:08            7        F35-39   
137   118 DANIELA LUNA              Tempe, AZ                        5:43:51.32 13:08            3        F20-24   
138   186 CHIHIRO SEKIGUCHI         Kobe, Japan                      5:44:14.70 13:09            7        F25-29   
139   208 JIM TELLO                 Chula Vista, CA                  5:44:04.72 13:08            9        M55-59   
140   62  MICHAEL GIRARD            Morrison, CO                     5:44:40.68 13:10            10       M55-59   
141   5   ANDREW AGUIRRE            Tulsa, OK                        5:45:12.75 13:11            13       M35-39   
142   191 RYOTARO SHIBATA           Gilbert, AZ                      5:45:59.26 13:13            15       M25-29   
143   167 PASCAL RADLEY             Westerville, OH                  5:47:20.82 13:16            11       M55-59   
144   198 DERRICK SMITH             Albuquerque, NM                  5:49:01.76 13:20            10       M30-34   
145   105 MATT KRATOCHVIL           Wasilla, AK                      5:50:16.16 13:23            12       M55-59   
146   21  CHRISTOPHER BOYLE         Glendale, AZ                     5:50:02.25 13:22            4        M60-64   
147   100 KRISTEN KINNEAR-OHLMANN   Minneapolis, MN                  5:51:14.56 13:25            12       F40-44   
148   202 SARAH STANGL              Minneapolis, MN                  5:51:14.98 13:25            10       F30-34   
149   172 MARY RITZ                 Cody, WY                         5:53:14.33 13:29            3        F60-64   
150   132 JUNKO MIYANE              Kitakatsushika, Japan            5:53:37.86 13:30            13       F40-44   
151   222 JANN WEISS                Sierra Vista, AZ                 5:55:59.94 13:36            4        F60-64   
152   193 DARA SHIN                 Gallup, NM                       5:57:09.06 13:38            8        F35-39   
153   219 AMANDA WATKINS            Albuquerque, NM                  5:57:22.15 13:39            4        F20-24   
154   240 SCARLETT BIEK             Queen Creek, AZ                  5:58:46.73 13:42            9        F35-39   
155   225 JOSHUA WELLS              Cottonwood, AZ                   6:00:53.12 13:47            14       M35-39   
156   239 LEOCINA GARCIA            Prewitt, NM                      6:00:54.57 13:47            10       F35-39   
157   241 AARON MARQUEZ             Maricopa, AZ                     6:03:15.69 13:52            13       M40-44   
158   96  PETER KAMAU               Gilbert, AZ                      6:04:22.19 13:55            8        M50-54   
159   113 KYUNGSOOK LEE             Sierra Vista, AZ                 6:05:13.52 13:57            5        F60-64   
160   43  TOM DRAGOVICH             Paradise Valley, AZ              6:06:03.30 13:59            13       M55-59   
161   140 LORI MUSICO               Tempe, AZ                        6:09:52.30 14:08            14       F40-44   
162   44  ANDREA DRIGGS             Phoenix, AZ                      6:12:45.94 14:14            15       F40-44   
163   102 NANCY KNOLL               Warren, MI                       6:13:24.11 14:16            6        F60-64   
164   24  DAVID BROOKS              Albuquerque, NM                  6:13:53.27 14:17            16       M25-29   
165   53  DAWN FLETCHER             Cottontown, TN                   6:14:48.91 14:19            9        F45-49   
166   145 TOSHIKO NISHIKAWA         OTSU-SHI, Japan                  6:15:18.42 14:20            2        F65-69   
167   183 KENNY SCHIED              Tucson, AZ                       6:16:44.48 14:23            15       M35-39   
168   32  MELCHORA CEDILLO          Cedar City, UT                   6:17:17.80 14:25            10       F45-49   
169   238 DANIEL KRACK              La Quinta, CA                    6:24:50.19 14:42            14       M55-59   
170   48  MIKE EVANS                Lydney                           6:25:12.16 14:43            5        M60-64   
171   94  MARILYN JORDAN            Kaibeto, AZ                      6:28:17.73 14:50            16       F40-44   
172   52  JEANETTA FIELDS           Many Farms, AZ                   6:30:28.26 14:55            11       F30-34   
173   151 AKANE OKUAKI              OTA-KU, Japan                    6:31:18.67 14:57            17       F40-44   
174   232 MARIA ZAVALA              Scottsdale, AZ                   6:32:19.22 14:59            18       F40-44   
175   211 HIDEKO TSUKAGOSHI         OTA-KU, Japan                    6:36:00.83 15:07            1        F70+     
176   179 TAKAHITO SAGAWA           Gilbert, AZ                      6:35:45.22 15:07            17       M25-29   
177   147 STEVE NORTON              Phoenix, AZ                      6:37:21.99 15:10            6        M60-64   
178   130 LISA LEE MICHELS          Page, AZ                         6:38:22.87 15:13            19       F40-44   
179   8   MALISA ANDERSON-STRAIT    Tucker, GA                       6:40:59.33 15:19            20       F40-44   
180   111 NATE LARSON               Tampa, FL                        6:43:00.55 15:23            16       M35-39   
181   164 ALEX PRICE                Prescott Valley, AZ              6:43:47.66 15:25            3        M20-24   
182   180 SONOYO SAKAMOTO           Chatsworth, CA                   6:45:03.14 15:28            11       F45-49   
183   63  LINDA GOSS                Louisville, KY                   6:46:01.91 15:30            7        F50-54   
184   149 JON O'NEIL                New Albany, IN                   6:46:04.01 15:30            7        M60-64   
185   76  MASAYUKI HATAKEYAMA       Chatsworth, CA                   6:46:02.01 15:30            8        M60-64   
186   187 SCOTT SELL                Des Plaines, IL                  6:49:14.44 15:38            14       M40-44   
187   138 MARGIE MOTA               La Puente, CA                    7:01:04.07 16:05            8        F50-54   
188   214 MIHOKO WADA               Chatsworth, CA                   7:07:51.86 16:20            5        F55-59   


F15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     LIZBETH ACOSTA 1       109            Rimrock, AZ   5:25:07.21 


F20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     SUSANNAH SPATE 201     48             Tempe, AZ         4:34:33.86 
2     ERIN HARRISON  72      66             Flagstaff, AZ     4:50:02.30 
3     DANIELA LUNA   118     137            Tempe, AZ         5:43:51.32 
4     AMANDA WATKINS 219     153            Albuquerque, NM   5:57:22.15 


F25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     HALEY WALKER      217     28             Sarnia, Canada      4:10:02.79 
2     SCARLETT CHEPKE   33      40             San Diego, CA       4:22:51.12 
3     GRETCHEN LICK     114     94             Rimrock, AZ         5:18:52.57 
4     CRISTINA LAUGHBON 243     100            Washoe Valley, NV   5:22:14.93 
5     MELISSA PERRY     158     129            Kissimmee, FL       5:37:02.58 


F30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     MALLORY ORTEGO 152     21             La Plata, NM        3:57:34.28 
2     AMY JOHNSON    91      24             Hewitt, TX          4:01:06.59 
3     PAIGE CANTLIN  29      77             Washington, DC      5:04:01.95 
4     KAT LANGE      110     95             San Francisco, CA   5:19:05.78 
5     REBECCA MEDINA 127     96             Los Angeles, CA     5:19:08.02 


F35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     DAWN MORRISON  136     51             Phoenix, AZ      4:38:30.96 
2     ROBIN NICHOLS  144     58             Sedona, AZ       4:43:47.58 
3     NICOLE LEDIOYT 112     65             Berlin, WI       4:48:56.85 
4     SACHI JENKINS  89      75             Round Rock, TX   5:00:39.60 
5     AMY BOYLE      20      79             Tucson, AZ       5:07:28.59 


F40-44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     JENNIFER SAARELAINEN 178     33             Saint George, UT      4:16:29.85 
2     HEATHER BEUTEL       235     41             Scottsdale, AZ        4:24:39.97 
3     KAMI BATES           12      57             Kansas City, MO       4:43:14.66 
4     MIZUKI ICHIMARU      84      82             Tama-shi, Japan       5:09:49.67 
5     PATRICIA FORTIER     56      84             Quebec City, Canada   5:11:23.66 


F45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================================== ========== 
1     MAMIKO BERGER   13      10             Saipan, Northern Mariana Islands   3:37:22.95 
2     CHERI RAIMONDE  168     42             Sedona, AZ                         4:25:15.94 
3     LYDIA BARTON    11      68             Chandler, AZ                       4:52:45.21 
4     JENNIFER HICKEY 80      72             Washington, DC                     4:57:10.20 
5     CINDY SHIMAMOTO 192     83             Eureka, MO                         5:11:09.45 


F50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     MICHELLE KROK   107     34             Granada Hills, CA   4:19:16.03 
2     ANDREA STEWART  203     47             Amherst, MA         4:33:36.66 
3     CONNIE PRICE    163     85             Phoenix, AZ         5:12:29.56 
4     CINDI RAYKOVICH 169     102            Seattle, WA         5:22:57.66 
5     JANE RYMER      177     116            Chepstow            5:30:31.14 


F55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     MARIA LADD      109     19             Albuquerque, NM     3:55:03.84 
2     LESA OVERFIELD  154     74             Sun City, AZ        4:59:57.41 
3     LISA GRIPPE     67      107            Lawrenceville, GA   5:24:59.68 
4     MELISSA GOSSMAN 64      125            Brownsburg, IN      5:33:40.75 
5     MIHOKO WADA     214     188            Chatsworth, CA      7:07:51.86 


F60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     JANET WEIMER   221     71             Washington, OK     4:56:23.87 
2     CATHY BRADFORD 22      103            El Paso, TX        5:23:33.82 
3     MARY RITZ      172     149            Cody, WY           5:53:14.33 
4     JANN WEISS     222     151            Sierra Vista, AZ   5:55:59.94 
5     KYUNGSOOK LEE  113     159            Sierra Vista, AZ   6:05:13.52 


F65-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     NANCY GARBER      59      112            Elgin, IL         5:25:39.32 
2     TOSHIKO NISHIKAWA 145     166            OTSU-SHI, Japan   6:15:18.42 


F70+
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     HIDEKO TSUKAGOSHI 211     175            OTA-KU, Japan   6:36:00.83 


M15-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     AVERY HUMEYESTEWA 83      101            Chino Valley, AZ   5:23:10.76 


M20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     UKYO MIYOSHI   133     6              Hino-shi, Japan       3:23:36.30 
2     JEFFERSON URRY 212     16             Tempe, AZ             3:45:53.78 
3     ALEX PRICE     164     181            Prescott Valley, AZ   6:43:47.66 


M25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========================= ========== 
1     ADAM OWENS         155     1              Flagstaff, AZ             2:55:53.82 
2     RYAN ZMIERSKI      234     11             Flagstaff, AZ             3:39:32.22 
3     BILLY YATES        228     14             Los Angeles, CA           3:41:26.61 
4     SIMON FLOETER      54      38             Chicago, IL               4:22:10.84 
5     TERUMITSU SUGIYASU 205     54             Rancho Palos Verdes, CA   4:40:09.38 


M30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     GARY KRUGGER   108     2              Flagstaff, AZ    3:10:14.97 
2     DREW FREHS     57      3              Sedona, AZ       3:11:47.24 
3     SEAN ZION      233     4              Flagstaff, AZ    3:13:45.74 
4     PETE DALY      39      7              Scottsdale, AZ   3:25:35.20 
5     MATHUE JOHNSON 92      17             Hewitt, TX       3:45:53.99 


M35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     ERIC HASELBY   75      8              Las Vegas, NV      3:27:00.08 
2     ANTONIO LOPEZ  117     9              Santa Fe, NM       3:36:00.27 
3     ROB WALTERS    218     12             Chicago, IL        3:39:51.96 
4     JAMES BAERTSCH 10      20             Winona, MN         3:57:06.61 
5     DERRICK PIERCE 160     22             Fayetteville, AR   3:58:09.19 


M40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     CARSTEN KLOETZER  101     15             Berlin, Germany    3:41:56.34 
2     JORGE GARCIA      60      18             Glen Carbon, IL    3:47:48.92 
3     BRUCE DENSLEY     41      25             Silt, CO           4:01:22.20 
4     JOSHUA DEUERMEYER 42      31             Newport News, VA   4:13:51.20 
5     CHAD PERRY        157     35             Las Vegas, NV      4:20:02.44 


M45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     TODD SCHULTZ     185     5              Flagstaff, AZ         3:22:26.44 
2     DAVID MUNSON     139     27             Gilbert, AZ           4:07:41.26 
3     NICHOLAS ALCOCK  6       29             Phoenix, AZ           4:10:16.77 
4     BRADFORD BURLING 26      91             Peoria, AZ            5:18:54.80 
5     LOUIS VEZINA     213     105            Quebec City, Canada   5:23:59.16 


M50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     RICK FELIX       50      13             Scottsdale, AZ   3:39:41.64 
2     CASPER RYAN YOCH 229     36             O Fallon, IL     4:21:09.48 
3     DAVE WELLS       224     44             Mesa, AZ         4:30:34.36 
4     MARK H. WILSON   226     63             Randolph, NY     4:47:05.90 
5     KAZUYA HAYASHI   77      86             Chiba, Japan     5:13:44.39 


M55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     DAVID DROSTE   45      32             Dewey, AZ        4:15:39.10 
2     RYSZARD ELLERT 46      50             Warszawa         4:36:16.86 
3     TIM BEWLEY     14      70             Lamar, CO        4:55:09.74 
4     DANIEL GANNON  58      73             Scottsdale, AZ   5:00:20.89 
5     STAN KANTOWSKI 97      87             Riverside, CA    5:14:29.77 


M60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     KEN WALKER        216     39             Brights Grove, Canada   4:22:27.78 
2     ANDREW BOWES      19      56             Bothell, WA             4:43:05.51 
3     JAMES MORTON      137     67             Craig, CO               4:52:07.78 
4     CHRISTOPHER BOYLE 21      146            Glendale, AZ            5:50:02.25 
5     MIKE EVANS        48      170            Lydney                  6:25:12.16 


M65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     ROGER HEACOCK  78      30             Rapid City, SD        4:10:36.18 
2     DAN BJERKE     17      45             Rapid City, SD        4:31:06.83 
3     RICK STROBAUGH 204     53             Yucaipa, CA           4:39:09.91 
4     RUSSELL SMITH  199     113            Montclair, CA         5:27:12.99 
5     ROB MCWILLIAM  126     135            Gillies Bay, Canada   5:43:26.72 

Embed Code