Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                   Gender Country Clock     Chip      Pace Division Division Team Name 
                                                  Time      Time           Place                       
===== ===== ====================== ====== ======= ========= ========= ==== ======== ======== ========= 
1     14000 Ardy Azadgan           M      US      1:39:36.1 1:39:36.1      1        M Open             
2     14100 Taylor Call            M      US      1:39:36.1 1:39:36.1      2        M Open             
3     15100 Ken Bereski            M      US      1:50:11.9 1:50:11.9      3        M Open             
4     15000 Subhasish Bhattacharya M      US      1:50:59.5 1:50:59.5      4        M Open             
5     20000 Doug McKay             M      US      2:01:35.3 1:59:30.6      1        M 0-99             
6     20100 Karie Torres           M      US      2:01:35.1 2:01:35.1      5        M Open             
7     21000 Tac Phung              M      US      2:21:16.5 2:10:00.7      2        M 0-99             
8     21100 Alex Guerrero          M      US      2:21:17.3 2:10:02.4      3        M 0-99             
9     22000 Sarah Johannigmeier    M      US      2:32:43.9 2:19:40.2      4        M 0-99             
10    22100 Joe Buccino            M      US      2:32:43.9 2:19:40.2      5        M 0-99             
11    23000 Stephanie Francis      M      US      2:45:34.2 2:29:29.8      6        M 0-99             
12    23100 Chuck Eberhart         M      US      2:45:34.6 2:29:30.4      7        M 0-99             
13    24500 Corey Skinner          M      US      3:03:12.6 2:44:28.4      8        M 0-99             
14    30000 Bear Caudillo          M      US      3:18:23.2 2:59:03.9      9        M 0-99             
15    30100 Judy Quan              M      US      3:18:50.6 2:59:31.0      10       M 0-99             
16    33000 Cindy Spongberg        M      US      3:50:03.6 3:30:13.1      11       M 0-99             
17    33100 Alfa Severino          M      US      3:50:03.6 3:30:14.1      12       M 0-99             
18    4737  Denise Liss            M              4:19:57.2 3:59:39.4      13       M 0-99             
19    4740  Katie Adams            M              4:19:57.9 3:59:41.2      14       M 0-99             
20    40000 Denise Liss            M      US      4:40:29.3 4:20:05.9      15       M 0-99             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                   Bib   Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ====================== ===== ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Ardy Azadgan           14000 1       M      US       1:39:36.1 
2     Taylor Call            14100 2       M      US       1:39:36.1 
3     Ken Bereski            15100 3       M      US       1:50:11.9 
4     Subhasish Bhattacharya 15000 4       M      US       1:50:59.5 
5     Karie Torres           20100 6       M      US       2:01:35.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.