Pinckneyville Fall Classic 8K Run & 5K Walk

Sat October 26, 2019 Pinckneyville, IL US 62274 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== =================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1861 ADAM UNVERFEHRT     M                                   28:12.3   28:12.3   5:40  31  75.3       1        M Open   
2     1879 Nick Ryker          M                                   29:38.1   29:38.1   5:58  22  71.5       1        M 20-24  
3     1883 MICKY EMMERSON      M                                   32:50.4   32:50.4   6:36  43  68.9       1        M 40-44  
4     1888 Devin Fisher        M      Pinckneyville  IL    US      34:50.4   34:50.4   7:01  36  61.9       1        M 35-39  
5     1807 KATHI WHITE         F      Belleville     IL    US      35:21.1   35:21.1   7:07  41  70.4       1        F Open   
6     1889 Mark Smith          M      Pinckneyville  IL    US      35:28.3   35:28.3   7:08  57  71.6       1        M 55-59  
7     1820 JEFF GARIDINER      M      PERRYVILLE     MO    US      35:43.4   35:43.4   7:11  28  59.3       1        M 25-29  
8     1880 Caleb Hall          M                                   37:07.9   37:07.9   7:28  34  57.6       1        M 30-34  
9     1885 sarah emmerson      F                                   38:20.4   38:20.4   7:43  30  62.7       1        F 30-34  
10    1805 Jodee Caupert       F      Waterloo       IL    US      39:02.9   39:02.9   7:51  45  65.7       1        F 45-49  
11    1860 Joshua Ticer        M      Herrin         IL    US      39:13.0   39:13.0   7:53  35  54.7       2        M 35-39  
12    1855 Rachel Schwartzkopf F      Steeleville    IL    US      40:30.1   40:30.1   8:09  41  61.4       1        F 40-44  
13    1829 Sara Hoover-Shaw    F      Pinckneyville  IL    US      41:06.4   41:06.4   8:16  41  60.5       2        F 40-44  
14    1833 MARY KALERT         F                                   41:42.1   41:42.1   8:23  36  58.2       1        F 35-39  
15    1876 Rich Bauer          M      Steeleville    IL    US      41:48.8   41:48.8   8:25  64  64.6       1        M 60-64  
16    1825 Nicholas Hausmann   M      Saint Louis    MO    US      42:14.7   42:14.7   8:30  37  51.3       3        M 35-39  
17    1877 Rick Woods          M                                   42:33.6   42:33.6   8:34  57  59.6       2        M 55-59  
18    1893 KYLE MILLS          M                                   43:00.5   43:00.5   8:39  28  49.3       2        M 25-29  
19    1892 Samantha Schneider  F      Pinckneyville  IL    US      43:04.0   43:04.0   8:40  26  55.8       1        F 25-29  
20    1832 Gary Hutchcraft     M      Pinckneyville  IL    US      43:12.7   43:12.7   8:42  61  60.9       2        M 60-64  
21    1821 Terry Gerlach       M      Murphysboro    IL    US      43:41.3   43:41.3   8:47  38  49.9       4        M 35-39  
22    1853 C. Schneider        M      Pinckneyville  IL    US      43:58.8   43:58.8   8:51  11  55.4       1        M 0-14   
23    1857 Megan Shute         F      Pinckneyville  IL    US      44:01.8   44:01.8   8:51  36  55.2       2        F 35-39  
24    1849 Rebecca Preston     F      Cape Girardeau MO    US      44:04.7   44:04.7   8:52  34  54.8       2        F 30-34  
25    1884 JOHANNA CARNEY      F                                   44:16.7   44:16.7   8:54  45  58.0       2        F 45-49  
26    1839 Kelly Maue          F      Chester        IL    US      44:28.1   44:28.1   8:57  39  55.3       3        F 35-39  
27    1822 Michelle Gremmels   F      Steeleville    IL    US      44:37.9   44:37.9   8:59  41  55.8       3        F 40-44  
28    1882 ALAN HASTINGS       M                                   44:49.4   44:49.4   9:01  61  58.7       3        M 60-64  
29    1824 Erin Hausmann       F      Saint Louis    MO    US      44:50.0   44:50.0   9:01  41  55.5       4        F 40-44  
30    1865 Nicole Walas        F      Tamaroa        IL    US      45:22.2   45:22.2   9:08  25  53.0       2        F 25-29  
31    1804 Russell Burnett     M      Belleville     IL    US      46:19.3   46:19.3   9:19  71  62.6       1        M 70-99  
32    1886 Desi Fisher         F      Pinckneyville  IL    US      46:49.0   46:49.0   9:25  29  51.3       3        F 25-29  
33    1881 Andy Dorsey         M      Woodlawn       IL    US      46:51.1   46:51.1   9:26  36  46.0       5        M 35-39  
34    1842 Glen Moore          M      Smithton       IL    US      46:52.9   46:52.9   9:26  65  58.2       1        M 65-69  
35    1817 Bill Freeman        M                                   48:04.4   48:04.4   9:40  68  58.3       2        M 65-69  
36    1841 Mike Millikin       M      Pinckneyville  IL    US      48:09.1   48:09.1   9:41  53  51.0       1        M 50-54  
37    1850 Rebecca Reinhardt   F      Mount Vernon   IL    US      48:45.6   48:45.6   9:49  42  51.4       5        F 40-44  
38    1848 Tanya Peters        F      Watertown      WI    US      50:07.8   50:07.8   10:05 41  49.6       6        F 40-44  
39    1823 Daralynn Gross      F      Steeleville    IL    US      50:11.1   50:11.1   10:06 42  49.9       7        F 40-44  
40    1830 Breanna Howe        F      Mount Pulaski  IL    US      50:50.0   50:50.0   10:14 23  47.3       1        F 20-24  
41    1869 Kristina White      F      Mount Vernon   IL    US      52:08.3   52:08.3   10:29 44  48.8       8        F 40-44  
42    1854 Ava Schwartzkopf    F      Steeleville    IL    US      52:39.0   52:39.0   10:35 15  48.4       1        F 15-19  
43    1847 Madison Peters      F      Watertown      WI    US      55:34.0   55:34.0   11:11 14  46.6       1        F 0-14   
44    1814 Jackie Fletcher     F      Murphysboro    IL    US      55:51.8   55:51.8   11:14 41  44.5       9        F 40-44  
45    1870 Robert White        M      Mount Vernon   IL    US      56:53.1   56:53.1   11:27 48  41.4       1        M 45-49  
46    1845 Judy Panozzo        F                                   57:40.4   57:40.4   11:36 69  60.1       1        F 65-69  
47    1819 Valerie Funk        F      Elkville       IL    US      58:39.1   58:39.1   11:48 42  42.7       10       F 40-44  
48    1887 Dawn Smith          F      Herrin         IL    US      59:12.1   59:12.1   11:55 48  44.7       3        F 45-49  
49    1837 Emily Kudek         F      Carbondale     IL    US      59:37.9   59:37.9   12:00 24  40.3       2        F 20-24  
50    1846 THOMAS CAGLE        M                                   1:00:00.4 1:00:00.4 12:04 17  35.6       1        M 15-19  
51    1878 MARY JO HOOK        F                                   1:00:11.7 1:00:11.7 12:07 76  64.3       1        F 70-99  
52    1818 Caroline Freeman    F                                   1:01:22.0 1:01:22.0 12:21 65  53.3       2        F 65-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     ADAM UNVERFEHRT 1861 31  1       M               28:12.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     KATHI WHITE 1807 41  5       F      Belleville IL US 35:21.1 

Embed Code