GLOW 5k Run and Walk

Sat May 14, 2016 Wapakoneta, OH US 45895 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     172  Austin Kremer             M      Maria Stein    OH    US      18:33.0   18:30.7   5:58  15  72.4       1        M Overall    
2     424  Owen Simonson             M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      18:53.6   18:53.6   6:06  15  70.9       2        M Overall    
3     350  Isaac Webb                M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      19:55.0   19:52.3   6:25  15  67.5       3        M Overall    
4     374  Dillon Webb               M                                   19:56.0   19:53.4   6:25                 1        M 20-29      
5     119  Tony Heitkamp             M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      20:46.9   20:44.4   6:41  39  65.5       1        M 30-39      
6     73   John Doll                 M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      21:40.4   21:38.6   6:59  15  61.9       1        M 15-19      
7     375  Darryl Haycock            M                                   22:01.2   21:49.7   7:02                 1        M 50-59      
8     396  Kory Ley                  M      Rockford       OH    US      21:59.1   21:51.6   7:03  25  59.3       2        M 20-29      
9     2349 Dean Wintrow              M      Sidney         OH    US      22:19.1   22:17.6   7:11  45  63.6       1        M 40-49      
10    278  Hayden Schmidt            M      Sidney         OH    US      22:22.1   22:17.8   7:12  13  62.7       1        M 1-14       
11    95   Armenda Frilling          F      St Marys       OH    US      22:20.9   22:19.1   7:12  38  67.1       1        F Overall    
12    161  Emma Kentner              F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      22:25.7   22:21.5   7:13  15  69.2       2        F Overall    
13    2347 Angela Dennison           F      Lima           OH    US      22:54.2   22:48.7   7:22  34  64.9       3        F Overall    
14    2329 Kurt Schlenker            M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      23:06.5   22:58.3   7:25  16  57.6       2        M 15-19      
15    347  Drew Wayman               M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      23:14.7   23:08.5   7:28  19  56.0       3        M 15-19      
16    2122 Unknown Partic. 2122      M                                   23:27.2   23:19.2   7:31                 1        No Age Given 
17    87   Colin Ferguson            M      Anna           OH    US      23:29.2   23:20.6   7:32  14  58.6       2        M 1-14       
18    383  Leah Schattschneider      F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      23:24.6   23:21.3   7:32  19  63.1       1        F 15-19      
19    244  Brianna Pequignot         F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      23:24.7   23:21.8   7:32  18  63.3       2        F 15-19      
20    183  C. Lewis                  M      Lima           OH    US      23:28.6   23:26.7   7:34  12  61.4       3        M 1-14       
21    272  Carli Sammons             F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      23:35.5   23:29.3   7:35  21  62.7       1        F 20-29      
22    268  Ryan Roettger             M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      23:50.1   23:35.9   7:37  38  57.2       2        M 30-39      
23    185  Dennis Ley                M      Coldwater      OH    US      23:52.4   23:43.1   7:39  50  62.1       2        M 50-59      
24    414  Unknown Partic. 414       M                                   23:47.9   23:44.0   7:39                 2        No Age Given 
25    2    Austin Albers             M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      23:52.1   23:49.2   7:41  16  55.5       4        M 15-19      
26    24   Nikolas Billings          M      St Marys       OH    US      23:56.4   23:54.9   7:43  15  56.0       5        M 15-19      
27    313  Peter Starbuck            M      Sidney         OH    US      24:14.1   24:08.2   7:47  59  65.5       3        M 50-59      
28    60   Heather Cole              F      Elida          OH    US      24:17.2   24:13.5   7:49  38  61.9       1        F 30-39      
29    398  Joe Copeland              M                                   24:19.4   24:14.7   7:49  38  55.6       3        M 30-39      
30    334  Jenny Wagner              F      Piqua          OH    US      24:25.6   24:19.8   7:51  42  63.0       1        F 40-49      
31    369  Steve Young               M      Sidney         OH    US      24:45.0   24:21.7   7:52  51  60.9       4        M 50-59      
32    2275 Ernie Steinke             M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      24:27.0   24:22.9   7:52  46  58.6       2        M 40-49      
33    298  C. Shroyer                M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      24:35.6   24:32.4   7:55  10  63.2       4        M 1-14       
34    403  Steve Webb                M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      24:47.0   24:34.0   7:55  53  61.3       5        M 50-59      
35    18   D. Baxter                 M      Botkins        OH    US      24:36.3   24:34.8   7:56  12  58.5       5        M 1-14       
36    217  Nicki Metzger             F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      24:53.7   24:36.2   7:56  44  63.2       2        F 40-49      
37    253  Caitlin Puff              F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      24:43.3   24:41.0   7:58  14  63.8       1        F 1-14       
38    293  Scott Sheipline           M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      25:18.1   24:42.5   7:58  34  53.3       4        M 30-39      
39    65   K. Curl                   F      Lima           OH    US      24:50.7   24:44.5   7:59  12  66.5       2        F 1-14       
40    212  Tracey Mengerink          F      Lima           OH    US      24:50.8   24:44.7   7:59  46  63.9       3        F 40-49      
41    126  Amy Hoying                F      Sidney         OH    US      24:49.8   24:48.3   8:00  31  59.4       2        F 30-39      
42    320  Tony Stinebaugh           M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      25:11.5   24:48.3   8:00  45  57.2       3        M 40-49      
43    2131 Travis Rose               M      Anna           OH    US      24:55.1   24:53.0   8:02  24  52.1       3        M 20-29      
44    2132 Erica Rose                F      Anna           OH    US      24:55.5   24:53.5   8:02  24  59.2       2        F 20-29      
45    201  Travis McCullough         M      New Knoxville  OH    US      25:16.7   25:13.0   8:08  30  51.5       5        M 30-39      
46    406  L. Baxter                 F      Lima           OH    US      25:28.8   25:19.1   8:10  12  65.0       3        F 1-14       
47    407  Bob Baxter                M      Lima           OH    US      25:30.5   25:20.5   8:10  48  57.2       4        M 40-49      
48    108  Danielle Hasting          F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      25:30.4   25:25.8   8:12  14  61.9       4        F 1-14       
49    103  Jill Hamaker              F      Sidney         OH    US      25:40.6   25:35.4   8:15  36  58.1       3        F 30-39      
50    384  Dan Klosterman            M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      25:43.8   25:38.4   8:16  32  50.9       6        M 30-39      
51    344  Greg Watson               M      Troy           OH    US      25:55.7   25:48.8   8:20  48  56.2       5        M 40-49      
52    283  Karli Schneider           F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      26:00.5   25:51.2   8:20  20  57.0       3        F 20-29      
53    37   Brooke Bowen              F      Willshire      OH    US      26:01.0   25:51.4   8:20  19  57.0       3        F 15-19      
54    352  Abby Wendel               F      Botkins        OH    US      25:54.3   25:52.1   8:21  38  57.9       4        F 30-39      
55    83   Colleen Faller            F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      26:05.3   25:56.6   8:22  58  69.6       1        F 50-59      
56    2121 Unknown Partic. 2121      M                                   26:07.5   25:58.7   8:23                 3        No Age Given 
57    121  J. Herzog                 F      Botkins        OH    US      26:00.3   25:58.8   8:23  10  66.8       5        F 1-14       
58    2355 Michael Brookmart         M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      26:10.7   26:05.5   8:25  18  49.7       6        M 15-19      
59    252  Rachel Price              F      St Marys       OH    US      26:19.0   26:14.7   8:28  35  56.5       5        F 30-39      
60    284  Ellie Schroer             F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      26:23.2   26:16.6   8:29  13  61.2       6        F 1-14       
61    216  Nate Metzger              M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      26:38.2   26:21.4   8:30  13  53.1       6        M 1-14       
62    349  Barb Webb                 F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      26:27.0   26:23.7   8:31  52  63.8       2        F 50-59      
63    282  Kara Schneider            F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      27:10.9   26:38.4   8:36  35  55.7       6        F 30-39      
64    2274 Jenna Stoner              F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      26:55.4   26:45.8   8:38  21  55.1       4        F 20-29      
65    71   Sandy Dieringer           F      Celina         OH    US      26:56.8   26:49.4   8:39  61  69.8       1        F 60-99      
66    402  Elizabeth Gesler          F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      27:00.9   26:54.0   8:41  13  59.8       7        F 1-14       
67    74   Lauren Doll               F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      27:10.6   27:05.7   8:44  14  58.1       8        F 1-14       
68    254  Tiffany Puff              F      Westerville    OH    US      27:20.7   27:18.4   8:49  21  54.0       5        F 20-29      
69    303  Beverly Smart             F      Sidney         OH    US      27:25.9   27:20.3   8:49  52  61.6       3        F 50-59      
70    68   Emily Dicke               F      St. Marys      OH    US      27:26.9   27:23.8   8:50  24  53.8       6        F 20-29      
71    385  Anessa Abromavich         F                                   27:33.7   27:28.5   8:52  43  56.2       4        F 40-49      
72    81   Mike English              M      Anna           OH    US      27:59.9   27:44.5   8:57  47  51.9       6        M 40-49      
73    139  Michele Jackson           F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      28:11.9   27:58.0   9:01  44  55.6       5        F 40-49      
74    214  Hayden Metzger            M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      28:14.0   27:59.3   9:02  19  46.3       7        M 15-19      
75    316  Josh Steinke              M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      28:40.3   28:02.8   9:03  30  46.3       7        M 30-39      
76    140  Lexi Jacobs               M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      28:13.1   28:05.8   9:04  16  47.1       8        M 15-19      
77    273  Sierra Sammons            F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      28:13.3   28:07.1   9:04  18  52.6       4        F 15-19      
78    86   Carol Ferguson            F      Anna           OH    US      28:26.1   28:17.0   9:07  46  55.9       6        F 40-49      
79    72   Sarah Dirksen             F      Minster        OH    US      28:30.1   28:17.3   9:08  39  53.2       7        F 30-39      
80    54   Socorro Cerda             F      Cridersville   OH    US      28:27.9   28:20.3   9:08  17  52.8       5        F 15-19      
81    3    Franziska Anders          F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      28:28.5   28:21.8   9:09  16  53.6       6        F 15-19      
82    184  James Lewis               M      Lima           OH    US      28:29.0   28:27.4   9:11  42  48.7       7        M 40-49      
83    200  Jason May                 M      Lima           OH    US      28:39.1   28:27.6   9:11  35  46.5       8        M 30-39      
84    155  Ross Kantner              M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      28:41.2   28:28.0   9:11  56  54.2       6        M 50-59      
85    382  Liam Martell              M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      28:37.7   28:32.5   9:12  15  47.0       9        M 15-19      
86    2375 Dalan Seger               M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      28:38.1   28:33.1   9:13  16  46.3       10       M 15-19      
87    275  Paula Sawmiller           F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      28:46.4   28:38.1   9:14  49  57.0       7        F 40-49      
88    390  J. Price                  F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      28:56.0   28:45.4   9:17  12  57.2       9        F 1-14       
89    274  M. Sams                   F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      28:56.0   28:45.6   9:17  12  57.2       10       F 1-14       
90    82   Jessica Evers             F      St. Marys      OH    US      29:00.5   28:52.2   9:19  34  51.3       8        F 30-39      
91    118  Saijit Heitkamp           F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      29:06.0   28:52.3   9:19  37  51.7       9        F 30-39      
92    80   Cameron Echols            M      Sidney         OH    US      29:10.8   28:58.5   9:21  23  44.7       4        M 20-29      
93    79   Abigail Echols            F      Sidney         OH    US      29:12.4   29:01.0   9:22  20  50.8       7        F 20-29      
94    2352 Rick Westerbeck           M      Minster        OH    US      29:08.2   29:01.8   9:22  55  52.7       7        M 50-59      
95    279  Hunter Schmidt            M      Sidney         OH    US      29:07.9   29:03.6   9:22  13  48.1       7        M 1-14       
96    56   Brian Clymer              M      Lima           OH    US      29:29.8   29:20.3   9:28  46  48.7       8        M 40-49      
97    422  Madison McConnahea        F      Delphos        OH    US      29:43.1   29:30.2   9:31  15  52.5       7        F 15-19      
98    158  Lori Kelley               F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      29:42.3   29:31.3   9:31  47  54.1       8        F 40-49      
99    299  Garret Shroyer            M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      30:22.4   30:08.9   9:44  16  43.9       11       M 15-19      
100   215  Joey Metzger              M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      30:24.4   30:15.8   9:46  16  43.7       12       M 15-19      
101   281  Sarah Schmidt             F      Cridersville   OH    US      30:24.9   30:16.3   9:46  16  50.3       8        F 15-19      
102   236  Z. Nichols                F      Lima           OH    US      30:49.0   30:22.0   9:48  11  55.5       11       F 1-14       
103   410  Samantha Sutton           F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      30:44.7   30:37.7   9:53  15  50.5       9        F 15-19      
104   356  Lauren Whitehead          F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      30:44.8   30:37.9   9:53  15  50.5       10       F 15-19      
105   112  Shelby Hawkins            F      Lima           OH    US      30:46.2   30:42.7   9:54  16  49.5       11       F 15-19      
106   2362 Jamie Klaus               M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      31:11.4   30:46.3   9:56  14  44.4       8        M 1-14       
107   70   Scott Dickman             M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      31:07.1   30:54.1   9:58  39  44.0       9        M 30-39      
108   2327 L. Kelley                 M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      31:06.4   30:55.9   9:59  11  48.1       9        M 1-14       
109   256  J. Randall                M      Saint Johns    OH    US      31:10.8   30:56.0   9:59  10  50.1       10       M 1-14       
110   156  Gary Kelley               M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      31:06.5   30:56.5   9:59  49  47.2       9        M 40-49      
111   12   Julie Barlage             F      Russia         OH    US      31:14.6   31:02.3   10:01 49  52.6       9        F 40-49      
112   354  Madison Wendel            F      Botkins        OH    US      31:18.1   31:04.9   10:02 13  51.7       12       F 1-14       
113   353  J. Wendel                 M      Botkins        OH    US      31:18.4   31:05.7   10:02 12  46.3       11       M 1-14       
114   144  Mary Johnson              F      Botkins        OH    US      31:14.5   31:09.4   10:03 36  47.7       10       F 30-39      
115   394  Megan Armstrong           F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      31:18.0   31:11.1   10:04 13  51.6       13       F 1-14       
116   113  Tina Hawkins              F      Lima           OH    US      31:19.8   31:16.5   10:05 50  52.7       4        F 50-59      
117   2330 Mariah Hoge               F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      31:30.7   31:18.2   10:06 23  47.1       8        F 20-29      
118   371  Michael Zwez              M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      31:25.6   31:20.5   10:07 18  41.3       13       M 15-19      
119   308  Jennifer Snyder           F      Harrod         OH    US      31:45.7   31:26.3   10:08 35  47.2       11       F 30-39      
120   14   Justin Basinger           M      Bluffton       OH    US      32:05.4   31:26.5   10:09 54  48.3       8        M 50-59      
121   2359 Mallory Luttrell          F      Lima           OH    US      31:46.5   31:34.7   10:11 23  46.7       9        F 20-29      
122   337  Emma Walker               F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      31:56.6   31:47.7   10:15 17  47.1       12       F 15-19      
123   415  Charlie Sutton            M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      31:57.2   31:48.0   10:15 18  40.7       14       M 15-19      
124   261  Mary Rex-Maley            F      Lima           OH    US      32:07.9   31:53.2   10:17 42  48.0       10       F 40-49      
125   89   Tammi Finke               F      St. Marys      OH    US      32:01.5   31:57.2   10:18 47  50.0       11       F 40-49      
126   100  Amy Greve                 F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      32:36.7   31:58.0   10:19 34  46.3       12       F 30-39      
127   178  Victoria Kuhn             F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      32:03.2   31:59.5   10:19 61  58.5       2        F 60-99      
128   222  Olivia Miller             F      Spencerville   OH    US      32:05.0   32:00.4   10:19 17  46.8       13       F 15-19      
129   411  Unknown Partic. 411       M                                   32:26.6   32:11.3   10:23                4        No Age Given 
130   124  Gary Holthaus             M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      32:31.3   32:13.4   10:24 57  48.3       9        M 50-59      
131   2361 Austin Elsass             M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      32:48.1   32:22.4   10:27 13  43.2       12       M 1-14       
132   157  Jessica Kelley            F      Cairo          OH    US      32:38.1   32:23.8   10:27 41  47.0       12       F 40-49      
133   2358 Hannah Lee                F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      32:27.7   32:25.5   10:28 17  46.2       14       F 15-19      
134   1    Amy Albers                F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      32:47.7   32:30.1   10:29 47  49.1       13       F 40-49      
135   122  Mariah Hicks              F      Wapakoneta I   OH    US      33:15.2   32:41.0   10:33 17  45.8       15       F 15-19      
136   412  Unknown Partic. 412       M                                   32:56.5   32:41.5   10:33                5        No Age Given 
137   285  Stephanie Schultz         F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      32:53.2   32:47.8   10:35 30  44.9       13       F 30-39      
138   235  Kaycee Nichols            F      Lima           OH    US      33:27.9   33:00.7   10:39 32  44.7       14       F 30-39      
139   219  Jamie Meyer               F      Botkins        OH    US      33:18.8   33:06.4   10:41 31  44.5       15       F 30-39      
140   29   Mindy Black               F      Troy           OH    US      33:16.7   33:09.5   10:42 50  49.7       5        F 50-59      
141   357  Pamela Wick               F      Botkins        OH    US      33:30.6   33:24.6   10:47 35  44.4       16       F 30-39      
142   93   John Foster               M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      34:00.7   33:46.7   10:54 73  53.7       1        M 60-99      
143   307  Suellen Smith             F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      34:09.0   34:04.9   11:00 42  44.9       14       F 40-49      
144   160  Brenda Kemphues           F      St. Pairs      OH    US      34:19.6   34:14.2   11:03 33  43.1       17       F 30-39      
145   225  Elise Minick              F      Celina         OH    US      34:24.4   34:16.7   11:03 28  43.0       10       F 20-29      
146   237  Allison Nolte             F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      34:24.4   34:17.4   11:04 18  43.2       16       F 15-19      
147   120  Lori Heitkamp             F      Sidney         OH    US      34:37.1   34:25.2   11:06 50  47.9       6        F 50-59      
148   107  Kristen Harting           F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      34:47.7   34:27.2   11:07 40  43.9       15       F 40-49      
149   302  Austin Sizemore           M      Elida          OH    US      34:55.5   34:43.2   11:12 16  38.1       15       M 15-19      
150   193  Leah Lynch                F      Lima           OH    US      34:56.5   34:52.2   11:15 34  42.4       18       F 30-39      
151   41   Stacy Braun               F      Botkins        OH    US      35:14.6   35:02.0   11:18 38  42.8       19       F 30-39      
152   2340 Lena Springer             F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      35:11.4   35:03.6   11:19 47  45.5       16       F 40-49      
153   317  Randee Steinke            M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      36:04.0   35:26.0   11:26 28  36.6       5        M 20-29      
154   20   Emily Behr                F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      36:04.2   35:26.4   11:26 25  41.6       11       F 20-29      
155   2119 Diane Davis               F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      36:00.6   35:37.3   11:29 50  46.3       7        F 50-59      
156   423  Victoria Redman           F      Delphos        OH    US      35:55.0   35:42.1   11:31 16  42.6       17       F 15-19      
157   28   Cindy Bittinger           F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      35:49.2   35:46.5   11:32 47  44.6       17       F 40-49      
158   392  M. Puckett                F                                   35:51.2   35:47.1   11:33 11  47.1       14       F 1-14       
159   391  M. Metzger                F                                   35:51.6   35:47.7   11:33 11  47.1       15       F 1-14       
160   242  Xavier Pax                M      Jackson Center OH    US      36:21.2   36:02.6   11:38 42  38.5       16       M 15-19      
161   220  Cameron Middleton         M      Botkins        OH    US      36:21.0   36:08.9   11:40 21  35.8       6        M 20-29      
162   239  Amy Ott                   F      New Knoxville  OH    US      36:31.1   36:22.0   11:44 46  43.5       18       F 40-49      
163   240  Andrea Ott                F      New Knoxville  OH    US      36:31.2   36:22.0   11:44 15  42.6       18       F 15-19      
164   17   Rosemary Bauer            F      Botkins        OH    US      37:00.4   36:35.9   11:48 51  45.5       8        F 50-59      
165   246  Jay Pitchford             M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      36:49.6   36:37.9   11:49 48  39.6       10       M 40-49      
166   247  Stephanie Pitchford       F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      36:49.5   36:38.3   11:49 37  40.8       20       F 30-39      
167   2353 Rosie Westerbeck          F      Minster        OH    US      36:47.2   36:41.3   11:50 17  40.8       19       F 15-19      
168   259  Jasmine Ray               F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      37:18.9   37:18.9   12:02 16  40.8       20       F 15-19      
169   421  Unknown Partic. 421       M                                   37:24.6   37:23.0   12:04                6        No Age Given 
170   314  I. Steinbrunner           M      Wapakoneta,    OH    US      37:24.5   37:23.1   12:04 9   43.4       13       M 1-14       
171   151  A. Kantner                M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      37:51.7   37:32.3   12:07 10  41.3       14       M 1-14       
172   218  Terri Metzger             F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      37:56.7   37:41.5   12:10 41  40.4       19       F 40-49      
173   179  Jordyn Law                F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      37:53.4   37:45.9   12:11 17  39.6       21       F 15-19      
174   269  Abbey Rowland             F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      38:09.9   37:52.0   12:13 15  40.9       22       F 15-19      
175   231  Brooke Mullen             F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      38:09.7   37:52.2   12:13 16  40.2       23       F 15-19      
176   260  Kelli Rempe               F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      38:29.7   37:52.4   12:13 35  39.2       21       F 30-39      
177   419  Unknown Partic. 419       M                                   37:58.8   37:55.5   12:14                7        No Age Given 
178   420  Unknown Partic. 420       M                                   37:58.7   37:56.1   12:14                8        No Age Given 
179   173  Hayden Kremer             M      Maria Stein    OH    US      38:31.3   37:56.8   12:14 15  35.3       17       M 15-19      
180   277  Bill Schmidt              M      Sidney         OH    US      38:06.0   38:01.9   12:16 48  38.1       11       M 40-49      
181   348  Kenny Wayman              M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      38:33.0   38:23.6   12:23 46  37.2       12       M 40-49      
182   346  Cheryl Wayman             F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      38:33.3   38:23.8   12:23 47  41.6       20       F 40-49      
183   213  Allen Metzger             M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      38:48.3   38:32.0   12:26 43  36.3       13       M 40-49      
184   367  Patricia Woolf            F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      39:02.6   38:49.6   12:31 69  53.5       3        F 60-99      
185   104  Wendi Hampp               F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      39:34.0   39:18.9   12:41 38  38.1       22       F 30-39      
186   2348 Alicia Kehres             F      Lima           OH    US      39:25.5   39:19.4   12:41 32  37.5       23       F 30-39      
187   418  Unknown Partic. 418       M                                   39:26.8   39:26.8   12:43                9        No Age Given 
188   2130 Holly Stephens            F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      39:29.1   39:29.1   12:44 16  38.5       24       F 15-19      
189   149  Vickie Jones              F      Dayton         OH    US      39:45.5   39:32.8   12:45 44  39.3       21       F 40-49      
190   19   Kristi Bayhan             F      Jackson Center OH    US      39:45.5   39:33.2   12:46 41  38.5       22       F 40-49      
191   404  Rebeca Honaker            F      Sidney         OH    US      39:46.6   39:34.9   12:46 22  37.2       12       F 20-29      
192   2354 Karen Westerbeck          F      Minster        OH    US      40:07.0   40:00.9   12:54                1        No Age Given 
193   49   Alex Bryars               F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      40:14.1   40:07.7   12:57 20  36.7       13       F 20-29      
194   230  Courtney Mosgrove         F      Cridersville   OH    US      40:14.3   40:08.1   12:57 19  36.7       25       F 15-19      
195   129  J. Huelsman               F      Chickasaw      OH    US      40:49.6   40:14.6   12:59 12  40.9       16       F 1-14       
196   174  K. Kremer                 F      Maria Stein    OH    US      40:49.8   40:15.5   12:59 12  40.9       17       F 1-14       
197   170  E. Klopfenstein           F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      40:34.7   40:32.7   13:05 11  41.6       18       F 1-14       
198   197  Christy Marchal           F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      41:29.4   40:51.4   13:11 25  36.1       14       F 20-29      
199   2360 Tianne Spicer             F      Jackson Center OH    US      41:37.9   41:03.1   13:15 18  36.1       26       F 15-19      
200   2356 Seth Ricketts             M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      41:21.5   41:13.0   13:18 16  32.1       18       M 15-19      
201   2344 David Haver               M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      41:21.4   41:13.1   13:18 16  32.1       19       M 15-19      
202   312  Alisha Sperry             F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      41:36.0   41:19.0   13:20 30  35.7       24       F 30-39      
203   263  J. Rinehart               M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      41:35.6   41:19.0   13:20 8   41.5       15       M 1-14       
204   331  Dave Wadsworth            M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      41:32.7   41:21.6   13:21 56  37.3       10       M 50-59      
205   221  B. Miller                 M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      41:32.7   41:22.0   13:21 10  37.5       16       M 1-14       
206   318  Katelynn Stevenson        F      St. John's     OH    US      41:40.7   41:22.1   13:21 14  38.1       19       F 1-14       
207   332  Paula Wadsworth           F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      41:33.9   41:22.6   13:21 56  42.6       9        F 50-59      
208   229  Courtney Moore            F      Wapak          OH    US      41:44.2   41:25.2   13:22 15  37.4       27       F 15-19      
209   34   J. Bleininger             M      Jackson Center OH    US      42:06.0   41:30.6   13:23 7   43.9       17       M 1-14       
210   257  Mackenzie Randall         F      Saint Johns    OH    US      41:39.4   41:33.5   13:24 14  37.9       20       F 1-14       
211   33   Bonita Bleininger         F      Jackson Center OH    US      42:09.7   41:34.5   13:25 48  38.8       23       F 40-49      
212   311  Angie Sparks              F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      42:01.5   41:41.0   13:27 39  36.1       25       F 30-39      
213   90   Cindy Fishbaugh           F      Celina         OH    US      42:26.3   41:46.5   13:29 38  35.9       26       F 30-39      
214   224  Rita Miller               F      Sidney         OH    US      42:11.9   41:47.1   13:29 59  43.7       10       F 50-59      
215   23   Joyce Bickel              F      Spencerville   OH    US      42:04.0   41:48.6   13:29 55  41.7       11       F 50-59      
216   395  Emily Lovett              F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      42:02.7   41:55.8   13:32 13  38.4       21       F 1-14       
217   116  Kayla Hefner              F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      42:03.4   41:56.5   13:32 13  38.3       22       F 1-14       
218   2357 Sharolyn Balbaugh         F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      42:11.2   42:11.2   13:37 14  37.3       23       F 1-14       
219   194  Lukas Manger              M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      42:54.0   42:17.4   13:39 22  30.6       7        M 20-29      
220   36   Joann Blystone            F      Jackson Center OH    US      42:27.4   42:18.9   13:39 56  41.7       12       F 50-59      
221   2363 Eman Good                 M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      43:24.8   42:41.9   13:46 18  30.3       20       M 15-19      
222   114  Lacey Hayes               F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      43:25.4   42:42.1   13:46 17  35.0       28       F 15-19      
223   39   Courtney Braun            F      Findlay        OH    US      43:29.4   42:55.7   13:51 31  34.3       27       F 30-39      
224   153  Kim Kantner               F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      43:21.1   43:00.6   13:52 46  36.8       24       F 40-49      
225   309  S. Snyder                 F      Harrod         OH    US      43:24.6   43:05.5   13:54 11  39.1       24       F 1-14       
226   2350 H. Rex                    F      Lima           OH    US      43:25.0   43:05.5   13:54 11  39.1       25       F 1-14       
227   276  Debra Schloss             F      Sidney         OH    US      44:52.0   44:41.3   14:25 55  39.0       13       F 50-59      
228   154  Rachel Kantner            F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      45:03.1   44:43.0   14:25 14  35.2       26       F 1-14       
229   249  Olivia Place              F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      45:05.2   44:45.1   14:26 14  35.2       27       F 1-14       
230   58   Lindsay Coder             F      Waynesfield    OH    US      45:06.2   44:49.0   14:27 17  33.4       29       F 15-19      
231   327  Abbie Van Horn            F      Waynesfield    OH    US      45:06.1   44:50.1   14:28 20  32.9       15       F 20-29      
232   329  Taylor Van Horn           F      Waynesfield    OH    US      45:06.4   44:50.8   14:28 20  32.9       16       F 20-29      
233   138  Patty Iszory              F      Cridersville   OH    US      45:31.2   44:52.4   14:29 55  38.8       14       F 50-59      
234   137  Marie Iszory              F      Cridersville   OH    US      45:31.6   44:52.7   14:29 25  32.8       17       F 20-29      
235   336  Deanna Walker             F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      45:37.4   45:16.8   14:36 38  33.1       28       F 30-39      
236   294  Elvaanne Shephard         F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      45:35.3   45:19.0   14:37 19  32.5       30       F 15-19      
237   11   Logan Badertscher         F      Waynesfield    OH    US      45:35.2   45:19.3   14:37 22  32.5       18       F 20-29      
238   368  Teri Yahl                 F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      45:54.6   45:30.3   14:41 54  37.9       15       F 50-59      
239   351  Amy Weber                 F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      45:54.5   45:30.5   14:41 35  32.6       29       F 30-39      
240   22   Janet Bennett             F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      45:39.2   45:31.0   14:41 42  33.6       25       F 40-49      
241   40   Patti Braun               F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      46:12.9   45:39.5   14:44 62  41.5       4        F 60-99      
242   255  H. Randall                F      Saint Johns    OH    US      45:56.7   45:41.2   14:44 12  36.0       28       F 1-14       
243   266  Erin Roberts              F      Spencerville   OH    US      46:11.5   45:53.3   14:48 39  32.8       30       F 30-39      
244   326  Barbara Utrup             F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      46:11.7   45:54.0   14:48 43  33.6       26       F 40-49      
245   360  Dustin Wlazlo             M      Lima           OH    US      46:10.3   46:00.1   14:50 26  28.2       8        M 20-29      
246   141  Alyssa James              F      Lima           OH    US      46:10.6   46:01.2   14:51 26  32.0       19       F 20-29      
247   125  Helen Holthaus            F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      46:21.1   46:03.1   14:51 67  43.9       5        F 60-99      
248   182  Christie Lewis            F      Lima           OH    US      46:44.9   46:30.9   15:00 39  32.4       31       F 30-39      
249   343  Niki Washam               F      Lima           OH    US      46:44.9   46:31.3   15:00 39  32.4       32       F 30-39      
250   328  Jeannie Van Horn          F      Waynesfield    OH    US      46:49.4   46:32.4   15:01 49  35.1       27       F 40-49      
251   206  Bethany McGaughy          F      Spencerville   OH    US      46:46.3   46:32.7   15:01 35  31.9       33       F 30-39      
252   295  Kristi Shephard           F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      46:52.5   46:36.0   15:02 48  34.6       28       F 40-49      
253   397  A. Topp                   F                                   46:47.6   46:44.0   15:05 11  36.1       29       F 1-14       
254   388  K. Egbert                 F                                   46:47.8   46:44.1   15:05 11  36.1       30       F 1-14       
255   59   Melinda Coder-Badertscher F      Waynesfield    OH    US      47:02.9   46:46.1   15:05 48  34.5       29       F 40-49      
256   296  Lisa Shields              F      Waynesfield    OH    US      47:04.1   46:46.8   15:05 53  36.4       16       F 50-59      
257   378  Unknown Partic. 378       M                                   48:59.7   47:08.1   15:12                10       No Age Given 
258   379  Unknown Partic. 379       M                                   49:00.2   47:08.5   15:12                11       No Age Given 
259   163  Anthony Kipp              M      Botkins        OH    US      47:39.2   47:12.7   15:14 21  27.4       9        M 20-29      
260   164  Ashlinn Kipp              F      Botkins        OH    US      47:42.4   47:15.8   15:15 26  31.2       20       F 20-29      
261   50   Melissa Burk              F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      47:48.3   47:16.9   15:15 25  31.2       21       F 20-29      
262   96   Lindsey Garman            F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      47:47.7   47:17.0   15:15 28  31.2       22       F 20-29      
263   13   Brenda Barnes             F      Botkins        OH    US      47:43.8   47:17.1   15:15 45  33.2       30       F 40-49      
264   386  Sydney Swygart            F                                   47:41.1   47:18.4   15:16 17  31.6       31       F 15-19      
265   387  Hayden Abromavich         M                                   47:41.3   47:18.5   15:16 19  27.4       21       M 15-19      
266   2345 Trenton Binkley           M      Saint Johns    OH    US      48:02.6   47:42.8   15:23 16  27.7       22       M 15-19      
267   2346 S. Hurley                 M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      48:02.3   47:43.5   15:24 10  32.5       18       M 1-14       
268   63   Tasha Copeland            F      St. John's     OH    US      48:05.5   47:48.3   15:25 34  31.0       34       F 30-39      
269   198  Amanda Martin             F      Cridersville   OH    US      48:20.7   48:03.0   15:30 31  30.7       35       F 30-39      
270   377  Unknown Partic. 377       M                                   50:31.9   48:33.7   15:40                12       No Age Given 
271   300  Amanda Sims               F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      48:53.5   48:33.8   15:40 20  30.3       23       F 20-29      
272   2339 H. Sims                   F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      48:53.6   48:34.3   15:40 9   36.8       31       F 1-14       
273   376  Unknown Partic. 376       M                                   50:33.6   48:35.4   15:40                13       No Age Given 
274   267  E. Roettger               F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      49:19.1   48:45.3   15:44 12  33.7       32       F 1-14       
275   195  L. Manger                 F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      49:33.1   48:57.3   15:48 10  35.4       33       F 1-14       
276   91   Nicole Foos               F      Sidney         OH    US      49:39.5   49:15.1   15:53 41  30.9       31       F 40-49      
277   130  Amber Hughes              F      Sidney         OH    US      49:39.6   49:15.2   15:53 27  29.9       24       F 20-29      
278   159  Cindy Kelly               F      Cridersville   OH    US      49:59.6   49:20.2   15:55 61  38.0       6        F 60-99      
279   310  Mary Sockrider            F      Lima           OH    US      49:35.7   49:24.2   15:56 55  35.3       17       F 50-59      
280   31   Becky Blanchard           F      Harrod         OH    US      49:36.0   49:24.4   15:56 54  34.9       18       F 50-59      
281   85   Don Faulder               M      Maplewood      OH    US      49:43.4   49:26.2   15:57 53  30.5       11       M 50-59      
282   258  Sara Randall              F      Saint Johns    OH    US      49:45.3   49:29.6   15:58 33  29.8       36       F 30-39      
283   233  Emily Neidemire           F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      49:54.2   49:30.9   15:58 13  32.5       34       F 1-14       
284   234  Kelli Neidemire           F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      49:54.5   49:31.8   15:59 42  30.9       32       F 40-49      
285   171  Kristi Klopfenstein       F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      49:35.1   49:32.6   15:59 35  29.9       37       F 30-39      
286   417  Jessica Laman             F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      51:05.0   50:34.1   16:19 19  29.1       32       F 15-19      
287   416  Jonah Laman               M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      51:04.9   50:34.2   16:19 16  26.1       23       M 15-19      
288   134  Ryan Hutcherson           M      Huntsville     OH    US      51:26.5   51:11.8   16:31 24  25.3       10       M 20-29      
289   291  Grant Shaner              M      St. Marys      OH    US      51:57.5   51:18.8   16:33 34  25.7       10       M 30-39      
290   292  Stephanie Shaner          F      St. Marys      OH    US      52:07.7   51:26.1   16:36 32  28.7       38       F 30-39      
291   167  Doug Kline                M      Ottawa         OH    US      52:12.0   51:41.2   16:40 50  28.5       12       M 50-59      
292   168  Teresia Kline             F      Ottawa         OH    US      52:11.9   51:41.4   16:40 51  32.2       19       F 50-59      
293   232  Suzanne Mullen            F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      52:11.9   51:41.7   16:41 51  32.2       20       F 50-59      
294   290  Danyrae Scott             F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      51:56.2   51:56.2   16:45 31  28.4       39       F 30-39      
295   321  Amber Temple              F      Botkins        OH    US      52:35.9   52:17.6   16:52 35  28.4       40       F 30-39      
296   46   Jennifer Brown            F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      52:36.0   52:17.8   16:52 35  28.4       41       F 30-39      
297   4    Cassie Anderson           F      Findlay        OH    US      52:40.3   52:21.8   16:53 39  28.7       42       F 30-39      
298   2351 Kayla Studebaker          F      Houston        OH    US      53:16.0   52:52.7   17:03 26  27.9       25       F 20-29      
299   48   John Brown                M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      53:46.4   53:27.1   17:15 43  26.1       14       M 40-49      
300   400  Brooke Hunter             F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      54:09.8   53:36.7   17:18 13  30.0       35       F 1-14       
301   399  N. Hunter                 F                                   54:10.5   53:37.3   17:18 11  31.4       36       F 1-14       
302   306  M. Smith                  F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      54:10.3   53:37.5   17:18 10  32.3       37       F 1-14       
303   115  Chad Hefner               M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      54:08.2   53:57.6   17:24 38  25.0       11       M 30-39      
304   117  Stacey Hefner             F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      54:08.2   53:59.7   17:25 36  27.5       43       F 30-39      
305   111  Peyton Havens             F      Powell         OH    US      54:36.3   54:05.4   17:27 14  29.1       38       F 1-14       
306   109  Chad Havens               M      Powell         OH    US      54:44.2   54:12.9   17:29 46  26.3       15       M 40-49      
307   25   Joann Binkley             F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      54:32.6   54:13.4   17:29 61  34.5       7        F 60-99      
308   133  Season Hurley             F      Tipp City      OH    US      54:33.7   54:14.8   17:30 34  27.3       44       F 30-39      
309   142  Sue Jeanneret             F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      54:51.8   54:18.4   17:31 73  40.5       8        F 60-99      
310   110  Jill Havens               F      Powell         OH    US      54:51.9   54:18.9   17:31 39  27.7       45       F 30-39      
311   147  Laura Jones               F      Celina         OH    US      55:00.5   54:19.3   17:31 44  28.6       33       F 40-49      
312   301  Breanna Sims              F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      54:44.5   54:24.9   17:33 17  27.5       33       F 15-19      
313   2225 Hannah Green              F      Jackson Center OH    US      54:45.2   54:25.4   17:33 17  27.5       34       F 15-19      
314   393  Z. Kremer                 F                                   55:23.4   54:40.1   17:38 10  31.7       39       F 1-14       
315   69   L. Dickerhoof             F      Lima           OH    US      55:24.4   54:41.1   17:38 11  30.8       40       F 1-14       
316   84   Stephanie Fannon          F      Van Wert       OH    US      55:24.0   54:43.5   17:39 36  27.2       46       F 30-39      
317   324  Jackie Turner             F      Harrod         OH    US      55:18.0   54:59.3   17:44 59  33.2       21       F 50-59      
318   196  Marty Manger              M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      55:45.2   55:02.9   17:45 46  26.0       16       M 40-49      
319   62   Mackenzie Copeland        F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      55:30.9   55:13.0   17:49 18  26.8       35       F 15-19      
320   61   Carol Copeland            F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      55:31.2   55:13.5   17:49 59  33.1       22       F 50-59      
321   209  Emma McName               F      Botkins        OH    US      56:38.4   56:09.3   18:07 14  28.0       41       F 1-14       
322   101  Maegen Hall               F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      56:39.7   56:09.7   18:07 14  28.0       42       F 1-14       
323   166  Sarah Klaus               F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      56:38.3   56:09.9   18:07 15  27.6       36       F 15-19      
324   132  Nancy Hunter              F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      56:44.3   56:09.9   18:07 67  36.0       9        F 60-99      
325   305  Kerri Smith               F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      56:43.4   56:10.3   18:07 37  26.6       47       F 30-39      
326   77   Elizabeth Dye             F      Lima           OH    US      56:35.1   56:35.1   18:15 35  26.2       48       F 30-39      
327   78   Steve Dye                 M      Lima           OH    US      56:35.5   56:35.5   18:15 31  23.0       12       M 30-39      
328   102  Stephanie Hall            F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      57:42.1   57:12.2   18:27 36  26.0       49       F 30-39      
329   162  Macy Kies                 F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      57:43.3   57:13.3   18:28 15  27.1       37       F 15-19      
330   145  G. Jones                  F      Lima           OH    US      57:51.8   57:15.3   18:28 10  30.3       43       F 1-14       
331   127  Alysha Huebner            F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      57:51.9   57:15.4   18:28 41  26.6       34       F 40-49      
332   128  Jeremy Huebner            M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      58:00.0   57:23.3   18:31 37  23.3       13       M 30-39      
333   7    Kristen Archer            F      Lima           OH    US      58:00.1   57:23.8   18:31 39  26.2       50       F 30-39      
334   425  Jen Garber                F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      57:58.6   57:25.9   18:32 40  26.3       35       F 40-49      
335   401  Brenda Fenwick            F      Celina         OH    US      57:58.5   57:26.3   18:32 49  28.4       36       F 40-49      
336   186  A. Lightle                F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      58:00.1   57:30.3   18:33 11  29.3       44       F 1-14       
337   148  Nicole Jones              F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      58:01.0   57:31.6   18:33 24  25.6       26       F 20-29      
338   333  George Wagner             M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      58:19.1   57:31.9   18:34 62  28.2       2        M 60-99      
339   389  Larry Jones               M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      58:07.8   57:40.9   18:36 71  30.6       3        M 60-99      
340   64   April Coulter             F      Elida          OH    US      58:24.1   57:55.7   18:41 26  25.4       27       F 20-29      
341   94   Heather Frese             F      Lima           OH    US      58:55.2   58:21.7   18:50 41  26.1       37       F 40-49      
342   264  Shannon Rion              F      St. Marys      OH    US      58:55.7   58:22.6   18:50 43  26.4       38       F 40-49      
343   335  Laurie Wagner             F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      59:15.2   58:29.3   18:52 59  31.2       23       F 50-59      
344   15   Julia Bauer               F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      59:16.0   58:30.7   18:52 66  34.1       10       F 60-99      
345   365  Jennie Wollf              F      Lima           OH    US      1:00:16.1 59:39.8   19:15 37  25.0       51       F 30-39      
346   364  E. Wollf                  F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      1:00:17.5 59:40.7   19:15 7   32.2       45       F 1-14       
347   366  Nichole Wollf             F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      1:00:17.8 59:41.5   19:15 33  24.7       52       F 30-39      
348   131  Jennifer Hundley          F      Lima           OH    US      1:00:41.7 59:59.0   19:21 43  25.7       39       F 40-49      
349   99   Justice Glossett          F      Van Wert       OH    US      1:00:42.2 1:00:00.3 19:21 17  24.9       38       F 15-19      
350   175  Mindy Kremer              F      Van Wert       OH    US      1:00:43.0 1:00:01.2 19:22 36  24.8       53       F 30-39      
351   188  Taylor Lightle            F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      1:00:40.1 1:00:09.4 19:24 18  24.6       39       F 15-19      
352   187  Robin Lightle             F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      1:00:40.8 1:00:09.7 19:24 40  25.2       40       F 40-49      
353   16   Ron Bauer                 M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      1:02:55.8 1:02:08.2 20:03 67  27.2       4        M 60-99      
354   152  Beth Kantner              F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      1:06:03.5 1:05:49.9 21:14 53  25.9       24       F 50-59      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Austin Kremer 172 15  1       M      Maria Stein OH US 18:30.7 
2     Owen Simonson 424 15  2       M      Wapakoneta OH US  18:53.6 
3     Isaac Webb    350 15  3       M      Wapakoneta OH US  19:52.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Armenda Frilling 95   38  11      F      St Marys OH US   22:19.1 
2     Emma Kentner     161  15  12      F      Wapakoneta OH US 22:21.5 
3     Angela Dennison  2347 34  13      F      Lima OH US       22:48.7 

Additional results can be found at http://speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code