Results For
Girls on the Run of Dayton Spring Celebratory 5k presented by Synchrony

Fairborn, OH 45435
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     298 Tony Paulson           M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:24:55.3 0:24:55.3 8:02  42  55.6                         
2     201 molly kash             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:36.2 0:25:36.2 8:16  44  60.7                         
3     139 Jim Gobrail            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:25:54.6 0:25:54.6 8:21  41  53.1                         
4     100 Kaylyn Drodge          F      Troy                   OH    US      0:26:07.6 0:26:07.6 8:26  28  56.3                         
5     927 G. Paulson             M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:26:55.6 0:26:55.6 8:41  10  57.5                         
6     179 Todd Hoover            M      West Milton            OH    US      0:27:23.8 0:27:23.8 8:50  55  55.8                         
7     80  Sarah Copp             F      West MiltonWest Milton OH    US      0:27:41.0 0:27:41.0 8:56  39  54.3                         
8     56  Keith Carter           M      West Milton            OH    US      0:28:22.6 0:28:22.6 9:09  38  47.4                         
9     395 Alicia Waggoner        F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:28:24.7 0:28:24.7 9:10  37  52.5                         
10    736 Karen Heslop           F      Wilmington             OH    US      0:29:07.1 0:28:43.2 9:16  33  51.3                         
11    391 Lucas Vieth            M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:28:45.7 0:28:45.7 9:17  14  47.6                         
12    84  Jim Cross              M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:28:58.4 0:28:58.4 9:21  44  48.5                         
13    427 Sara Triftshouser      F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:39.6 0:28:59.4 9:21  32  50.8                         
14    258 Jerome McCracken       M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:29:17.6 0:29:17.6 9:27  37  45.6                         
15    48  Lori Burcham           F      Springfield            OH    US      0:30:51.8 0:29:45.2 9:36  42  51.5                         
16    219 Christie Koch          F                             OH    US      0:29:55.4 0:29:53.2 9:38  43  51.6                         
17    55  Jennifer Campbell      F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:29:58.2 0:29:58.2 9:40  37  49.8                         
18    153 Leanne Hardenbrook     F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:08.5 0:30:08.5 9:43  39  49.9                         
19    745 Jeff Kenney            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:16.7 0:30:16.7 9:46  40  45.1                         
20    743 Michelle Johansen      F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:17.5 0:30:17.5 9:46  38  49.4                         
21    302 Katie Pitts            F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:30:51.0 0:30:51.0 9:57  29  47.7                         
22    309 Craig Rammel           M      Troy                   OH    US      0:31:09.2 0:30:59.1 10:00 37  43.1                         
23    389 Gerald Vanderstar      M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:01.1 0:31:01.1 10:00 43  45.0                         
24    934 James Branham          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:01.3 0:31:01.3 10:00 34  42.4                         
25    166 Alexandra Hedrick      F      Troy                   OH    US      0:31:35.2 0:31:35.2 10:11 35  46.9                         
26    744 Jonathon Wilkerson     M      Springfield            OH    US      0:32:02.8 0:32:02.8 10:20 28  40.4                         
27    318 Rob Richards           M      Englewood              OH    US      0:32:14.9 0:32:14.9 10:24 39  42.1                         
28    161 Jarred Harvey          M      Englewood              OH    US      0:32:24.0 0:32:24.0 10:27 42  42.7                         
29    287 ed nienaber            M      Springfield            OH    US      0:34:28.9 0:32:26.5 10:28 62  49.9                         
30    731 Daniel Linebaugh       M      Jamestown              OH    US      0:32:31.0 0:32:31.0 10:29 34  40.4                         
31    741 Gregg Gooding          M      Jackson Center         OH    US      0:33:27.5 0:32:45.3 10:34 64  50.3                         
32    280 Nathan Muncy           M      West Milton            OH    US      0:32:57.7 0:32:57.7 10:38 34  39.9                         
33    260 Rebecca McHugh         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:20.6 0:33:20.6 10:45 23  44.1                         
34    99  Jason Dominy           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:18.4 0:33:25.9 10:47 43  41.7                         
35    922 Jake Dodson            M      Jamestown              OH    US      0:33:26.7 0:33:26.7 10:47 24  38.7                         
36    14  Todd Baker             M      Brookville             OH    US      0:34:32.3 0:33:27.0 10:47 53  45.0                         
37    36  Jesse Brand            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:53.9 0:33:27.7 10:48 42  41.4                         
38    266 Brian Miller           M      Centerville            OH    US      0:33:32.1 0:33:32.1 10:49 49  43.5                         
39    76  Clinton Conner         M      Jamestown              OH    US      0:36:09.3 0:33:38.7 10:51 37  39.7                         
40    119 William Fischer        M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:33:46.6 0:33:46.6 10:54 68  50.5                         
41    286 Chris Nienaber         F      Springfield            OH    US      0:36:02.7 0:33:59.9 10:58 62  55.9                         
42    39  Nicole Braun           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:16.6 0:34:00.4 10:58 40  44.5                         
43    202 K. Kates               F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:17.5 0:34:01.1 10:58 11  49.4                         
44    275 Haley Mobley           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:03.6 0:34:03.6 10:59 18  43.4                         
45    152 Anna Harbaugh          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:03.9 0:34:03.9 10:59 28  43.2                         
46    732 Brittany Linebaugh     F                                           0:34:10.0 0:34:10.0 11:01 30  43.1                         
47    234 Christopher Lawson     M      Jamestown              OH    US      0:34:10.5 0:34:10.5 11:01 36  38.9                         
48    941 Heidi Roberts          F      Hamilton               OH    US      0:35:30.6 0:34:13.6 11:02 50  48.2                         
49    440 Josh Willis            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:46.4 0:34:16.5 11:03 34  38.4                         
50    331 Jennifer Sanders       F      Troy                   OH    US      0:35:08.2 0:34:26.5 11:07 41  44.2                         
51    134 Holly Gersbacher       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:36.1 0:34:34.2 11:09 38  43.3                         
52    378 Naomi Thomas           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:11.7 0:34:40.3 11:11 22  42.4                         
53    268 Daniel Miller          M      Centerville            OH    US      0:34:45.6 0:34:45.6 11:13 36  38.2                         
54    117 Meredith Fiely         F      Troy                   OH    US      0:34:45.8 0:34:45.8 11:13 35  42.6                         
55    57  Lyndsey Carter         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:34:58.0 0:34:46.3 11:13 17  43.0                         
56    305 Bernice Pressel        F      Englewood              OH    US      0:34:55.8 0:34:55.8 11:16 38  42.9                         
57    50  Kevin Burkett          M      Jamestown              OH    US      0:36:01.4 0:35:03.0 11:18 42  39.5                         
58    188 Jamie Hylton           F      West Milton            OH    US      0:35:03.5 0:35:03.5 11:19 39  42.9                         
59    10  Tina Ault              F      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:35:05.2 0:35:05.2 11:19 60  52.8                         
60    227 Daniel Landis          M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:35:41.4 0:35:06.5 11:20 43  39.7                         
61    104 Megan Ehresman         F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:35:06.7 0:35:06.7 11:20 35  42.2                         
62    403 Kathleen Washington    F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:16.1 0:35:13.4 11:22 58  51.4                         
63    400 Joseph Ward            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:07.9 0:35:13.7 11:22 21  36.7                         
64    257 Lisa McCormick         F      Englewood              OH    US      0:35:29.3 0:35:18.7 11:23 39  42.6                         
65    345 Emily Seevers          F      Jamestown              OH    US      0:35:22.0 0:35:22.0 11:25 37  42.2                         
66    737 Pamela Sites           F      Wilmington             OH    US      0:35:48.1 0:35:22.7 11:25 52  47.7                         
67    200 Debra Kaser            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:23.5 0:35:31.3 11:28 39  42.3                         
68    306 Alexis Price           F      Springfield            OH    US      0:37:58.4 0:35:33.6 11:28 21  41.4                         
69    116 Scott Ficca            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:59.6 0:35:59.6 11:37 38  37.4                         
70    90  Melissa Danis          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:03.1 0:36:03.1 11:38 37  41.4                         
71    11  Hannah Austin          F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:37:12.9 0:36:04.3 11:38 18  41.0                         
72    323 Kelsey Rivera          F      Springfield            OH    US      0:38:12.5 0:36:05.9 11:39 27  40.7                         
73    412 Sarah Whitt            F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:36:07.5 0:36:07.5 11:39 37  41.3                         
74    121 Leah Ford              F      Springfield            OH    US      0:38:06.8 0:36:08.0 11:39 20  40.7                         
75    106 Rebecca Eierman        F      Springfield            OH    US      0:38:24.6 0:36:18.9 11:43 26  40.5                         
76    330 Chelsie Sanders        F      West Milton            OH    US      0:37:38.2 0:36:23.8 11:44 35  40.7                         
77    742 Charles Stone          M      Springfield            OH    US      0:36:30.3 0:36:30.3 11:47 29  35.5                         
78    264 David Metcalf          M      Springfield            OH    US      0:36:32.0 0:36:32.0 11:47 16  36.2                         
79    746 Katie Gerspacher       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:32.1 0:36:32.1 11:47 32  40.3                         
80    327 Ashton Rock            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:36.9 0:36:36.9 11:49 22  40.2                         
81    22  Seth Bieller           M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:38:38.9 0:36:46.4 11:52 31  35.3                         
82    316 REBECCA REIGHLEY       F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:38:55.1 0:36:51.3 11:53 36  40.3                         
83    940 Brenda Helsel          F      Medina                 OH    US      0:37:45.3 0:36:51.4 11:53 35  40.2                         
84    959 Ronald Crabbe          M      Springfield            OH    US      0:37:01.7 0:37:01.7 11:57 46  38.5                         
85    214 Bethany Kibble         F      Jamestown              OH    US      0:37:04.4 0:37:04.4 11:58 38  40.4                         
86    173 Virginia Hoke          F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:37:11.0 0:37:09.3 11:59 35  39.9                         
87    438 Chuck Lawhorn          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:16.0 0:37:11.8 12:00 41  37.0                         
88    181 Jan Houseman           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:17.2 0:37:14.5 12:01 55  46.9                         
89    122 Craig Foster           M      West Milton            OH    US      0:37:17.5 0:37:17.5 12:02 42  37.1                         
90    2   Lori Albertini         F      Spring Valley          OH    US      0:39:01.1 0:37:18.1 12:02 35  39.7                         
91    85  Joanna Cross           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:15.8 0:37:20.6 12:03 44  41.6                         
92    211 Michelle Kenney        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:57.3 0:37:28.9 12:05 37  39.8                         
93    207 Isaiah Kellar          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:37.1 0:37:32.9 12:07 42  36.9                         
94    220 Danyale Koch           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:49.3 0:37:40.0 12:09 37  39.6                         
95    218 Ana Kitts              F      Springfield            OH    US      0:40:05.6 0:37:46.7 12:11 55  46.2                         
96    157 Jennifer Harral        F      Springfield            OH    US      0:38:16.4 0:37:48.3 12:12 38  39.6                         
97    421 Kraig Wooddell         M      Troy                   OH    US      0:37:50.1 0:37:50.1 12:12 36  35.1                         
98    408 Brooks Welty           F      Troy                   OH    US      0:38:52.9 0:37:54.0 12:14 39  39.7                         
99    23  Bryan Bigness          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:03.1 0:38:03.1 12:16 42  36.4                         
100   933 Barbara Chandler       F      Springfield            OH    US      0:38:08.1 0:38:08.1 12:18 36  38.9                         
101   225 Katie Lake             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:35.1 0:38:18.4 12:21 20  38.4                         
102   442 Lacey Reed             F      West Milton            OH    US      0:38:24.6 0:38:24.6 12:23 33  38.4                         
103   300 Laura Pellman          F      Troy                   OH    US      0:38:27.2 0:38:27.2 12:24 34  38.4                         
104   256 Christa McComas        F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:40:00.0 0:38:28.8 12:25 49  42.4                         
105   402 Krystal Warren         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:21.0 0:38:29.0 12:25 41  39.5                         
106   154 Lauren Hardin          F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:38:31.8 0:38:31.8 12:26 37  38.7                         
107   229 Jessica Landis         F      Troy                   OH    US      0:38:36.5 0:38:36.0 12:27 30  38.1                         
108   406 Heather Wells          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:02.4 0:39:02.4 12:36 35  37.9                         
109   321 Amanda Rieker          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:52.9 0:39:07.8 12:37 32  37.6                         
110   72  Josh Combs             M      Laura                  OH    US      0:40:32.9 0:39:15.7 12:40 40  34.8                         
111   282 Leslie Nawman          F      Springfield            OH    US      0:41:13.9 0:39:19.7 12:41 31  37.4                         
112   224 Adam Ladd              M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:41:27.6 0:39:21.3 12:42 38  34.2                         
113   422 Ben Woodruff           M      Troy                   OH    US      0:39:48.2 0:39:23.9 12:43 37  33.9                         
114   380 Kemal Thompson         M      Springfield            OH    US      0:39:29.3 0:39:29.3 12:44 40  34.6                         
115   333 Katlin Sanning         F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:42:01.2 0:39:38.8 12:47 18  37.3                         
116   320 Beth Richey            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:42.3 0:39:42.3 12:48 37  37.6                         
117   136 Brandon Gill           M      Bowersville            OH    US      0:39:58.2 0:39:46.1 12:50 39  34.1                         
118   311 John Rathke            M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:39:46.2 0:39:46.2 12:50 51  37.2                         
119   160 Kevin Hartke           M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:40:16.6 0:39:47.1 12:50 42  34.8                         
120   171 Heather Hergenrather   F      Englewood              OH    US      0:39:57.1 0:39:48.5 12:50 35  37.2                         
121   141 Steve Goetz            M      Jamestown              OH    US      0:40:09.8 0:39:48.6 12:51 42  34.8                         
122   140 Cody Goetz             M      Jamestown              OH    US      0:40:10.0 0:39:49.0 12:51 14  34.4                         
123   38  K. Brassfield          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:31.0 0:39:49.3 12:51 11  42.2                         
124   925 India Dearmond         F      Springfield            OH    US      0:39:50.2 0:39:50.2 12:51 29  36.9                         
125   169 Kathryn Herdman        F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:39:52.0 0:39:52.0 12:52 23  36.9                         
126   377 Julie Thomas           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:52.1 0:39:52.1 12:52 48  40.5                         
127   223 Ronald Kreitzer        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:36.2 0:39:52.6 12:52 39  34.0                         
128   267 Christopher Miller     M      South Charleston       OH    US      0:40:26.2 0:40:00.5 12:54 45  35.4                         
129   109 Chrissy Elliott        F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:41:25.6 0:40:11.5 12:58 34  36.8                         
130   304 Brian Poling           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:31.7 0:40:19.9 13:01 40  33.9                         
131   9   Erin Ashby             F      Englewood              OH    US      0:40:23.1 0:40:23.1 13:02 32  36.5                         
132   231 Layna Lange            F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:42:17.3 0:40:23.2 13:02 27  36.4                         
133   129 A. Fugate              F      Jamestown              OH    US      0:42:38.7 0:40:27.2 13:03 10  42.8                         
134   130 Bryan Fugate           M      Jamestown              OH    US      0:42:40.9 0:40:29.1 13:04 37  33.0                         
135   213 Jessica Keys           F      Ludlow Falls           OH    US      0:40:30.5 0:40:30.5 13:04 36  36.7                         
136   278 Dorsha Morgan          F      Piqua                  OH    US      0:41:18.0 0:40:31.2 13:04 31  36.3                         
137   123 Ryan Foster            M      Springfield            OH    US      0:40:47.2 0:40:47.2 13:09 31  31.9                         
138   414 Amy Williams           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:52.3 0:40:54.1 13:12 30  36.0                         
139   926 Darlin Walton          F                                           0:41:59.1 0:41:03.3 13:15 33  35.9                         
140   360 Liz Sonnanstine        F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:41:33.7 0:41:03.4 13:15 44  37.9                         
141   6   Brittany Anders        F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:42:14.1 0:41:03.4 13:15 35  36.1                         
142   382 Lily Thurlow           F      Jamestown              OH    US      0:41:54.9 0:41:03.9 13:15 21  35.8                         
143   177 Emily Homan            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:04.8 0:41:04.8 13:15 34  36.0                         
144   356 Mackenzie Shuff        F      Springfield            OH    US      0:41:08.0 0:41:08.0 13:16 18  35.9                         
145   368 Lily Susag             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:09.8 0:41:13.1 13:18 16  36.9                         
146   78  Deena Coots            F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:42:53.5 0:41:13.4 13:18 54  41.8                         
147   416 Stephanie Williams     F      Troy                   OH    US      0:42:55.0 0:41:14.6 13:18 46  38.4                         
148   232 Amanda Law             F      Jamestown              OH    US      0:41:15.2 0:41:15.2 13:18 33  35.7                         
149   61  Savannah Chase         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:18.6 0:41:18.6 13:20 15  37.4                         
150   734 Jordan Leonard         F      Springfield            OH    US      0:41:26.6 0:41:26.6 13:22 23  35.5                         
151   404 Precious Weaver        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:27.5 0:41:27.5 13:22 13  38.7                         
152   394 Melanie Waddle         F      Springfield            OH    US      0:41:56.1 0:41:29.8 13:23 41  36.6                         
153   289 Jennifer Onyszczak     F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:34.3 0:41:34.3 13:25 44  37.4                         
154   277 Shannon Morano         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:35.6 0:41:35.6 13:25 41  36.6                         
155   326 David Robinson         M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:41:41.4 0:41:41.4 13:27 40  32.8                         
156   238 Jamie Leist            F      Urbana                 OH    US      0:42:39.4 0:41:42.0 13:27 36  35.6                         
157   95  Andrew Davis           M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:41:46.5 0:41:46.5 13:29 25  31.0                         
158   303 A. Poharski            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:46.6 0:41:46.6 13:29 11  40.3                         
159   167 Jesse Helms            M      Troy                   OH    US      0:42:58.1 0:41:48.1 13:29 28  30.9                         
160   162 Erin Hawk              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:00.5 0:41:55.8 13:32 29  35.1                         
161   265 Ashley Miller          F      Morrow                 OH    US      0:44:19.8 0:41:56.1 13:32 33  35.2                         
162   217 Teresa Kinnison        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:45.6 0:41:56.4 13:32 56  42.1                         
163   338 Stacie Schneider       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:59.6 0:41:59.6 13:33 44  37.0                         
164   69  Jeree Renee Coleman    F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:42:00.0 0:42:00.0 13:33 34  35.2                         
165   24  Catherine Bingham      F      Englewood              OH    US      0:42:00.6 0:42:00.6 13:33 40  36.0                         
166   329 Nancy Salyers          F      South Vienna           OH    US      0:44:20.4 0:42:01.7 13:33 56  42.0                         
167   240 Heather Leslie         F      Jamestown              OH    US      0:42:27.4 0:42:02.5 13:34 38  35.6                         
168   54  Jennifer Campbell      F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:46.3 0:42:05.3 13:35 46  37.6                         
169   347 Maddie Shaffer         F      Springfield            OH    US      0:44:39.6 0:42:11.2 13:37 21  34.9                         
170   399 Anna Walters           F      Springfield            OH    US      0:44:41.8 0:42:16.2 13:38 24  34.8                         
171   295 Erin Owens             F      Jamestown              OH    US      0:42:36.8 0:42:21.6 13:40 33  34.8                         
172   419 Christopher Witeof     M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:16.6 0:42:28.8 13:42 30  30.5                         
173   12  Marla Bailey           F      Centerville            OH    US      0:42:31.2 0:42:31.2 13:43 42  36.0                         
174   208 Darrien Kemp           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:34.2 0:42:34.2 13:44 33  34.6                         
175   334 Kevin Schaade          M      Huber Heights          OH    US      0:44:16.1 0:42:38.2 13:45 59  37.0                         
176   415 Phyllis Williams       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:17.2 0:42:40.6 13:46 39  35.2                         
177   46  Todd Brunson           M      Troy                   OH    US      0:44:37.2 0:42:48.5 13:49 39  31.7                         
178   176 Kevin Holmes           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:48.6 0:42:48.6 13:49 46  33.3                         
179   292 Maria Ortiz            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:41.4 0:42:55.8 13:51 33  34.3                         
180   935 Sam Grate              M      Sidney                 OH    US      0:43:45.0 0:42:59.3 13:52 30  30.2                         
181   52  B. Byers               F      Arcanum                OH    US      0:45:55.3 0:43:16.3 13:58 10  40.0                         
182   285 Michael Nicewaner      M      Springfield            OH    US      0:44:38.9 0:43:16.4 13:58 31  30.0                         
183   120 Nichol Fitzwater       F      Lewisburg              OH    US      0:43:21.2 0:43:21.2 13:59 41  35.1                         
184   185 Charles Hughes         M      Jamestown              OH    US      0:44:28.3 0:43:21.8 13:59 56  35.5                         
185   250 JESSICA MARSH          F      Troy                   OH    US      0:43:23.8 0:43:23.8 14:00 43  35.5                         
186   47  Tom Bubulya            M      Springboro             OH    US      0:43:58.4 0:43:35.4 14:04 48  33.2                         
187   951 Franklin Rutherford    M      Springfield            OH    US      0:45:57.0 0:43:36.2 14:04 28  29.7                         
188   955 A. Tegtmeyer           F      Arcanum                OH    US      0:46:16.0 0:43:36.7 14:04 9   40.9                         
189   954 Mandy Tegtmeyer        F      Arcanum                OH    US      0:46:15.6 0:43:37.0 14:04 37  34.2                         
190   203 Alix Kauffman          F      Huber Height           OH    US      0:45:53.4 0:43:40.9 14:05 23  33.7                         
191   423 Hui Wu                 F      Centerville            OH    US      0:43:45.4 0:43:45.4 14:07 53  39.0                         
192   118 Jody Finney            M      Springfield            OH    US      0:46:12.1 0:43:45.9 14:07 40  31.2                         
193   125 Julie Freeze           F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:45:52.7 0:43:46.7 14:07 47  36.5                         
194   365 Shelley Stewart        F      Troy                   OH    US      0:43:49.1 0:43:49.1 14:08 48  36.8                         
195   328 Bianca Ross            F      PATASKALA              OH    US      0:43:49.7 0:43:49.7 14:08 38  34.2                         
196   952 Amanda Vazquez         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:49.9 0:43:49.9 14:08 28  33.6                         
197   342 Destiny scott          F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:43:50.2 0:43:50.2 14:08 27  33.6                         
198   28  Sheila Bloom           F      Sabina                 OH    US      0:43:57.4 0:43:50.8 14:09 36  33.9                         
199   263 Daniel Medlin          M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:43:55.1 0:43:55.1 14:10 54  34.5                         
200   426 Robert Maloy           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:56.3 0:43:56.3 14:10 51  33.7                         
201   274 Tynisha Mitchem        F      Springfield            OH    US      0:44:33.5 0:43:59.5 14:11 34  33.6                         
202   97  Katie Denton           F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:44:01.1 0:44:01.1 14:12 35  33.7                         
203   88  Molly Dahl             F      Springboro             OH    US      0:44:08.9 0:44:08.9 14:14 41  34.4                         
204   33  Camille Bowshier       F      Plain City             OH    US      0:45:24.7 0:44:10.9 14:15 34  33.5                         
205   332 Lindsay Sanders        F      Saint Paris            OH    US      0:46:06.5 0:44:12.2 14:16 48  36.5                         
206   388 Phillip Underwood      M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:46:06.6 0:44:12.4 14:16 58  35.4                         
207   375 Samara Thaler          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:19.4 0:44:19.4 14:18 39  33.9                         
208   353 michelle shaw          F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:46:07.2 0:44:25.1 14:20 46  35.6                         
209   79  Katy Copas             F      Troy                   OH    US      0:47:06.9 0:44:26.4 14:20 41  34.2                         
210   198 Jack Justice           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:27.8 0:44:27.8 14:21 64  37.0                         
211   409 Kylie Werst            F      Troy                   OH    US      0:45:40.5 0:44:29.4 14:21 32  33.1                         
212   410 Matt Werst             M      Troy                   OH    US      0:45:41.7 0:44:31.5 14:22 39  30.5                         
213   308 Michael profitt        M      Vandalia               OH    US      0:44:32.9 0:44:32.9 14:22 60  35.7                         
214   114 Lori Fenwick           F      Urbana                 OH    US      0:44:53.3 0:44:33.2 14:22 47  35.8                         
215   362 Tyler Sowards          M      Troy                   OH    US      0:44:38.2 0:44:38.2 14:24 25  29.0                         
216   4   Ron Allison            M      Springfield            OH    US      0:46:04.8 0:44:38.7 14:24 41  30.8                         
217   413 Steven Wieland         M      Troy                   OH    US      0:44:50.8 0:44:50.8 14:28 34  29.3                         
218   107 Jarrid Elder           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:10.6 0:44:50.9 14:28 41  30.7                         
219   209 Chad Kennard           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:59.1 0:44:52.3 14:28 43  31.1                         
220   432 Kathy Everson          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:17.3 0:44:53.5 14:29 48  35.9                         
221   92  Kevin Davey            M      Troy                   OH    US      0:45:36.2 0:44:57.5 14:30 34  29.2                         
222   272 Ladawn Mims            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:00.7 0:44:59.9 14:31 38  33.3                         
223   942 Ryan Pack              M      Springfield            OH    US      0:46:10.0 0:45:20.0 14:37 35  29.1                         
224   59  Victor Castellanos     M      Springfield            OH    US      0:45:22.6 0:45:22.6 14:38 33  28.8                         
225   313 Brooke Ratliff         F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:45:43.4 0:45:24.3 14:39 39  33.1                         
226   358 Robert Smith           M      Springfield            OH    US      0:46:17.1 0:45:24.4 14:39 36  29.2                         
227   390 sharon vial            F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:46:37.9 0:45:29.9 14:41 41  33.4                         
228   138 Thomas Gnau            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:53.6 0:45:35.7 14:42 52  32.7                         
229   921 Nikki Johnson          F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:45:45.8 0:45:45.8 14:46 36  32.4                         
230   158 Jeff Harris            M      Troy                   OH    US      0:46:56.8 0:45:46.6 14:46 38  29.4                         
231   40  Kelly Broughton        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:45:47.0 0:45:47.0 14:46 39  32.8                         
232   740 Thaila Braddy          F      Springfield            OH    US      0:45:47.7 0:45:47.7 14:46 14  34.3                         
233   81  Ellen Courlas          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:05.1 0:46:03.1 14:51 30  31.9                         
234   115 Cami Ferko             F      Plain City             OH    US      0:47:05.3 0:46:03.4 14:51 52  36.6                         
235   101 Derek Dunavent         M      Troy                   OH    US      0:47:36.1 0:46:08.2 14:53 33  28.4                         
236   407 Aaron Welsh jr         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:30.3 0:46:10.2 14:54 18  28.1                         
237   19  Chelsea Bennett        F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:46:10.9 0:46:10.9 14:54 36  32.2                         
238   337 Hillary Schmitt        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:13.7 0:46:13.7 14:55 37  32.3                         
239   197 Ryan Julian            M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:46:31.1 0:46:14.5 14:55 37  28.9                         
240   87  Gavin Curtis           M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:48:32.2 0:46:18.1 14:56 19  28.0                         
241   379 Jodel Thompson         F      Troy                   OH    US      0:46:18.8 0:46:18.8 14:56 35  32.0                         
242   189 Emilee Jackson         F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:48:06.6 0:46:26.3 14:59 16  32.7                         
243   284 Cheri Nevels           F      Troy                   OH    US      0:46:28.1 0:46:28.1 14:59 39  32.4                         
244   279 David Moulton          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:29.6 0:46:29.6 15:00 31  28.0                         
245   923 Kevin Soroggins        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:00.2 0:46:36.7 15:02 48  31.1                         
246   98  Abbey deppen           F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:47:21.8 0:46:38.7 15:03 38  32.1                         
247   343 Jon Scruggs            M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:47:42.7 0:46:40.2 15:03 38  28.8                         
248   13  Henry Baird            M      South Charleston       OH    US      0:47:04.2 0:46:51.2 15:07 34  28.1                         
249   51  Amy Byers              F      Arcanum                OH    US      0:49:32.3 0:46:52.7 15:07 39  32.1                         
250   367 Lauren Stiver          F      West Milton            OH    US      0:48:05.2 0:46:52.9 15:07 34  31.5                         
251   196 Stephanie Jones        F      West Milton            OH    US      0:48:05.8 0:46:53.4 15:08 36  31.7                         
252   44  Souquee Brown          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:33.9 0:47:03.3 15:11 39  32.0                         
253   113 Amy Ernst              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:39.2 0:47:03.6 15:11 36  31.6                         
254   930 Christian De Lacruz    M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:47.8 0:47:06.1 15:12 31  27.6                         
255   946 Heather Martin         F      Springfield            OH    US      0:47:09.2 0:47:09.2 15:13 34  31.3                         
256   148 Matthew Haller         M      Springfield            OH    US      0:48:23.5 0:47:18.8 15:16 28  27.3                         
257   32  Sara Bowen             F      UNION                  OH    US      0:47:24.8 0:47:21.5 15:17 30  31.1                         
258   361 Martha Sonner          F      Union                  OH    US      0:47:49.4 0:47:22.5 15:17 40  31.9                         
259   924 Lajuan Tucker          F      Englewood              OH    US      0:47:27.0 0:47:27.0 15:18 36  31.3                         
260   450 Nicole Glover          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:34.7 0:47:34.7 15:21 44  32.7                         
261   269 Lashonda Miller        F      Columbus               OH    US      0:50:07.7 0:47:36.1 15:21 42  32.2                         
262   49  Stacy Burke            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:52.1 0:47:38.4 15:22 39  31.6                         
263   168 Sarah Hensel           F      Springfield            OH    US      0:48:48.8 0:47:44.0 15:24 31  30.8                         
264   146 Tanya Groff            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:47:44.5 0:47:44.5 15:24 46  33.1                         
265   3   Jeremy Alcorn          M      Riverside              OH    US      0:49:39.7 0:47:48.5 15:25 41  28.8                         
266   228 Elizabeth Landis       F      Piqua                  OH    US      0:49:41.7 0:47:49.9 15:26 37  31.2                         
267   252 Cari Masek             F      Centerville            OH    US      0:48:23.9 0:47:52.5 15:27 40  31.6                         
268   369 JT Szabo               M      Troy                   OH    US      0:49:08.4 0:47:55.0 15:27 33  27.3                         
269   17  Jennifer Beatty        F      Springfield            OH    US      0:49:58.7 0:48:05.0 15:31 29  30.6                         
270   739 Tisa Braddy            F      Springfield            OH    US      0:48:08.0 0:48:08.0 15:32 40  31.4                         
271   939 Luke Cummings          M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:48:15.0 0:48:09.6 15:32 30  26.9                         
272   385 Megan TIREY            F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:49:46.9 0:48:12.2 15:33 36  30.8                         
273   953 Kacie Carney           F      Springfield            OH    US      0:48:12.3 0:48:12.3 15:33 27  30.5                         
274   135 Jim Gibson             M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:49:20.2 0:48:23.8 15:37 65  34.3                         
275   435 Marideth Buchinger     F                                           0:50:08.5 0:48:27.3 15:38 37  30.8                         
276   352 Adam Shaw              M      South Charleston       OH    US      0:49:01.4 0:48:28.1 15:38 30  26.7                         
277   128 Alyssa Frost           F                             OH    US      0:48:38.8 0:48:38.8 15:42 17  30.7                         
278   145 Shayanna Greer         F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:48:41.8 0:48:41.8 15:43 42  31.4                         
279   294 Holly Ovenshire        F      Troy                   OH    US      0:48:42.6 0:48:42.6 15:43 38  30.7                         
280   348 Natalie Shaffer        F      Springfield            OH    US      0:51:13.9 0:48:44.8 15:43 16  31.2                         
281   242 Kristy Linz            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:50:48.8 0:48:46.5 15:44 40  31.0                         
282   236 Rachel Learn           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:56.5 0:48:56.5 15:47 27  30.1                         
283   89  Chelsey Daniels        F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:49:22.0 0:48:58.5 15:48 26  30.0                         
284   1   Tiffany Adams          F      Springfield            OH    US      0:51:12.4 0:49:08.0 15:51 34  30.1                         
285   449 Jessica Messinger      F      Springfield            OH    US      0:49:11.2 0:49:11.2 15:52 31  29.9                         
286   221 John Kovaleski         M      Tipp City              OH    US      0:50:05.7 0:49:18.1 15:54 32  26.4                         
287   281 Alexis Murray          F      Springfield            OH    US      0:50:57.1 0:49:21.6 15:55 33  29.9                         
288   425 katie young            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:43.4 0:49:23.4 15:56 33  29.9                         
289   931 Kathleen Housman       F                                           0:51:18.4 0:49:29.1 15:58 58  36.6                         
290   315 Elizabeth Reichley     F      Jamestown              OH    US      0:50:37.3 0:49:31.8 15:59 16  30.7                         
291   383 megan tigner           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:17.1 0:49:32.7 15:59 38  30.2                         
292   259 Randall McGriff        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:49:33.1 0:49:33.1 15:59 33  26.4                         
293   733 Dylan Walker           M      Springfield            OH    US      0:49:36.6 0:49:36.6 16:00 34  26.5                         
294   53  Jane Campbell          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:24.6 0:49:40.3 16:01 37  30.0                         
295   110 Megan Emmons           F      Springfield            OH    US      0:49:44.1 0:49:44.1 16:03 36  29.9                         
296   111 Randy Emmons           M      Springfield            OH    US      0:49:44.3 0:49:44.3 16:03 66  33.7                         
297   446 Mistan Bailey          F                                           0:49:44.8 0:49:44.8 16:03 37  30.0                         
298   950 Katelyn Melvin         F      Springfield            OH    US      0:52:07.2 0:49:45.0 16:03 26  29.6                         
299   735 Donald Brownlee        M      Springfield            OH    US      0:49:59.5 0:49:59.5 16:08 28  25.9                         
300   74  Kristen Compton        F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:51:13.5 0:50:00.7 16:08 36  29.7                         
301   392 Riann Vore             F      Springfield            OH    US      0:52:14.3 0:50:02.6 16:09 25  29.4                         
302   357 David Smith            M      Jamestown              OH    US      0:50:23.6 0:50:03.7 16:09 36  26.5                         
303   151 Darrell Handshoe       M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:52:06.9 0:50:06.8 16:10 67  33.7                         
304   195 Shonda Jones           F      Troy                   OH    US      0:50:11.5 0:50:11.5 16:11 35  29.5                         
305   182 Alyssa Howden          F      Columbus               OH    US      0:51:28.3 0:50:12.5 16:12 30  29.3                         
306   336 Deb Schafer            F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:52:01.9 0:50:14.7 16:12 65  39.3                         
307   291 Jennifer Oren          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:26.0 0:50:17.3 16:13 37  29.7                         
308   65  Carla Clark            F      West Alexandria        OH    US      0:50:36.3 0:50:28.7 16:17 46  31.3                         
309   386 Rachael Tucker         F                             OH    US      0:52:11.8 0:50:36.7 16:20 34  29.2                         
310   105 Lisa Eickmeyer         F      West Milton            OH    US      0:51:58.6 0:50:42.2 16:21 35  29.2                         
311   441 J. Willis              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:40.5 0:50:43.5 16:22 7   37.8                         
312   431 Brooklyn Mefford       F      Springfield            OH    US      0:52:48.9 0:50:50.8 16:24 16  29.9                         
313   957 Dylan Carner           M      South Charleston       OH    US      0:51:26.3 0:50:53.2 16:25 19  25.4                         
314   288 Danielle Null          F      Troy                   OH    US      0:50:54.8 0:50:54.8 16:25 35  29.1                         
315   5   melissa allred         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:01.1 0:51:01.1 16:27 46  31.0                         
316   290 Heather Orange         F      Troy                   OH    US      0:51:02.1 0:51:02.1 16:28 32  28.9                         
317   155 Mariah Harlow          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:58.8 0:51:02.2 16:28 22  28.8                         
318   430 Rebecca Clark          F      Springfield            OH    US      0:53:02.2 0:51:03.6 16:28 28  28.8                         
319   131 Rich Fullam            M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:53:01.6 0:51:04.9 16:29 44  27.5                         
320   67  Kaleena Clifton        F      West Milton            OH    US      0:51:23.4 0:51:23.4 16:35 33  28.7                         
321   436 Kasey Simcox           F                                           0:53:04.7 0:51:25.8 16:35 33  28.7                         
322   73  Jen Compston           F      SpringfieldSpringfield OH    US      0:53:53.9 0:51:34.5 16:38 41  29.5                         
323   82  Tiffany Crase          F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:53:51.9 0:51:37.2 16:39 33  28.6                         
324   8   Leslie Arnold          F      Troy                   OH    US      0:53:01.5 0:51:43.6 16:41 40  29.2                         
325   339 Pamela Scholp          F      Centerville            OH    US      0:51:44.7 0:51:44.7 16:42 45  30.3                         
326   241 Jessica Leslie         F      Hillsboro              OH    US      0:51:45.5 0:51:45.5 16:42 36  28.7                         
327   937 Lashae Johnson         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:34.6 0:51:49.4 16:43 30  28.4                         
328   938 Akiyah Saxton          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:46.4 0:51:57.8 16:46 33  28.4                         
329   62  Desirae Chase-Martin   F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:58.8 0:51:58.8 16:46 14  30.2                         
330   83  Gina Cronenwett        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:41.4 0:52:01.4 16:47 48  31.0                         
331   193 Taundra Johnson        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:59.4 0:52:07.2 16:49 43  29.6                         
332   928 Whitney Fowler         F      Springfield            OH    US      0:52:12.4 0:52:12.4 16:50 27  28.2                         
333   354 Allie Shepherd         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:19.1 0:52:19.1 16:53 30  28.1                         
334   26  Shanon Blankenship     F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:52:36.0 0:52:36.0 16:58 34  28.1                         
335   936 William Wilson         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:43.5 0:52:43.5 17:00 37  25.3                         
336   18  Karen Bell             F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:52:47.3 0:52:47.3 17:02 41  28.8                         
337   420 Robyn Witherell        F      Spring Valley          OH    US      0:54:48.9 0:52:47.5 17:02 43  29.2                         
338   34  John Boyle             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:52:50.6 0:52:48.8 17:02 48  27.4                         
339   322 Emily Ringle           F      Lewis Center           OH    US      0:53:31.9 0:52:49.7 17:02 24  27.8                         
340   956 Stacey Stanley         F      Springfield            OH    US      0:52:50.0 0:52:50.0 17:03 44  29.4                         
341   124 Russell Frazier        M      Springfield            OH    US      0:54:45.7 0:52:50.5 17:03 29  24.5                         
342   108 Kate Elder             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:17.6 0:52:54.4 17:04 41  28.7                         
343   194 Lauren Jones           F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:53:40.4 0:53:04.3 17:07 31  27.7                         
344   60  Tara Cavo              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:54:12.4 0:53:04.7 17:07 34  27.8                         
345   184 Vicki Hudepohl         F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:53:18.7 0:53:18.7 17:12 50  30.9                         
346   172 Christy Hoffman        F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:53:19.9 0:53:19.9 17:12 45  29.4                         
347   246 Belinda Lykins         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:53:54.3 0:53:22.0 17:13 44  29.1                         
348   142 Amanda Grant           F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:54:28.9 0:53:41.0 17:19 37  27.8                         
349   958 Marlo Duncan           M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:55:52.4 0:53:44.0 17:20 30  24.1                         
350   424 Travis Yost            M      Springfield            OH    US      0:55:56.3 0:53:56.2 17:24 46  26.4                         
351   15  Kyle Baldasare         M      West Milton            OH    US      0:54:03.6 0:54:03.6 17:26 16  24.5                         
352   947 Amanda Wilson          F      West Milton            OH    US      0:54:08.3 0:54:07.8 17:28 36  27.4                         
353   307 Erica Pridgen          F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:55:44.3 0:54:14.1 17:30 29  27.1                         
354   150 Amber Hamilton         F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:55:45.0 0:54:15.8 17:30 32  27.1                         
355   58  Kyle Casey             M      Troy                   OH    US      0:56:46.5 0:54:25.4 17:33 33  24.0                         
356   447 Jasmine Procter        F                                           0:56:59.9 0:54:27.7 17:34 28  27.0                         
357   297 Mike Patak             M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:45.3 0:54:40.2 17:38 37  24.4                         
358   439 Toni Willis            F      West Milton            OH    US      0:54:50.2 0:54:50.2 17:41 51  30.4                         
359   296 Todd Oneal             M      Daytondayton           OH    US      0:54:58.1 0:54:58.1 17:44 46  25.9                         
360   93  Rob Davey              M      Troy                   OH    US      0:55:36.8 0:54:58.7 17:44 42  25.2                         
361   344 Jennifer Searles       F      Springfield            OH    US      0:55:13.8 0:54:59.5 17:44 43  28.1                         
362   206 Robert Keelor          M      Cincinnati             OH    US      0:55:10.6 0:55:10.6 17:48 56  27.9                         
363   237 Lynne Lee              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:14.8 0:55:14.8 17:49 45  28.4                         
364   398 S. Walls-Carson        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:06.4 0:55:16.5 17:50 11  30.4                         
365   261 Erika McMullen         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:52.6 0:55:18.2 17:50 32  26.6                         
366   396 Julia Wagner           F      Troy                   OH    US      0:55:25.8 0:55:25.8 17:53 29  26.5                         
367   417 Jennifer Willis        F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:57:23.0 0:55:25.9 17:53 46  28.5                         
368   273 Jason Mitchell         M      Springfield            OH    US      0:57:29.9 0:55:26.7 17:53 44  25.3                         
369   147 Dawn Guerriero         F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:57:23.0 0:55:26.8 17:53 45  28.3                         
370   27  Isabelle Blondin       F      Powell                 OH    US      0:56:08.2 0:55:33.1 17:55 17  26.9                         
371   346 Stuart Sergeant        M      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:56:03.6 0:55:34.8 17:56 35  23.8                         
372   86  Chadonn Cummings       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:03.9 0:55:35.1 17:56 26  26.5                         
373   401 Krista Ward            F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:55:35.8 0:55:35.8 17:56 27  26.5                         
374   349 Jack Shane             M      Springfield            OH    US      0:55:47.6 0:55:47.6 18:00 62  29.0                         
375   16  Beth Barker            F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:57:49.5 0:56:02.0 18:05 56  31.5                         
376   70  Heather Combs          F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:56:51.2 0:56:23.7 18:12 28  26.1                         
377   384 Courtney Tipton        F      Vandalia               OH    US      0:56:35.1 0:56:27.3 18:13 30  26.1                         
378   149 Jacob Halley           M      Xenia                  OH    US      0:57:53.2 0:56:28.0 18:13 36  23.5                         
379   310 Kimberly Rapp          F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:58:39.9 0:56:32.7 18:14 28  26.0                         
380   397 Samantha Wallen        F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:58:51.8 0:56:44.2 18:18 28  25.9                         
381   319 S. Richer              F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:20.3 0:56:45.6 18:19 11  29.6                         
382   949 Heather Washburn       F      Springfield            OH    US      0:56:49.8 0:56:49.8 18:20 32  25.9                         
383   381 Sarah Thompson         F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:58:55.5 0:56:50.7 18:20 37  26.2                         
384   366 Alison Stickney        F      Springfield            OH    US      0:59:08.2 0:56:58.2 18:23 40  26.5                         
385   45  Micah Brunello         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:01.7 0:57:01.7 18:24 44  27.3                         
386   945 Abby Moore             F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:58:58.5 0:57:02.6 18:24 28  25.8                         
387   216 Melanie King           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:57:03.2 0:57:03.2 18:24 41  26.7                         
388   244 Allison Lowe           F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:59:14.2 0:57:09.5 18:26 31  25.7                         
389   41  Amarah Brown           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:22.3 0:57:22.7 18:31 14  27.4                         
390   63  Areanna Chase-McCarty  F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:04.0 0:58:04.0 18:44 13  27.6                         
391   199 Myra Justice           F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:08.4 0:58:08.4 18:45 63  33.1                         
392   251 JaCobi Martin          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:12.2 0:58:09.5 18:46 34  25.4                         
393   102 candace Dunson         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:58:12.5 0:58:12.5 18:47 34  25.4                         
394   174 Amanda Holmes          F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:58:51.0 0:58:18.0 18:48 34  25.4                         
395   137 Lacey Glynn            F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:58:57.9 0:58:28.9 18:52 32  25.2                         
396   340 Steven Schumacher      M      Springfield            OH    US      0:59:04.3 0:58:29.7 18:52 67  28.9                         
397   254 Tammy Masters          F      Columbus               OH    US      1:01:04.2 0:58:53.0 19:00 53  29.0                         
398   126 Shaneese Frey          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:01.0 0:59:01.0 19:02 29  24.9                         
399   31  Deborah Booghier-Rogan F      Springfield            OH    US      1:01:37.5 0:59:22.3 19:09 53  28.7                         
400   363 Kate Springhart        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:59:35.8 0:59:35.8 19:13 39  25.2                         
401   68  Jessica Coey           F      Cedarville             OH    US      1:01:08.8 1:00:49.5 19:37 37  24.5                         
402   253 Melissa Mason          F      Kettering              OH    US      1:01:02.2 1:01:02.2 19:41 39  24.6                         
403   127 Erica Frisby           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:48.2 1:01:15.6 19:46 35  24.2                         
404   359 Byron Smith Jr         M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:15.0 1:01:50.0 19:57 17  21.1                         
405   29  Jayvon Blunt           M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:01:54.6 1:01:54.6 19:58 44  22.7                         
406   444 Debbie Little          F      Springfield            OH    US      1:03:36.0 1:02:00.5 20:00 35  23.9                         
407   30  Rebecca Boehm          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:07.3 1:02:07.3 20:02 41  24.5                         
408   175 Beth Holmes            F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:02:08.5 1:02:08.5 20:03 41  24.5                         
409   163 Janera Hayden          F      Englewood              OH    US      1:04:50.6 1:02:17.1 20:06 62  30.5                         
410   204 Charlene Kearns        F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:04:28.4 1:02:20.2 20:07 71  34.4                         
411   205 Michelle Kearns        F      Columbus               OH    US      1:04:28.4 1:02:20.5 20:07 44  24.9                         
412   299 Erin Payton            F      Jamestown              OH    US      1:03:38.3 1:02:56.8 20:18 16  24.1                         
413   103 Amber Edwards          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:41.8 1:03:14.3 20:24 38  23.7                         
414   376 Alicia Thomas          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:42.1 1:03:15.2 20:24 38  23.7                         
415   448 Tia Walls              F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:45.8 1:03:28.2 20:28 35  23.3                         
416   132 Aaron Galligan         M      Xenia                  OH    US      1:04:12.8 1:03:35.3 20:31 37  21.0                         
417   64  Tarah Chase-McCarty    F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:11.3 1:03:39.6 20:32 35  23.3                         
418   301 Alyse Pennington       F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:05:59.1 1:04:27.2 20:47 29  22.8                         
419   35  Angela Bozarth         F      Springfield            OH    US      1:07:29.9 1:05:50.1 21:14 37  22.7                         
420   428 Amanda Dabell          F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:08:26.1 1:06:08.4 21:20 29  22.2                         
421   293 Sarah Osman            F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:08:26.1 1:06:08.9 21:20 36  22.4                         
422   429 Daniel Menz            M      Xenia                  OH    US      1:08:26.6 1:06:09.2 21:20 54  22.9                         
423   372 Rosanna Tate           F      Daytondayton           OH    US      1:06:21.8 1:06:21.8 21:24 66  30.2                         
424   371 Immanuel Tate          M      Daytondayton           OH    US      1:06:22.7 1:06:22.7 21:25 33  19.7                         
425   66  Jennifer CLay          F      Springfield            OH    US      1:08:10.9 1:07:31.7 21:47 31  21.8                         

Additional results can be found at http://speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.