Impact A Hero 5K

Sat May 21, 2016 Katy, TX 77494 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                     
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                                           
===== === ======================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============================= 
1     331 Geoffrey Speelman        M      The Woodlands TX    US      0:15:44.0 0:15:43.2 5:04  23  82.4       1        M                                      
2     572 Bryan Gollins            M      Houston             US      0:16:36.4 0:16:34.0 5:21  25  78.2       2        M                                      
3     330 Rogelio Trego            M      Houston       TX    US      0:17:01.4 0:16:58.4 5:29  25  76.3       3        M                                      
4     535 Lucas Wolf               M      Katy          TX    US      0:17:29.1 0:17:27.6 5:38  15  76.8       1        M 15-19                                
5     581 Samantha McClellan       F      Magnoisa      TX    US      0:17:38.6 0:17:36.6 5:41  27  83.7       1        F                                      
6     519 Madison Milhoan          F      Arlington     TX    US      0:17:58.6 0:17:57.6 5:48  21  82.0       2        F                                      
7     362 Marshall Wollum          M      Houston       TX    US      0:18:06.0 0:18:00.7 5:49  27  71.9       1        M 25-29  Marathon Oil                  
8     405 Aidan Cremins            M      Katy          TX    US      0:18:07.2 0:18:03.9 5:50  15  74.2       2        M 15-19                                
9     498 Sal Rivera               M      Houston       TX    US      0:18:06.6 0:18:04.3 5:50  35  73.2       1        M 35-39                                
10    483 Steve Maliszewski        M      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:18:33.5 0:18:29.0 5:58  44  76.1       1        M        HCSS                          
11    409 Bryce Wiley              M      Katy          TX    US      0:18:37.1 0:18:34.3 5:59  15  72.2       3        M 15-19                                
12    440 Catherine Kruppa         F      Houston       TX    US      0:18:37.6 0:18:35.3 6:00  42  82.4       1        F                                      
13    378 James Grady              M      Daleville     AL    US      0:19:20.2 0:19:14.9 6:13  32  67.8       1        M 30-34                                
14    408 Jason Wiley              M      Katy          TX    US      0:19:23.4 0:19:19.8 6:14  43  72.3       2        M                                      
15    485 Victoria Webster         F      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:19:44.2 0:19:39.2 6:20  32  75.1       3        F        HCSS                          
16    583 Hunter Steele            M                                  0:19:50.6 0:19:46.4 6:23  17  66.0       4        M 15-19                                
17    377 Mason Ashworth           M      Katy          TX    US      0:19:56.5 0:19:48.1 6:23  14  69.0       1        M 0-14                                 
18    309 Luis Licerio             M      Houston       TX    US      0:19:55.2 0:19:50.2 6:24  30  65.5       2        M 30-34  Houston Runners               
19    303 H. Heunemann             M      Houston       TX    US      0:19:52.2 0:19:52.2 6:25  12  72.4       2        M 0-14   Univeral Weather              
20    484 Tim Nolan                M      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:19:59.4 0:19:55.1 6:26  49  73.3       1        M 45-49  HCSS                          
21    596 Francisco Gonzalez       M                                  0:19:57.3 0:19:52.3 6:25  43  70.3       3        M                                      
22    508 Liam Pittenger           M      Katy          TX    US      0:20:05.0 0:20:00.9 6:27  15  67.0       5        M 15-19                                
23    457 Michael Tognarelli       M      Houston       TX    US      0:20:10.6 0:20:07.4 6:29  44  69.9       1        M 40-44                                
24    312 Simra Tines              F      Houston       TX    US      0:20:23.0 0:20:19.2 6:33  31  72.5       1        F 30-34  Halliburton                   
25    549 Edward Fry               M      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:20:29.2 0:20:25.6 6:35  60  78.0       1        M 60-64                                
26    374 Austin Hill              M      Houston       TX    US      0:20:33.5 0:20:32.7 6:38  15  65.2       6        M 15-19                                
27    533 James Ingram             M      Katy          TX    US      0:20:40.3 0:20:35.9 6:39  39  66.0       2        M 35-39                                
28    496 Kyle Greer               M      Houston       TX    US      0:20:37.7 0:20:37.7 6:39  29  62.9       2        M 25-29                                
29    471 Zack Foster              M      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:21:02.1 0:20:44.4 6:41  35  63.8       3        M 35-39  HCSS                          
30    291 Joe Lance                M      Fulshear      TX    US      0:20:53.0 0:20:48.7 6:43  56  74.1       1        M 55-59  Halliburton                   
31    586 Jay Yanek                M                                  0:20:57.2 0:20:48.8 6:43  50  70.7       1        M 50-54                                
32    364 Kurt Van Sickel          M      Houston       TX    US      0:20:58.4 0:20:54.0 6:45  27  62.0       3        M 25-29  Halliburton                   
33    172 Jeff Hagen               M      Fulshear      TX    US      0:21:04.8 0:20:58.2 6:46  51  70.7       2        M 50-54                                
34    199 Ricky Rivera             M      Pearland      TX    US      0:21:24.9 0:21:20.3 6:53  53  70.6       3        M 50-54  Univeral Weather              
35    143 Nick Villanueva          M      Katy          TX    US      0:21:36.9 0:21:29.6 6:56  34  61.3       3        M 30-34                                
36    190 Jonathan Payne           M      Katy          TX    US      0:21:44.4 0:21:37.3 6:58  33  60.6       4        M 30-34                                
37    513 Doug Earle               M      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:21:46.4 0:21:37.5 6:59  63  75.5       2        M 60-64                                
38    259 Rivers Rice              F      Houston       TX    US      0:21:49.2 0:21:37.6 6:59  29  68.1       1        F 25-29  Marathon Oil                  
39    288 Mike Cabaniss            M      Groves        TX    US      0:21:45.1 0:21:37.8 6:59  61  74.3       3        M 60-64                                
40    467 James Goodwin            M      Houston       TX    US      0:21:54.9 0:21:49.8 7:03  59  72.4       2        M 55-59  McDermott                     
41    197 Nathan Moore             M      Pearland      TX    US      0:22:00.5 0:21:49.9 7:03  36  60.9       4        M 35-39  Univeral Weather              
42    200 Rene Coronado            M      Houston       TX    US      0:22:05.0 0:21:54.7 7:04  36  60.7       5        M 35-39  Univeral Weather              
43    562 Matthew Ward             M      Katy          TX    US      0:22:17.5 0:21:59.5 7:06  18  58.9       7        M 15-19  Fear the Spier                
44    117 Rodney Pollard           M      Cypress       TX    US      0:22:05.4 0:22:01.2 7:06  32  59.3       5        M 30-34                                
45    526 Felix Luongo             M      Katy          TX    US      0:22:19.2 0:22:01.8 7:06  18  58.8       8        M 15-19  Fear the Spier                
46    584 A. Bigger Staff          F                                  0:22:05.9 0:22:02.4 7:07  12  74.6       1        F 0-14                                 
47    576 Vicente Castellanos      M      Pearland      TX    US      0:22:15.6 0:22:07.9 7:08  35  59.8       6        M 35-39  Team Woodforest               
48    592 John Bickley             M      Katy          TX    US      0:22:27.0 0:22:20.8 7:13  34  58.9       6        M 30-34                                
49    504 Adam Eaton               M      Houston       TX    US      0:22:45.0 0:22:26.0 7:14  28  57.7       4        M 25-29                                
50    306 Crystal Ware             F      Houston       TX    US      0:22:33.8 0:22:29.1 7:15  33  65.7       2        F 30-34  Halliburton                   
51    470 Amy Chien                F      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:22:51.1 0:22:30.9 7:16  35  65.9       1        F 35-39  HCSS                          
52    232 A.j. Herrs               M      Houston       TX    US      0:22:44.4 0:22:34.4 7:17  30  57.5       7        M 30-34  Marathon Oil                  
53    120 Jill Hattier             F      Houston       TX    US      0:22:47.8 0:22:35.9 7:17  35  65.6       2        F 35-39  Marathon Oil                  
54    514 Chris Gunter             M      Spring        TX    US      0:22:51.2 0:22:39.0 7:18  31  57.5       8        M 30-34                                
55    545 William Price            M      Missouri City TX    US      0:22:51.9 0:22:41.6 7:19  67  74.5       1        M 65-69                                
56    433 David Brimberry          M      Katy          TX    US      0:22:56.0 0:22:47.7 7:21  56  67.6       3        M 55-59                                
57    119 Todd Madden              M      Houston       TX    US      0:23:54.8 0:22:56.5 7:24  52  65.2       4        M 50-54  Marathon Oil                  
58    495 Rachel Clary             F      Missouri City TX    US      0:23:01.8 0:22:54.5 7:23  54  75.2       2        F                                      
59    344 Vincent Odorisio         M      Houston       TX    US      0:23:15.0 0:23:03.8 7:26  52  64.8       5        M 50-54  Marathon Oil                  
60    439 Lenord Burns             M      Angleton      TX    US      0:23:13.8 0:23:04.3 7:27  69  74.7       2        M 65-69                                
61    500 B. Giardina              M      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:23:22.8 0:23:19.3 7:31  11  63.8       3        M 0-14                                 
62    522 Jane Beere               F      Katy          TX    US      0:23:20.4 0:23:16.2 7:30  53  73.3       3        F                                      
63    419 Zach Newsom              M      Katy          TX    US      0:23:31.5 0:23:23.5 7:33  15  57.3       9        M 15-19                                
64    141 Marissa Galvan           F      Katy          TX    US      0:23:29.0 0:23:23.5 7:33  18  63.3       1        F 15-19                                
65    116 Jessica Zamora           F      Cypress       TX    US      0:23:32.1 0:23:27.8 7:34  31  62.8       3        F 30-34                                
66    534 David Alvarado           M      Orchard       TX    US      0:23:35.1 0:23:29.8 7:35  52  63.6       6        M 50-54                                
67    553 Krishnanand Heble        M      Katy          TX    US      0:23:37.4 0:23:33.3 7:36  54  64.5       7        M 50-54                                
68    450 James Thurmond           M      Missouri City TX    US      0:23:55.0 0:23:36.3 7:37  69  73.1       3        M 65-69                                
69    260 Claudio Cordeiro         M      Houston       TX    US      0:23:58.7 0:23:43.0 7:39  29  54.7       5        M 25-29                                
70    234 Seth Page                M      Houston       TX    US      0:24:52.7 0:23:44.6 7:40  32  55.0       9        M 30-34  Marathon Oil                  
71    550 Trong Nguyen             M      Houston       TX    US      0:23:49.7 0:23:49.7 7:41  30  54.5       10       M 30-34  Halliburton                   
72    154 T. Meyers                M      Richmond      TX    US      0:24:06.0 0:23:50.1 7:41  12  60.4       4        M 0-14                                 
73    339 Chun Lee                 M      Houston       TX    US      0:24:04.1 0:23:50.4 7:41  38  56.6       7        M 35-39                                
74    588 Jose Gambja              M                                  0:24:06.7 0:23:50.7 7:42  43  58.6       2        M 40-44                                
75    465 Matthew Miller           M      Lake Jackson  TX    US      0:24:14.3 0:23:52.4 7:42  35  55.4       8        M 35-39                                
76    476 Nestor Vazquez           M      Houston       TX    US      0:23:59.1 0:23:53.8 7:43  28  54.2       6        M 25-29  Houston Runners               
77    382 Efrain Fernandez Jr      M      Fulshear      TX    US      0:24:01.1 0:23:56.3 7:43  14  57.1       5        M 0-14   Fernandez                     
78    345 Dara Cremins             M      Katy          TX    US      0:24:12.6 0:23:56.4 7:43  43  58.4       3        M 40-44                                
79    293 Bryant Carrillo          M      Houston       TX    US      0:24:34.0 0:23:58.9 7:44  26  54.0       7        M 25-29  Blue Wave Express             
80    273 Charles Palke            M      Houston       TX    US      0:24:07.4 0:24:00.8 7:45  15  55.8       10       M 15-19                                
81    343 Rene Hoelker             F      Houston       TX    US      0:24:39.3 0:24:05.1 7:46  26  61.2       2        F 25-29                                
82    264 Mark Enyart              M      Houston       TX    US      0:24:15.9 0:24:07.3 7:47  18  53.7       11       M 15-19                                
83    401 Fernando Gonzalez        M      Rosenberg     TX    US      0:24:13.5 0:24:07.6 7:47  49  60.5       2        M 45-49                                
84    431 Mario Manzo              M      Katy          TX    US      0:24:22.0 0:24:12.2 7:48  40  56.5       4        M 40-44                                
85    230 Thomas Sands             M      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:24:30.2 0:24:14.7 7:49  49  60.2       3        M 45-49                                
86    428 Nunziata Pirruccio       F      Katy          TX    US      0:24:33.1 0:24:23.1 7:52  42  62.8       1        F 40-44                                
87    349 Alli Keithan             F      Katy          TX    US      0:24:57.3 0:24:24.5 7:52  26  60.4       3        F 25-29                                
88    297 Mark Winters             M      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:24:34.3 0:24:25.2 7:53  51  60.7       8        M 50-54  Asphalt Kickers               
89    406 Toby Dixon               M      The Woodlands TX    US      0:25:05.7 0:24:27.3 7:53  42  56.7       5        M 40-44  Houston Runners               
90    307 Rajan Paul               M      Katy          TX    US      0:24:44.7 0:24:37.7 7:57  43  56.7       6        M 40-44  McDermott                     
91    472 Tom Webb                 M      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:25:06.7 0:24:46.2 7:59  45  57.3       4        M 45-49  HCSS                          
92    436 Rene Meneses             M      Katy          TX    US      0:24:59.3 0:24:52.7 8:02  51  59.6       9        M 50-54                                
93    310 Clint Porche             M      Houston       TX    US      0:25:05.2 0:24:54.7 8:02  46  57.3       5        M 45-49                                
94    376 Rebecca Bullock          F      Katy          TX    US      0:25:11.6 0:24:59.8 8:04  31  58.9       4        F 30-34                                
95    589 Jason Jenkins            M                                  0:25:27.1 0:25:08.6 8:07  17  51.9       12       M 15-19                                
96    552 Pratima Heble            F      Katy          TX    US      0:25:13.3 0:25:08.9 8:07  50  65.5       1        F 50-54                                
97    127 Scott Tice               M      Katy          TX    US      0:25:21.4 0:25:10.6 8:07  52  59.4       10       M 50-54                                
98    556 Katie Spengler           F      Katy          TX    US      0:25:27.1 0:25:12.3 8:08  18  58.7       2        F 15-19  Fear the Spier                
99    129 Joseph Christoffersen    M      Katy          TX    US      0:25:26.1 0:25:15.0 8:09  46  56.6       6        M 45-49                                
100   585 C. Bisserstft            F                                  0:25:19.0 0:25:15.3 8:09  10  68.7       2        F 0-14                                 
101   275 Tim Brown                M      Katy          TX    US      0:25:45.2 0:25:15.4 8:09  60  63.1       4        M 60-64                                
102   358 Michael Hoefer           M      Cypress       TX    US      0:25:32.7 0:25:15.4 8:09  52  59.2       11       M 50-54                                
103   418 T. Newsom                M      Katy          TX    US      0:25:23.0 0:25:15.5 8:09  12  57.0       6        M 0-14                                 
104   342 Michael Kacal            M      Pearland      TX    US      0:25:51.0 0:25:16.7 8:09  33  51.8       11       M 30-34                                
105   561 Doug Ward                M      Katy          TX    US      0:25:38.1 0:25:20.1 8:10  17  51.5       13       M 15-19  Fear the Spier                
106   272 Miles Palke              M      Houston       TX    US      0:25:34.8 0:25:25.7 8:12  46  56.2       7        M 45-49                                
107   445 Joshua Hoelker           M      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:25:59.0 0:25:26.9 8:13  24  50.9       1        M 20-24                                
108   341 Tony Flores              M      Richmond      TX    US      0:25:41.1 0:25:27.8 8:13  49  57.3       8        M 45-49                                
109   240 John Saunders            M      Houston       TX    US      0:25:58.4 0:25:32.0 8:14  59  61.9       4        M 55-59                                
110   319 Russell Green            M      Houston       TX    US      0:25:33.0 0:25:33.0 8:15  44  55.1       7        M 40-44                                
111   555 Ll Tade                  M      Houston       TX    US      0:25:43.2 0:25:33.2 8:15  65  65.0       4        M 65-69                                
112   204 Aaron Sobel              M      Katy          TX    US      0:25:50.8 0:25:35.0 8:15  48  56.7       9        M 45-49                                
113   505 Ryan Dukes               M      Richmond      TX    US      0:26:01.1 0:25:36.8 8:16  30  50.7       12       M 30-34  McDermott                     
114   464 Velda Reina              F      Katy          TX    US      0:25:51.6 0:25:38.6 8:16  40  59.0       2        F 40-44                                
115   381 Mariana Fernandez        F      Fulshear      TX    US      0:25:44.2 0:25:38.8 8:16  19  57.5       3        F 15-19  Fernandez                     
116   346 Lacey Henderson          F      Houston       TX    US      0:25:54.7 0:25:39.0 8:16  29  57.4       4        F 25-29                                
117   478 Michelle Rava            F      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:26:01.5 0:25:39.7 8:17  27  57.4       5        F 25-29  HCSS                          
118   284 Daniel Materan           M      Katy          TX    US      0:26:09.5 0:25:46.1 8:19  14  53.0       7        M 0-14                                 
119   333 H. Sobin                 F      Fulshear      TX    US      0:26:11.2 0:25:47.9 8:19  12  63.8       3        F 0-14                                 
120   509 Michael White            M      Spring        TX    US      0:26:01.1 0:25:49.3 8:20  29  50.2       8        M 25-29                                
121   320 Josh McKenna             M      Humble        TX    US      0:25:59.1 0:25:52.4 8:21  33  50.6       13       M 30-34  Halliburton                   
122   249 Gary Ward                M      Spring        TX    US      0:26:58.7 0:25:53.6 8:21  49  56.4       10       M 45-49                                
123   423 J. Palamattam            M      Katy          TX    US      0:26:07.1 0:25:58.4 8:23  10  59.7       8        M 0-14   McDermott                     
124   575 Tom Crossey              M      Katy                        0:26:09.5 0:25:58.7 8:23  42  53.4       8        M 40-44                                
125   452 Hope Hodge               F      Houston       TX    US      0:26:04.8 0:25:59.0 8:23  15  59.6       4        F 15-19                                
126   390 Doug Conquest            M      Houston       TX    US      0:26:21.4 0:26:00.5 8:23  40  52.6       9        M 40-44                                
127   285 D. Materan               M      Katy          TX    US      0:26:27.1 0:26:02.8 8:24  11  57.1       9        M 0-14                                 
128   380 Efrain Fernandez         M      Fulshear      TX    US      0:26:08.0 0:26:02.9 8:24  45  54.5       11       M 45-49  Fernandez                     
129   518 Cherish Thompson         F      Katy          TX    US      0:26:09.3 0:26:03.6 8:24  38  57.5       3        F 35-39                                
130   142 Debbie Rychlik           F      Richmond      TX    US      0:26:11.4 0:26:03.7 8:24  51  63.9       2        F 50-54                                
131   424 J. Palamattam            M      Katy          TX    US      0:26:18.3 0:26:09.6 8:26  7   69.7       10       M 0-14   McDermott                     
132   263 Jacob Lawyer             M      Houston       TX    US      0:26:18.4 0:26:10.4 8:27  16  50.5       14       M 15-19                                
133   290 Brady Boyd               M      Houston       TX    US      0:26:35.3 0:26:12.2 8:27  28  49.4       9        M 25-29                                
134   128 Jeffrey Royal            M      Katy          TX    US      0:26:26.9 0:26:15.5 8:28  46  54.4       12       M 45-49                                
135   209 Scott Johnson            M      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:26:55.2 0:26:17.3 8:29  16  50.3       15       M 15-19                                
136   201 D. Mayfield              M      Richmond      TX    US      0:26:28.4 0:26:19.6 8:30  12  54.6       11       M 0-14                                 
137   422 Paul Palamattam          M      Katy          TX    US      0:26:34.0 0:26:24.9 8:31  41  52.1       10       M 40-44  McDermott                     
138   510 Tomalea Bench            F      Richmond      TX    US      0:26:53.6 0:26:25.3 8:31  51  63.1       3        F 50-54                                
139   153 Fred Moreno              M      Richmond      TX    US      0:26:38.6 0:26:25.8 8:32  39  51.4       9        M 35-39                                
140   564 Claire Goodman           F      Katy          TX    US      0:26:45.7 0:26:25.9 8:32  32  55.8       5        F 30-34                                
141   318 Simon Fievet             M      Houston       TX    US      0:26:48.7 0:26:26.4 8:32  35  50.1       10       M 35-39                                
142   451 Jimmy Hodge              M      Houston       TX    US      0:26:38.2 0:26:33.3 8:34  53  56.7       12       M 50-54                                
143   385 Jan Whitehead            F      Katy          TX    US      0:26:52.3 0:26:34.5 8:34  57  67.1       1        F 55-59                                
144   591 Scott Hasborok           M                                  0:26:57.1 0:26:42.2 8:37  25  48.5       10       M 25-29                                
145   466 Lorie Young              F      Katy          TX    US      0:26:53.1 0:26:42.8 8:37  43  57.8       3        F 40-44                                
146   491 A. Quiroz                F      Katy          TX    US      0:27:06.0 0:26:44.8 8:38  9   66.9       4        F 0-14                                 
147   352 Erin Roehrig             F      Houston       TX    US      0:27:01.4 0:26:49.3 8:39  27  54.9       6        F 25-29  Marathon Oil                  
148   397 Joe Tierney              M      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:27:25.8 0:26:54.8 8:41  57  57.8       5        M 55-59                                
149   243 Jose Contreras           M      Richmond      TX    US      0:27:23.2 0:26:56.6 8:41  42  51.5       11       M 40-44                                
150   427 Michael Bodkin           M      Katy          TX    US      0:27:27.6 0:26:58.4 8:42  55  56.7       6        M 55-59                                
151   277 Rosemary Vorpahl         F      Katy          TX    US      0:27:15.2 0:26:59.3 8:42  56  65.4       2        F 55-59                                
152   242 Stephen Bracken          M      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:27:26.2 0:26:59.8 8:43  50  54.5       13       M 50-54                                
153   254 Karissa Siwa             F      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:27:13.6 0:27:01.0 8:43  28  54.5       7        F 25-29                                
154   347 Angela Ernst             F      Katy          TX    US      0:27:12.5 0:27:03.7 8:44  51  61.6       4        F 50-54                                
155   417 Trudy Stetzler           F      Houston       TX    US      0:27:35.8 0:27:05.4 8:44  53  62.9       5        F 50-54  Halliburton                   
156   444 Jim Hoelker              M      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:27:37.3 0:27:08.1 8:45  57  57.3       7        M 55-59                                
157   446 Santiago Steiner         M      Cypress       TX    US      0:27:22.1 0:27:09.5 8:46  25  47.7       11       M 25-29                                
158   321 Himanshu Amarawickrama   M      Houston       TX    US      0:27:21.3 0:27:11.7 8:46  44  51.7       12       M 40-44  McDermott                     
159   328 Nathan Gerhardt          M      Katy          TX    US      0:27:34.2 0:27:17.5 8:48  43  51.2       13       M 40-44                                
160   348 Jason Barrett            M      Houston       TX    US      0:27:57.7 0:27:22.1 8:50  42  50.7       14       M 40-44  McDermott                     
161   281 Pedro Materan            M      Katy          TX    US      0:27:48.2 0:27:22.3 8:50  44  51.4       15       M 40-44                                
162   566 Fritz Leriche Jr.        M      Richmond      TX    US      0:28:03.9 0:27:24.4 8:50  39  49.6       11       M 35-39                                
163   600 James Walker             M      Houston       TX    US      0:28:03.4 0:27:28.8 8:52  55  55.7       12       M 0-14                                 
164   571 David Gamble             M      Pearland      TX    US      0:28:08.1 0:27:32.0 8:53  17  47.4       16       M 15-19                                
165   453 Cassidy Hyman            F      Fulsheat      TX    US      0:27:45.1 0:27:36.8 8:54  15  56.1       5        F 15-19                                
166   594 Iris Rodriquez           F                                  0:28:07.8 0:27:39.9 8:55  53  61.6       6        F 50-54                                
167   486 Lorie Hougland           F      Houston       TX    US      0:27:52.6 0:27:44.0 8:57  61  67.5       1        F 60-64                                
168   420 Corey Newsom             M      Katy          TX    US      0:27:52.3 0:27:44.3 8:57  45  51.1       13       M 45-49                                
169   163 Kelli McClung            F      Katy          TX    US      0:28:18.5 0:27:48.7 8:58  37  53.7       4        F 35-39                                
170   167 Elva Castro              F      Eagle Lake    TX    US      0:27:58.2 0:27:49.2 8:58  46  56.8       1        F 45-49                                
171   186 Chris Hester             M      Katy          TX    US      0:28:14.0 0:27:52.6 9:00  53  54.0       14       M 50-54                                
172   251 Jenny Cronlund           F      Katy          TX    US      0:28:09.9 0:27:53.8 9:00  31  52.8       6        F 30-34                                
173   557 Gary Spengler            M      Katy          TX    US      0:28:15.4 0:27:56.9 9:01  51  53.1       15       M 50-54                                
174   214 Cheryl Perry             F      The Woodlands TX    US      0:28:05.6 0:27:57.9 9:01  51  59.6       7        F 50-54                                
175   441 Kamini Muzumdar          F      Houston       TX    US      0:28:13.0 0:27:58.5 9:01  50  58.9       8        F 50-54                                
176   302 Eric Krampitz            M      Sealy         TX    US      0:29:01.7 0:28:04.8 9:03  55  54.5       8        M 55-59                                
177   501 Patrick Walsh            M      Jenkintown    PA    US      0:28:36.0 0:28:08.4 9:05  39  48.3       12       M 35-39                                
178   489 P. Ullrich               M      Katy          TX    US      0:28:22.2 0:28:15.0 9:07  12  50.9       13       M 0-14                                 
179   532 Denis Kolosov            M      Houston       TX    US      0:28:43.3 0:28:16.7 9:07  36  47.0       13       M 35-39  Halliburton                   
180   527 Misty Gordon             F      Houston       TX    US      0:28:52.5 0:28:17.2 9:07  30  52.1       7        F 30-34                                
181   124 Helen Smith              F      Richmond      TX    US      0:28:28.5 0:28:20.5 9:09  57  63.0       3        F 55-59                                
182   488 H. Ullrich               F      Katy          TX    US      0:28:30.2 0:28:22.2 9:09  11  59.4       5        F 0-14                                 
183   165 Ben Duhon                M      Missouri City TX    US      0:29:23.6 0:28:31.8 9:12  38  47.3       14       M 35-39                                
184   166 D. Duhon                 M      Missouri City TX    US      0:29:24.5 0:28:32.7 9:12  11  52.1       14       M 0-14                                 
185   511 Gabriela Vassallo        F      Fulshear      TX    US      0:28:41.2 0:28:34.2 9:13  51  58.3       9        F 50-54                                
186   164 Virginia Duhon           F      Missouri City TX    US      0:29:27.3 0:28:35.3 9:13  34  51.8       8        F 30-34                                
187   158 Melissa Sanchez          F      Needville     TX    US      0:29:21.6 0:28:40.2 9:15  30  51.4       9        F 30-34  Team Parallon                 
188   398 Dora Levy                F      Cypress       TX    US      0:28:53.6 0:28:42.3 9:16  52  58.7       10       F 50-54                                
189   492 K. Quiroz                M      Katy          TX    US      0:29:17.6 0:28:55.2 9:20  9   56.1       15       M 0-14                                 
190   570 Grant Gamble             M      Pearland      TX    US      0:29:33.0 0:28:56.4 9:20  13  48.3       16       M 0-14                                 
191   375 Maria Rose Gonzalez      F      Rosenberg     TX    US      0:29:07.1 0:28:58.1 9:21  54  59.5       11       F 50-54                                
192   228 Amir Zakaria             M      Katy          TX    US      0:29:12.2 0:29:00.6 9:21  13  48.2       17       M 0-14                                 
193   462 Omar Torres              M      Katy          TX    US      0:29:30.8 0:29:03.4 9:22  35  45.6       15       M 35-39                                
194   138 Frank Chaidez            M      Cypress       TX    US      0:29:58.0 0:29:09.6 9:24  37  45.9       16       M 35-39                                
195   590 Alex Housel              F      Houston       TX    US      0:29:25.8 0:29:09.9 9:24  24  50.5       1        F 20-24                                
196   568 Toney Gamble             M      Pearland      TX    US      0:29:47.1 0:29:10.7 9:25  46  49.0       14       M 45-49                                
197   392 Terry Glenn              M      Houston       TX    US      0:30:24.7 0:29:11.5 9:25  68  58.4       5        M 65-69                                
198   279 Will Joslin              M      Spring        TX    US      0:30:19.2 0:29:12.9 9:25  35  45.3       17       M 35-39                                
199   582 Mary Beth Cody           F      Houston       TX    US      0:29:28.5 0:29:12.9 9:25  64  66.5       2        F 60-64                                
200   544 Myrna De Lue             F      Katy                        0:29:19.8 0:29:13.5 9:26  58  61.8       4        F 55-59                                
201   536 Jencil Philip            M      Houston       TX    US      0:29:44.0 0:29:18.6 9:27  34  44.9       14       M 30-34  McDermott                     
202   139 Hannah Chaidez           F      Cypress       TX    US      0:30:08.2 0:29:23.3 9:29  37  50.8       5        F 35-39                                
203   255 Dayna Siwa               F      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:29:47.3 0:29:34.2 9:32  33  49.9       10       F 30-34                                
204   383 Elia De La Garza         F      Fulshear      TX    US      0:29:41.4 0:29:35.1 9:33  48  54.5       2        F 45-49  Fernandez                     
205   416 Anthony Alanis           M      League City   TX    US      0:31:22.2 0:29:36.5 9:33  18  43.8       17       M 15-19                                
206   429 Salvatore Pirruccio      M      Katy          TX    US      0:29:43.9 0:29:37.4 9:33  50  49.7       16       M 50-54                                
207   415 Samantha Skladal         F      League City   TX    US      0:31:24.2 0:29:38.8 9:34  18  49.9       6        F 15-19                                
208   311 Carolyn Costanzo         F      Katy          TX    US      0:29:48.9 0:29:41.0 9:35  52  56.8       12       F 50-54                                
209   168 Alan Ping                M      Alvin         TX    US      0:29:55.3 0:29:42.3 9:35  61  54.1       5        M 60-64                                
210   278 Chad Cerda               M      Spring        TX    US      0:30:49.5 0:29:42.3 9:35  34  44.3       15       M 30-34                                
211   597 Franisco Simenes         F                                  0:29:51.4 0:29:45.0 9:36  66  67.1       1        F 65-69                                
212   370 Kelly Kosub              F      Katy          TX    US      0:30:03.0 0:29:51.3 9:38  31  49.4       11       F 30-34                                
213   179 Erin Wadley              F      Spring        TX    US      0:30:26.9 0:29:52.9 9:38  32  49.4       12       F 30-34                                
214   183 Doris Velasquez          F      Richmond      TX    US      0:31:41.5 0:29:57.7 9:40  37  49.8       6        F 35-39  Team Woodforest               
215   371 Kelly Janzen             F      Bellaire      TX    US      0:30:33.7 0:29:58.4 9:40  43  51.5       4        F 40-44  McDermott                     
216   178 Drew Wadley              M      Spring        TX    US      0:30:32.9 0:29:58.9 9:40  34  43.9       16       M 30-34                                
217   270 Glenn Champion           M      Duluth        GA    US      0:30:28.8 0:30:01.1 9:41  61  53.5       6        M 60-64                                
218   156 Deborah France           F      Katy          TX    US      0:30:20.8 0:30:01.9 9:41  42  51.0       5        F 40-44                                
219   271 Leslie Champion          F      Duluth        GA    US      0:30:33.7 0:30:05.9 9:43  55  57.9       5        F 55-59                                
220   559 M. Cappadonna            F      Tomball       TX    US      0:30:48.9 0:30:06.3 9:43  9   59.4       6        F 0-14                                 
221   455 Ryan Cox                 M      Duncanville   TX    US      0:30:27.3 0:30:07.5 9:43  41  45.7       16       M 40-44                                
222   304 Anonymous Participant    F                          US      0:31:59.1 0:30:14.3 9:45  31  48.7       13       F 30-34  Team Woodforest               
223   257 Sam Pacheco              M      Houston       TX    US      0:30:31.0 0:30:16.6 9:46  56  50.9       9        M 55-59  Halliburton                   
224   367 Marc Graye               M      Cypress       TX    US      0:31:10.6 0:30:21.5 9:48  65  54.7       6        M 65-69                                
225   560 Brittany Cappadonna      F      Tomball       TX    US      0:31:07.0 0:30:24.5 9:49  37  49.1       7        F 35-39                                
226   340 Jennifer Wilkerson       F      Spring        TX    US      0:31:21.4 0:30:26.0 9:49  30  48.4       14       F 30-34                                
227   461 Kory El-Refaei           F      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:31:23.9 0:30:51.4 9:57  27  47.8       8        F 25-29                                
228   399 Annie Becerra            F      Wharton       TX    US      0:31:01.0 0:30:52.4 9:58  36  48.2       8        F 35-39                                
229   241 Cody Barber              F      Katy          TX    US      0:31:01.9 0:30:57.4 9:59  35  47.9       9        F 35-39                                
230   283 Marla Materan            F      Katy          TX    US      0:31:24.2 0:30:58.3 9:59  43  49.8       6        F 40-44                                
231   248 Avery Daniels            F      Pearland      TX    US      0:31:19.6 0:30:59.8 10:00 18  47.7       7        F 15-19  Marathon Oil                  
232   503 Laurie Burke             F      Katy          TX    US      0:31:14.6 0:31:02.7 10:01 37  48.1       10       F 35-39                                
233   308 Nancy Licerio            F      Houston       TX    US      0:31:57.7 0:31:04.9 10:02 31  47.4       15       F 30-34  Houston Runners               
234   338 Michael Walsh            M      Katy          TX    US      0:31:43.2 0:31:05.3 10:02 70  56.1       1        M 70-98                                
235   529 Scott Thrash             M      Katy          TX    US      0:32:06.5 0:31:05.4 10:02 53  48.5       17       M 50-54                                
236   547 Jacki Keithan            F      Katy                US      0:31:39.2 0:31:06.3 10:02 54  55.4       13       F 50-54                                
237   548 Butch Keithan            M      Katy                        0:31:39.0 0:31:07.4 10:02 56  49.5       10       M 55-59                                
238   434 Lisa Brimberry           F      Katy          TX    US      0:31:58.5 0:31:08.0 10:03 55  56.0       6        F 55-59                                
239   543 Emily Sattler            F      Richmond      TX    US      0:31:36.3 0:31:13.6 10:04 61  60.0       3        F 60-64                                
240   447 Danielle Quintana        F      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:31:55.4 0:31:17.2 10:06 42  49.0       7        F 40-44  Asphalt Kickers               
241   105 Jon Parker               M      Houston       TX    US      0:31:49.5 0:31:20.5 10:07 80  66.0       2        M 70-98                                
242   109 L. Duffy                 M      Katy          TX    US      0:31:46.3 0:31:21.7 10:07 11  47.5       18       M 0-14                                 
243   480 J. Pindoria              M      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:31:49.2 0:31:23.1 10:07 9   51.7       19       M 0-14   HCSS                          
244   430 Thomas Parr              M      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:31:48.7 0:31:28.0 10:09 71  56.1       3        M 70-98  Asphalt Kickers               
245   506 Lauren Dukes             F      Richmond      TX    US      0:31:58.9 0:31:35.2 10:11 27  46.6       9        F 25-29  McDermott                     
246   469 Sophie Rydin             F      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:31:59.4 0:31:38.0 10:12 65  62.2       2        F 65-69  HCSS                          
247   149 Cindy Price              F      Katy          TX    US      0:32:21.0 0:31:38.5 10:12 61  59.2       4        F 60-64  Team Parallon                 
248   598 Jessica Hernandez        F      Katy          TX    US      0:33:50.3 0:31:45.3 10:15 41  47.9       8        F 40-44                                
249   551 Tim Wardlow              M      Houston       TX    US      0:32:04.2 0:31:46.8 10:15 48  45.6       15       M 45-49                                
250   211 Eric Johnson             M      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:32:25.0 0:31:48.3 10:16 49  45.9       16       M 45-49                                
251   253 Lori Hightower Marshall  F      Katy          TX    US      0:32:02.8 0:31:49.1 10:16 58  56.8       7        F 55-59  T R F                         
252   266 Angel Kughen             F      Rosenberg     TX    US      0:32:08.8 0:31:50.5 10:16 43  48.5       9        F 40-44                                
253   269 Jim Kepner               M      Friendswood   TX    US      0:32:10.3 0:31:54.1 10:17 68  53.5       7        M 65-69                                
254   528 Sarah Martinez           F      Southlake                   0:32:33.1 0:31:55.6 10:18 26  46.1       10       F 25-29                                
255   296 Lona Dekenipp            F      Houston       TX    US      0:32:32.6 0:31:57.7 10:19 36  46.5       11       F 35-39  Blue Wave Express             
256   537 Stacey Romero            F      Richwood      TX    US      0:32:26.2 0:31:59.1 10:19 36  46.5       12       F 35-39                                
257   569 Grace Gamble             F      Pearland      TX    US      0:32:36.9 0:32:01.7 10:20 19  46.0       8        F 15-19                                
258   334 Courtney West            F      Willis                      0:32:32.4 0:32:03.4 10:20 48  50.3       3        F 45-49                                
259   558 Matt Potts               M      Houston       TX    US      0:33:14.3 0:32:07.8 10:22 35  41.2       18       M 35-39                                
260   212 David Ahn                M      Houston       TX    US      0:33:04.7 0:32:08.2 10:22 33  40.8       17       M 30-34                                
261   593 Jon Hesterson            M                                  0:32:28.9 0:32:09.6 10:22 45  44.1       17       M 45-49                                
262   213 Christina Gong           F      Houston       TX    US      0:33:06.8 0:32:10.3 10:23 30  45.8       16       F 30-34                                
263   573 Patrick Hardey           M      Houston       TX    US      0:32:45.6 0:32:11.7 10:23 35  41.1       19       M 35-39                                
264   250 Connie Bormans           F      Katy          TX    US      0:32:32.2 0:32:12.5 10:23 43  47.9       10       F 40-44                                
265   132 Cenia Castro             F      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:32:31.0 0:32:12.8 10:23 24  45.7       2        F 20-24                                
266   521 Rachel Hayes             F      Houston       TX    US      0:32:30.6 0:32:13.6 10:24 38  46.5       13       F 35-39  General Electeic Participants 
267   236 Donald Sattler           M      Richmond      TX    US      0:32:38.0 0:32:13.8 10:24 56  47.8       11       M 55-59                                
268   479 Kishan Patel             M      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:32:42.3 0:32:16.3 10:25 37  41.5       20       M 35-39  HCSS                          
269   180 Kylie Sullenbarger       F      Spring        TX    US      0:33:04.9 0:32:31.2 10:29 28  45.3       11       F 25-29                                
270   173 Michael Brantley         M      The Woodlands TX    US      0:33:10.1 0:32:34.1 10:30 39  41.7       21       M 35-39  McDermott                     
271   102 Frank Alvarado           M      Orchard       TX    US      0:32:50.9 0:32:35.0 10:31 49  44.8       18       M 45-49                                
272   525 Jaime Fernandez          M      Cypress       TX    US      0:34:05.0 0:32:43.2 10:33 48  44.3       19       M 45-49                                
273   326 Daniel Detter            M      Tomball       TX    US      0:33:06.1 0:32:43.2 10:33 44  43.0       17       M 40-44                                
274   177 Dan Sullenbarger         M      Spring        TX    US      0:33:20.1 0:32:45.4 10:34 65  50.7       8        M 65-69                                
275   175 Layla Zakaria            F      Katy          TX    US      0:32:56.9 0:32:46.4 10:34 39  45.9       14       F 35-39                                
276   426 Sara Peterson            F      Humble        TX    US      0:33:26.3 0:32:49.2 10:35 32  44.9       17       F 30-34                                
277   515 Adam Bresser             M      Houston       TX    US      0:33:25.7 0:32:49.7 10:35 26  39.5       12       M 25-29  McDermott                     
278   216 Ryan Boe                 M      Spring        TX    US      0:34:15.7 0:32:52.8 10:36 22  39.4       2        M 20-24                                
279   225 Lori Francis             F      Katy          TX    US      0:33:11.2 0:33:00.3 10:39 36  45.0       15       F 35-39  T R F                         
280   103 Martin Alvarado          M      Orchard       TX    US      0:34:14.3 0:33:05.0 10:40 46  43.2       20       M 45-49                                
281   184 Mark McDowell            M      Houston                     0:33:34.6 0:33:06.0 10:41 55  46.2       12       M 55-59  General Electeic Participants 
282   222 Travis Thompson          M      Houston       TX    US      0:33:25.5 0:33:11.9 10:43 37  40.3       22       M 35-39  T R F                         
283   366 Paula Asbun              F      Katy          TX    US      0:33:57.4 0:33:18.6 10:45 44  46.7       11       F 40-44                                
284   298 Laura Winters            F      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:34:07.6 0:33:29.5 10:48 49  48.7       4        F 45-49  Asphalt Kickers               
285   247 Randy Daniels            M      Pearland      TX    US      0:33:32.0 0:33:32.0 10:49 44  42.0       18       M 40-44  Marathon Oil                  
286   226 Habi Francis             M      Katy          TX    US      0:33:48.8 0:33:34.0 10:50 38  40.2       23       M 35-39  T R F                         
287   110 Alec Bennett             M      Katy          TX    US      0:33:57.8 0:33:34.3 10:50 15  39.9       18       M 15-19                                
288   507 Travis Reeser            M      Houston       TX    US      0:34:08.1 0:33:38.0 10:51 30  38.6       18       M 30-34                                
289   351 Norene Lowery            F      Houston       TX    US      0:34:07.8 0:33:42.3 10:52 66  59.2       3        F 65-69                                
290   481 Jennafer Wittenberg      F      Houston       TX    US      0:33:44.6 0:33:44.6 10:53 27  43.7       12       F 25-29                                
291   540 Kelli Stevens            F      Houston       TX    US      0:34:06.2 0:33:49.5 10:55 55  51.5       8        F 55-59                                
292   531 Marvin Batres            M      Katy          TX    US      0:34:38.2 0:33:50.2 10:55 40  40.4       19       M 40-44  Halliburton                   
293   502 Mandi Cribbs             F      Katy          TX    US      0:34:35.2 0:33:59.0 10:58 31  43.4       18       F 30-34                                
294   174 Matt Sammon              M      Katy          TX    US      0:34:12.4 0:34:01.0 10:58 37  39.4       24       M 35-39                                
295   554 Pramod Rao               M      Katy          TX    US      0:34:07.7 0:34:03.4 10:59 49  42.9       21       M 45-49                                
296   412 Nancy Patino             F      Cypress       TX    US      0:34:45.2 0:34:06.9 11:00 42  44.9       12       F 40-44                                
297   432 Melva Hester             F      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:34:45.2 0:34:07.9 11:01 59  53.5       9        F 55-59                                
298   130 Rachael Stricker         F      Cypress       TX    US      0:34:50.0 0:34:09.5 11:01 31  43.1       19       F 30-34  Everythin Hurts & I'm Dying   
299   195 Brian Mitchell           M      League City   TX    US      0:34:47.1 0:34:29.2 11:07 36  38.6       25       M 35-39  Univeral Weather              
300   448 Charles Archer           M      Humble        TX    US      0:35:56.0 0:34:40.2 11:11 38  38.9       26       M 35-39                                
301   350 Richard Clark            M      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:35:31.8 0:34:41.1 11:11 47  41.5       22       M 45-49                                
302   449 Damian Archer            M      Humble        TX    US      0:35:56.4 0:34:41.6 11:11 14  39.4       20       M 0-14                                 
303   400 Autumn Becerra           F      Wharton       TX    US      0:35:16.9 0:35:01.4 11:18 14  45.0       7        F 0-14                                 
304   494 Reed Gallup              M      Cypress       TX    US      0:36:18.6 0:35:05.7 11:19 18  36.9       19       M 15-19                                
305   538 Becky Peavler            F      Katy          TX    US      0:36:15.7 0:35:08.5 11:20 36  42.3       16       F 35-39                                
306   539 Pat Peavler              M      Katy          TX    US      0:36:16.1 0:35:13.4 11:22 47  40.8       23       M 45-49                                
307   595 Stephanie Fine           F                                  0:35:52.1 0:35:14.3 11:22 25  41.8       13       F 25-29                                
308   414 Lori Delacruz            F      Pasadena      TX    US      0:35:25.8 0:35:14.5 11:22 32  41.9       20       F 30-34                                
309   530 Robert Givens            M      Katy          TX    US      0:36:24.0 0:35:25.0 11:25 53  42.5       18       M 50-54                                
310   442 Sanjeev Khosla           M      Katy          TX    US      0:35:41.4 0:35:27.2 11:26 52  42.2       19       M 50-54                                
311   443 Darshani Khosla          F      Katy          TX    US      0:35:41.5 0:35:27.3 11:26 51  47.0       14       F 50-54                                
312   413 Sondra Brannan           F      Deer Park     TX    US      0:35:48.0 0:35:35.4 11:29 46  44.4       5        F 45-49                                
313   379 Itze Soliz               F      Texas         TX    US      0:36:03.5 0:35:35.4 11:29 52  47.3       15       F 50-54                                
314   599 George Linsey            M                                  0:36:55.4 0:35:40.2 11:30 57  43.6       13       M 55-59                                
315   238 Kimberly Regan           F      Katy          TX    US      0:36:41.6 0:35:47.8 11:33 36  41.5       17       F 35-39                                
316   512 Kay Mallet               F      Kemah         TX    US      0:37:58.5 0:35:48.6 11:33 64  54.3       5        F 60-64                                
317   233 Carolyn Fowler           F      Eagle Lake    TX    US      0:36:51.7 0:35:48.6 11:33 60  51.6       6        F 60-64                                
318   101 Fabiana Alvarado         F      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:37:01.9 0:35:50.0 11:34 56  49.2       10       F 55-59                                
319   403 Miranda Shaver           F      Friendswood   TX    US      0:38:07.2 0:35:56.3 11:36 42  42.6       13       F 40-44                                
320   404 Matthew Shaver           M      Friendswood   TX    US      0:38:10.9 0:35:59.9 11:37 40  38.0       20       M 40-44                                
321   176 Kathryn Wiggins          F      Katy          TX    US      0:36:22.2 0:36:05.6 11:39 41  42.2       14       F 40-44                                
322   202 Penpun Tucker            F      Houston       TX    US      0:36:20.8 0:36:06.7 11:39 42  42.4       15       F 40-44                                
323   386 Sara Whitehead           F      Houston       TX    US      0:36:31.4 0:36:12.8 11:41 24  40.7       3        F 20-24                                
324   460 Micha Rucka              F      Crosby        TX    US      0:37:10.4 0:36:24.0 11:45 57  49.0       11       F 55-59                                
325   354 Diane Riggs              F      Houston       TX    US      0:37:14.5 0:36:30.8 11:47 45  42.9       6        F 45-49                                
326   181 Rachel Kreitz            M      Houston       TX    US      0:37:20.1 0:36:35.1 11:48 34  36.0       19       M 30-34                                
327   324 Patricia Aquino          F      Houston       TX    US      0:37:45.4 0:36:36.6 11:49 36  40.6       18       F 35-39                                
328   421 Elisia Lewis             F      La Porte      TX    US      0:37:24.8 0:36:40.1 11:50 36  40.5       19       F 35-39                                
329   159 Javier Sanchez-Ortiz     M      Needville     TX    US      0:37:23.4 0:36:40.8 11:50 35  36.1       27       M 35-39  Team Parallon                 
330   396 Romaine Escriva-Tierney  F      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:37:17.6 0:36:48.8 11:53 58  49.1       12       F 55-59                                
331   289 Toppie Cabaniss          F      Groves        TX    US      0:37:33.2 0:36:55.5 11:55 62  51.3       7        F 60-64                                
332   587 Brittany Zabllil         F                                  0:37:36.5 0:36:56.7 11:55 31  39.9       21       F 30-34                                
333   463 Michelle Young           F      Houston       TX    US      0:37:14.7 0:36:58.6 11:56 39  40.7       20       F 35-39                                
334   223 Kiplyn Rufini            F      Houston       TX    US      0:37:14.3 0:36:58.7 11:56 55  47.1       13       F 55-59  T R F                         
335   265 Beth Hattier             F      Cypress       TX    US      0:37:57.5 0:37:00.3 11:56 38  40.5       21       F 35-39  Marathon Oil                  
336   356 Paulette Weber           F      Richmond      TX    US      0:37:47.1 0:37:05.8 11:58 33  39.8       22       F 30-34                                
337   357 Jackie Moreno            F      Needville     TX    US      0:37:47.8 0:37:06.5 11:58 32  39.8       23       F 30-34                                
338   262 Angela Enyart            F      Houston       TX    US      0:38:18.3 0:37:22.2 12:03 52  45.1       16       F 50-54                                
339   493 Robert Quiroz            M      Katy          TX    US      0:37:57.3 0:37:33.7 12:07 33  34.9       20       M 30-34                                
340   235 Barvara Garcia-Amaya     F      Houston       TX    US      0:38:48.3 0:37:36.2 12:08 30  39.2       24       F 30-34  Marathon Oil                  
341   388 Amanda King              F      Katy          TX    US      0:38:59.1 0:37:39.0 12:09 30  39.1       25       F 30-34                                
342   389 Andrew King              M      Katy          TX    US      0:39:01.8 0:37:41.5 12:10 26  34.4       13       M 25-29                                
343   258 Lynda Pacheco            F      Houston       TX    US      0:37:59.1 0:37:43.9 12:10 53  45.2       17       F 50-54  Halliburton                   
344   391 Paola Serna              F      Houston       TX    US      0:38:07.4 0:37:44.2 12:10 38  39.7       22       F 35-39                                
345   294 Ed Owens                 M      Houston       TX    US      0:38:40.2 0:38:05.2 12:17 57  40.8       14       M 55-59  Blue Wave Express             
346   355 William Riggs            M      Houston       TX    US      0:39:08.1 0:38:24.5 12:23 44  36.6       21       M 40-44                                
347   287 Mary Jo Mercer           F      Katy          TX    US      0:38:46.4 0:38:33.8 12:26 54  44.7       18       F 50-54  T R F                         
348   188 Kelcie Milbury           F      Cypress       TX    US      0:39:47.8 0:38:38.6 12:28 26  38.1       14       F 25-29                                
349   387 Rochelle Smith           F      Houston       TX    US      0:39:25.9 0:38:44.6 12:30 52  43.5       19       F 50-54                                
350   316 J. Rabon                 F      Houston       TX    US      0:40:22.0 0:38:47.5 12:31 11  43.5       8        F 0-14                                 
351   194 Kellie Green             F      Houston       TX    US      0:40:27.1 0:38:48.8 12:31 46  40.7       7        F 45-49  Univeral Weather              
352   198 Robert Moya              M      League City   TX    US      0:40:27.4 0:38:49.1 12:31 41  35.5       22       M 40-44  Univeral Weather              
353   546 Tracie Segovia           F      Houston       TX    US      0:39:20.4 0:38:54.0 12:33 35  38.1       23       F 35-39                                
354   193 Kaitlin Frias            F      Richmond      TX    US      0:39:31.6 0:38:58.6 12:34 27  37.8       15       F 25-29                                
355   574 Gerry Simpson            M      Houston                     0:40:40.5 0:39:01.4 12:35 74  47.2       4        M 70-98                                
356   145 Dona Hinton              F      Houston       TX    US      0:39:22.8 0:39:07.6 12:37 57  45.6       14       F 55-59                                
357   353 Zane McLain              M      Houston       TX    US      0:40:23.9 0:39:08.0 12:37 27  33.1       14       M 25-29  Marathon Oil                  
358   162 Joyce Young              F      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:39:23.9 0:39:09.0 12:38 58  46.1       15       F 55-59                                
359   490 Mollie Ullrich           F      Katy          TX    US      0:39:20.1 0:39:10.2 12:38 40  38.6       16       F 40-44                                
360   323 Nicole Dehoyos           F      Dickinson     TX    US      0:40:20.1 0:39:10.7 12:38 34  37.8       26       F 30-34                                
361   185 Audrey Hester            F      Katy          TX    US      0:39:41.5 0:39:20.4 12:41 52  42.8       20       F 50-54                                
362   395 Albert Yanez             M      Angleton      TX    US      0:40:06.9 0:39:20.6 12:41 50  37.4       20       M 50-54                                
363   191 Cole Milligan            M      Katy          TX    US      0:39:52.6 0:39:30.6 12:45 17  33.0       20       M 15-19                                
364   192 Austin Milligan          M      Katy          TX    US      0:39:52.9 0:39:31.2 12:45 22  32.8       3        M 20-24                                
365   577 Elaine Prieve            F      Richmond            US      0:40:13.1 0:39:33.7 12:46 62  47.9       8        F 60-64                                
366   239 Jane Wallace             F      Houston       TX    US      0:40:09.1 0:39:39.0 12:47 57  45.0       16       F 55-59                                
367   454 Benjamin Fair            M      Longview      TX    US      0:42:08.5 0:39:48.8 12:51 31  32.7       21       M 30-34                                
368   267 Daniel Kughen            M      Rosenberg     TX    US      0:40:13.1 0:39:55.9 12:53 44  35.2       23       M 40-44                                
369   189 Naomi Roberson           F      Houston       TX    US      0:39:57.5 0:39:57.5 12:53 34  37.0       27       F 30-34  Team Parallon                 
370   121 Brenda Boyd              F      Katy          TX    US      0:42:11.2 0:40:00.0 12:54 56  44.1       17       F 55-59                                
371   407 Keisha Tanner            F      Houston       TX    US      0:40:35.8 0:40:02.7 12:55 43  38.5       17       F 40-44                                
372   456 Lakeyia Harmon           F      Katy          TX    US      0:41:56.5 0:40:07.8 12:57 35  37.0       24       F 35-39                                
373   151 Cheryl Normann-Petersen  F      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:41:42.3 0:40:20.2 13:01 37  37.0       25       F 35-39                                
374   237 Dayna Zahradnik          F      Wharton       TX    US      0:40:43.7 0:40:25.9 13:03 33  36.5       28       F 30-34                                
375   231 Jeffrey Petty            M      Montgomery    TX    US      0:41:28.5 0:40:48.5 13:10 37  32.8       28       M 35-39  Halliburton                   
376   580 Amanda Blair             F      Rosharon      TX    US      0:42:00.1 0:41:01.8 13:14 28  35.9       16       F 25-29                                
377   473 Jim Liou                 M      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:41:27.0 0:41:10.3 13:17 71  42.9       5        M 70-98  HCSS                          
378   252 Tivina Drake             F      Houston       TX    US      0:42:44.8 0:41:16.5 13:19 44  37.7       18       F 40-44  Team Parallon                 
379   578 Jannelle Prieve          F      Richmond            US      0:42:04.9 0:41:24.7 13:22 35  35.8       26       F 35-39                                
380   125 Melissa Netherton        F      Porter        TX    US      0:43:13.9 0:41:45.5 13:28 44  37.2       19       F 40-44                                
381   126 Brenda Baughman          F      Porter        TX    US      0:43:15.5 0:41:47.2 13:29 42  36.7       20       F 40-44                                
382   274 Lora Hodges              F      Katy          TX    US      0:42:45.9 0:41:53.8 13:31 34  35.3       29       F 30-34                                
383   300 Lacey Brajenovich        F      Houston       TX    US      0:42:47.0 0:41:54.8 13:31 37  35.6       27       F 35-39                                
384   523 Karla Lundquist          F      Houston       TX    US      0:44:29.3 0:42:13.9 13:37 57  42.3       18       F 55-59                                
385   563 Mallory Kowalczyk        F      Katy          TX    US      0:43:18.8 0:42:27.2 13:42 27  34.7       17       F 25-29                                
386   150 Charles Normann-Petersen M      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:44:06.5 0:42:42.7 13:47 36  31.1       29       M 35-39                                
387   215 David Perry              M      Spring        TX    US      0:44:19.1 0:42:57.7 13:52 53  35.1       21       M 50-54                                
388   327 Suzie Wygle              F      Katy          TX    US      0:43:49.8 0:43:02.4 13:53 36  34.5       28       F 35-39                                
389   286 Evelyn Cisneros          F      Houson        TX    US      0:43:49.8 0:43:02.6 13:53 31  34.2       30       F 30-34                                
390   541 Bill White               M      Houston       TX    US      0:43:21.0 0:43:04.2 13:54 60  37.0       7        M 60-64                                
391   187 Jewelee Gremillion       F      Houston       TX    US      0:43:07.0 0:43:07.0 13:55 26  34.2       18       F 25-29                                
392   147 Tencha Salinas           F      Eagle Lake    TX    US      0:44:21.9 0:43:19.6 13:59 54  39.8       21       F 50-54                                
393   459 Jaymi Rucka              F      Crosby        TX    US      0:44:25.3 0:43:36.9 14:04 32  33.8       31       F 30-34                                
394   208 Andrew Ng                M      Houston       TX    US      0:44:41.7 0:43:45.7 14:07 35  30.2       30       M 35-39                                
395   295 Jeancarlo Murillo        M      Houston       TX    US      0:44:21.3 0:43:47.3 14:08 25  29.6       15       M 25-29  Blue Wave Express             
396   567 Ashley Kaylor            F      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:45:50.4 0:44:15.8 14:17 24  33.3       4        F 20-24                                
397   499 Jackie Reta              F      Richmond      TX    US      0:44:28.8 0:44:28.8 14:21 44  35.0       21       F 40-44                                
398   477 Elma Samantha Vazquez    F      Houston       TX    US      0:45:42.0 0:44:48.8 14:27 31  32.9       32       F 30-34  Houston Runners               
399   402 Brian Pierson            M      Missouri City TX    US      0:46:43.4 0:45:09.7 14:34 34  29.2       22       M 30-34                                
400   210 Ethan Johnson            M      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:45:12.7 0:45:12.7 14:35 14  30.2       21       M 0-14                                 
401   368 Susan Graye              F      Cypress       TX    US      0:46:06.8 0:45:18.0 14:37 57  39.4       19       F 55-59                                
402   336 Chad Hartmann            M      Houston       TX    US      0:45:25.7 0:45:25.7 14:39 35  29.1       31       M 35-39                                
403   325 J. Austin                F      Houston       TX    US      0:47:19.9 0:46:10.5 14:54 12  35.6       9        F 0-14                                 
404   256 Tina Rogers              F      New Ulm       TX    US      0:47:07.1 0:46:46.9 15:05 51  35.6       22       F 50-54                                
405   458 Brittany Rucka           F      Crosby        TX    US      0:48:06.5 0:47:18.1 15:16 29  31.1       19       F 25-29                                
406   373 Erich Janzen             M      Bellaire      TX    US      0:47:55.7 0:47:55.7 15:28 46  29.8       24       M 45-49  McDermott                     
407   144 Michele Hammers          F      Richmond      TX    US      0:49:34.7 0:48:33.6 15:40 52  34.7       23       F 50-54                                
408   137 Maria B. Valdez          F      Houston       TX    US      0:49:31.2 0:48:40.6 15:42 56  36.2       20       F 55-59                                
409   394 Teresa Weidler           F      Sugar Land    TX    US      0:49:53.9 0:48:55.9 15:47 52  34.4       24       F 50-54                                
410   203 Krystal Pedraza          F      Houston       TX    US      0:50:59.3 0:48:59.3 15:48 34  30.2       33       F 30-34  Team Parallon                 
411   579 Mel Prieve               F      Richmond                    0:49:44.3 0:49:08.1 15:51 40  30.8       22       F 40-44                                
412   438 Roy Rodriguez            M      Houston       TX    US      0:50:15.3 0:49:14.3 15:53 50  29.9       22       M 50-54                                
413   261 Gia Wright               F      Rosenberg     TX    US      0:50:13.9 0:49:46.6 16:03 57  35.8       21       F 55-59  Team Parallon                 
414   157 Melissa Austin           F      Houston       TX    US      0:52:42.7 0:51:19.6 16:33 27  28.7       20       F 25-29  Team Parallon                 
415   468 Caryl Coronis            F      Katy          TX    US      0:52:34.9 0:51:28.8 16:36 57  34.7       22       F 55-59                                
416   410 Emmy Hoefer              F      Cypress       TX    US      0:52:48.4 0:52:11.3 16:50 14  30.2       10       F 0-14                                 
417   123 Jessica Rabon            F      Houston       TX    US      0:54:43.4 0:52:47.6 17:02 37  28.3       29       F 35-39                                
418   360 Lisa Hoefer              F      Cypress       TX    US      0:52:47.9 0:52:47.9 17:02 54  32.6       25       F 50-54                                
419   122 Cassie Singleton         F      Houston       TX    US      0:54:56.3 0:52:59.7 17:06 42  28.9       23       F 40-44                                
420   280 Adrian Alaniz            M      Humble        TX    US      0:55:36.0 0:54:03.0 17:26 27  24.0       16       M 25-29  Team Parallon                 
421   372 E. Janzen                F      Bellaire      TX    US      0:55:43.0 0:55:43.0 17:58 12  29.5       11       F 0-14   McDermott                     
422   224 Rosa Zeh                 F      Angleton      TX    US      0:56:37.1 0:55:44.4 17:59 53  30.6       26       F 50-54                                
423   393 Dawn Ramos               F      Katy          TX    US      0:59:06.1 0:58:08.6 18:45 49  28.1       8        F 45-49                                
424   244 Charlie Green            M      Cypress       TX    US      1:04:16.0 1:04:16.0 20:44 67  26.3       9        M 65-69                                
425   411 Juan Patino              M      Cypress       TX    US      1:04:47.2 1:04:47.2 20:54 40  21.1       24       M 40-44                                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Geoffrey Speelman 331 23  1       M      The Woodlands TX US 15:43.2 
2     Bryan Gollins     572 25  2       M      Houston  US         16:34.0 
3     Rogelio Trego     330 25  3       M      Houston TX US       16:58.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Samantha McClellan 581 27  5       F      Magnoisa TX US   17:36.6 
2     Madison Milhoan    519 21  6       F      Arlington TX US  17:57.6 
3     Victoria Webster   485 32  15      F      Sugar Land TX US 19:39.2 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steve Maliszewski  483 44  10      M      Sugar Land TX US 18:29.0 
2     Jason Wiley        408 43  14      M      Katy TX US       19:19.8 
3     Francisco Gonzalez 596 43  21      M                       19:52.3 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Catherine Kruppa 440 42  12      F      Houston TX US       18:35.3 
2     Rachel Clary     495 54  58      F      Missouri City TX US 22:54.5 
3     Jane Beere       522 53  62      F      Katy TX US          23:16.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.