Impact A Hero 5K

Sat May 21, 2016 Katy, TX US 77494 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                     
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                                           
===== === ======================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============================= 
1     331 Geoffrey Speelman        M      The Woodlands TX    US      15:44.0   15:43.2   5:04  23  82.4       1        M                                      
2     572 Bryan Gollins            M      Houston             US      16:36.4   16:34.0   5:21  25  78.2       2        M                                      
3     330 Rogelio Trego            M      Houston       TX    US      17:01.4   16:58.4   5:29  25  76.3       3        M                                      
4     535 Lucas Wolf               M      Katy          TX    US      17:29.1   17:27.6   5:38  15  76.8       1        M 15-19                                
5     581 Samantha McClellan       F      Magnoisa      TX    US      17:38.6   17:36.6   5:41  27  83.7       1        F                                      
6     519 Madison Milhoan          F      Arlington     TX    US      17:58.6   17:57.6   5:48  21  82.0       2        F                                      
7     362 Marshall Wollum          M      Houston       TX    US      18:06.0   18:00.7   5:49  27  71.9       1        M 25-29  Marathon Oil                  
8     405 Aidan Cremins            M      Katy          TX    US      18:07.2   18:03.9   5:50  15  74.2       2        M 15-19                                
9     498 Sal Rivera               M      Houston       TX    US      18:06.6   18:04.3   5:50  35  73.2       1        M 35-39                                
10    483 Steve Maliszewski        M      Sugar Land    TX    US      18:33.5   18:29.0   5:58  44  76.1       1        M        HCSS                          
11    409 Bryce Wiley              M      Katy          TX    US      18:37.1   18:34.3   5:59  15  72.2       3        M 15-19                                
12    440 Catherine Kruppa         F      Houston       TX    US      18:37.6   18:35.3   6:00  42  82.4       1        F                                      
13    378 James Grady              M      Daleville     AL    US      19:20.2   19:14.9   6:13  32  67.8       1        M 30-34                                
14    408 Jason Wiley              M      Katy          TX    US      19:23.4   19:19.8   6:14  43  72.3       2        M                                      
15    485 Victoria Webster         F      Sugar Land    TX    US      19:44.2   19:39.2   6:20  32  75.1       3        F        HCSS                          
16    583 Hunter Steele            M                                  19:50.6   19:46.4   6:23  17  66.0       4        M 15-19                                
17    377 Mason Ashworth           M      Katy          TX    US      19:56.5   19:48.1   6:23  14  69.0       1        M 0-14                                 
18    309 Luis Licerio             M      Houston       TX    US      19:55.2   19:50.2   6:24  30  65.5       2        M 30-34  Houston Runners               
19    303 H. Heunemann             M      Houston       TX    US      19:52.2   19:52.2   6:25  12  72.4       2        M 0-14   Univeral Weather              
20    484 Tim Nolan                M      Sugar Land    TX    US      19:59.4   19:55.1   6:26  49  73.3       1        M 45-49  HCSS                          
21    596 Francisco Gonzalez       M                                  19:57.3   19:52.3   6:25  43  70.3       3        M                                      
22    508 Liam Pittenger           M      Katy          TX    US      20:05.0   20:00.9   6:27  15  67.0       5        M 15-19                                
23    457 Michael Tognarelli       M      Houston       TX    US      20:10.6   20:07.4   6:29  44  69.9       1        M 40-44                                
24    312 Simra Tines              F      Houston       TX    US      20:23.0   20:19.2   6:33  31  72.5       1        F 30-34  Halliburton                   
25    549 Edward Fry               M      Sugar Land    TX    US      20:29.2   20:25.6   6:35  60  78.0       1        M 60-64                                
26    374 Austin Hill              M      Houston       TX    US      20:33.5   20:32.7   6:38  15  65.2       6        M 15-19                                
27    533 James Ingram             M      Katy          TX    US      20:40.3   20:35.9   6:39  39  66.0       2        M 35-39                                
28    496 Kyle Greer               M      Houston       TX    US      20:37.7   20:37.7   6:39  29  62.9       2        M 25-29                                
29    471 Zack Foster              M      Sugar Land    TX    US      21:02.1   20:44.4   6:41  35  63.8       3        M 35-39  HCSS                          
30    291 Joe Lance                M      Fulshear      TX    US      20:53.0   20:48.7   6:43  56  74.1       1        M 55-59  Halliburton                   
31    586 Jay Yanek                M                                  20:57.2   20:48.8   6:43  50  70.7       1        M 50-54                                
32    364 Kurt Van Sickel          M      Houston       TX    US      20:58.4   20:54.0   6:45  27  62.0       3        M 25-29  Halliburton                   
33    172 Jeff Hagen               M      Fulshear      TX    US      21:04.8   20:58.2   6:46  51  70.7       2        M 50-54                                
34    199 Ricky Rivera             M      Pearland      TX    US      21:24.9   21:20.3   6:53  53  70.6       3        M 50-54  Univeral Weather              
35    143 Nick Villanueva          M      Katy          TX    US      21:36.9   21:29.6   6:56  34  61.3       3        M 30-34                                
36    190 Jonathan Payne           M      Katy          TX    US      21:44.4   21:37.3   6:58  33  60.6       4        M 30-34                                
37    513 Doug Earle               M      Sugar Land    TX    US      21:46.4   21:37.5   6:59  63  75.5       2        M 60-64                                
38    259 Rivers Rice              F      Houston       TX    US      21:49.2   21:37.6   6:59  29  68.1       1        F 25-29  Marathon Oil                  
39    288 Mike Cabaniss            M      Groves        TX    US      21:45.1   21:37.8   6:59  61  74.3       3        M 60-64                                
40    467 James Goodwin            M      Houston       TX    US      21:54.9   21:49.8   7:03  59  72.4       2        M 55-59  McDermott                     
41    197 Nathan Moore             M      Pearland      TX    US      22:00.5   21:49.9   7:03  36  60.9       4        M 35-39  Univeral Weather              
42    200 Rene Coronado            M      Houston       TX    US      22:05.0   21:54.7   7:04  36  60.7       5        M 35-39  Univeral Weather              
43    562 Matthew Ward             M      Katy          TX    US      22:17.5   21:59.5   7:06  18  58.9       7        M 15-19  Fear the Spier                
44    117 Rodney Pollard           M      Cypress       TX    US      22:05.4   22:01.2   7:06  32  59.3       5        M 30-34                                
45    526 Felix Luongo             M      Katy          TX    US      22:19.2   22:01.8   7:06  18  58.8       8        M 15-19  Fear the Spier                
46    584 A. Bigger Staff          F                                  22:05.9   22:02.4   7:07  12  74.6       1        F 0-14                                 
47    576 Vicente Castellanos      M      Pearland      TX    US      22:15.6   22:07.9   7:08  35  59.8       6        M 35-39  Team Woodforest               
48    592 John Bickley             M      Katy          TX    US      22:27.0   22:20.8   7:13  34  58.9       6        M 30-34                                
49    504 Adam Eaton               M      Houston       TX    US      22:45.0   22:26.0   7:14  28  57.7       4        M 25-29                                
50    306 Crystal Ware             F      Houston       TX    US      22:33.8   22:29.1   7:15  33  65.7       2        F 30-34  Halliburton                   
51    470 Amy Chien                F      Sugar Land    TX    US      22:51.1   22:30.9   7:16  35  65.9       1        F 35-39  HCSS                          
52    232 A.j. Herrs               M      Houston       TX    US      22:44.4   22:34.4   7:17  30  57.5       7        M 30-34  Marathon Oil                  
53    120 Jill Hattier             F      Houston       TX    US      22:47.8   22:35.9   7:17  35  65.6       2        F 35-39  Marathon Oil                  
54    514 Chris Gunter             M      Spring        TX    US      22:51.2   22:39.0   7:18  31  57.5       8        M 30-34                                
55    545 William Price            M      Missouri City TX    US      22:51.9   22:41.6   7:19  67  74.5       1        M 65-69                                
56    433 David Brimberry          M      Katy          TX    US      22:56.0   22:47.7   7:21  56  67.6       3        M 55-59                                
57    119 Todd Madden              M      Houston       TX    US      23:54.8   22:56.5   7:24  52  65.2       4        M 50-54  Marathon Oil                  
58    495 Rachel Clary             F      Missouri City TX    US      23:01.8   22:54.5   7:23  54  75.2       2        F                                      
59    344 Vincent Odorisio         M      Houston       TX    US      23:15.0   23:03.8   7:26  52  64.8       5        M 50-54  Marathon Oil                  
60    439 Lenord Burns             M      Angleton      TX    US      23:13.8   23:04.3   7:27  69  74.7       2        M 65-69                                
61    500 B. Giardina              M      Sugar Land    TX    US      23:22.8   23:19.3   7:31  11  63.8       3        M 0-14                                 
62    522 Jane Beere               F      Katy          TX    US      23:20.4   23:16.2   7:30  53  73.3       3        F                                      
63    419 Zach Newsom              M      Katy          TX    US      23:31.5   23:23.5   7:33  15  57.3       9        M 15-19                                
64    141 Marissa Galvan           F      Katy          TX    US      23:29.0   23:23.5   7:33  18  63.3       1        F 15-19                                
65    116 Jessica Zamora           F      Cypress       TX    US      23:32.1   23:27.8   7:34  31  62.8       3        F 30-34                                
66    534 David Alvarado           M      Orchard       TX    US      23:35.1   23:29.8   7:35  52  63.6       6        M 50-54                                
67    553 Krishnanand Heble        M      Katy          TX    US      23:37.4   23:33.3   7:36  54  64.5       7        M 50-54                                
68    450 James Thurmond           M      Missouri City TX    US      23:55.0   23:36.3   7:37  69  73.1       3        M 65-69                                
69    260 Claudio Cordeiro         M      Houston       TX    US      23:58.7   23:43.0   7:39  29  54.7       5        M 25-29                                
70    234 Seth Page                M      Houston       TX    US      24:52.7   23:44.6   7:40  32  55.0       9        M 30-34  Marathon Oil                  
71    550 Trong Nguyen             M      Houston       TX    US      23:49.7   23:49.7   7:41  30  54.5       10       M 30-34  Halliburton                   
72    154 T. Meyers                M      Richmond      TX    US      24:06.0   23:50.1   7:41  12  60.4       4        M 0-14                                 
73    339 Chun Lee                 M      Houston       TX    US      24:04.1   23:50.4   7:41  38  56.6       7        M 35-39                                
74    588 Jose Gambja              M                                  24:06.7   23:50.7   7:42  43  58.6       2        M 40-44                                
75    465 Matthew Miller           M      Lake Jackson  TX    US      24:14.3   23:52.4   7:42  35  55.4       8        M 35-39                                
76    476 Nestor Vazquez           M      Houston       TX    US      23:59.1   23:53.8   7:43  28  54.2       6        M 25-29  Houston Runners               
77    382 Efrain Fernandez Jr      M      Fulshear      TX    US      24:01.1   23:56.3   7:43  14  57.1       5        M 0-14   Fernandez                     
78    345 Dara Cremins             M      Katy          TX    US      24:12.6   23:56.4   7:43  43  58.4       3        M 40-44                                
79    293 Bryant Carrillo          M      Houston       TX    US      24:34.0   23:58.9   7:44  26  54.0       7        M 25-29  Blue Wave Express             
80    273 Charles Palke            M      Houston       TX    US      24:07.4   24:00.8   7:45  15  55.8       10       M 15-19                                
81    343 Rene Hoelker             F      Houston       TX    US      24:39.3   24:05.1   7:46  26  61.2       2        F 25-29                                
82    264 Mark Enyart              M      Houston       TX    US      24:15.9   24:07.3   7:47  18  53.7       11       M 15-19                                
83    401 Fernando Gonzalez        M      Rosenberg     TX    US      24:13.5   24:07.6   7:47  49  60.5       2        M 45-49                                
84    431 Mario Manzo              M      Katy          TX    US      24:22.0   24:12.2   7:48  40  56.5       4        M 40-44                                
85    230 Thomas Sands             M      Sugar Land    TX    US      24:30.2   24:14.7   7:49  49  60.2       3        M 45-49                                
86    428 Nunziata Pirruccio       F      Katy          TX    US      24:33.1   24:23.1   7:52  42  62.8       1        F 40-44                                
87    349 Alli Keithan             F      Katy          TX    US      24:57.3   24:24.5   7:52  26  60.4       3        F 25-29                                
88    297 Mark Winters             M      Sugar Land    TX    US      24:34.3   24:25.2   7:53  51  60.7       8        M 50-54  Asphalt Kickers               
89    406 Toby Dixon               M      The Woodlands TX    US      25:05.7   24:27.3   7:53  42  56.7       5        M 40-44  Houston Runners               
90    307 Rajan Paul               M      Katy          TX    US      24:44.7   24:37.7   7:57  43  56.7       6        M 40-44  McDermott                     
91    472 Tom Webb                 M      Sugar Land    TX    US      25:06.7   24:46.2   7:59  45  57.3       4        M 45-49  HCSS                          
92    436 Rene Meneses             M      Katy          TX    US      24:59.3   24:52.7   8:02  51  59.6       9        M 50-54                                
93    310 Clint Porche             M      Houston       TX    US      25:05.2   24:54.7   8:02  46  57.3       5        M 45-49                                
94    376 Rebecca Bullock          F      Katy          TX    US      25:11.6   24:59.8   8:04  31  58.9       4        F 30-34                                
95    589 Jason Jenkins            M                                  25:27.1   25:08.6   8:07  17  51.9       12       M 15-19                                
96    552 Pratima Heble            F      Katy          TX    US      25:13.3   25:08.9   8:07  50  65.5       1        F 50-54                                
97    127 Scott Tice               M      Katy          TX    US      25:21.4   25:10.6   8:07  52  59.4       10       M 50-54                                
98    556 Katie Spengler           F      Katy          TX    US      25:27.1   25:12.3   8:08  18  58.7       2        F 15-19  Fear the Spier                
99    129 Joseph Christoffersen    M      Katy          TX    US      25:26.1   25:15.0   8:09  46  56.6       6        M 45-49                                
100   585 C. Bisserstft            F                                  25:19.0   25:15.3   8:09  10  68.7       2        F 0-14                                 
101   275 Tim Brown                M      Katy          TX    US      25:45.2   25:15.4   8:09  60  63.1       4        M 60-64                                
102   358 Michael Hoefer           M      Cypress       TX    US      25:32.7   25:15.4   8:09  52  59.2       11       M 50-54                                
103   418 T. Newsom                M      Katy          TX    US      25:23.0   25:15.5   8:09  12  57.0       6        M 0-14                                 
104   342 Michael Kacal            M      Pearland      TX    US      25:51.0   25:16.7   8:09  33  51.8       11       M 30-34                                
105   561 Doug Ward                M      Katy          TX    US      25:38.1   25:20.1   8:10  17  51.5       13       M 15-19  Fear the Spier                
106   272 Miles Palke              M      Houston       TX    US      25:34.8   25:25.7   8:12  46  56.2       7        M 45-49                                
107   445 Joshua Hoelker           M      Sugar Land    TX    US      25:59.0   25:26.9   8:13  24  50.9       1        M 20-24                                
108   341 Tony Flores              M      Richmond      TX    US      25:41.1   25:27.8   8:13  49  57.3       8        M 45-49                                
109   240 John Saunders            M      Houston       TX    US      25:58.4   25:32.0   8:14  59  61.9       4        M 55-59                                
110   319 Russell Green            M      Houston       TX    US      25:33.0   25:33.0   8:15  44  55.1       7        M 40-44                                
111   555 Ll Tade                  M      Houston       TX    US      25:43.2   25:33.2   8:15  65  65.0       4        M 65-69                                
112   204 Aaron Sobel              M      Katy          TX    US      25:50.8   25:35.0   8:15  48  56.7       9        M 45-49                                
113   505 Ryan Dukes               M      Richmond      TX    US      26:01.1   25:36.8   8:16  30  50.7       12       M 30-34  McDermott                     
114   464 Velda Reina              F      Katy          TX    US      25:51.6   25:38.6   8:16  40  59.0       2        F 40-44                                
115   381 Mariana Fernandez        F      Fulshear      TX    US      25:44.2   25:38.8   8:16  19  57.5       3        F 15-19  Fernandez                     
116   346 Lacey Henderson          F      Houston       TX    US      25:54.7   25:39.0   8:16  29  57.4       4        F 25-29                                
117   478 Michelle Rava            F      Sugar Land    TX    US      26:01.5   25:39.7   8:17  27  57.4       5        F 25-29  HCSS                          
118   284 Daniel Materan           M      Katy          TX    US      26:09.5   25:46.1   8:19  14  53.0       7        M 0-14                                 
119   333 H. Sobin                 F      Fulshear      TX    US      26:11.2   25:47.9   8:19  12  63.8       3        F 0-14                                 
120   509 Michael White            M      Spring        TX    US      26:01.1   25:49.3   8:20  29  50.2       8        M 25-29                                
121   320 Josh McKenna             M      Humble        TX    US      25:59.1   25:52.4   8:21  33  50.6       13       M 30-34  Halliburton                   
122   249 Gary Ward                M      Spring        TX    US      26:58.7   25:53.6   8:21  49  56.4       10       M 45-49                                
123   423 J. Palamattam            M      Katy          TX    US      26:07.1   25:58.4   8:23  10  59.7       8        M 0-14   McDermott                     
124   575 Tom Crossey              M      Katy                        26:09.5   25:58.7   8:23  42  53.4       8        M 40-44                                
125   452 Hope Hodge               F      Houston       TX    US      26:04.8   25:59.0   8:23  15  59.6       4        F 15-19                                
126   390 Doug Conquest            M      Houston       TX    US      26:21.4   26:00.5   8:23  40  52.6       9        M 40-44                                
127   285 D. Materan               M      Katy          TX    US      26:27.1   26:02.8   8:24  11  57.1       9        M 0-14                                 
128   380 Efrain Fernandez         M      Fulshear      TX    US      26:08.0   26:02.9   8:24  45  54.5       11       M 45-49  Fernandez                     
129   518 Cherish Thompson         F      Katy          TX    US      26:09.3   26:03.6   8:24  38  57.5       3        F 35-39                                
130   142 Debbie Rychlik           F      Richmond      TX    US      26:11.4   26:03.7   8:24  51  63.9       2        F 50-54                                
131   424 J. Palamattam            M      Katy          TX    US      26:18.3   26:09.6   8:26  7   69.7       10       M 0-14   McDermott                     
132   263 Jacob Lawyer             M      Houston       TX    US      26:18.4   26:10.4   8:27  16  50.5       14       M 15-19                                
133   290 Brady Boyd               M      Houston       TX    US      26:35.3   26:12.2   8:27  28  49.4       9        M 25-29                                
134   128 Jeffrey Royal            M      Katy          TX    US      26:26.9   26:15.5   8:28  46  54.4       12       M 45-49                                
135   209 Scott Johnson            M      Sugar Land    TX    US      26:55.2   26:17.3   8:29  16  50.3       15       M 15-19                                
136   201 D. Mayfield              M      Richmond      TX    US      26:28.4   26:19.6   8:30  12  54.6       11       M 0-14                                 
137   422 Paul Palamattam          M      Katy          TX    US      26:34.0   26:24.9   8:31  41  52.1       10       M 40-44  McDermott                     
138   510 Tomalea Bench            F      Richmond      TX    US      26:53.6   26:25.3   8:31  51  63.1       3        F 50-54                                
139   153 Fred Moreno              M      Richmond      TX    US      26:38.6   26:25.8   8:32  39  51.4       9        M 35-39                                
140   564 Claire Goodman           F      Katy          TX    US      26:45.7   26:25.9   8:32  32  55.8       5        F 30-34                                
141   318 Simon Fievet             M      Houston       TX    US      26:48.7   26:26.4   8:32  35  50.1       10       M 35-39                                
142   451 Jimmy Hodge              M      Houston       TX    US      26:38.2   26:33.3   8:34  53  56.7       12       M 50-54                                
143   385 Jan Whitehead            F      Katy          TX    US      26:52.3   26:34.5   8:34  57  67.1       1        F 55-59                                
144   591 Scott Hasborok           M                                  26:57.1   26:42.2   8:37  25  48.5       10       M 25-29                                
145   466 Lorie Young              F      Katy          TX    US      26:53.1   26:42.8   8:37  43  57.8       3        F 40-44                                
146   491 A. Quiroz                F      Katy          TX    US      27:06.0   26:44.8   8:38  9   66.9       4        F 0-14                                 
147   352 Erin Roehrig             F      Houston       TX    US      27:01.4   26:49.3   8:39  27  54.9       6        F 25-29  Marathon Oil                  
148   397 Joe Tierney              M      Sugar Land    TX    US      27:25.8   26:54.8   8:41  57  57.8       5        M 55-59                                
149   243 Jose Contreras           M      Richmond      TX    US      27:23.2   26:56.6   8:41  42  51.5       11       M 40-44                                
150   427 Michael Bodkin           M      Katy          TX    US      27:27.6   26:58.4   8:42  55  56.7       6        M 55-59                                
151   277 Rosemary Vorpahl         F      Katy          TX    US      27:15.2   26:59.3   8:42  56  65.4       2        F 55-59                                
152   242 Stephen Bracken          M      Sugar Land    TX    US      27:26.2   26:59.8   8:43  50  54.5       13       M 50-54                                
153   254 Karissa Siwa             F      Sugar Land    TX    US      27:13.6   27:01.0   8:43  28  54.5       7        F 25-29                                
154   347 Angela Ernst             F      Katy          TX    US      27:12.5   27:03.7   8:44  51  61.6       4        F 50-54                                
155   417 Trudy Stetzler           F      Houston       TX    US      27:35.8   27:05.4   8:44  53  62.9       5        F 50-54  Halliburton                   
156   444 Jim Hoelker              M      Sugar Land    TX    US      27:37.3   27:08.1   8:45  57  57.3       7        M 55-59                                
157   446 Santiago Steiner         M      Cypress       TX    US      27:22.1   27:09.5   8:46  25  47.7       11       M 25-29                                
158   321 Himanshu Amarawickrama   M      Houston       TX    US      27:21.3   27:11.7   8:46  44  51.7       12       M 40-44  McDermott                     
159   328 Nathan Gerhardt          M      Katy          TX    US      27:34.2   27:17.5   8:48  43  51.2       13       M 40-44                                
160   348 Jason Barrett            M      Houston       TX    US      27:57.7   27:22.1   8:50  42  50.7       14       M 40-44  McDermott                     
161   281 Pedro Materan            M      Katy          TX    US      27:48.2   27:22.3   8:50  44  51.4       15       M 40-44                                
162   566 Fritz Leriche Jr.        M      Richmond      TX    US      28:03.9   27:24.4   8:50  39  49.6       11       M 35-39                                
163   600 James Walker             M      Houston       TX    US      28:03.4   27:28.8   8:52  55  55.7       12       M 0-14                                 
164   571 David Gamble             M      Pearland      TX    US      28:08.1   27:32.0   8:53  17  47.4       16       M 15-19                                
165   453 Cassidy Hyman            F      Fulsheat      TX    US      27:45.1   27:36.8   8:54  15  56.1       5        F 15-19                                
166   594 Iris Rodriquez           F                                  28:07.8   27:39.9   8:55  53  61.6       6        F 50-54                                
167   486 Lorie Hougland           F      Houston       TX    US      27:52.6   27:44.0   8:57  61  67.5       1        F 60-64                                
168   420 Corey Newsom             M      Katy          TX    US      27:52.3   27:44.3   8:57  45  51.1       13       M 45-49                                
169   163 Kelli McClung            F      Katy          TX    US      28:18.5   27:48.7   8:58  37  53.7       4        F 35-39                                
170   167 Elva Castro              F      Eagle Lake    TX    US      27:58.2   27:49.2   8:58  46  56.8       1        F 45-49                                
171   186 Chris Hester             M      Katy          TX    US      28:14.0   27:52.6   9:00  53  54.0       14       M 50-54                                
172   251 Jenny Cronlund           F      Katy          TX    US      28:09.9   27:53.8   9:00  31  52.8       6        F 30-34                                
173   557 Gary Spengler            M      Katy          TX    US      28:15.4   27:56.9   9:01  51  53.1       15       M 50-54                                
174   214 Cheryl Perry             F      The Woodlands TX    US      28:05.6   27:57.9   9:01  51  59.6       7        F 50-54                                
175   441 Kamini Muzumdar          F      Houston       TX    US      28:13.0   27:58.5   9:01  50  58.9       8        F 50-54                                
176   302 Eric Krampitz            M      Sealy         TX    US      29:01.7   28:04.8   9:03  55  54.5       8        M 55-59                                
177   501 Patrick Walsh            M      Jenkintown    PA    US      28:36.0   28:08.4   9:05  39  48.3       12       M 35-39                                
178   489 P. Ullrich               M      Katy          TX    US      28:22.2   28:15.0   9:07  12  50.9       13       M 0-14                                 
179   532 Denis Kolosov            M      Houston       TX    US      28:43.3   28:16.7   9:07  36  47.0       13       M 35-39  Halliburton                   
180   527 Misty Gordon             F      Houston       TX    US      28:52.5   28:17.2   9:07  30  52.1       7        F 30-34                                
181   124 Helen Smith              F      Richmond      TX    US      28:28.5   28:20.5   9:09  57  63.0       3        F 55-59                                
182   488 H. Ullrich               F      Katy          TX    US      28:30.2   28:22.2   9:09  11  59.4       5        F 0-14                                 
183   165 Ben Duhon                M      Missouri City TX    US      29:23.6   28:31.8   9:12  38  47.3       14       M 35-39                                
184   166 D. Duhon                 M      Missouri City TX    US      29:24.5   28:32.7   9:12  11  52.1       14       M 0-14                                 
185   511 Gabriela Vassallo        F      Fulshear      TX    US      28:41.2   28:34.2   9:13  51  58.3       9        F 50-54                                
186   164 Virginia Duhon           F      Missouri City TX    US      29:27.3   28:35.3   9:13  34  51.8       8        F 30-34                                
187   158 Melissa Sanchez          F      Needville     TX    US      29:21.6   28:40.2   9:15  30  51.4       9        F 30-34  Team Parallon                 
188   398 Dora Levy                F      Cypress       TX    US      28:53.6   28:42.3   9:16  52  58.7       10       F 50-54                                
189   492 K. Quiroz                M      Katy          TX    US      29:17.6   28:55.2   9:20  9   56.1       15       M 0-14                                 
190   570 Grant Gamble             M      Pearland      TX    US      29:33.0   28:56.4   9:20  13  48.3       16       M 0-14                                 
191   375 Maria Rose Gonzalez      F      Rosenberg     TX    US      29:07.1   28:58.1   9:21  54  59.5       11       F 50-54                                
192   228 Amir Zakaria             M      Katy          TX    US      29:12.2   29:00.6   9:21  13  48.2       17       M 0-14                                 
193   462 Omar Torres              M      Katy          TX    US      29:30.8   29:03.4   9:22  35  45.6       15       M 35-39                                
194   138 Frank Chaidez            M      Cypress       TX    US      29:58.0   29:09.6   9:24  37  45.9       16       M 35-39                                
195   590 Alex Housel              F      Houston       TX    US      29:25.8   29:09.9   9:24  24  50.5       1        F 20-24                                
196   568 Toney Gamble             M      Pearland      TX    US      29:47.1   29:10.7   9:25  46  49.0       14       M 45-49                                
197   392 Terry Glenn              M      Houston       TX    US      30:24.7   29:11.5   9:25  68  58.4       5        M 65-69                                
198   279 Will Joslin              M      Spring        TX    US      30:19.2   29:12.9   9:25  35  45.3       17       M 35-39                                
199   582 Mary Beth Cody           F      Houston       TX    US      29:28.5   29:12.9   9:25  64  66.5       2        F 60-64                                
200   544 Myrna De Lue             F      Katy                        29:19.8   29:13.5   9:26  58  61.8       4        F 55-59                                
201   536 Jencil Philip            M      Houston       TX    US      29:44.0   29:18.6   9:27  34  44.9       14       M 30-34  McDermott                     
202   139 Hannah Chaidez           F      Cypress       TX    US      30:08.2   29:23.3   9:29  37  50.8       5        F 35-39                                
203   255 Dayna Siwa               F      Sugar Land    TX    US      29:47.3   29:34.2   9:32  33  49.9       10       F 30-34                                
204   383 Elia De La Garza         F      Fulshear      TX    US      29:41.4   29:35.1   9:33  48  54.5       2        F 45-49  Fernandez                     
205   416 Anthony Alanis           M      League City   TX    US      31:22.2   29:36.5   9:33  18  43.8       17       M 15-19                                
206   429 Salvatore Pirruccio      M      Katy          TX    US      29:43.9   29:37.4   9:33  50  49.7       16       M 50-54                                
207   415 Samantha Skladal         F      League City   TX    US      31:24.2   29:38.8   9:34  18  49.9       6        F 15-19                                
208   311 Carolyn Costanzo         F      Katy          TX    US      29:48.9   29:41.0   9:35  52  56.8       12       F 50-54                                
209   168 Alan Ping                M      Alvin         TX    US      29:55.3   29:42.3   9:35  61  54.1       5        M 60-64                                
210   278 Chad Cerda               M      Spring        TX    US      30:49.5   29:42.3   9:35  34  44.3       15       M 30-34                                
211   597 Franisco Simenes         F                                  29:51.4   29:45.0   9:36  66  67.1       1        F 65-69                                
212   370 Kelly Kosub              F      Katy          TX    US      30:03.0   29:51.3   9:38  31  49.4       11       F 30-34                                
213   179 Erin Wadley              F      Spring        TX    US      30:26.9   29:52.9   9:38  32  49.4       12       F 30-34                                
214   183 Doris Velasquez          F      Richmond      TX    US      31:41.5   29:57.7   9:40  37  49.8       6        F 35-39  Team Woodforest               
215   371 Kelly Janzen             F      Bellaire      TX    US      30:33.7   29:58.4   9:40  43  51.5       4        F 40-44  McDermott                     
216   178 Drew Wadley              M      Spring        TX    US      30:32.9   29:58.9   9:40  34  43.9       16       M 30-34                                
217   270 Glenn Champion           M      Duluth        GA    US      30:28.8   30:01.1   9:41  61  53.5       6        M 60-64                                
218   156 Deborah France           F      Katy          TX    US      30:20.8   30:01.9   9:41  42  51.0       5        F 40-44                                
219   271 Leslie Champion          F      Duluth        GA    US      30:33.7   30:05.9   9:43  55  57.9       5        F 55-59                                
220   559 M. Cappadonna            F      Tomball       TX    US      30:48.9   30:06.3   9:43  9   59.4       6        F 0-14                                 
221   455 Ryan Cox                 M      Duncanville   TX    US      30:27.3   30:07.5   9:43  41  45.7       16       M 40-44                                
222   304 Anonymous Participant    F                          US      31:59.1   30:14.3   9:45  31  48.7       13       F 30-34  Team Woodforest               
223   257 Sam Pacheco              M      Houston       TX    US      30:31.0   30:16.6   9:46  56  50.9       9        M 55-59  Halliburton                   
224   367 Marc Graye               M      Cypress       TX    US      31:10.6   30:21.5   9:48  65  54.7       6        M 65-69                                
225   560 Brittany Cappadonna      F      Tomball       TX    US      31:07.0   30:24.5   9:49  37  49.1       7        F 35-39                                
226   340 Jennifer Wilkerson       F      Spring        TX    US      31:21.4   30:26.0   9:49  30  48.4       14       F 30-34                                
227   461 Kory El-Refaei           F      Sugar Land    TX    US      31:23.9   30:51.4   9:57  27  47.8       8        F 25-29                                
228   399 Annie Becerra            F      Wharton       TX    US      31:01.0   30:52.4   9:58  36  48.2       8        F 35-39                                
229   241 Cody Barber              F      Katy          TX    US      31:01.9   30:57.4   9:59  35  47.9       9        F 35-39                                
230   283 Marla Materan            F      Katy          TX    US      31:24.2   30:58.3   9:59  43  49.8       6        F 40-44                                
231   248 Avery Daniels            F      Pearland      TX    US      31:19.6   30:59.8   10:00 18  47.7       7        F 15-19  Marathon Oil                  
232   503 Laurie Burke             F      Katy          TX    US      31:14.6   31:02.7   10:01 37  48.1       10       F 35-39                                
233   308 Nancy Licerio            F      Houston       TX    US      31:57.7   31:04.9   10:02 31  47.4       15       F 30-34  Houston Runners               
234   338 Michael Walsh            M      Katy          TX    US      31:43.2   31:05.3   10:02 70  56.1       1        M 70-98                                
235   529 Scott Thrash             M      Katy          TX    US      32:06.5   31:05.4   10:02 53  48.5       17       M 50-54                                
236   547 Jacki Keithan            F      Katy                US      31:39.2   31:06.3   10:02 54  55.4       13       F 50-54                                
237   548 Butch Keithan            M      Katy                        31:39.0   31:07.4   10:02 56  49.5       10       M 55-59                                
238   434 Lisa Brimberry           F      Katy          TX    US      31:58.5   31:08.0   10:03 55  56.0       6        F 55-59                                
239   543 Emily Sattler            F      Richmond      TX    US      31:36.3   31:13.6   10:04 61  60.0       3        F 60-64                                
240   447 Danielle Quintana        F      Sugar Land    TX    US      31:55.4   31:17.2   10:06 42  49.0       7        F 40-44  Asphalt Kickers               
241   105 Jon Parker               M      Houston       TX    US      31:49.5   31:20.5   10:07 80  66.0       2        M 70-98                                
242   109 L. Duffy                 M      Katy          TX    US      31:46.3   31:21.7   10:07 11  47.5       18       M 0-14                                 
243   480 J. Pindoria              M      Sugar Land    TX    US      31:49.2   31:23.1   10:07 9   51.7       19       M 0-14   HCSS                          
244   430 Thomas Parr              M      Sugar Land    TX    US      31:48.7   31:28.0   10:09 71  56.1       3        M 70-98  Asphalt Kickers               
245   506 Lauren Dukes             F      Richmond      TX    US      31:58.9   31:35.2   10:11 27  46.6       9        F 25-29  McDermott                     
246   469 Sophie Rydin             F      Sugar Land    TX    US      31:59.4   31:38.0   10:12 65  62.2       2        F 65-69  HCSS                          
247   149 Cindy Price              F      Katy          TX    US      32:21.0   31:38.5   10:12 61  59.2       4        F 60-64  Team Parallon                 
248   598 Jessica Hernandez        F      Katy          TX    US      33:50.3   31:45.3   10:15 41  47.9       8        F 40-44                                
249   551 Tim Wardlow              M      Houston       TX    US      32:04.2   31:46.8   10:15 48  45.6       15       M 45-49                                
250   211 Eric Johnson             M      Sugar Land    TX    US      32:25.0   31:48.3   10:16 49  45.9       16       M 45-49                                
251   253 Lori Hightower Marshall  F      Katy          TX    US      32:02.8   31:49.1   10:16 58  56.8       7        F 55-59  T R F                         
252   266 Angel Kughen             F      Rosenberg     TX    US      32:08.8   31:50.5   10:16 43  48.5       9        F 40-44                                
253   269 Jim Kepner               M      Friendswood   TX    US      32:10.3   31:54.1   10:17 68  53.5       7        M 65-69                                
254   528 Sarah Martinez           F      Southlake                   32:33.1   31:55.6   10:18 26  46.1       10       F 25-29                                
255   296 Lona Dekenipp            F      Houston       TX    US      32:32.6   31:57.7   10:19 36  46.5       11       F 35-39  Blue Wave Express             
256   537 Stacey Romero            F      Richwood      TX    US      32:26.2   31:59.1   10:19 36  46.5       12       F 35-39                                
257   569 Grace Gamble             F      Pearland      TX    US      32:36.9   32:01.7   10:20 19  46.0       8        F 15-19                                
258   334 Courtney West            F      Willis                      32:32.4   32:03.4   10:20 48  50.3       3        F 45-49                                
259   558 Matt Potts               M      Houston       TX    US      33:14.3   32:07.8   10:22 35  41.2       18       M 35-39                                
260   212 David Ahn                M      Houston       TX    US      33:04.7   32:08.2   10:22 33  40.8       17       M 30-34                                
261   593 Jon Hesterson            M                                  32:28.9   32:09.6   10:22 45  44.1       17       M 45-49                                
262   213 Christina Gong           F      Houston       TX    US      33:06.8   32:10.3   10:23 30  45.8       16       F 30-34                                
263   573 Patrick Hardey           M      Houston       TX    US      32:45.6   32:11.7   10:23 35  41.1       19       M 35-39                                
264   250 Connie Bormans           F      Katy          TX    US      32:32.2   32:12.5   10:23 43  47.9       10       F 40-44                                
265   132 Cenia Castro             F      Sugar Land    TX    US      32:31.0   32:12.8   10:23 24  45.7       2        F 20-24                                
266   521 Rachel Hayes             F      Houston       TX    US      32:30.6   32:13.6   10:24 38  46.5       13       F 35-39  General Electeic Participants 
267   236 Donald Sattler           M      Richmond      TX    US      32:38.0   32:13.8   10:24 56  47.8       11       M 55-59                                
268   479 Kishan Patel             M      Sugar Land    TX    US      32:42.3   32:16.3   10:25 37  41.5       20       M 35-39  HCSS                          
269   180 Kylie Sullenbarger       F      Spring        TX    US      33:04.9   32:31.2   10:29 28  45.3       11       F 25-29                                
270   173 Michael Brantley         M      The Woodlands TX    US      33:10.1   32:34.1   10:30 39  41.7       21       M 35-39  McDermott                     
271   102 Frank Alvarado           M      Orchard       TX    US      32:50.9   32:35.0   10:31 49  44.8       18       M 45-49                                
272   525 Jaime Fernandez          M      Cypress       TX    US      34:05.0   32:43.2   10:33 48  44.3       19       M 45-49                                
273   326 Daniel Detter            M      Tomball       TX    US      33:06.1   32:43.2   10:33 44  43.0       17       M 40-44                                
274   177 Dan Sullenbarger         M      Spring        TX    US      33:20.1   32:45.4   10:34 65  50.7       8        M 65-69                                
275   175 Layla Zakaria            F      Katy          TX    US      32:56.9   32:46.4   10:34 39  45.9       14       F 35-39                                
276   426 Sara Peterson            F      Humble        TX    US      33:26.3   32:49.2   10:35 32  44.9       17       F 30-34                                
277   515 Adam Bresser             M      Houston       TX    US      33:25.7   32:49.7   10:35 26  39.5       12       M 25-29  McDermott                     
278   216 Ryan Boe                 M      Spring        TX    US      34:15.7   32:52.8   10:36 22  39.4       2        M 20-24                                
279   225 Lori Francis             F      Katy          TX    US      33:11.2   33:00.3   10:39 36  45.0       15       F 35-39  T R F                         
280   103 Martin Alvarado          M      Orchard       TX    US      34:14.3   33:05.0   10:40 46  43.2       20       M 45-49                                
281   184 Mark McDowell            M      Houston                     33:34.6   33:06.0   10:41 55  46.2       12       M 55-59  General Electeic Participants 
282   222 Travis Thompson          M      Houston       TX    US      33:25.5   33:11.9   10:43 37  40.3       22       M 35-39  T R F                         
283   366 Paula Asbun              F      Katy          TX    US      33:57.4   33:18.6   10:45 44  46.7       11       F 40-44                                
284   298 Laura Winters            F      Sugar Land    TX    US      34:07.6   33:29.5   10:48 49  48.7       4        F 45-49  Asphalt Kickers               
285   247 Randy Daniels            M      Pearland      TX    US      33:32.0   33:32.0   10:49 44  42.0       18       M 40-44  Marathon Oil                  
286   226 Habi Francis             M      Katy          TX    US      33:48.8   33:34.0   10:50 38  40.2       23       M 35-39  T R F                         
287   110 Alec Bennett             M      Katy          TX    US      33:57.8   33:34.3   10:50 15  39.9       18       M 15-19                                
288   507 Travis Reeser            M      Houston       TX    US      34:08.1   33:38.0   10:51 30  38.6       18       M 30-34                                
289   351 Norene Lowery            F      Houston       TX    US      34:07.8   33:42.3   10:52 66  59.2       3        F 65-69                                
290   481 Jennafer Wittenberg      F      Houston       TX    US      33:44.6   33:44.6   10:53 27  43.7       12       F 25-29                                
291   540 Kelli Stevens            F      Houston       TX    US      34:06.2   33:49.5   10:55 55  51.5       8        F 55-59                                
292   531 Marvin Batres            M      Katy          TX    US      34:38.2   33:50.2   10:55 40  40.4       19       M 40-44  Halliburton                   
293   502 Mandi Cribbs             F      Katy          TX    US      34:35.2   33:59.0   10:58 31  43.4       18       F 30-34                                
294   174 Matt Sammon              M      Katy          TX    US      34:12.4   34:01.0   10:58 37  39.4       24       M 35-39                                
295   554 Pramod Rao               M      Katy          TX    US      34:07.7   34:03.4   10:59 49  42.9       21       M 45-49                                
296   412 Nancy Patino             F      Cypress       TX    US      34:45.2   34:06.9   11:00 42  44.9       12       F 40-44                                
297   432 Melva Hester             F      Sugar Land    TX    US      34:45.2   34:07.9   11:01 59  53.5       9        F 55-59                                
298   130 Rachael Stricker         F      Cypress       TX    US      34:50.0   34:09.5   11:01 31  43.1       19       F 30-34  Everythin Hurts & I'm Dying   
299   195 Brian Mitchell           M      League City   TX    US      34:47.1   34:29.2   11:07 36  38.6       25       M 35-39  Univeral Weather              
300   448 Charles Archer           M      Humble        TX    US      35:56.0   34:40.2   11:11 38  38.9       26       M 35-39                                
301   350 Richard Clark            M      Sugar Land    TX    US      35:31.8   34:41.1   11:11 47  41.5       22       M 45-49                                
302   449 Damian Archer            M      Humble        TX    US      35:56.4   34:41.6   11:11 14  39.4       20       M 0-14                                 
303   400 Autumn Becerra           F      Wharton       TX    US      35:16.9   35:01.4   11:18 14  45.0       7        F 0-14                                 
304   494 Reed Gallup              M      Cypress       TX    US      36:18.6   35:05.7   11:19 18  36.9       19       M 15-19                                
305   538 Becky Peavler            F      Katy          TX    US      36:15.7   35:08.5   11:20 36  42.3       16       F 35-39                                
306   539 Pat Peavler              M      Katy          TX    US      36:16.1   35:13.4   11:22 47  40.8       23       M 45-49                                
307   595 Stephanie Fine           F                                  35:52.1   35:14.3   11:22 25  41.8       13       F 25-29                                
308   414 Lori Delacruz            F      Pasadena      TX    US      35:25.8   35:14.5   11:22 32  41.9       20       F 30-34                                
309   530 Robert Givens            M      Katy          TX    US      36:24.0   35:25.0   11:25 53  42.5       18       M 50-54                                
310   442 Sanjeev Khosla           M      Katy          TX    US      35:41.4   35:27.2   11:26 52  42.2       19       M 50-54                                
311   443 Darshani Khosla          F      Katy          TX    US      35:41.5   35:27.3   11:26 51  47.0       14       F 50-54                                
312   413 Sondra Brannan           F      Deer Park     TX    US      35:48.0   35:35.4   11:29 46  44.4       5        F 45-49                                
313   379 Itze Soliz               F      Texas         TX    US      36:03.5   35:35.4   11:29 52  47.3       15       F 50-54                                
314   599 George Linsey            M                                  36:55.4   35:40.2   11:30 57  43.6       13       M 55-59                                
315   238 Kimberly Regan           F      Katy          TX    US      36:41.6   35:47.8   11:33 36  41.5       17       F 35-39                                
316   512 Kay Mallet               F      Kemah         TX    US      37:58.5   35:48.6   11:33 64  54.3       5        F 60-64                                
317   233 Carolyn Fowler           F      Eagle Lake    TX    US      36:51.7   35:48.6   11:33 60  51.6       6        F 60-64                                
318   101 Fabiana Alvarado         F      Sugar Land    TX    US      37:01.9   35:50.0   11:34 56  49.2       10       F 55-59                                
319   403 Miranda Shaver           F      Friendswood   TX    US      38:07.2   35:56.3   11:36 42  42.6       13       F 40-44                                
320   404 Matthew Shaver           M      Friendswood   TX    US      38:10.9   35:59.9   11:37 40  38.0       20       M 40-44                                
321   176 Kathryn Wiggins          F      Katy          TX    US      36:22.2   36:05.6   11:39 41  42.2       14       F 40-44                                
322   202 Penpun Tucker            F      Houston       TX    US      36:20.8   36:06.7   11:39 42  42.4       15       F 40-44                                
323   386 Sara Whitehead           F      Houston       TX    US      36:31.4   36:12.8   11:41 24  40.7       3        F 20-24                                
324   460 Micha Rucka              F      Crosby        TX    US      37:10.4   36:24.0   11:45 57  49.0       11       F 55-59                                
325   354 Diane Riggs              F      Houston       TX    US      37:14.5   36:30.8   11:47 45  42.9       6        F 45-49                                
326   181 Rachel Kreitz            M      Houston       TX    US      37:20.1   36:35.1   11:48 34  36.0       19       M 30-34                                
327   324 Patricia Aquino          F      Houston       TX    US      37:45.4   36:36.6   11:49 36  40.6       18       F 35-39                                
328   421 Elisia Lewis             F      La Porte      TX    US      37:24.8   36:40.1   11:50 36  40.5       19       F 35-39                                
329   159 Javier Sanchez-Ortiz     M      Needville     TX    US      37:23.4   36:40.8   11:50 35  36.1       27       M 35-39  Team Parallon                 
330   396 Romaine Escriva-Tierney  F      Sugar Land    TX    US      37:17.6   36:48.8   11:53 58  49.1       12       F 55-59                                
331   289 Toppie Cabaniss          F      Groves        TX    US      37:33.2   36:55.5   11:55 62  51.3       7        F 60-64                                
332   587 Brittany Zabllil         F                                  37:36.5   36:56.7   11:55 31  39.9       21       F 30-34                                
333   463 Michelle Young           F      Houston       TX    US      37:14.7   36:58.6   11:56 39  40.7       20       F 35-39                                
334   223 Kiplyn Rufini            F      Houston       TX    US      37:14.3   36:58.7   11:56 55  47.1       13       F 55-59  T R F                         
335   265 Beth Hattier             F      Cypress       TX    US      37:57.5   37:00.3   11:56 38  40.5       21       F 35-39  Marathon Oil                  
336   356 Paulette Weber           F      Richmond      TX    US      37:47.1   37:05.8   11:58 33  39.8       22       F 30-34                                
337   357 Jackie Moreno            F      Needville     TX    US      37:47.8   37:06.5   11:58 32  39.8       23       F 30-34                                
338   262 Angela Enyart            F      Houston       TX    US      38:18.3   37:22.2   12:03 52  45.1       16       F 50-54                                
339   493 Robert Quiroz            M      Katy          TX    US      37:57.3   37:33.7   12:07 33  34.9       20       M 30-34                                
340   235 Barvara Garcia-Amaya     F      Houston       TX    US      38:48.3   37:36.2   12:08 30  39.2       24       F 30-34  Marathon Oil                  
341   388 Amanda King              F      Katy          TX    US      38:59.1   37:39.0   12:09 30  39.1       25       F 30-34                                
342   389 Andrew King              M      Katy          TX    US      39:01.8   37:41.5   12:10 26  34.4       13       M 25-29                                
343   258 Lynda Pacheco            F      Houston       TX    US      37:59.1   37:43.9   12:10 53  45.2       17       F 50-54  Halliburton                   
344   391 Paola Serna              F      Houston       TX    US      38:07.4   37:44.2   12:10 38  39.7       22       F 35-39                                
345   294 Ed Owens                 M      Houston       TX    US      38:40.2   38:05.2   12:17 57  40.8       14       M 55-59  Blue Wave Express             
346   355 William Riggs            M      Houston       TX    US      39:08.1   38:24.5   12:23 44  36.6       21       M 40-44                                
347   287 Mary Jo Mercer           F      Katy          TX    US      38:46.4   38:33.8   12:26 54  44.7       18       F 50-54  T R F                         
348   188 Kelcie Milbury           F      Cypress       TX    US      39:47.8   38:38.6   12:28 26  38.1       14       F 25-29                                
349   387 Rochelle Smith           F      Houston       TX    US      39:25.9   38:44.6   12:30 52  43.5       19       F 50-54                                
350   316 J. Rabon                 F      Houston       TX    US      40:22.0   38:47.5   12:31 11  43.5       8        F 0-14                                 
351   194 Kellie Green             F      Houston       TX    US      40:27.1   38:48.8   12:31 46  40.7       7        F 45-49  Univeral Weather              
352   198 Robert Moya              M      League City   TX    US      40:27.4   38:49.1   12:31 41  35.5       22       M 40-44  Univeral Weather              
353   546 Tracie Segovia           F      Houston       TX    US      39:20.4   38:54.0   12:33 35  38.1       23       F 35-39                                
354   193 Kaitlin Frias            F      Richmond      TX    US      39:31.6   38:58.6   12:34 27  37.8       15       F 25-29                                
355   574 Gerry Simpson            M      Houston                     40:40.5   39:01.4   12:35 74  47.2       4        M 70-98                                
356   145 Dona Hinton              F      Houston       TX    US      39:22.8   39:07.6   12:37 57  45.6       14       F 55-59                                
357   353 Zane McLain              M      Houston       TX    US      40:23.9   39:08.0   12:37 27  33.1       14       M 25-29  Marathon Oil                  
358   162 Joyce Young              F      Sugar Land    TX    US      39:23.9   39:09.0   12:38 58  46.1       15       F 55-59                                
359   490 Mollie Ullrich           F      Katy          TX    US      39:20.1   39:10.2   12:38 40  38.6       16       F 40-44                                
360   323 Nicole Dehoyos           F      Dickinson     TX    US      40:20.1   39:10.7   12:38 34  37.8       26       F 30-34                                
361   185 Audrey Hester            F      Katy          TX    US      39:41.5   39:20.4   12:41 52  42.8       20       F 50-54                                
362   395 Albert Yanez             M      Angleton      TX    US      40:06.9   39:20.6   12:41 50  37.4       20       M 50-54                                
363   191 Cole Milligan            M      Katy          TX    US      39:52.6   39:30.6   12:45 17  33.0       20       M 15-19                                
364   192 Austin Milligan          M      Katy          TX    US      39:52.9   39:31.2   12:45 22  32.8       3        M 20-24                                
365   577 Elaine Prieve            F      Richmond            US      40:13.1   39:33.7   12:46 62  47.9       8        F 60-64                                
366   239 Jane Wallace             F      Houston       TX    US      40:09.1   39:39.0   12:47 57  45.0       16       F 55-59                                
367   454 Benjamin Fair            M      Longview      TX    US      42:08.5   39:48.8   12:51 31  32.7       21       M 30-34                                
368   267 Daniel Kughen            M      Rosenberg     TX    US      40:13.1   39:55.9   12:53 44  35.2       23       M 40-44                                
369   189 Naomi Roberson           F      Houston       TX    US      39:57.5   39:57.5   12:53 34  37.0       27       F 30-34  Team Parallon                 
370   121 Brenda Boyd              F      Katy          TX    US      42:11.2   40:00.0   12:54 56  44.1       17       F 55-59                                
371   407 Keisha Tanner            F      Houston       TX    US      40:35.8   40:02.7   12:55 43  38.5       17       F 40-44                                
372   456 Lakeyia Harmon           F      Katy          TX    US      41:56.5   40:07.8   12:57 35  37.0       24       F 35-39                                
373   151 Cheryl Normann-Petersen  F      Sugar Land    TX    US      41:42.3   40:20.2   13:01 37  37.0       25       F 35-39                                
374   237 Dayna Zahradnik          F      Wharton       TX    US      40:43.7   40:25.9   13:03 33  36.5       28       F 30-34                                
375   231 Jeffrey Petty            M      Montgomery    TX    US      41:28.5   40:48.5   13:10 37  32.8       28       M 35-39  Halliburton                   
376   580 Amanda Blair             F      Rosharon      TX    US      42:00.1   41:01.8   13:14 28  35.9       16       F 25-29                                
377   473 Jim Liou                 M      Sugar Land    TX    US      41:27.0   41:10.3   13:17 71  42.9       5        M 70-98  HCSS                          
378   252 Tivina Drake             F      Houston       TX    US      42:44.8   41:16.5   13:19 44  37.7       18       F 40-44  Team Parallon                 
379   578 Jannelle Prieve          F      Richmond            US      42:04.9   41:24.7   13:22 35  35.8       26       F 35-39                                
380   125 Melissa Netherton        F      Porter        TX    US      43:13.9   41:45.5   13:28 44  37.2       19       F 40-44                                
381   126 Brenda Baughman          F      Porter        TX    US      43:15.5   41:47.2   13:29 42  36.7       20       F 40-44                                
382   274 Lora Hodges              F      Katy          TX    US      42:45.9   41:53.8   13:31 34  35.3       29       F 30-34                                
383   300 Lacey Brajenovich        F      Houston       TX    US      42:47.0   41:54.8   13:31 37  35.6       27       F 35-39                                
384   523 Karla Lundquist          F      Houston       TX    US      44:29.3   42:13.9   13:37 57  42.3       18       F 55-59                                
385   563 Mallory Kowalczyk        F      Katy          TX    US      43:18.8   42:27.2   13:42 27  34.7       17       F 25-29                                
386   150 Charles Normann-Petersen M      Sugar Land    TX    US      44:06.5   42:42.7   13:47 36  31.1       29       M 35-39                                
387   215 David Perry              M      Spring        TX    US      44:19.1   42:57.7   13:52 53  35.1       21       M 50-54                                
388   327 Suzie Wygle              F      Katy          TX    US      43:49.8   43:02.4   13:53 36  34.5       28       F 35-39                                
389   286 Evelyn Cisneros          F      Houson        TX    US      43:49.8   43:02.6   13:53 31  34.2       30       F 30-34                                
390   541 Bill White               M      Houston       TX    US      43:21.0   43:04.2   13:54 60  37.0       7        M 60-64                                
391   187 Jewelee Gremillion       F      Houston       TX    US      43:07.0   43:07.0   13:55 26  34.2       18       F 25-29                                
392   147 Tencha Salinas           F      Eagle Lake    TX    US      44:21.9   43:19.6   13:59 54  39.8       21       F 50-54                                
393   459 Jaymi Rucka              F      Crosby        TX    US      44:25.3   43:36.9   14:04 32  33.8       31       F 30-34                                
394   208 Andrew Ng                M      Houston       TX    US      44:41.7   43:45.7   14:07 35  30.2       30       M 35-39                                
395   295 Jeancarlo Murillo        M      Houston       TX    US      44:21.3   43:47.3   14:08 25  29.6       15       M 25-29  Blue Wave Express             
396   567 Ashley Kaylor            F      Sugar Land    TX    US      45:50.4   44:15.8   14:17 24  33.3       4        F 20-24                                
397   499 Jackie Reta              F      Richmond      TX    US      44:28.8   44:28.8   14:21 44  35.0       21       F 40-44                                
398   477 Elma Samantha Vazquez    F      Houston       TX    US      45:42.0   44:48.8   14:27 31  32.9       32       F 30-34  Houston Runners               
399   402 Brian Pierson            M      Missouri City TX    US      46:43.4   45:09.7   14:34 34  29.2       22       M 30-34                                
400   210 Ethan Johnson            M      Sugar Land    TX    US      45:12.7   45:12.7   14:35 14  30.2       21       M 0-14                                 
401   368 Susan Graye              F      Cypress       TX    US      46:06.8   45:18.0   14:37 57  39.4       19       F 55-59                                
402   336 Chad Hartmann            M      Houston       TX    US      45:25.7   45:25.7   14:39 35  29.1       31       M 35-39                                
403   325 J. Austin                F      Houston       TX    US      47:19.9   46:10.5   14:54 12  35.6       9        F 0-14                                 
404   256 Tina Rogers              F      New Ulm       TX    US      47:07.1   46:46.9   15:05 51  35.6       22       F 50-54                                
405   458 Brittany Rucka           F      Crosby        TX    US      48:06.5   47:18.1   15:16 29  31.1       19       F 25-29                                
406   373 Erich Janzen             M      Bellaire      TX    US      47:55.7   47:55.7   15:28 46  29.8       24       M 45-49  McDermott                     
407   144 Michele Hammers          F      Richmond      TX    US      49:34.7   48:33.6   15:40 52  34.7       23       F 50-54                                
408   137 Maria B. Valdez          F      Houston       TX    US      49:31.2   48:40.6   15:42 56  36.2       20       F 55-59                                
409   394 Teresa Weidler           F      Sugar Land    TX    US      49:53.9   48:55.9   15:47 52  34.4       24       F 50-54                                
410   203 Krystal Pedraza          F      Houston       TX    US      50:59.3   48:59.3   15:48 34  30.2       33       F 30-34  Team Parallon                 
411   579 Mel Prieve               F      Richmond                    49:44.3   49:08.1   15:51 40  30.8       22       F 40-44                                
412   438 Roy Rodriguez            M      Houston       TX    US      50:15.3   49:14.3   15:53 50  29.9       22       M 50-54                                
413   261 Gia Wright               F      Rosenberg     TX    US      50:13.9   49:46.6   16:03 57  35.8       21       F 55-59  Team Parallon                 
414   157 Melissa Austin           F      Houston       TX    US      52:42.7   51:19.6   16:33 27  28.7       20       F 25-29  Team Parallon                 
415   468 Caryl Coronis            F      Katy          TX    US      52:34.9   51:28.8   16:36 57  34.7       22       F 55-59                                
416   410 Emmy Hoefer              F      Cypress       TX    US      52:48.4   52:11.3   16:50 14  30.2       10       F 0-14                                 
417   123 Jessica Rabon            F      Houston       TX    US      54:43.4   52:47.6   17:02 37  28.3       29       F 35-39                                
418   360 Lisa Hoefer              F      Cypress       TX    US      52:47.9   52:47.9   17:02 54  32.6       25       F 50-54                                
419   122 Cassie Singleton         F      Houston       TX    US      54:56.3   52:59.7   17:06 42  28.9       23       F 40-44                                
420   280 Adrian Alaniz            M      Humble        TX    US      55:36.0   54:03.0   17:26 27  24.0       16       M 25-29  Team Parallon                 
421   372 E. Janzen                F      Bellaire      TX    US      55:43.0   55:43.0   17:58 12  29.5       11       F 0-14   McDermott                     
422   224 Rosa Zeh                 F      Angleton      TX    US      56:37.1   55:44.4   17:59 53  30.6       26       F 50-54                                
423   393 Dawn Ramos               F      Katy          TX    US      59:06.1   58:08.6   18:45 49  28.1       8        F 45-49                                
424   244 Charlie Green            M      Cypress       TX    US      1:04:16.0 1:04:16.0 20:44 67  26.3       9        M 65-69                                
425   411 Juan Patino              M      Cypress       TX    US      1:04:47.2 1:04:47.2 20:54 40  21.1       24       M 40-44                                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Geoffrey Speelman 331 23  1       M      The Woodlands TX US 15:43.2 
2     Bryan Gollins     572 25  2       M      Houston  US         16:34.0 
3     Rogelio Trego     330 25  3       M      Houston TX US       16:58.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Samantha McClellan 581 27  5       F      Magnoisa TX US   17:36.6 
2     Madison Milhoan    519 21  6       F      Arlington TX US  17:57.6 
3     Victoria Webster   485 32  15      F      Sugar Land TX US 19:39.2 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steve Maliszewski  483 44  10      M      Sugar Land TX US 18:29.0 
2     Jason Wiley        408 43  14      M      Katy TX US       19:19.8 
3     Francisco Gonzalez 596 43  21      M                       19:52.3 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Catherine Kruppa 440 42  12      F      Houston TX US       18:35.3 
2     Rachel Clary     495 54  58      F      Missouri City TX US 22:54.5 
3     Jane Beere       522 53  62      F      Katy TX US          23:16.2 

Embed Code