Results For
South Carolina Aquarium Turtle Trek

Isle of Palms, SC 29451
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Sex Gender Place Age City                   State Clock Time Pace  Division Division  
                                                                                                         Place              
===== ==== ========================== === ============ === ====================== ===== ========== ===== ======== ========= 
1     985  Ron Menchaca               M   1            49  Charleston             SC    0:20:36.64 6:39  1        M Overall 
2     1033 Grant Bremer               M   2            27  Charleston             SC    0:20:59.84 6:46  2        M Overall 
3     1258 Joshua Morrisette          M   3            31  Charleston             SC    0:21:12.02 6:50  3        M Overall 
4     1065 Brent Duncan               M   4            35  Johns Island           SC    0:21:51.94 7:03  1        M3039     
5     970  Luca Gioia                 M   5            27  Charleston             SC    0:22:02.88 7:07  1        M2029     
6     945  Charlie Toole              M   6            17  Sullivans Island       SC    0:22:24.94 7:14  1        M1019     
7     943  Aidan Gregoire             M   7            18  Sullivans Island       SC    0:22:25.00 7:14  2        M1019     
8     1183 Ryan Regan                 M   8            17  Charleston             SC    0:22:25.27 7:14  3        M1019     
9     1067 Grant Quartuccio           M   9            16  Summerville            SC    0:22:30.98 7:16  4        M1019     
10    974  Jamie Ewing                M   10           44  Sullivans Island       SC    0:22:34.49 7:17  1        M4049     
11    1090 G. Strobridge              M   11           11  Goose Creek            SC    0:23:04.70 7:27  5        M1019     
12    1179 Michael Watson             M   12           32  Johns Island           SC    0:23:14.19 7:30  2        M3039     
13    1118 Chris Honer                M   13           58  North Charleston       SC    0:23:14.89 7:30  1        M5059     
14    1029 Christine Kitch            F   1            33  Charleston             SC    0:23:29.51 7:35  1        F Overall 
15    933  Joe Raya                   M   14           38  Johns Island           SC    0:23:33.74 7:36  3        M3039     
16    987  S. Stonecypher             M   15           11  Eastanollee            GA    0:23:33.74 7:36  6        M1019     
17    1059 Roger Mcgee                M   16           57  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:23:35.23 7:37  2        M5059     
18    979  Timothy Birt               M   17           37  Summerville            SC    0:23:39.28 7:38  4        M3039     
19    1236 James Witherspoon          M   18           38  Summerville            SC    0:23:39.76 7:38  5        M3039     
20    1008 Roch Will                  M   19           65  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:23:51.80 7:42  1        M6099     
21    913  Leah Schwartzentruber      F   2            29  Wellesley              ON    0:24:20.95 7:51  2        F Overall 
22    949  Ashley Cook                F   3            41  Charleston             SC    0:24:29.70 7:54  3        F Overall 
23    1155 Jesse Mayes                M   20           64  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:24:41.38 7:58  2        M6099     
24    969  E. Hassid                  F   4            11  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:24:53.14 8:02  1        F1019     
25    1014 Jacob Berton               M   21           35  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:24:58.28 8:03  6        M3039     
26    1252 Lucia Spiotta              F   5            13  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:25:02.87 8:05  2        F1019     
27    1254 Alex Spiotta               M   22           42  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:25:15.01 8:09  2        M4049     
28    1108 Ranee Saunders             F   6            40  Charleston             SC    0:25:30.39 8:14  1        F4049     
29    1116 Douglas Rybar              M   23           30  Oak Brook              IL    0:25:51.17 8:20  7        M3039     
30    907  Lauren Michaels            F   7            33  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:25:59.38 8:23  1        F3039     
31    1208 Michael Newell             M   24           53  Johns Island           SC    0:26:04.64 8:25  3        M5059     
32    1136 Scott Toole                M   25           39  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:26:26.36 8:32  8        M3039     
33    986  Heidi Chiappetta           F   8            44  Johns Island           SC    0:26:32.20 8:34  2        F4049     
34    1145 Joey Nigels                M   26           32  Summerville            SC    0:26:32.64 8:34  9        M3039     
35    1060 Lauren Tinker              F   9            37  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:26:41.35 8:37  2        F3039     
36    1148 Kimberly Baden             F   10           46  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:26:44.77 8:38  3        F4049     
37    1030 Matthew Civitello          M   27           24  Charleston             SC    0:26:59.69 8:42  2        M2029     
38    1147 Ashley Armstrong           F   11           38  Summerville            SC    0:27:25.18 8:51  3        F3039     
39    1268 Jordan Prince              M   28           28  Goose Creek            SC    0:27:31.68 8:53  3        M2029     
40    962  Jennifer Grubbs            F   12           42  Charleston             SC    0:27:38.79 8:55  4        F4049     
41    1006 Daniel Clapper             M   29           68  Charleston             SC    0:27:39.44 8:55  3        M6099     
42    999  Denise Myers               F   13           40  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:27:48.65 8:58  5        F4049     
43    1218 Jordan Watkins             F   14           31  SummervilleSummerville SC    0:27:57.21 9:01  4        F3039     
44    1003 Suzanne Moreland           F   15           48  Daniel Island          SC    0:28:01.00 9:02  6        F4049     
45    1228 Daniel Moats               M   30           51  Hanahan                SC    0:28:01.14 9:02  4        M5059     
46    1104 Emma Tiberian              F   16           16  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:28:03.84 9:03  3        F1019     
47    1068 Colin Stephenson           M   31           35  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:28:05.94 9:04  10       M3039     
48    934  Josh Thorsell              M   32           41  Adams Run              SC    0:28:07.50 9:04  3        M4049     
49    997  Jose Rodriguez             M   33           25  Charleston             SC    0:28:26.57 9:11  4        M2029     
50    995  Mike Beitenman             M   34           32  Charleston             SC    0:28:27.37 9:11  11       M3039     
51    948  James Cook                 M   35           39  Charleston             SC    0:28:45.96 9:17  12       M3039     
52    1028 Michael Kashmer            M   36           55  Johns Island           SC    0:28:52.23 9:19  5        M5059     
53    1243 Megann Helton-Rieter       F   17           39  North Charleston       SC    0:28:57.44 9:20  5        F3039     
54    1164 Karen Burgess              F   18           46  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:29:21.20 9:28  7        F4049     
55    1163 Brian Burgess              M   37           49  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:29:21.28 9:28  4        M4049     
56    1047 Katy Bakker                F   19           37  Wadmalaw Island        SC    0:29:21.74 9:28  6        F3039     
57    1206 A. Meibers                 F   20           10  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:29:24.28 9:29  4        F1019     
58    1204 Brittany Meibers           F   21           37  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:29:30.12 9:31  7        F3039     
59    1024 Julius Hines               M   38           58  Charleston             SC    0:29:42.83 9:35  6        M5059     
60    1244 Zann Jennings              M   39           49  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:29:45.30 9:36  5        M4049     
61    1149 C. Baden                   F   22           12  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:29:48.86 9:37  5        F1019     
62    964  Kristen Elliott            F   23           43  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:29:49.49 9:37  8        F4049     
63    967  L. Hassid                  F   24           8   Mount Pleasant         SC    0:29:50.42 9:38  1        F0109     
64    1143 Elise Gordon               F   25           31  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:29:53.26 9:38  8        F3039     
65    1122 MELANIE DUBOS              F   26           36  Charleston             SC    0:29:53.40 9:39  9        F3039     
66    1211 Claire Le Cheminant        F   27           47  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:30:16.03 9:46  9        F4049     
67    1256 V. Spiotta                 M   40           9   Isle Of Palms          SC    0:30:17.07 9:46  1        M0109     
68    1009 Suzanne Dickerson          F   28           56  Greer                  SC    0:30:18.88 9:47  1        F5059     
69    918  Liz Fly                    F   29           37  Charleston             SC    0:30:19.40 9:47  10       F3039     
70    977  Abigail Hanrion            F   30           17  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:30:29.18 9:50  6        F1019     
71    1083 Pamela Fuqua               F   31           53  Charleston             SC    0:30:30.94 9:51  2        F5059     
72    1085 Heather Baldonado          F   32           42  Charleston             SC    0:30:31.05 9:51  10       F4049     
73    1040 Derrick DeMay              M   41           49  Charleston             SC    0:30:32.14 9:51  6        M4049     
74    983  Julia Flumian              F   33           38  Charleston             SC    0:30:33.44 9:51  11       F3039     
75    1146 Marsha McDowell            F   34           58  Summerville            SC    0:30:34.51 9:52  3        F5059     
76    991  Hannah Vanderwall          F   35           22  Charleston             SC    0:30:37.38 9:53  1        F2029     
77    989  JT Werth                   M   42           23  Charleston             SC    0:30:37.52 9:53  5        M2029     
78    1168 Charlotte Casey            F   36           70  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:30:39.50 9:53  1        F6099     
79    1117 Heather Rybar              F   37           33  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:30:49.41 9:57  12       F3039     
80    1034 Megan Keogh                F   38           26  Charleston             SC    0:30:53.21 9:58  2        F2029     
81    912  Craig Croker Sr.           M   43           48  Edisto Island          SC    0:31:01.30 10:00 7        M4049     
82    1191 Kate Ferguson              F   39           36  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:31:10.10 10:03 13       F3039     
83    1165 Brittany Moore             F   40           30  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:31:17.21 10:06 14       F3039     
84    936  Ariel Hartwig              F   41           35  Charleston             SC    0:31:28.60 10:09 15       F3039     
85    1178 Chuck Perry                M   44           66  Charleston             SC    0:31:49.63 10:16 4        M6099     
86    1107 Jessica Ervin              F   42           38  Charleston             SC    0:31:54.93 10:18 16       F3039     
87    1007 Journey Henderson          M   45           36  Charleston             SC    0:32:06.48 10:21 13       M3039     
88    1005 Ross Brewer                M   46           58  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:32:13.87 10:24 7        M5059     
89    1004 Darlene Brewer             F   43           55  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:32:13.98 10:24 4        F5059     
90    1152 B. Lewis                   M   47           12  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:32:26.67 10:28 7        M1019     
91    1039 Kara Joy Stewart           F   44           48  Charleston             SC    0:32:32.32 10:30 11       F4049     
92    1151 A. Lewis                   M   48           11  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:32:52.42 10:36 8        M1019     
93    1056 Kimberly Platt             F   45           38  Summerville            SC    0:32:56.42 10:38 17       F3039     
94    1150 Madelene Lewis             F   46           41  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:32:58.79 10:38 12       F4049     
95    910  Jesyca Stewart             F   47           33  Moncks Corner          SC    0:33:03.91 10:40 18       F3039     
96    950  Heidi Toney                F   48           48  Summerville            SC    0:33:21.64 10:46 13       F4049     
97    931  G. Stratford               M   49           9   Charleston             SC    0:33:22.92 10:46 2        M0109     
98    930  Theresa Stratford          F   49           45  Charleston             SC    0:33:26.50 10:47 14       F4049     
99    1012 Mary Robins Miller         F   50           22  Auburn                 AL    0:33:27.21 10:47 3        F2029     
100   1002 Ansley Balogh              F   51           22  Charleston             SC    0:33:27.34 10:48 4        F2029     
101   1013 Jason McKay                M   50           51  Portland               OR    0:33:54.06 10:56 8        M5059     
102   1086 Randii Sardinas            F   52           28  Summerville            SC    0:34:01.80 10:59 5        F2029     
103   1087 Alexander Sardinas         M   51           37  Summerville            SC    0:34:02.57 10:59 14       M3039     
104   1001 Richard Peppler            M   52           60  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:34:05.14 11:00 5        M6099     
105   1250 Jill Kauker                F   53           45  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:34:05.70 11:00 15       F4049     
106   1201 Jeffrey Richardson         M   53           42  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:34:10.66 11:02 8        M4049     
107   1156 Sabriena Richardson        F   54           38  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:34:10.72 11:02 19       F3039     
108   1023 Jennifer Alger             F   55           47  Charleston             SC    0:34:15.26 11:03 16       F4049     
109   1021 Erin Kienzle               F   56           41  Charleston             SC    0:34:15.26 11:03 17       F4049     
110   1020 Jason Lewis                M   54           46  Charleston             SC    0:34:15.97 11:03 9        M4049     
111   942  Jena Cain                  F   57           37  Summerville            SC    0:34:19.26 11:04 20       F3039     
112   1245 Alex Moody                 M   55           46  Beaufort               SC    0:34:22.13 11:05 10       M4049     
113   1193 Jennifer Mather            F   58           42  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:34:27.00 11:07 18       F4049     
114   1154 Denise Mayes               F   59           59  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:34:27.07 11:07 5        F5059     
115   978  Jessica Birt               F   60           37  Summerville            SC    0:34:33.07 11:09 21       F3039     
116   1127 Matt Dance                 M   56           25  Charlotte              NC    0:34:34.55 11:09 6        M2029     
117   1253 Keli Haines                M   57           28  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:34:35.37 11:09 7        M2029     
118   982  Daniel Luginbill           M   58           54  Charleston             SC    0:34:36.87 11:10 9        M5059     
119   1199 Bess Milliron              F   61           40  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:34:39.35 11:11 19       F4049     
120   1198 N. Milliron                M   59           7   Isle Of Palms          SC    0:34:42.94 11:12 3        M0109     
121   994  Becky Howard               F   62           40  Charleston             SC    0:34:49.77 11:14 20       F4049     
122   1018 Timothee Baronas           M   60           34  Summerville            SC    0:34:53.35 11:15 15       M3039     
123   1041 Amber Sanders              F   63           31  Jacksonville           FL    0:34:56.36 11:16 22       F3039     
124   951  Guy Toney                  M   61           49  Summerville            SC    0:34:57.07 11:16 11       M4049     
125   1186 Bob Krutek                 M   62           50  Hanahan                SC    0:35:00.34 11:18 10       M5059     
126   1026 Stewart Bauknight          F   64           44  Charleston             SC    0:35:13.05 11:22 21       F4049     
127   1111 adam kaufman               M   63           32  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:35:18.27 11:23 16       M3039     
128   1112 McKenzie kaufman           F   65           31  Mt. Pleasant           SC    0:35:21.78 11:24 23       F3039     
129   1055 Deborah Johnson            F   66           51  Summerville            SC    0:35:23.73 11:25 6        F5059     
130   1097 Nick Lewis                 M   64           38  Charleston             SC    0:35:26.43 11:26 17       M3039     
131   1015 Noah McKay                 M   65           15  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:35:38.35 11:30 9        M1019     
132   1105 Adam Tiberian              M   66           47  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:35:56.51 11:36 12       M4049     
133   1235 John Coward                M   67           31  Columbia               SC    0:36:00.05 11:37 18       M3039     
134   1233 Megan Coward               F   67           32  Columbia               SC    0:36:00.74 11:37 24       F3039     
135   972  Sara Ewing                 F   68           44  Sullivans Island       SC    0:36:05.78 11:39 22       F4049     
136   1261 Christina Lebonville       F   69           37  Summerville            SC    0:36:10.27 11:40 25       F3039     
137   904  Jim Habeck                 M   68           47  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:36:18.13 11:43 13       M4049     
138   1126 Cheryl Morton              F   70           48  Charlotte              NC    0:36:19.62 11:43 23       F4049     
139   1131 Stan Schwab                M   69           49  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:36:25.25 11:45 14       M4049     
140   1231 Ryan Warren                M   70           25  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:36:28.69 11:46 8        M2029     
141   957  B. Adams-Smies             F   71           10  Charleston             SC    0:36:40.93 11:50 7        F1019     
142   1082 Kacey Schmitt              F   72           41  Charleston             SC    0:36:44.85 11:51 24       F4049     
143   1081 Kimberly Cumbie            F   73           45  Charleston             SC    0:36:45.62 11:51 25       F4049     
144   1080 Tracy Halasz               F   74           40  Charleston             SC    0:36:46.25 11:52 26       F4049     
145   1141 Wayne Hunter               M   71           63  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:36:49.33 11:53 6        M6099     
146   993  Nikki Beitenman            F   75           32  Charleston             SC    0:36:56.00 11:55 26       F3039     
147   1229 Sylvia Moats               F   76           49  Hanahan                SC    0:36:58.57 11:56 27       F4049     
148   946  Cheri Keenan               F   77           51  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:37:10.86 12:00 7        F5059     
149   947  Lisa Blackburn             F   78           55  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:37:11.69 12:00 8        F5059     
150   1134 Paul Katz                  M   72           73  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:37:18.33 12:02 7        M6099     
151   980  Valerie De Ropp            F   79           59  Charleston             SC    0:37:43.73 12:10 9        F5059     
152   1069 Richard Hoffman            M   73           33  Summerville            SC    0:37:47.11 12:11 19       M3039     
153   1196 Sarah Benoy                F   80           22  Charleston             SC    0:37:50.30 12:12 6        F2029     
154   1064 Kylie Hoffman              F   81           31  Summerville            SC    0:37:51.29 12:13 27       F3039     
155   1084 Jackie Wilkinson           F   82           37  Charleston             SC    0:37:55.78 12:14 28       F3039     
156   1121 Anna Arsova                F   83           32  Charleston             SC    0:38:05.49 12:17 29       F3039     
157   1200 Kris Johnson               F   84           60  Moncks Corner          SC    0:38:20.13 12:22 2        F6099     
158   963  Andrew Grubbs              M   74           40  Charleston             SC    0:38:28.47 12:25 15       M4049     
159   1062 Mark Fallaw                M   75           52  Edgefield              SC    0:38:30.26 12:25 11       M5059     
160   1234 Virginia Witherspoon       F   85           37  Summerville            SC    0:38:36.62 12:27 30       F3039     
161   1025 Brandon Cotton             M   76           23  Charleston             SC    0:38:40.57 12:29 9        M2029     
162   1027 Brittani Barratt           F   86           23  Charleston             SC    0:38:40.98 12:29 7        F2029     
163   1071 A. Holton                  F   87           12  Summerville            SC    0:38:43.17 12:29 8        F1019     
164   1132 Yuen Jeffries              F   88           54  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:38:44.30 12:30 10       F5059     
165   1063 Allison Clayton            F   89           37  Summerville            SC    0:38:56.23 12:34 31       F3039     
166   973  Tanya Ray                  F   90           46  Summerville            SC    0:39:02.13 12:36 28       F4049     
167   1017 Kristen Baronas            F   91           36  Summerville            SC    0:39:08.24 12:38 32       F3039     
168   976  Elisabeth Hanrion          F   92           41  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:39:24.65 12:43 29       F4049     
169   975  S. Hanrion                 F   93           12  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:39:24.83 12:43 9        F1019     
170   1133 Anne-Marie Katz            F   94           62  Isle of Palms          SC    0:39:35.17 12:46 3        F6099     
171   1113 Debbie Kendrick            F   95           63  Cortland               OH    0:39:37.23 12:47 4        F6099     
172   1187 James Nedderman            M   77           61  Cold Spring            KY    0:39:40.70 12:48 8        M6099     
173   1207 Mary Riddle                F   96           50  Johns Island           SC    0:39:48.33 12:50 11       F5059     
174   1096 Jeremy Principe            M   78           32  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:40:05.47 12:56 20       M3039     
175   1103 Joe Soroka                 M   79           62  Summerville            SC    0:40:05.71 12:56 9        M6099     
176   1100 April Campbell             F   97           46  Goose Creek            SC    0:40:20.93 13:01 30       F4049     
177   1203 Jessie Dugan               F   98           38  Georgetown             SC    0:40:27.15 13:03 33       F3039     
178   1202 Breann Ethridge            F   99           36  Georgetown             SC    0:40:27.19 13:03 34       F3039     
179   917  Sabrina Boulais            F   100          38  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:40:32.42 13:05 35       F3039     
180   1225 Sean McQuilken             M   80           35  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:41:04.18 13:15 21       M3039     
181   981  Megan Dodson               F   101          37  Mc Clellanville        SC    0:41:05.65 13:15 36       F3039     
182   1088 Christine Wainwright       F   102          68  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:41:23.15 13:21 5        F6099     
183   908  Nadine Terese              F   103          48  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:41:33.21 13:24 31       F4049     
184   909  Timothy Terese             M   81           46  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:41:34.43 13:25 16       M4049     
185   1197 M. Milliron                M   82           10  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:41:48.65 13:29 10       M1019     
186   944  Susan Costa                F   104          59  Key Largo              FL    0:42:28.98 13:42 12       F5059     
187   1011 Daynna Wolff               F   105          58  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:42:36.39 13:45 13       F5059     
188   1142 Dawn Gordon                F   106          60  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:42:43.05 13:47 6        F6099     
189   1144 Jeff Gordon                M   83           60  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:42:49.94 13:49 10       M6099     
190   1061 Helen Fallaw               F   107          50  Edgefield              SC    0:43:04.75 13:54 14       F5059     
191   1216 Stephanie Mondo            F   108          30  Dorchester             SC    0:43:16.87 13:58 37       F3039     
192   1042 Heather King               F   109          53  Summerville            SC    0:43:50.27 14:08 15       F5059     
193   1255 Alexandra Haines           F   110          25  Mt. Pleasant           SC    0:44:10.17 14:15 8        F2029     
194   990  Lindsay Richi              F   111          35  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:45:02.09 14:32 38       F3039     
195   988  Jarec Ricci                M   84           35  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:45:02.37 14:32 22       M3039     
196   916  Ansleigh Whitlock          F   112          15  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:45:17.47 14:37 10       F1019     
197   920  Andy Whitlock              M   85           45  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:45:17.78 14:37 17       M4049     
198   1010 Yvette Wilson              F   113          55  Charleston             SC    0:45:20.67 14:38 16       F5059     
199   1074 Emily Oswald               F   114          44  Summerville            SC    0:45:30.93 14:41 32       F4049     
200   911  Chelsea Kozma              F   115          27  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:45:35.61 14:42 9        F2029     
201   1230 RITVIK NEERATTIL           M   86           16  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:45:37.59 14:43 11       M1019     
202   1166 Susan Chagrin              F   116          68  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:45:42.54 14:45 7        F6099     
203   1227 Izzi Lindon                F   117          19  Charleston             SC    0:45:47.49 14:46 11       F1019     
204   1226 Caroline Salisbury         F   118          19  Charleston             SC    0:45:47.88 14:46 12       F1019     
205   961  Kerry Kavanagh             F   119          32  Adams Run              SC    0:46:34.28 15:01 39       F3039     
206   1022 Maria Mansfield Richardson F   120          58  Charleston             SC    0:46:45.03 15:05 17       F5059     
207   1079 Jim Bennett                M   87           74  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:46:53.15 15:07 11       M6099     
208   1167 Stuart Chagrin             M   88           78  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:47:21.52 15:17 12       M6099     
209   1182 Lila Jones                 F   121          14  Charleston             SC    0:47:47.51 15:25 13       F1019     
210   927  Michael Leibowitz          M   89           68  Charleston             SC    0:48:10.09 15:32 13       M6099     
211   992  J. Howard                  F   122          12  Charleston             SC    0:48:24.86 15:37 14       F1019     
212   939  Sylvia Spivey              F   123          47  Summerville            SC    0:48:40.15 15:42 33       F4049     
213   1267 Caryn Cooney               F   124          66  Summerville            SC    0:48:46.18 15:44 8        F6099     
214   996  Michael Howard             M   90           45  Charleston             SC    0:48:53.79 15:46 18       M4049     
215   1031 Sean Kitch                 M   91           35  Charleston             SC    0:48:57.93 15:48 23       M3039     
216   1188 Anonymous Participant      F   125          61                               0:48:59.05 15:48 9        F6099     
217   1232 PRIYA SATHYAN              F   126          40  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:49:11.58 15:52 34       F4049     
218   998  Rebeccah Stevens           F   127          29  Ladson                 SC    0:49:12.73 15:52 10       F2029     
219   1058 Bradley Engle              M   92           24  Charleston             SC    0:50:46.65 16:23 10       M2029     
220   1052 Amber Heisler              F   128          24  Charleston             SC    0:50:46.96 16:23 11       F2029     
221   914  Kim Petrone                F   129          47  Summerville            SC    0:50:53.39 16:25 35       F4049     
222   901  Cass Holton                F   130          44  Summerville            SC    0:50:53.60 16:25 36       F4049     
223   1099 Tina Perez                 F   131          42  Charleston             SC    0:50:55.85 16:26 37       F4049     
224   1213 Nicholas Thomas            M   93           34  CHARLESTON             SC    0:50:58.12 16:26 24       M3039     
225   1076 Grant Oswald               M   94           13  Summerville            SC    0:51:01.35 16:28 12       M1019     
226   1212 Kathryn Thomas             F   132          35  Charleston             SC    0:51:01.91 16:28 40       F3039     
227   1075 Marc Oswald                M   95           46  Summerville            SC    0:51:07.30 16:29 19       M4049     
228   1189 Amandalyn Hood             F   133          30  Hanahan                SC    0:51:09.28 16:30 41       F3039     
229   1190 Brittany Andrysczyk        F   134          27  Ladson                 SC    0:51:09.73 16:30 12       F2029     
230   1257 Anna Burgess               F   135          24  Summerville            SC    0:51:19.29 16:33 13       F2029     
231   1259 Ruthann Burgess            F   136          58  Summerville            SC    0:51:21.98 16:34 18       F5059     
232   1032 Ferris Stewart             M   96           73  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:51:37.54 16:39 14       M6099     
233   1098 Tia Lewis                  F   137          36  Charleston             SC    0:52:18.98 16:53 42       F3039     
234   958  Peyton Adams-Smies         F   138          13  Charleston             SC    0:52:28.22 16:56 15       F1019     
235   1162 Katherine Baskwell         F   139          32  Ladys Island           SC    0:53:06.78 17:08 43       F3039     
236   1161 Sarah-Katherine Garcia     F   140          34  North Charleston       SC    0:53:07.16 17:08 44       F3039     
237   1077 Linda Wagner               F   141          60  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:53:07.75 17:08 10       F6099     
238   1078 Megan Wagner               F   142          27  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:53:07.82 17:08 14       F2029     
239   965  Charli Jackson             F   143          19  Summerville            SC    0:53:27.48 17:15 16       F1019     
240   966  N. Jackson                 M   97           7   Summerville            SC    0:53:37.36 17:18 4        M0109     
241   968  Nicole Jackson             F   144          37  Bunnlevel              NC    0:53:42.06 17:19 45       F3039     
242   1217 Lisa Duberry               F   145          55  Dorchester             SC    0:54:51.87 17:42 19       F5059     
243   1051 Amanda Fay Quinn           F   146          47  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:55:05.55 17:46 38       F4049     
244   1140 Becky Hunter               F   147          61  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:55:35.82 17:56 11       F6099     
245   1038 Rachel Black               F   148          39  Charleston             SC    0:56:07.63 18:06 46       F3039     
246   955  Karissa Adams              F   149          47  Charleston             SC    0:56:36.91 18:16 39       F4049     
247   956  Randy Smies                M   98           56  Charleston             SC    0:56:37.04 18:16 12       M5059     
248   1249 Christopher Yohpe          M   99           61  Summerville            SC    0:57:13.36 18:28 15       M6099     
249   1248 Megan Yohpe                F   150          32  Titusville             FL    0:57:13.66 18:28 47       F3039     
250   1181 Alexandria Yohpe           F   151          59  Summerville            SC    0:57:13.91 18:28 20       F5059     
251   1251 Anna Maginn                F   152          32  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:58:14.61 18:47 48       F3039     
252   1192 ADRIENNE Horres            F   153          50  Summerville            SC    0:58:21.28 18:49 21       F5059     
253   1185 Joy Krutek                 F   154          53  Hanahan                SC    0:58:21.52 18:50 22       F5059     
254   1092 Mardi Luoma                F   155          64  Moncks Corner          SC    0:58:38.96 18:55 12       F6099     
255   1091 Angelina Hendon            F   156          43  Goose Creek            SC    0:58:39.04 18:55 40       F4049     
256   915  Hannah Whitlock            F   157          46  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:59:26.24 19:10 41       F4049     
257   1219 Erin Kumpula               F   158          43  New Brighton           MN    1:00:10.96 19:25 42       F4049     
258   902  LAURIE FREE                F   159          49  Mount Pleasant         SC    1:00:21.72 19:28 43       F4049     
259   905  Jamie Habeck               F   160          43  Mount Pleasant         SC    1:00:21.79 19:28 44       F4049     
260   1070 Sarah Stephenson           F   161          35  Mount Pleasant         SC    1:00:22.00 19:28 49       F3039     
261   1129 Charles Maraziti           M   100          76  Daniel Island          SC    1:00:50.60 19:38 16       M6099     
262   1130 Patricia Maraziti          F   162          76  Charleston             SC    1:00:51.36 19:38 13       F6099     
263   1265 Alison Campbell            F   163          54  Grovetown              GA    1:02:56.52 20:18 23       F5059     
264   1266 Sandra Woolbright          F   164          63  Irmo                   SC    1:02:57.03 20:18 14       F6099     
265   1237 Andrew Premaza             M   101          46  Aiken                  SC    1:03:14.14 20:24 20       M4049     
266   1241 Victoria Premaza           F   165          42  Aiken                  SC    1:03:17.82 20:25 45       F4049     
267   1045 Vonnie Dooner              F   166          58  Johns Island           SC    1:05:07.72 21:01 24       F5059     
268   1046 Mike Dooner                M   102          58  Johns Island           SC    1:05:09.76 21:01 13       M5059     
269   959  Hassam Solano-Morel        M   103          26  Charleston             SC    1:05:20.18 21:05 11       M2029     
270   960  Keri Phillips              F   167          37  Charleston             SC    1:05:22.44 21:05 50       F3039     
271   1138 Laura Hogan                F   168          61  North Charleston       SC    1:07:47.13 21:52 15       F6099     
272   1054 Leslie Fielder             F   169          37  Aiken                  SC    1:07:47.90 21:52 51       F3039     
273   1137 Eddie Boyd                 M   104          60  North Charleston       SC    1:07:52.11 21:54 17       M6099     
274   1169 Robert Wever               M   105          74  Mount Pleasant SC      SC    1:07:55.98 21:55 18       M6099     
275   1053 Michael Fielder            M   106          37  Aiken                  SC    1:07:58.84 21:56 25       M3039     
276   984  Janice Justis              F   170          64  Summerville            SC    1:10:07.70 22:37 16       F6099     
277   1035 Clare Miller               F   171          60  Summerville            SC    1:10:10.03 22:38 17       F6099     
278   1066 Christie Kemmerlin         F   172          62  Summerville            SC    1:10:10.93 22:38 18       F6099     


Male Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Ron Menchaca      985  49  1       Charleston SC US 20:36.64 
2     Grant Bremer      1033 27  2       Charleston SC US 20:59.84 
3     Joshua Morrisette 1258 31  3       Charleston SC US 21:12.02 


Female Overall
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Christine Kitch       1029 33  14      Charleston SC US 23:29.51 
2     Leah Schwartzentruber 913  29  21      Wellesley ON CA  24:20.95 
3     Ashley Cook           949  41  22      Charleston SC US 24:29.70 


Female 1 - 9
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     L. Hassid 967 8   63      Mount Pleasant SC US 29:50.42 


Female 10 - 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     E. Hassid     969  11  24      Mount Pleasant SC US 24:53.14 
2     Lucia Spiotta 1252 13  26      Isle Of Palms SC US  25:02.87 
3     Emma Tiberian 1104 16  46      Mount Pleasant SC US 28:03.84 


Female 20 - 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Hannah Vanderwall  991  22  76      Charleston SC US 30:37.38 
2     Megan Keogh        1034 26  80      Charleston SC US 30:53.21 
3     Mary Robins Miller 1012 22  99      Auburn AL US     33:27.21 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Lauren Michaels  907  33  30      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:59.38 
2     Lauren Tinker    1060 37  35      Mount Pleasant SC US 26:41.35 
3     Ashley Armstrong 1147 38  38      Summerville SC US    27:25.18 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Ranee Saunders   1108 40  28      Charleston SC US    25:30.39 
2     Heidi Chiappetta 986  44  33      Johns Island SC US  26:32.20 
3     Kimberly Baden   1148 46  36      Isle Of Palms SC US 26:44.77 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Suzanne Dickerson 1009 56  68      Greer SC US       30:18.88 
2     Pamela Fuqua      1083 53  71      Charleston SC US  30:30.94 
3     Marsha McDowell   1146 58  75      Summerville SC US 30:34.51 


Female 60 - 99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Charlotte Casey 1168 70  78      Mount Pleasant SC US 30:39.50 
2     Kris Johnson    1200 60  157     Moncks Corner SC US  38:20.13 
3     Anne-Marie Katz 1133 62  170     Isle of Palms SC US  39:35.17 


Male 1 - 9
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     V. Spiotta   1256 9   67      Isle Of Palms SC US 30:17.07 
2     G. Stratford 931  9   97      Charleston SC US    33:22.92 
3     N. Milliron  1198 7   120     Isle Of Palms SC US 34:42.94 


Male 10 - 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Charlie Toole  945  17  6       Sullivans Island SC US 22:24.94 
2     Aidan Gregoire 943  18  7       Sullivans Island SC US 22:25.00 
3     Ryan Regan     1183 17  8       Charleston SC US       22:25.27 


Male 20 - 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Luca Gioia        970  27  5       Charleston SC US  22:02.88 
2     Matthew Civitello 1030 24  37      Charleston SC US  26:59.69 
3     Jordan Prince     1268 28  39      Goose Creek SC US 27:31.68 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Brent Duncan   1065 35  4       Johns Island SC US 21:51.94 
2     Michael Watson 1179 32  12      Johns Island SC US 23:14.19 
3     Joe Raya       933  38  15      Johns Island SC US 23:33.74 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Jamie Ewing   974  44  10      Sullivans Island SC US 22:34.49 
2     Alex Spiotta  1254 42  27      Isle Of Palms SC US    25:15.01 
3     Josh Thorsell 934  41  48      Adams Run SC US        28:07.50 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Chris Honer    1118 58  13      North Charleston SC US 23:14.89 
2     Roger Mcgee    1059 57  17      Isle Of Palms SC US    23:35.23 
3     Michael Newell 1208 53  31      Johns Island SC US     26:04.64 


Male 60 - 99
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Roch Will      1008 65  20      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:51.80 
2     Jesse Mayes    1155 64  23      Isle Of Palms SC US  24:41.38 
3     Daniel Clapper 1006 68  41      Charleston SC US     27:39.44 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.