Results For
LOGAN's Run 2021

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                           
                                                                              Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                                     
===== ==== ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ =================================== 
1     990  Andy Herbert             M      South Bend           IN    US      0:16:35.29 0:16:33.30 5:20  21  78.3       1        M Open                                           
2     989  Jacob Timmons            M      South Bend           IN    US      0:16:55.74 0:16:53.54 5:27  20  76.7       1        M 20-24                                          
3     509  Chris White              M      Elkhart              IN    US      0:17:05.43 0:17:02.55 5:30  42  81.4       1        M 40-44                                          
4     584  Dave Bussard             M      Elkhart              IN    US      0:17:33.01 0:17:30.50 5:39  56  88.0       1        M 55-59                                          
5     677  Brock Eaves              M      Niles                MI    US      0:17:51.39 0:17:49.46 5:45  15  75.2       1        M 14-16                                          
6     1129 William Powers           M      South Bend           IN    US      0:18:06.25 0:18:03.62 5:50  15  74.2       2        M 14-16      Team Kanzo                          
7     1206 Rusty Niccum             M      Wolcottville         IN    US      0:18:13.30 0:18:10.57 5:52  36  73.2       1        M 35-39                                          
8     1178 Mike McCarthy            M      South Bend           IN    US      0:18:19.40 0:18:16.38 5:54  36  72.8       2        M 35-39      St Joe HS                           
9     1022 Justin Nelson            M      South Bend           IN    US      0:18:24.92 0:18:21.62 5:55  25  70.6       1        M 25-29                                          
10    1105 Ed McCollum              M      South Bendth Bend    IN    US      0:18:31.80 0:18:28.69 5:58  52  80.9       1        M 50-54                                          
11    542  Mark Furkis              M      Goshen               IN    US      0:18:34.54 0:18:32.17 5:59  60  85.9       1        M 60-64      Two Rivers Running Club             
12    595  J. Juarez                M      South Bend           IN    US      0:19:56.73 0:19:52.89 6:25  11  74.9       1        M 11-13                                          
13    1172 Joshua Meek              M      Granger              IN    US      0:19:59.45 0:19:53.30 6:25  16  66.5       3        M 14-16                                          
14    1204 Chris Castillo           M      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:20:00.15 0:19:53.95 6:25  38  67.8       3        M 35-39                                          
15    1137 David Dodd               M      South Bend           IN    US      0:20:19.53 0:20:13.94 6:32  54  75.0       2        M 50-54      Unifrax                             
16    908  Kenneth Chudzicki        M      North Liberty        IN    US      0:20:21.02 0:20:14.77 6:32  44  69.5       2        M 40-44                                          
17    1173 Jacob Meek               M      Granger              IN    US      0:20:27.42 0:20:21.20 6:34  13  68.7       2        M 11-13                                          
18    685  Richard Wheeler          M      South Bend           IN    US      0:20:32.04 0:20:24.87 6:35  52  73.2       3        M 50-54                                          
19    1161 Peter Lenyo              M      South Bend           IN    US      0:20:52.64 0:20:49.69 6:43  18  62.2       1        M 17-19                                          
20    875  Bill Mitschelen          M      Nappanee             IN    US      0:20:57.55 0:20:54.03 6:45  35  63.3       4        M 35-39      Heckaman Clan                       
21    1207 Matthew Jones            M      LaGrange             IN    US      0:21:05.31 0:21:02.84 6:47  15  63.7       4        M 14-16                                          
22    1070 Ryan Roberts             M      Niles                MI    US      0:21:21.48 0:21:19.07 6:53  21  60.8       2        M 20-24                                          
23    1008 Dillon Pottschmidt       M      Granger              IN    US      0:21:37.78 0:21:29.99 6:56  13  65.1       3        M 11-13                                          
24    1188 Andrew B Jones           M      South Bend           IN    US      0:21:54.41 0:21:45.76 7:01  31  59.8       1        M 30-34                                          
25    1184 Heath White              M      Waskom               TX    US      0:21:47.52 0:21:47.52 7:02  42  63.6       3        M 40-44                                          
26    1198 Sarah Ingle              F      South Bend           IN    US      0:21:54.58 0:21:50.06 7:03  38  68.6       1        F Open                                           
27    510  Joanna White             F      Elkhart              IN    US      0:22:01.97 0:21:56.17 7:05  40  69.0       1        F 40-44                                          
28    562  Y. Juarez                F      Osceola              IN    US      0:22:05.25 0:22:01.05 7:06  10  78.8       1        F 1-10                                           
29    776  Caleb Rodriguez          M      South Bend           IN    US      0:22:13.67 0:22:03.60 7:07  16  59.9       5        M 14-16      Tire Rack                           
30    1160 Brian Lenyo              M      South Bend           IN    US      0:22:07.24 0:22:03.96 7:07  18  58.7       2        M 17-19                                          
31    1210 Sarah Saylor             F      Niles                MI    US      0:22:11.15 0:22:06.30 7:08  35  67.1       1        F 35-39                                          
32    1092 Christian Pottschmidt    M      Granger              IN    US      0:22:16.71 0:22:08.56 7:09  18  58.5       3        M 17-19                                          
33    597  A. Branham               M      South Bend           IN    US      0:22:15.73 0:22:12.59 7:10  6   88.4       1        M 1-10                                           
34    564  A. Juarez                M      Osceola              IN    US      0:22:16.05 0:22:13.19 7:10  7   82.1       2        M 1-10                                           
35    1101 Michael Bellina          M      South Bend           IN    US      0:22:42.78 0:22:21.28 7:13  13  62.6       4        M 11-13      Team Bellina                        
36    601  Ric Herrera              M      South Bend           IN    US      0:22:31.10 0:22:24.29 7:14  55  68.3       2        M 55-59                                          
37    1175 Michael Smyth            M      South Bend           IN    US      0:22:37.09 0:22:33.19 7:17  27  57.4       2        M 25-29                                          
38    675  Jim Lewandowski          M      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:22:41.74 0:22:35.71 7:17  38  59.7       5        M 35-39                                          
39    1156 Ryan Wieneke             M      Granger              IN    US      0:22:52.28 0:22:41.99 7:19  14  60.2       6        M 14-16                                          
40    915  Colleen Dosch            F      South Bend           IN    US      0:23:26.06 0:23:08.35 7:28  18  64.0       1        F 17-19                                          
41    1197 Rory Hurley              M      South Bend           IN    US      0:23:15.64 0:23:11.41 7:29  53  65.0       4        M 50-54                                          
42    1171 Kevin Meek               M      Granger              IN    US      0:23:20.90 0:23:12.82 7:29  46  61.5       1        M 45-49                                          
43    1123 Tommy Nate               M      Dowagiac             MI    US      0:23:37.64 0:23:14.01 7:30  14  58.8       7        M 14-16      Horvath                             
44    797  Curtis Colbert           M      Chicago              IL    US      0:23:41.18 0:23:31.58 7:35  41  58.5       4        M 40-44      Glombicki                           
45    1215 William Mcfarland        M      Bremen               IN    US      0:23:43.98 0:23:32.08 7:36  36  56.5       6        M 35-39                                          
46    956  Richard Lauer            M      Edwardsburg          MI    US      0:23:47.98 0:23:40.39 7:38  68  72.1       1        M 65-69                                          
47    558  Christoper Bender        M      Chicago              IL    US      0:23:45.13 0:23:41.38 7:39  15  56.6       8        M 14-16      Glombicki                           
48    625  M. Dahl                  M      Granger              IN    US      0:23:52.49 0:23:41.41 7:39  10  65.4       3        M 1-10                                           
49    548  Brian Powell             M      South Bend           IN    US      0:23:56.18 0:23:41.96 7:39  33  55.3       2        M 30-34                                          
50    596  J. Branham               F      South Bend           IN    US      0:24:00.98 0:23:57.36 7:44  9   74.7       2        F 1-10                                           
51    1025 J. Ickes                 M      Dowagiac             MI    US      0:24:28.91 0:24:04.84 7:46  12  59.7       5        M 11-13                                          
52    563  A. Juarez                F      Osceola              IN    US      0:24:12.97 0:24:08.96 7:47  8   76.7       3        F 1-10                                           
53    950  Arvil Howe               M      South Bend           IN    US      0:24:19.84 0:24:12.37 7:49  65  68.6       2        M 65-69                                          
54    1177 Thomas Sawyer            M      Granger              IN    US      0:24:43.39 0:24:15.34 7:49  18  53.4       4        M 17-19      St Joe HS                           
55    811  Logan Heller             M      Bremen               IN    US      0:24:30.99 0:24:17.73 7:50  14  56.3       9        M 14-16                                          
56    532  Mike Lanham              M      South Bend           IN    US      0:24:35.82 0:24:18.83 7:51  28  53.3       3        M 25-29                                          
57    599  Dana Lovin               F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:24:22.56 0:24:18.99 7:51  24  60.6       1        F 20-24                                          
58    815  Jeff Murphy              M      South Bend           IN    US      0:24:25.79 0:24:20.43 7:51  15  55.1       10       M 14-16                                          
59    1163 G. Juarez                M      South Bend           IN    US      0:24:29.14 0:24:20.81 7:51  12  59.1       6        M 11-13                                          
60    1117 Caroline Peterson        F      Granger              IN    US      0:24:42.91 0:24:28.70 7:54  18  60.5       2        F 17-19                                          
61    760  Brian Kisselburg         M      Mundelein            IL    US      0:24:38.06 0:24:31.55 7:55  39  55.4       7        M 35-39                                          
62    1136 Peter Karlowicz          M      Cassopolis           MI    US      0:24:34.94 0:24:31.57 7:55  61  65.5       2        M 60-64                                          
63    761  M. Kisselburg            M      Mundelein            IL    US      0:24:38.38 0:24:32.13 7:55  11  60.7       7        M 11-13                                          
64    968  John Ryal                M      South Bend           IN    US      0:24:45.53 0:24:34.67 7:56  58  63.8       3        M 55-59                                          
65    785  Melissa Hickey           F      Granger              IN    US      0:24:56.12 0:24:45.97 7:59  35  59.9       2        F 35-39                                          
66    1096 Brent Nate               M      Dowagiac             MI    US      0:25:14.03 0:24:54.98 8:02  37  53.7       8        M 35-39      Horvath                             
67    725  Jose Briones             M      South Bend           IN    US      0:25:24.80 0:24:58.85 8:04  26  51.9       4        M 25-29      Tire Rack                           
68    561  Adriana Juarez           F      Osceola              IN    US      0:25:19.06 0:25:01.50 8:04  14  62.9       1        F 14-16                                          
69    681  Mackenzie Redman         F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:25:19.75 0:25:06.44 8:06  23  58.7       2        F 20-24                                          
70    799  Steven Salefske          M      Buchanan             MI    US      0:25:22.29 0:25:13.08 8:08  31  51.6       3        M 30-34                                          
71    1187 Brian Riem               M      South Bend           IN    US      0:25:38.84 0:25:17.09 8:09  14  54.1       11       M 14-16                                          
72    1179 A. Garcia                M      South Bend           IN    US      0:25:36.05 0:25:18.57 8:10  12  56.8       8        M 11-13                                          
73    998  Eric Haworth             M      Elkhart              IN    US      0:25:34.35 0:25:19.03 8:10  13  55.2       9        M 11-13                                          
74    1120 Erin Severson            F      Chicago              IL    US      0:25:26.97 0:25:21.04 8:11  27  58.1       1        F 25-29                                          
75    1176 Michael Garcia           M      South Bend           IN    US      0:25:27.51 0:25:21.22 8:11  16  52.1       12       M 14-16                                          
76    1080 Andrew Culbertson        M      South Bend           IN    US      0:26:15.46 0:25:28.14 8:13  29  50.9       5        M 25-29                                          
77    850  C. Ringer                M      Granger              IN    US      0:25:45.16 0:25:28.78 8:13  9   63.7       4        M 1-10                                           
78    861  P. Horvath               F      Niles                MI    US      0:25:48.30 0:25:29.48 8:13  12  64.5       1        F 11-13      Horvath                             
79    872  Kyle Heckaman            M      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:25:53.74 0:25:29.72 8:13  23  50.8       3        M 20-24      Heckaman Clan                       
80    860  John Horvath             M      Niles                MI    US      0:25:48.29 0:25:29.97 8:14  44  55.2       5        M 40-44      Horvath                             
81    1099 Matt Bellina             M      South Bend           IN    US      0:26:00.28 0:25:37.36 8:16  48  56.6       2        M 45-49      Team Bellina                        
82    573  Lawrence Rusk            M      South Bend           IN    US      0:25:49.08 0:25:39.47 8:17  64  64.2       3        M 60-64                                          
83    1185 Tom Varga                M      South Bend           IN    US      0:25:52.40 0:25:39.83 8:17  63  63.6       4        M 60-64                                          
84    1006 A. Wittrock              M      South Bend           IN    US      0:25:47.11 0:25:42.56 8:18  11  57.9       10       M 11-13                                          
85    610  Sarah Pellico            F      South Bend           IN    US      0:26:53.88 0:25:50.17 8:20  40  58.6       2        F 40-44      Team Pellico                        
86    962  Elijah Fink              M      East Lansing         MI    US      0:26:20.53 0:25:53.72 8:21  15  51.8       13       M 14-16                                          
87    1195 Sam Kramer               M      South Bend           IN    US      0:26:21.23 0:25:58.12 8:23  15  51.6       14       M 14-16      Team Pellico                        
88    650  Mingming Cai             M      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:26:08.92 0:26:00.25 8:23  27  49.8       6        M 25-29      The Notre Dame Go                   
89    786  Joseph Hickey            M      Granger              IN    US      0:26:13.38 0:26:03.29 8:24  35  50.8       9        M 35-39                                          
90    657  Steve Chamness           M      Elkhart              IN    US      0:26:16.93 0:26:03.41 8:24  58  60.2       4        M 55-59                                          
91    671  P. Bolser                M      South Bend           IN    US      0:26:08.11 0:26:03.64 8:24  11  57.1       11       M 11-13                                          
92    744  Maury Blair              M      La Porte             IN    US      0:26:46.85 0:26:05.19 8:25  41  52.8       6        M 40-44                                          
93    803  Megan Covyeou            F      Niles                MI    US      0:26:20.46 0:26:08.07 8:26  35  56.8       3        F 35-39      Team Kanzo                          
94    999  Haley Meekhof            F      Granger              IN    US      0:26:22.48 0:26:15.08 8:28  21  56.1       3        F 20-24      Running 4 Kelsey                    
95    965  Matt Gilmer              M      South Bend           IN    US      0:26:35.37 0:26:21.74 8:30  42  52.6       7        M 40-44      Tire Rack                           
96    632  Holly Rivers             F      South Bend           IN    US      0:26:43.75 0:26:22.24 8:30  45  59.5       1        F 45-49                                          
97    670  S. Bolser                F      South Bend           IN    US      0:26:34.13 0:26:29.08 8:33  11  63.7       2        F 11-13                                          
98    898  Josh Showers             M      Osceola              IN    US      0:26:47.71 0:26:30.90 8:33  30  49.0       4        M 30-34                                          
99    1000 Drew Conrady             M      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:26:38.89 0:26:31.47 8:33  21  48.8       4        M 20-24      Running 4 Kelsey                    
100   526  Sarah Swanson            F      South Bend           IN    US      0:26:43.06 0:26:33.87 8:34  28  55.5       2        F 25-29      But Why?                            
101   890  D. Henderson             M      Granger              IN    US      0:26:51.79 0:26:35.49 8:35  10  58.3       5        M 1-10                                           
102   971  Michael Klosinski        M      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:27:16.09 0:26:37.78 8:35  33  49.2       5        M 30-34                                          
103   1145 Christy Bartek           F      South Bend           IN    US      0:26:59.73 0:26:42.71 8:37  40  56.7       3        F 40-44                                          
104   1146 Matthew Bartek           M      South Bend           IN    US      0:26:59.79 0:26:42.88 8:37  40  51.2       8        M 40-44                                          
105   1168 Dallas Liechty           M      Osceola              IN    US      0:27:03.00 0:26:44.23 8:37  61  60.1       5        M 60-64                                          
106   641  Patty LaFollette         F      Granger              IN    US      0:26:56.84 0:26:44.27 8:38  57  66.7       1        F 55-59                                          
107   649  Hui Li                   F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:26:53.97 0:26:45.28 8:38  26  55.1       3        F 25-29      The Notre Dame Go                   
108   1104 Josh Hood                M      Niles                MI    US      0:27:18.45 0:26:47.86 8:39  38  50.3       10       M 35-39      Horvath                             
109   1116 Waylon Peterson          M      Granger              IN    US      0:27:09.96 0:26:59.40 8:42  47  53.3       3        M 45-49                                          
110   765  Thomas Noie              M      Granger              IN    US      0:27:21.63 0:27:03.85 8:44  48  53.6       4        M 45-49                                          
111   978  Doug Richards            M      South Bend           IN    US      0:27:34.75 0:27:08.90 8:45  47  53.0       5        M 45-49                                          
112   690  Nicholas Gardner         M      Knox                 IN    US      0:27:30.41 0:27:17.36 8:48  24  47.5       5        M 20-24      Unity Medical and Surgical Hospital 
113   1106 Nick Shelton             M      Niles                MI    US      0:27:41.76 0:27:18.23 8:48  30  47.6       6        M 30-34      Horvath                             
114   507  Carolyn Slates           F      South Bend           IN    US      0:27:38.88 0:27:27.41 8:51  63  70.0       1        F 60-64                                          
115   1045 Tara Young               F      South Bend           IN    US      0:27:45.07 0:27:27.51 8:51  38  54.6       4        F 35-39      Tire Rack                           
116   1059 BILL Thistlethwaite      M      Granger              IN    US      0:27:41.43 0:27:29.37 8:52  63  59.4       6        M 60-64                                          
117   1030 Donald Manning           M      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:27:37.74 0:27:29.57 8:52  60  57.9       7        M 60-64                                          
118   638  Steve Conley             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:38.91 0:27:34.53 8:54  64  59.8       8        M 60-64                                          
119   631  Adam Rebolloso           M      South Bend           IN    US      0:27:52.22 0:27:37.86 8:55  32  47.2       7        M 30-34                                          
120   630  Rita Schmid              F      South Bend           IN    US      0:27:52.50 0:27:38.05 8:55  37  54.0       5        F 35-39                                          
121   1028 Lavon Oke                M      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:28:22.21 0:27:38.49 8:55  52  54.1       5        M 50-54                                          
122   1100 J. Bellina               M      South Bend           IN    US      0:28:04.33 0:27:41.85 8:56  10  56.0       6        M 1-10       Team Bellina                        
123   1115 Margaret Peterson        F      Granger              IN    US      0:27:52.33 0:27:42.33 8:56  16  54.9       2        F 14-16                                          
124   534  Jesse Stout              M      South Bend           IN    US      0:27:53.57 0:27:42.59 8:56  67  61.0       3        M 65-69                                          
125   674  Lisa Tavares             F      South Bend           IN    US      0:28:00.44 0:27:43.18 8:57  51  60.1       1        F 50-54                                          
126   871  Jay Heckaman             M      Nappanee             IN    US      0:28:11.23 0:27:44.74 8:57  54  54.7       6        M 50-54      Heckaman Clan                       
127   870  Ryan Eash                M      Wakarusa             IN    US      0:28:10.94 0:27:45.38 8:57  25  46.7       7        M 25-29      Heckaman Clan                       
128   804  Brendan Covyeou          M      Niles                MI    US      0:27:59.03 0:27:46.97 8:58  13  50.3       12       M 11-13      Team Kanzo                          
129   1046 E. Young                 F      South Bend           IN    US      0:28:04.37 0:27:47.40 8:58  10  62.4       4        F 1-10       Tire Rack                           
130   693  Nolen Kiehl              M      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:28:38.85 0:27:56.84 9:01  32  46.7       8        M 30-34                                          
131   781  Caroline Hall            F      South Bend           IN    US      0:28:48.84 0:27:59.29 9:02  18  52.9       3        F 17-19      Anthony Travel                      
132   1112 B. Marino                M      Granger              IN    US      0:28:05.28 0:27:59.70 9:02  10  55.4       7        M 1-10       Marino                              
133   880  Tim Elkins               M      Niles                MI    US      0:28:34.84 0:28:07.19 9:04  51  52.8       7        M 50-54      Misfits                             
134   608  Erika Wright             F      South Bend           IN    US      0:28:34.31 0:28:08.41 9:05  18  52.6       4        F 17-19                                          
135   502  Jennifer Whitmer         F      South Bend           IN    US      0:28:36.20 0:28:12.87 9:06  39  53.3       6        F 35-39                                          
136   501  Amanda Lula              F      South Bend           IN    US      0:28:36.19 0:28:13.01 9:06  36  52.7       7        F 35-39                                          
137   907  Christopher Woodcox      M      New Carlisle         IN    US      0:28:38.09 0:28:13.57 9:06  20  45.9       6        M 20-24                                          
138   910  Brandi Rodriguez         F      North Liberty        IN    US      0:28:25.98 0:28:14.13 9:06  33  52.3       1        F 30-34                                          
139   911  Randy Rodriguez          M      South Bend           IN    US      0:28:25.87 0:28:14.24 9:07  34  46.6       9        M 30-34                                          
140   503  Eric Moll                M      South Bend           IN    US      0:28:44.28 0:28:14.56 9:07  48  51.3       6        M 45-49                                          
141   706  O. Uchman                M      South Bend           IN    US      0:28:44.43 0:28:15.31 9:07  8   60.6       8        M 1-10       Tire Rack                           
142   882  Marvin Logan             M      Thorntown            IN    US      0:29:03.92 0:28:19.55 9:08  51  52.4       8        M 50-54                                          
143   928  Kent "Army" Laudeman     M      Niles                MI    US      0:28:38.96 0:28:25.72 9:10  73  63.8       1        M 70-74                                          
144   873  Tess Heckaman            F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:28:58.61 0:28:33.54 9:13  23  51.6       4        F 20-24      Heckaman Clan                       
145   1128 Katelyn Sanderson        F      Union                MI    US      0:28:55.19 0:28:37.03 9:14  26  51.5       4        F 25-29                                          
146   1001 John Broden              M      South Bends          IN    US      0:29:09.13 0:28:39.30 9:15  51  51.8       9        M 50-54                                          
147   848  James Burns              M      Johnson City         TN    US      0:29:01.15 0:28:40.06 9:15  47  50.2       7        M 45-49                                          
148   1111 John Marino              M      Granger              IN    US      0:28:46.43 0:28:41.59 9:15  13  48.7       13       M 11-13      Marino                              
149   1205 Meaghan Balser           F      South Bend           IN    US      0:29:05.93 0:28:47.40 9:17  30  51.2       2        F 30-34                                          
150   869  Kelcy Eash               F      Wakarusa             IN    US      0:29:12.68 0:28:49.74 9:18  25  51.1       5        F 25-29      Heckaman Clan                       
151   636  Catherine Keller         F      Bristol              IN    US      0:29:21.58 0:28:50.62 9:18  53  59.1       2        F 50-54                                          
152   550  Alissa Freyer            F      South Bend           IN    US      0:29:16.12 0:28:53.47 9:19  27  51.0       6        F 25-29      But Why?                            
153   771  Ann Burleson             F      Elkhart              IN    US      0:29:09.90 0:28:53.99 9:19  45  54.3       2        F 45-49                                          
154   1153 Christine Coulter        F      Plymouth             IN    US      0:29:02.56 0:28:55.10 9:20  48  55.8       3        F 45-49                                          
155   621  Andrea Slagh             F      South Bend           IN    US      0:29:31.44 0:28:55.83 9:20  44  53.7       4        F 40-44                                          
156   1089 Ryan Dainty              M      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:29:18.63 0:29:03.20 9:22  34  45.3       10       M 30-34                                          
157   757  Jody Birk                M      Plymouth             IN    US      0:29:33.27 0:29:04.64 9:23  43  48.0       9        M 40-44                                          
158   705  M. Uchman                M      South Bend           IN    US      0:29:39.67 0:29:10.28 9:25  10  53.1       9        M 1-10       Tire Rack                           
159   714  Jason Holcomb            M      South Bend           IN    US      0:29:22.45 0:29:15.30 9:26  34  45.0       11       M 30-34      Tire Rack                           
160   703  Jeff Uchman              M      South Bend           IN    US      0:29:47.36 0:29:17.38 9:27  42  47.4       10       M 40-44      Tire Rack                           
161   611  S. Pellico               F      South Bend           IN    US      0:30:22.16 0:29:17.55 9:27  10  59.2       5        F 1-10       Team Pellico                        
162   1093 Ryan Schwab              M      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:29:49.63 0:29:18.13 9:27  27  44.2       8        M 25-29                                          
163   556  T. Glombicki             F      Chicago              IL    US      0:29:51.80 0:29:19.08 9:27  10  59.2       6        F 1-10       Glombicki                           
164   557  V. Glombicki             M      Chicago              IL    US      0:29:51.91 0:29:19.22 9:27  7   62.2       10       M 1-10       Glombicki                           
165   587  J. Ciliberti             M      South Bend           IN    US      0:29:45.32 0:29:20.91 9:28  10  52.8       11       M 1-10       Ciliberti                           
166   877  Ryan Towner              M      South Bend           IN    US      0:29:48.29 0:29:24.15 9:29  30  44.2       12       M 30-34      Ciliberti                           
167   592  Kevin Chamberlin         M      South Bend           IN    US      0:29:58.99 0:29:25.64 9:30  20  44.0       7        M 20-24                                          
168   629  Stephen Townsend         M      Dowagiac             MI    US      0:30:28.71 0:29:25.92 9:30  34  44.8       13       M 30-34                                          
169   778  Caroline Maloney         F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:30:06.53 0:29:29.66 9:31  26  50.0       7        F 25-29      Sole Mates                          
170   554  Jennifer Glombicki       F      Chicago              IL    US      0:30:02.48 0:29:30.41 9:31  40  51.3       5        F 40-44      Glombicki                           
171   1060 Graham Fox               M      South Bend           IN    US      0:30:35.29 0:29:33.64 9:32  44  47.6       11       M 40-44                                          
172   825  Staci Paul               F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:29:50.08 0:29:34.92 9:33  27  49.8       8        F 25-29                                          
173   680  Heather Johnes           F      South Bend           IN    US      0:29:57.22 0:29:37.09 9:33  36  50.2       8        F 35-39      Sassy  ladies                       
174   544  Erin Espy                F      South Bend           IN    US      0:29:47.38 0:29:41.55 9:35  26  49.6       9        F 25-29                                          
175   997  Robert Haworth           M      Elkhart              IN    US      0:29:58.23 0:29:42.35 9:35  50  49.5       10       M 50-54                                          
176   704  Ellen Choinacky          F      South Bend           IN    US      0:30:12.61 0:29:43.48 9:35  39  50.6       9        F 35-39      Tire Rack                           
177   602  Ann Creary               F      South Bend           IN    US      0:29:57.12 0:29:43.66 9:35  37  50.2       10       F 35-39                                          
178   656  Trudi Donovan            F      Granger              IN    US      0:30:05.73 0:29:44.46 9:36  31  49.5       3        F 30-34                                          
179   567  John Mitchell            M      Granger              IN    US      0:30:08.53 0:29:44.78 9:36  24  43.6       8        M 20-24                                          
180   949  Cynthia Spalding         F      South Bend           IN    US      0:30:20.09 0:29:46.10 9:36  59  61.4       2        F 55-59                                          
181   523  Leah Trattles            F      Holland              MI    US      0:30:17.71 0:29:48.83 9:37  23  49.4       5        F 20-24                                          
182   854  Maria Brown              F      Goshen               IN    US      0:30:11.30 0:29:55.07 9:39  45  52.4       4        F 45-49      Two Rivers Running Club             
183   914  Pete Dosch               M      South Bend           IN    US      0:30:14.28 0:29:56.22 9:39  47  48.1       8        M 45-49                                          
184   1144 Nancy Galos              F      South Bend           IN    US      0:30:36.96 0:30:02.25 9:41  53  56.7       3        F 50-54                                          
185   1122 Jim Nate                 M      Dowagiac             MI    US      0:30:23.45 0:30:04.65 9:42  45  47.2       9        M 45-49      Horvath                             
186   575  Lisa Suter               F      South Bend           IN    US      0:30:26.49 0:30:08.24 9:43  52  55.9       4        F 50-54                                          
187   1167 Santiago Migliaro        M      South Bend           IN    US      0:31:00.64 0:30:11.48 9:44  19  42.9       5        M 17-19      Anthony Travel                      
188   1121 Shanda Egierski          F      Granger              IN    US      0:30:28.50 0:30:11.64 9:44  41  50.4       6        F 40-44                                          
189   516  Mark Sharp               M      Elkhart              IN    US      0:30:48.48 0:30:20.74 9:47  42  45.7       12       M 40-44      But Why?                            
190   515  Collette Sharp           F      Elkhart              IN    US      0:30:48.36 0:30:21.44 9:48  31  48.5       4        F 30-34      But Why?                            
191   1083 Eric Schopmeyer          M      Granger              IN    US      0:31:19.67 0:30:21.51 9:48  36  43.8       11       M 35-39                                          
192   644  Brian Diss               M      Granger              IN    US      0:30:37.56 0:30:21.52 9:48  31  42.9       14       M 30-34                                          
193   1169 Morgan Smith             F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:30:54.13 0:30:23.48 9:48  24  48.5       6        F 20-24                                          
194   855  Martha Blackford         F      North Canton         OH    US      0:30:40.45 0:30:23.61 9:48  36  48.9       11       F 35-39                                          
195   1149 Katherine Bradley        F      Brooklyn             NY    US      0:30:55.11 0:30:24.38 9:49  38  49.3       12       F 35-39                                          
196   1236 Adam Patti               M      South Bend           IN    US      0:31:57.81 0:30:28.50 9:50  29  42.6       9        M 25-29                                          
197   853  Michelle Stesiak         F      Granger              IN    US      0:31:00.03 0:30:28.87 9:50  49  53.5       5        F 45-49                                          
198   1212 John Griffith            M      South Bend           IN    US      0:31:24.71 0:30:38.35 9:53  58  51.2       5        M 55-59                                          
199   874  Mike Wagner              M      Nappanee             IN    US      0:31:10.51 0:30:44.03 9:55  51  48.3       11       M 50-54      Heckaman Clan                       
200   518  Jim Miller               M      Elkhart              IN    US      0:31:20.72 0:30:44.92 9:55  60  51.8       9        M 60-64                                          
201   944  Bill Cerney              M      South Bend           IN    US      0:31:21.33 0:30:45.48 9:55  40  44.5       13       M 40-44                                          
202   849  Vanessa Ringer           F      Granger              IN    US      0:31:04.44 0:30:48.25 9:56  36  48.3       13       F 35-39                                          
203   598  Maria Juarez             F      South Bend           IN    US      0:31:03.86 0:30:59.92 10:00 29  47.5       10       F 25-29                                          
204   930  Robert Sieradzki         M      Granger              IN    US      0:31:55.96 0:31:05.54 10:02 18  41.7       6        M 17-19                                          
205   1082 Julienne DeLee           F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:31:58.56 0:31:07.80 10:03 23  47.3       7        F 20-24                                          
206   959  Frank Finkenbinder       M      Granger              IN    US      0:31:22.64 0:31:08.04 10:03 62  52.0       10       M 60-64                                          
207   1140 Phil Foster              M      South Bend           IN    US      0:31:24.57 0:31:09.39 10:03 62  52.0       11       M 60-64                                          
208   876  Keri Mitschelen          F      Nappanee             IN    US      0:31:35.07 0:31:10.15 10:03 32  47.3       5        F 30-34      Heckaman Clan                       
209   894  Mary Sill                F      Granger              IN    US      0:31:36.31 0:31:15.75 10:05 57  57.1       3        F 55-59                                          
210   802  Sara Stewart             F      Buchanan             MI    US      0:31:28.67 0:31:16.12 10:05 34  47.3       6        F 30-34      Team Kanzo                          
211   1087 Morgan Irion             F      South Bend           IN    US      0:31:39.19 0:31:18.94 10:06 29  47.1       11       F 25-29      Sassy  ladies                       
212   1164 Patrick Docherty         M      Granger              IN    US      0:31:40.44 0:31:19.29 10:06 61  51.3       12       M 60-64                                          
213   540  Sarah Hogue              F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:31:39.29 0:31:19.80 10:06 29  47.0       12       F 25-29      Sassy  ladies                       
214   1029 George Thomas II         M      South Bend           IN    US      0:31:51.55 0:31:21.68 10:07 35  42.2       12       M 35-39      Irish Melodys                       
215   618  Brenden Melody           M      Granger              IN    US      0:31:33.42 0:31:22.42 10:07 13  44.6       14       M 11-13      Irish Melodys                       
216   851  Hilario Recio            M      Granger              IN    US      0:31:30.01 0:31:24.89 10:08 45  45.2       10       M 45-49                                          
217   818  Morgan McKee             F      White Pige           MI    US      0:33:13.11 0:31:29.42 10:09 27  46.8       13       F 25-29                                          
218   821  Sarah Lewis              F      South Bend           IN    US      0:33:13.07 0:31:29.84 10:10 18  47.0       5        F 17-19                                          
219   1118 Angela Overmyer          F      Osceola              IN    US      0:32:29.32 0:31:39.67 10:13 45  49.5       6        F 45-49                                          
220   1109 Marie Spoonhower         F      South Bend           IN    US      0:32:10.63 0:31:41.87 10:14 36  46.9       14       F 35-39      NDSJV                               
221   533  Kimmy Redman             F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:32:15.10 0:31:42.75 10:14 46  49.9       7        F 45-49                                          
222   1007 Karen Putt               F      South Bend           IN    US      0:32:26.71 0:31:43.77 10:14 42  48.3       7        F 40-44                                          
223   1110 Lisa Marino              F      Granger              IN    US      0:32:28.84 0:31:54.73 10:18 46  49.6       8        F 45-49      Marino                              
224   1113 J. Marino                F      Granger              IN    US      0:32:29.00 0:31:55.06 10:18 6   62.9       7        F 1-10       Marino                              
225   935  Rachel Gibney            F      South Bend           IN    US      0:32:30.28 0:31:55.39 10:18 32  46.2       7        F 30-34                                          
226   566  Will Mitchell            M      Granger              IN    US      0:31:57.09 0:31:57.09 10:18 62  50.7       13       M 60-64                                          
227   1208 K. Hamby                 F      Newburgh             IN    US      0:32:10.23 0:31:59.48 10:19 11  52.7       3        F 11-13                                          
228   514  Leslie Trump             F      Granger              IN    US      0:32:13.86 0:32:04.90 10:21 42  47.7       8        F 40-44      But Why?                            
229   541  Eric Diamond             M      South Bend           IN    US      0:32:28.22 0:32:07.43 10:22 57  48.4       6        M 55-59      Two Rivers Running Club             
230   1066 Terry Feldbaum           F      South Bend           IN    US      0:32:27.54 0:32:07.56 10:22 62  59.0       2        F 60-64                                          
231   1162 Mathew James             M      South Bend           IN    US      0:32:32.57 0:32:18.30 10:25 36  41.2       13       M 35-39      But Why?                            
232   547  Ron Nalepinski           M      Granger              IN    US      0:32:35.64 0:32:27.52 10:28 65  51.2       4        M 65-69                                          
233   991  Nikki Shelton            F      Niles                MI    US      0:32:58.90 0:32:34.30 10:30 46  48.6       9        F 45-49                                          
234   883  Ricardo Parra            M      South Bend           IN    US      0:32:57.85 0:32:35.98 10:31 69  52.9       5        M 65-69                                          
235   1018 Hunter Hines             M      Granger              IN    US      0:33:09.41 0:32:41.87 10:33 16  40.4       15       M 14-16                                          
236   582  Rebekah Cole             F      South Bend           IN    US      0:33:02.79 0:32:48.90 10:35 39  45.9       15       F 35-39                                          
237   623  Karen Cowden Dahl        F      Granger              IN    US      0:33:23.95 0:32:49.20 10:35 38  45.7       16       F 35-39                                          
238   600  Rebecca Zehr             F      Elkhart              IN    US      0:33:20.15 0:32:49.35 10:35 59  55.7       4        F 55-59                                          
239   624  E. Dahl                  F      Granger              IN    US      0:33:24.33 0:32:49.96 10:35 8   56.4       8        F 1-10                                           
240   858  Mark Jamieson            M      South Bend           IN    US      0:33:31.34 0:32:52.46 10:36 62  49.3       14       M 60-64                                          
241   1017 Joseph Hines             M      Granger              IN    US      0:33:21.75 0:32:54.71 10:37 53  45.8       12       M 50-54                                          
242   1158 Zach Simon               M      Granger              IN    US      0:33:32.55 0:32:56.44 10:38 15  40.7       16       M 14-16                                          
243   909  Cindy Knaff              F      Stevensville         MI    US      0:33:17.71 0:32:56.59 10:38 34  44.9       8        F 30-34                                          
244   571  Steve Nash               M      Granger              IN    US      0:33:26.71 0:32:57.54 10:38 43  42.4       14       M 40-44                                          
245   1108 Nicole Howard            F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:33:23.32 0:33:03.46 10:40 27  44.6       14       F 25-29      Sassy  ladies                       
246   1157 Simon Steve              M      Granger              IN    US      0:33:43.20 0:33:06.43 10:41 55  46.2       7        M 55-59                                          
247   1181 Nicole Figueroa          F      South Bend           IN    US      0:34:16.06 0:33:09.24 10:42 21  44.4       8        F 20-24                                          
248   642  Anni Jiang               F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:33:19.75 0:33:10.66 10:42 24  44.4       9        F 20-24      The Notre Dame Go                   
249   525  Jessica Likens           F      South Bend           IN    US      0:33:51.22 0:33:13.74 10:43 24  44.3       10       F 20-24      But Why?                            
250   505  Jil Larson               F      Kalamazoo            MI    US      0:33:56.92 0:33:14.08 10:43 55  52.4       5        F 55-59                                          
251   868  Gary Briscoe             M      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:33:59.52 0:33:15.12 10:44 62  48.7       15       M 60-64                                          
252   553  Amber Pena               F      South Bend           IN    US      0:33:43.81 0:33:19.90 10:45 35  44.5       17       F 35-39                                          
253   931  Ruth Kramer              F      South Bend           IN    US      0:33:46.01 0:33:20.90 10:45 46  47.4       10       F 45-49      Team Pellico                        
254   899  Holly Tavares            F      South Bend           IN    US      0:34:08.09 0:33:24.23 10:47 26  44.1       15       F 25-29                                          
255   698  A. Lute                  F      South Bend           IN    US      0:34:20.61 0:33:26.73 10:47 7   57.5       9        F 1-10       Tire Rack                           
256   697  Rebecca Lute             F      South Bend           IN    US      0:34:20.66 0:33:27.03 10:47 35  44.3       18       F 35-39      Tire Rack                           
257   1199 Thomas Walz              M      South Bend           IN    US      0:33:47.10 0:33:34.43 10:50 34  39.2       15       M 30-34                                          
258   521  Melanie Artibani         F      South Bend           IN    US      0:34:01.07 0:33:35.36 10:50 37  44.5       19       F 35-39                                          
259   604  Kari Shrock              F      Elkhart              IN    US      0:34:10.44 0:33:35.45 10:50 35  44.2       20       F 35-39                                          
260   887  Courtney Hirschy         F      Laotto               IN    US      0:34:11.99 0:33:37.29 10:51 26  43.8       16       F 25-29                                          
261   633  Taylor Crow              F      Saint Joseph         MI    US      0:34:26.68 0:33:37.55 10:51 24  43.8       11       F 20-24                                          
262   1079 Emily Puck               F      South Bend           IN    US      0:34:26.42 0:33:38.11 10:51 24  43.8       12       F 20-24                                          
263   766  Alesia Redding           F      South Bend           IN    US      0:34:11.96 0:33:38.45 10:51 53  50.7       5        F 50-54                                          
264   888  Tonne Coil               F      Laotto               IN    US      0:34:14.76 0:33:39.19 10:51 46  47.0       11       F 45-49                                          
265   889  Chantel Coil             F      Laotto               IN    US      0:34:14.83 0:33:39.41 10:51 23  43.8       13       F 20-24                                          
266   1127 Tim Haynie               M      Union                MI    US      0:33:58.31 0:33:39.99 10:52 58  46.6       8        M 55-59                                          
267   1138 Timmy Cunningham         M      Elkhart              IN    US      0:33:50.73 0:33:43.54 10:53 27  38.4       10       M 25-29                                          
268   1132 Rachel Zanotti           F      Granger              IN    US      0:33:50.52 0:33:43.71 10:53 25  43.7       17       F 25-29                                          
269   905  Michele Reed             F      Elkhart              IN    US      0:34:28.05 0:33:44.19 10:53 26  43.7       18       F 25-29                                          
270   1200 Karley Walz              F      South Bend           IN    US      0:33:58.49 0:33:46.31 10:54 27  43.6       19       F 25-29                                          
271   645  Xunzhao Yin              M      Notre Dame           IN    US      0:33:56.40 0:33:47.18 10:54 24  38.3       9        M 20-24      The Notre Dame Go                   
272   974  Jay Sweatland            M      Warsaw               IN    US      0:34:08.16 0:33:47.34 10:54 48  42.9       11       M 45-49                                          
273   617  Kathy Livings            F      Elkhart              IN    US      0:34:18.44 0:33:48.75 10:54 60  54.7       3        F 60-64                                          
274   758  Heather Birk             F      Plymouth             IN    US      0:34:23.62 0:33:55.14 10:56 44  45.8       9        F 40-44                                          
275   520  Gail Parson              F      Chicago              IL    US      0:34:52.36 0:33:55.82 10:57 40  44.6       10       F 40-44                                          
276   727  D. Steinke               M      South Bend           IN    US      0:35:06.90 0:34:01.60 10:59 3              12       M 1-10       Tire Rack                           
277   613  Elena Wildrick           F      South Bend           IN    US      0:35:07.93 0:34:02.07 10:59 33  43.4       9        F 30-34      Team Pellico                        
278   726  Lyndee Steinke           F      South Bend           IN    US      0:35:07.24 0:34:02.14 10:59 25  43.3       20       F 25-29      Tire Rack                           
279   614  Rebecca Ramos            F      South Bend           IN    US      0:35:08.16 0:34:02.82 10:59 30  43.3       10       F 30-34      Team Pellico                        
280   728  Josh Riggs               M      South Bend           IN    US      0:35:09.51 0:34:03.46 10:59 34  38.7       16       M 30-34      Tire Rack                           
281   879  Rodney Segety            M      Niles                MI    US      0:34:33.13 0:34:05.28 11:00 51  43.5       13       M 50-54      Misfits                             
282   859  JJ Basilisco             M      South Bend           IN    US      0:34:11.41 0:34:06.91 11:00 45  41.6       12       M 45-49                                          
283   756  Scott Rahn               M      Gretna               NE    US      0:34:44.49 0:34:11.72 11:02 44  41.1       15       M 40-44                                          
284   1124 Mary Ward                F      Buchanan             MI    US      0:35:05.65 0:34:15.49 11:03 42  44.7       11       F 40-44                                          
285   746  Anthony Withrow          M      South Bend           IN    US      0:35:10.82 0:34:18.29 11:04 28  37.8       11       M 25-29      Tire Rack                           
286   745  Kathryn Withrow          F      South Bend           IN    US      0:35:11.17 0:34:19.08 11:04 27  42.9       21       F 25-29      Tire Rack                           
287   862  Donald McClure           M      New Carlisle         IN    US      0:35:08.36 0:34:23.34 11:06 54  44.2       14       M 50-54                                          
288   1037 Irene Park               F      Granger              IN    US      0:34:59.65 0:34:24.04 11:06 45  45.6       12       F 45-49                                          
289   1038 L. Park                  M      Granger              IN    US      0:34:59.63 0:34:24.33 11:06 9   47.2       13       M 1-10                                           
290   852  Thomas Spencer           M      South Bend           IN    US      0:35:05.18 0:34:34.96 11:09 67  48.9       6        M 65-69                                          
291   1209 Jill Etherington         F      Brighton             MI    US      0:35:10.09 0:34:36.65 11:10 38  43.3       21       F 35-39                                          
292   1165 Chris Caudill            F      South Bend           IN    US      0:34:56.03 0:34:36.80 11:10 53  49.2       6        F 50-54                                          
293   1081 Katie Strom              F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:35:29.79 0:34:38.85 11:11 27  42.5       22       F 25-29                                          
294   682  Janet Fiedler            F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:35:22.62 0:34:41.12 11:11 45  45.2       13       F 45-49                                          
295   1170 Heather Johnson          F      South Bend           IN    US      0:35:17.43 0:34:47.08 11:13 37  42.9       22       F 35-39                                          
296   929  Jay Sieradzki            M      Granger              IN    US      0:35:43.60 0:34:53.11 11:15 52  42.9       15       M 50-54                                          
297   1119 Erika Lemon              F      Berrien Springs      MI    US      0:35:13.14 0:34:54.38 11:16 33  42.3       11       F 30-34                                          
298   1202 Vince Sipocz             M      South Bend           IN    US      0:36:47.90 0:35:02.00 11:18 22  37.0       10       M 20-24                                          
299   643  Bonebrake Sarah          F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:35:24.14 0:35:07.29 11:20 34  42.1       12       F 30-34                                          
300   1026 Jeanie Rienks            F      Edwardsburg          MI    US      0:36:34.10 0:35:09.60 11:21 60  52.6       4        F 60-64                                          
301   812  E. Heller                F      Bremen               IN    US      0:36:17.52 0:35:10.79 11:21 11  47.9       4        F 11-13                                          
302   1126 C. Harwood               F      South Bend           IN    US      0:36:38.00 0:35:15.81 11:23 9   50.7       10       F 1-10                                           
303   1194 Deborah Janicki          F      South Bend           IN    US      0:35:37.13 0:35:17.67 11:23 61  53.1       5        F 60-64                                          
304   512  Jill Ventura             F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:36:17.69 0:35:21.54 11:24 43  43.6       12       F 40-44                                          
305   565  Carter Chambers          M      Granger              IN    US      0:35:35.65 0:35:23.32 11:25 13  39.5       15       M 11-13                                          
306   884  Jennifer Fox             F      Bloomington          IN    US      0:36:16.00 0:35:39.46 11:30 51  46.7       7        F 50-54                                          
307   885  Melissa Fox              F      Grand Rapids         MI    US      0:36:16.13 0:35:39.60 11:30 38  42.0       23       F 35-39                                          
308   679  Poerava Brodien Hapairai F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:36:02.33 0:35:42.06 11:31 33  41.4       13       F 30-34      Sassy  ladies                       
309   536  Dominic White            M      South Bend           IN    US      0:36:21.31 0:35:44.35 11:32 24  36.2       11       M 20-24      But Why?                            
310   535  Alicia Vega              F      South Bend           IN    US      0:36:21.61 0:35:44.53 11:32 25  41.2       23       F 25-29      But Why?                            
311   893  John Sill                M      Granger              IN    US      0:36:10.53 0:35:49.71 11:33 61  44.8       16       M 60-64                                          
312   543  Jeanie Nunemaker         F      Elkhart              IN    US      0:36:38.73 0:35:57.65 11:36 45  43.6       14       F 45-49      Two Rivers Running Club             
313   647  Katie Mishler            F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:37:02.55 0:36:07.57 11:39 30  40.8       14       F 30-34                                          
314   648  Will Mishler             M      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:37:02.86 0:36:08.00 11:39 37  37.0       14       M 35-39                                          
315   1191 Vanessa Vance            F      Elkhart              IN    US      0:36:31.75 0:36:09.74 11:40 21  40.7       14       F 20-24      Unity Medical and Surgical Hospital 
316   948  Rebecka Figgins          F      Goshen               IN    US      0:36:32.76 0:36:10.48 11:40 41  42.1       13       F 40-44                                          
317   936  Jimmy Hunckler           M      South Bend           IN    US      0:36:27.02 0:36:11.35 11:40 25  35.8       12       M 25-29                                          
318   605  Lora Burns               F      Walkerton            IN    US      0:36:29.35 0:36:14.15 11:41 47  44.1       15       F 45-49                                          
319   591  Elisa Podrasky           F      Granger              IN    US      0:36:29.53 0:36:14.30 11:41 47  44.1       16       F 45-49                                          
320   783  Jane Schmidt             F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:37:34.51 0:36:24.46 11:45 61  51.4       6        F 60-64                                          
321   607  Kelley Wright            F      South Bend           IN    US      0:37:12.77 0:36:25.32 11:45 23  40.5       15       F 20-24                                          
322   606  Denise Wright            F      South Bend           IN    US      0:37:16.38 0:36:28.98 11:46 48  44.2       17       F 45-49                                          
323   712  J. Bernicky              F      South Bend           IN    US      0:37:03.60 0:36:29.59 11:46 11  46.2       5        F 11-13                                          
324   713  Michael Bernicky         M      South Bend           IN    US      0:37:04.06 0:36:29.86 11:46 16  36.2       17       M 14-16                                          
325   603  Emily O'Hara             F      South Bend           IN    US      0:36:46.34 0:36:29.98 11:46 33  40.5       15       F 30-34                                          
326   788  Brooke Lawler            F      South Bend           IN    US      0:36:46.81 0:36:30.17 11:47 33  40.5       16       F 30-34                                          
327   551  Mary Hektor              F      South Bend           IN    US      0:37:06.26 0:36:34.81 11:48 35  40.6       24       F 35-39                                          
328   823  Beth McFarland           F      South Bend           IN    US      0:37:37.06 0:36:35.47 11:48 29  40.3       24       F 25-29                                          
329   967  Edward Singleton         M      South Bend           IN    US      0:37:43.52 0:36:39.00 11:49 39  37.1       15       M 35-39      Tire Rack                           
330   951  Sarah DeMaegd            F      South Bend           IN    US      0:37:32.86 0:37:02.38 11:57 31  39.8       17       F 30-34      Team Kanzo                          
331   892  Chet Zawalich            M      South Bend           IN    US      0:37:30.37 0:37:02.45 11:57 62  43.7       17       M 60-64                                          
332   549  Rachel Marley            F      South Bend           IN    US      0:37:33.45 0:37:10.64 12:00 29  39.6       25       F 25-29      But Why?                            
333   1076 Sarah Crume              F      Elkhart              IN    US      0:38:08.99 0:37:17.26 12:02 24  39.5       16       F 20-24                                          
334   1077 Mark Belardinella        M      Elkhart              IN    US      0:38:09.18 0:37:18.20 12:02 26  34.7       13       M 25-29                                          
335   1072 Kristianne Eger          F      South Bend           IN    US      0:37:27.99 0:37:24.10 12:04 47  42.7       18       F 45-49                                          
336   814  Neen Delahanty           F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:38:13.62 0:37:24.12 12:04 56  47.2       6        F 55-59                                          
337   824  Mary Grace Chelminiak    F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:38:21.42 0:37:31.14 12:06 22  39.3       17       F 20-24                                          
338   856  Laura Blackford          F      Plymouth             IN    US      0:37:54.54 0:37:37.19 12:08 31  39.2       18       F 30-34                                          
339   1107 Cindy Bradberry          F      Granger              IN    US      0:39:02.51 0:37:37.81 12:08 58  48.0       7        F 55-59                                          
340   732  D. Enders                M      South Bend           IN    US      0:38:21.23 0:37:38.35 12:09 9   43.1       14       M 1-10       Tire Rack                           
341   800  BJ Eaglesfield           M      Granger              IN    US      0:38:42.04 0:37:39.29 12:09 41  36.6       16       M 40-44                                          
342   733  A. Enders                M      South Bend           IN    US      0:38:23.53 0:37:40.25 12:09 7   48.4       15       M 1-10       Tire Rack                           
343   731  David Enders             M      South Bend           IN    US      0:38:23.88 0:37:41.23 12:09 29  34.4       14       M 25-29      Tire Rack                           
344   519  Brianne Adams            F      South Bend           IN    US      0:38:11.45 0:37:45.22 12:11 33  39.1       19       F 30-34                                          
345   646  Maggie Song              F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:37:54.80 0:37:45.42 12:11 24  39.0       18       F 20-24      The Notre Dame Go                   
346   762  Michael Lehner           M      Granger              IN    US      0:38:07.33 0:37:49.21 12:12 61  42.5       18       M 60-64                                          
347   1031 Hailey Buchner           F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:38:00.62 0:37:54.72 12:14 14  41.5       3        F 14-16                                          
348   508  Shane Wery               M      Mount Pleasant       MI    US      0:38:35.56 0:38:06.89 12:18 22  34.0       12       M 20-24                                          
349   654  Andrew Wery              M      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:38:41.19 0:38:13.07 12:20 28  33.9       15       M 25-29                                          
350   504  TIMOTHY HERNLY           M      South Bend           IN    US      0:38:58.24 0:38:15.49 12:20 56  40.3       9        M 55-59                                          
351   941  J. Pearson               M      South Bend           IN    US      0:38:50.44 0:38:17.31 12:21 8   44.7       16       M 1-10       Tire Rack                           
352   719  Nikki Spillman           F      South Bend           IN    US      0:38:45.78 0:38:19.34 12:22 24  38.4       19       F 20-24      Tire Rack                           
353   684  S. Rossow                M      Granger              IN    US      0:39:07.93 0:38:20.93 12:22 10  40.4       17       M 1-10                                           
354   940  Rosa Pearson             F      South Bend           IN    US      0:38:54.49 0:38:21.64 12:22 29  38.4       26       F 25-29      Tire Rack                           
355   683  JW Rossow                M      Granger              IN    US      0:39:18.65 0:38:31.43 12:26 47  37.3       13       M 45-49                                          
356   537  Carlton LYons            M      South Bend           IN    US      0:39:08.64 0:38:33.32 12:26 27  33.6       16       M 25-29      But Why?                            
357   619  C. Melody                M      Granger              IN    US      0:38:45.45 0:38:34.06 12:26 9   42.1       18       M 1-10       Irish Melodys                       
358   718  Greg Umbaugh             M      South Bend           IN    US      0:39:20.98 0:38:41.38 12:29 42  35.8       17       M 40-44      Tire Rack                           
359   736  Racquel Erickson         F      South Bend           IN    US      0:39:54.35 0:38:48.85 12:31 34  38.1       20       F 30-34      Tire Rack                           
360   806  Sharon Beaudin           F      Granger              IN    US      0:39:26.68 0:38:48.91 12:31 63  49.5       7        F 60-64                                          
361   522  Tom Parson               M      La Porte             IN    US      0:39:59.85 0:39:02.84 12:36 69  44.2       7        M 65-69                                          
362   609  Dave Ferency             M      South Bend           IN    US      0:39:47.84 0:39:20.78 12:42 72  45.4       2        M 70-74                                          
363   774  Simon Rodriguez Jr.      M      South Bend           IN    US      0:40:10.34 0:39:23.65 12:42 38  34.2       16       M 35-39      Tire Rack                           
364   768  Emily Klosinski          F      South Bend           IN    US      0:39:59.71 0:39:28.53 12:44 35  37.6       25       F 35-39                                          
365   1015 Jennifer Iwaniuk         F      Niles                MI    US      0:40:29.99 0:39:30.07 12:45 34  37.5       21       F 30-34                                          
366   666  Amy Chapman              F      Elkhart              IN    US      0:40:22.66 0:39:50.35 12:51 45  39.4       19       F 45-49                                          
367   886  Mary Ann Violette        F      Granger              IN    US      0:40:27.37 0:39:54.06 12:52 66  50.0       1        F 65-69                                          
368   699  X. Lute                  M      South Bend           IN    US      0:40:59.80 0:40:05.23 12:56 6   49.0       19       M 1-10       Tire Rack                           
369   700  N. Lute                  F      South Bend           IN    US      0:40:59.71 0:40:05.46 12:56 1              11       F 1-10       Tire Rack                           
370   696  David Lute               M      South Bend           IN    US      0:40:59.93 0:40:05.58 12:56 38  33.6       17       M 35-39      Tire Rack                           
371   789  Alice Nesvold            F      South Bend           IN    US      0:40:38.78 0:40:07.20 12:57 25  36.7       27       F 25-29                                          
372   1062 Brian Taberski           M      South Bend           IN    US      0:40:55.60 0:40:11.94 12:58 38  33.6       18       M 35-39                                          
373   767  Lauren McCuen            F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:40:46.12 0:40:13.90 12:59 29  36.6       28       F 25-29                                          
374   838  Connie Kezar             F      Goshen               IN    US      0:40:48.94 0:40:32.72 13:05 46  39.0       20       F 45-49                                          
375   1063 MaryAnn Leneway          F      Niles                MI    US      0:41:21.33 0:40:32.87 13:05 47  39.4       21       F 45-49                                          
376   839  Jenny Schrock            F      Goshen               IN    US      0:40:49.45 0:40:33.74 13:05 67  49.9       2        F 65-69                                          
377   555  S. Glombicki             M      Chicago              IL    US      0:41:19.71 0:40:41.64 13:08 9   39.9       20       M 1-10       Glombicki                           
378   559  Erika Glombicki          F      Chicago              IL    US      0:41:20.79 0:40:43.36 13:08 38  36.8       26       F 35-39      Glombicki                           
379   716  Jocelyn Andrzjewski      F      South Bend           IN    US      0:41:27.37 0:40:46.80 13:09 28  36.1       29       F 25-29      Tire Rack                           
380   717  N. Finn                  F      South Bend           IN    US      0:41:27.46 0:40:46.88 13:09 10  42.5       12       F 1-10       Tire Rack                           
381   622  A. Slagh                 F      South Bend           IN    US      0:41:36.31 0:41:00.00 13:14 12  40.1       6        F 11-13                                          
382   837  Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      0:41:24.39 0:41:09.41 13:17 30  35.8       22       F 30-34                                          
383   1180 Larry Crone              M      South Bend           IN    US      0:41:55.36 0:41:10.11 13:17 55  37.2       10       M 55-59                                          
384   933  Nino Kramer              M      South Bend           IN    US      0:41:36.10 0:41:13.16 13:18 13  33.9       16       M 11-13      Team Pellico                        
385   900  Amy Wall                 F      Vandalia             MI    US      0:42:47.89 0:41:26.32 13:22 26  35.6       30       F 25-29                                          
386   1088 Mary Stoller             F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:42:48.09 0:41:26.63 13:22 27  35.6       31       F 25-29                                          
387   842  Lisa Fonacier            F      Roanoke              VA    US      0:42:24.18 0:41:28.84 13:23 50  39.7       8        F 50-54      Sweeney/Fonacier                    
388   1166 Aimee Cole               F      Granger              IN    US      0:42:25.10 0:41:31.69 13:24 49  39.3       22       F 45-49                                          
389   775  Stacy Rodriguez          F      South Bend           IN    US      0:42:21.56 0:41:35.81 13:25 35  35.7       27       F 35-39      Tire Rack                           
390   579  Tricia Walters           F      Niles                MI    US      0:42:33.02 0:41:41.58 13:27 42  36.7       14       F 40-44                                          
391   511  Nancy Wagenblast         F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:42:39.05 0:41:59.80 13:33 59  43.5       8        F 55-59                                          
392   857  Phyllis Cripe            F      Elkhart              IN    US      0:42:39.15 0:41:59.93 13:33 67  48.1       3        F 65-69                                          
393   1078 Kathleen Harris          F      South Bend           IN    US      0:42:43.35 0:42:06.49 13:35 53  40.5       9        F 50-54                                          
394   715  Kitty Lundorf            F      South Bend           IN    US      0:43:30.90 0:42:35.58 13:44 58  42.4       9        F 55-59      Tire Rack                           
395   612  E. Pellico               F      South Bend           IN    US      0:44:03.61 0:42:49.67 13:49 8   43.3       13       F 1-10       Team Pellico                        
396   616  Megan Miller             F      South Bend           IN    US      0:44:03.92 0:42:50.14 13:49 24  34.4       20       F 20-24      Team Pellico                        
397   1143 N. Guzman                F      South Bend           IN    US      0:43:36.10 0:43:01.84 13:53 10  40.3       14       F 1-10                                           
398   1141 Jose Guzman              M      South Bend           IN    US      0:43:37.81 0:43:03.76 13:53 37  31.1       19       M 35-39                                          
399   1085 Eric Clayborn            M      Niles                MI    US      0:44:03.65 0:43:06.30 13:54 39  31.5       20       M 35-39                                          
400   1086 Diana Clark              F      Edwardsburg          MI    US      0:44:03.37 0:43:06.42 13:54 43  35.8       15       F 40-44                                          
401   819  Ryan McKee               M      White Pige           MI    US      0:44:54.07 0:43:07.76 13:55 26  30.0       17       M 25-29                                          
402   1142 Heather Guzman           F      South Bend           IN    US      0:43:43.00 0:43:08.27 13:55 34  34.3       23       F 30-34                                          
403   1027 Kristie Conrad           F      South bend           IN    US      0:43:49.85 0:43:09.61 13:55 37  34.6       28       F 35-39                                          
404   906  Mark Woodcox             M      New Carlisle         IN    US      0:43:34.98 0:43:09.75 13:55 53  34.9       16       M 50-54                                          
405   867  Kim Lintz                F      South Bend           IN    US      0:43:49.98 0:43:10.08 13:56 47  37.0       23       F 45-49                                          
406   866  Michelle McHolland       F      South BendSouth bend IN    US      0:43:50.49 0:43:10.57 13:56 47  37.0       24       F 45-49                                          
407   1065 Karen Lemmon             F      South Bend           IN    US      0:44:57.64 0:43:35.33 14:04 64  44.6       8        F 60-64                                          
408   798  Heather Steinke          F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:44:57.75 0:43:35.39 14:04 32  33.8       24       F 30-34                                          
409   589  D. Ciliberti             F      South Bend           IN    US      0:44:02.56 0:43:40.82 14:05 7   44.0       15       F 1-10       Ciliberti                           
410   585  Debra Ciliberti          F      South Bend           IN    US      0:44:02.61 0:43:41.13 14:06 49  37.3       25       F 45-49      Ciliberti                           
411   972  Dawn Heineman            F      Osceola              IN    US      0:45:00.30 0:43:43.15 14:06 40  34.6       16       F 40-44                                          
412   969  Briant Estrella          M      South Bend           IN    US      0:44:17.40 0:44:01.86 14:12 25  29.4       18       M 25-29                                          
413   970  Maricela Navarro         F      South Bend           IN    US      0:44:17.56 0:44:02.13 14:12 24  33.5       21       F 20-24                                          
414   1183 S. Anderson              F      South Bend           IN    US      0:44:21.29 0:44:11.37 14:15 9   40.5       16       F 1-10                                           
415   801  Kristen Eaglesfield      F      Granger              IN    US      0:45:14.11 0:44:12.44 14:16 35  33.6       29       F 35-39                                          
416   1182 Maureen Anderson         F      South Bend           IN    US      0:44:32.24 0:44:21.42 14:19 46  35.7       26       F 45-49                                          
417   655  Daniel Manion            M      South Bend           IN    US      0:45:34.29 0:44:34.10 14:23 74  41.3       3        M 70-74                                          
418   955  John Farrell             M      Granger              IN    US      0:45:51.17 0:44:45.29 14:26 53  33.7       17       M 50-54                                          
419   513  Michele Lodoen           F      South Bend           IN    US      0:45:04.73 0:44:45.74 14:26 64  43.4       9        F 60-64                                          
420   966  J. Gilmer                F      South Bend           IN    US      0:46:21.77 0:45:12.60 14:35 11  37.3       7        F 11-13      Tire Rack                           
421   687  Shelly LaPorte           F      Elkhart              IN    US      0:46:25.15 0:45:28.35 14:40 26  32.4       32       F 25-29                                          
422   692  Ashley Kiehl             F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:46:41.18 0:45:50.72 14:47 27  32.1       33       F 25-29                                          
423   1069 Jaime Richards           F      South Bend           IN    US      0:46:19.43 0:45:53.00 14:48 20  32.1       22       F 20-24                                          
424   694  J. Kiehl                 F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:46:41.29 0:45:54.69 14:49 6   43.7       17       F 1-10                                           
425   831  Jessica Ginter           F      South Bend           IN    US      0:47:23.05 0:46:05.81 14:52 29  32.0       34       F 25-29      Mahoney Marchers                    
426   878  Debra Kline              F      Niles                MI    US      0:47:14.11 0:46:18.26 14:56 55  37.6       10       F 55-59      Misfits                             
427   588  G. Ciliberti             F      South Bend           IN    US      0:47:04.90 0:46:44.51 15:05 10  37.1       18       F 1-10       Ciliberti                           
428   586  Tony Ciliberti           M      South Bend           IN    US      0:47:05.48 0:46:45.94 15:05 55  32.7       11       M 55-59      Ciliberti                           
429   1125 Lisa Harwood             F      South Bend           IN    US      0:48:11.36 0:46:48.47 15:06 34  31.6       25       F 30-34                                          
430   754  A. Brown                 M      South Bend           IN    US      0:48:09.36 0:46:57.52 15:09 10  33.0       21       M 1-10       Tire Rack                           
431   1090 Rachel Thomas            F      Elkhart              IN    US      0:48:10.39 0:46:59.30 15:09 53  36.3       10       F 50-54                                          
432   635  M. Plasencia             M      South Bend           IN    US      0:47:06.18 0:47:03.42 15:11 9   34.5       22       M 1-10                                           
433   833  Mike Ginter              M      South Bend           IN    US      0:48:25.25 0:47:04.98 15:11 51  31.5       18       M 50-54      Mahoney Marchers                    
434   626  Amanda Fruth             F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:48:26.36 0:47:12.86 15:14 29  31.2       35       F 25-29      Team Pellico                        
435   627  M. Fruth                 F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:48:27.55 0:47:13.59 15:14 11  35.7       8        F 11-13      Team Pellico                        
436   628  A. Fruth                 F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:48:29.98 0:47:14.96 15:15 9   37.9       19       F 1-10       Team Pellico                        
437   686  Loveda Jones             F      South Bend           IN    US      0:48:31.15 0:47:39.33 15:22 55  36.6       11       F 55-59                                          
438   673  Rebekah Roberts          F      South Bend           IN    US      0:48:37.15 0:47:48.31 15:25 27  30.8       36       F 25-29      Irish Melodys                       
439   672  Mona Roberts             F      South Bend           IN    US      0:48:37.70 0:47:49.74 15:26 53  35.6       11       F 50-54      Irish Melodys                       
440   805  Stacey Atkinson          F      Osceola              IN    US      0:48:53.94 0:47:51.33 15:26 39  31.4       30       F 35-39                                          
441   938  Jaime Rodriguez          M      South Bend           IN    US      0:48:52.27 0:47:56.96 15:28 35  27.6       21       M 35-39      Tire Rack                           
442   1196 Tricia Balcerzak         F      Osceola              IN    US      0:49:20.86 0:48:03.26 15:30 48  33.6       27       F 45-49                                          
443   964  Sarah Gilmer             F      South Bend           IN    US      0:49:28.38 0:48:19.22 15:35 42  31.7       17       F 40-44      Tire Rack                           
444   810  Holly Heller             F      Bremen               IN    US      0:49:28.32 0:48:19.97 15:35 43  31.9       18       F 40-44                                          
445   777  A. Rodriguez             F      South Bend           IN    US      0:49:16.02 0:48:29.60 15:39 9   36.9       20       F 1-10       Tire Rack                           
446   676  Donna Houghton           F      South Bend           IN    US      0:49:32.46 0:48:59.24 15:48 55  35.6       12       F 55-59                                          
447   1021 Carmen Cantu             F      South Bend           IN    US      0:49:55.34 0:49:00.13 15:48 51  34.0       12       F 50-54                                          
448   1186 Cindy Furkis             F      Ligonier             IN    US      0:50:15.43 0:49:07.75 15:51 59  37.2       13       F 55-59                                          
449   1091 Louisa Thomas            F      Elkhart              IN    US      0:50:35.17 0:49:23.81 15:56 31  29.8       26       F 30-34                                          
450   634  Virginia Lehner          F      South Bend           IN    US      0:49:30.47 0:49:27.23 15:57 40  30.6       19       F 40-44                                          
451   722  Dale Shreve              M      South Bend           IN    US      0:50:21.32 0:49:29.35 15:58 59  31.9       12       M 55-59      Tire Rack                           
452   770  TAMMY ARMSTRONG          F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:49:32.11 0:49:32.11 15:59 48  32.6       28       F 45-49                                          
453   934  L. Kramer                F      South Bend           IN    US      0:49:57.43 0:49:34.80 16:00 11  34.0       9        F 11-13      Team Pellico                        
454   581  Sue Bagnall              F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:50:47.96 0:49:38.52 16:01 59  36.8       14       F 55-59                                          
455   932  Tony Kramer              M      South Bend           IN    US      0:50:04.50 0:49:39.27 16:01 47  29.0       14       M 45-49      Team Pellico                        
456   580  John Bagnall             M      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:50:48.82 0:49:39.72 16:01 62  32.6       19       M 60-64                                          
457   772  Carol Kraus              F      Granger              IN    US      0:50:43.29 0:49:40.02 16:01 43  31.1       20       F 40-44      Sole Mates                          
458   1189 Kathy Cook               F      Elkhart              IN    US      0:49:50.42 0:49:42.09 16:02 50  33.2       13       F 50-54      Sole Mates                          
459   1075 Len Wallace              M      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:50:32.36 0:49:52.84 16:05 65  33.3       8        M 65-69                                          
460   1074 Steve Cashen             M      Osceola              IN    US      0:50:32.92 0:49:54.25 16:06 65  33.3       9        M 65-69                                          
461   1073 Tamie Cashen             F      Osceola              IN    US      0:50:32.37 0:49:54.49 16:06 63  38.5       10       F 60-64                                          
462   780  Doug Hall                M      South Bend           IN    US      0:50:59.21 0:49:58.77 16:07 53  30.1       19       M 50-54      Anthony Travel                      
463   748  Brian Clementoni         M      South Bend           IN    US      0:50:45.70 0:50:00.06 16:08 40  27.4       18       M 40-44                                          
464   747  Amy Thompson             F      South Bend           IN    US      0:50:53.50 0:50:08.21 16:10 38  29.9       31       F 35-39                                          
465   1019 Susan Arner              F      Granger              IN    US      0:51:03.32 0:50:22.04 16:15 40  30.0       21       F 40-44                                          
466   1020 E. Arner                 F      Granger              IN    US      0:51:04.32 0:50:23.26 16:15 7   38.2       21       F 1-10                                           
467   1098 Suzanne Bellina          F      South Bend           IN    US      0:50:46.79 0:50:24.30 16:16 40  30.0       22       F 40-44      Team Bellina                        
468   769  BRIAN ARMSTRONG          M      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:50:56.81 0:50:25.28 16:16 48  28.8       15       M 45-49                                          
469   570  Hanna Greene             F      Lake Forest          CA    US      0:51:09.84 0:50:33.26 16:18 20  29.1       23       F 20-24                                          
470   1190 Wendy Gott               F      Elkhart              IN    US      0:50:43.73 0:50:36.21 16:19 73  43.4       1        F 70-74      Sole Mates                          
471   759  Mary Aupperle            F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:52:43.28 0:51:08.79 16:30 36  29.1       32       F 35-39                                          
472   773  Jason Kraus              M      Granger              IN    US      0:52:21.89 0:51:17.34 16:33 45  27.7       16       M 45-49      Sole Mates                          
473   734  Jessica Stutts-Warrell   F      South Bend           IN    US      0:52:07.39 0:51:18.33 16:33 29  28.7       37       F 25-29      Tire Rack                           
474   711  Joel Bernicky            M      South Bend           IN    US      0:52:02.17 0:51:18.72 16:33 43  27.2       19       M 40-44                                          
475   735  Neil Warrell             M      South Bend           IN    US      0:52:08.09 0:51:19.67 16:33 27  25.2       19       M 25-29      Tire Rack                           
476   1023 Juan Padilla             M      South Bend           IN    US      0:51:47.65 0:51:26.68 16:36 23  25.2       13       M 20-24                                          
477   1024 Eva Arriaga              F      South Bend           IN    US      0:51:47.38 0:51:30.00 16:37 46  30.7       29       F 45-49                                          
478   829  Connie Ginter            F      South Bend           IN    US      0:52:55.89 0:51:37.47 16:39 51  32.3       14       F 50-54      Mahoney Marchers                    
479   538  Ciera Newsome            F      South Bend           IN    US      0:52:28.53 0:51:50.74 16:43 27  28.4       38       F 25-29      But Why?                            
480   891  Dina Harris              F      Elkhart              IN    US      0:53:08.41 0:52:20.83 16:53 67  38.6       4        F 65-69                                          
481   1036 Rene Myer                F      Niles                MI    US      0:54:22.35 0:52:38.11 16:59 30  28.0       27       F 30-34                                          
482   1047 Bonita Mance             F      Niles                MI    US      0:54:22.47 0:52:42.28 17:00 51  31.6       15       F 50-54                                          
483   1061 K. Mance                 F      Niles                MI    US      0:54:22.41 0:52:42.61 17:00 9   33.9       22       F 1-10                                           
484   1050 Yvette Mance             F      Niles                MI    US      0:54:22.34 0:52:43.10 17:00 32  28.0       28       F 30-34                                          
485   820  Greta Roemer Lewis       F      South Bend           IN    US      0:54:30.06 0:52:44.36 17:01 51  31.6       16       F 50-54                                          
486   822  Jay Lewis                M      South Bend           IN    US      0:54:29.84 0:52:45.01 17:01 52  28.3       20       M 50-54                                          
487   710  Denise Bernicky          F      South Bend           IN    US      0:53:35.22 0:52:51.80 17:03 39  28.5       33       F 35-39      Tire Rack                           
488   779  Cathy Hall               F      South Bend           IN    US      0:54:05.59 0:53:05.28 17:08 49  30.7       30       F 45-49      Anthony Travel                      
489   782  Bonnie Nowaczewski       F      South Bend           IN    US      0:54:06.50 0:53:06.83 17:08 54  32.4       17       F 50-54                                          
490   750  Jean Roberson            F      South Bend           IN    US      0:54:49.29 0:53:36.31 17:18 57  33.3       15       F 55-59      Tire Rack                           
491   755  Rhonda Blanchard         F      South Bend           IN    US      0:54:48.76 0:53:36.70 17:18 34  27.6       29       F 30-34      Tire Rack                           
492   751  J. Roberson              M      South Bend           IN    US      0:54:50.82 0:53:38.89 17:18 12  26.8       17       M 11-13      Tire Rack                           
493   1174 Charles Ham              M      Niles                MI    US      0:54:22.00 0:53:41.52 17:19 75  34.8       1        M 75-99                                          
494   691  Pat Endicott             F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:54:45.35 0:53:47.76 17:21 57  33.2       16       F 55-59                                          
495   545  REBECCA SOBIERALSKI      F      Niles                MI    US      0:54:43.44 0:53:50.20 17:22 56  32.8       17       F 55-59                                          
496   546  TODD SOBIERALSKI         M      Niles                MI    US      0:54:43.86 0:53:50.95 17:22 57  28.9       13       M 55-59                                          
497   753  Jeremy Blanchard         M      South Bend           IN    US      0:55:18.41 0:54:05.94 17:27 41  25.5       20       M 40-44      Tire Rack                           
498   651  Sharon DeVolder          F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:54:52.67 0:54:28.80 17:34 67  37.1       5        F 65-69                                          
499   652  Ralph DeVolder           M      Osceola              IN    US      0:54:56.51 0:54:32.59 17:36 61  29.5       20       M 60-64                                          
500   1009 Karuu Njogu              M      Goshen               IN    US      0:55:22.63 0:55:11.08 17:48 37  24.3       22       M 35-39                                          
501   560  Amanda Feece             F      Plymouth             IN    US      0:55:39.33 0:55:16.17 17:50 34  26.8       30       F 30-34                                          
502   578  Patricia Black           F      Elkhart              IN    US      0:56:51.69 0:55:53.87 18:02 56  31.6       18       F 55-59                                          
503   1134 B. Gersey                F      South Bend           IN    US      0:57:15.90 0:56:07.48 18:06 6   35.8       23       F 1-10       Tire Rack                           
504   1135 M. Gersey                F      South Bend           IN    US      0:57:16.27 0:56:07.88 18:06 4              24       F 1-10       Tire Rack                           
505   695  Melody Gersey            F      South Bend           IN    US      0:57:27.63 0:56:18.32 18:10 33  26.2       31       F 30-34      Tire Rack                           
506   1133 Dan Gersey               M      South Bend           IN    US      0:57:46.27 0:56:38.66 18:16 38  23.8       23       M 35-39      Tire Rack                           
507   723  Jeremy Siade             M      South Bend           IN    US      0:57:28.43 0:56:39.00 18:16 35  23.4       24       M 35-39      Tire Rack                           
508   724  Kelly Lindsley           F      South Bend           IN    US      0:57:28.78 0:56:39.65 18:17 42  27.0       23       F 40-44      Tire Rack                           
509   832  Ryan Ginter              M      South Bend           IN    US      0:58:05.50 0:56:45.83 18:19 30  22.9       17       M 30-34      Mahoney Marchers                    
510   916  Greg Mahoney             M      South Bend           IN    US      0:58:05.29 0:56:46.19 18:19 32  23.0       18       M 30-34      Mahoney Marchers                    
511   721  Dawn Reitman             F      South Bend           IN    US      0:58:27.24 0:57:02.13 18:24 46  27.7       31       F 45-49                                          
512   988  T. Swartz                F      Granger              IN    US      0:58:43.52 0:57:12.47 18:27 10  30.3       25       F 1-10                                           
513   1053 Shelby Bennett           F      Niles                MI    US      0:58:43.77 0:57:12.55 18:27 14  27.5       4        F 14-16                                          
514   1035 Kay Mroz                 F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:58:25.85 0:57:13.97 18:28 65  34.4       6        F 65-69                                          
515   1159 C. Finley                F      South Bend           IN    US      0:58:18.43 0:57:29.61 18:33 9   31.1       26       F 1-10                                           
516   1049 K. Mance                 F      Niles                MI    US      0:59:13.45 0:57:33.49 18:34 11  29.3       10       F 11-13                                          
517   902  Y. Edinborough           F      Granger              IN    US      0:59:11.64 0:57:43.97 18:37 7   33.3       27       F 1-10                                           
518   903  Lauren Edinborough       F      Granger              IN    US      0:59:11.59 0:57:44.79 18:38 28  25.5       39       F 25-29                                          
519   576  Bridget Anderson         F      Elkhart              IN    US      0:58:24.77 0:57:46.07 18:38 41  26.3       24       F 40-44      Elkhart Dental Center               
520   577  Deborah Meyer            F      Elkhart              IN    US      0:58:24.97 0:57:46.11 18:38 54  29.8       18       F 50-54      Elkhart Dental Center               
521   737  B. Enders                M      South Bend           IN    US      0:58:36.81 0:57:52.53 18:40 5   36.9       23       M 1-10       Tire Rack                           
522   738  Lisa Enders              F      South Bend           IN    US      0:58:40.75 0:57:56.03 18:41 35  25.6       34       F 35-39      Tire Rack                           
523   1034 Helen Raymond            F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:59:08.82 0:57:56.78 18:42 62  32.7       11       F 60-64                                          
524   939  Jae Pearson              M      South Bend           IN    US      0:59:12.72 0:58:10.96 18:46 40  23.5       21       M 40-44      Tire Rack                           
525   942  Z. Pearson               F      South Bend           IN    US      0:59:12.89 0:58:11.13 18:46 4              28       F 1-10       Tire Rack                           
526   1033 Hilda Squibb             F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:59:32.33 0:58:18.69 18:49 61  32.1       12       F 60-64                                          
527   1154 Ruth Mejer               F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:59:08.80 0:58:19.48 18:49 58  31.0       19       F 55-59                                          
528   973  Sommai Getmanee          F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:59:32.87 0:58:19.79 18:49 64  33.3       13       F 60-64                                          
529   865  SOPHIA FONACIER          F      Anderson             IN    US      1:00:06.56 0:58:47.33 18:58 14  26.8       5        F 14-16      Sweeney/Fonacier                    
530   1071 Jim LaFortune            M      Elkhart              IN    US      1:00:05.16 0:59:07.14 19:04 62  27.4       21       M 60-64                                          
531   787  Beth Dertz               F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:00:33.75 0:59:07.31 19:04 31  24.9       32       F 30-34      Anthony Travel                      
532   784  Amy Scott                F      South Bend           IN    US      1:00:33.53 0:59:09.66 19:05 33  25.0       33       F 30-34                                          
533   568  Jill Ridenour            F      South Bend           IN    US      1:00:05.78 0:59:10.08 19:05 59  30.9       20       F 55-59                                          
534   826  Brooke Kostielney        F      South Bend           IN    US      1:00:49.55 0:59:31.08 19:12 24  24.8       24       F 20-24      Mahoney Marchers                    
535   828  Donna Pate               F      Granger              IN    US      1:00:49.88 0:59:31.67 19:12 43  25.9       25       F 40-44      Mahoney Marchers                    
536   1011 Monica Njau              F      Goshen               IN    US      0:59:53.20 0:59:41.68 19:15 28  24.7       40       F 25-29                                          
537   1010 Margaret Karuu           F      Goshen               IN    US      0:59:53.53 0:59:43.26 19:16 35  24.8       35       F 35-39                                          
538   827  Debra Hoover             F      Milford              IN    US      1:01:15.89 0:59:55.57 19:20 44  25.9       26       F 40-44      Mahoney Marchers                    
539   835  Sonya Wilson             F      South Bend           IN    US      1:01:15.74 0:59:58.85 19:21 51  27.8       19       F 50-54      Mahoney Marchers                    
540   864  TRACEY FONACIER          F      Anderson             IN    US      1:01:32.51 1:00:13.74 19:26 49  27.1       32       F 45-49      Sweeney/Fonacier                    
541   665  John Robert Hutchinson   M      South Bend           IN    US      1:01:54.13 1:00:21.95 19:28 52  24.8       21       M 50-54      Sweeney/Fonacier                    
542   668  Meghan Sweeney           F      Niles                MI    US      1:01:53.97 1:00:22.03 19:28 30  24.4       34       F 30-34      Sweeney/Fonacier                    
543   1039 Debra Geist              F      South Bend           IN    US      1:01:59.54 1:00:22.29 19:28 57  29.6       21       F 55-59                                          
544   763  Cynthia Lehner           F      Granger              IN    US      1:02:05.99 1:00:42.09 19:35 67  33.3       7        F 65-69                                          
545   764  Matt Lehner              M      Granger              IN    US      1:02:05.98 1:00:42.77 19:35 29  21.4       20       M 25-29                                          
546   844  Andrea Hawkins           F      Roanoke              VA    US      1:01:53.86 1:00:49.92 19:37 23  24.2       25       F 20-24      Sweeney/Fonacier                    
547   895  Julian Aldana            M      Elkhart              IN    US      1:02:20.69 1:00:56.96 19:40 15  22.0       18       M 14-16                                          
548   841  A. Smith                 M      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:02:17.92 1:00:57.39 19:40 5   35.1       24       M 1-10                                           
549   840  Amie Smith               F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:02:19.18 1:00:57.51 19:40 35  24.3       36       F 35-39                                          
550   846  Cristian Aldana          M      Elkhart              IN    US      1:02:21.43 1:00:58.32 19:40 16  21.7       19       M 14-16                                          
551   845  Amanda Aldana            F      Elkhart              IN    US      1:02:20.43 1:00:58.49 19:40 35  24.3       37       F 35-39                                          
552   1041 L. Bowman                M      South Bend           IN    US      1:02:17.51 1:01:08.67 19:43 3              25       M 1-10       Tire Rack                           
553   1040 Cory Bowman              M      South Bend           IN    US      1:02:18.05 1:01:09.22 19:44 26  21.2       21       M 25-29      Tire Rack                           
554   1042 Hayden Bowman            F      South Bend           IN    US      1:02:17.31 1:01:09.46 19:44                1        No Age Given Tire Rack                           
555   1002 P. Hopkins               F      South Bend           IN    US      1:01:59.88 1:01:18.23 19:47 7   31.4       29       F 1-10                                           
556   1148 Cori Bair                M      Granger              IN    US      1:02:47.63 1:01:31.50 19:51 47  23.4       17       M 45-49                                          
557   1147 Jennifer Medich          F      Granger              IN    US      1:02:47.58 1:01:31.71 19:51 47  25.9       33       F 45-49                                          
558   1004 James Hopkins            M      South Bend           IN    US      1:02:15.63 1:01:34.36 19:52 47  23.4       18       M 45-49                                          
559   688  Charmaine Weathers       F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:02:49.34 1:01:34.80 19:52 43  25.1       27       F 40-44                                          
560   863  JON FONACIER             M      Anderson             IN    US      1:03:29.61 1:02:09.31 20:03 54  24.4       22       M 50-54      Sweeney/Fonacier                    
561   843  Garrett Fonacier         M      Roanoke              VA    US      1:03:27.32 1:02:23.38 20:08 23  20.8       14       M 20-24      Sweeney/Fonacier                    
562   937  Michelle Coryn           F      Osceola              IN    US      1:04:01.50 1:02:31.00 20:10 34  23.7       35       F 30-34                                          
563   901  LoriAnn Edinborough      F      Granger              IN    US      1:04:01.47 1:02:31.91 20:10 57  28.5       22       F 55-59                                          
564   1064 Kodie Heading            M      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:03:59.72 1:02:44.79 20:14 25  20.6       22       M 25-29      But Why?                            
565   529  Hilary Barns             F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:03:59.78 1:02:44.83 20:14 25  23.5       41       F 25-29      But Why?                            
566   958  Cara Yeager              F      Niles                MI    US      1:02:59.37 1:02:45.26 20:15 36  23.7       38       F 35-39                                          
567   957  Kristopher Yeager        M      Niles                MI    US      1:03:18.03 1:03:04.38 20:21 35  21.0       25       M 35-39                                          
568   539  Tina Foster              F      Granger              IN    US      1:03:59.13 1:03:20.11 20:26 35  23.4       39       F 35-39      But Why?                            
569   661  S. Mcgovern              M      Granger              IN    US      1:04:27.82 1:03:33.75 20:30 10  24.4       26       M 1-10                                           
570   660  Tim Mcgovern             M      Granger              IN    US      1:04:29.15 1:03:35.50 20:31 51  23.3       23       M 50-54                                          
571   1150 Stacy Wall               F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:05:16.94 1:03:46.01 20:34 32  23.1       36       F 30-34                                          
572   904  Lori Schrad              F      Granger              IN    US      1:05:17.37 1:03:46.68 20:34 47  25.0       34       F 45-49                                          
573   1016 Mary Hines               F      Granger              IN    US      1:04:00.30 1:03:47.28 20:35 48  25.3       35       F 45-49                                          
574   1151 E. Wall                  F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:05:19.91 1:03:50.13 20:36 4              30       F 1-10                                           
575   992  Ed Jordanich             M      South Bend           IN    US      1:06:10.90 1:05:02.38 20:59 49  22.4       19       M 45-49                                          
576   996  N. Jordanich             F      South Bend           IN    US      1:06:10.44 1:05:03.30 20:59 4              31       F 1-10                                           
577   993  Julia Jordanich          F      South Bend           IN    US      1:06:09.00 1:05:03.43 20:59 48  24.8       36       F 45-49                                          
578   995  M. Jordanich             F      South Bend           IN    US      1:06:10.18 1:05:04.73 21:00 10  26.7       32       F 1-10                                           
579   994  L. Jordanich             F      South Bend           IN    US      1:06:10.22 1:05:04.78 21:00 12  25.3       11       F 11-13                                          
580   981  JIll Swartz              F      Granger              IN    US      1:07:09.70 1:05:35.53 21:10 42  23.4       28       F 40-44                                          
581   590  Amy Wiesman              F      Lafayette            IN    US      1:06:46.16 1:06:17.08 21:23 40  22.8       29       F 40-44                                          
582   663  Kristl Andrews           F      Wabash               IN    US      1:07:41.67 1:06:44.96 21:32 52  25.2       20       F 50-54                                          
583   1043 Brooke Webb              F      South Bend           IN    US      1:08:13.93 1:06:47.83 21:33 23  22.1       26       F 20-24      Tire Rack                           
584   1044 Amy Webb                 F      South Bend           IN    US      1:08:13.74 1:06:47.97 21:33 45  23.5       37       F 45-49      Tire Rack                           
585   662  Gerd Mueller             M      Wabash               IN    US      1:07:54.75 1:06:59.90 21:37 75  27.9       2        M 75-99                                          
586   1057 Justin Carrico           M      Niles                MI    US      1:09:08.92 1:07:22.08 21:44 28  19.2       23       M 25-29                                          
587   980  Nick Swartz              M      Granger              IN    US      1:09:06.54 1:07:23.60 21:44 14  20.3       20       M 14-16                                          
588   1056 J. Carrico               M      NIles                MI    US      1:09:06.55 1:07:23.78 21:44 6   29.1       27       M 1-10                                           
589   1055 Stefanie Bennett         F      Niles                MI    US      1:09:09.65 1:07:26.64 21:45 33  21.9       37       F 30-34                                          
590   982  Echo Carrico             F      Niles                MI    US      1:09:06.56 1:07:27.25 21:46 26  21.8       42       F 25-29                                          
591   986  Danielle Marshman        F      Niles                MI    US      1:09:07.03 1:07:31.68 21:47 43  22.9       30       F 40-44                                          
592   640  Mitchell Goldstein       M      Granger              IN    US      1:08:36.82 1:07:37.30 21:49 54  22.5       24       M 50-54                                          
593   639  Nancy Goldstein          F      Granger              IN    US      1:08:36.58 1:07:38.18 21:49 62  28.0       14       F 60-64                                          
594   987  Matt Shear               M      Niles                MI    US      1:09:27.95 1:07:40.51 21:50 29  19.2       24       M 25-29                                          
595   1054 Andy Bennett             M      Niles                MI    US      1:09:28.55 1:07:43.76 21:51 36  19.6       26       M 35-39                                          
596   1052 Carl Carrico             M      Niles                MI    US      1:09:22.73 1:07:46.72 21:52 65  24.5       10       M 65-69                                          
597   1051 Susan Carrico            F      Niles                MI    US      1:09:23.69 1:07:48.95 21:53 56  26.0       23       F 55-59                                          
598   984  Jordan Jacques           M      Niles                MI    US      1:09:23.79 1:07:49.25 21:53 16  19.5       21       M 14-16                                          
599   983  Lori Phillips            F      NIles                MI    US      1:09:23.83 1:07:49.36 21:53 50  24.3       21       F 50-54                                          
600   708  I. Lovell                F      South Bend           IN    US      1:09:52.80 1:08:41.47 22:10 3              33       F 1-10       Tire Rack                           
601   707  David Lovell             M      South Bend           IN    US      1:09:52.11 1:08:41.70 22:10 51  21.6       25       M 50-54      Tire Rack                           
602   961  Katie Schlotfeldt        F      South Bend           IN    US      1:11:48.09 1:11:01.21 22:55 61  26.4       15       F 60-64                                          
603   583  Mary Long                F      Osceola              IN    US      1:11:48.75 1:11:02.36 22:55 66  28.1       8        F 65-69                                          
604   1213 Kathy Crimmins           F      South Bend           IN    US      1:15:55.73 1:14:27.47 24:01 49  21.9       38       F 45-49                                          
605   1214 Nicholas Crimmins        M      South Bend           IN    US      1:15:56.42 1:14:28.10 24:01 16  17.8       22       M 14-16                                          
606   1201 Amy Crimmins             F      South Bend           IN    US      1:18:05.60 1:16:37.45 24:43 50  21.5       22       F 50-54                                          


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andy Herbert 990 21  1       M      South Bend IN US 16:33.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Sarah Ingle 1198 38  26      F      South Bend IN US 21:50.06 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.