Results For
Northwell Health Great South Bay Run

Bay Shore, NY 11706
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Division    Division Clock     Pace  
                                              Place    Time            
===== ==== ====================== =========== ======== ========= ===== 
1     1604 Lucas KYRIALOU         Top3 Male   1        0:22:52.1 7:22  
2     1598 Luke SZABO             Top3 Male   2        0:23:02.1 7:25  
3     1588 John Neverka           Top3 Male   3        0:23:06.0 7:26  
4     1524 K. Ryan                M 7-13      1        0:23:23.4 7:32  
5     1532 Darryl Slater          M 35-39     1        0:23:46.3 7:39  
6     1424 Michelle Civitella     Top3 Female 1        0:23:48.4 7:40  
7     1418 Gerald Cassell         M 60-64     1        0:23:50.2 7:40  
8     1605 Gregory LEMPIN         M 7-13      2        0:24:02.5 7:44  
9     1431 Michael de Gruchy      M 30-34     1        0:24:13.3 7:48  
10    1497 Peter Martin           M 65-69     1        0:24:21.9 7:51  
11    1505 Jason Moore            M 40-44     1        0:24:47.2 7:59  
12    1410 Charlotte Bongiorno    Top3 Female 2        0:24:52.7 8:00  
13    1523 John Ryan              M 50-54     1        0:25:06.3 8:05  
14    1564 Ed Moloney             M 40-44     2        0:25:10.9 8:06  
15    1458 Michelle Goodman       Top3 Female 3        0:25:11.7 8:07  
16    1479 Julie Kong             F 35-39     1        0:25:25.0 8:11  
17    1445 patrick fallot         M 25-29     1        0:25:26.3 8:11  
18    1562 Philip Echevarrio      M 55-59     1        0:25:43.1 8:17  
19    1577 Kevin Tims             M 40-44     3        0:25:46.9 8:18  
20    1460 Michael Greve          M 35-39     2        0:25:50.9 8:19  
21    1466 Matthew Henriksen      M 25-29     2        0:26:06.1 8:24  
22    1408 Wendy Bendersky        F 35-39     2        0:26:28.7 8:31  
23    1534 David Spence           M 35-39     3        0:27:07.1 8:44  
24    1402 Jacob Arens            M 14-18     1        0:27:07.7 8:44  
25    1482 Harvey Kreiswirth      M 50-54     2        0:27:42.0 8:55  
26    1446 R. Fawcett             M 7-13      3        0:27:48.8 8:57  
27    1561 Gisell Guzman          F 19-24     1        0:27:55.8 8:59  
28    1439 Stephen DiVisconti     M 45-49     1        0:27:58.7 9:00  
29    1493 Justin LoBello         M 30-34     2        0:28:15.8 9:06  
30    1511 Mandy Oppel            F 40-44     1        0:28:21.5 9:08  
31    1589 Dylan Simms-Elias      M 30-34     3        0:28:38.1 9:13  
32    1449 Rachel Fields          F 35-39     3        0:28:46.9 9:16  
33    1551 Donna Witter           F 55-59     1        0:29:00.5 9:20  
34    1600 Theresa CAPPADORA      F 35-39     4        0:29:13.1 9:24  
35    1448 Kevin FEE              M 30-34     4        0:29:38.7 9:33  
36    1519 Michelle Reid          F 45-49     1        0:29:39.1 9:33  
37    1593 Ethan RUSSELL          M 14-18     2        0:29:39.8 9:33  
38    1535 Amanda Stacom          F 25-29     1        0:29:44.0 9:34  
39    1597 Martin MEEHAN          M 70-74     1        0:29:45.9 9:35  
40    1607 Sheila PERRINO         F 55-59     2        0:29:56.1 9:38  
41    1563 Andres Megias          M 35-39     4        0:29:57.1 9:38  
42    1522 Stephen Rosenberg      M 35-39     5        0:29:57.8 9:39  
43    1481 Eric Kreiner           M 35-39     6        0:30:03.3 9:40  
44    1565 Liz Moloney            F 40-44     2        0:30:04.8 9:41  
45    1538 Sonia Troche-Nazario   F 50-54     1        0:30:10.6 9:43  
46    1484 Michelle Kurzweil      F 35-39     5        0:30:12.2 9:43  
47    1425 Christine Coryell      F 35-39     6        0:30:12.6 9:43  
48    1570 Laura Drake            F 45-49     2        0:30:17.9 9:45  
49    1558 David Godfrey          M 55-59     2        0:30:18.2 9:45  
50    1423 Michael Civitella      M 50-54     3        0:30:37.8 9:52  
51    1517 Hanako Randazzo        F 40-44     3        0:30:41.8 9:53  
52    1430 Larry Davidson         M 70-74     2        0:30:56.7 9:58  
53    1437 Danielle DiAlto        F 25-29     2        0:31:02.4 9:59  
54    1566 Gabriel Diaz           M 30-34     5        0:31:17.2 10:04 
55    1441 Kelly Donnelly         F 25-29     3        0:31:18.6 10:05 
56    1590 C. Campbell            M 7-13      4        0:31:29.0 10:08 
57    1603 Alejandra MELGHEM      F 25-29     4        0:31:51.8 10:15 
58    1472 Craig Jones            M 55-59     3        0:31:53.7 10:16 
59    1427 Daniel Cronin          M 60-64     2        0:32:04.3 10:19 
60    1506 Jorge Moran            M 70-74     3        0:32:08.4 10:21 
61    1591 Susan Glatzerman       F 55-59     3        0:32:09.1 10:21 
62    1411 Kate Bongiorno         F 40-44     4        0:32:23.3 10:25 
63    1461 Crystal Guerrera       F 35-39     7        0:32:25.7 10:26 
64    1406 Nancy Bartling         F 35-39     8        0:32:28.2 10:27 
65    1467 Gabriel Hickey         M 70-74     4        0:32:34.7 10:29 
66    1555 Grace Hawkins          F 30-34     1        0:32:44.0 10:32 
67    1601 Joel VAN HOUTEN        M 30-34     6        0:32:46.3 10:33 
68    1526 Luz Santiago           F 45-49     3        0:33:01.2 10:38 
69    1480 N. Kong                M 7-13      5        0:33:07.2 10:40 
70    1507 Tina Moran             F 40-44     5        0:33:09.1 10:40 
71    1432 Regina De Shrage       F 60-64     1        0:33:29.0 10:47 
72    1487 Elsy Lazo              F 19-24     2        0:33:29.8 10:47 
73    1494 Tiffany Lotko          F 50-54     2        0:33:29.9 10:47 
74    1470 Julianne Janas         F 35-39     9        0:33:30.5 10:47 
75    1468 Thomas Hoar            M 40-44     4        0:33:30.5 10:47 
76    1403 Gabrielle Atten        F 25-29     5        0:33:31.6 10:47 
77    1409 Dana Block             F 45-49     4        0:33:45.3 10:52 
78    1456 Cynthia Godfrey        F 55-59     4        0:34:00.5 10:57 
79    1528 John Schwedes          M 50-54     4        0:34:17.1 11:02 
80    1581 David Schenk           M 50-54     5        0:34:26.3 11:05 
81    1476 Christina Koepke       F 45-49     5        0:34:26.4 11:05 
82    1436 TERRY DENATALIE-SCHENK F 50-54     3        0:34:26.5 11:05 
83    1415 Travis Buonocore       M 40-44     5        0:34:29.4 11:06 
84    1419 Laura Cassell          F 60-64     2        0:34:33.9 11:08 
85    1554 Runner 1554            Age 0       1        0:34:34.6 11:08 
86    1510 Jackie Olmsted         F 45-49     6        0:34:43.0 11:10 
87    1422 CHARLENE Ciecirski     F 60-64     3        0:34:43.9 11:11 
88    1602 Keith GRIGOLETTO       M 55-59     4        0:34:58.4 11:15 
89    1469 Courtney Honor         F 19-24     3        0:35:29.2 11:25 
90    1568 Frances MOYLAN         F 30-34     2        0:35:29.9 11:26 
91    1426 Elaina COSTIGLIO       F 45-49     7        0:35:35.5 11:27 
92    1421 Christine CESARINO     F 35-39     10       0:35:37.3 11:28 
93    1428 Bridget Crozier        F 50-54     4        0:35:58.7 11:35 
94    1433 Lynn Dean              F 50-54     5        0:36:09.2 11:38 
95    1471 Anonymous Participant  F 40-44     6        0:36:15.2 11:40 
96    1483 Laura Kurzweil         F 35-39     11       0:36:24.7 11:43 
97    1500 Nikolas McEnerney      M 40-44     6        0:36:24.7 11:43 
98    1525 Stephen Salerno        M 50-54     6        0:36:34.8 11:46 
99    1533 Rosanne Sorrentino     F 50-54     6        0:36:34.8 11:46 
100   1544 Dawn White             F 50-54     7        0:36:35.8 11:47 
101   1401 Jonathan Allen         M 30-34     7        0:36:41.4 11:49 
102   1400 Barry Allen            M 60-64     3        0:36:41.5 11:49 
103   1459 Tamara Gordon          F 45-49     8        0:36:49.2 11:51 
104   1435 ALEXANDRA DEMETRIOU    F 45-49     9        0:36:50.8 11:52 
105   1498 Dawn Masterson         F 45-49     10       0:36:51.4 11:52 
106   1585 Michele Atanasio       F 30-34     3        0:37:00.1 11:55 
107   1599 Bruce CAPPADORA        M 60-64     4        0:37:28.6 12:04 
108   1541 anthony velazquez      M 60-64     5        0:37:40.3 12:08 
109   1586 JoAnne Martin          F 55-59     5        0:38:04.5 12:15 
110   1516 Jeffrey QUINTO         M 35-39     7        0:38:10.1 12:17 
111   1531 James Shin             M 45-49     2        0:38:19.1 12:20 
112   1520 Jacqueline Ribera      F 50-54     8        0:39:05.1 12:35 
113   1495 Damon Marra            M 40-44     7        0:39:06.0 12:35 
114   1496 Nicole Marra           F 35-39     12       0:39:06.1 12:35 
115   1546 Bob Williams           M 65-69     2        0:39:13.7 12:38 
116   1567 Carolyne Ayers         F 45-49     11       0:39:15.0 12:38 
117   1557 Alex Klein             M 30-34     8        0:39:45.3 12:48 
118   1609 Michele Lanza          F 40-44     7        0:39:51.7 12:50 
119   1608 Marisa Baglio          F 35-39     13       0:39:52.7 12:50 
120   1407 Deborah Beauplan       F 25-29     6        0:39:53.1 12:50 
121   1530 G. Shin                M 7-13      6        0:39:55.4 12:51 
122   1413 R. Brummel             F 7-13      1        0:40:07.9 12:55 
123   1414 Ted Brummel            M 45-49     3        0:40:09.0 12:55 
124   1587 Joseph McNulty         M 70-74     5        0:40:46.9 13:08 
125   1499 Rebecca Mcdonald       F 45-49     12       0:40:55.3 13:10 
126   1579 Tiffany Sollitto       F 30-34     4        0:41:06.3 13:14 
127   1573 Kristin Lopez          F 30-34     5        0:41:06.4 13:14 
128   1521 Andrea Rice            F 30-34     6        0:41:06.7 13:14 
129   1455 James GLENNON          M 50-54     7        0:41:23.1 13:19 
130   1592 Carrie Ann GILL        F 25-29     7        0:43:13.7 13:55 
131   1518 William Randazzo       M 60-64     6        0:43:31.6 14:01 
132   1405 P. Barry               F 7-13      2        0:44:25.5 14:18 
133   1548 Kuangheng Williams     F 50-54     9        0:44:37.6 14:22 
134   1492 Carmen Llopiz-Valle    F 60-64     4        0:44:41.9 14:23 
135   1542 Jennifer Vona          F 45-49     13       0:44:44.2 14:24 
136   1457 Heather Goodfriend     F 40-44     8        0:44:50.3 14:26 
137   1434 Anonymous Participant  F 60-64     5        0:44:55.2 14:28 
138   1504 Angela Messina         F 45-49     14       0:44:59.8 14:29 
139   1503 robyn McKenna          F 45-49     15       0:45:01.2 14:29 
140   1556 Jameson Moore          M 30-34     9        0:45:26.4 14:38 
141   1550 Peter Williams         M 50-54     8        0:45:46.7 14:44 
142   1438 Dawn Divisconti        F 45-49     16       0:46:11.2 14:52 
143   1444 Robin Epstein          F 45-49     17       0:46:30.0 14:58 
144   1569 J. Roberts             M 7-13      7        0:47:56.3 15:26 
145   1416 Harold Burggraf        M 70-74     6        0:48:23.4 15:35 
146   1490 Patti Lennon           F 45-49     18       0:49:16.0 15:51 
147   1594 Robert Stratton        M 70-74     7        0:50:25.9 16:14 
148   1447 Elizabeth FEE          F 35-39     14       0:51:31.5 16:35 
149   1606 Eva OSZKINIS           F 50-54     10       0:51:50.1 16:41 
150   1582 Ariela Marte           F 30-34     7        0:52:36.5 16:56 
151   1474 Kristen Kaplan         F 25-29     8        0:52:38.9 16:57 
152   1473 Benjamin Kaplan        M 25-29     3        0:52:40.4 16:57 
153   1583 Destiny Hance          F 25-29     9        0:52:41.6 16:58 
154   1553 Misty Chmielewski      F 40-44     9        0:53:53.5 17:21 
155   1443 Carla Ellis            F 50-54     11       0:53:54.6 17:21 
156   1547 Dante Williams         M 19-24     1        0:54:23.6 17:30 
157   1578 Anita Wooten           F 50-54     12       0:54:51.5 17:39 
158   1465 Robert HARE            M 30-34     10       0:54:58.6 17:42 
159   1451 Kris Galletta          F 55-59     6        0:55:12.4 17:46 
160   133  Nicole GALLETTA        F 25-29     10       0:55:13.5 17:47 
161   1450 Denise Galletta        F 55-59     7        0:55:16.2 17:47 
162   1514 Chelsea Pritchard      F 25-29     11       0:55:49.3 17:58 
163   1515 Joseph Pritchard       M 25-29     4        0:55:50.3 17:58 
164   1575 Laura Screeney         F 55-59     8        0:55:52.4 17:59 
165   1574 Linda Screeney         F 45-49     19       0:55:52.5 17:59 
166   1442 Norma Donohue          F 70-74     1        0:56:24.8 18:09 
167   1508 Joan Noel              F 45-49     20       0:56:39.5 18:14 
168   1559 Shantel Riley          F 25-29     12       0:56:40.5 18:15 
169   1463 Richard Handley        M 50-54     9        0:57:13.4 18:25 
170   1440 Ryan Doherty           M 19-24     2        1:00:12.4 19:23 
171   1560 Xiomara Riley          F 50-54     13       1:00:16.5 19:24 
172   1462 Jill Handley           F 50-54     14       1:05:14.6 21:00 
173   1491 Beth Levy              F 50-54     15       1:06:22.4 21:22 
174   1478 E. Kong                F 7-13      3        1:06:45.0 21:29 
175   1488 K. Lee                 F 7-13      4        1:06:57.4 21:33 
176   1489 Maria Lee              F 45-49     21       1:06:57.6 21:33 
177   1537 Gail Swenson           F 65-69     1        1:23:47.3 26:58 
178   1576 Barbara SCREENEY       F 45-49     22       1:32:50.2 29:53 


Age 0
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Runner 1554 1554     85      M               34:34.6 


F 19-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gisell Guzman  1561 24  27      F      NY       27:55.8 
2     Elsy Lazo      1487 24  72      F      NY       33:29.8 
3     Courtney Honor 1469 21  89      F      NY       35:29.2 


F 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Amanda Stacom     1535 28  38      F      NY       29:44.0 
2     Danielle DiAlto   1437 28  53      F      NY       31:02.4 
3     Kelly Donnelly    1441 29  55      F      NY       31:18.6 
4     Alejandra MELGHEM 1603     57      F               31:51.8 
5     Gabrielle Atten   1403 28  76      F      NY       33:31.6 


F 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Grace Hawkins    1555 30  66      F      NY       32:44.0 
2     Frances MOYLAN   1568     90      F               35:29.9 
3     Michele Atanasio 1585 31  106     F      NY       37:00.1 
4     Tiffany Sollitto 1579 34  126     F      NY       41:06.3 
5     Kristin Lopez    1573 30  127     F      NY       41:06.4 


F 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Julie Kong        1479 39  16      F      NY       25:25.0 
2     Wendy Bendersky   1408 39  22      F      NY       26:28.7 
3     Rachel Fields     1449 35  32      F      NY       28:46.9 
4     Theresa CAPPADORA 1600     34      F               29:13.1 
5     Michelle Kurzweil 1484 37  46      F      NY       30:12.2 


F 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mandy Oppel     1511 40  30      F      NY       28:21.5 
2     Liz Moloney     1565 40  44      F      NY       30:04.8 
3     Hanako Randazzo 1517 42  51      F      NY       30:41.8 
4     Kate Bongiorno  1411 43  62      F      NY       32:23.3 
5     Tina Moran      1507 40  70      F      NY       33:09.1 


F 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michelle Reid    1519 45  36      F      NY       29:39.1 
2     Laura Drake      1570 49  48      F      NY       30:17.9 
3     Luz Santiago     1526 46  68      F      NY       33:01.2 
4     Dana Block       1409 48  77      F      NY       33:45.3 
5     Christina Koepke 1476 45  81      F      NY       34:26.4 


F 50-54
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sonia Troche-Nazario   1538 50  45      F      NY       30:10.6 
2     Tiffany Lotko          1494 50  73      F      NY       33:29.9 
3     TERRY DENATALIE-SCHENK 1436 53  82      F      NY       34:26.5 
4     Bridget Crozier        1428 53  93      F      NY       35:58.7 
5     Lynn Dean              1433 54  94      F      NY       36:09.2 


F 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Donna Witter     1551 57  33      F      NY       29:00.5 
2     Sheila PERRINO   1607     40      F               29:56.1 
3     Susan Glatzerman 1591 59  61      F      NY       32:09.1 
4     Cynthia Godfrey  1456 59  78      F      NY       34:00.5 
5     JoAnne Martin    1586 59  109     F      NY       38:04.5 


F 60-64
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Regina De Shrage      1432 61  71      F      NY       33:29.0 
2     Laura Cassell         1419 60  84      F      NY       34:33.9 
3     CHARLENE Ciecirski    1422 64  87      F      NY       34:43.9 
4     Carmen Llopiz-Valle   1492 61  134     F      NY       44:41.9 
5     Anonymous Participant 1434 63  137     F               44:55.2 


F 65-69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Gail Swenson 1537 65  177     F      NY       1:23:47.3 


F 7-13
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     R. Brummel 1413 10  122     F      NY       40:07.9   
2     P. Barry   1405 12  132     F      NY       44:25.5   
3     E. Kong    1478 7   174     F      NY       1:06:45.0 
4     K. Lee     1488 8   175     F      NY       1:06:57.4 


F 70-74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Norma Donohue 1442 73  166     F      NY       56:24.8 


M 14-18
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jacob Arens   1402 15  24      M      NY       27:07.7 
2     Ethan RUSSELL 1593     37      M               29:39.8 


M 19-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Dante Williams 1547 22  156     M      NY       54:23.6   
2     Ryan Doherty   1440 22  170     M      NY       1:00:12.4 


M 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     patrick fallot    1445 29  17      M      NY       25:26.3 
2     Matthew Henriksen 1466 29  21      M      NY       26:06.1 
3     Benjamin Kaplan   1473 25  152     M      NY       52:40.4 
4     Joseph Pritchard  1515 25  163     M      NY       55:50.3 


M 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michael de Gruchy 1431 34  9       M      NY       24:13.3 
2     Justin LoBello    1493 30  29      M      NY       28:15.8 
3     Dylan Simms-Elias 1589 31  31      M      NY       28:38.1 
4     Kevin FEE         1448     35      M               29:38.7 
5     Gabriel Diaz      1566 34  54      M      NY       31:17.2 


M 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Darryl Slater     1532 36  5       M      NJ       23:46.3 
2     Michael Greve     1460 38  20      M      NY       25:50.9 
3     David Spence      1534 39  23      M      CT       27:07.1 
4     Andres Megias     1563 35  41      M      NY       29:57.1 
5     Stephen Rosenberg 1522 38  42      M      NY       29:57.8 


M 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jason Moore      1505 43  11      M      NY       24:47.2 
2     Ed Moloney       1564 41  14      M      NY       25:10.9 
3     Kevin Tims       1577 40  19      M      NY       25:46.9 
4     Thomas Hoar      1468 40  75      M      NY       33:30.5 
5     Travis Buonocore 1415 44  83      M      NY       34:29.4 


M 45-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Stephen DiVisconti 1439 46  28      M      NY       27:58.7 
2     James Shin         1531 45  111     M      NY       38:19.1 
3     Ted Brummel        1414 49  123     M      NY       40:09.0 


M 50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John Ryan         1523 51  13      M      NY       25:06.3 
2     Harvey Kreiswirth 1482 53  25      M      NY       27:42.0 
3     Michael Civitella 1423 53  50      M      NY       30:37.8 
4     John Schwedes     1528 54  79      M      NY       34:17.1 
5     David Schenk      1581 53  80      M      NY       34:26.3 


M 55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Philip Echevarrio 1562 55  18      M      NY       25:43.1 
2     David Godfrey     1558 59  49      M      NY       30:18.2 
3     Craig Jones       1472 57  58      M      NY       31:53.7 
4     Keith GRIGOLETTO  1602     88      M               34:58.4 


M 60-64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gerald Cassell    1418 63  7       M      NY       23:50.2 
2     Daniel Cronin     1427 61  59      M      NY       32:04.3 
3     Barry Allen       1400 61  102     M      NY       36:41.5 
4     Bruce CAPPADORA   1599     107     M               37:28.6 
5     anthony velazquez 1541 60  108     M      NY       37:40.3 


M 65-69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Peter Martin 1497 68  10      M      NY       24:21.9 
2     Bob Williams 1546 66  115     M      FL       39:13.7 


M 7-13
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     K. Ryan        1524 11  4       M      NY       23:23.4 
2     Gregory LEMPIN 1605     8       M               24:02.5 
3     R. Fawcett     1446 12  26      M      NY       27:48.8 
4     C. Campbell    1590 12  56      M      NY       31:29.0 
5     N. Kong        1480 11  69      M      NY       33:07.2 


M 70-74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Martin MEEHAN  1597     39      M               29:45.9 
2     Larry Davidson 1430 71  52      M      NY       30:56.7 
3     Jorge Moran    1506 71  60      M      NY       32:08.4 
4     Gabriel Hickey 1467 70  65      M      NY       32:34.7 
5     Joseph McNulty 1587 71  124     M      NY       40:46.9 


Top3 Female
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michelle Civitella  1424 22  6       F      NY       23:48.4 
2     Charlotte Bongiorno 1410 41  12      F      NY       24:52.7 
3     Michelle Goodman    1458 27  15      F      NY       25:11.7 


Top3 Male
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lucas KYRIALOU 1604     1       M               22:52.1 
2     Luke SZABO     1598     2       M               23:02.1 
3     John Neverka   1588 68  3       M      NY       23:06.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.