Results For
Northwell Health Great South Bay Run

Bay Shore, NY 11706
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Division    Division 10K Split Chip    Gender Pace (net time) Clock   
                                              Place              Time                           Time    
===== === ======================= =========== ======== ========= ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     149 Nicholas GIAMPIETRO     Top3 Male   1        0:42:01   1:20:12 M      6:07 min/m      1:20:12 
2     112 Patrick EVANS           Top3 Male   2        0:43:58   1:24:51 M      6:28 min/m      1:24:52 
3     493 Brian CROWLEY           Top3 Male   3        0:44:49   1:27:01 M      6:38 min/m      1:27:02 
4     438 Matt CONNORS            M 45-49     1        0:45:26   1:27:09 M      6:39 min/m      1:27:09 
5     396 Nicole UNGER            Top3 Female 1        0:44:51   1:27:15 F      6:39 min/m      1:27:15 
6     204 Joseph JENSEN           M 40-44     1        0:45:13   1:27:49 M      6:42 min/m      1:27:49 
7     250 Timothy MAHONY          M 19-24     1        0:43:40   1:28:54 M      6:47 min/m      1:28:55 
8     417 Brandon WORSTER         M 35-39     1        0:46:36   1:30:35 M      6:54 min/m      1:30:36 
9     155 Claudio GONZALEZ        M 45-49     2        0:47:49   1:31:17 M      6:58 min/m      1:31:19 
10    191 Alanna HOLLBORN         Top3 Female 2        0:47:55   1:32:01 F      7:01 min/m      1:32:02 
11    488 Robert MURPHY           M 35-39     2        0:47:03   1:32:09 M      7:02 min/m      1:32:10 
12    439 Nadine CRANE            Top3 Female 3        0:46:09   1:32:32 F      7:03 min/m      1:32:33 
13    282 Robert MOSCA            M 30-34     1        0:47:24   1:33:00 M      7:05 min/m      1:33:02 
14    53  Federico CAMPBELL       M 40-44     2        0:47:58   1:33:20 M      7:07 min/m      1:33:21 
15    287 William O'DWYER         M 35-39     3        0:48:04   1:33:37 M      7:08 min/m      1:33:39 
16    173 Victor HAMBARSOUMIAN    M 35-39     4        0:48:42   1:33:54 M      7:10 min/m      1:33:55 
17    196 Michael HUNTER          M 55-59     1        0:48:42   1:34:30 M      7:12 min/m      1:34:33 
18    133 Tim FLICK               M 50-54     1        0:49:19   1:36:02 M      7:19 min/m      1:36:04 
19    257 Keith MASSO             M 30-34     2        0:51:02   1:37:05 M      7:24 min/m      1:37:09 
20    474 Kate MULLEN-MOST        F 45-49     1        0:49:13   1:37:31 F      7:26 min/m      1:37:32 
21    272 Anonymous Participant   M 30-34     3        0:52:18   1:37:45 M      7:27 min/m      1:37:49 
22    369 Rachel STAIANO          F 25-29     1        0:50:25   1:38:41 F      7:32 min/m      1:38:42 
23    135 Peter FLOREY            M 60-64     1        0:51:10   1:39:12 M      7:34 min/m      1:39:13 
24    441 John JENSEN             M 40-44     3        0:48:50   1:39:50 M      7:37 min/m      1:39:51 
25    65  Catherine CHUA          F 40-44     1        0:50:00   1:39:57 F      7:37 min/m      1:40:00 
26    125 Deanna FIGARI           F 35-39     1        0:51:58   1:40:07 F      7:38 min/m      1:40:10 
27    342 Richie SABLOSKI         M 40-44     4        0:51:34   1:40:33 M      7:40 min/m      1:40:37 
28    461 Roni MEJIA              M 30-34     4        0:50:22   1:40:35 M      7:40 min/m      1:40:36 
29    69  Caysea COHEN            F 25-29     2        0:52:37   1:40:42 F      7:41 min/m      1:40:47 
30    321 Nicolette REILLY        F 25-29     3        0:50:32   1:40:48 F      7:41 min/m      1:41:09 
31    444 Gregory SIRAGUSA        M 40-44     5        0:52:54   1:40:49 M      7:41 min/m      1:41:00 
32    430 Brendan MALONE          M 25-29     1        0:50:32   1:40:49 M      7:41 min/m      1:41:09 
33    161 Rob GRAYGOR             M 50-54     2        0:52:55   1:41:46 M      7:46 min/m      1:41:49 
34    159 Ellissa GRAVINESE       F 40-44     2        0:52:54   1:41:46 F      7:46 min/m      1:41:49 
35    93  Edgar DIAZ              M 25-29     2        0:48:08   1:42:20 M      7:48 min/m      1:42:24 
36    454 Robert PICKUS           M 50-54     3        0:52:18   1:42:24 M      7:49 min/m      1:42:26 
37    176 Karen HARTE             F 45-49     2        0:52:59   1:42:26 F      7:49 min/m      1:42:29 
38    120 Kevin FEENEY            M 35-39     5        0:50:05   1:42:27 M      7:49 min/m      1:42:36 
39    275 Linda MILANO            F 25-29     4        0:52:29   1:42:38 F      7:50 min/m      1:42:41 
40    442 Kate CERVO              F 30-34     1        0:52:21   1:42:39 F      7:50 min/m      1:42:39 
41    338 Jennifer RUMEL          F 19-24     1        0:53:28   1:42:58 F      7:51 min/m      1:43:03 
42    57  Joanna CAVANAGH         F 40-44     3        0:54:13   1:43:15 F      7:52 min/m      1:43:22 
43    86  Cristin DELANEY-GUILLE  F 35-39     2        0:54:18   1:43:34 F      7:54 min/m      1:43:43 
44    477 Christian CASTILLO      M 19-24     2        0:49:34   1:43:38 M      7:54 min/m      1:43:41 
45    206 Michelle JOHNSON        F 35-39     3        0:53:04   1:44:44 F      7:59 min/m      1:44:55 
46    496 Craig CAPERNA           M 50-54     4        0:55:03   1:44:53 M      8:00 min/m      1:45:07 
47    148 Anthony GENTILE         M 35-39     6        0:55:30   1:44:54 M      8:00 min/m      1:45:01 
48    166 Erica GUJA              F 25-29     5        0:54:19   1:44:54 F      8:00 min/m      1:44:59 
49    117 Ansy FAUDOAS            M 35-39     7        0:51:20   1:45:17 M      8:02 min/m      1:45:28 
50    168 Eddie HAASE             M 30-34     5        0:53:32   1:45:26 M      8:02 min/m      1:45:31 
51    295 Briana PARZIALE         F 25-29     6        0:54:05   1:45:34 F      8:03 min/m      1:45:38 
52    79  Scott DALEY             M 25-29     3        0:51:33   1:45:43 M      8:04 min/m      1:45:47 
53    472 Trisha SICURELLA        F 40-44     4        0:54:19   1:45:45 F      8:04 min/m      1:45:51 
54    320 Maggie REGAN            F 35-39     4        0:54:41   1:45:52 F      8:04 min/m      1:46:03 
55    298 Camm PELITSCH           F 25-29     7        0:53:04   1:46:06 F      8:05 min/m      1:46:13 
56    214 Lisa KASPRZAK           F 30-34     2        0:54:26   1:46:41 F      8:08 min/m      1:46:57 
57    455 Mario WILKOWSKI         M 55-59     2        0:53:45   1:46:42 M      8:08 min/m      1:46:42 
58    370 Kiera STAJK-HAYES       F 35-39     5        0:55:24   1:46:46 F      8:09 min/m      1:46:50 
59    252 Xavier MARINARO         M 25-29     4        0:51:46   1:46:50 M      8:09 min/m      1:46:53 
60    242 Douglas LOVOS           M 30-34     6        0:56:27   1:46:55 M      8:09 min/m      1:47:22 
61    426 Garrett LANGDON         M 30-34     7        0:56:10   1:46:56 M      8:09 min/m      1:47:19 
62    42  Michael BRIGGS          M 25-29     5        0:58:59   1:46:57 M      8:09 min/m      1:47:17 
63    304 Jaime PITA              F 40-44     5        0:59:21   1:47:19 F      8:11 min/m      1:47:23 
64    325 Colleen RILEY           F 25-29     8        0:55:02   1:47:22 F      8:11 min/m      1:47:36 
65    462 Rich ARCURI             M 19-24     3        0:53:02   1:47:29 M      8:12 min/m      1:47:34 
66    322 Marcelo RIBEIRO         M 35-39     8        0:53:31   1:47:39 M      8:13 min/m      1:47:43 
67    233 Karin LEE               F 40-44     6        0:55:28   1:47:45 F      8:13 min/m      1:47:48 
68    471 Sean ALEXANDER          M 40-44     6        0:55:05   1:48:22 M      8:16 min/m      1:48:29 
69    492 Isaac MYERS III         M 30-34     8        0:52:59   1:48:57 M      8:19 min/m      1:49:09 
70    72  Michael CORMICAN        M 50-54     5        0:54:41   1:48:57 M      8:19 min/m      1:49:08 
71    23  Christopher BERG        M 30-34     9        0:54:07   1:48:58 M      8:19 min/m      1:49:08 
72    109 Laura ELDON             F 30-34     3        0:57:57   1:49:26 F      8:21 min/m      1:49:34 
73    83  John DEIGNAN            M 25-29     6        0:56:55   1:49:30 M      8:21 min/m      1:49:40 
74    484 Juan MEDINA             M 30-34     10       0:56:38   1:49:33 M      8:21 min/m      1:49:33 
75    110 Jenna ELZNIC            F 30-34     4        0:54:36   1:49:45 F      8:22 min/m      1:49:53 
76    389 Sarah THOMPSEN          F 35-39     6        0:56:13   1:49:49 F      8:22 min/m      1:49:52 
77    364 Robert SMITH            M 50-54     6        0:53:21   1:49:49 M      8:23 min/m      1:49:50 
78    157 Barry GOODMAN           M 45-49     3        0:54:05   1:49:58 M      8:23 min/m      1:50:00 
79    189 Jessica HILL            F 35-39     7        0:56:47   1:50:02 F      8:24 min/m      1:50:03 
80    385 Jessica TEHAN           F 35-39     8        0:56:10   1:50:06 F      8:24 min/m      1:50:11 
81    384 Thomas TATARIAN         M 55-59     3        0:56:53   1:50:18 M      8:25 min/m      1:50:31 
82    5   Brendan AHERN           M 40-44     7        0:54:19   1:50:49 M      8:27 min/m      1:50:54 
83    132 Elizabeth FLATLEY       F 35-39     9        0:58:01   1:50:53 F      8:27 min/m      1:51:04 
84    446 John JENCO              M 19-24     4        0:54:09   1:51:03 M      8:28 min/m      1:51:08 
85    392 Adriel TORRES           M 30-34     11       0:58:05   1:51:13 M      8:29 min/m      1:51:21 
86    440 Debra RAZZANO-NERUD     F 55-59     1        0:57:00   1:51:52 F      8:32 min/m      1:51:55 
87    211 Jason JURANEK           M 45-49     4        0:55:26   1:52:03 M      8:33 min/m      1:52:08 
88    365 Lisa SOETHOUT           F 50-54     1        0:56:34   1:52:05 F      8:33 min/m      1:52:13 
89    353 Justin SCHWARTZ         M 40-44     8        0:55:46   1:52:06 M      8:33 min/m      1:52:11 
90    158 Lindsay GRAND ZABBIA    F 30-34     5        0:58:02   1:52:11 F      8:33 min/m      1:52:12 
91    71  Angelique CONSALAZIO    F 45-49     3        0:57:06   1:52:11 F      8:33 min/m      1:52:13 
92    98  Kara DOWNEY             F 35-39     10       0:58:44   1:52:14 F      8:34 min/m      1:52:23 
93    283 Daniel MULHALL          M 30-34     12       0:56:05   1:52:15 M      8:34 min/m      1:52:19 
94    217 Melissa KENNEDY         F 70-74     1        0:57:50   1:52:21 F      8:34 min/m      1:52:27 
95    185 Evaristo HELLFIRE       M 30-34     13       0:58:41   1:52:21 M      8:34 min/m      1:52:52 
96    414 Elizabeth WILSON        F 25-29     9        0:56:54   1:52:24 F      8:34 min/m      1:52:38 
97    428 Leonardo LATOUCHE       M 60-64     2        0:56:06   1:52:35 M      8:35 min/m      1:52:37 
98    405 Dee VOGT                F 55-59     2        0:56:43   1:52:46 F      8:36 min/m      1:52:49 
99    253 Michael MARINO          M 19-24     5        0:58:42   1:52:46 M      8:36 min/m      1:52:50 
100   164 Tim GROFT               M 50-54     7        0:55:32   1:53:11 M      8:38 min/m      1:53:21 
101   362 David SMITH             M 35-39     9        0:58:38   1:53:17 M      8:38 min/m      1:53:38 
102   207 Rob JONES               M 40-44     9        0:59:54   1:53:31 M      8:39 min/m      1:53:42 
103   443 Kristina HARPER         F 30-34     6        0:56:52   1:53:39 F      8:40 min/m      1:53:44 
104   366 Kim SOLOMINE            F 60-64     1        0:59:07   1:53:43 F      8:40 min/m      1:53:46 
105   243 Charles LUBLINER        M 30-34     14       0:56:52   1:53:47 M      8:41 min/m      1:53:52 
106   84  Thomas DEKENIPP         M 30-34     15       0:58:38   1:53:57 M      8:41 min/m      1:54:18 
107   115 Brian FALLON            M 55-59     4        0:59:19   1:54:03 M      8:42 min/m      1:54:10 
108   301 Kevin PETROSINO         M 30-34     16       0:59:14   1:54:37 M      8:45 min/m      1:54:46 
109   35  Samantha BOTTARO        F 25-29     10       0:59:06   1:54:45 F      8:45 min/m      1:55:01 
110   375 Paul STJOHN             M 40-44     10       0:59:03   1:54:46 M      8:45 min/m      1:55:05 
111   220 Lindsay KLAUSNER        F 35-39     11       0:59:03   1:54:59 F      8:46 min/m      1:55:00 
112   61  Joseph CHOINSKI         M 19-24     6        0:59:12   1:55:05 M      8:47 min/m      1:55:15 
113   33  Kevin BOONE             M 50-54     8        0:59:11   1:55:05 M      8:47 min/m      1:55:16 
114   434 Michael STARR           M 50-54     9        0:59:56   1:55:16 M      8:47 min/m      1:55:25 
115   318 Cathleen REARDON        F 25-29     11       1:00:58   1:55:17 F      8:48 min/m      1:55:33 
116   352 Christopher SCHREIBER   M 50-54     10       0:58:48   1:55:22 M      8:48 min/m      1:55:33 
117   490 John CAMPBELL           M 55-59     5        0:59:07   1:55:27 M      8:48 min/m      1:55:43 
118   18  Christopher BAUM        M 30-34     17       1:00:43   1:55:40 M      8:49 min/m      1:56:00 
119   336 Howard ROTHENBERG       M 55-59     6        0:58:11   1:55:46 M      8:50 min/m      1:55:50 
120   147 Linda GENNUSA           F 45-49     4        0:59:01   1:55:49 F      8:50 min/m      1:55:58 
121   450 Jessica KIM             F 25-29     12       0:58:20   1:55:49 F      8:50 min/m      1:55:52 
122   411 Glenn WILKEN            M 35-39     10       0:58:19   1:55:52 M      8:50 min/m      1:56:01 
123   457 Kathryn BELL            F 30-34     7        0:59:21   1:55:56 F      8:51 min/m      1:56:04 
124   102 Annemarie DUNN          F 35-39     12       0:59:22   1:55:58 F      8:51 min/m      1:56:02 
125   59  Caroline CHANT          F 55-59     3        0:59:23   1:56:11 F      8:52 min/m      1:56:19 
126   465 Jeremy DYCKMAN          M 30-34     18       0:59:09   1:56:20 M      8:52 min/m      1:56:31 
127   247 Ruth LYTTLE             F 50-54     2        0:59:41   1:56:24 F      8:53 min/m      1:56:27 
128   412 Meghan WILKEN           F 30-34     8        0:58:05   1:56:38 F      8:54 min/m      1:56:48 
129   177 Jenna HARTJE            F 30-34     9        1:01:14   1:56:43 F      8:54 min/m      1:56:56 
130   429 Laura WANG              F 35-39     13       0:59:25   1:57:03 F      8:56 min/m      1:57:03 
131   201 Moises IRAHETA          M 30-34     19       0:58:43   1:57:04 M      8:56 min/m      1:57:36 
132   208 Maureen JOYCE           F 60-64     2        0:59:39   1:57:07 F      8:56 min/m      1:57:09 
133   344 Robert SANTORO          M 50-54     11       0:58:57   1:57:09 M      8:56 min/m      1:57:19 
134   210 Steve JUCHEM            M 50-54     12       1:01:14   1:57:13 M      8:56 min/m      1:57:16 
135   190 Eric HOLDEN             M 35-39     11       0:57:19   1:57:15 M      8:57 min/m      1:57:17 
136   485 Jessica BALTHAZAR       F 19-24     2        0:58:37   1:57:21 F      8:57 min/m      1:57:28 
137   378 Kevin SUNG              M 25-29     7        0:55:50   1:57:23 M      8:57 min/m      1:57:35 
138   119 Kevin FEE               M 35-39     12       1:01:43   1:57:25 M      8:57 min/m      1:57:44 
139   289 John OKREPKIE           M 19-24     7        0:58:45   1:57:28 M      8:58 min/m      1:57:31 
140   351 John SCHRECK            M 50-54     13       0:59:41   1:58:05 M      9:00 min/m      1:58:06 
141   329 Trista RIVERA           F 25-29     13       0:57:58   1:58:28 F      9:02 min/m      1:58:40 
142   487 Casey O'BRIEN           M 25-29     8        0:56:55   1:58:33 M      9:03 min/m      1:58:43 
143   297 Jose PAUL               M 60-64     3        0:59:22   1:58:33 M      9:03 min/m      1:58:39 
144   101 Jennifer DUKOFSKY       F 45-49     5        0:59:39   1:58:50 F      9:04 min/m      1:58:52 
145   178 Robert HAUGHN           M 60-64     4        0:58:45   1:58:52 M      9:04 min/m      1:58:56 
146   52  Dawn CAMILLERI          F 45-49     6        1:00:16   1:58:57 F      9:04 min/m      1:59:01 
147   108 Nancy EINHART           F 35-39     14       1:01:16   1:59:03 F      9:05 min/m      1:59:15 
148   255 Katie MARMO             F 30-34     10       1:00:20   1:59:11 F      9:05 min/m      1:59:17 
149   89  James DESIDERIO         M 55-59     7        1:05:35   1:59:12 M      9:06 min/m      1:59:17 
150   171 Andrew HAFELE           M 35-39     13       0:59:51   1:59:19 M      9:06 min/m      1:59:25 
151   107 Maureen EDWARDS         F 35-39     15       0:59:09   1:59:41 F      9:08 min/m      1:59:44 
152   244 Scott LUXENBERG         M 30-34     20       0:59:22   1:59:53 M      9:09 min/m      2:00:00 
153   228 Barbara KUZNETZ         F 45-49     7        0:59:23   1:59:55 F      9:09 min/m      1:59:59 
154   308 Jacqueline POULOS       F 35-39     16       1:03:58   2:00:11 F      9:10 min/m      2:00:23 
155   495 Brian MAIER             M 30-34     21       0:59:18   2:00:22 M      9:11 min/m      2:00:31 
156   16  Clara BALTRUSITIS       F 50-54     3        1:00:58   2:00:31 F      9:12 min/m      2:00:37 
157   345 Joseph M. SAVINO        M 50-54     14       0:58:38   2:00:32 M      9:12 min/m      2:00:57 
158   394 Diane TRAYNOR           F 60-64     3        1:01:17   2:00:34 F      9:12 min/m      2:00:39 
159   475 Rosie CIRO              F 45-49     8        1:03:11   2:01:15 F      9:15 min/m      2:01:22 
160   280 Veronica MORABITO WEEKS F 55-59     4        1:02:22   2:01:18 F      9:15 min/m      2:01:25 
161   478 Bill WEISFELD           M 50-54     15       1:01:47   2:01:19 M      9:15 min/m      2:01:30 
162   285 Dean NEUMANN            M 60-64     5        1:00:35   2:01:34 M      9:16 min/m      2:01:38 
163   78  Timothy CURTIN          M 19-24     8        1:01:11   2:02:00 M      9:18 min/m      2:02:12 
164   56  Rob CATLIN              M 35-39     14       0:57:56   2:02:20 M      9:20 min/m      2:02:25 
165   68  Laurie COGHLAN          F 35-39     17       1:02:38   2:02:21 F      9:20 min/m      2:02:32 
166   58  Chris CESAR             M 25-29     9        1:04:34   2:02:40 M      9:21 min/m      2:02:56 
167   81  Sarah DAVIDSON          F 35-39     18       1:04:57   2:02:47 F      9:22 min/m      2:03:11 
168   327 Lauren RIVERA           F 19-24     3        1:00:59   2:03:00 F      9:23 min/m      2:03:11 
169   314 Luis QUINTERO           M 25-29     10       1:04:19   2:03:01 M      9:23 min/m      2:03:27 
170   215 Karen KATIGBAK          F 30-34     11       1:02:04   2:03:05 F      9:23 min/m      2:03:20 
171   126 Kaitlin FINGER          F 19-24     4        1:03:36   2:03:19 F      9:24 min/m      2:03:35 
172   309 Colby POVILL            F 35-39     19       1:03:46   2:03:24 F      9:25 min/m      2:03:44 
173   395 Kevin TREHY             M 19-24     9        0:59:22   2:03:37 M      9:26 min/m      2:03:43 
174   229 Liudmila KVASHINA       F 30-34     12       0:59:58   2:03:40 F      9:26 min/m      2:03:52 
175   379 Diana SUPRENANT         F 45-49     9        1:04:16   2:03:55 F      9:27 min/m      2:04:01 
176   371 Maureen STAMMERS-JANZEN F 50-54     4        1:03:02   2:04:07 F      9:28 min/m      2:04:19 
177   294 Jessica PACE            F 35-39     20       1:06:31   2:04:14 F      9:29 min/m      2:04:22 
178   60  Carol CHEN              F 50-54     5        1:03:21   2:04:27 F      9:30 min/m      2:04:34 
179   222 Dawn KONOPKA            F 40-44     7        1:01:48   2:04:32 F      9:30 min/m      2:04:39 
180   182 Ashley HEBEL            F 25-29     14       1:01:48   2:04:34 F      9:30 min/m      2:04:54 
181   32  April BLUM              F 35-39     21       1:03:26   2:04:40 F      9:31 min/m      2:04:44 
182   273 Christina MEYN          F 45-49     10       1:02:18   2:04:50 F      9:31 min/m      2:04:56 
183   31  William BLAZEY          M 40-44     11       1:05:03   2:04:58 M      9:32 min/m      2:05:17 
184   19  Erin BAUMANN            F 35-39     22       1:04:23   2:04:58 F      9:32 min/m      2:05:05 
185   368 Joseph SRSIC            M 40-44     12       1:00:50   2:05:28 M      9:34 min/m      2:05:50 
186   421 Marianne ZACHARIA       F 60-64     4        1:05:27   2:05:38 F      9:35 min/m      2:05:39 
187   331 Matthew ROMMEL          M 35-39     15       1:01:22   2:05:44 M      9:35 min/m      2:05:46 
188   213 Michael KALISH          M 40-44     13       1:01:38   2:05:45 M      9:35 min/m      2:06:07 
189   432 Kate CIFARELLI          F 35-39     23       1:02:43   2:05:48 F      9:36 min/m      2:05:57 
190   387 Michael TENZYK          M 25-29     11       1:06:53   2:05:49 M      9:36 min/m      2:06:08 
191   235 Lori LENNON             F 45-49     11       1:04:29   2:05:54 F      9:36 min/m      2:06:13 
192   445 Samantha MERIN          F 25-29     15       1:06:12   2:06:12 F      9:38 min/m      2:06:27 
193   302 Laura PFAFF             F 40-44     8        1:01:37   2:06:25 F      9:39 min/m      2:06:31 
194   388 Peggy THOMANN           F 50-54     6        1:01:02   2:06:32 F      9:39 min/m      2:06:40 
195   170 Nancy HADDOCK           F 40-44     9        1:08:00   2:06:36 F      9:39 min/m      2:06:48 
196   463 Emily RUBENSTEIN        F 25-29     16       1:06:12   2:06:39 F      9:40 min/m      2:06:54 
197   261 Christine MCCAIN        F 55-59     5        1:05:07   2:06:56 F      9:41 min/m      2:07:04 
198   360 Ashley SMITH            F 25-29     17       1:03:26   2:07:18 F      9:43 min/m      2:07:35 
199   114 Dianna FAINI            F 40-44     10       1:04:57   2:07:19 F      9:43 min/m      2:07:43 
200   288 Kaitlyn O'HALLORAN      F 25-29     18       1:05:24   2:07:31 F      9:44 min/m      2:07:41 
201   400 James VARTHOLOMEOS      M 30-34     22       1:05:03   2:07:44 M      9:45 min/m      2:08:06 
202   236 Thomas LEONARD          M 40-44     14       1:05:53   2:07:52 M      9:45 min/m      2:08:14 
203   49  Genevieve CAHILL        F 35-39     24       1:06:01   2:07:52 F      9:45 min/m      2:08:09 
204   136 Michael FOX             M 35-39     16       1:05:42   2:07:56 M      9:45 min/m      2:08:20 
205   183 Matthew HEIDEN          M 25-29     12       1:05:03   2:07:59 M      9:46 min/m      2:08:11 
206   449 Daniela BARRETO         F 30-34     13       1:04:32   2:08:09 F      9:46 min/m      2:08:27 
207   481 Oscar MANZANARES        M 30-34     23       0:58:50   2:08:20 M      9:47 min/m      2:08:49 
208   47  Alessandra BUZZONETTI   F 25-29     19       1:03:59   2:08:23 F      9:48 min/m      2:08:32 
209   341 Diana SAADAT            F 35-39     25       1:05:26   2:08:37 F      9:49 min/m      2:08:42 
210   281 Christopher MORO        M 25-29     13       1:04:57   2:08:45 M      9:49 min/m      2:09:06 
211   17  Ann BARRY               F 40-44     11       1:05:26   2:08:46 F      9:49 min/m      2:08:50 
212   265 Pat MCGRATH             M 25-29     14       1:05:21   2:08:52 M      9:50 min/m      2:09:03 
213   363 Nicole SMITH            F 40-44     12       1:06:07   2:08:55 F      9:50 min/m      2:09:12 
214   70  Mark COLLINS            M 25-29     15       1:05:20   2:09:02 M      9:51 min/m      2:09:12 
215   367 Shannon SPENCE          F 40-44     13       1:04:25   2:09:06 F      9:51 min/m      2:09:08 
216   403 Harish VENKATACHALAM    M 25-29     16       1:06:30   2:09:10 M      9:51 min/m      2:09:33 
217   312 Melanie PRINCE          F 25-29     20       1:03:47   2:09:14 F      9:51 min/m      2:09:29 
218   129 Jonathan FISK           M 50-54     16       1:03:25   2:09:15 M      9:52 min/m      2:09:27 
219   310 Kenneth POWELL          M 19-24     10       0:55:26   2:09:21 M      9:52 min/m      2:09:27 
220   460 Bernadette O'CONNOR     F 45-49     12       1:07:06   2:09:55 F      9:55 min/m      2:10:07 
221   453 Jana MORAN              F 45-49     13       1:06:55   2:10:10 F      9:56 min/m      2:10:30 
222   431 Nicholas CUDDY          M 35-39     17       1:03:13   2:10:16 M      9:56 min/m      2:10:24 
223   97  John DONOHUE            M 60-64     6        1:00:48   2:10:21 M      9:57 min/m      2:10:33 
224   284 Jordan MUSCOLINO        F 25-29     21       1:08:46   2:10:26 F      9:57 min/m      2:10:40 
225   424 Catie ZIENTARSKI        F 40-44     14       1:02:29   2:10:27 F      9:57 min/m      2:10:38 
226   323 Michael RIBUFFO         M 65-69     1        1:05:17   2:10:36 M      9:58 min/m      2:10:45 
227   339 Stephen RUSSELL         M 25-29     17       1:05:25   2:10:38 M      9:58 min/m      2:10:54 
228   425 Jeff ZILBERSTEIN        M 45-49     5        1:08:25   2:10:46 M      9:59 min/m      2:10:57 
229   459 Cigale BROWN            F 35-39     26       1:07:40   2:11:03 F      10:00 min/m     2:11:36 
230   20  Benjamin BEAVERS        M 45-49     6        1:04:39   2:11:07 M      10:00 min/m     2:11:15 
231   9   Wendi ANDRIA            F 40-44     15       1:10:35   2:11:09 F      10:00 min/m     2:11:09 
232   263 William MCCORMACK       M 14-18     1        1:08:21   2:11:10 M      10:00 min/m     2:11:17 
233   262 John MCCORMACK          M 50-54     17       1:08:21   2:11:12 M      10:00 min/m     2:11:20 
234   278 Matthew MONKOWSKI       M 35-39     18       1:04:36   2:11:15 M      10:01 min/m     2:11:22 
235   82  Tracy DEHAYES           F 35-39     27       1:04:38   2:11:15 F      10:01 min/m     2:11:22 
236   8   Nancy ANDERSON          F 50-54     7        1:08:01   2:11:33 F      10:02 min/m     2:11:47 
237   480 Summer DEUTSCH          F 40-44     16       1:06:29   2:11:35 F      10:02 min/m     2:11:51 
238   90  Dominic DETURA          M 30-34     24       1:04:56   2:11:45 M      10:03 min/m     2:12:03 
239   73  David CORNEJO           M 25-29     18       0:59:16   2:11:46 M      10:03 min/m     2:11:56 
240   354 Nicole SCIBELLI         F 30-34     14       1:04:36   2:11:56 F      10:04 min/m     2:12:01 
241   80  Patricia DALMAZIO       F 55-59     6        1:07:04   2:12:03 F      10:04 min/m     2:12:08 
242   473 Eric ALMSKOG            M 40-44     15       1:05:43   2:12:05 M      10:04 min/m     2:12:25 
243   76  Jaime CRANOR            F 25-29     22       1:07:18   2:12:08 F      10:05 min/m     2:12:09 
244   248 Devon MACERA            F 25-29     23       1:09:19   2:12:12 F      10:05 min/m     2:12:33 
245   372 Lauren STANKUNIS        F 25-29     24       1:06:24   2:12:23 F      10:06 min/m     2:12:25 
246   162 Adam GREENBERG          M 35-39     19       1:08:27   2:12:27 M      10:06 min/m     2:12:50 
247   491 Stephen COCHRANE        M 30-34     25       1:05:33   2:12:28 M      10:06 min/m     2:12:45 
248   456 Bill GUICHARD           M 60-64     7        1:08:03   2:12:33 M      10:07 min/m     2:12:47 
249   34  Danielle BOTTARO        F 25-29     25       1:02:58   2:12:38 F      10:07 min/m     2:12:54 
250   296 Brooke PASTER           F 40-44     17       1:09:50   2:13:01 F      10:09 min/m     2:13:17 
251   103 Emily DUNNE             F 30-34     15       1:09:50   2:13:01 F      10:09 min/m     2:13:16 
252   225 Margaret KROLL          F 30-34     16       1:05:00   2:13:02 F      10:09 min/m     2:13:19 
253   92  Liana DIAMOND           F 25-29     26       1:07:31   2:13:10 F      10:09 min/m     2:13:28 
254   419 Vasilis XIKIS           M 35-39     20       1:07:35   2:13:11 M      10:10 min/m     2:13:29 
255   87  Jessica DEMPSEY         F 30-34     17       1:06:42   2:13:21 F      10:10 min/m     2:13:21 
256   154 Kimberly GOLDBERG       F 25-29     27       1:07:32   2:13:40 F      10:12 min/m     2:13:52 
257   466 Frank CARLINO           M 55-59     8        1:05:38   2:14:09 M      10:14 min/m     2:14:24 
258   195 Denise HUGHES           F 50-54     8        1:08:21   2:14:25 F      10:15 min/m     2:14:44 
259   218 Mohamed KHAN            M 55-59     9        1:06:43   2:14:35 M      10:16 min/m     2:14:41 
260   237 Joshua LEVITT           M 35-39     21       1:09:06   2:14:45 M      10:17 min/m     2:14:57 
261   116 Teresa FARRUGIA         F 45-49     14       1:08:01   2:14:47 F      10:17 min/m     2:15:08 
262   44  Erica BROWN             F 30-34     18       1:08:54   2:15:00 F      10:18 min/m     2:15:13 
263   334 Kyle ROSE-LOUDER        F 55-59     7        1:08:13   2:15:20 F      10:19 min/m     2:15:36 
264   380 James LOGAN             M 45-49     7        1:09:55   2:15:35 M      10:21 min/m     2:15:47 
265   24  Alex BERLINGIERI        M 25-29     19       1:04:34   2:15:46 M      10:21 min/m     2:16:02 
266   311 Lisa PRAZAK-STOCKWELL   F 40-44     18       1:09:19   2:15:47 F      10:21 min/m     2:16:07 
267   124 Keri FICO               F 30-34     19       1:10:09   2:16:10 F      10:23 min/m     2:16:28 
268   48  Claudia CABANAS         F 40-44     19       1:10:07   2:16:34 F      10:25 min/m     2:16:43 
269   29  Alexandra BIONDI        F 25-29     28       1:12:37   2:17:15 F      10:28 min/m     2:17:33 
270   447 Lisa BOCCIO             F 25-29     29       1:07:04   2:17:23 F      10:29 min/m     2:17:37 
271   38  Emily BRADY             F 30-34     20       1:07:13   2:17:24 F      10:29 min/m     2:17:54 
272   240 Vanessa LOCKEL          F 40-44     20       1:06:03   2:17:58 F      10:31 min/m     2:18:16 
273   77  Cassie CROKE            F 30-34     21       1:11:08   2:18:10 F      10:32 min/m     2:18:25 
274   348 Katie SCHLOSSER         F 30-34     22       1:07:14   2:18:30 F      10:34 min/m     2:18:48 
275   134 Jennifer FLOOD          F 25-29     30       1:10:07   2:18:31 F      10:34 min/m     2:18:50 
276   479 Mariah CULLEN           F 19-24     5        1:06:30   2:18:46 F      10:35 min/m     2:19:01 
277   469 Amanda SMITH            F 25-29     31       1:12:31   2:19:12 F      10:37 min/m     2:19:19 
278   179 Deborah HAUSER          F 50-54     9        1:09:44   2:19:16 F      10:37 min/m     2:19:36 
279   293 Vincent OSHAUGHNESSY    M 55-59     10       1:08:45   2:19:37 M      10:39 min/m     2:19:50 
280   25  Erica BERRY             F 25-29     32       1:07:05   2:19:37 F      10:39 min/m     2:19:46 
281   130 Kelly FITZGERALD        F 25-29     33       1:09:50   2:20:17 F      10:42 min/m     2:20:25 
282   41  Claire BRICKEN          F 19-24     6        1:12:22   2:20:31 F      10:43 min/m     2:20:42 
283   433 Kristina ARCURI         F 30-34     23       1:09:46   2:20:49 F      10:44 min/m     2:20:54 
284   186 Julie HEMPHILL          F 19-24     7        1:08:00   2:21:08 F      10:46 min/m     2:21:19 
285   267 Karen MCGREGOR          F 50-54     10       1:08:07   2:21:31 F      10:48 min/m     2:21:59 
286   313 Jimmy PROPHETE          M 60-64     8        1:11:14   2:21:38 M      10:48 min/m     2:21:51 
287   246 Janine LYONS            F 40-44     21       1:08:45   2:21:44 F      10:49 min/m     2:21:58 
288   270 Elizabeth MELILLO       F 50-54     11       1:09:46   2:22:02 F      10:50 min/m     2:22:03 
289   234 Edna LEIVA-ORTIZ        F 45-49     15       1:12:50   2:22:04 F      10:50 min/m     2:22:08 
290   131 Benjamin FLAMIO         M 25-29     20       1:12:35   2:22:07 M      10:50 min/m     2:22:25 
291   7   Sarah ANDERSEN          F 35-39     28       1:11:24   2:22:13 F      10:51 min/m     2:22:38 
292   303 Kaitlyn PISCOPO         F 19-24     8        1:06:33   2:22:26 F      10:52 min/m     2:22:37 
293   332 Aimee RONZETTI          F 30-34     24       1:12:59   2:22:35 F      10:53 min/m     2:22:54 
294   306 Jules PLUVIOSE          M 30-34     26       1:12:30   2:22:52 M      10:54 min/m     2:22:52 
295   317 Carissa RAZENSON        F 30-34     25       1:12:31   2:22:53 F      10:54 min/m     2:23:06 
296   226 Jeanine KUCHER          F 45-49     16       1:10:06   2:22:54 F      10:54 min/m     2:23:07 
297   209 Paulette JOYCE          F 55-59     8        1:12:32   2:22:55 F      10:54 min/m     2:23:17 
298   277 Kim MINCIELI            F 19-24     9        1:12:08   2:23:15 F      10:56 min/m     2:23:24 
299   406 Susan WALL              F 35-39     29       1:10:48   2:23:26 F      10:57 min/m     2:23:38 
300   43  Lindsay BRIGHTMAN       F 25-29     34       1:10:36   2:23:32 F      10:57 min/m     2:23:44 
301   142 Alexandra GARCIA        F 25-29     35       1:10:36   2:23:32 F      10:57 min/m     2:23:44 
302   163 Djan GROFT              F 50-54     12       1:13:12   2:23:36 F      10:57 min/m     2:23:47 
303   398 Sam UZAN                M 25-29     21       1:09:35   2:23:43 M      10:58 min/m     2:23:49 
304   193 Dena HOPPER             F 40-44     22       1:11:05   2:23:49 F      10:58 min/m     2:23:58 
305   231 Martin LAVELLE          M 50-54     18       1:08:51   2:23:53 M      10:59 min/m     2:23:55 
306   238 Beth LEVY               F 45-49     17       1:11:23   2:24:07 F      11:00 min/m     2:24:07 
307   30  Devon BISCARI           F 40-44     23       1:11:23   2:24:07 F      11:00 min/m     2:24:07 
308   139 Jannine FREELIN         F 45-49     18       1:11:23   2:24:07 F      11:00 min/m     2:24:07 
309   64  Anonymous Participant   M 65-69     2        1:13:41   2:24:13 M      11:00 min/m     2:24:20 
310   172 Xavier HAIRSTON-KHAN    M 30-34     27       1:09:38   2:24:32 M      11:02 min/m     2:24:38 
311   382 Christine TAMNEY        F 50-54     13       1:08:31   2:24:38 F      11:02 min/m     2:24:50 
312   290 Lisa OLSEN              F 45-49     19       1:17:27   2:24:42 F      11:02 min/m     2:24:55 
313   386 Anthony TEJEDA          M 25-29     22       1:07:38   2:24:43 M      11:02 min/m     2:25:00 
314   128 James FIORETTI          M 30-34     28       1:11:41   2:24:55 M      11:03 min/m     2:25:10 
315   259 Anthony MAZZURCO        M 70-74     1        1:11:36   2:25:05 M      11:04 min/m     2:25:21 
316   2   James ABRAMS            M 65-69     3        1:12:12   2:25:12 M      11:05 min/m     2:25:21 
317   111 Kathleen ETHER          F 50-54     14       1:08:52   2:25:14 F      11:05 min/m     2:25:16 
318   483 Timothy BURNS           M 50-54     19       1:15:29   2:26:29 M      11:10 min/m     2:26:38 
319   416 John WISNESKI           M 30-34     29       1:06:49   2:26:58 M      11:13 min/m     2:27:15 
320   452 Kristin LEICHT          F 40-44     24       1:16:21   2:27:11 F      11:14 min/m     2:27:26 
321   165 Jacqueline GUERRA       F 19-24     10       1:10:11   2:27:11 F      11:14 min/m     2:27:16 
322   232 Alyssa LEANZO           F 45-49     20       1:13:33   2:27:19 F      11:14 min/m     2:27:33 
323   391 Niklas TIKKANEN         M 25-29     23       1:09:48   2:27:50 M      11:17 min/m     2:28:05 
324   184 Samantha HEINLEIN       F 25-29     36       1:09:44   2:27:50 F      11:17 min/m     2:28:05 
325   37  Josh BRADLEY            M 19-24     11       1:14:31   2:27:55 M      11:17 min/m     2:28:10 
326   219 Catherine KIER          F 50-54     15       1:14:27   2:27:56 F      11:17 min/m     2:28:10 
327   138 Michele FRANKEL         F 45-49     21       1:13:13   2:27:57 F      11:17 min/m     2:28:10 
328   45  Adam BROWSER            M 50-54     20       1:13:13   2:28:01 M      11:17 min/m     2:28:15 
329   408 Michael WALSH           M 60-64     9        1:09:46   2:28:35 M      11:20 min/m     2:28:50 
330   407 Andrew WALSH            M 25-29     24       1:09:45   2:28:35 M      11:20 min/m     2:28:51 
331   55  Douglas CASPER          M 30-34     30       1:10:52   2:29:00 M      11:22 min/m     2:29:20 
332   50  Nicole CAICO            F 19-24     11       1:13:09   2:29:04 F      11:22 min/m     2:29:12 
333   420 Richard YOUNGBERG       M 45-49     8        1:11:10   2:29:12 M      11:23 min/m     2:29:35 
334   448 Phil SCANDALE           M 40-44     16       1:11:09   2:29:14 M      11:23 min/m     2:29:38 
335   266 Kim MCGREEVEY           F 50-54     16       1:12:43   2:29:24 F      11:24 min/m     2:29:38 
336   468 Carol NICOSIA           F 30-34     26       1:16:44   2:29:25 F      11:24 min/m     2:29:46 
337   291 Kerri OROURKE           F 40-44     25       1:16:00   2:29:27 F      11:24 min/m     2:29:44 
338   299 Stephanie PENA          F 35-39     30       1:16:00   2:29:27 F      11:24 min/m     2:29:44 
339   476 Christine THORP         F 50-54     17       1:14:12   2:29:52 F      11:26 min/m     2:30:03 
340   467 Azad GUCWA              F 40-44     26       1:16:45   2:29:55 F      11:26 min/m     2:30:15 
341   276 Michael MILLER          M 50-54     21       1:10:11   2:30:00 M      11:27 min/m     2:30:18 
342   175 Patricia HANSLY         F 50-54     18       1:15:12   2:30:06 F      11:27 min/m     2:30:26 
343   409 Emily WEISS             F 30-34     27       1:15:42   2:30:08 F      11:27 min/m     2:30:24 
344   316 Robert RATE             M 50-54     22       1:14:20   2:30:14 M      11:28 min/m     2:30:22 
345   216 Christine KELLY         F 25-29     37       1:13:34   2:30:44 F      11:30 min/m     2:31:02 
346   227 Sophie KUPPER           F 25-29     38       1:13:35   2:30:44 F      11:30 min/m     2:31:02 
347   333 Barbara RONZETTI        F 60-64     5        1:13:01   2:30:53 F      11:31 min/m     2:31:12 
348   74  Sandra COSTANZO         F 25-29     39       1:12:57   2:31:17 F      11:32 min/m     2:31:17 
349   482 James CAMERON           M 45-49     9        1:14:30   2:32:14 M      11:37 min/m     2:32:37 
350   494 Fabrizio BUSTOS         M 30-34     31       1:09:52   2:32:44 M      11:39 min/m     2:33:05 
351   123 Janine FERRANTI         F 40-44     27       1:17:22   2:33:04 F      11:41 min/m     2:33:13 
352   198 Lauren HURLEY           F 19-24     12       1:13:38   2:33:15 F      11:41 min/m     2:33:21 
353   437 Jane KINSELLA           F 60-64     6        1:14:49   2:33:24 F      11:42 min/m     2:33:31 
354   340 Charlie RUVOLA          M 45-49     10       1:16:48   2:33:34 M      11:43 min/m     2:33:55 
355   251 John MAIERO             M 45-49     11       1:12:59   2:33:38 M      11:43 min/m     2:33:47 
356   423 Kaitlyn ZAMBRANA        F 7-13      1        1:16:19   2:33:55 F      11:45 min/m     2:34:00 
357   458 Vesselin MITEV          M 35-39     22       1:10:02   2:34:00 M      11:45 min/m     2:34:18 
358   337 Mary RUEDA              F 45-49     22       1:16:19   2:34:35 F      11:48 min/m     2:34:40 
359   305 Gabriel DIAZ            M 35-39     23       1:15:05   2:35:08 M      11:50 min/m     2:35:23 
360   422 Amy ZAMBRANA            F 40-44     28       1:16:22   2:35:11 F      11:50 min/m     2:35:16 
361   223 Gabi KOONTZ             F 25-29     40       1:16:45   2:35:12 F      11:50 min/m     2:35:18 
362   10  Andrew ARCURI           M 19-24     12       1:16:45   2:35:13 M      11:50 min/m     2:35:18 
363   436 Louise FRIEDMAN         F 45-49     23       1:18:07   2:35:26 F      11:51 min/m     2:35:42 
364   274 Jaclyn MIENKIEWICZ      F 25-29     41       1:18:20   2:35:33 F      11:52 min/m     2:35:53 
365   85  Cindy DEL RIO           F 50-54     19       1:17:22   2:36:30 F      11:56 min/m     2:36:39 
366   187 Kathleen HEROLD         F 60-64     7        1:16:38   2:37:03 F      11:59 min/m     2:37:12 
367   377 Michele SULLIVAN        F 45-49     24       1:23:22   2:37:21 F      12:00 min/m     2:37:24 
368   393 Ray TORRES              M 50-54     23       1:10:58   2:38:35 M      12:06 min/m     2:38:37 
369   326 Michael RINGLE          M 35-39     24       1:07:02   2:38:45 M      12:07 min/m     2:38:53 
370   349 James SCHNEIDER         M 45-49     12       1:14:29   2:39:07 M      12:08 min/m     2:39:13 
371   315 Joseph RACCOMADATO      F 55-59     9        1:14:32   2:39:09 F      12:08 min/m     2:39:14 
372   152 Alyson GLADLE           F 45-49     25       1:16:31   2:39:27 F      12:10 min/m     2:39:49 
373   12  Danielle ARCURI         F 30-34     28       1:23:20   2:39:35 F      12:10 min/m     2:39:40 
374   230 Amanda LA ROSA          F 25-29     42       1:26:49   2:40:30 F      12:15 min/m     2:40:46 
375   145 Alison GASKIN           F 30-34     29       1:18:11   2:41:28 F      12:19 min/m     2:41:45 
376   399 Warren VANDEWATER       M 65-69     4        1:24:38   2:42:02 M      12:22 min/m     2:42:19 
377   4   Michelle ACKERMAN       F 55-59     10       1:25:22   2:42:05 F      12:22 min/m     2:42:19 
378   144 Leo GARVEY              M 65-69     5        1:22:07   2:42:07 M      12:22 min/m     2:42:20 
379   66  Michelle COFFEY         F 19-24     13       1:14:32   2:42:27 F      12:24 min/m     2:42:35 
380   489 Kayleigh MULLANEY       F 19-24     14       1:14:33   2:42:27 F      12:24 min/m     2:42:35 
381   254 Adrienne MARKOWSKI      F 30-34     30       1:21:44   2:42:49 F      12:25 min/m     2:43:05 
382   150 Kathryn GIBSON          F 25-29     43       1:19:30   2:43:35 F      12:29 min/m     2:43:53 
383   418 Sabina WRIGHT           F 30-34     31       1:18:38   2:44:31 F      12:33 min/m     2:44:52 
384   328 Steven RIVERA           M 60-64     10       1:16:36   2:44:34 M      12:33 min/m     2:44:46 
385   470 Nancy RETTALIATA        F 45-49     26       1:19:02   2:44:42 F      12:34 min/m     2:45:02 
386   140 Taylor FREIERMUTH       F 19-24     15       1:19:08   2:44:50 F      12:35 min/m     2:45:01 
387   269 Melissa MELE            F 50-54     20       1:19:09   2:44:50 F      12:35 min/m     2:45:01 
388   324 Carolyn RICHARDSON      F 40-44     29       1:16:08   2:46:02 F      12:40 min/m     2:46:15 
389   390 Vincent TIENIBER JR     M 40-44     17       1:23:26   2:46:16 M      12:41 min/m     2:46:39 
390   271 Ridy MENDOZA            M 50-54     24       1:15:44   2:46:33 M      12:42 min/m     2:46:41 
391   113 Kathleen EVERS          F 30-34     32       1:24:50   2:46:40 F      12:43 min/m     2:46:56 
392   1   Diane ABRAMS            F 60-64     8        1:15:39   2:47:03 F      12:45 min/m     2:47:12 
393   96  Danielle DONOHUE        F 25-29     44       1:24:44   2:47:49 F      12:48 min/m     2:48:02 
394   486 Angel VILLEGAS          M 40-44     18       1:15:58   2:49:30 M      12:56 min/m     2:49:44 
395   192 Sean HOLLETT            M 35-39     25       1:19:13   2:50:02 M      12:58 min/m     2:50:12 
396   22  Todd BENEVENTO          M 25-29     25       1:19:25   2:50:19 M      13:00 min/m     2:50:41 
397   356 Anonymous Participant   F 25-29     45       1:19:27   2:50:20 F      13:00 min/m     2:50:41 
398   376 Amy STRACK              F 45-49     27       1:21:48   2:50:25 F      13:00 min/m     2:50:34 
399   350 Filomena SCHOLL         F 35-39     31       1:21:09   2:50:43 F      13:01 min/m     2:51:05 
400   13  Frank ARCURI            M 60-64     11       1:24:11   2:50:56 M      13:02 min/m     2:51:00 
401   11  Andrew ARCURI           M 55-59     11       1:26:44   2:50:56 M      13:02 min/m     2:50:59 
402   3   Marie ACHATZ            F 60-64     9        1:25:21   2:51:27 F      13:05 min/m     2:51:41 
403   410 Mary WHELAN-LEVINE      F 60-64     10       1:25:21   2:51:28 F      13:05 min/m     2:51:41 
404   151 Mary GIOVAGNONI         F 35-39     32       1:25:24   2:52:58 F      13:12 min/m     2:53:15 
405   105 Fred DURDIN             M 55-59     12       1:24:07   2:55:05 M      13:21 min/m     2:55:25 
406   104 Carole DURDIN           F 50-54     21       1:24:09   2:55:05 F      13:21 min/m     2:55:25 
407   427 Danielle BORGO          F 45-49     28       1:35:25   2:58:23 F      13:37 min/m     2:58:36 
408   249 Kathleen MAEHR          F 25-29     46       1:28:11   2:59:12 F      13:40 min/m     2:59:30 
409   415 Kelly WILSON            F 40-44     30       1:28:12   2:59:30 F      13:42 min/m     2:59:41 
410   100 Warren DREZEN           M 65-69     6        1:31:10   2:59:35 M      13:42 min/m     2:59:50 
411   200 Krista INMAN            F 45-49     29       1:33:48   3:07:06 F      14:16 min/m     3:07:37 
412   347 Kim SCHAROFF            F 40-44     31       1:35:24   3:14:28 F      14:50 min/m     3:14:40 
      46  Kimberly BRUNO                               0:52:24   1:40:48 F      7:41 min/m      1:40:50 
      279 Megan MOORE                                  1:39:08           F                              
      307 Katie PORTER                                 1:39:16           F                              
      260 Michael MCBRIDE                              1:17:27           M                              
      156 Karen GONZALEZ                                                 F                              
      54  Brooke CARPENTER                                               F                              
      404 Lisbeth VERA                                                   F                              
      451 Karen NORA                                   1:01:34           F                              


F 19-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Karen GONZALEZ    156 21          F                       
1     Jennifer RUMEL    338 23  41      F               1:43:03 
2     Jessica BALTHAZAR 485 24  136     F               1:57:28 
3     Lauren RIVERA     327 23  168     F               2:03:11 
4     Kaitlin FINGER    126 23  171     F               2:03:35 


F 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Katie PORTER     307 27          F                       
      Lisbeth VERA     404 28          F                       
1     Rachel STAIANO   369 26  22      F               1:38:42 
2     Caysea COHEN     69  25  29      F               1:40:47 
3     Nicolette REILLY 321 25  30      F               1:41:09 


F 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Kimberly BRUNO 46  30          F               1:40:50 
1     Kate CERVO     442 30  40      F               1:42:39 
2     Lisa KASPRZAK  214 30  56      F               1:46:57 
3     Laura ELDON    109 30  72      F               1:49:34 
4     Jenna ELZNIC   110 34  75      F               1:49:53 


F 35-39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Megan MOORE            279 37          F                       
1     Deanna FIGARI          125 36  26      F               1:40:10 
2     Cristin DELANEY-GUILLE 86  38  43      F               1:43:43 
3     Michelle JOHNSON       206 36  45      F               1:44:55 
4     Maggie REGAN           320 39  54      F               1:46:03 


F 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Catherine CHUA    65  43  25      F               1:40:00 
2     Ellissa GRAVINESE 159 41  34      F               1:41:49 
3     Joanna CAVANAGH   57  42  42      F               1:43:22 
4     Trisha SICURELLA  472 41  53      F               1:45:51 
5     Jaime PITA        304 43  63      F               1:47:23 


F 45-49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Brooke CARPENTER     54  45          F                       
1     Kate MULLEN-MOST     474 49  20      F               1:37:32 
2     Karen HARTE          176 45  37      F               1:42:29 
3     Angelique CONSALAZIO 71  49  91      F               1:52:13 
4     Linda GENNUSA        147 49  120     F               1:55:58 


F 50-54
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lisa SOETHOUT           365 52  88      F               1:52:13 
2     Ruth LYTTLE             247 54  127     F               1:56:27 
3     Clara BALTRUSITIS       16  53  156     F               2:00:37 
4     Maureen STAMMERS-JANZEN 371 53  176     F               2:04:19 
5     Carol CHEN              60  50  178     F               2:04:34 


F 55-59
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Karen NORA              451 59          F                       
1     Debra RAZZANO-NERUD     440 59  86      F               1:51:55 
2     Dee VOGT                405 59  98      F               1:52:49 
3     Caroline CHANT          59  58  125     F               1:56:19 
4     Veronica MORABITO WEEKS 280 59  160     F               2:01:25 


F 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kim SOLOMINE      366 62  104     F               1:53:46 
2     Maureen JOYCE     208 63  132     F               1:57:09 
3     Diane TRAYNOR     394 61  158     F               2:00:39 
4     Marianne ZACHARIA 421 64  186     F               2:05:39 
5     Barbara RONZETTI  333 62  347     F               2:31:12 


F 7-13
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kaitlyn ZAMBRANA 423 13  356     F               2:34:00 


M 14-18
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     William MCCORMACK 263 15  232     M               2:11:17 


M 19-24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Timothy MAHONY     250 24  7       M               1:28:55 
2     Christian CASTILLO 477 24  44      M               1:43:41 
3     Rich ARCURI        462 23  65      M               1:47:34 
4     John JENCO         446 22  84      M               1:51:08 
5     Michael MARINO     253 23  99      M               1:52:50 


M 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brendan MALONE  430 26  32      M               1:41:09 
2     Edgar DIAZ      93  28  35      M               1:42:24 
3     Scott DALEY     79  27  52      M               1:45:47 
4     Xavier MARINARO 252 26  59      M               1:46:53 
5     Michael BRIGGS  42  28  62      M               1:47:17 


M 30-34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Robert MOSCA          282 33  13      M               1:33:02 
2     Keith MASSO           257 32  19      M               1:37:09 
3     Anonymous Participant 272 31  21      M               1:37:49 
4     Roni MEJIA            461 33  28      M               1:40:36 
5     Eddie HAASE           168 32  50      M               1:45:31 


M 35-39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brandon WORSTER      417 39  8       M               1:30:36 
2     Robert MURPHY        488 35  11      M               1:32:10 
3     William O'DWYER      287 38  15      M               1:33:39 
4     Victor HAMBARSOUMIAN 173 39  16      M               1:33:55 
5     Kevin FEENEY         120 39  38      M               1:42:36 


M 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joseph JENSEN     204 40  6       M               1:27:49 
2     Federico CAMPBELL 53  40  14      M               1:33:21 
3     John JENSEN       441 43  24      M               1:39:51 
4     Richie SABLOSKI   342 44  27      M               1:40:37 
5     Gregory SIRAGUSA  444 40  31      M               1:41:00 


M 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Matt CONNORS     438 45  4       M               1:27:09 
2     Claudio GONZALEZ 155 45  9       M               1:31:19 
3     Barry GOODMAN    157 47  78      M               1:50:00 
4     Jason JURANEK    211 45  87      M               1:52:08 
5     Jeff ZILBERSTEIN 425 45  228     M               2:10:57 


M 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tim FLICK        133 52  18      M               1:36:04 
2     Rob GRAYGOR      161 53  33      M               1:41:49 
3     Robert PICKUS    454 50  36      M               1:42:26 
4     Craig CAPERNA    496 54  46      M               1:45:07 
5     Michael CORMICAN 72  52  70      M               1:49:08 


M 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Michael MCBRIDE 260 55          M                       
1     Michael HUNTER  196 57  17      M               1:34:33 
2     Mario WILKOWSKI 455 59  57      M               1:46:42 
3     Thomas TATARIAN 384 55  81      M               1:50:31 
4     Brian FALLON    115 57  107     M               1:54:10 


M 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Peter FLOREY      135 61  23      M               1:39:13 
2     Leonardo LATOUCHE 428 64  97      M               1:52:37 
3     Jose PAUL         297 63  143     M               1:58:39 
4     Robert HAUGHN     178 62  145     M               1:58:56 
5     Dean NEUMANN      285 61  162     M               2:01:38 


M 65-69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michael RIBUFFO       323 65  226     M               2:10:45 
2     Anonymous Participant 64  67  309     M               2:24:20 
3     James ABRAMS          2   65  316     M               2:25:21 
4     Warren VANDEWATER     399 65  376     M               2:42:19 
5     Leo GARVEY            144 68  378     M               2:42:20 


M 70-74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anthony MAZZURCO 259 70  315     M               2:25:21 


Top3 Female
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nicole UNGER    396 32  5       F               1:27:15 
2     Alanna HOLLBORN 191 31  10      F               1:32:02 
3     Nadine CRANE    439 41  12      F               1:32:33 


Top3 Male
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nicholas GIAMPIETRO 149 24  1       M               1:20:12 
2     Patrick EVANS       112 28  2       M               1:24:52 
3     Brian CROWLEY       493 45  3       M               1:27:02 


F 70-74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Melissa KENNEDY 217 70  94      F               1:52:27 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.