Results For
Northwell Health Great South Bay Run

Bay Shore, NY 11706
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Division    Division Clock     Pace (from gun) 
                                             Place    Time                      
===== ==== ===================== =========== ======== ========= =============== 
1     1009 Jayden FELICIANO      Top3 Male   1        0:17:34.7 5:40 min/m      
2     998  Tyler HUDSON          Top3 Male   2        0:20:18.3 6:33 min/m      
3     914  Michael ROBLES        Top3 Male   3        0:20:29.3 6:36 min/m      
4     963  Nancy TANTONE         Top3 Female 1        0:21:15.6 6:51 min/m      
5     997  Alejandro PEREZ       M 14-18     1        0:21:40.5 6:59 min/m      
6     840  David ESPINA          M 25-29     1        0:21:49.1 7:02 min/m      
7     958  Michael CARLSON       M 50-54     1        0:22:05.4 7:07 min/m      
8     991  Michael MINERVA       M 45-49     1        0:22:25.5 7:14 min/m      
9     956  Natalie MASON         Top3 Female 2        0:22:33.6 7:16 min/m      
10    848  Ryan GILLEN           M 25-29     2        0:22:42.1 7:19 min/m      
11    949  Michelle GOODMAN      Top3 Female 3        0:22:57.2 7:24 min/m      
12    957  Karnik SEFERIAN       M 60-64     1        0:22:57.8 7:24 min/m      
13    824  Michelle CIVITELLA    F 19-24     1        0:22:59.2 7:24 min/m      
14    945  Allyson LEHRER        F 25-29     1        0:23:01.5 7:25 min/m      
15    915  Emilio RON            M 30-34     1        0:23:10.0 7:28 min/m      
16    967  Jenney TESORIERO      F 45-49     1        0:23:22.5 7:32 min/m      
17    808  Paul BONANNI          M 55-59     1        0:23:23.5 7:32 min/m      
18    989  Kimberley KOSTIW      F 25-29     2        0:23:31.0 7:35 min/m      
19    825  Robert CORRENTI       M 30-34     2        0:23:38.3 7:37 min/m      
20    1005 Derek BOND            M 35-39     1        0:24:12.5 7:48 min/m      
21    873  Justin KOONZ          M 35-39     2        0:24:28.6 7:53 min/m      
22    833  Axel DODSON           M 40-44     1        0:24:30.0 7:54 min/m      
23    973  Ben WALDEN            M 50-54     2        0:24:40.2 7:57 min/m      
24    887  Peter MARTIN          M 65-69     1        0:25:02.7 8:04 min/m      
25    999  Seann KIRBY           M 30-34     3        0:25:06.4 8:05 min/m      
26    994  Jack COOKE            M 7-13      1        0:25:14.3 8:08 min/m      
27    938  E. ZYSMAN             M 7-13      2        0:25:16.1 8:09 min/m      
28    947  Robert LYNCH          M 60-64     2        0:25:21.5 8:10 min/m      
29    969  Dawn K. RYAN          F 50-54     1        0:25:42.1 8:17 min/m      
30    1011 Jack PHELAN           M 19-24     1        0:25:59.4 8:23 min/m      
31    927  David SPENCE          M 40-44     2        0:25:59.8 8:23 min/m      
32    955  Meghan WALTER         F 30-34     1        0:26:04.9 8:24 min/m      
33    802  Jim BARRY             M 40-44     3        0:26:13.3 8:27 min/m      
34    970  Gisell GUZMAN         F 25-29     3        0:26:24.9 8:31 min/m      
35    953  Susan SCHMUCK         F 50-54     2        0:26:26.0 8:31 min/m      
36    954  Sue Bell QUINN        F 50-54     3        0:26:33.5 8:34 min/m      
37    948  Steven MARINO         M 25-29     3        0:26:48.1 8:38 min/m      
38    992  Xiomely GUTIERREZ     F 25-29     4        0:26:53.4 8:40 min/m      
39    854  John GRAY             M 55-59     2        0:27:01.9 8:43 min/m      
40    1006 Erin FAVER            F 40-44     1        0:27:02.4 8:43 min/m      
41    507  Anthony ARTOGLOU      M 25-29     4        0:27:05.6 8:44 min/m      
42    841  Patrick FAHY          M 30-34     4        0:27:10.8 8:46 min/m      
43    843  Rachel FIELDS         F 35-39     1        0:27:30.1 8:52 min/m      
44    971  Zulena SARAVIA        F 25-29     5        0:27:36.4 8:54 min/m      
45    932  Nikki TZIMAS          F 30-34     2        0:27:40.9 8:55 min/m      
46    968  Donald CORNELL        M 55-59     3        0:27:55.4 9:00 min/m      
47    866  Kristen HORN          F 35-39     2        0:27:59.5 9:01 min/m      
48    893  Kyle MCKEOWN          M 35-39     3        0:28:17.5 9:07 min/m      
49    860  Matthew HENRIKSEN     M 30-34     5        0:28:18.5 9:07 min/m      
50    884  Rich MACCHIO          M 35-39     4        0:28:25.5 9:10 min/m      
51    883  Allison MACCHIO       F 30-34     3        0:28:25.6 9:10 min/m      
52    993  C. COOKE              M 7-13      3        0:28:37.3 9:13 min/m      
53    692  Michele MCGLONE       F 50-54     4        0:28:47.8 9:17 min/m      
54    1008 Jasmine HIDALGO       F 19-24     2        0:28:49.2 9:17 min/m      
55    928  Luisa ST JOHN         F 35-39     3        0:28:55.4 9:19 min/m      
56    980  Glenn MORSE           M 70-74     1        0:28:56.9 9:20 min/m      
57    874  Harvey KREISWIRTH     M 50-54     3        0:29:06.4 9:23 min/m      
58    1004 L. WERNERSBACH        M 7-13      4        0:29:13.2 9:25 min/m      
59    965  Stephen DIVISCONTI    M 45-49     2        0:29:14.5 9:25 min/m      
60    821  Anthony CAVALLARO     M 55-59     4        0:29:19.0 9:27 min/m      
61    944  Sharon FRICKER        F 40-44     2        0:29:20.1 9:27 min/m      
62    912  Michelle REID         F 45-49     2        0:29:34.2 9:32 min/m      
63    978  Brian BAUMER          M 40-44     4        0:29:40.3 9:34 min/m      
64    951  Owen STRONG           M 60-64     3        0:29:46.0 9:36 min/m      
65    937  Donna WITTER          F 55-59     1        0:29:49.5 9:37 min/m      
66    986  Jay KIRSHNER          M 50-54     4        0:29:51.5 9:37 min/m      
67    813  Eric BZDYK            M 19-24     2        0:29:51.5 9:37 min/m      
68    814  Kyle BZDYK            M 19-24     3        0:29:55.9 9:39 min/m      
69    946  Kate BONGIORNO        F 40-44     3        0:30:02.0 9:41 min/m      
70    1003 Adam WERNERSBACH      M 45-49     3        0:30:05.2 9:42 min/m      
71    852  Crystal GRAY          F 30-34     4        0:30:10.2 9:43 min/m      
72    1002 Taylor LYON           M 25-29     5        0:30:17.9 9:46 min/m      
73    876  Jennifer LANGENBERG   F 25-29     6        0:30:32.7 9:51 min/m      
74    836  Paul EDGECOMB         M 55-59     5        0:30:40.0 9:53 min/m      
75    902  Nina NEWSOME          F 45-49     3        0:30:44.7 9:55 min/m      
76    831  Danielle DIALTO       F 25-29     7        0:30:50.8 9:57 min/m      
77    849  Joseph GINOBBI        M 30-34     6        0:30:50.8 9:57 min/m      
78    837  Brian EDMUNDSON       M 60-64     4        0:31:01.7 10:00 min/m     
79    886  Trisha MARCEL         F 30-34     5        0:31:07.9 10:02 min/m     
80    885  Christopher MARCEL    M 30-34     7        0:31:08.5 10:02 min/m     
81    903  Keri Lyn NILSEN       F 25-29     8        0:31:09.1 10:02 min/m     
82    859  Gabrielle HENRIKSEN   F 25-29     9        0:31:11.7 10:03 min/m     
83    890  Jim MCCUE             M 60-64     5        0:31:21.8 10:07 min/m     
84    977  Kerry BUTLER          F 25-29     10       0:31:58.1 10:18 min/m     
85    546  Maureen CORRY         F 55-59     2        0:32:29.4 10:28 min/m     
86    811  Travis BUONOCORE      M 45-49     4        0:32:33.6 10:30 min/m     
87    826  Christina COTTER      F 35-39     4        0:32:41.3 10:32 min/m     
88    863  Timothy HOLCOMBE      M 25-29     6        0:32:48.0 10:34 min/m     
89    862  Chelsea HOLCOMBE      F 25-29     11       0:32:48.3 10:34 min/m     
90    845  Roy FREESE            M 65-69     2        0:32:56.8 10:37 min/m     
91    1007 Melissa MINUEZA       F 30-34     6        0:33:12.9 10:42 min/m     
92    906  Nicole PALUMBO        F 40-44     4        0:33:15.1 10:43 min/m     
93    943  George CHAPPAS        M 65-69     3        0:33:16.5 10:44 min/m     
94    950  Julianna CONSALAZIO   F 19-24     3        0:34:14.9 11:02 min/m     
95    972  Carmelita KASPER      F 70-74     1        0:34:18.5 11:04 min/m     
96    925  Christopher SILVESTRI M 25-29     7        0:34:25.3 11:06 min/m     
97    981  Janet WALSH           F 60-64     1        0:35:22.6 11:24 min/m     
98    952  James DUNNE           M 60-64     6        0:35:42.1 11:31 min/m     
99    962  William BURKE         M 60-64     7        0:35:51.8 11:34 min/m     
100   929  Andrea SUGARMAN       F 25-29     12       0:36:09.9 11:39 min/m     
101   975  Elizabeth BELLEW      F 30-34     7        0:36:10.5 11:40 min/m     
102   865  Terry HOOD            F 60-64     2        0:36:13.3 11:41 min/m     
103   803  Parker BARRY          F 7-13      1        0:36:35.1 11:48 min/m     
104   853  Danielle GRAY         F 35-39     5        0:36:45.6 11:51 min/m     
105   812  Kevin BUTLER          M 40-44     5        0:36:51.7 11:53 min/m     
106   916  Ariana SANTO          F 30-34     8        0:36:52.4 11:53 min/m     
107   827  Cindy CRUZ            F 19-24     4        0:36:54.2 11:54 min/m     
108   830  Lynn DEAN             F 55-59     3        0:37:03.4 11:57 min/m     
109   961  Kim DUCHOW            F 45-49     4        0:37:04.5 11:57 min/m     
110   926  Elias SOSA            M 60-64     8        0:37:19.5 12:02 min/m     
111   895  Wendy MEMBRENO        F 19-24     5        0:37:36.9 12:08 min/m     
112   881  Elaina LOWE           F 45-49     5        0:37:38.9 12:08 min/m     
113   629  Huberto ORTIZ         M 55-59     6        0:37:43.0 12:10 min/m     
114   800  Debbie AUL            F 55-59     4        0:37:50.3 12:12 min/m     
115   1010 J. ROBERTS            M 7-13      5        0:37:52.9 12:13 min/m     
116   868  Demi JURANEK          F 19-24     6        0:37:55.3 12:13 min/m     
117   966  Heather FLOWERS       F 55-59     5        0:38:03.7 12:16 min/m     
118   979  John PHELAN           M 55-59     7        0:38:04.2 12:16 min/m     
119   844  Michele FISK          F 50-54     5        0:38:07.1 12:17 min/m     
120   575  Sugey GOMEZ           F 35-39     6        0:38:31.0 12:25 min/m     
121   918  Milt SCHNEEBALG       M 70-74     2        0:38:35.9 12:27 min/m     
122   829  Regina DE SHRAGE      F 60-64     3        0:38:52.8 12:32 min/m     
123   846  Amanda GABAYAN        F 25-29     13       0:38:56.1 12:33 min/m     
124   805  Brian BARTON          M 35-39     5        0:39:02.0 12:35 min/m     
125   815  Francesca CALDERON    F 25-29     14       0:39:14.1 12:39 min/m     
126   913  Andrea RICE           F 35-39     7        0:39:23.9 12:42 min/m     
127   933  Jacqueline ULRICH     F 19-24     7        0:39:39.6 12:47 min/m     
128   910  William RANDAZZO      M 60-64     9        0:39:45.7 12:49 min/m     
129   985  Thomas PHELAN         M 60-64     10       0:40:02.4 12:54 min/m     
130   816  Ed CAMP               M 50-54     5        0:40:58.6 13:13 min/m     
131   817  Kathy CAMP            F 50-54     6        0:40:58.8 13:13 min/m     
132   835  Danielle D'ONOFRIO    F 30-34     9        0:41:32.0 13:23 min/m     
133   804  R. BARRY              F 7-13      2        0:41:37.5 13:25 min/m     
134   995  Thomas RAZENSON       M 30-34     8        0:42:03.3 13:33 min/m     
135   806  Lisa BASILICE         F 50-54     7        0:42:10.2 13:36 min/m     
136   1017 Nery-Kelly WILLIAMS   F 35-39     8        0:42:33.8 13:43 min/m     
137   872  Lara KNIGHT           F 40-44     5        0:42:55.2 13:50 min/m     
138   851  Philip GORDON         M 40-44     6        0:42:55.9 13:50 min/m     
139   880  Jill LOCURCIO         F 35-39     9        0:43:10.8 13:55 min/m     
140   905  David O'KEEFE         M 30-34     9        0:43:19.4 13:58 min/m     
141   508  E. BALDERA            M 7-13      6        0:43:41.8 14:05 min/m     
142   858  Trish HEINLEIN        F 55-59     6        0:44:48.8 14:27 min/m     
143   964  Dawn DIVISCONTI       F 45-49     6        0:46:54.7 15:07 min/m     
144   864  Jennifer HOOD         F 35-39     10       0:47:14.1 15:14 min/m     
145   960  Laurie BUTLER         F 45-49     7        0:47:58.6 15:28 min/m     
146   839  Robin EPSTEIN         F 45-49     8        0:47:59.3 15:28 min/m     
147   959  Bryan BUTLER          M 45-49     5        0:47:59.5 15:28 min/m     
148   820  Cheryl CATAPANO       F 55-59     7        0:48:02.6 15:29 min/m     
149   842  Elizabeth FEE         F 35-39     11       0:49:39.1 16:01 min/m     
150   869  Diane KAMPF           F 50-54     8        0:50:01.1 16:08 min/m     
151   810  Florence BRADY        F 55-59     8        0:50:46.0 16:22 min/m     
152   920  Samantha SHANNON      F 25-29     15       0:50:57.9 16:26 min/m     
153   819  Kathryn CAPUTO        F 55-59     9        0:50:58.1 16:26 min/m     
154   818  Francis CAPUTO        M 55-59     8        0:51:00.2 16:27 min/m     
155   892  Niamh MCGOWAN         F 30-34     10       0:51:54.0 16:44 min/m     
156   882  Jennifer LUCKE        F 30-34     11       0:51:54.1 16:44 min/m     
157   891  Kathleen MCCUE        F 60-64     4        0:52:08.3 16:49 min/m     
158   909  Kerri PISCIOTTA       F 60-64     5        0:52:09.8 16:49 min/m     
159   923  Maggie SHULL          F 30-34     12       0:52:11.2 16:50 min/m     
160   823  Michael CIVITELLA     M 50-54     6        0:52:19.4 16:52 min/m     
161   822  Karen CIVITELLA       F 50-54     9        0:52:20.3 16:53 min/m     
162   850  Scott GLASH           M 55-59     9        0:53:37.9 17:18 min/m     
163   911  Catherine RECCO       F 50-54     10       0:53:37.9 17:18 min/m     
164   917  Lewis SAWATZKY        M 65-69     4        0:53:55.4 17:23 min/m     
165   807  Michele BOCCIA        F 55-59     10       0:53:56.7 17:24 min/m     
166   1000 Donna BONANNO         F 50-54     11       0:53:57.5 17:24 min/m     
167   974  Eva OSZKINIS          F 55-59     11       0:54:00.5 17:25 min/m     
168   838  Christina ELEFANTE    F 40-44     6        0:54:13.3 17:29 min/m     
169   976  Valerie HETZEL        F 50-54     12       0:54:18.9 17:31 min/m     
170   554  Ysabel DE LEON        F 55-59     12       0:56:57.4 18:22 min/m     
171   847  Peter GASKIN          M 35-39     6        0:57:01.1 18:23 min/m     
172   894  Myriam MEIGH          F 60-64     6        0:57:07.1 18:25 min/m     
173   899  Jenny MULHALL         F 30-34     13       0:57:16.0 18:28 min/m     
174   896  Kierstin MESSINA      F 30-34     14       0:57:16.8 18:28 min/m     
175   940  Jeanne BARBERIS       F 45-49     9        1:03:06.9 20:21 min/m     
176   931  Laura SULLIVAN        F 45-49     10       1:03:08.0 20:21 min/m     
177   878  Julian LEVY           M 65-69     5        1:10:54.8 22:52 min/m     
178   861  Carolyn HOGAN-LEVY    F 55-59     13       1:11:00.3 22:54 min/m     


F 19-24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michelle CIVITELLA  824  23  13      F               22:59.2 
2     Jasmine HIDALGO     1008 23  54      F               28:49.2 
3     Julianna CONSALAZIO 950  19  94      F               34:14.9 
4     Cindy CRUZ          827  19  107     F               36:54.2 
5     Wendy MEMBRENO      895  20  111     F               37:36.9 


F 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Allyson LEHRER    945 28  14      F               23:01.5 
2     Kimberley KOSTIW  989 29  18      F               23:31.0 
3     Gisell GUZMAN     970 25  34      F               26:24.9 
4     Xiomely GUTIERREZ 992 28  38      F               26:53.4 
5     Zulena SARAVIA    971 25  44      F               27:36.4 


F 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Meghan WALTER   955 30  32      F               26:04.9 
2     Nikki TZIMAS    932 34  45      F               27:40.9 
3     Allison MACCHIO 883 34  51      F               28:25.6 
4     Crystal GRAY    852 30  71      F               30:10.2 
5     Trisha MARCEL   886 32  79      F               31:07.9 


F 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Rachel FIELDS    843 36  43      F               27:30.1 
2     Kristen HORN     866 37  47      F               27:59.5 
3     Luisa ST JOHN    928 38  55      F               28:55.4 
4     Christina COTTER 826 38  87      F               32:41.3 
5     Danielle GRAY    853 35  104     F               36:45.6 


F 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Erin FAVER     1006 40  40      F               27:02.4 
2     Sharon FRICKER 944  43  61      F               29:20.1 
3     Kate BONGIORNO 946  44  69      F               30:02.0 
4     Nicole PALUMBO 906  44  92      F               33:15.1 
5     Lara KNIGHT    872  41  137     F               42:55.2 


F 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jenney TESORIERO 967 48  16      F               23:22.5 
2     Michelle REID    912 46  62      F               29:34.2 
3     Nina NEWSOME     902 48  75      F               30:44.7 
4     Kim DUCHOW       961 45  109     F               37:04.5 
5     Elaina LOWE      881 45  112     F               37:38.9 


F 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dawn K. RYAN    969 54  29      F               25:42.1 
2     Susan SCHMUCK   953 52  35      F               26:26.0 
3     Sue Bell QUINN  954 54  36      F               26:33.5 
4     Michele MCGLONE 692 53  53      F               28:47.8 
5     Michele FISK    844 50  119     F               38:07.1 


F 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Donna WITTER    937 58  65      F               29:49.5 
2     Maureen CORRY   546 56  85      F               32:29.4 
3     Lynn DEAN       830 55  108     F               37:03.4 
4     Debbie AUL      800 55  114     F               37:50.3 
5     Heather FLOWERS 966 59  117     F               38:03.7 


F 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Janet WALSH      981 64  97      F               35:22.6 
2     Terry HOOD       865 63  102     F               36:13.3 
3     Regina DE SHRAGE 829 62  122     F               38:52.8 
4     Kathleen MCCUE   891 63  157     F               52:08.3 
5     Kerri PISCIOTTA  909 61  158     F               52:09.8 


F 7-13
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Parker BARRY 803 13  103     F               36:35.1 
2     R. BARRY     804 10  133     F               41:37.5 


F 70-74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Carmelita KASPER 972 71  95      F               34:18.5 


M 14-18
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alejandro PEREZ 997 18  5       M               21:40.5 


M 19-24
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jack PHELAN 1011 20  30      M               25:59.4 
2     Eric BZDYK  813  22  67      M               29:51.5 
3     Kyle BZDYK  814  21  68      M               29:55.9 


M 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     David ESPINA     840  27  6       M               21:49.1 
2     Ryan GILLEN      848  28  10      M               22:42.1 
3     Steven MARINO    948  27  37      M               26:48.1 
4     Anthony ARTOGLOU 507  26  41      M               27:05.6 
5     Taylor LYON      1002 27  72      M               30:17.9 


M 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Emilio RON        915 31  15      M               23:10.0 
2     Robert CORRENTI   825 34  19      M               23:38.3 
3     Seann KIRBY       999 34  25      M               25:06.4 
4     Patrick FAHY      841 33  42      M               27:10.8 
5     Matthew HENRIKSEN 860 30  49      M               28:18.5 


M 35-39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Derek BOND   1005 35  20      M               24:12.5 
2     Justin KOONZ 873  38  21      M               24:28.6 
3     Kyle MCKEOWN 893  36  48      M               28:17.5 
4     Rich MACCHIO 884  35  50      M               28:25.5 
5     Brian BARTON 805  38  124     M               39:02.0 


M 40-44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Axel DODSON  833 41  22      M               24:30.0 
2     David SPENCE 927 40  31      M               25:59.8 
3     Jim BARRY    802 43  33      M               26:13.3 
4     Brian BAUMER 978 44  63      M               29:40.3 
5     Kevin BUTLER 812 40  105     M               36:51.7 


M 45-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michael MINERVA    991  48  8       M               22:25.5 
2     Stephen DIVISCONTI 965  47  59      M               29:14.5 
3     Adam WERNERSBACH   1003 47  70      M               30:05.2 
4     Travis BUONOCORE   811  45  86      M               32:33.6 
5     Bryan BUTLER       959  47  147     M               47:59.5 


M 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michael CARLSON   958 54  7       M               22:05.4 
2     Ben WALDEN        973 52  23      M               24:40.2 
3     Harvey KREISWIRTH 874 54  57      M               29:06.4 
4     Jay KIRSHNER      986 53  66      M               29:51.5 
5     Ed CAMP           816 54  130     M               40:58.6 


M 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Paul BONANNI      808 59  17      M               23:23.5 
2     John GRAY         854 59  39      M               27:01.9 
3     Donald CORNELL    968 57  46      M               27:55.4 
4     Anthony CAVALLARO 821 55  60      M               29:19.0 
5     Paul EDGECOMB     836 56  74      M               30:40.0 


M 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Karnik SEFERIAN 957 62  12      M               22:57.8 
2     Robert LYNCH    947 64  28      M               25:21.5 
3     Owen STRONG     951 63  64      M               29:46.0 
4     Brian EDMUNDSON 837 61  78      M               31:01.7 
5     Jim MCCUE       890 64  83      M               31:21.8 


M 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Peter MARTIN   887 69  24      M               25:02.7   
2     Roy FREESE     845 65  90      M               32:56.8   
3     George CHAPPAS 943 67  93      M               33:16.5   
4     Lewis SAWATZKY 917 68  164     M               53:55.4   
5     Julian LEVY    878 69  177     M               1:10:54.8 


M 7-13
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jack COOKE     994  13  26      M               25:14.3 
2     E. ZYSMAN      938  9   27      M               25:16.1 
3     C. COOKE       993  9   52      M               28:37.3 
4     L. WERNERSBACH 1004 9   58      M               29:13.2 
5     J. ROBERTS     1010 10  115     M               37:52.9 


M 70-74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Glenn MORSE     980 70  56      M               28:56.9 
2     Milt SCHNEEBALG 918 74  121     M               38:35.9 


Top3 Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nancy TANTONE    963 54  4       F               21:15.6 
2     Natalie MASON    956 40  9       F               22:33.6 
3     Michelle GOODMAN 949 28  11      F               22:57.2 


Top3 Male
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jayden FELICIANO 1009 15  1       M               17:34.7 
2     Tyler HUDSON     998  18  2       M               20:18.3 
3     Michael ROBLES   914  61  3       M               20:29.3 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.