FL.Roc Trails: Clermont Clay Loop Howl at the Moon 10 Miler & 5k

Sat August 17, 2019 Clermont, FL US 34714 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     370  Joseph Dreher          M      Melbourne          FL    US      1:01:45 1:01:45 6:11  39  73.0       1        M Overall 
2     618  Bas Van Beek           M      Oene               GE    NL      1:07:48 1:07:48 6:47  44  69.1       2        M Overall 
3     468  Anonymous Participant  M                               US      1:10:36 1:10:36 7:04  44  66.3       3        M Overall 
4     656  Danny Joseph           M      Venice             FL    US      1:12:06 1:12:06 7:13  56  72.0       1        M 50-59   
5     383  Brian Fields           M      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:12:20 1:12:20 7:14  46  65.8       1        M 40-49   
6     8005 Scott Murphy           M      Clermont           FL    US      1:12:50 1:12:50 7:17  32  60.4       1        M 30-39   
7     503  Johnnie Luvavali       M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:14:45 1:14:45 7:29  45  63.2       2        M 40-49   
8     495  Tagg LeDuc             M      Clermont           FL    US      1:14:56 1:14:56 7:30  42  61.5       3        M 40-49   
9     554  Mike Ranocchia         M      MINNEOLA           FL    US      1:15:51 1:15:51 7:35  32  58.0       2        M 30-39   
10    320  Kylee Bernthisel       F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:16:12 1:16:12 7:37  25  64.8       1        F Overall 
11    8003 Matt Parks             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:16:32 1:16:32 7:39  46  62.2       4        M 40-49   
12    677  Jordan Schiller        M      Windermere         FL    US      1:16:47 1:16:47 7:41  29  57.3       1        M 20-29   
13    510  Gary Maze              M      Pomona Park        FL    US      1:16:59 1:16:59 7:42  40  59.0       5        M 40-49   
14    464  Scott Hoover           M      Babson Park        FL    US      1:17:39 1:17:39 7:46  41  58.9       6        M 40-49   
15    631  Chris Wedge            M      Clermont           FL    US      1:17:44 1:17:44 7:46  48  62.3       7        M 40-49   
16    387  Kate Franks            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:18:12 1:18:12 7:49  31  63.2       2        F Overall 
17    523  Neal Moser             M      Orlando            FL    US      1:18:51 1:18:51 7:53  26  55.8       2        M 20-29   
18    532  Dave Ochsendorf        M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:18:51 1:18:51 7:53  46  60.4       8        M 40-49   
19    322  Robert Blackmon        M      Oviedo             FL    US      1:18:52 1:18:52 7:53  48  61.4       9        M 40-49   
20    309  Jeremy Anderson        M      Orlando            FL    US      1:19:02 1:19:02 7:54  41  57.8       10       M 40-49   
21    371  Paul Duckett           M      Orlando            FL    US      1:19:59 1:19:59 8:00  51  62.1       2        M 50-59   
22    561  Jereny Rivera          F      Orlando            FL    US      1:21:00 1:21:00 8:06  26  60.9       3        F Overall 
23    316  Robert Bauer           M      Orlando            FL    US      1:21:00 1:21:00 8:06  27  54.3       3        M 20-29   
24    342  Corey Carruth          M      Longwood           FL    US      1:21:15 1:21:15 8:08  40  55.9       11       M 40-49   
25    451  Kyle Greer             M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:21:27 1:21:27 8:09  33  54.1       3        M 30-39   
26    319  Julie Berling          F      Venice             FL    US      1:22:10 1:22:10 8:13  52  70.0       1        F 50-59   
27    597  Andrew Sommerville     M      Orlando            FL    US      1:22:25 1:22:25 8:15  15  55.3       1        M 1-19    
28    500  Bego Lopez             F      Deland             FL    US      1:22:32 1:22:32 8:15  51  68.8       2        F 50-59   
29    351  Keith Christensen      M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:22:46 1:22:46 8:17  55  62.2       3        M 50-59   
30    639  Judy Wilson            F      Deland             FL    US      1:23:04 1:23:04 8:18  53  70.1       3        F 50-59   
31    641  Paul Wilson            M      Orlando            FL    US      1:23:36 1:23:36 8:22  38  53.6       4        M 30-39   
32    635  Reginald Whicker       M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      1:23:39 1:23:39 8:22  37  53.3       5        M 30-39   
33    643  Beth Wispelwey         F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:23:46 1:23:46 8:23  33  59.2       1        F 30-39   
34    390  Allison Fry            F      Orlando            FL    US      1:23:50 1:23:50 8:23  32  59.0       2        F 30-39   
35    648  Felipe Zambrano        M      Orlando            FL    US      1:23:55 1:23:55 8:24  28  52.4       4        M 20-29   
36    624  Al Vigne'              M      Babson Park        FL    US      1:24:00 1:24:00 8:24  60  64.1       1        M 60-99   
37    458  Dylan Harkavy          M      Montverde          FL    US      1:24:09 1:24:09 8:25  28  52.3       5        M 20-29   
38    483  Tyler Kinnebrew        M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:24:10 1:24:10 8:25  35  52.6       6        M 30-39   
39    400  Tom Greene             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:24:30 1:24:30 8:27  31  52.1       7        M 30-39   
40    675  Jeffery Bates          M      Deland             FL    US      1:24:43 1:24:43 8:28  44  55.3       12       M 40-49   
41    545  Ryan Pond              M      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:24:59 1:24:59 8:30  26  51.8       6        M 20-29   
42    525  Daniel Murphy          M      Davie              FL    US      1:25:00 1:25:00 8:30  30  51.8       8        M 30-39   
43    655  Dominick Gebauer       M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:25:13 1:25:13 8:31  17  52.1       2        M 1-19    
44    672  Kirsten Hite           F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      1:25:29 1:25:29 8:33  48  64.1       1        F 40-49   
45    343  Ciara Carter           F      Satellite Beach    FL    US      1:25:32 1:25:32 8:33  21  57.7       1        F 20-29   
46    673  Jean Schalk            F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      1:25:37 1:25:37 8:34  54  68.8       4        F 50-59   
47    600  kiran sreerama         M      Orlando            FL    US      1:26:08 1:26:08 8:37  35  51.4       9        M 30-39   
48    637  Bruce Wildgrube        M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:26:13 1:26:13 8:37  58  61.3       4        M 50-59   
49    336  Asya Cabral            F      Coral Springs      FL    US      1:26:47 1:26:47 8:41  46  61.8       2        F 40-49   
50    488  Danielle Kissel        F      Tampa              FL    US      1:27:43 1:27:43 8:46  25  56.3       2        F 20-29   
51    577  Paul Sarat             M      Tampa              FL    US      1:28:12 1:28:12 8:49  54  57.8       5        M 50-59   
52    8029 Sara Mott              F      DeLand             FL    US      1:28:31 1:28:31 8:51  18  55.8       1        F 1-19    
53    647  Jami Youngmann         F      Weirsdale          FL    US      1:29:09 1:29:09 8:55  34  55.7       3        F 30-39   
54    538  John Panayiotou        M      Merritt Island     FL    US      1:29:15 1:29:15 8:56  26  49.3       7        M 20-29   
55    665  Hellen Macre           F      Orlando            FL    US      1:29:22 1:29:22 8:56  37  56.2       4        F 30-39   
56    302  Jessica Ackley         F      Debary             FL    US      1:30:09 1:30:09 9:01  34  55.1       5        F 30-39   
57    579  Kaitlin Scarlatos      F      Winter Park        FL    US      1:30:34 1:30:34 9:03  22  54.5       3        F 20-29   
58    8020 Ryan Pergola           M      Odessa             FL    US      1:31:19 1:31:19 9:08  33  48.3       10       M 30-39   
59    541  Julian Perez           M      Orlando            FL    US      1:31:20 1:31:20 9:08  42  50.5       13       M 40-49   
60    571  Kevin Rybicki          M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:31:29 1:31:29 9:09  35  48.4       11       M 30-39   
61    8002 Tracey Kuhn            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:32:06 1:32:06 9:13  48  59.5       3        F 40-49   
62    676  Keria Galan            F      Deland             FL    US      1:32:09 1:32:09 9:13  41  55.8       4        F 40-49   
63    658  Katie Clancy           F      Apopka             FL    US      1:32:40 1:32:40 9:16  34  53.6       6        F 30-39   
64    537  Chrys Panayiotou       M      Fort Pierce        FL    US      1:33:30 1:33:30 9:21  28  47.1       8        M 20-29   
65    662  Brent Gibson           M      Satsuma            FL    US      1:33:36 1:33:36 9:22  43  49.6       14       M 40-49   
66    363  Amanda Dale            F      Orlando            FL    US      1:33:52 1:33:52 9:23  26  52.6       4        F 20-29   
67    8023 Stacey Dale            F      Orlando            FL    US      1:33:52 1:33:52 9:23  26  52.6       5        F 20-29   
68    388  Jonathan Freeman       M      Orlando            FL    US      1:34:59 1:34:59 9:30  45  49.7       15       M 40-49   
69    518  Dave Millar            M      Orlando            FL    US      1:35:12 1:35:12 9:31  49  51.3       16       M 40-49   
70    494  Catherine Leach        F      Windermere         FL    US      1:35:46 1:35:46 9:35  33  51.8       7        F 30-39   
71    578  Anonymous Participant  M                               US      1:36:19 1:36:19 9:38  43  48.2       17       M 40-49   
72    327  George Boswell         M      Ruskin             FL    US      1:36:40 1:36:40 9:40  31  45.5       12       M 30-39   
73    509  Angela Maze            F      Pomona Park        FL    US      1:37:46 1:37:46 9:47  43  53.4       5        F 40-49   
74    485  Karl Kirven            M      Hinesville         GA    US      1:37:48 1:37:48 9:47  39  46.1       13       M 30-39   
75    614  Michael Trabulsy       M      Orlando            FL    US      1:38:07 1:38:07 9:49  39  45.9       14       M 30-39   
76    512  Lindsay McClelland     F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:38:16 1:38:16 9:50  32  50.3       8        F 30-39   
77    486  Rebecca Kirven         F      Hinesville         GA    US      1:38:39 1:38:39 9:52  39  51.4       9        F 30-39   
78    606  Donald Stoner          M      Deltona            FL    US      1:38:51 1:38:51 9:53  48  49.0       18       M 40-49   
79    8031 Bo Burton              M      Orlando            FL    US      1:39:07 1:39:07 9:55  38  45.2       15       M 30-39   
80    642  Shawn Winsor           M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:39:16 1:39:16 9:56  55  51.8       6        M 50-59   
81    382  Rob Faw                M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:39:20 1:39:20 9:56  65  56.9       2        M 60-99   
82    667  Jerry Searcy           M      Pavo               GA    US      1:39:22 1:39:22 9:56  49  49.1       19       M 40-49   
83    668  Chris Staley           M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:39:27 1:39:27 9:57  36  44.7       16       M 30-39   
84    674  Jayson Ryter           M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:39:38 1:39:38 9:58  29  44.2       9        M 20-29   
85    339  Cristina Canales       F      Rockledge          FL    US      1:40:00 1:40:00 10:00 50  56.1       5        F 50-59   
86    528  Doreen Niemann         F      Sanford            FL    US      1:40:53 1:40:53 10:05 55  59.2       6        F 50-59   
87    580  Susy Scarlatos         F      Winter Park        FL    US      1:41:00 1:41:00 10:06 52  56.9       7        F 50-59   
88    308  Rachel Alexander       F      Debary             FL    US      1:41:05 1:41:05 10:07 34  49.2       10       F 30-39   
89    463  Yianna Hernandez Colon F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:41:12 1:41:12 10:07 34  49.1       11       F 30-39   
90    466  Terrance Howe          M      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:41:42 1:41:42 10:10 40  44.6       20       M 40-49   
91    493  Chris Lance            M      Ellenton           FL    US      1:41:54 1:41:54 10:11 47  47.1       21       M 40-49   
92    609  Scott Swanson          M      Longwood           FL    US      1:42:05 1:42:05 10:13 34  43.3       17       M 30-39   
93    544  Rayman Phull           F      Orlando            FL    US      1:42:29 1:42:29 10:15 28  48.2       6        F 20-29   
94    587  Marlene Silver         F      Glenwood           FL    US      1:43:02 1:43:02 10:18 35  48.4       12       F 30-39   
95    332  John Brownlow          M      Apopka             FL    US      1:43:35 1:43:35 10:22 56  50.1       7        M 50-59   
96    572  Gill Sanchez           M      Apopka             FL    US      1:43:50 1:43:50 10:23 54  49.1       8        M 50-59   
97    381  Allyson Evans          F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:43:58 1:43:58 10:24 42  49.8       6        F 40-49   
98    399  David Green            M      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:45:16 1:45:16 10:32 57  49.8       9        M 50-59   
99    333  Helen Bruso            F      Orlando            FL    US      1:45:31 1:45:31 10:33 45  50.3       7        F 40-49   
100   361  Paul Csonka            M      Miami              FL    US      1:45:42 1:45:42 10:34 42  43.6       22       M 40-49   
101   564  Michael Rocha          M      Carthage           NY    US      1:46:32 1:46:32 10:39 32  41.3       18       M 30-39   
102   563  Brett Rocha            F      Carthage           NY    US      1:46:32 1:46:32 10:39 30  46.3       13       F 30-39   
103   8021 Nicole Brown           F      Winter Park        FL    US      1:46:39 1:46:39 10:40 42  48.5       8        F 40-49   
104   540  Chris Paul             M      Lindfield          WSX   GB      1:46:52 1:46:52 10:41 53  47.3       10       M 50-59   
105   516  David Middag           M      Apopka             FL    US      1:47:02 1:47:02 10:42 61  50.8       3        M 60-99   
106   612  Cassandra Swickert     F      Merritt Island     FL    US      1:47:21 1:47:21 10:44 51  52.9       8        F 50-59   
107   354  Mark Colbert           M      Sebring            FL    US      1:47:27 1:47:27 10:45 53  47.0       11       M 50-59   
108   560  Christopher Ristuccia  M      Port Orange        FL    US      1:47:45 1:47:45 10:47 33  40.9       19       M 30-39   
109   569  Claire Ruehle          F      Port Orange        FL    US      1:47:45 1:47:45 10:47 25  45.8       7        F 20-29   
110   462  ERIN HEDGES            F      Lake Helen         FL    US      1:47:57 1:47:57 10:48 35  46.2       14       F 30-39   
111   604  Renee Sterling         F      Deltona            FL    US      1:48:00 1:48:00 10:48 42  47.9       9        F 40-49   
112   474  Eric Johannessen       M      Winter Park        FL    US      1:48:22 1:48:22 10:50 51  45.8       12       M 50-59   
113   357  David Cooper           M      Port Charlotte     FL    US      1:48:37 1:48:37 10:52 50  45.3       13       M 50-59   
114   670  Francisco Calderon     M      Orlando            FL    US      1:49:10 1:49:10 10:55 51  45.5       14       M 50-59   
115   649  Debbie Zeak            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:49:13 1:49:13 10:55 61  59.2       1        F 60-99   
116   499  Heather Loomis         F      Deltona            FL    US      1:49:17 1:49:17 10:56 34  45.5       15       F 30-39   
117   307  Ellen Alence           F      Lithia             FL    US      1:49:24 1:49:24 10:56 51  51.9       9        F 50-59   
118   331  Wes Brown              M      Orlando            FL    US      1:49:34 1:49:34 10:57 49  44.6       23       M 40-49   
119   394  Michelle Geoffroy      F      Vero Beach         FL    US      1:49:56 1:49:56 11:00 51  51.7       10       F 50-59   
120   395  Steve Geoffroy         M      Vero Beach         FL    US      1:49:56 1:49:56 11:00 63  50.4       4        M 60-99   
121   602  Robin Stacy            F      Miami              FL    US      1:50:11 1:50:11 11:01 47  49.2       10       F 40-49   
122   548  Hugues Posschelle      M      Miami              FL    US      1:50:12 1:50:12 11:01 53  45.9       15       M 50-59   
123   303  Kayla Adair            F      Port Orange        FL    US      1:50:18 1:50:18 11:02 26  44.7       8        F 20-29   
124   547  Kevin Poppenberg       M      Orlando            FL    US      1:50:21 1:50:21 11:02 38  40.6       20       M 30-39   
125   549  Andrew Pragel          M      Orlando            FL    US      1:50:21 1:50:21 11:02 34  40.0       21       M 30-39   
126   562  Jennifer Robertson     F      Orlando            FL    US      1:50:45 1:50:45 11:05 51  51.3       11       F 50-59   
127   478  Kim Jones              M      Sun City Center    FL    US      1:51:07 1:51:07 11:07 61  48.9       5        M 60-99   
128   555  Tomas Rentas           M      Port Orange        FL    US      1:51:10 1:51:10 11:07 29  39.6       10       M 20-29   
129   455  Steve Guillemette      M      Deland             FL    US      1:51:52 1:51:52 11:11 63  49.6       6        M 60-99   
130   605  Tatjana Stojkovic      F      Seffner            FL    US      1:52:26 1:52:26 11:15 34  44.2       16       F 30-39   
131   490  Arnela Korjenic        F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:52:33 1:52:33 11:15 32  44.0       17       F 30-39   
132   341  Luke Carino            M      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:52:33 1:52:33 11:15 32  39.1       22       M 30-39   
133   610  Susan Swartz Allen     F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:52:47 1:52:47 11:17 53  51.6       12       F 50-59   
134   507  Robert Mastalerz       M      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:52:56 1:52:56 11:18 49  43.2       24       M 40-49   
135   526  Matthew Needham        M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:52:58 1:52:58 11:18 50  43.6       16       M 50-59   
136   591  Corey Smith            M      Orlando            FL    US      1:53:15 1:53:15 11:20 48  42.8       25       M 40-49   
137   367  Lindsay Doss           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:53:16 1:53:16 11:20 30  43.6       18       F 30-39   
138   588  Matthew Silver         M      Glenwood           FL    US      1:53:19 1:53:19 11:20 37  39.4       23       M 30-39   
139   452  Stephen Grieger        M      Longwood           FL    US      1:53:28 1:53:28 11:21 45  41.6       26       M 40-49   
140   385  Sonia Flores           F      Orlando            FL    US      1:53:46 1:53:46 11:23 45  46.7       11       F 40-49   
141   334  Frank Bucciero         M      Titusville         FL    US      1:53:51 1:53:51 11:23 34  38.8       24       M 30-39   
142   654  James Nunn             M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      1:53:52 1:53:52 11:23 42  40.5       27       M 40-49   
143   592  Elena Smith            F      Ocoee              FL    US      1:54:02 1:54:02 11:24 40  44.8       12       F 40-49   
144   652  Kathryn VanAusdall     F      Merritt Island     FL    US      1:54:03 1:54:03 11:24 51  49.8       13       F 50-59   
145   630  Sherry Watson          F      Sorrento           FL    US      1:54:15 1:54:15 11:26 57  53.6       14       F 50-59   
146   457  Dori Hanna             F      Mount Dora         FL    US      1:54:46 1:54:46 11:29 46  46.7       13       F 40-49   
147   345  Kimberly Cavicchi      F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:54:51 1:54:51 11:29 52  50.1       15       F 50-59   
148   514  Peter McGlashan        M      Daytona Beach      FL    US      1:54:54 1:54:54 11:29 55  44.8       17       M 50-59   
149   657  Judi Robison           F      Mount Dora         FL    US      1:54:54 1:54:54 11:29 60  55.5       2        F 60-99   
150   543  Anonymous Participant  F                               US      1:55:11 1:55:11 11:31 47  47.1       14       F 40-49   
151   360  Ana Crossway           F      Orlando            FL    US      1:55:23 1:55:23 11:32 48  47.5       15       F 40-49   
152   484  Derek Kirkman          M      Orlando            FL    US      1:55:23 1:55:23 11:32 42  39.9       28       M 40-49   
153   590  Amy Skees              F      Maitland           FL    US      1:55:37 1:55:37 11:34 48  47.4       16       F 40-49   
154   552  Tiffany Pribyl         F      Clermont           FL    US      1:55:42 1:55:42 11:34 30  42.7       19       F 30-39   
155   551  Robert Pribyl          M      Clermont           FL    US      1:55:42 1:55:42 11:34 30  38.0       25       M 30-39   
156   644  James Wu               M      Winter Park        FL    US      1:55:48 1:55:48 11:35 41  39.5       29       M 40-49   
157   393  Carlene Gentles        F      Melbourne          FL    US      1:55:50 1:55:50 11:35 49  47.9       17       F 40-49   
158   476  Curtis Johnson         M      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:56:33 1:56:33 11:39 59  45.8       18       M 50-59   
159   535  Jamie Pabon            F      Palm Bay           FL    US      1:57:03 1:57:03 11:42 35  42.6       20       F 30-39   
160   8004 Hazel McNees           F      Grant              FL    US      1:57:03 1:57:03 11:42 45  45.4       18       F 40-49   
161   391  Christopher Gallo      M      Rockledge          FL    US      1:57:04 1:57:04 11:42 47  41.0       30       M 40-49   
162   501  Sherri Lorraine        F      Satellite Beach    FL    US      1:57:04 1:57:04 11:42 42  44.2       19       F 40-49   
163   386  Hatice Foell           F      Melbourne          FL    US      1:57:08 1:57:08 11:43 61  55.2       3        F 60-99   
164   520  Karen Monahan          F      Melbourne          FL    US      1:57:15 1:57:15 11:44 67  60.1       4        F 60-99   
165   575  Jefferson Santos       M      Apopka             FL    US      1:57:38 1:57:38 11:46 32  37.4       26       M 30-39   
166   321  Lilly Billiot          F                               US      1:57:58 1:57:58 11:48 55  50.6       16       F 50-59   
167   487  Katalin Kiss           F      Deltona            FL    US      1:57:59 1:57:59 11:48 38  42.8       21       F 30-39   
168   582  Christina Scriven      F      Clermont           FL    US      1:58:16 1:58:16 11:50 39  42.9       22       F 30-39   
169   629  Brenda Wando           F      Riverview          FL    US      1:58:50 1:58:50 11:53 51  47.8       17       F 50-59   
170   607  Stacy Stoner           F      Deltona            FL    US      1:58:54 1:58:54 11:53 48  46.1       20       F 40-49   
171   311  Nadine Armstrong       F      Sebastian          FL    US      1:59:21 1:59:21 11:56 48  45.9       21       F 40-49   
172   585  DAVID SHINER           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:59:47 1:59:47 11:59 48  40.4       31       M 40-49   
173   546  Jessika Poppe          F      Orlando            FL    US      2:00:14 2:00:14 12:01 28  41.0       9        F 20-29   
174   504  Grace Marin            F      Maitland           FL    US      2:00:47 2:00:47 12:05 47  44.9       22       F 40-49   
175   346  Martin Ceiler          M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:00:49 2:00:49 12:05 50  40.8       19       M 50-59   
176   498  Kacey Litz             F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:00:50 2:00:50 12:05 39  42.0       23       F 30-39   
177   650  Patrick Harvey         M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:00:50 2:00:50 12:05 59  44.2       20       M 50-59   
178   596  Brittan Somji          F      Orlando            FL    US      2:01:41 2:01:41 12:10 40  42.0       23       F 40-49   
179   389  Bailey Freer           F      Winter Garden      FL    US      2:01:55 2:01:55 12:12 27  40.5       10       F 20-29   
180   550  Steven Prevatt         M      Ruskin             FL    US      2:02:00 2:02:00 12:12 53  41.4       21       M 50-59   
181   567  Caitlin Roman          F      Orlando            FL    US      2:03:12 2:03:12 12:19 25  40.1       11       F 20-29   
182   469  Barry Hummel           M      Parkland           FL    US      2:04:02 2:04:02 12:24 56  41.9       22       M 50-59   
183   586  Darby Sider            F      Parkland           FL    US      2:04:02 2:04:02 12:24 55  48.1       18       F 50-59   
184   628  Stephanie Walker       F      Orlando            FL    US      2:04:13 2:04:13 12:25 56  48.7       19       F 50-59   
185   8006 Heidi Leibold          F      Orlando            FL    US      2:04:25 2:04:25 12:27 34  39.9       24       F 30-39   
186   505  Manolo Marquez         M      Deland             FL    US      2:04:37 2:04:37 12:28 60  43.2       7        M 60-99   
187   359  Marina Crossman        F      Deltona            FL    US      2:05:00 2:05:00 12:30 23  39.5       12       F 20-29   
188   350  Christy Chambless      F      Riverview          FL    US      2:05:02 2:05:02 12:30 39  40.6       25       F 30-39   
189   461  Katie Heck             F      Punta Gorda        FL    US      2:05:02 2:05:02 12:30 37  40.2       26       F 30-39   
190   456  Yagen Gutierrez        F      Satellite Beach    FL    US      2:05:10 2:05:10 12:31 32  39.5       27       F 30-39   
191   335  Chenchuraman C Raju    M      Sanford            FL    US      2:05:24 2:05:24 12:32 41  36.5       32       M 40-49   
192   638  Wendy Willhoite        F      Debary             FL    US      2:06:00 2:06:00 12:36 46  42.6       24       F 40-49   
193   558  Brittany Resmann       F      Longwood           FL    US      2:06:00 2:06:00 12:36 35  39.6       28       F 30-39   
194   8028 Crystal Kumor          F      Deltona            FL    US      2:06:03 2:06:03 12:36 36  39.7       29       F 30-39   
195   511  Kristen Mccann         F      Deltona            FL    US      2:06:03 2:06:03 12:36 36  39.7       30       F 30-39   
196   653  Karen Walker           F      Orlando            FL    US      2:06:11 2:06:11 12:37 55  47.3       20       F 50-59   
197   362  Victoria Cusack        F      Maitland           FL    US      2:06:12 2:06:12 12:37 51  45.0       21       F 50-59   
198   603  Allison Stauffer       F      Titusville         FL    US      2:07:29 2:07:29 12:45 45  41.7       25       F 40-49   
199   640  Katie Wilson           F      West Melbourne     FL    US      2:07:39 2:07:39 12:46 38  39.5       31       F 30-39   
200   627  Laura Walker           F      Rockledge          FL    US      2:07:39 2:07:39 12:46 37  39.4       32       F 30-39   
201   623  Maggie Velez           F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:07:40 2:07:40 12:46 48  42.9       26       F 40-49   
202   364  Aaron Diaz             M      Longwood           FL    US      2:08:03 2:08:03 12:48 45  36.9       33       M 40-49   
203   565  Tamara Rodreick        F      Orlando            FL    US      2:08:18 2:08:18 12:50 30  38.5       33       F 30-39   
204   553  Eric Purvis            M      West Melbourne     FL    US      2:08:35 2:08:35 12:52 48  37.7       34       M 40-49   
205   496  Ramona LEGOWSKI        F      Orlando            FL    US      2:08:48 2:08:48 12:53 59  48.8       22       F 50-59   
206   459  Lilly Hastings         F      Apopka             FL    US      2:08:53 2:08:53 12:53 36  38.8       34       F 30-39   
207   365  Antonio Disalvatore    M      Apopka             FL    US      2:09:03 2:09:03 12:54 38  34.7       27       M 30-39   
208   521  Jami Morgan            F      Satellite Beach    FL    US      2:10:04 2:10:04 13:00 40  39.2       27       F 40-49   
209   480  Mandy Karl             F      Rockledge          FL    US      2:10:32 2:10:32 13:03 40  39.1       28       F 40-49   
210   479  Andy Karl              M      Rockledge          FL    US      2:10:32 2:10:32 13:03 50  37.7       23       M 50-59   
211   539  Gisell Parra           F      Orlando            FL    US      2:10:37 2:10:37 13:04 43  40.0       29       F 40-49   
212   531  Brian Norris           M      Orlando            FL    US      2:10:37 2:10:37 13:04 40  34.7       35       M 40-49   
213   384  Jim Fisher             M      Tallahassee        FL    US      2:10:55 2:10:55 13:06 62  41.9       8        M 60-99   
214   542  Stephanie Pfiester     F      Clermont           FL    US      2:11:12 2:11:12 13:07 43  39.8       30       F 40-49   
215   338  James Camp             M      Winter Garden      FL    US      2:11:23 2:11:23 13:08 36  33.8       28       M 30-39   
216   620  Terri Varnadoe         F      Ocala              FL    US      2:12:24 2:12:24 13:14 60  48.1       5        F 60-99   
217   8001 Casey Miller           F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      2:12:38 2:12:38 13:16 25  37.2       13       F 20-29   
218   659  Caroline Miller        F      Ocala              FL    US      2:12:38 2:12:38 13:16 51  42.8       23       F 50-59   
219   660  Dan Miller             M      Ocala              FL    US      2:12:38 2:12:38 13:16 51  37.4       24       M 50-59   
220   8000 Cody Miller            M      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      2:12:39 2:12:39 13:16 25  33.2       11       M 20-29   
221   347  Kevin Cezat            M      Winter Park        FL    US      2:12:51 2:12:51 13:17 33  33.2       29       M 30-39   
222   348  Kristen Cezat          F      Winter Park        FL    US      2:12:51 2:12:51 13:17 33  37.3       35       F 30-39   
223   506  Luz Martinez           F      Orlando            FL    US      2:12:59 2:12:59 13:18 47  40.8       31       F 40-49   
224   621  Sonia Vazquez          F      Winter Park        FL    US      2:13:00 2:13:00 13:18 59  47.3       24       F 50-59   
225   598  Richard Sparer         M      Casselberry        FL    US      2:13:02 2:13:02 13:18 66  42.9       9        M 60-99   
226   601  Connie St. Clair       F      Sanford            FL    US      2:13:12 2:13:12 13:19 45  39.9       32       F 40-49   
227   527  Ashly Nichols          F      Deltona            FL    US      2:13:12 2:13:12 13:19 42  38.9       33       F 40-49   
228   305  Andrew Alderman        M      Largo              FL    US      2:13:26 2:13:26 13:21 31  33.0       30       M 30-39   
229   318  Tabitha Benoit         F      Lake Mary          FL    US      2:14:20 2:14:20 13:26 29  36.7       14       F 20-29   
230   613  Amy Tatum              F      Winter Park        FL    US      2:14:26 2:14:26 13:27 50  41.7       25       F 50-59   
231   328  Jerry Boyle            M      sunrise            FL    US      2:14:28 2:14:28 13:27 48  36.0       36       M 40-49   
232   529  Kimberly Nieves        F      Davenport          FL    US      2:14:33 2:14:33 13:27 32  36.8       36       F 30-39   
233   337  Cheryl Calilli         F      Davenport          FL    US      2:14:33 2:14:33 13:27 49  41.2       34       F 40-49   
234   310  Regina Armaly          F      Longwood           FL    US      2:15:06 2:15:06 13:31 53  43.1       26       F 50-59   
235   378  Emily Edwards          F      Longwood           FL    US      2:15:10 2:15:10 13:31 25  36.5       15       F 20-29   
236   524  Mary Moskowitz         F      Sanford            FL    US      2:15:13 2:15:13 13:31 39  37.5       37       F 30-39   
237   470  Carol Jackson          F      Longwood           FL    US      2:15:15 2:15:15 13:32 61  47.8       6        F 60-99   
238   368  Alisha Dotson          F      Lecanto            FL    US      2:18:06 2:18:06 13:49 31  35.8       38       F 30-39   
239   379  Lisa Edwards           F      Longwood           FL    US      2:18:51 2:18:51 13:53 51  40.9       27       F 50-59   
240   396  Christi Gibbs          F      Melbourne Beach    FL    US      2:19:00 2:19:00 13:54 53  41.9       28       F 50-59   
241   611  Seher Swenson          F      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:19:20 2:19:20 13:56 60  45.7       7        F 60-99   
242   570  Erik Ruiz              M      Apopka             FL    US      2:19:26 2:19:26 13:57 32  31.6       31       M 30-39   
243   671  Rebecca Wold           F      Polk city          FL    US      2:19:37 2:19:37 13:58 42  37.1       35       F 40-49   
244   323  Kimberly Blatnik       F      Orlando            FL    US      2:19:59 2:19:59 14:00 34  35.5       39       F 30-39   
245   502  Gina Love              F      Tampa              FL    US      2:20:12 2:20:12 14:01 41  36.7       36       F 40-49   
246   492  Latour Lafferty        M      Tampa              FL    US      2:20:13 2:20:13 14:01 52  35.7       25       M 50-59   
247   397  Traci Goetz            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:20:38 2:20:38 14:04 48  39.0       37       F 40-49   
248   513  Mike McConnell         M      Longwood           FL    US      2:22:06 2:22:06 14:13 66  40.2       10       M 60-99   
249   482  Anonymous Participant  F                               US      2:22:17 2:22:17 14:14 41  36.1       38       F 40-49   
250   481  ARNOLD KATIGBAK        M      Sebring            FL    US      2:22:17 2:22:17 14:14 40  31.9       37       M 40-49   
251   392  Linda Gecosky          F      Orlando            FL    US      2:22:27 2:22:27 14:15 67  49.4       8        F 60-99   
252   583  Elizabeth Scudella     F      Davenport          FL    US      2:22:34 2:22:34 14:15 34  34.9       40       F 30-39   
253   467  Deborah Howerin        F      Haines City        FL    US      2:22:39 2:22:39 14:16 47  38.0       39       F 40-49   
254   317  Jennifer Beck          F      Seminole           FL    US      2:22:42 2:22:42 14:16 47  38.0       40       F 40-49   
255   646  Teri Yost              F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:22:46 2:22:46 14:17 45  37.2       41       F 40-49   
256   306  Ken Alegre             M      Oviedo             FL    US      2:22:46 2:22:46 14:17 40  31.8       38       M 40-49   
257   460  Mindelyn Heath         F      Winter Garden      FL    US      2:23:42 2:23:42 14:22 48  38.1       42       F 40-49   
258   559  Elizabeth Rich         F      Gainesville        FL    US      2:24:20 2:24:20 14:26 32  34.3       41       F 30-39   
259   669  Alexander Dunn         M      Lake Alfred        FL    US      2:25:23 2:25:23 14:32 36  30.6       32       M 30-39   
260   324  Nicole Blazina         F      Orlando            FL    US      2:27:12 2:27:12 14:43 42  35.2       43       F 40-49   
261   519  Anonymous Participant  F                               US      2:27:12 2:27:12 14:43 47  36.8       44       F 40-49   
262   584  Elaine Sedore          F      Daytona Beach      FL    US      2:28:28 2:28:28 14:51 51  38.3       29       F 50-59   
263   515  Anonymous Participant  F                               US      2:28:57 2:28:57 14:54 43  35.0       45       F 40-49   
264   352  Dawn Clark             F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      2:31:11 2:31:11 15:07 49  36.7       46       F 40-49   
265   666  Al Ortiz               M      Winter Park        FL    US      2:31:11 2:31:11 15:07 61  36.0       11       M 60-99   
266   645  Tammy Yang             F      Tallahassee        FL    US      2:36:04 2:36:04 15:36 30  31.6       42       F 30-39   
267   325  Paula Bohannan         F      Mims               FL    US      2:36:06 2:36:06 15:37 42  33.2       47       F 40-49   
268   471  Nichole Jackson        F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      2:36:31 2:36:31 15:39 40  32.6       48       F 40-49   
269   340  Judy Carino            M      Orlando            FL    US      2:36:39 2:36:39 15:40 32  28.1       33       M 30-39   
270   477  Doug Johnson           M      Windermere         FL    US      2:40:38 2:40:38 16:04 44  29.2       39       M 40-49   
271   473  Miranda Jeffries       F      Windermere         FL    US      2:40:38 2:40:38 16:04 24  30.7       16       F 20-29   
272   634  Debbie Wennerstrom     F      Clermont           FL    US      2:43:58 2:43:58 16:24 63  40.5       9        F 60-99   
273   326  Carrie Borho           F      Orlandoo           FL    US      2:43:59 2:43:59 16:24 56  36.9       30       F 50-59   
274   329  Wendy Bozeman          F      Ocklawaha          FL    US      2:45:03 2:45:03 16:30 52  34.8       31       F 50-59   
275   615  Tara Treadway          F      Ocala              FL    US      2:45:03 2:45:03 16:30 47  32.8       49       F 40-49   
276   595  Amanda Sohns           F      Orlando            FL    US      2:45:13 2:45:13 16:31 37  30.4       43       F 30-39   
277   661  MaryBeth Van Sickle    F      Valrico            FL    US      2:49:34 2:49:34 16:57 50  33.1       32       F 50-59   
278   573  Merry Sanchez          F      Apopka             FL    US      2:50:25 2:50:25 17:03 49  32.5       50       F 40-49   
279   349  Sarah Chacon           F      Apopka             FL    US      2:50:25 2:50:25 17:03 35  29.3       44       F 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joseph Dreher         370 39  1       M      Melbourne FL US 1:01:45 
2     Bas Van Beek          618 44  2       M      Oene GE NL      1:07:48 
3     Anonymous Participant 468 44  3       M        US            1:10:36 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kylee Bernthisel 320 25  10      F      Bradenton FL US    1:16:12 
2     Kate Franks      387 31  16      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:18:12 
3     Jereny Rivera    561 26  22      F      Orlando FL US      1:21:00 

Embed Code