FL.Roc Trails: Clermont Clay Loop Howl at the Moon 10 Miler & 5k

Sat August 17, 2019 Clermont, FL US 34714 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2275 Nic Colbert            M      Sebring           FL    US      20:22   20:22   6:34  14  67.2       1        M Overall 
2     2371 Javon Woodson          M      Apopka            FL    US      21:49   21:49   7:02  15  61.6       2        M Overall 
3     2318 Kira Lake              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      22:24   22:24   7:14  37  66.6       1        F Overall 
4     2280 Richard Cosgrove       M      Riverview         FL    US      23:59   23:59   7:44  31  54.2       3        M Overall 
5     2312 Trey Jones             M      Winter Haven      FL    US      24:09   24:09   7:47  39  56.2       1        M 30-39   
6     2298 Christian Givens       M      Tampa             FL    US      25:41   25:41   8:17  42  53.9       1        M 40-49   
7     2306 Thomas Harrelson       M      Vero Beach        FL    US      25:51   25:51   8:20  45  54.8       2        M 40-49   
8     8022 Justin Stewart         M      Clermont          FL    US      26:10   26:10   8:26  38  51.5       2        M 30-39   
9     2342 Narayana Riggs         F      Vero Beach        FL    US      26:24   26:24   8:31  40  57.3       2        F Overall 
10    2378 Blake Barnes           M      Ocoee             FL    US      26:31   26:31   8:33  16  49.9       1        M 1-19    
11    2278 BRENT COOK             M      Lakeland          FL    US      26:37   26:37   8:35  69  64.7       1        M 60-99   
12    8019 Crystal Ulmer          F      Odessa            FL    US      27:12   27:12   8:46  34  54.3       3        F Overall 
13    2339 Marissa Renaud         F      Orlando           FL    US      27:43   27:43   8:56  29  53.1       1        F 20-29   
14    2297 Ashli Givens           F      Tampa             FL    US      27:45   27:45   8:57  40  54.5       1        F 40-49   
15    2274 Paul Coccagna          M      South Pasadena    FL    US      27:57   27:57   9:01  51  53.0       1        M 50-59   
16    8007 Jenna Appel            F      Orlando           FL    US      28:25   28:25   9:10  17  52.6       1        F 1-19    
17    2374 Kelly Brooks           F      Kissimmee         FL    US      29:04   29:04   9:23  38  51.5       1        F 30-39   
18    2349 Ralph Savarese         M      Apopka            FL    US      30:00   30:00   9:41  24  43.1       1        M 20-29   
19    2337 Timothy Priddy         M      Indialantic       FL    US      30:09   30:09   9:44  29  42.9       2        M 20-29   
20    2364 M. Watson              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      30:14   30:14   9:45  12  47.7       2        M 1-19    
21    2366 Laura Weaver           F      Groveland         FL    US      30:24   30:24   9:48  34  48.6       2        F 30-39   
22    2262 Steve Barberie         M      Satellite Beach   FL    US      30:33   30:33   9:51  51  48.5       2        M 50-59   
23    2304 Mary Catherine Hamelin F      Tampa             FL    US      30:38   30:38   9:53  38  48.9       3        F 30-39   
24    2257 Brandie Apelado        F      Apopka            FL    US      30:47   30:47   9:56  16  49.4       2        F 1-19    
25    8030 Sheena Smith           F      Seffner           FL    US      30:57   30:57   9:59  29  47.5       2        F 20-29   
26    369  Joel Dougherty         M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      31:16   31:16   10:05 52  47.7       3        M 50-59   
27    2290 Stacey Elliott         F      Lake Mary         FL    US      31:27   31:27   10:09 41  48.4       2        F 40-49   
28    2252 Amarin Alexander       M      Rockledge         FL    US      31:40   31:40   10:13 55  48.3       4        M 50-59   
29    2382 Christian Ratterman    M                              US      32:30   32:30   10:29 38  41.4       3        M 30-39   
30    2372 NATACHA ZANZELUK       F      Orlando           FL    US      32:45   32:45   10:34 29  44.9       3        F 20-29   
31    2268 Eva Bowling            F      Port Orange       FL    US      32:55   32:55   10:37 55  53.0       1        F 50-59   
32    2308 Hannah Hewitt          F      Orlando           FL    US      32:59   32:59   10:38 17  45.3       3        F 1-19    
33    2321 Tom Love               M      Winter Springs    FL    US      33:02   33:02   10:39 70  52.7       2        M 60-99   
34    8025 David Cocchiarella     M      Winter Park       FL    US      33:30   33:30   10:48 57  46.4       5        M 50-59   
35    2335 Jimmy Perez            M      Lake Mary         FL    US      33:47   33:47   10:54 47  42.5       3        M 40-49   
36    2285 Robin DeBlake          F      Lakeland          FL    US      33:56   33:56   10:57 63  56.7       1        F 60-99   
37    2344 John Rutherford        M      Brooksville       FL    US      34:04   34:04   10:59 49  42.8       4        M 40-49   
38    2311 Tammy Jaques           F      Lake Helen        FL    US      34:23   34:23   11:05 50  48.0       2        F 50-59   
39    2279 Monica Cooper          F      Palm Coast        FL    US      34:29   34:29   11:07 34  42.9       4        F 30-39   
40    2352 Kem Sprawls            F      Merritt Island    FL    US      34:47   34:47   11:13 56  50.8       3        F 50-59   
41    8012 Cindy Darnell          F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      35:12   35:12   11:21 52  47.9       4        F 50-59   
42    8010 Natalie Nabozny        F      Clermont          FL    US      35:25   35:25   11:25 41  42.9       3        F 40-49   
43    2260 Monica Ayers           F      Heathrow          FL    US      36:22   36:22   11:44 41  41.8       4        F 40-49   
44    2271 Pamela Canavan         F      Clermont          FL    US      36:22   36:22   11:44 55  48.0       5        F 50-59   
45    2263 Julie Blackmon         F      Oviedo            FL    US      36:27   36:27   11:45 43  42.3       5        F 40-49   
46    2296 Renee Girard           F      Orlando           FL    US      36:34   36:34   11:48 39  41.1       5        F 30-39   
47    2330 Andrew Moser           M      Naples            FL    US      36:36   36:36   11:48 49  39.8       5        M 40-49   
48    304  Meghan Ahearn          F      Ocoee             FL    US      36:38   36:38   11:49 34  40.3       6        F 30-39   
49    2353 Elena Stoner           F      Enterprise        FL    US      36:55   36:55   11:55 13  43.5       4        F 1-19    
50    2292 FRANK FARLEY           M      Tampa             FL    US      36:58   36:58   11:55 42  37.5       6        M 40-49   
51    2351 Michelle Snider        F      Montverde         FL    US      37:08   37:08   11:59 52  45.4       6        F 50-59   
52    2375 Ke'ri Krieg            F      Orlando           FL    US      37:22   37:22   12:03 31  39.4       7        F 30-39   
53    2354 David Straughn         M      Rockledge         FL    US      37:36   37:36   12:08 56  40.9       6        M 50-59   
54    616  Carissa Debernardo     F      Winter Garden     FL    US      37:58   37:58   12:15 38  39.4       8        F 30-39   
55    2340 Izabella Richards      F      Winter Garden     FL    US      37:58   37:58   12:15 36  39.1       9        F 30-39   
56    8013 Jaclyn Lutts           F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      38:08   38:08   12:18 39  39.4       10       F 30-39   
57    2266 Lauren Bonar           F      Saint Augustine   FL    US      38:15   38:15   12:20 36  38.8       11       F 30-39   
58    2259 C. Ayers               M      Lake Mary         FL    US      38:18   38:18   12:21 12  37.6       3        M 1-19    
59    2317 Jess Kruckenberg       F      Championsgate     FL    US      38:24   38:24   12:23 26  38.3       4        F 20-29   
60    2276 Tammie Colbert         F      Sebring           FL    US      38:26   38:26   12:24 50  42.9       7        F 50-59   
61    608  Karen Stout            F      Titusville        FL    US      38:30   38:30   12:25 59  47.6       8        F 50-59   
62    2301 Judy Green             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      38:40   38:40   12:28 58  46.8       9        F 50-59   
63    2315 Silvia Kinkela         F      Winter Garden     FL    US      38:53   38:53   12:33 35  38.1       12       F 30-39   
64    2282 Jacquelyn Culver       F      Orlando           FL    US      39:08   39:08   12:37 26  37.6       5        F 20-29   
65    2345 Wendy Rutherford       F      Brooksville       FL    US      39:14   39:14   12:39 49  41.6       6        F 40-49   
66    2346 Gabriela Saavedra      F      Fort Pierce       FL    US      39:24   39:24   12:43 23  37.3       6        F 20-29   
67    2295 Carlos Galindez        M      Kissimmee         FL    US      39:37   39:37   12:47 47  36.3       7        M 40-49   
68    2320 Jennifer Lopez         F      Winter Park       FL    US      39:45   39:45   12:49 30  37.0       13       F 30-39   
69    2370 Gail Wiseman           F      Melbourne         FL    US      40:08   40:08   12:57 60  46.2       2        F 60-99   
70    2376 TJ Miller              M      Port Orange       FL    US      40:08   40:08   12:57 31  32.4       4        M 30-39   
71    2293 Ryan Fields            M      Leesburg          FL    US      40:14   40:14   12:59 31  32.3       5        M 30-39   
72    2329 Melissa Milburn        F      Casselberry       FL    US      40:43   40:43   13:08 35  36.4       14       F 30-39   
73    2328 Chris Milburn          M      Casselberry       FL    US      40:43   40:43   13:08 34  32.3       6        M 30-39   
74    2360 E. Watson              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      40:56   40:56   13:12 10  37.8       4        M 1-19    
75    2363 L. Watson              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      41:03   41:03   13:15 8   41.7       5        M 1-19    
76    2362 John Watson            M      Winter Garden     FL    US      41:05   41:05   13:15 42  33.7       8        M 40-49   
77    8015 Pete Axson             M      Ocala             FL    US      41:06   41:06   13:15 54  36.9       7        M 50-59   
78    2299 Ashley Goez            F      Clermont          FL    US      41:20   41:20   13:20 26  35.6       7        F 20-29   
79    2273 Jamie Carl             M      Winter Garden     FL    US      41:24   41:24   13:21 50  35.5       8        M 50-59   
80    2316 Hannah Kruckenberg     F      Clermont          FL    US      41:35   41:35   13:25 22  35.4       8        F 20-29   
81    2310 John Hinnant           M      Lake Mary         FL    US      41:48   41:48   13:29 39  32.4       7        M 30-39   
82    2309 Julia Hewitt           F      Orlando           FL    US      41:57   41:57   13:32 15  36.8       5        F 1-19    
83    2338 Allison Pyatt          F      Longwood          FL    US      42:11   42:11   13:36 36  35.2       15       F 30-39   
84    2359 Tonya Walker           F      Orlando           FL    US      42:13   42:13   13:37 46  37.5       7        F 40-49   
85    2277 John COLWELL           M      Windermere        FL    US      42:13   42:13   13:37 41  32.6       9        M 40-49   
86    2381 KARA SMITH             F      Saint Augustine   FL    US      42:18   42:18   13:39 39  35.5       16       F 30-39   
87    2356 Jessica Swatts         F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      42:22   42:22   13:40 41  35.9       8        F 40-49   
88    454  Francine Guillemette   F      Deland            FL    US      42:55   42:55   13:51 54  40.2       10       F 50-59   
89    2289 Amy Dougherty          F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      43:06   43:06   13:54 44  36.1       9        F 40-49   
90    8011 Nicholas Nabozny       M      Clermont          FL    US      43:12   43:12   13:56 40  31.6       10       M 40-49   
91    633  Suzanne Weinstein      F      Apopka            FL    US      43:18   43:18   13:58 51  38.5       11       F 50-59   
92    497  Renee Libow            F      Winter Park       FL    US      43:19   43:19   13:58 50  38.1       12       F 50-59   
93    489  Susie Klein            F      Orlando           FL    US      43:19   43:19   13:58 53  39.4       13       F 50-59   
94    2302 Corinne Gribble        F      Orlando           FL    US      43:27   43:27   14:01 39  34.6       17       F 30-39   
95    2284 Emily Dailey           F      Orlando           FL    US      43:50   43:50   14:08 28  33.6       9        F 20-29   
96    8018 Rachel Farrell         F      Sanford           FL    US      43:50   43:50   14:08 32  33.6       18       F 30-39   
97    2334 Debra Ocker            F      Merritt Island    FL    US      43:50   43:50   14:08 57  40.8       14       F 50-59   
98    2373 Phil Hersey            M      Davenport         FL    US      44:38   44:38   14:24 50  32.9       9        M 50-59   
99    2281 Debbe Craven Windham   F      Palm Bay          FL    US      44:51   44:51   14:28 64  43.5       3        F 60-99   
100   2291 Michael Evans          M      Winter Garden     FL    US      45:51   45:51   14:47 50  32.1       10       M 50-59   
101   2323 Dory McConnell         F      Longwood          FL    US      46:08   46:08   14:53 65  42.8       4        F 60-99   
102   2294 Jennifer Flood         F      Clermont          FL    US      46:11   46:11   14:54 36  32.2       19       F 30-39   
103   2307 Debra Hewitt           F      Orlando           FL    US      46:47   46:47   15:05 53  36.5       15       F 50-59   
104   2305 Amy Hand               F      Winter Garden     FL    US      46:50   46:50   15:06 29  31.4       10       F 20-29   
105   2270 James Caldwell IV      M      Deland            FL    US      46:56   46:56   15:08 28  27.6       3        M 20-29   
106   2253 Courtney Allen         F      Deland            FL    US      47:00   47:00   15:10 27  31.3       11       F 20-29   
107   2264 Kimberly Bodiford      F      Apopka            FL    US      47:09   47:09   15:13 57  37.9       16       F 50-59   
108   8016 glendalis arias        F      Winter Park       FL    US      47:13   47:13   15:14 34  31.3       20       F 30-39   
109   8017 BERNARDO LOPEZ         M      Winter Park       FL    US      47:13   47:13   15:14 36  28.1       8        M 30-39   
110   2303 Joseph Gribble         M      Orlando           FL    US      47:52   47:52   15:26 48  30.2       11       M 40-49   
111   2267 amy Borseth            F      Clermont          FL    US      48:03   48:03   15:30 57  37.2       17       F 50-59   
112   2265 Wade Bodiford          M      Apopka            FL    US      48:23   48:23   15:36 58  32.4       11       M 50-59   
113   2367 Lynn Williams          F      Clermont          FL    US      48:27   48:27   15:38 60  38.2       5        F 60-99   
114   2286 Dan Donaldson          M      Crystal River     FL    US      48:35   48:35   15:40 57  32.0       12       M 50-59   
115   8024 Chelsey Miner          F      Orlando           FL    US      48:44   48:44   15:43 27  30.2       12       F 20-29   
116   2254 Arlene Allen-Buono     F      Melbourne         FL    US      48:45   48:45   15:44 69  42.8       6        F 60-99   
117   2347 Alexis Lynn Salazar    F      Kissimmee         FL    US      48:45   48:45   15:44 27  30.2       13       F 20-29   
118   2251 Paige Adams            F      Clermont          FL    US      48:57   48:57   15:47 51  34.1       18       F 50-59   
119   2287 Terry Donaldson        F      Crystal River     FL    US      49:52   49:52   16:05 57  35.8       19       F 50-59   
120   2355 Jessi Straughn         F      Rockledge         FL    US      51:47   51:47   16:42 55  33.7       20       F 50-59   
121   522  Bonnie Moser           F      Naples            FL    US      52:25   52:25   16:55 47  30.5       10       F 40-49   
122   2333 Robin Nemanick         F      South Pasadena    FL    US      52:42   52:42   17:00 51  31.6       21       F 50-59   
123   2258 Ashley Axson           F      Ocala             FL    US      53:04   53:04   17:07 24  27.7       14       F 20-29   
124   8014 Jo Figueroa            F      Oviedo            FL    US      53:16   53:16   17:11 59  34.4       22       F 50-59   
125   2358 Karen VanHorn          F      Deltona           FL    US      53:21   53:21   17:13 55  32.7       23       F 50-59   
126   2361 H. Watson              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      53:34   53:34   17:17 5   39.7       6        M 1-19    
127   2365 Wendy Watson           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      53:37   53:37   17:18 41  28.4       11       F 40-49   
128   2350 Tonya Smith            F      Oviedo            FL    US      53:48   53:48   17:21 54  32.1       24       F 50-59   
129   594  Roger Smith            M      OVIEDO            FL    US      53:49   53:49   17:22 59  29.3       13       M 50-59   
130   2343 Preston Root           M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      55:09   55:09   17:47 57  28.2       14       M 50-59   
131   2269 Renee Brownlow         F      Apopka            FL    US      56:19   56:19   18:10 57  31.7       25       F 50-59   
132   2327 Patricia Middag        F      Apopka            FL    US      56:20   56:20   18:10 61  33.3       7        F 60-99   
133   2336 Jennifer Price         F      Gainesville       FL    US      56:29   56:29   18:13 45  27.8       12       F 40-49   
134   8008 Ashley Ragoobir        F      Orlando           FL    US      58:52   58:52   18:59 25  25.0       15       F 20-29   
135   8009 Vishal Ragoobir        M      Orlando           FL    US      58:53   58:53   19:00 23  22.0       4        M 20-29   
136   2255 Tara Anderson          F      Orlando           FL    US      59:04   59:04   19:03 35  25.1       21       F 30-39   
137   2256 William Anderson       M      Orlando           FL    US      59:04   59:04   19:03 37  22.6       9        M 30-39   
138   2326 Natalia Mendez         F      Orlando           FL    US      1:01:33 1:01:33 19:51 30  23.9       22       F 30-39   
139   2314 Laura Kelly            F      Clermont          FL    US      1:02:50 1:02:50 20:16 60  29.5       8        F 60-99   
140   2377 Lisa Beebe             F      Enterprise        AL    US      1:03:48 1:03:48 20:35 52  26.4       26       F 50-59   
141   2380 Gary Dunn              M      Lake Alfred       FL    US      1:20:33 1:20:33 25:59 62  20.1       3        M 60-99   
142   2379 Denise Dunn            F      Lake Alfred       FL    US      1:20:34 1:20:34 25:59 62  23.6       9        F 60-99   
143   2331 Heather Myrie          F      Hollywood         FL    US      2:05:38 2:05:38 40:32 63  15.3       10       F 60-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Nic Colbert      2275 14  1       M      Sebring FL US   20:22 
2     Javon Woodson    2371 15  2       M      Apopka FL US    21:49 
3     Richard Cosgrove 2280 31  4       M      Riverview FL US 23:59 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kira Lake      2318 37  3       F      Lake Mary FL US  22:24 
2     Narayana Riggs 2342 40  9       F      Vero Beach FL US 26:24 
3     Crystal Ulmer  8019 34  12      F      Odessa FL US     27:12 

Embed Code