Crimson and Gold 5K 10K(CANCELLED)

Sat April 14, 2018 Katy, TX US 77449 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     144 COLE LINDHORST      M      Katy            TX    US      36:42.9   36:42.6   5:55  14  76.6       1        M        
2     137 Lucas Wolf          M      Katy            TX    US      37:30.3   37:28.8   6:03  16  72.6       1        M 15-19  
3     105 Eric Bohac          M      College Station TX    US      38:42.2   38:41.0   6:14  26  68.9       1        M 20-29  
4     107 Matthew Mendoza     M      Pearland        TX    US      39:00.8   38:59.8   6:17  20  68.4       2        M 20-29  
5     111 Jason Lewis         M      Blessing        TX    US      39:29.5   39:28.4   6:22  39  69.6       1        M 30-39  
6     110 Felix Gonzalez      M      Katy            TX    US      43:12.7   43:12.7   6:58  33  61.9       2        M 30-39  
7     106 Tristan Gallegos    M      Katy            TX    US      47:22.5   47:19.8   7:38  18  56.4       2        M 15-19  
8     146 Jon Prez            M                                    49:30.3   49:30.3   7:59  34  54.2       3        M 30-39  
9     104 Jose Luis Morales   M      Miami           FL    US      50:20.7   50:09.9   8:05  36  53.8       4        M 30-39  
10    103 Ender Cobo          M      Katy            TX    US      50:28.2   50:28.2   8:08  34  53.1       5        M 30-39  
11    119 Megan Litterer      F      Spring          TX    US      52:09.4   51:51.5   8:22  29  58.4       1        F        
13    143 Juan Castillo       M      Houston         TX    US      53:21.0   53:17.9   8:36  39  51.5       1        M 40-49  
14    131 Joey Stewart        M      Cypress         TX    US      56:37.2   56:19.5   9:05  33  47.5       6        M 30-39  
15    142 Milton Araujo       M      Katy            TX    US      57:27.7   57:18.2   9:15  29  46.5       3        M 20-29  
16    129 Brad Moon           M      Sugar Land      TX    US      58:00.6   57:54.0   9:20  59  56.0       1        M 50-59  
17    135 Velda Reina         F      Katy            TX    US      58:14.8   58:02.1   9:22  40  53.7       1        F        
18    116 Andrew Coker        M      Katy            TX    US      1:00:55.8 1:00:33.7 9:46  23  44.0       4        M 20-29  
19    114 Gaby Fuentes        F      Conroe          TX    US      1:01:11.6 1:01:11.6 9:52  17  50.7       1        F 15-19  
20    115 Naomi Castillo      F      Houston         TX    US      1:01:32.2 1:01:19.9 9:54  36  49.9       1        F 30-39  
21    117 Donna Parke         F      Richmond        TX    US      1:02:19.1 1:02:09.9 10:02 46  52.6       1        F 40-49  
22    138 John Norwood        M      Houston         TX    US      1:03:06.3 1:02:55.1 10:09 37  43.1       7        M 30-39  
23    108 Mark Canfield       M      Houston         TX    US      1:04:24.2 1:04:02.1 10:20 45  44.9       2        M 40-49  
24    118 James Rehfeld       M      Katy            TX    US      1:05:21.2 1:05:21.2 10:32 46  44.4       3        M 40-49  
25    145 Vincent Aurelio     M      Houston         TX    US      1:08:58.7 1:08:58.7 11:08 43  41.0       4        M 40-49  
26    101 Julie Hufstetler    F      Bartlesville    OK    US      1:13:48.2 1:13:36.6 11:52 31  41.1       2        F 30-39  
27    102 Carolyn Rice        F      Houston         TX    US      1:13:48.5 1:13:37.2 11:52 24  41.1       1        F 20-29  
28    136 Susan Steyn         F      Houston         TX    US      1:15:33.1 1:15:11.3 12:08 48  44.4       2        F 40-49  
29    125 Debbie Worley       F      Richmond        TX    US      1:16:42.7 1:16:21.6 12:19 44  42.0       3        F 40-49  
30    112 Mary Lajaunie       F      Katy            TX    US      1:16:42.9 1:16:21.9 12:19 39  40.6       3        F 30-39  
31    126 Noah Worley         M      Richmond        TX    US      1:16:46.0 1:16:25.0 12:20 36  35.3       8        M 30-39  
32    141 Raven Colbert       F      Richmond        TX    US      1:17:58.3 1:17:46.2 12:33 39  39.8       4        F 30-39  
33    139 Jennifer Schaunaman F      Katy            TX    US      1:19:25.8 1:19:11.1 12:46 41  39.6       4        F 40-49  
34    140 Scott Schaunaman    M      Katy            TX    US      1:19:27.0 1:19:12.4 12:47 41  35.2       5        M 40-49  
35    134 Bethany Peterson    F      Katykaty        TX    US      1:19:25.6 1:19:19.1 12:48 39  39.1       5        F 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     COLE LINDHORST 144 14  1       M      Katy TX US 36:42.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Megan Litterer 119 29  11      F      Spring TX US 51:51.5 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Velda Reina 135 40  17      F      Katy TX US 58:02.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.