Race Header

Trumbull Rotary Sunset Run


Fri July 20, 2018
Donate
Location: Trumbull, CT US 06611 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Walk Only

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                      Gender Age DIV   DIVPL DIVTOT City          State Clock   Pace  
                                                                                      Time          
===== === ========================= ====== === ===== ===== ====== ============= ===== ======= ===== 
1     262 Drew Thompson             M      16  OVRLM 1     1      Trumbull      CT    16:35   5:21  
2     304 Tim Milenkevich           M      34  M3039 1     14     Ansonia       CT    16:38   5:22  
3     177 Moetiz Shilleh            M      17  M1418 1     24     Monroe        CT    17:24   5:37  
4     221 Andrew Whitney            M      17  M1418 2     24     Monroe        CT    17:34   5:40  
5     192 Charlie Taubl             M      17  M1418 3     24     Trumbull      CT    17:51   5:46  
6     66  Matthew Ferraro           M      21  M1929 1     14     Trumbull      CT    17:59   5:48  
7     297 Chris Nilsson             M      17  M1418 4     24     Fairfield     CT    18:00   5:49  
8     210 Joseph Mitchell Vecchione M      18  M1418 5     24     Trumbull      CT    18:08   5:51  
9     6   Chris Alegi               M      15  M1418 6     24     Trumbull      CT    18:16   5:54  
10    263 Drew Newcomb              M      16  M1418 7     24     Stratford     CT    18:29   5:58  
11    169 Shane Romanchick          M      20  M1929 2     14     Trumbull      CT    18:34   6:00  
12    185 Jack Stachura             M      17  M1418 8     24     Trumbull      CT    19:08   6:11  
13    197 Brendan Terry             M      22  M1929 3     14     Southport     CT    19:16   6:13  
14    220 Owen Werner               M      17  M1418 9     24     Trumbull      CT    19:20   6:14  
15    167 Katelynn Romanchick       F      17  OVRLF 1     1      Trumbull      CT    19:25   6:16  
16    248 Omar Santos               M      51  M5059 1     19     Bridgeport    CT    19:30   6:18  
17    247 Wantuil Souza             M      49  M4049 1     25     Bridgeport    CT    19:53   6:25  
18    70  Mark Franzese             M      40  M4049 2     25     Shelton       CT    19:55   6:26  
19    80  J. Gregory                M      12  M1013 1     18     Trumbull      CT    19:59   6:27  
20    249 Wesley Oliveira           M      49  M4049 3     25     Bridgeport    CT    20:19   6:33  
21    272 Manoel Leal               M      59  M5059 2     19     Danbury       CT    20:24   6:35  
22    201 Jonathan Tinker           M      18  M1418 10    24     Trumbull      CT    20:35   6:39  
23    20  John Brindisi             M      18  M1418 11    24     Trumbull      CT    20:52   6:44  
24    251 Zach Iannucci             M      15  M1418 12    24     Trumbull      CT    20:52   6:44  
25    117 Edward Lucano             M      17  M1418 13    24     Monroe        CT    20:59   6:47  
26    302 Jorge Lopes               M      34  M3039 2     14     Milford       CT    21:08   6:49  
27    198 Colin Terry               M      17  M1418 14    24     Southport     CT    21:21   6:53  
28    43  Matthew Collins           M      15  M1418 15    24     Trumbull      CT    21:22   6:54  
29    119 Aidan Mara                M      41  M4049 4     25     Stratford     CT    21:35   6:58  
30    274 Al Kaholic                M      41  M4049 5     25     Naugatuck     CT    21:41   7:00  
31    241 Timothy Beach             M      55  M5059 3     19     Prospect      CT    21:48   7:02  
32    100 Nikolai Ignatov           M      14  M1418 16    24     Trumbull      CT    21:48   7:02  
33    300 Nick Lauretti             M      25  M1929 4     14     Shelton       CT    21:50   7:03  
34    47  Anthony Crocco            M      16  M1418 17    24     Trumbull      CT    22:09   7:09  
35    116 Nicholas Lombardo         M      17  M1418 18    24     Trumbull      CT    22:10   7:09  
36    108 Lisa Lafferty             F      38  F3039 1     43     Shelton       CT    22:22   7:13  
37    305 Jeff Orrico               M      42  M4049 6     25     Trumbull      CT    22:27   7:15  
38    246 Margaret Loschiavo        F      15  F1418 1     15     Trumbull      CT    22:32   7:17  
39    254 Kevin Caskin              M      32  M3039 3     14     Trumbull      CT    22:43   7:20  
40    109 Heidi Langan              F      44  F4049 1     28     Trumbull      CT    22:44   7:20  
41    213 Gregory Vetter            M      31  M3039 4     14     Trumbull      CT    22:48   7:22  
42    63  Francesca Esposito        F      17  F1418 2     15     Trumbull      CT    22:57   7:24  
43    277 Paul Baldini              M      44  M4049 7     25     North Haven   CT    22:58   7:25  
44    22  Christina Bruno           F      19  F1929 1     16     Stamford      CT    23:16   7:31  
45    14  Andrew Barton             M      51  M5059 4     19     Bristol       CT    23:19   7:32  
46    276 Vincent Framularo         M      35  M3039 5     14     Trumbull      CT    23:21   7:32  
47    69  D. Franzese               M      10  M1013 2     18     Shelton       CT    23:26   7:34  
48    120 Erica Mara                F      38  F3039 2     43     Stratford     CT    23:31   7:35  
49    259 Del Torena                M      54  M5059 5     19     Trumbull      CT    23:37   7:38  
50    243 Casey Snow                F      18  F1418 3     15     Ridgefield    CT    23:50   7:41  
51    282 Amelia Audette            F      42  F4049 2     28     Trumbull      CT    23:54   7:43  
52    226 Alessandra Zaffina        F      13  F1013 1     17     Trumbull      CT    23:55   7:43  
53    89  Patrick Gutelius          M      51  M5059 6     19     Monroe        CT    23:56   7:44  
54    68  A. Franzese               F      12  F1013 2     17     Shelton       CT    23:59   7:44  
55    309 Marko Uroseuic            M                             Trumbull      CT    24:04   7:46  
56    240 Elizabeth Wright          F      36  F3039 3     43     Newington     CT    24:10   7:48  
57    296 Vikram Joblekar           M      39  M3039 6     14     New Haven     CT    24:12   7:49  
58    78  Lindsey Gilson            F      20  F1929 2     16     Trumbull      CT    24:16   7:50  
59    87  David Gutelius            M      19  M1929 5     14     Monroe        CT    24:20   7:51  
60    223 Andrew Yao                M      15  M1418 19    24     Trumbull      CT    24:31   7:55  
61    155 Deena Pennito             F      29  F1929 3     16     Farmington    CT    24:32   7:55  
62    172 Melissa Sakowich          F      34  F3039 4     43     Trumbull      CT    24:37   7:57  
63    90  Rachel Haber              F      41  F4049 3     28     Weston        CT    24:48   8:00  
64    186 Jason Stemmler            M      39  M3039 7     14     Trumbull      CT    24:54   8:02  
65    303 Nicole Lopes              F      35  F3039 5     43     Milford       CT    25:06   8:06  
66    5   Logan Adams               M      15  M1418 20    24     Wallingford   CT    25:19   8:10  
67    64  M. Esposito               M      11  M1013 3     18     Trumbull      CT    25:22   8:11  
68    150 Mia Pastorok              F      13  F1013 3     17     Stratford     CT    25:23   8:12  
69    287 Jim Hodson                M      54  M5059 7     19     Monroe        CT    25:25   8:12  
70    136 Valerie Mingrone          F      17  F1418 4     15     Shelton       CT    25:36   8:16  
71    204 Mark Troiano              M      37  M3039 8     14     Milford       CT    25:43   8:18  
72    168 Lisa Romanchick           F      51  F5059 1     16     Trumbull      CT    25:47   8:19  
73    279 W. Davitt                 M      9   M0109 1     9      Wilton        CT    25:48   8:20  
74    275 Katey Baruth              F      39  F3039 6     43     Naugatuck     CT    25:51   8:21  
75    290 T. Basbagill              M      9   M0109 2     9      Trumbull      CT    25:55   8:22  
76    301 Anthony Lauretti          M      22  M1929 6     14     Shelton       CT    25:56   8:22  
77    288 Fran Basbagill            F      41  F4049 4     28     Trumbull      CT    25:56   8:22  
78    289 Gregg Basbagill           M      40  M4049 8     25     Trumbull      CT    25:59   8:23  
79    179 Dorothy Sliwonik          F      25  F1929 4     16     Trumbull      CT    26:07   8:26  
80    228 Michael Zerella           M      29  M1929 7     14     Trumbull      CT    26:10   8:27  
81    132 Jerry Meshell             M      61  M6069 1     12     Orange        CT    26:13   8:28  
82    153 I. Pato                   F      10  F1013 4     17     Stratford     CT    26:15   8:29  
83    122 H. Mara                   M      6   M0109 3     9      Stratford     CT    26:23   8:31  
84    143 Frank Novak               M      33  M3039 9     14     Milford       CT    26:26   8:32  
85    37  Cynthia Christo           F      47  F4049 5     28     Monroe        CT    26:27   8:32  
86    266 Jonathan Dizney           M      40  M4049 9     25     Trumbull      CT    26:28   8:33  
87    268 Jeff Bruner               M      57  M5059 8     19     Trumbull      CT    26:31   8:34  
88    244 Pete Kostopoulos          M      36  M3039 10    14     Trumbull      CT    26:36   8:35  
89    18  L. Blazer                 M      10  M1013 4     18     Trumbull      CT    26:38   8:36  
90    191 Konstantin Tartakovsky    M      30  M3039 11    14     Trumbull      CT    26:41   8:37  
91    215 Brian Walker              M      63  M6069 2     12     Monroe        CT    26:43   8:37  
92    250 Matthew Lundy             M      33  M3039 12    14     New York City NY    26:43   8:37  
93    281 Michelle Wieler           F      49  F4049 6     28     Trumbull      CT    26:44   8:38  
94    261 Laurie Thompson           F      47  F4049 7     28     Trumbull      CT    26:51   8:40  
95    286 Abby Hodson               F      17  F1418 5     15     Monroe        CT    27:01   8:43  
96    164 Paul Ribnicky             M      61  M6069 3     12     Stratford     CT    27:06   8:45  
97    292 Tim Stevenson             M      49  M4049 10    25     Trumbull      CT    27:12   8:47  
98    39  A. Clark                  F      12  F1013 5     17     Trumbull      CT    27:20   8:49  
99    273 Ed Piquette               M      60  M6069 4     12     Bridgeport    CT    27:26   8:51  
100   199 Patricia Tesserolli       F      44  F4049 8     28     Trumbull      CT    27:32   8:53  
101   158 Bernie Prat               M      30  M3039 13    14     Fairfield     CT    27:44   8:57  
102   217 Jessica Warnken           F      38  F3039 7     43     Shelton       CT    28:00   9:02  
103   41  Alex Coley                M      13  M1013 5     18     Trumbull      CT    28:01   9:03  
104   260 Lance Walsh               M      13  M1013 6     18     Trumbull      CT    28:01   9:03  
105   131 Robert Menegay            M      60  M6069 5     12     Weston        CT    28:06   9:04  
106   81  Richard Gregory           M      45  M4049 11    25     Trumbull      CT    28:09   9:05  
107   26  Candice Calhoun           F      30  F3039 8     43     Monroe        CT    28:12   9:06  
108   11  Dyan Baptista             F      43  F4049 9     28     Brookfiled    CT    28:13   9:06  
109   253 Michael Catuccio          M      15  M1418 21    24     Trumbull      CT    28:23   9:10  
110   30  Lily Carey                F      13  F1013 6     17     South Salem   NY    28:28   9:11  
111   35  John Carravone            M      46  M4049 12    25     Trumbull      CT    28:28   9:11  
112   8   Kimberly Ambrosio         F      39  F3039 9     43     Trumbull      CT    28:38   9:14  
113   79  Adam Glazer               M      29  M1929 8     14     Monroe        CT    28:38   9:15  
114   54  Matthew Dennert           M      29  M1929 9     14     Trumbull      CT    28:46   9:17  
115   76  Elisabeth Gietz           F      36  F3039 10    43     Sandy Hook    CT    28:47   9:17  
116   212 Benedict Vetter           M      25  M1929 10    14     Norwalk       CT    28:49   9:18  
117   16  Allison Blacker           F      26  F1929 5     16     Norwalk       CT    28:49   9:18  
118   148 Tracy Parkin              F      47  F4049 10    28     Monroe        CT    28:51   9:19  
119   2   David Adams               M      19  M1929 11    14     Wallingford   CT    29:05   9:23  
120   218 B. Welch                  M      9   M0109 4     9      Trumbull      CT    29:07   9:24  
121   141 Paul Niebuhr              M      55  M5059 9     19     Trumbull      CT    29:11   9:25  
122   23  Pamela Bruno              F      58  F5059 2     16     Stamford      CT    29:15   9:26  
123   242 Martin Espino             M      56  M5059 10    19     Trumbull      CT    29:15   9:26  
124   118 Perry Macri               F      29  F1929 6     16     Milford       CT    29:17   9:27  
125   134 Jobina Miller             F      37  F3039 11    43     Canterbury    CT    29:18   9:27  
126   291 Anne Marie Donohue        F      40  F4049 11    28     Trumbull      CT    29:21   9:29  
127   146 Ana Oliveira              F      31  F3039 12    43     Trumbull      CT    29:24   9:29  
128   151 A. Pato                   F      10  F1013 7     17     Stratford     CT    29:24   9:30  
129   98  Gwenevere Healey          F      13  F1013 8     17     Trumbull      CT    29:32   9:32  
130   206 Alex Trompetta            M      17  M1418 22    24     Newtown       CT    29:37   9:34  
131   202 Nathan Tinker             M      50  M5059 11    19     Trumbull      CT    29:39   9:34  
132   252 Matthew Catuccio          M      13  M1013 7     18     Trumbull      CT    29:44   9:36  
133   124 Dennis Marsh              M      48  M4049 13    25     Orange        CT    29:44   9:36  
134   88  Emily Gutelius            F      21  F1929 7     16     Monroe        CT    29:47   9:37  
135   111 Tina Lee                  F      40  F4049 12    28     Easton        CT    29:53   9:39  
136   121 F. Mara                   M      9   M0109 5     9      Stratford     CT    29:53   9:39  
137   126 A. McKinney               F      10  F1013 9     17     Trumbull      CT    29:55   9:39  
138   93  F. Hall                   M      11  M1013 8     18     Trumbull      CT    30:01   9:41  
139   7   Chris Ambrosio            M      32  M3039 14    14     Glastonbury   CT    30:02   9:42  
140   92  Carrie Hall               F      43  F4049 13    28     Trumbull      CT    30:02   9:42  
141   285 Richard Ministro          M      41  M4049 14    25     Bristol       CT    30:08   9:44  
142   3   Fee Adams                 F      47  F4049 14    28     Wallingford   CT    30:12   9:45  
143   96  Janet Harrison            F      54  F5059 3     16     Orange        CT    30:15   9:46  
144   308 William Smith             M      17  M1418 23    24     Shelton       CT    30:16   9:46  
145   156 Tamara Peterson           F      50  F5059 4     16     Trumbull      CT    30:27   9:50  
146   125 Martin McCann             M      58  M5059 12    19     Trumbull      CT    30:33   9:52  
147   231 Amy Zvovushe-Ramos        F      35  F3039 13    43     Monroe        CT    30:35   9:52  
148   160 Jessica Preman            F      34  F3039 14    43     Trumbull      CT    30:46   9:56  
149   74  M. Gianetti               M      10  M1013 9     18     Trumbull      CT    30:49   9:57  
150   142 Tatiana Niebuhr           F      17  F1418 6     15     Trumbull      CT    30:50   9:57  
151   34  Grace Carravone           F      14  F1418 7     15     Trumbull      CT    30:51   9:57  
152   165 Amy Ricci                 F      35  F3039 15    43     Milford       CT    30:51   9:57  
153   53  O. Delawder               F      9   F0109 1     4      Trumbull      CT    30:56   9:59  
154   52  Matthew Delawder          M      41  M4049 15    25     Trumbull      CT    30:58   10:00 
155   25  Thomas Burns              M      70  M7099 1     6      Bridgeport    CT    30:59   10:00 
156   230 Rich Zuvich               M      61  M6069 6     12     Bethel        CT    31:07   10:03 
157   173 Kasha Sanzo               F      43  F4049 15    28     Shelton       CT    31:10   10:03 
158   299 Mark Lauretti             M      61  M6069 7     12     Shelton       CT    31:20   10:07 
159   91  Jessica Haight            F      34  F3039 16    43     Oxford        CT    31:21   10:07 
160   209 L. Vanstone               F      11  F1013 10    17     Trumbull      CT    31:25   10:08 
161   12  Miguel Baptista           M      45  M4049 16    25     Brookfiled    CT    31:29   10:10 
162   208 Eric Vanstone             M      41  M4049 17    25     Trumbull      CT    31:32   10:11 
163   182 Danielle Sparks           F      46  F4049 16    28     Trumbull      CT    31:50   10:16 
164   99  Jayne Hickey              F      16  F1418 8     15     Trumbull      CT    31:50   10:17 
165   113 O. Lieby                  F      12  F1013 11    17     Bridgeport    CT    31:53   10:17 
166   280 John Davitt               M      44  M4049 18    25     Wilton        CT    31:54   10:18 
167   174 Natalie Schriefer         F      23  F1929 8     16     Trumbull      CT    32:02   10:20 
168   295 D. Chamberlin             M      8   M0109 6     9      Trumbull      CT    32:07   10:22 
169   17  C. Blazer                 M      7   M0109 7     9      Trumbull      CT    32:08   10:22 
170   234 Christine Shawah          F      26  F1929 9     16     Easton        CT    32:09   10:22 
171   235 Lara Kokenos              F      34  F3039 17    43     Easton        CT    32:13   10:24 
172   258 Wendy Levins              F      38  F3039 18    43     Trumbull      CT    32:16   10:25 
173   29  David Carey               F      47  F4049 17    28     South Salem   NY    32:18   10:26 
174   149 Kimberly Parkman          F      43  F4049 18    28     Oxford        CT    32:20   10:26 
175   233 George Shawah Jr          M      55  M5059 13    19     Easton        CT    32:22   10:27 
176   55  Bridget Dial              F      35  F3039 19    43     Trumbull      CT    32:25   10:28 
177   166 Christa Rider             F      33  F3039 20    43     Norwalk       CT    32:26   10:28 
178   127 R. McKinney               F      8   F0109 2     4      Trumbull      CT    32:40   10:33 
179   94  J. Hall                   F      8   F0109 3     4      Trumbull      CT    32:40   10:33 
180   128 Sonia McKinney            F      38  F3039 21    43     Trumbull      CT    32:42   10:33 
181   267 Christine Dinerstein      F      38  F3039 22    43     Fairfield     CT    32:51   10:36 
182   190 Daniella Tartakovsky      F      30  F3039 23    43     Trumbull      CT    33:07   10:41 
183   265 Mark Manton               M      54  M5059 14    19     Trumbull      CT    33:09   10:42 
184   154 Adriana Pavie             F      38  F3039 24    43     Bridgeport    CT    33:10   10:42 
185   224 Jonathan Yuen             M      72  M7099 2     6      Katonah       NY    33:18   10:45 
186   101 H. Ivanovich              F      11  F1013 12    17     Trumbull      CT    33:20   10:45 
187   61  Judy Eckert               F      54  F5059 5     16     Bridgeport    CT    33:25   10:47 
188   102 N. Ivanovich              M      8   M0109 8     9      Trumbull      CT    33:26   10:47 
189   147 Shelley Opalski           F      51  F5059 6     16     Middletown    CT    33:30   10:49 
190   298 Nicole Croce              F      26  F1929 10    16     Trumbull      CT    33:46   10:54 
191   278 Michelle Puskar           F      39  F3039 25    43     East Hampton  CT    33:50   10:55 
192   227 Dianna Zaffina            F      42  F4049 19    28     Trumbull      CT    33:51   10:56 
193   184 E. Sparks-Bakota          M      11  M1013 10    18     Trumbull      CT    33:52   10:56 
194   193 Colleen Teevan            F      30  F3039 26    43     West Hartford CT    33:56   10:57 
195   57  Michele Donofrio          F      60  F6069 1     3      Monroe        CT    34:00   10:58 
196   19  Dawn Bolling              F      52  F5059 7     16     Norwalk       CT    34:01   10:59 
197   196 Deborah Terenzio          F      54  F5059 8     16     Trumbull      CT    34:02   10:59 
198   51  Jennifer Delawder         F      40  F4049 20    28     Trumbull      CT    34:06   11:00 
199   161 Scott Ralbovsky           M      29  M1929 12    14     Bridgeport    CT    34:09   11:01 
200   71  Patrick Freyer            M      63  M6069 8     12     Trumbull      CT    34:14   11:03 
201   38  Sarah Cirillo             F      15  F1418 9     15     Trumbull      CT    34:14   11:03 
202   48  Kiera Cullen              F      16  F1418 10    15     Trumbull      CT    34:17   11:04 
203   106 Piper Kozar-Meyers        F      14  F1418 11    15     Trumbull      CT    34:18   11:04 
204   44  Julianne Conlon           F      43  F4049 21    28     Shelton       CT    34:21   11:05 
205   31  Paul Plouffe              M      64  M6069 9     12     Trumbull      CT    34:22   11:05 
206   46  Jim Costello              M      47  M4049 19    25     Trumbull      CT    34:28   11:08 
207   133 Zaque Meyers              M      43  M4049 20    25     Trumbull      CT    34:30   11:08 
208   200 Alexander Tinker          M      13  M1013 11    18     Trumbull      CT    34:36   11:10 
209   203 E. Tinker-Lamothe         F      11  F1013 13    17     Trumbull      CT    34:38   11:11 
210   152 Daniel Pato               M      56  M5059 15    19     Stratford     CT    34:39   11:11 
211   171 Scott Russo               M      28  M1929 13    14     Trumbull      CT    34:59   11:17 
212   159 Jennifer Prat             F      31  F3039 27    43     Fairfield     CT    35:00   11:18 
213   205 Adam Trompetta            M      14  M1418 24    24     Newtown       CT    35:04   11:19 
214   114 Dana Lombardo             F      28  F1929 11    16     Trumbull      CT    35:14   11:22 
215   115 Michael Lombardo          M      55  M5059 16    19     Trumbull      CT    35:15   11:22 
216   58  Alaina Doris              F      13  F1013 14    17     Trumbull      CT    35:16   11:23 
217   238 S. Allen                  M      10  M1013 12    18     Trumbull      CT    35:16   11:23 
218   62  Kimberly Edwards          F      39  F3039 28    43     Shelton       CT    35:17   11:23 
219   237 Catie Allen               F      16  F1418 12    15     Trumbull      CT    35:17   11:23 
220   270 Maggie Silva              F      16  F1418 13    15     Trumbull      CT    35:23   11:25 
221   28  C. Carey                  F      11  F1013 15    17     South Salem   NY    35:26   11:26 
222   27  Angelica Carey            F      47  F4049 22    28     South Salem   NY    35:27   11:27 
223   15  Marian Baxter             F      28  F1929 12    16     Trumbull      CT    35:40   11:31 
224   163 Jess Reed                 F      36  F3039 29    43     Vernon        CT    35:43   11:31 
225   75  Mike Giarratano           M      71  M7099 3     6      Newtown       CT    35:43   11:32 
226   95  Wayne Hapgood             M      68  M6069 10    12     Middletown    CT    35:47   11:33 
227   77  Ed Gillespie              M      53  M5059 17    19     Trumbull      CT    35:56   11:36 
228   129 Marina Melnikov           F      39  F3039 30    43     Fairfield     CT    35:58   11:36 
229   36  S. Carravone              M      11  M1013 13    18     Trumbull      CT    36:07   11:39 
230   112 Olivier Leibowitz         M      49  M4049 21    25     Trumbull      CT    36:08   11:40 
231   264 Jessie Wills              F      36  F3039 31    43     New Britain   CT    36:11   11:41 
232   236 Richard Zbrozek           M      69  M6069 11    12     Berlin        CT    36:12   11:41 
233   72  Nina Gagnon               F      30  F3039 32    43     Monroe        CT    36:19   11:43 
234   97  Sheila Hazen              F      48  F4049 23    28     Trumbull      CT    36:22   11:44 
235   45  Caroline Costello         F      13  F1013 16    17     Trumbull      CT    36:27   11:46 
236   189 L. Strong                 M      11  M1013 14    18     Trumbull      CT    36:52   11:54 
237   188 Benjamin Strong           M      47  M4049 22    25     Trumbull      CT    36:56   11:55 
238   178 Emily Shufrin             F      29  F1929 13    16     Trumbull      CT    37:06   11:58 
239   138 Ann Mizak                 F      53  F5059 9     16     Trumbull      CT    37:10   12:00 
240   144 John O'Connor             M      41  M4049 23    25     Trumbull      CT    37:30   12:06 
241   145 Maria O'Connor            F      33  F3039 33    43     Trumbull      CT    37:30   12:06 
242   157 Mary Jane Plouffe         F      64  F6069 2     3      Trumbull      CT    37:43   12:10 
243   216 Glenn Wargo               M      43  M4049 24    25     Shelton       CT    37:55   12:14 
244   9   N. Ambrosio               M      10  M1013 15    18     Trumbull      CT    38:06   12:18 
245   194 A. Tellis                 M      10  M1013 16    18     Trumbull      CT    38:12   12:20 
246   42  D. Coley                  M      11  M1013 17    18     Trumbull      CT    38:33   12:27 
247   59  Amanda Doris              F      17  F1418 14    15     Trumbull      CT    38:52   12:33 
248   73  Jetta Germain             F      56  F5059 10    16     Trumbull      CT    38:53   12:33 
249   60  John Doris                M      50  M5059 18    19     Trumbull      CT    38:54   12:33 
250   130 Natalia Melo              F      27  F1929 14    16     Fairfield     CT    39:07   12:37 
251   225 Phyllis Yuen              F      70  F7099 1     2      Katonah       NY    39:14   12:40 
252   140 Hanna Naude               F      59  F5059 11    16     Trumbull      CT    39:23   12:43 
253   239 Alison Francoeur          F      43  F4049 24    28     Trumbull      CT    40:18   13:00 
254   24  Sara Burns                F      34  F3039 34    43     Bridgeport    CT    40:21   13:01 
255   181 Sheilene Snipes           F      44  F4049 25    28     New Haven     CT    40:31   13:04 
256   284 Sandy Centurelli          F      47  F4049 26    28     Bristol       CT    40:42   13:08 
257   139 Tommy Naples              M      57  M5059 19    19     Bridgeport    CT    40:43   13:08 
258   245 T. Tanase                 F      10  F1013 17    17     Trumbull      CT    41:00   13:14 
259   107 Daniel Krohn              M      29  M1929 14    14     Trumbull      CT    41:04   13:15 
260   269 Wasit Zaman               M      13  M1013 18    18     Trumbull      CT    41:11   13:18 
261   195 Stacey Tellis             F      46  F4049 27    28     Trumbull      CT    41:13   13:18 
262   40  Velvet Claud              F      32  F3039 35    43     Hamden        CT    41:15   13:19 
263   65  Christel Eye              F      30  F3039 36    43     Oxford        CT    41:39   13:27 
264   257 Edward Soderberg          M      80  M7099 4     6      Easton        CT    42:00   13:33 
265   219 Theresa Welch             F      35  F3039 37    43     Trumbull      CT    42:31   13:43 
266   10  Cheryl Arminio            F      57  F5059 12    16     Shelton       CT    42:51   13:50 
267   211 Victor Verazain           M      40  M4049 25    25     Trumbull      CT    43:34   14:03 
268   50  Gustave Davis             M      78  M7099 5     6      Orange        CT    43:42   14:06 
269   135 Laura Miller              F      44  F4049 28    28     Trumbull      CT    43:45   14:07 
270   256 Daniele Azevedo-Silva     F      39  F3039 38    43     Bridgeport    CT    45:11   14:35 
271   255 Fernanda Paula            F      36  F3039 39    43     Bridgeport    CT    45:11   14:35 
272   170 Joseph Rosa               M      61  M6069 12    12     Trumbull      CT    45:20   14:38 
273   162 Shannon Ralbovsky         F      27  F1929 15    16     Bridgeport    CT    45:22   14:38 
274   207 Nicole Trunk              F      32  F3039 40    43     Delavan       WI    45:44   14:46 
275   293 Melissa Chamberlin        F      36  F3039 41    43     Trumbull      CT    45:59   14:50 
276   294 T. Chamberlin             F      6   F0109 4     4      Trumbull      CT    45:59   14:50 
277   1   C. Adams                  M      6   M0109 9     9      Trumbull      CT    49:36   16:00 
278   4   Kylie Adams               F      16  F1418 15    15     Trumbull      CT    49:36   16:00 
279   232 Annette Coulter           F      67  F6069 3     3      White Plains  CT    50:49   16:24 
280   222 Anita Wooten              F      50  F5059 13    16     Riverhead     NY    53:17   17:12 
281   283 William Smith             M      81  M7099 6     6      Shelton       CT    53:21   17:13 
282   187 Maria Stemmler            F      32  F3039 42    43     Trumbull      CT    53:30   17:16 
283   85  Mariann Grimaldi          F      53  F5059 14    16     Trumbull      CT    58:27   18:52 
284   49  Lauren Dabb               F      31  F3039 43    43     Trumbull      CT    58:27   18:52 
285   86  Samantha Grimaldi         F      28  F1929 16    16     Trumbull      CT    58:28   18:52 
286   307 Beth Stoller              F      57  F5059 15    16     Trumbull      CT    1:03:06 20:22 
287   271 Maryann Chetlen           F      70  F7099 2     2      Trumbull      CT    1:03:07 20:22 
288   306 Cindy Penkoff             F      53  F5059 16    16     Trumbull      CT    1:03:09 20:22 

Additional results can be found at http://hitekracing.com/results.htm.

Embed Code