2020 Trumbull Rotary Sunset Run goes Virtual

Fri July 24 - Fri August 28 Trumbull, CT 06611 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender Age DIV   DIVPL DIVTOT City          State Clock   Pace  
                                                                                      Time          
===== === ========================= ====== === ===== ===== ====== ============= ===== ======= ===== 
1     262 Drew Thompson             M      16  OVRLM 1     1      Trumbull      CT    0:16:35 5:21  
2     304 Tim Milenkevich           M      34  M3039 1     14     Ansonia       CT    0:16:38 5:22  
3     177 Moetiz Shilleh            M      17  M1418 1     24     Monroe        CT    0:17:24 5:37  
4     221 Andrew Whitney            M      17  M1418 2     24     Monroe        CT    0:17:34 5:40  
5     192 Charlie Taubl             M      17  M1418 3     24     Trumbull      CT    0:17:51 5:46  
6     66  Matthew Ferraro           M      21  M1929 1     14     Trumbull      CT    0:17:59 5:48  
7     297 Chris Nilsson             M      17  M1418 4     24     Fairfield     CT    0:18:00 5:49  
8     210 Joseph Mitchell Vecchione M      18  M1418 5     24     Trumbull      CT    0:18:08 5:51  
9     6   Chris Alegi               M      15  M1418 6     24     Trumbull      CT    0:18:16 5:54  
10    263 Drew Newcomb              M      16  M1418 7     24     Stratford     CT    0:18:29 5:58  
11    169 Shane Romanchick          M      20  M1929 2     14     Trumbull      CT    0:18:34 6:00  
12    185 Jack Stachura             M      17  M1418 8     24     Trumbull      CT    0:19:08 6:11  
13    197 Brendan Terry             M      22  M1929 3     14     Southport     CT    0:19:16 6:13  
14    220 Owen Werner               M      17  M1418 9     24     Trumbull      CT    0:19:20 6:14  
15    167 Katelynn Romanchick       F      17  OVRLF 1     1      Trumbull      CT    0:19:25 6:16  
16    248 Omar Santos               M      51  M5059 1     19     Bridgeport    CT    0:19:30 6:18  
17    247 Wantuil Souza             M      49  M4049 1     25     Bridgeport    CT    0:19:53 6:25  
18    70  Mark Franzese             M      40  M4049 2     25     Shelton       CT    0:19:55 6:26  
19    80  J. Gregory                M      12  M1013 1     18     Trumbull      CT    0:19:59 6:27  
20    249 Wesley Oliveira           M      49  M4049 3     25     Bridgeport    CT    0:20:19 6:33  
21    272 Manoel Leal               M      59  M5059 2     19     Danbury       CT    0:20:24 6:35  
22    201 Jonathan Tinker           M      18  M1418 10    24     Trumbull      CT    0:20:35 6:39  
23    20  John Brindisi             M      18  M1418 11    24     Trumbull      CT    0:20:52 6:44  
24    251 Zach Iannucci             M      15  M1418 12    24     Trumbull      CT    0:20:52 6:44  
25    117 Edward Lucano             M      17  M1418 13    24     Monroe        CT    0:20:59 6:47  
26    302 Jorge Lopes               M      34  M3039 2     14     Milford       CT    0:21:08 6:49  
27    198 Colin Terry               M      17  M1418 14    24     Southport     CT    0:21:21 6:53  
28    43  Matthew Collins           M      15  M1418 15    24     Trumbull      CT    0:21:22 6:54  
29    119 Aidan Mara                M      41  M4049 4     25     Stratford     CT    0:21:35 6:58  
30    274 Al Kaholic                M      41  M4049 5     25     Naugatuck     CT    0:21:41 7:00  
31    241 Timothy Beach             M      55  M5059 3     19     Prospect      CT    0:21:48 7:02  
32    100 Nikolai Ignatov           M      14  M1418 16    24     Trumbull      CT    0:21:48 7:02  
33    300 Nick Lauretti             M      25  M1929 4     14     Shelton       CT    0:21:50 7:03  
34    47  Anthony Crocco            M      16  M1418 17    24     Trumbull      CT    0:22:09 7:09  
35    116 Nicholas Lombardo         M      17  M1418 18    24     Trumbull      CT    0:22:10 7:09  
36    108 Lisa Lafferty             F      38  F3039 1     43     Shelton       CT    0:22:22 7:13  
37    305 Jeff Orrico               M      42  M4049 6     25     Trumbull      CT    0:22:27 7:15  
38    246 Margaret Loschiavo        F      15  F1418 1     15     Trumbull      CT    0:22:32 7:17  
39    254 Kevin Caskin              M      32  M3039 3     14     Trumbull      CT    0:22:43 7:20  
40    109 Heidi Langan              F      44  F4049 1     28     Trumbull      CT    0:22:44 7:20  
41    213 Gregory Vetter            M      31  M3039 4     14     Trumbull      CT    0:22:48 7:22  
42    63  Francesca Esposito        F      17  F1418 2     15     Trumbull      CT    0:22:57 7:24  
43    277 Paul Baldini              M      44  M4049 7     25     North Haven   CT    0:22:58 7:25  
44    22  Christina Bruno           F      19  F1929 1     16     Stamford      CT    0:23:16 7:31  
45    14  Andrew Barton             M      51  M5059 4     19     Bristol       CT    0:23:19 7:32  
46    276 Vincent Framularo         M      35  M3039 5     14     Trumbull      CT    0:23:21 7:32  
47    69  D. Franzese               M      10  M1013 2     18     Shelton       CT    0:23:26 7:34  
48    120 Erica Mara                F      38  F3039 2     43     Stratford     CT    0:23:31 7:35  
49    259 Del Torena                M      54  M5059 5     19     Trumbull      CT    0:23:37 7:38  
50    243 Casey Snow                F      18  F1418 3     15     Ridgefield    CT    0:23:50 7:41  
51    282 Amelia Audette            F      42  F4049 2     28     Trumbull      CT    0:23:54 7:43  
52    226 Alessandra Zaffina        F      13  F1013 1     17     Trumbull      CT    0:23:55 7:43  
53    89  Patrick Gutelius          M      51  M5059 6     19     Monroe        CT    0:23:56 7:44  
54    68  A. Franzese               F      12  F1013 2     17     Shelton       CT    0:23:59 7:44  
55    309 Marko Uroseuic            M                             Trumbull      CT    0:24:04 7:46  
56    240 Elizabeth Wright          F      36  F3039 3     43     Newington     CT    0:24:10 7:48  
57    296 Vikram Joblekar           M      39  M3039 6     14     New Haven     CT    0:24:12 7:49  
58    78  Lindsey Gilson            F      20  F1929 2     16     Trumbull      CT    0:24:16 7:50  
59    87  David Gutelius            M      19  M1929 5     14     Monroe        CT    0:24:20 7:51  
60    223 Andrew Yao                M      15  M1418 19    24     Trumbull      CT    0:24:31 7:55  
61    155 Deena Pennito             F      29  F1929 3     16     Farmington    CT    0:24:32 7:55  
62    172 Melissa Sakowich          F      34  F3039 4     43     Trumbull      CT    0:24:37 7:57  
63    90  Rachel Haber              F      41  F4049 3     28     Weston        CT    0:24:48 8:00  
64    186 Jason Stemmler            M      39  M3039 7     14     Trumbull      CT    0:24:54 8:02  
65    303 Nicole Lopes              F      35  F3039 5     43     Milford       CT    0:25:06 8:06  
66    5   Logan Adams               M      15  M1418 20    24     Wallingford   CT    0:25:19 8:10  
67    64  M. Esposito               M      11  M1013 3     18     Trumbull      CT    0:25:22 8:11  
68    150 Mia Pastorok              F      13  F1013 3     17     Stratford     CT    0:25:23 8:12  
69    287 Jim Hodson                M      54  M5059 7     19     Monroe        CT    0:25:25 8:12  
70    136 Valerie Mingrone          F      17  F1418 4     15     Shelton       CT    0:25:36 8:16  
71    204 Mark Troiano              M      37  M3039 8     14     Milford       CT    0:25:43 8:18  
72    168 Lisa Romanchick           F      51  F5059 1     16     Trumbull      CT    0:25:47 8:19  
73    279 W. Davitt                 M      9   M0109 1     9      Wilton        CT    0:25:48 8:20  
74    275 Katey Baruth              F      39  F3039 6     43     Naugatuck     CT    0:25:51 8:21  
75    290 T. Basbagill              M      9   M0109 2     9      Trumbull      CT    0:25:55 8:22  
76    301 Anthony Lauretti          M      22  M1929 6     14     Shelton       CT    0:25:56 8:22  
77    288 Fran Basbagill            F      41  F4049 4     28     Trumbull      CT    0:25:56 8:22  
78    289 Gregg Basbagill           M      40  M4049 8     25     Trumbull      CT    0:25:59 8:23  
79    179 Dorothy Sliwonik          F      25  F1929 4     16     Trumbull      CT    0:26:07 8:26  
80    228 Michael Zerella           M      29  M1929 7     14     Trumbull      CT    0:26:10 8:27  
81    132 Jerry Meshell             M      61  M6069 1     12     Orange        CT    0:26:13 8:28  
82    153 I. Pato                   F      10  F1013 4     17     Stratford     CT    0:26:15 8:29  
83    122 H. Mara                   M      6   M0109 3     9      Stratford     CT    0:26:23 8:31  
84    143 Frank Novak               M      33  M3039 9     14     Milford       CT    0:26:26 8:32  
85    37  Cynthia Christo           F      47  F4049 5     28     Monroe        CT    0:26:27 8:32  
86    266 Jonathan Dizney           M      40  M4049 9     25     Trumbull      CT    0:26:28 8:33  
87    268 Jeff Bruner               M      57  M5059 8     19     Trumbull      CT    0:26:31 8:34  
88    244 Pete Kostopoulos          M      36  M3039 10    14     Trumbull      CT    0:26:36 8:35  
89    18  L. Blazer                 M      10  M1013 4     18     Trumbull      CT    0:26:38 8:36  
90    191 Konstantin Tartakovsky    M      30  M3039 11    14     Trumbull      CT    0:26:41 8:37  
91    215 Brian Walker              M      63  M6069 2     12     Monroe        CT    0:26:43 8:37  
92    250 Matthew Lundy             M      33  M3039 12    14     New York City NY    0:26:43 8:37  
93    281 Michelle Wieler           F      49  F4049 6     28     Trumbull      CT    0:26:44 8:38  
94    261 Laurie Thompson           F      47  F4049 7     28     Trumbull      CT    0:26:51 8:40  
95    286 Abby Hodson               F      17  F1418 5     15     Monroe        CT    0:27:01 8:43  
96    164 Paul Ribnicky             M      61  M6069 3     12     Stratford     CT    0:27:06 8:45  
97    292 Tim Stevenson             M      49  M4049 10    25     Trumbull      CT    0:27:12 8:47  
98    39  A. Clark                  F      12  F1013 5     17     Trumbull      CT    0:27:20 8:49  
99    273 Ed Piquette               M      60  M6069 4     12     Bridgeport    CT    0:27:26 8:51  
100   199 Patricia Tesserolli       F      44  F4049 8     28     Trumbull      CT    0:27:32 8:53  
101   158 Bernie Prat               M      30  M3039 13    14     Fairfield     CT    0:27:44 8:57  
102   217 Jessica Warnken           F      38  F3039 7     43     Shelton       CT    0:28:00 9:02  
103   41  Alex Coley                M      13  M1013 5     18     Trumbull      CT    0:28:01 9:03  
104   260 Lance Walsh               M      13  M1013 6     18     Trumbull      CT    0:28:01 9:03  
105   131 Robert Menegay            M      60  M6069 5     12     Weston        CT    0:28:06 9:04  
106   81  Richard Gregory           M      45  M4049 11    25     Trumbull      CT    0:28:09 9:05  
107   26  Candice Calhoun           F      30  F3039 8     43     Monroe        CT    0:28:12 9:06  
108   11  Dyan Baptista             F      43  F4049 9     28     Brookfiled    CT    0:28:13 9:06  
109   253 Michael Catuccio          M      15  M1418 21    24     Trumbull      CT    0:28:23 9:10  
110   30  Lily Carey                F      13  F1013 6     17     South Salem   NY    0:28:28 9:11  
111   35  John Carravone            M      46  M4049 12    25     Trumbull      CT    0:28:28 9:11  
112   8   Kimberly Ambrosio         F      39  F3039 9     43     Trumbull      CT    0:28:38 9:14  
113   79  Adam Glazer               M      29  M1929 8     14     Monroe        CT    0:28:38 9:15  
114   54  Matthew Dennert           M      29  M1929 9     14     Trumbull      CT    0:28:46 9:17  
115   76  Elisabeth Gietz           F      36  F3039 10    43     Sandy Hook    CT    0:28:47 9:17  
116   212 Benedict Vetter           M      25  M1929 10    14     Norwalk       CT    0:28:49 9:18  
117   16  Allison Blacker           F      26  F1929 5     16     Norwalk       CT    0:28:49 9:18  
118   148 Tracy Parkin              F      47  F4049 10    28     Monroe        CT    0:28:51 9:19  
119   2   David Adams               M      19  M1929 11    14     Wallingford   CT    0:29:05 9:23  
120   218 B. Welch                  M      9   M0109 4     9      Trumbull      CT    0:29:07 9:24  
121   141 Paul Niebuhr              M      55  M5059 9     19     Trumbull      CT    0:29:11 9:25  
122   23  Pamela Bruno              F      58  F5059 2     16     Stamford      CT    0:29:15 9:26  
123   242 Martin Espino             M      56  M5059 10    19     Trumbull      CT    0:29:15 9:26  
124   118 Perry Macri               F      29  F1929 6     16     Milford       CT    0:29:17 9:27  
125   134 Jobina Miller             F      37  F3039 11    43     Canterbury    CT    0:29:18 9:27  
126   291 Anne Marie Donohue        F      40  F4049 11    28     Trumbull      CT    0:29:21 9:29  
127   146 Ana Oliveira              F      31  F3039 12    43     Trumbull      CT    0:29:24 9:29  
128   151 A. Pato                   F      10  F1013 7     17     Stratford     CT    0:29:24 9:30  
129   98  Gwenevere Healey          F      13  F1013 8     17     Trumbull      CT    0:29:32 9:32  
130   206 Alex Trompetta            M      17  M1418 22    24     Newtown       CT    0:29:37 9:34  
131   202 Nathan Tinker             M      50  M5059 11    19     Trumbull      CT    0:29:39 9:34  
132   252 Matthew Catuccio          M      13  M1013 7     18     Trumbull      CT    0:29:44 9:36  
133   124 Dennis Marsh              M      48  M4049 13    25     Orange        CT    0:29:44 9:36  
134   88  Emily Gutelius            F      21  F1929 7     16     Monroe        CT    0:29:47 9:37  
135   111 Tina Lee                  F      40  F4049 12    28     Easton        CT    0:29:53 9:39  
136   121 F. Mara                   M      9   M0109 5     9      Stratford     CT    0:29:53 9:39  
137   126 A. McKinney               F      10  F1013 9     17     Trumbull      CT    0:29:55 9:39  
138   93  F. Hall                   M      11  M1013 8     18     Trumbull      CT    0:30:01 9:41  
139   7   Chris Ambrosio            M      32  M3039 14    14     Glastonbury   CT    0:30:02 9:42  
140   92  Carrie Hall               F      43  F4049 13    28     Trumbull      CT    0:30:02 9:42  
141   285 Richard Ministro          M      41  M4049 14    25     Bristol       CT    0:30:08 9:44  
142   3   Fee Adams                 F      47  F4049 14    28     Wallingford   CT    0:30:12 9:45  
143   96  Janet Harrison            F      54  F5059 3     16     Orange        CT    0:30:15 9:46  
144   308 William Smith             M      17  M1418 23    24     Shelton       CT    0:30:16 9:46  
145   156 Tamara Peterson           F      50  F5059 4     16     Trumbull      CT    0:30:27 9:50  
146   125 Martin McCann             M      58  M5059 12    19     Trumbull      CT    0:30:33 9:52  
147   231 Amy Zvovushe-Ramos        F      35  F3039 13    43     Monroe        CT    0:30:35 9:52  
148   160 Jessica Preman            F      34  F3039 14    43     Trumbull      CT    0:30:46 9:56  
149   74  M. Gianetti               M      10  M1013 9     18     Trumbull      CT    0:30:49 9:57  
150   142 Tatiana Niebuhr           F      17  F1418 6     15     Trumbull      CT    0:30:50 9:57  
151   34  Grace Carravone           F      14  F1418 7     15     Trumbull      CT    0:30:51 9:57  
152   165 Amy Ricci                 F      35  F3039 15    43     Milford       CT    0:30:51 9:57  
153   53  O. Delawder               F      9   F0109 1     4      Trumbull      CT    0:30:56 9:59  
154   52  Matthew Delawder          M      41  M4049 15    25     Trumbull      CT    0:30:58 10:00 
155   25  Thomas Burns              M      70  M7099 1     6      Bridgeport    CT    0:30:59 10:00 
156   230 Rich Zuvich               M      61  M6069 6     12     Bethel        CT    0:31:07 10:03 
157   173 Kasha Sanzo               F      43  F4049 15    28     Shelton       CT    0:31:10 10:03 
158   299 Mark Lauretti             M      61  M6069 7     12     Shelton       CT    0:31:20 10:07 
159   91  Jessica Haight            F      34  F3039 16    43     Oxford        CT    0:31:21 10:07 
160   209 L. Vanstone               F      11  F1013 10    17     Trumbull      CT    0:31:25 10:08 
161   12  Miguel Baptista           M      45  M4049 16    25     Brookfiled    CT    0:31:29 10:10 
162   208 Eric Vanstone             M      41  M4049 17    25     Trumbull      CT    0:31:32 10:11 
163   182 Danielle Sparks           F      46  F4049 16    28     Trumbull      CT    0:31:50 10:16 
164   99  Jayne Hickey              F      16  F1418 8     15     Trumbull      CT    0:31:50 10:17 
165   113 O. Lieby                  F      12  F1013 11    17     Bridgeport    CT    0:31:53 10:17 
166   280 John Davitt               M      44  M4049 18    25     Wilton        CT    0:31:54 10:18 
167   174 Natalie Schriefer         F      23  F1929 8     16     Trumbull      CT    0:32:02 10:20 
168   295 D. Chamberlin             M      8   M0109 6     9      Trumbull      CT    0:32:07 10:22 
169   17  C. Blazer                 M      7   M0109 7     9      Trumbull      CT    0:32:08 10:22 
170   234 Christine Shawah          F      26  F1929 9     16     Easton        CT    0:32:09 10:22 
171   235 Lara Kokenos              F      34  F3039 17    43     Easton        CT    0:32:13 10:24 
172   258 Wendy Levins              F      38  F3039 18    43     Trumbull      CT    0:32:16 10:25 
173   29  David Carey               F      47  F4049 17    28     South Salem   NY    0:32:18 10:26 
174   149 Kimberly Parkman          F      43  F4049 18    28     Oxford        CT    0:32:20 10:26 
175   233 George Shawah Jr          M      55  M5059 13    19     Easton        CT    0:32:22 10:27 
176   55  Bridget Dial              F      35  F3039 19    43     Trumbull      CT    0:32:25 10:28 
177   166 Christa Rider             F      33  F3039 20    43     Norwalk       CT    0:32:26 10:28 
178   127 R. McKinney               F      8   F0109 2     4      Trumbull      CT    0:32:40 10:33 
179   94  J. Hall                   F      8   F0109 3     4      Trumbull      CT    0:32:40 10:33 
180   128 Sonia McKinney            F      38  F3039 21    43     Trumbull      CT    0:32:42 10:33 
181   267 Christine Dinerstein      F      38  F3039 22    43     Fairfield     CT    0:32:51 10:36 
182   190 Daniella Tartakovsky      F      30  F3039 23    43     Trumbull      CT    0:33:07 10:41 
183   265 Mark Manton               M      54  M5059 14    19     Trumbull      CT    0:33:09 10:42 
184   154 Adriana Pavie             F      38  F3039 24    43     Bridgeport    CT    0:33:10 10:42 
185   224 Jonathan Yuen             M      72  M7099 2     6      Katonah       NY    0:33:18 10:45 
186   101 H. Ivanovich              F      11  F1013 12    17     Trumbull      CT    0:33:20 10:45 
187   61  Judy Eckert               F      54  F5059 5     16     Bridgeport    CT    0:33:25 10:47 
188   102 N. Ivanovich              M      8   M0109 8     9      Trumbull      CT    0:33:26 10:47 
189   147 Shelley Opalski           F      51  F5059 6     16     Middletown    CT    0:33:30 10:49 
190   298 Nicole Croce              F      26  F1929 10    16     Trumbull      CT    0:33:46 10:54 
191   278 Michelle Puskar           F      39  F3039 25    43     East Hampton  CT    0:33:50 10:55 
192   227 Dianna Zaffina            F      42  F4049 19    28     Trumbull      CT    0:33:51 10:56 
193   184 E. Sparks-Bakota          M      11  M1013 10    18     Trumbull      CT    0:33:52 10:56 
194   193 Colleen Teevan            F      30  F3039 26    43     West Hartford CT    0:33:56 10:57 
195   57  Michele Donofrio          F      60  F6069 1     3      Monroe        CT    0:34:00 10:58 
196   19  Dawn Bolling              F      52  F5059 7     16     Norwalk       CT    0:34:01 10:59 
197   196 Deborah Terenzio          F      54  F5059 8     16     Trumbull      CT    0:34:02 10:59 
198   51  Jennifer Delawder         F      40  F4049 20    28     Trumbull      CT    0:34:06 11:00 
199   161 Scott Ralbovsky           M      29  M1929 12    14     Bridgeport    CT    0:34:09 11:01 
200   71  Patrick Freyer            M      63  M6069 8     12     Trumbull      CT    0:34:14 11:03 
201   38  Sarah Cirillo             F      15  F1418 9     15     Trumbull      CT    0:34:14 11:03 
202   48  Kiera Cullen              F      16  F1418 10    15     Trumbull      CT    0:34:17 11:04 
203   106 Piper Kozar-Meyers        F      14  F1418 11    15     Trumbull      CT    0:34:18 11:04 
204   44  Julianne Conlon           F      43  F4049 21    28     Shelton       CT    0:34:21 11:05 
205   31  Paul Plouffe              M      64  M6069 9     12     Trumbull      CT    0:34:22 11:05 
206   46  Jim Costello              M      47  M4049 19    25     Trumbull      CT    0:34:28 11:08 
207   133 Zaque Meyers              M      43  M4049 20    25     Trumbull      CT    0:34:30 11:08 
208   200 Alexander Tinker          M      13  M1013 11    18     Trumbull      CT    0:34:36 11:10 
209   203 E. Tinker-Lamothe         F      11  F1013 13    17     Trumbull      CT    0:34:38 11:11 
210   152 Daniel Pato               M      56  M5059 15    19     Stratford     CT    0:34:39 11:11 
211   171 Scott Russo               M      28  M1929 13    14     Trumbull      CT    0:34:59 11:17 
212   159 Jennifer Prat             F      31  F3039 27    43     Fairfield     CT    0:35:00 11:18 
213   205 Adam Trompetta            M      14  M1418 24    24     Newtown       CT    0:35:04 11:19 
214   114 Dana Lombardo             F      28  F1929 11    16     Trumbull      CT    0:35:14 11:22 
215   115 Michael Lombardo          M      55  M5059 16    19     Trumbull      CT    0:35:15 11:22 
216   58  Alaina Doris              F      13  F1013 14    17     Trumbull      CT    0:35:16 11:23 
217   238 S. Allen                  M      10  M1013 12    18     Trumbull      CT    0:35:16 11:23 
218   62  Kimberly Edwards          F      39  F3039 28    43     Shelton       CT    0:35:17 11:23 
219   237 Catie Allen               F      16  F1418 12    15     Trumbull      CT    0:35:17 11:23 
220   270 Maggie Silva              F      16  F1418 13    15     Trumbull      CT    0:35:23 11:25 
221   28  C. Carey                  F      11  F1013 15    17     South Salem   NY    0:35:26 11:26 
222   27  Angelica Carey            F      47  F4049 22    28     South Salem   NY    0:35:27 11:27 
223   15  Marian Baxter             F      28  F1929 12    16     Trumbull      CT    0:35:40 11:31 
224   163 Jess Reed                 F      36  F3039 29    43     Vernon        CT    0:35:43 11:31 
225   75  Mike Giarratano           M      71  M7099 3     6      Newtown       CT    0:35:43 11:32 
226   95  Wayne Hapgood             M      68  M6069 10    12     Middletown    CT    0:35:47 11:33 
227   77  Ed Gillespie              M      53  M5059 17    19     Trumbull      CT    0:35:56 11:36 
228   129 Marina Melnikov           F      39  F3039 30    43     Fairfield     CT    0:35:58 11:36 
229   36  S. Carravone              M      11  M1013 13    18     Trumbull      CT    0:36:07 11:39 
230   112 Olivier Leibowitz         M      49  M4049 21    25     Trumbull      CT    0:36:08 11:40 
231   264 Jessie Wills              F      36  F3039 31    43     New Britain   CT    0:36:11 11:41 
232   236 Richard Zbrozek           M      69  M6069 11    12     Berlin        CT    0:36:12 11:41 
233   72  Nina Gagnon               F      30  F3039 32    43     Monroe        CT    0:36:19 11:43 
234   97  Sheila Hazen              F      48  F4049 23    28     Trumbull      CT    0:36:22 11:44 
235   45  Caroline Costello         F      13  F1013 16    17     Trumbull      CT    0:36:27 11:46 
236   189 L. Strong                 M      11  M1013 14    18     Trumbull      CT    0:36:52 11:54 
237   188 Benjamin Strong           M      47  M4049 22    25     Trumbull      CT    0:36:56 11:55 
238   178 Emily Shufrin             F      29  F1929 13    16     Trumbull      CT    0:37:06 11:58 
239   138 Ann Mizak                 F      53  F5059 9     16     Trumbull      CT    0:37:10 12:00 
240   144 John O'Connor             M      41  M4049 23    25     Trumbull      CT    0:37:30 12:06 
241   145 Maria O'Connor            F      33  F3039 33    43     Trumbull      CT    0:37:30 12:06 
242   157 Mary Jane Plouffe         F      64  F6069 2     3      Trumbull      CT    0:37:43 12:10 
243   216 Glenn Wargo               M      43  M4049 24    25     Shelton       CT    0:37:55 12:14 
244   9   N. Ambrosio               M      10  M1013 15    18     Trumbull      CT    0:38:06 12:18 
245   194 A. Tellis                 M      10  M1013 16    18     Trumbull      CT    0:38:12 12:20 
246   42  D. Coley                  M      11  M1013 17    18     Trumbull      CT    0:38:33 12:27 
247   59  Amanda Doris              F      17  F1418 14    15     Trumbull      CT    0:38:52 12:33 
248   73  Jetta Germain             F      56  F5059 10    16     Trumbull      CT    0:38:53 12:33 
249   60  John Doris                M      50  M5059 18    19     Trumbull      CT    0:38:54 12:33 
250   130 Natalia Melo              F      27  F1929 14    16     Fairfield     CT    0:39:07 12:37 
251   225 Phyllis Yuen              F      70  F7099 1     2      Katonah       NY    0:39:14 12:40 
252   140 Hanna Naude               F      59  F5059 11    16     Trumbull      CT    0:39:23 12:43 
253   239 Alison Francoeur          F      43  F4049 24    28     Trumbull      CT    0:40:18 13:00 
254   24  Sara Burns                F      34  F3039 34    43     Bridgeport    CT    0:40:21 13:01 
255   181 Sheilene Snipes           F      44  F4049 25    28     New Haven     CT    0:40:31 13:04 
256   284 Sandy Centurelli          F      47  F4049 26    28     Bristol       CT    0:40:42 13:08 
257   139 Tommy Naples              M      57  M5059 19    19     Bridgeport    CT    0:40:43 13:08 
258   245 T. Tanase                 F      10  F1013 17    17     Trumbull      CT    0:41:00 13:14 
259   107 Daniel Krohn              M      29  M1929 14    14     Trumbull      CT    0:41:04 13:15 
260   269 Wasit Zaman               M      13  M1013 18    18     Trumbull      CT    0:41:11 13:18 
261   195 Stacey Tellis             F      46  F4049 27    28     Trumbull      CT    0:41:13 13:18 
262   40  Velvet Claud              F      32  F3039 35    43     Hamden        CT    0:41:15 13:19 
263   65  Christel Eye              F      30  F3039 36    43     Oxford        CT    0:41:39 13:27 
264   257 Edward Soderberg          M      80  M7099 4     6      Easton        CT    0:42:00 13:33 
265   219 Theresa Welch             F      35  F3039 37    43     Trumbull      CT    0:42:31 13:43 
266   10  Cheryl Arminio            F      57  F5059 12    16     Shelton       CT    0:42:51 13:50 
267   211 Victor Verazain           M      40  M4049 25    25     Trumbull      CT    0:43:34 14:03 
268   50  Gustave Davis             M      78  M7099 5     6      Orange        CT    0:43:42 14:06 
269   135 Laura Miller              F      44  F4049 28    28     Trumbull      CT    0:43:45 14:07 
270   256 Daniele Azevedo-Silva     F      39  F3039 38    43     Bridgeport    CT    0:45:11 14:35 
271   255 Fernanda Paula            F      36  F3039 39    43     Bridgeport    CT    0:45:11 14:35 
272   170 Joseph Rosa               M      61  M6069 12    12     Trumbull      CT    0:45:20 14:38 
273   162 Shannon Ralbovsky         F      27  F1929 15    16     Bridgeport    CT    0:45:22 14:38 
274   207 Nicole Trunk              F      32  F3039 40    43     Delavan       WI    0:45:44 14:46 
275   293 Melissa Chamberlin        F      36  F3039 41    43     Trumbull      CT    0:45:59 14:50 
276   294 T. Chamberlin             F      6   F0109 4     4      Trumbull      CT    0:45:59 14:50 
277   1   C. Adams                  M      6   M0109 9     9      Trumbull      CT    0:49:36 16:00 
278   4   Kylie Adams               F      16  F1418 15    15     Trumbull      CT    0:49:36 16:00 
279   232 Annette Coulter           F      67  F6069 3     3      White Plains  CT    0:50:49 16:24 
280   222 Anita Wooten              F      50  F5059 13    16     Riverhead     NY    0:53:17 17:12 
281   283 William Smith             M      81  M7099 6     6      Shelton       CT    0:53:21 17:13 
282   187 Maria Stemmler            F      32  F3039 42    43     Trumbull      CT    0:53:30 17:16 
283   85  Mariann Grimaldi          F      53  F5059 14    16     Trumbull      CT    0:58:27 18:52 
284   49  Lauren Dabb               F      31  F3039 43    43     Trumbull      CT    0:58:27 18:52 
285   86  Samantha Grimaldi         F      28  F1929 16    16     Trumbull      CT    0:58:28 18:52 
286   307 Beth Stoller              F      57  F5059 15    16     Trumbull      CT    1:03:06 20:22 
287   271 Maryann Chetlen           F      70  F7099 2     2      Trumbull      CT    1:03:07 20:22 
288   306 Cindy Penkoff             F      53  F5059 16    16     Trumbull      CT    1:03:09 20:22 

Additional results can be found at http://hitekracing.com/results.htm.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.