CAK 5K on the Runway

Sun July 11, 2021 Green, OH 44720 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               Pace  Age Age        Division Division St Chip      
                                                                     Percentage Place                          
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== === ========== ======== ======== == ========= 
1     4    Charles Novak         M      Cuyahoga Falls     5:18  49                               OH 16:27.5   
2     562  Arlen Glick           M      Massillon          5:26  23                               OH 16:53.8   
3     1509 Javan Troyer          M      Sugarcreek         5:30  45                               OH 17:04.3   
4     6    Curt Bachus           M      Akron              5:43  51                               OH 17:44.5   
5     757  James Humansky        M      Canal Fulton       5:45  44                               OH 17:52.4   
6     5    Timothy Lewis         M      Akron              5:47  46                               OH 17:58.7   
7     658  Chris Craver          M      Massillon          5:48  33                               OH 17:59.5   
8     746  Charlie Dunifer       M      Tallmadge          5:57  37                               OH 18:28.2   
9     745  C. Dunifer            F      Tallmadge          5:57  10                               OH 18:29.2   
10    725  Raymond Fryan         M      Massillon          6:00  56                               OH 18:36.9   
11    1369 Michael Feichter      M      Akron              6:03  43                               OH 18:45.9   
12    756  John Lympany          M      Akron              6:09  46                               OH 19:06.0   
13    811  Shaun Doherty         M      Canton             6:09  38                               OH 19:07.5   
14    1360 Kevin Cline           M      Sugarcreek         6:11  43                               OH 19:11.6   
15    1047 Ward Fremon           M      North Canton       6:13  44                               OH 19:18.5   
16    710  Alissa Kolarik        F      Wadsworth          6:15  30                               OH 19:24.8   
17    1123 Jason Mellon          M      Canal Fulton       6:15  31                               OH 19:25.5   
18    130  Don Harbert           M      Norton             6:16  55                               OH 19:27.7   
19    1297 Joshua Prince         M      Akron              6:19  31                               OH 19:37.4   
20    1285 Chris Watson          M      North Canton       6:19  38                               OH 19:37.8   
21    47   Daniel James          M      Canton             6:20  21                               OH 19:40.9   
22         Unknown Runner                                  6:23                                      19:50.2   
23    305  Andrew Dudek          M      North Canton       6:24  32                               OH 19:51.4   
24    431  Shawn Henry           M      North Canton       6:24  36                               OH 19:52.8   
25    1210 Jeff Eakins           M      Strongsville       6:25  39                               OH 19:56.6   
26    1392 Pete Dennis           M      Massillon          6:25  48                               OH 19:56.9   
27    1063 Brent Tisch           M      Munroe Falls       6:26  50                               OH 19:59.4   
28    9    Kenneth McCracken     M      Strasburg          6:28  48                               OH 20:04.5   
29    1194 Denver Coblentz       M      Stow               6:31  22                               OH 20:13.5   
30    622  Anthony Schuster      M      Uniontown          6:33  44                               OH 20:21.1   
31    1380 J. Ackerman           M      Brecksville        6:34  11                               OH 20:23.2   
32    1044 Matt Fremon           M      Akron              6:34  46                               OH 20:23.7   
33    1393 Jack Dennis           M      Massillon          6:34  45                               OH 20:25.1   
34    754  Nino Colla            M                         6:35  26                                  20:27.6   
35    813  Daniel Hawk           M      Uniontown          6:36  21                               OH 20:29.1   
36    1049 Rajeev Modi           M      Akron              6:36  36                               OH 20:30.7   
37    549  Mike Kayatin          M      North Canton       6:37  49                               OH 20:33.1   
38    1249 Jim Wilhelm           M      Louisville         6:40  60                               OH 20:42.1   
39    1295 Craig Evans           M      Canal Fulton       6:42  26                               OH 20:49.0   
40    1601 Unknown Runner                                  6:42                                      20:49.8   
41    787  Preston Courtney      M      North Canton       6:43  13                               OH 20:53.3   
42    621  Kevin Fetsko          M      Uniontown          6:44  41                               OH 20:54.4   
43    70   Kevin Baker           M      Akron              6:47  28                               OH 21:05.6   
44    977  Jason Paulus          M      Massillon          6:47  37                               OH 21:05.7   
45    1471 Ara Simonetti         M      Massillon          6:48  39                               OH 21:07.2   
46    603  Emily Saus            F      North Canton       6:48  22                               OH 21:08.8   
47    1101 Steve Vyn             M      Cuyahoga Falls     6:50  33                               OH 21:13.2   
48    720  Craig Klein           M      Massillon          6:50  39                               OH 21:13.7   
49    114  Scott Nickoli         M      Norwalk            6:51  49                               OH 21:16.0   
50    1255 Ryan Collins          M      Massillon          6:51  43                               OH 21:16.1   
51    533  Ryan Rohrer           M      Cleveland          6:51  31                               OH 21:17.3   
52    723  David Jack            M      Pittsburgh         6:52  40                               PA 21:19.2   
53    187  Brittany White        F      Louisville         6:52  29                               OH 21:19.8   
54    896  Timothy Markley       M      Bucyrus            6:52  26                               OH 21:21.1   
55    1131 Frank Juersivich      M      Cuyahoga Falls     6:53  42                               OH 21:23.2   
56    285  Katie Witmer          F      Uniontown          6:53  38                               OH 21:24.1   
57    766  Brian Carbenia        M      Massillon          6:54  42                               OH 21:24.7   
58    877  V. Pena               M      Canton             6:54  8                                OH 21:25.3   
59    801  N. Pena               M      Canton             6:54  6                                OH 21:25.9   
60    571  Matthew Jones         M      North Canton       6:54  46                               OH 21:26.9   
61    1225 Michael Green         M      Massillon          6:54  48                               OH 21:27.6   
62    1311 Nick Snell            M      North Canton       6:55  31                               OH 21:28.9   
63    75   Brandon Betzel        M      Brunswick          6:55  24                               OH 21:30.6   
64    1108 Rodney Hower          M      Akron              6:56  51                               OH 21:30.8   
65    776  Kristi McCallin       F      Canton             6:56  39                               OH 21:32.7   
66    1132 Tyson Wehn            M      Canton             6:56  33                               OH 21:33.1   
67    459  Bryan Gliba           M      Massillon          6:57  41                               OH 21:36.8   
68    443  Pete Mickey           M      Canton             6:57  38                               OH 21:36.9   
69    747  Steve Schaadt         M      Uniontown          7:00  44                               OH 21:44.9   
70    1114 James Miller          M      Canton             7:01  42                               OH 21:46.5   
71    221  Jonathan Rohrer       M      Navarre            7:01  49                               OH 21:48.7   
72    205  Greg Huff             M      Canton             7:02  67                               OH 21:51.0   
73    742  Michael Marcinkoski   M      Akron              7:02  38                               OH 21:51.8   
74    1534 Nick Stefanko         M      Berea              7:02  32                               OH 21:52.0   
75    898  Mark Alfani           M      Louisville         7:03  52                               OH 21:52.8   
76    613  Karla Park            F      Bedford            7:04  24                               OH 21:57.3   
77    821  Diana Furey           F      Malvern            7:04  56                               OH 21:57.5   
78    638  Ankit Patel           M      Canton             7:04  28                               OH 21:57.7   
79    1121 Terry Evans           M      Massillon          7:04  30                               OH 21:58.2   
80    712  Hannah Szabo          F      Stow               7:04  22                               OH 21:58.2   
81    1265 Susan Galang          F      North Canton       7:05  37                               OH 21:59.3   
82    1147 Matt Martin           M      Canton             7:06  33                               OH 22:03.8   
83    90   Mike Wirick           M      Canton             7:07  38                               OH 22:06.4   
84    1021 Adam Schweninger      M      Uniontown          7:07  31                               OH 22:07.4   
85    933  Emily Gifford         F      Akron              7:08  37                               OH 22:09.1   
86    463  Adam Wagner           M      North Canton       7:09  35                               OH 22:12.2   
87    524  N. Merendino          M      Uniontown          7:09  11                               OH 22:13.7   
88    1361 Kelly Baker           F      North Olmsted      7:10  38                               OH 22:15.4   
89    1250 Jennifer Smith        F      Uniontown          7:10  35                               OH 22:15.8   
90    1314 Steve Dunn            M      Akron              7:10  45                               OH 22:16.2   
91    796  John Picard           M      Massillon          7:11  53                               OH 22:17.4   
92    324  Steve Poholski        M      Barberton          7:11  54                               OH 22:17.7   
93    682  Marissa Kruse         F      Dublin             7:11  17                               OH 22:18.8   
94    1546 Dave Gudat            M      Valley View        7:11  48                               OH 22:18.9   
95    442  Daniel Reusser        M      Canton             7:11  57                               OH 22:19.6   
96    192  Ian Slaymaker         M      Kent               7:12  44                               OH 22:23.0   
97    501  Julie Carman          F      Canton             7:13  36                               OH 22:24.2   
98    958  Jake Tolin            M      Canton             7:13  32                               OH 22:26.4   
99    80   Maria Tsarnas         F      Akron              7:14  14                               OH 22:27.6   
100   736  Kevin Cantrell        M      Kent               7:14  20                               OH 22:27.7   
101   1312 Sara Snell            F      North Canton       7:14  28                               OH 22:28.2   
102   1555 Roger Swank           M      Hubbard            7:14  56                               OH 22:28.7   
103   31   Ryan Smith            M      Massillon          7:15  39                               OH 22:30.3   
104   735  David Filler          M      Gettysburg         7:15  20                               PA 22:30.6   
105   1338 Greg Revak            M      Chagrin Falls      7:15  25                               OH 22:32.2   
106   1159 Doug Geschwind        M      Canton             7:15  52                               OH 22:32.7   
107   266  Susan Backer          F      Clinton            7:16  31                               OH 22:35.4   
108   1196 Randy Coblentz        M      Hartville          7:17  52                               OH 22:36.6   
109   755  Robert Goodell        M      Akron              7:17  38                               OH 22:38.5   
110   686  Wes Yancy             M      Horseheads         7:18  36                               NY 22:41.8   
111   612  Bonnie Calcei         F      Akron              7:19  50                               OH 22:42.3   
112   204  Christopher Wright    M      North Canton       7:19  38                               OH 22:43.3   
113   165  Chris Aegerter        M      Massillon          7:19  48                               OH 22:44.3   
114   987  Brian Cheatwood       M      Akron              7:19  44                               OH 22:45.1   
115   1133 Megan Varga           F      Akron              7:20  33                               OH 22:46.9   
116   873  Benjamin Morris       M      Akron              7:21  36                               OH 22:48.6   
117   1127 Jacob Ray             M      Paris              7:21  24                               OH 22:49.7   
118   543  Shane Meyers          M      Wadsworth          7:22  43                               OH 22:51.9   
119   366  Holly Boyer           F      Uniontown          7:22  21                               OH 22:51.9   
120   440  John Garton           M      North Canton       7:22  48                               OH 22:53.6   
121   302  John Ebel             M      North Canton       7:22  56                               OH 22:54.4   
122   689  Melissa Eddy          F      East Canton        7:23  41                               OH 22:55.0   
123   206  A. Fox                M      Medina             7:23  11                               OH 22:56.5   
124   229  Eren Demiray          M      Fairlawn           7:23  38                               OH 22:56.6   
125   907  Melissa Hite          F      Massillon          7:24  38                               OH 22:57.9   
126   836  Anonymous Participant M                         7:24  60                               OH 22:58.5   
127   1390 David Buchanan        M      Akron              7:24  50                               OH 23:00.9   
128   1580 Bob George            M                         7:25  59                               OH 23:01.8   
129   1473 Steven MacKim         M      North Canton       7:25  52                               OH 23:02.0   
130   938  N. Robinson           M      Dover              7:25  11                               OH 23:02.3   
131   1568 Jethro Troyer         M      Dundee             7:25  24                               OH 23:02.9   
132   301  Mary Reed             F      Canton             7:25  54                               OH 23:03.0   
133   195  Rick Lambert          M      Tallmadge          7:26  38                               OH 23:04.7   
134   715  Tracy Finn            F      Stow               7:26  49                               OH 23:04.9   
135   1366 Julis Hicks           M      Ravenna            7:27  54                               OH 23:07.9   
136   1106 Gary Smith            M      Akron              7:29  62                               OH 23:14.7   
137   337  Benjamin Cochran      M      Canton             7:29  22                               OH 23:15.5   
138   803  Darrell Gammon        M      Alliance           7:30  63                               OH 23:16.8   
139   1029 Rachel Kidder         F      North Canton       7:30  26                               OH 23:17.0   
140   665  Linda Leventhal       F      Akron              7:30  55                               OH 23:19.5   
141   717  Melinda Ault          F      Canton             7:31  41                               OH 23:19.9   
142   1012 Michael Cordi         M      Akron              7:31  56                               OH 23:21.7   
143   1266 Jen Galang Meeke      F      Canton             7:32  39                               OH 23:24.1   
144   308  Helmuth Aboites Hint  M      North Canton       7:33  30                               OH 23:27.3   
145   1292 Josh Donchess         M      Youngstown         7:34  37                               OH 23:31.3   
146   932  Katherine Schulman    F      Canal Fulton       7:35  36                               OH 23:33.5   
147   789  Jay Schneir           M      Akron              7:36  53                               OH 23:37.3   
148   1092 Anthony Flex          M      Canton             7:36  37                               OH 23:37.6   
149   163  Dominic Calvarese     M      Canton             7:37  48                               OH 23:38.5   
150   611  Pete Fickert          M      Akron              7:37  74                               OH 23:39.5   
151   166  Sam Aegerter          M      Massillon          7:37  18                               OH 23:39.7   
152   1592 Jorge Njoroge         M      Dover              7:37  45                               OH 23:40.9   
153   1572 Vince Troyer          M      Dundee             7:38  20                               OH 23:41.8   
154   227  Renee Brenner         F      Canton             7:38  63                               OH 23:42.6   
155   1535 Chet Jarosz           M      Akron              7:38  49                               OH 23:43.0   
156   713  Paul Szabo            M      Stow               7:38  50                               OH 23:43.9   
157   518  Devin Cantrell        M      North Canton       7:38  15                               OH 23:44.3   
158   1405 Kathy Henderson       F      Medina             7:39  46                               OH 23:45.5   
159   1462 Betsie Claypool       F      Ashland            7:40  52                               OH 23:48.4   
160   36   Cory Kessler          F      Uniontown          7:40  37                               OH 23:49.6   
161   385  Kandy Young           F      Carrollton         7:41  49                               OH 23:51.7   
162   711  Amy Harrison          F      Canton             7:41  59                               OH 23:52.2   
163   1271 Matthew Smith         M      Canton             7:41  49                               OH 23:53.3   
164   1294 Alyssa Evans          F      Canal Fulton       7:42  26                               OH 23:54.8   
165   1188 Danette Harding       F      Canton             7:42  46                               OH 23:55.3   
166   652  Tom Ebersole          M      Louisville         7:42  30                               OH 23:56.4   
167   1520 Jeffery Lewis         M      Cuyahoga Falls     7:43  47                               OH 23:57.1   
168   874  Kristy Hukill         F      Cuyahoga Falls     7:43  39                               OH 23:57.4   
169   859  Kristine Lasko        F      Canton             7:43  43                               OH 23:57.7   
170   1279 Dennis Barr           M      Canton             7:43  57                               OH 23:57.9   
171   1569 Neil Miller           M      Dundee             7:43  20                               OH 23:58.4   
172   817  Elsa Cave             F      Canton             7:44  45                               OH 24:01.4   
173   1336 Brian Berg            M      Canto              7:44  48                               OH 24:01.6   
174   1211 Deborah Pollard       F      North Canton       7:44  45                               OH 24:01.6   
175   188  Stephanie Knori       F      North Canton       7:44  29                               OH 24:02.1   
176   1169 Kathy Baker           F      North Lawrencece   7:44  51                               OH 24:02.3   
177   218  Rick Shearer          M      Massillon          7:44  44                               OH 24:02.9   
178   469  Kelly Taylor          F      New Philadelphia   7:44  25                               OH 24:03.0   
179   1559 Cara Chappell         F      Tuscarawas         7:45  37                               OH 24:03.3   
180   1482 Jeff Bertsch          M      Orrville           7:45  42                               OH 24:05.0   
181   303  David Gallegly        M      Uniontown          7:46  48                               OH 24:07.4   
182   1014 Dawn Durbin           F      Uniontown          7:47  36                               OH 24:11.5   
183   1275 Jim Marthey           M      Wooster            7:47  61                               OH 24:11.5   
184   1013 Jill Sandefur         F      North Canton       7:47  35                               OH 24:11.9   
185   1567 Jarrod Pape           M      Painesville        7:49  30                               OH 24:16.2   
186   786  James Courtney        M      North Canton       7:49  37                               OH 24:17.4   
187   168  Robert Beckert        M      Canton             7:49  69                               OH 24:17.9   
188   270  Matt Bungard          M      Tallmadge          7:49  35                               OH 24:18.7   
189   1099 Jessica Cemate        F      Cuyahoga Falls     7:50  34                               OH 24:18.7   
190   1421 Rob Divincenzo        M      Cuyahoga Falls     7:50  27                               OH 24:20.2   
191   1499 Sara Schaub           F      North Canton       7:50  35                               OH 24:20.2   
192   1404 Z. Kuczkowski         M      Medina             7:51  11                               OH 24:23.7   
193   563  Dawnette Glick        F      Massillon          7:51  32                               OH 24:24.3   
194   444  Stacy Mickey          F      Canton             7:51  38                               OH 24:24.4   
195   1252 Dan Clapper           M                         7:52  63                                  24:25.0   
196   1337 Trish Berg            F      Canto              7:53  52                               OH 24:28.3   
197   963  Joshua McFadden       M      Mercer             7:54  35                               PA 24:33.2   
198   1325 Scott Plummer         M      North Canton       7:54  53                               OH 24:33.3   
199   1420 Karissa Divincenzo    F      Cuyahoga Falls     7:55  27                               OH 24:34.4   
200   1334 Gregory Stevens Jr    M      St Clairsville     7:55  43                               OH 24:34.6   
201   685  Nicole Yancy          F      Horseheads         7:55  29                               NY 24:36.5   
202   249  Rachael Goddard       F      Canton             7:56  28                               OH 24:37.3   
203   1144 T. Burkholder         M      Canton             7:56  10                               OH 24:38.8   
204   312  Jacqui Sukie          F      Akron              7:56  53                               OH 24:39.3   
205   1113 Christina Miller      F      Canton             7:57  37                               OH 24:41.0   
206   1282 Brian Maarschalk      M      Canton             7:57  36                               OH 24:41.5   
207   436  Andrew Courtney       M      Cuyahoga Falls     7:57  29                               OH 24:42.6   
208   508  N. Smith              M      Cuyahoga Falls     7:58  10                               OH 24:44.9   
209   450  Nick Kopp             M      Canton             7:58  33                               OH 24:45.2   
210   510  Kyle Smith            M      Cuyahoga Falls     7:58  45                               OH 24:45.6   
211   721  Kelly Kuzior          F      Akron              7:59  32                               OH 24:46.7   
212   1576 Anthony Sumey         M      Wadsworth          7:59  34                               OH 24:49.5   
213   77   Brenda Kimble         F      Dover              8:00  53                               OH 24:51.1   
214   1245 Rich Miller           M      New Philadelphia   8:00  46                               OH 24:51.6   
215   879  MacEo Wooten          M      Canton             8:00  38                               OH 24:52.0   
216   674  John Kinney           M      Massillon          8:00  48                               OH 24:52.6   
217   1327 Jay Dick              M      Richfield          8:01  56                               OH 24:54.8   
218   461  Sherry Schaadt        F      Uniontown          8:01  43                               OH 24:55.7   
219   718  Gina Pirogowicz       F      Canton             8:02  36                               OH 24:58.1   
220   744  Lorri Helbig          F      Akron              8:02  57                               OH 24:58.4   
221   1055 Jennifer Gonzalez     F      Canton             8:02  33                               OH 24:58.7   
222   386  Beth Kruprzak         F      Amsterdam          8:03  34                               OH 24:59.1   
223   189  Laura Deubel          F      Rootstown          8:03  48                               OH 24:59.6   
224   955  Angie Gill            F      Louisville         8:03  47                               OH 24:59.7   
225   722  Brian Trochowski      M      Uniontown          8:04  40                               OH 25:02.3   
226   904  Andrew Daughtery      M      Akron              8:04  34                               OH 25:03.1   
227   428  Kiet Chung            M      Uniontown          8:04  36                               OH 25:03.5   
228   688  Lynn Ciccantelli      F      Stow               8:04  55                               OH 25:03.9   
229   468  Kim Simers            F      Mogadore           8:04  35                               OH 25:04.0   
230   956  John Durachinsky      M      Chagrin Falls      8:05  38                               OH 25:05.6   
231   1622 Hao Wang              M      Stow               8:05  27                               OH 25:06.0   
232   610  Mike Diamond          M      Mogadore           8:05  57                               OH 25:06.0   
233   799  Brittany Lasorella    F      Canton             8:05  24                               OH 25:06.0   
234   44   Holly Brust           F      Minerva            8:05  48                               OH 25:06.5   
235   1051 Natalie Dando         F      Uniontown          8:05  14                               OH 25:07.3   
236   1378 Shannon Norris        F      Akron              8:06  34                               OH 25:09.5   
237   954  Jennifer Bergert      F      Louisville         8:06  41                               OH 25:09.6   
238   660  Heidi Matthews        F      North Canton       8:06  43                               OH 25:09.8   
239   505  Daniel Bove           M      Canton             8:06  27                               OH 25:11.1   
240   1284 Angela Watson         F      North Canton       8:06  38                               OH 25:11.4   
241   798  Sean Andrews          M      N. Canton          8:07  24                               OH 25:13.9   
242   628  Mary Roskos           F      Akron              8:08  46                               OH 25:16.2   
243   1355 M. White              M      Clinton            8:08  11                               OH 25:16.3   
244   458  Michael Slaski        M      Massillon          8:08  42                               OH 25:17.2   
245   1324 Samantha Plummer      F      North Canton       8:08  17                               OH 25:17.3   
246   1140 James Rohr            M      Massillon          8:09  30                               OH 25:18.4   
247   353  Larissa Bair          F      North Canton       8:09  30                               OH 25:19.6   
248   199  Matthew Yingling      M      Hartville          8:10  26                               OH 25:22.7   
249   198  Jamie Blankenship     F      Canton             8:10  28                               OH 25:23.1   
250   1017 Alex Looney           M      Mogadore           8:10  23                               OH 25:23.8   
251   860  Ryan Carroll          M      Canton             8:11  49                               OH 25:25.0   
252   1329 Karen Anderson        F      Uniontown          8:11  36                               OH 25:26.3   
253   127  A. Hurst              F      Hudsonhudson       8:11  11                               OH 25:26.4   
254   1201 Angela Caldwell       F      Canton             8:11  42                               OH 25:26.7   
255   961  Logan McCallin        M      Massillon          8:11  25                               OH 25:27.0   
256   1019 Bryan Nichols         M      Akron              8:12  35                               OH 25:27.2   
257   405  Joe Pfeiffer          M      Canton             8:12  49                               OH 25:27.7   
258   947  Mark Tournoux         M      Louisville         8:12  62                               OH 25:28.0   
259   184  Mark Belgya           M      Massillon          8:12  56                               OH 25:29.7   
260   1386 Lorretta Pittman-Scot F      Cleveland          8:12  52                               OH 25:29.7   
261   960  Jen Wetzel            F      Navarre            8:12  31                               OH 25:30.1   
262   588  Jacqueline Porter     F      Mogadore           8:13  52                               OH 25:32.1   
263   46   Phillip Johnson       M      Massillon          8:14  32                               OH 25:33.7   
264   306  Jenna Dudek           F      North Canton       8:14  34                               OH 25:36.4   
265   802  Michael Bruin         M      North Canton       8:16  23                               OH 25:40.3   
266   1423 Michelle Herter       F      Medina             8:16  44                               OH 25:40.6   
267   793  Kathy Christ          F      North Canton       8:16  55                               OH 25:40.9   
268   991  Lisa Leone            F      Brunswick          8:16  34                               OH 25:41.0   
269   629  Jenifer Saunier       F      Canton             8:16  33                               OH 25:41.7   
270   485  Wendy Facchini        F      Akron              8:16  49                               OH 25:41.9   
271   1445 Michelle Logozzo      F      Massillon          8:17  25                               OH 25:43.2   
272   45   Eldon Wyat            M      Minerva            8:17  51                               OH 25:43.5   
273   244  Jamie Lucey           F      Hartville          8:17  33                               OH 25:43.8   
274   1373 Zita Spoeneman        F      Wadsworth          8:17  25                               OH 25:43.8   
275   109  Nicole Jeren          F      Canton             8:17  33                               OH 25:43.9   
276   1122 Chrissy Mellon        F      Canal Fulton       8:17  28                               OH 25:44.2   
277   1354 Tim White             M      Clinton            8:17  49                               OH 25:45.1   
278   650  Billy Pope            M      Navarre            8:17  42                               OH 25:45.7   
279   1309 Evan Seemann          M      North Canton       8:18  36                               OH 25:46.0   
280   1486 Donald Untch          M      Westerville        8:18  61                               OH 25:46.7   
281   995  Eric Hull             M      Canton             8:18  44                               OH 25:47.1   
282   673  N. Allen              M      Louisville         8:18  12                               OH 25:47.5   
283   1278 Michelle Shane        F      Dalton             8:18  43                               OH 25:47.7   
284   172  Jennifer Jackson      F      Canton             8:18  50                               OH 25:47.7   
285   83   Stacey Schmidt        F      Canton             8:18  43                               OH 25:47.8   
286   651  Kara Pope             F      Navarre            8:18  33                               OH 25:48.7   
287   298  Lisa Biedenbach       F      Massillon          8:19  46                               OH 25:48.9   
288   1040 Nicole Shaheen        F      Canton             8:19  34                               OH 25:50.7   
289   1565 Loyd McCoy            M                         8:19  56                                  25:51.4   
290   245  Monica Marinelli      F      Uniontown          8:20  43                               OH 25:52.2   
291   1296 Cory Burdett          M      Massillon          8:20  28                               OH 25:53.2   
292   222  Monica Wilson         F      Munroe Falls       8:21  29                               OH 25:55.2   
293   223  Denise Nascimento-B   F      Canton             8:21  36                               OH 25:55.2   
294   169  Angie Campbell        F      Massillon          8:21  44                               OH 25:55.3   
295   741  John Runion           M      Stow               8:21  52                               OH 25:56.0   
296   1141 Lori Boughman         F      Bolivar            8:21  50                               OH 25:57.7   
297   1233 E. Wolford            M      Canton             8:22  12                               OH 26:00.7   
298   338  Christina Burton      F      Barberton          8:22  31                               OH 26:00.8   
299   837  Janet Eagon           F      North Canton       8:22  45                               OH 26:00.8   
300   1158 Justin Hoffman        M      Akron              8:22  26                               OH 26:00.9   
301   339  Eric Crandall         M      Twinsburg          8:22  32                               OH 26:01.1   
302   589  Jillian Porter        F      Mogadore           8:23  22                               OH 26:01.5   
303   384  Kim McLean            F      Carrollton         8:23  49                               OH 26:01.9   
304   1545 Alexis Sabatino       F      Westerville        8:23  27                               OH 26:02.8   
305   248  Nick Cline            M      Canton             8:23  32                               OH 26:04.3   
306   516  Jenny Medzi           F      Northfield         8:24  28                               OH 26:04.8   
307   515  Danielle Morrison     F      North Canton       8:24  28                               OH 26:04.9   
308   912  Alyssa McClain        F      Doylestown         8:24  29                               OH 26:06.8   
309   988  Sean Adamski          M      Canton             8:25  35                               OH 26:08.0   
310   668  Judy Montecalvo       F      Akron              8:26  57                               OH 26:10.8   
311   893  David Russ            M      North Canton       8:26  37                               OH 26:12.9   
312   462  Mary Wagner           F      North Canton       8:27  31                               OH 26:14.3   
313   104  Sharon Suarez-Cook    F      Canton             8:27  50                               OH 26:16.4   
314   687  Tyler McInturff       M      Northfield         8:28  31                               OH 26:18.1   
315   367  Marie Longo           F      Ravenna            8:28  46                               OH 26:18.5   
316   734  Jeffrey Mobilian      M      Canton             8:28  57                               OH 26:18.6   
317   1401 J. Kuczkowski         M      Medina             8:28  9                                OH 26:18.7   
318   177  Jodi Westphal         F      Canal Fulton       8:28  50                               OH 26:19.1   
319   928  Michelle Murray       F      Akron              8:28  32                               OH 26:19.7   
320   905  Annie Kowaleski       F      Columbus           8:28  36                               OH 26:19.8   
321   906  Dave Kowaleski        M      Columbus           8:28  38                               OH 26:19.9   
322   724  Peggy Fryan           F      Massillon          8:29  56                               OH 26:22.4   
323   762  Rebecca Sibert        F      Canton             8:29  44                               OH 26:22.5   
324   430  Mike Gunther          M      Dover              8:30  61                               OH 26:23.1   
325   1066 Ed Donaldson          M      North Canton       8:30  56                               OH 26:23.4   
326   535  Cali Hardy            F      Ravenna            8:30  26                               OH 26:25.9   
327   476  Marcia Kurtz          F      Canton             8:31  50                               OH 26:26.7   
328   357  Robert Ballinger      M      Massillon          8:32  51                               OH 26:31.3   
329   897  Michael Buckley, Jr.  M      Canton             8:32  38                               OH 26:32.2   
330   1494 Haley Kiko            F      East Canton        8:32  18                               OH 26:32.3   
331   1406 Tina Zarlenga         F      Medina             8:32  52                               OH 26:32.4   
332   1170 Raymond Baker         M      North Lawrence     8:33  53                               OH 26:32.7   
333   1481 Tracy Rose            M      Dayton             8:33  50                               OH 26:34.9   
334   1041 A. Fremon             M      North Canton       8:33  9                                OH 26:35.0   
335   268  Robert Knapp          M      Kent               8:33  45                               OH 26:35.4   
336   1128 Brian Cardwell        M      Uniontown          8:33  58                               OH 26:35.4   
337   319  Bruce Fay             M      North Canton       8:34  59                               OH 26:36.8   
338   765  Stacey Young          F      Uniontown          8:35  46                               OH 26:38.7   
339   848  Carla Sturm           F      Massillon          8:35  49                               OH 26:38.9   
340   1504 Erika Sullivan        F      Medina             8:35  25                               OH 26:39.4   
341   1503 Lucia Neugebauer      F      Akron              8:35  24                               OH 26:39.6   
342   976  Christopher Herzner   M      Lakewood           8:35  47                               OH 26:40.1   
343   253  Robert Theodore       M      Uniontown          8:36  62                               OH 26:42.4   
344   1417 John Kovach           M      Akron              8:36  55                               OH 26:43.8   
345   681  Lisa Kruse            F      Dublin             8:36  50                               OH 26:44.3   
346   1588 Matthew Clokey        M      Massillon          8:36  31                               OH 26:44.4   
347   1341 Theresa Young         F      Canal Fulton       8:36  47                               OH 26:44.4   
348   680  Dennis Blocher        M      Dublin             8:37  51                               OH 26:45.1   
349   1004 Chuck Adkins          M      Uniontown          8:37  61                               OH 26:46.4   
350   1195 Elaina Coblentz       F      Stow               8:37  23                               OH 26:46.5   
351   155  Katie Soehnlen        F      North Canton       8:37  18                               OH 26:47.4   
352   1231 Emily Nagy            F      Norton             8:38  19                               OH 26:48.3   
353   156  Kelsey Soehnlen       F      North Canton       8:38  23                               OH 26:48.3   
354   360  Tina Copeland         F      Massillon          8:38  55                               OH 26:48.9   
355   1403 Tracie Kuczkowski     F      Medina             8:38  47                               OH 26:49.5   
356   1062 Tawni Sigelmier       F      Green              8:39  46                               OH 26:53.1   
357   486  Amy Harmon            F      Uniontown          8:39  41                               OH 26:54.0   
358   354  Jennifer Tausch       F      Canton             8:40  35                               OH 26:54.4   
359   14   Stacey Miletti        F      Akron              8:40  45                               OH 26:56.2   
360   1467 Rebecca Livergood     F      Twinsburg          8:40  28                               OH 26:56.5   
361   465  Monica Niemiec        F      Fairlawn           8:41  38                               OH 26:57.9   
362   1302 Ashley Slone          F      Massillon          8:41  30                               OH 26:58.3   
363   909  Lisa Cooper           F      Akron              8:41  45                               OH 26:58.6   
364   1516 Dennis Canter         M      Akron              8:41  52                               OH 26:58.7   
365   1301 Alan Seery            M      Canton             8:41  28                               OH 26:59.5   
366   845  Paul Nutter           M      Norton             8:42  42                               OH 27:00.4   
367   115  Kelsy Wermer          F      Lakewood           8:42  28                               OH 27:00.7   
368   1522 Ryan Knobeloch        M      Kent               8:42  31                               OH 27:02.1   
369   846  Rylie Nutter          F      Barberton          8:42  15                               OH 27:02.5   
370   667  Laurie Wilkins        F      Cuyahoga Falls     8:42  28                               OH 27:02.9   
371   663  Scot Kingan           M      Uniontown          8:42  53                               OH 27:03.4   
372   662  Clay Kingan           M      Uniontown          8:43  21                               OH 27:04.2   
373   666  Mark Leventhal        M      Akron              8:43  56                               OH 27:04.4   
374   410  Deb Crum              F      Uniontown          8:43  62                               OH 27:04.7   
375   1505 Bethany Rothermel     F      Hudson             8:43  33                               OH 27:05.1   
376   592  Mike Beadle           M      Massillon          8:43  58                               OH 27:06.2   
377   258  Adam Symons           M      Akron              8:43  41                               OH 27:06.3   
378   1054 Stephanie Johnson     F      New Philadelphia   8:44  32                               OH 27:07.0   
379   993  Richard Strain        M      Canton             8:44  48                               OH 27:08.6   
380   679  Joe Bailey            M      Canton             8:45  35                               OH 27:10.7   
381   1335 Richard Esber         M      Canton             8:45  54                               OH 27:11.4   
382   490  Marie McDonald        F      Mogadore           8:45  47                               OH 27:11.4   
383   103  Pete Cook             M      Canton             8:45  46                               OH 27:12.1   
384   805  Jeremy Makar          M      North Canton       8:46  41                               OH 27:13.5   
385   1448 Deion Walrath         M      North Canton       8:46  19                               OH 27:14.3   
386   1615 Unknown Runner                                  8:46                                      27:15.0   
387   1447 Ashley Caley          F      North Canton       8:46  26                               OH 27:15.1   
388   8    Betsy Robb            F                         8:46  28                                  27:15.4   
389   1547 Kristi Nowakowski     F      Richfield          8:46  39                               OH 27:15.8   
390   855  Caitlin Bockbrader    F      Stostoww           8:47  22                               OH 27:18.2   
391   854  Allison Terlacher     F      Stowstow           8:47  27                               OH 27:18.2   
392   623  Mike Lazor            M      North Canton       8:48  44                               OH 27:19.2   
393   614  Cara Miller           F      Bedford            8:48  29                               OH 27:20.2   
394   1050 E. Dando              M      Uniontown          8:48  9                                OH 27:21.1   
395   816  Terry Chellinsky      M      North Canton       8:48  60                               OH 27:21.2   
396   997  Durgesh Parbhoo       M      Massillon          8:48  51                               OH 27:21.3   
397   280  David Greene          M      Akron              8:48  47                               OH 27:21.3   
398   577  Jenn Harrison         F      Cleveland Hts      8:49  38                               OH 27:23.8   
399   706  John Cushing          M      Minerva            8:49  63                               OH 27:24.8   
400   207  Jenna Gossett         F      Canton             8:50  33                               OH 27:25.7   
401   79   Joe Lammlein          M      Uniontown          8:51  49                               OH 27:29.5   
402   986  Wilbur Deshields      M      Akron              8:51  53                               OH 27:30.1   
403   690  Kelly Minard          F      Strasburg          8:51  42                               OH 27:30.3   
404   1042 J. Fremon             M      North Canton       8:51  10                               OH 27:31.5   
405   429  Anne Gunther          F      Dover              8:52  52                               OH 27:31.9   
406   759  Lisa Burnham          F      Stow               8:52  53                               OH 27:31.9   
407   242  Angela Thrasher       F      North Canton       8:52  41                               OH 27:32.2   
408   833  Dan Anastis           M      Canton             8:52  52                               OH 27:32.3   
409   1497 Holly Thomas          F      Canton             8:52  39                               OH 27:32.7   
410   359  Mary Walther          F      North Canton       8:52  65                               OH 27:33.9   
411   1046 Tyler Fremon          M      North Canton       8:53  13                               OH 27:34.9   
412   1043 Z. Fremon             M      North Canton       8:53  9                                OH 27:35.2   
413   820  Sharon Muller         F      Massillon          8:53  58                               OH 27:35.9   
414   1346 Samantha Zink         F      North Canton       8:53  27                               OH 27:35.9   
415   752  Andrew Tuesday        M      Akron              8:53  28                               OH 27:35.9   
416   753  Caroline Tuesday      F      Akron              8:53  27                               OH 27:36.0   
417   1527 Dennis  J. Sarisky    M      Youngstown         8:53  51                               OH 27:36.8   
418   1277 Pamela Gerig          F      Navarre            8:54  39                               OH 27:37.9   
419   178  Megan Westphal        F      Canal Fulton       8:54  14                               OH 27:38.8   
420   181  R. Paskoff            F      North Canton       8:54  12                               OH 27:38.8   
421   425  Butch Almasy          M      East Sparta        8:54  57                               OH 27:40.0   
422   128  Louisa Neumann        F      Hudson             8:55  37                               OH 27:41.4   
423   157  Keith Kamerer         M      Canton             8:55  61                               OH 27:41.7   
424   488  Lauren Brenza         F      Akron              8:55  25                               OH 27:43.1   
425   1204 Stephanie Helline     F      Massillon          8:55  34                               OH 27:43.6   
426   791  Daniel Lee            M      Canton             8:55  42                               OH 27:43.9   
427   432  Betsy Ward            F      Canton             8:56  39                               OH 27:44.6   
428   1340 Chris Paxos           M      Warren             8:56  34                               OH 27:45.1   
429   451  T. Murray             M      Louisville         8:56  11                               OH 27:45.2   
430   792  Holly McCarthy        F      Smithville         8:56  24                               OH 27:45.8   
431   1449 Carol Cunningham      F      North Canton       8:57  48                               OH 27:47.3   
432   570  Rob Rankl             M      Stow               8:57  36                               OH 27:47.5   
433   1357 Thomas Michaels       M      Vermilion          8:57  34                               OH 27:47.7   
434   1356 Brittany Caroselli    F      Casselberry        8:57  30                               FL 27:48.1   
435   959  Krystal Tolin         F      Canton             8:57  28                               OH 27:48.9   
436   122  Carla Carper          F      Canton             8:57  27                               OH 27:49.4   
437   1508 Karen Timmons         F      Wadsworth          8:57  53                               OH 27:49.5   
438   1359 Phil Blosser          M      Dayton             8:58  60                               OH 27:51.5   
439   1221 Connie Hutchison      F      Wadsworth          8:58  49                               OH 27:52.7   
440   1365 David Greel           M      Canton             8:58  54                               OH 27:52.7   
441   1094 Matthew Bragg         M      Akron              8:59  36                               OH 27:53.4   
442   133  Nick Carr             M      Barberton          9:00  29                               OH 27:56.5   
443   1155 Noah Vongratana       M      Akron              9:00  15                               OH 27:56.8   
444   449  Michelle Rossetti     F      North Canton       9:00  45                               OH 27:57.7   
445   185  Mike Myers            M      Canton             9:00  29                               OH 27:58.6   
446   923  Jessica Ellis         F      Akron              9:00  42                               OH 27:59.1   
447   1344 Katie Bullach         F      Canton             9:01  32                               OH 28:00.7   
448   1345 Tom Bullach           M      Dalton             9:01  62                               OH 28:01.1   
449   358  Regina Dickes         F      North Canton       9:01  54                               OH 28:01.4   
450   377  Sarah Nosky           F      Massillon          9:01  37                               OH 28:01.7   
451   659  Cindy Warzinski       F      North Canton       9:01  48                               OH 28:01.9   
452   1363 Brenna Devendra       F      Canton             9:01  38                               OH 28:02.4   
453   1410 Melissa Schoger       F      Medina             9:02  36                               OH 28:03.0   
454   254  Elisa Ketterman       F      Hartville          9:02  37                               OH 28:03.3   
455   255  Josh Ketterman        M      Hartville          9:02  36                               OH 28:03.8   
456   321  Stanley Jackson       M      Alliance           9:02  44                               OH 28:04.4   
457   1409 Amanda Brooks         F      Mansfield          9:02  33                               OH 28:04.9   
458   1107 Danielle Hower        F      Akron              9:04  22                               OH 28:09.1   
459   208  Julie Devies          F      Alliance           9:04  50                               OH 28:09.5   
460   267  Megan Miller          F      Akron              9:04  30                               OH 28:10.1   
461   866  Julia Pettay          F      Massillon          9:05  48                               OH 28:12.2   
462   10   Kellie Werschey       F      Peninsula          9:05  41                               OH 28:13.3   
463   203  Ben Hershberger       M      Canton             9:05  43                               OH 28:13.8   
464   1579 Eric Pellegrini       M      Youngstown         9:05  35                               OH 28:14.6   
465   228  Anthony Lancianese    M      Akron              9:06  34                               OH 28:17.2   
466   1118 L. Cameron            M      Canton             9:06  11                               OH 28:17.5   
467   1116 Bryan Cameron         M      Canton             9:06  40                               OH 28:18.1   
468   552  Joe Porter            M      Bedford            9:07  42                               OH 28:19.3   
469   908  Tabith Chirdon        F      Massillon          9:07  38                               OH 28:19.4   
470   1617 Brandon Frey          M                         9:07  21                                  28:21.0   
471   761  B. Sibert             M      Canton             9:08  9                                OH 28:23.4   
472   749  Derek Rohr            M      Massillon          9:08  19                               OH 28:23.5   
473   1591 Erica Montbach        F      Kent               9:08  41                               OH 28:24.0   
474   434  Fabiana Maggico       F      North Canton       9:09  38                               OH 28:24.6   
475   170  Cindy Carpenter       F      Massillon          9:09  44                               OH 28:25.7   
476   851  Jeff Poland           M      Massillon          9:09  54                               OH 28:26.3   
477   856  Cherie Kendrick       F      Canton             9:09  43                               OH 28:26.8   
478   1151 Barbara Pasqualone    F      Fairview Park      9:09  32                               OH 28:27.2   
479   1488 J. Kolecki            M      Medina             9:09  12                               OH 28:27.2   
480   1203 Dianne Dougherty      F      Canton             9:10  55                               OH 28:27.8   
481   857  Z. Kendrick           M      Canton             9:10  9                                OH 28:28.4   
482   1146 Nathan Stephens       M      North Canton       9:10  39                               OH 28:29.9   
483   1145 A. Stephens           F      North Canton       9:10  10                               OH 28:29.9   
484   2    Rick McQueen          M      Canton             9:10  57                               OH 28:30.0   
485   1519 Tammy Mathia          F      Ravenna            9:11  47                               OH 28:30.7   
486   1197 Diane Coblentz        F      Hartville          9:11  51                               OH 28:32.7   
487   1537 Brian Busto           M      Canton             9:11  37                               OH 28:32.9   
488   911  Abbey McDade          F      East Sparta        9:12  29                               OH 28:35.1   
489   1489 Lisa Kolecki          F      Medina             9:12  39                               OH 28:35.5   
490   915  Andrew Gould          M      North Canton       9:12  29                               OH 28:35.9   
491   1248 Pat Patterson         M      Cuyahoga Falls     9:12  47                               OH 28:36.0   
492   564  Deanna Glick          F      Massillon          9:13  25                               OH 28:39.0   
493   1506 David Rothermel       M      Hudson             9:13  34                               OH 28:39.1   
494   969  Anson Cross           M      Uniontown          9:14  40                               OH 28:41.6   
495   311  Jim White             M      Kent               9:14  70                               OH 28:41.9   
496   945  Kyra Nay              F      Copley             9:14  26                               OH 28:42.6   
497   236  Caitlyn Bromley       F      Stow               9:15  27                               OH 28:43.3   
498   764  H. Young              F      Uniontown          9:15  9                                OH 28:43.4   
499   1180 Nazanin Tousi         F      Cleveland          9:15  36                               OH 28:45.7   
500   49   David Resek           M      Harrisburg         9:16  54                               PA 28:47.5   
501   1500 Patricia Buckner      F      Cleveland          9:16  45                               OH 28:47.8   
502   794  Dawn Harpster         F      Akron              9:16  41                               OH 28:48.6   
503   424  Ann Almasy            F      East Sparta        9:16  54                               OH 28:48.8   
504   532  Staci Serra           F      North Canton       9:16  33                               OH 28:49.0   
505   1035 Tony Iero             M      North Canton       9:17  49                               OH 28:49.6   
506   1191 Quinn Wallick         M      New Philadelphia   9:17  40                               OH 28:51.5   
507   316  Mathew Erickson       M      North Canton       9:18  41                               OH 28:52.4   
508   542  Samantha Mellott      F      Canton             9:18  25                               OH 28:54.0   
509   489  Desiree McAllister    F                         9:18  35                                  28:55.1   
510   1200 Emily Geig            F      Canal Fulton       9:18  25                               OH 28:55.3   
511   191  Neal Nemetz           M      North Olmsted      9:19  30                               OH 28:57.0   
512   1190 Elizabeth Wallick     F      New Philadelphia   9:19  33                               OH 28:57.1   
513   546  Tammy Shyjka          F      Hartville          9:19  44                               OH 28:57.2   
514   190  Stephanie Yanok       F      Cuyahoga Falls     9:19  29                               OH 28:57.2   
515   517  Anthony Medzi         M      Northfield         9:19  28                               OH 28:57.7   
516   1268 Rachelle Bruss        F      North Canton       9:19  44                               OH 28:58.2   
517   558  Stevan Stoic          M      Canton             9:20  48                               OH 28:58.6   
518   129  Jamie Hurst           F      Silver Lake        9:20  38                               OH 29:00.6   
519   1470 Alan Aufrance         M      Alliance           9:20  52                               OH 29:00.9   
520   1226 Bill Schneck          M      Northfield         9:20  58                               OH 29:01.1   
521   1303 Veronica Martin       F      Canton             9:21  32                               OH 29:03.8   
522   1093 Melody Briand         F      Canton             9:22  34                               OH 29:07.8   
523   1129 Joanne Cardwell       F      Uniontown          9:23  59                               OH 29:08.2   
524   1528 Celeste  M. Pagan     F      Youngstown         9:23  25                               OH 29:10.1   
525   1326 Susan Miller          F      Louisville         9:23  58                               OH 29:10.9   
526   661  Corinne Zellers       F      North Canton       9:24  50                               OH 29:11.9   
527   123  Dan Pennell           M      East Canton        9:24  53                               OH 29:12.7   
528   1304 Tom Heffner           M      Uniontown          9:24  63                               OH 29:12.7   
529   1300 Cassundra Gillison    F      Cuyahoga Falls     9:24  25                               OH 29:14.0   
530   1171 C. Whitmyer           M      North Canton       9:25  10                               OH 29:14.2   
531   330  Roberta Wise          F      Mogadore           9:25  54                               OH 29:14.8   
532   404  Elisabeth Marino      F      Canton             9:25  25                               OH 29:15.2   
533   297  Judy Beck             F      Canton             9:25  62                               OH 29:16.1   
534   790  Becky Morris          F      North Canton       9:25  34                               OH 29:16.8   
535   453  Ed Clark              M      Wadsworth          9:25  60                               OH 29:17.2   
536   1260 Ashley Lehmier        F      Uniontown          9:26  18                               OH 29:17.3   
537   467  R. Snyder             M      Wadsworth          9:26  12                               OH 29:18.7   
538   1228 Katie Nagy            F      Norton             9:26  19                               OH 29:19.4   
539   150  Michelle Rhoads       F      Alliance           9:27  37                               OH 29:21.0   
540   601  I. Lafay              M      Canal Fulton       9:27  12                               OH 29:21.9   
541   818  P. Cave               M      Zoar               9:27  10                               OH 29:22.5   
542   819  Jackie Keller         F      Massillonmassillon 9:27  48                               OH 29:23.4   
543   1498 Jerrica Thomas        F      Canton             9:28  29                               OH 29:24.6   
544   828  Joyce Miller De Mi    F      Canton             9:28  52                               OH 29:26.3   
545   635  Nathaniel Everhart    M      Canton             9:29  16                               OH 29:29.3   
546   1578 Bernie Belgin         M      Boardman           9:30  44                               OH 29:29.7   
547   1234 Theresa Taras         F      North Canton       9:30  29                               OH 29:30.2   
548   1466 David Perkins         M      Uniontown          9:30  36                               OH 29:30.7   
549   1407 Kristin Tahsler       F      Medina             9:30  50                               OH 29:31.0   
550   1333 Scott Applegate       M      North Canton       9:30  43                               OH 29:32.6   
551   148  Amelia Paone          F      Canton             9:31  26                               OH 29:32.8   
552   992  Milisa Strain         F      Canton             9:31  46                               OH 29:33.1   
553   1198 Deb Koral             F      Uniontown          9:31  41                               OH 29:33.9   
554   1330 C. Applegate          M      North Canton       9:31  11                               OH 29:34.2   
555   994  Elizabeth Hull        F      Canton             9:31  44                               OH 29:34.4   
556   996  Nathan Gay            M      Streetsboro        9:31  30                               OH 29:34.8   
557   300  Linda Moreland        F      Carrollton         9:31  58                               OH 29:35.5   
558   237  Charles Bromley       M      Stow               9:31  30                               OH 29:35.8   
559   76   Jeff Cameron          M      Dover              9:32  54                               OH 29:36.1   
560   17   Kim Williams          F      Mogadore           9:32  50                               OH 29:36.2   
561   970  L. Cross              F      Uniontown          9:32  9                                OH 29:36.4   
562   388  Sandra Grim           F      Carrollton         9:32  49                               OH 29:36.7   
563   971  Tamara Cross          F      Uniontown          9:32  36                               OH 29:37.5   
564   1112 Joe Ray               M      Akron              9:32  48                               OH 29:37.7   
565   426  Joel Morgan           M      Akron              9:33  49                               OH 29:39.6   
566   1205 Jenny Chan            F      Massillon          9:33  35                               OH 29:40.3   
567   64   Holly Tusko           F      Akron              9:33  36                               OH 29:40.7   
568   48   Ben James             M      Canton             9:33  30                               OH 29:41.0   
569   1220 Diana Godfrey         F      Massillon          9:33  52                               OH 29:41.6   
570   539  Sheila Farrance       F      Canal Fulton       9:34  40                               OH 29:42.4   
571   60   Meghan Lane           F      Canton             9:34  27                               OH 29:43.7   
572   116  Mark Hoy              M      Sagamore Hills     9:34  33                               OH 29:44.6   
573   309  Nicolas Jewell        M      North Canton       9:34  35                               OH 29:44.8   
574   289  Doug Hutchings        M      Akron              9:35  59                               OH 29:46.7   
575   1090 Sylvia Trundle        F      Cuyahoga Falls     9:35  55                               OH 29:46.8   
576   164  Julia Hodson          F      North Canton       9:36  53                               OH 29:49.1   
577   313  Thomas Davis          M      Akron              9:36  61                               OH 29:49.2   
578   1064 Lucky Tisch           F      Munroe Falls       9:36  46                               OH 29:50.8   
579   1377 Beth Pollock          F      Columbus           9:37  33                               OH 29:52.0   
580   1376 Christopher Pollock   M      Columbus           9:37  33                               OH 29:52.1   
581   554  Heather Woods         F      Independence       9:37  38                               OH 29:52.2   
582   560  Danielle Rich         F      Louisville         9:37  28                               OH 29:52.7   
583   471  Kaleb Tarleton        M      New Philadelphia   9:37  25                               OH 29:54.3   
584   544  Devan Shyjka          F      Hartville          9:38  16                               OH 29:54.6   
585   1523 Dean R Kahler         M      East Canton        9:38  66                               OH 29:55.3   
586   1424 G. Fanara             M      Stow               9:38  3                                OH 29:56.3   
587   917  Emily Carle Hafer     F      Canton             9:38  27                               OH 29:57.4   
588   1387 Chad Smith            M      Massillon          9:39  46                               OH 29:58.2   
589   416  Katie Rowbotham       F      Massillon          9:39  40                               OH 29:58.7   
590   1425 Nikki Fanara          F      Stow               9:39  35                               OH 29:59.0   
591   407  Allyson Schmidt       F      North Canton       9:39  33                               OH 29:59.2   
592   1154 Sam Stoltzfus         M      Millersburglersbur 9:39  46                               OH 29:59.5   
593   830  Matt Hunt             M      Canton             9:39  36                               OH 29:59.9   
594   454  Doug Feesler          M      Seville            9:40  58                               OH 30:01.6   
595   1    Gerard Neugebauer     M      Canton             9:41  52                               OH 30:04.5   
596   380  Kathleen Gilchrist    F      Scott Depot        9:41  35                               WV 30:04.8   
597   1280 David Kulik           M      Tallmadge          9:41  63                               OH 30:05.2   
598   299  Emily Delbrocco       F      Massillon          9:41  33                               OH 30:06.4   
599   1364 Ashley Dunlap         F      Cambridge          9:41  33                               OH 30:07.0   
600   1192 Kathleen Rhubart      F      Fairview Park      9:42  53                               OH 30:07.4   
601   21   Denise Karam          F      Barberton          9:42  54                               OH 30:08.0   
602   555  Logan McCusker        M      Seven Hills        9:42  14                               OH 30:08.1   
603   641  Kashyap Patel         M      Canton             9:43  32                               OH 30:11.5   
604   406  Andrew Richardson     M      Massillon          9:44  27                               OH 30:13.5   
605   1081 Tom Hickin            M      Stow               9:44  45                               OH 30:14.9   
606   1095 Melissa Bragg         F      Akron              9:44  37                               OH 30:16.3   
607   73   E. Weisenburger       F      Stow               9:45  9                                OH 30:19.0   
608   347  Heather Suvak         F      Cuyahoga Falls     9:45  36                               OH 30:19.1   
609   878  Karen Wooten          F      Canton             9:45  53                               OH 30:19.3   
610   1561 John Moon             M      Barberton          9:46  49                               OH 30:22.3   
611   376  Michael Nosky         M      Massillon          9:47  41                               OH 30:22.9   
612   1276 Maryl Jonas           F      Canton             9:47  51                               OH 30:22.9   
613   1206 Scott Heiser          M      Massillon          9:47  44                               OH 30:23.9   
614   838  Z. Eagon              F      North Canton       9:47  12                               OH 30:24.1   
615   989  Morgan Vargo          F      Akron              9:47  34                               OH 30:24.3   
616   1207 Sylvia Heiser         F      Massillon          9:47  43                               OH 30:24.6   
617   43   Glenn Pappas          M      Canton             9:47  61                               OH 30:25.4   
618   387  Melanie Beohm         F      Carrollton         9:48  44                               OH 30:26.6   
619   1321 Emily Nussbaum        F      Massillon          9:48  38                               OH 30:26.9   
620   968  Dilshani Madawala     F      Rittman            9:48  26                               OH 30:27.7   
621   1385 W. Hovey              M      Ashland            9:48  10                               OH 30:27.9   
622   346  Corrie Stofcho        F      Stowtow            9:48  34                               OH 30:28.1   
623   1320 Stephanie Beltz       F      Massillon          9:49  46                               OH 30:29.6   
624   408  Gib Butler            M      Uniontown          9:49  61                               OH 30:29.8   
625   310  Heather Stewart       F      Massillon          9:49  31                               OH 30:29.8   
626   1098 Jeannine Jones        F      Akron              9:51  56                               OH 30:35.7   
627   213  Jennifer Schultz      F      Canton             9:51  34                               OH 30:36.1   
628   1218 Jim Williams          M      Wadsworth          9:51  49                               OH 30:37.5   
629   887  S. Kocher             F      North Canton       9:51  12                               OH 30:38.0   
630   124  Kelly Pennell         F      East Canton        9:52  47                               OH 30:38.3   
631   457  Amanda Slaski         F      Massillon          9:52  31                               OH 30:38.6   
632   1542 Destiny Richardson    F      Medina             9:52  21                               OH 30:39.3   
633   475  Mary Ellen Koza       F      Cuyahoga Falls     9:52  37                               OH 30:40.0   
634   417  N. Rowbotham          M      Massillon          9:52  6                                OH 30:40.4   
635   27   Terry Seikel          M      Canton             9:53  59                               OH 30:41.7   
636   1109 Samantha Hower        F      Akron              9:54  28                               OH 30:44.8   
637   382  Kristen Moore         F      Canton             9:54  32                               OH 30:45.6   
638   1018 Brian Looney          M      Mogadore           9:55  58                               OH 30:47.5   
639   1219 Debbie Dunawsy        F      Massillon          9:55  56                               OH 30:47.9   
640   899  Angela Bof            F      Hartville          9:55  50                               OH 30:49.6   
641   900  Jim Bof               M      Hartville          9:55  45                               OH 30:49.7   
642   1283 Nina Albright         F      Canton             9:55  33                               OH 30:49.9   
643   579  Michael Johnson       M      Canton             9:56  46                               OH 30:51.5   
644   617  Link Wootan           M      Akron              9:56  54                               OH 30:51.7   
645   886  Brian Kocher          M      North Canton       9:57  48                               OH 30:54.3   
646   633  Sherri Bowen          F      Canton             9:57  53                               OH 30:55.1   
647   1427 Michael Wolbert       M      Clinton            9:57  49                               OH 30:55.4   
648   1428 Mary Gasaway          F      Clinton            9:57  50                               OH 30:55.6   
649   738  Karen Coughlin        F      Canton             9:57  62                               OH 30:56.0   
650   1605 Daniel Robinson       M      Uniontown          9:58  27                               OH 30:56.8   
651   361  Holly Johnston        F      Norton             9:58  29                               OH 30:58.3   
652   470  Courtney Carlisle     F      New Philadelphia   9:58  25                               OH 30:58.3   
653   834  Lindy Anastis         F      Canton             9:58  52                               OH 30:58.5   
654   1391 Brandie Metzger       F      Massillon          9:58  35                               OH 30:59.3   
655   1217 Pam Williams          F      Wadsworth          9:59  49                               OH 31:01.0   
656   98   Teri Parasson         F      Akron              9:59  44                               OH 31:01.5   
657   823  Kent Kleinknecht      M      Massillon          9:59  53                               OH 31:01.6   
658   423  Katelin Beem          F      North Canton       9:59  14                               OH 31:02.3   
659   822  Dorothy Kleinknecht   F      Massillon          9:59  52                               OH 31:02.4   
660   1536 Jessica Yeager        F      Medina             10:00 29                               OH 31:05.9   
661   1328 Lisa Beyer            F      North Canton       10:01 44                               OH 31:06.9   
662   447  Wendy Pisony          F      Massillon          10:01 38                               OH 31:08.0   
663   466  Irene Snyder          F      Wadsworth          10:01 39                               OH 31:08.2   
664   740  Kimberly Hoch         F      Uniontown          10:01 42                               OH 31:08.3   
665   882  Lindsay Fogle         F      Canal Fulton       10:01 26                               OH 31:08.9   
666   1543 Jeannie Thornburg     F      Cuyahoga Falls     10:02 50                               OH 31:09.8   
667   1317 Scott Schachinger     M      Medina             10:03 36                               OH 31:13.0   
668   763  Steve Sibert          M      Canton             10:03 49                               OH 31:14.7   
669   804  Stacey Leary          F      Magnolia           10:04 33                               OH 31:15.7   
670   336  Tamara Falcone        F      Canton             10:05 49                               OH 31:20.8   
671   551  Richard Chesler       M      Mayfield Hts       10:05 46                               OH 31:21.2   
672   183  Beverly Belgya        F      Massillon          10:05 56                               OH 31:21.2   
673   1557 Crystal Snyder        F      Akron              10:06 34                               OH 31:22.0   
674   913  Barbara Meadows       F      Minerva            10:06 48                               OH 31:22.4   
675   1590 Jennifer Abate        F      North Canton       10:06 43                               OH 31:22.4   
676   985  Joel Beil             M      Kent               10:06 41                               OH 31:22.6   
677   1526 Aracelis Sarisky      F      Youngstown         10:06 46                               OH 31:23.8   
678   279  Kristine Whitmer      F      Canton             10:06 51                               OH 31:24.6   
679   452  Aimee Anderson        F      Massillon          10:06 31                               OH 31:24.7   
680   1564 Tiffany O'Dell        F                         10:06 62                                  31:24.7   
681   1000 Alicia Loughry        F      North Canton       10:07 35                               OH 31:24.8   
682   1563 James O'Dell          M                         10:07 33                                  31:25.0   
683   88   Jean Craft            F      Canton             10:07 68                               OH 31:25.5   
684   1199 Pamela Hyer           F      Akron              10:07 56                               OH 31:26.0   
685   1458 Greg Heaton           M      Columbus           10:08 53                               OH 31:28.5   
686   394  Cheryl Staley         F      Dover              10:08 58                               OH 31:29.3   
687   35   Jacque Clark          F      North Canton       10:08 42                               OH 31:30.2   
688   149  Christy Definbaugh    F      Alliance           10:09 38                               OH 31:31.3   
689   72   Ken Zerrusen          M      Akron              10:09 45                               OH 31:33.0   
690   1621 Ron Ho                M      Coventry           10:09 45                               OH 31:33.6   
691   708  Shannon Evans         F      Louisville         10:10 43                               OH 31:36.5   
692   81   Nomiki Tsarnas        F      Akron              10:10 40                               OH 31:36.7   
693   864  Ron Zimcosky          M      Stow               10:11 52                               OH 31:37.7   
694   1548 Ryan Fleming          M      Lancaster          10:11 28                               NY 31:38.0   
695   1549 Angela Schwarzer      F      Cuyahoga Falls     10:11 28                               OH 31:38.2   
696   594  Shaun Schweitzer      M      Uniontown          10:11 37                               OH 31:38.7   
697   593  C. Schweitzer         M      Uniontown          10:11 9                                OH 31:38.9   
698   1454 Jann Coates           F      East Sparta        10:11 59                               OH 31:39.5   
699   903  Kate Anderson         F      Mars               10:12 36                               PA 31:41.2   
700   1264 Rick Corney           M      Akron              10:12 56                               OH 31:42.6   
701   146  Michael Edmunds       M      Canton             10:12 31                               OH 31:42.9   
702   1168 Mikka Davis           F      Minerva            10:13 31                               OH 31:43.4   
703   1512 Laurie Hart           F      Wooster            10:13 51                               OH 31:44.0   
704   145  MacKenzie Smith       F      Magnolia           10:13 26                               OH 31:44.8   
705   32   Ashley Harris         F      Paris              10:13 35                               OH 31:45.3   
706   7    Tara Long             F      Canton             10:13 39                               OH 31:45.8   
707   1577 Heather Belgin        F      Youngstown         10:14 40                               OH 31:47.0   
708   370  Tom Trautman          M      Youngstown         10:14 42                               OH 31:48.0   
709   1005 Salvatore Gentile     M      Massillon          10:15 51                               OH 31:49.8   
710   580  Sara Johnson          F      Canton             10:15 47                               OH 31:50.4   
711   1287 L. Hirsch             M      Tallmadge          10:15 7                                OH 31:50.6   
712   274  E. Sterling           F      Mogadore           10:15 10                               OH 31:51.0   
713   1450 Adrianne Caynor       F      Akron              10:15 30                               OH 31:51.6   
714   225  Tiffanie Mason        F      Canton             10:17 48                               OH 31:57.3   
715   256  Angela Betz           F      North Canton       10:17 40                               OH 31:58.2   
716   335  Demetra Boyd          F      Cleveland          10:18 39                               OH 31:59.1   
717   1230 Rose Nagy             F      Norton             10:18 23                               OH 31:59.4   
718   323  Stephanie Poholski    F      Barberton          10:18 53                               OH 31:59.8   
719   1086 Danielle Deangelis    F      Akron              10:18 41                               OH 32:01.7   
720   692  Z. Minard             F      Strasburg          10:19 11                               OH 32:02.6   
721   978  Evan Bryk             M      Mogadore           10:20 35                               OH 32:05.4   
722   290  Tom Karg              M      Akron              10:20 57                               OH 32:05.4   
723   858  Kristina Pena         F      Canton             10:20 36                               OH 32:06.8   
724   275  Jessica Sterling      F      Mogadore           10:20 41                               OH 32:07.1   
725   750  Marissa Greenawalt    F      Mentor             10:21 33                               OH 32:08.5   
726   810  Jennifer Emch         F      Orrville           10:21 67                               OH 32:09.2   
727   1586 Matthew Byers         M      Warren             10:21 35                               OH 32:11.0   
728   840  Jessica Moore         F      Delaware           10:22 31                               OH 32:11.7   
729   514  Crystal Stafford      F      Massillon          10:22 32                               OH 32:13.1   
730   974  Bobbi Metzger         F      Canton             10:23 55                               OH 32:15.7   
731   998  Kathy Geosits         F      Canton             10:23 62                               OH 32:16.4   
732   797  Laura Cowles          F      Massillon          10:23 43                               OH 32:16.6   
733   483  Michelle Bowes        F      Akron              10:23 51                               OH 32:16.9   
734   767  Catherine Carbenia    F      Massillon          10:23 39                               OH 32:17.4   
735   482  Christopher Bowes     M      Akron              10:23 50                               OH 32:17.5   
736   1261 Michael Kisak         M      Uniontown          10:24 61                               OH 32:17.6   
737   1507 Cynthia Hayworth      F      Wadsworth          10:24 58                               OH 32:17.8   
738   1056 John Spaziani         M      Canton             10:24 35                               OH 32:19.5   
739   119  Tiffany Beal          F      Akron              10:24 35                               OH 32:19.9   
740   615  Pail Basone           M      Akron              10:25 53                               OH 32:22.5   
741   182  Carol Lung-Paskoff    F      North Canton       10:26 51                               OH 32:24.1   
742   824  Terrence Gordon       M      Stow               10:26 36                               OH 32:24.2   
743   504  Michelle Karlon       F      Stow               10:26 36                               OH 32:24.6   
744   809  Nicole Gleghorn       F      Akron              10:26 46                               OH 32:25.0   
745   808  Callee Weyrick        F      Barberton          10:26 39                               OH 32:26.1   
746   383  Holly Unkefer         F      Malvern            10:27 34                               OH 32:28.8   
747   800  Harold Kinney         M      Massillon          10:27 76                               OH 32:29.0   
748   1048 Kreena Modi           F      Akron              10:28 33                               OH 32:31.8   
749   604  Rita Otto             F      Mogadore           10:29 54                               OH 32:33.2   
750   484  Linda McElrath        F      Tallmadge          10:29 64                               OH 32:33.3   
751   782  Kathy Miller-Dakot    F      Richfield          10:29 44                               OH 32:35.2   
752   1184 Caroline Mantel       F      Barberton          10:29 34                               OH 32:35.8   
753   769  M. Carbenia           F      Massillon          10:30 10                               OH 32:37.1   
754   1009 Megan Walker          F      North Canton       10:30 36                               OH 32:38.1   
755   714  Gary Gardner          M      Munroe Falls       10:30 42                               OH 32:38.5   
756   51   Dennis Resek          M      Ravenna            10:30 48                               OH 32:39.0   
757   1274 E. Tabaka             M      Hermitage          10:30 11                               PA 32:39.3   
758   1240 Don Wojtowicz         M      Alliance           10:31 43                               OH 32:40.5   
759   1484 Erika Belton          F      South Euclid       10:31 46                               OH 32:40.7   
760   460  Sara Gliba            F      Massillon          10:31 37                               OH 32:41.3   
761   973  Ali Metzger           F      Canton             10:32 19                               OH 32:42.5   
762   1273 Chris Tabaka          F      Hermitage          10:32 48                               PA 32:43.8   
763   399  Stephanie Helm        F      North Canton       10:32 25                               OH 32:44.9   
764   1258 Abbey Lehmier         F      Uniontown          10:33 20                               OH 32:46.1   
765   918  Lisa Seders           F      Akron              10:33 47                               OH 32:46.6   
766   91   Molly Wirick          F      Canton             10:33 37                               OH 32:46.7   
767   919  Jennifer Lafleur      F      Cuyahoga Falls     10:33 43                               OH 32:46.8   
768   1149 Stacey Pinter         F      Akron              10:33 36                               OH 32:46.9   
769   678  Adrian Bailey         F      Canton             10:33 34                               OH 32:48.4   
770   839  Barbara Lee           F      Canton             10:34 58                               OH 32:51.1   
771   1117 K. Cameron            F      Canton             10:35 10                               OH 32:52.7   
772   413  Melanie Lautenschlag  F      Akron              10:35 57                               OH 32:54.5   
773   1173 Quentin Whitmyer      M      North Canton       10:36 42                               OH 32:55.1   
774   625  Keith Eash            M      Massillon          10:36 34                               OH 32:55.4   
775   1104 Dawn Umberger         F      Canton             10:36 31                               OH 32:56.0   
776   1209 D. Stilwell           M      North Canton       10:36 11                               OH 32:56.3   
777   403  Sharon Salerno        F      North Canton       10:36 25                               OH 32:56.5   
778   381  Sandra Moeglin        F      Malvern            10:36 55                               OH 32:57.0   
779   693  Gina Kubec            F      Northfield         10:36 38                               OH 32:57.0   
780   1208 Christopher Stilwell  M      North Canton       10:36 51                               OK 32:58.0   
781   1174 J. Boyles             M      Youngstown         10:37 10                               OH 32:58.1   
782   683  Tom Ghinder           M      Akron              10:37 55                               OH 32:59.3   
783   1024 Emily Burns           F      Canton             10:37 24                               OH 33:00.0   
784   62   Brandy Brewer         F      Akron              10:37 35                               OH 33:00.2   
785   63   Ben Gobrogge          M      Akron              10:37 35                               OH 33:00.5   
786   234  Daniel Main           M      Akron              10:38 34                               OH 33:01.7   
787   511  Shirley May           F                         10:38 99                                  33:02.6   
788   106  Hella Sparks          F      Canton             10:38 46                               OH 33:03.0   
789   107  Ashley Bossart        F      Canton             10:38 24                               OH 33:03.4   
790   1089 Marc Trundle          M      Cuyahoga Falls     10:39 63                               OH 33:04.4   
791   705  Debbie Johnson        F      Minerva            10:39 61                               OH 33:04.4   
792   1251 Holly Bernard         F      Louisville         10:39 39                               OH 33:06.9   
793   411  Jim Sanderfer         M      Uniontown          10:40 57                               OH 33:10.0   
794   74   Jane Weisenburger     F      Stow               10:41 54                               OH 33:10.6   
795   586  Rodney Scott          M      North Canton       10:41 36                               OH 33:11.1   
796   519  Paul Cantrell         M      North Canton       10:41 37                               OH 33:11.3   
797   497  Michelle Warner       F      Akron              10:41 50                               OH 33:11.4   
798   498  Lisa Hostler          F      Akron              10:41 40                               OH 33:11.7   
799   400  Megan Cross           F      Canton             10:41 24                               OH 33:11.9   
800   559  Theresa Stoic         F      Canton             10:42 53                               OH 33:14.6   
801   1020 Colleen Schofield     F      Ravenna            10:42 30                               OH 33:15.9   
802   807  Pat Fitch             F      Akron              10:43 64                               OH 33:17.7   
803   835  Anne Hankins          F      North Canton       10:43 52                               OH 33:18.7   
804   1554 Scott Purvis          M      Spencer            10:44 57                               OH 33:20.4   
805   1553 Alyssa Purvis         F      Euclid             10:44 28                               OH 33:20.8   
806   512  Jennifer Messenger    F      Akron              10:44 35                               OH 33:21.1   
807   656  Jamie Keele           F      Akron              10:44 38                               OH 33:22.7   
808   1513 Tom Hart              M      Wooster            10:45 52                               OH 33:24.5   
809   171  Elizabeth Davis       F      Massillon          10:45 45                               OH 33:24.8   
810   174  Stacy Papp            F      Uniontown          10:45 47                               OH 33:25.6   
811   173  Leslie Thompson       F      Massillon          10:46 47                               OH 33:26.1   
812   179  A. Hapstak            F      North Canton       10:46 11                               OH 33:26.3   
813   176  Jessica Westphal      F      Canal Fulton       10:46 15                               OH 33:26.4   
814   235  Rebecca Jackson       F      North Royalton     10:46 26                               OH 33:28.6   
815   390  Bob Viereck           M      New Philadelphia   10:47 50                               OH 33:30.2   
816   1148 Jonathon Pinter       M      Akron              10:47 39                               OH 33:31.0   
817   1474 Jane Buehler          F      Newcomerstown      10:47 65                               OH 33:31.1   
818   1490 Yvonne Polverine      F      Middlefield        10:48 49                               OH 33:32.9   
819   826  Taryn Eberhardt       F      Massillon          10:49 33                               OH 33:37.3   
820   632  Ashley Bowen          F      Canton             10:49 25                               OH 33:37.6   
821   930  Tara O'Neill          F      Uniontown          10:49 23                               OH 33:37.8   
822   112  Wilson Lewis          M      Copley             10:49 54                               OH 33:38.4   
823   634  Kevin Everhart        M      Canton             10:50 41                               OH 33:39.7   
824   200  Emma Rodenbucher      F      Atwater            10:51 16                               OH 33:42.6   
825   1510 Matt Lossing          M      North Canton       10:51 43                               OH 33:42.7   
826   1368 Megan Simko           F      Westlake           10:51 27                               OH 33:42.8   
827   1236 Jessica Chevalier     F      North Canton       10:51 29                               OH 33:44.1   
828   1235 Renee Hostetler       F      Akron              10:51 52                               OH 33:44.2   
829   1438 Alexus Tuel           F      Akron              10:52 25                               OH 33:44.9   
830   1395 Adrianne Harris       F      Hiram              10:52 27                               OH 33:46.0   
831   1030 Ryan Kidder           M      North Canton       10:52 28                               OH 33:47.6   
832   269  Katie Bungard         F      Tallmadge          10:53 36                               OH 33:48.5   
833   1521 Missy Lewis           F      Cuyahoga Falls     10:53 46                               OH 33:49.9   
834   1290 Estefany Rodriguez    F      Lakewood           10:54 23                               OH 33:51.0   
835   473  Maja Dujak            F      Barberton          10:54 33                               OH 33:52.9   
836   1150 Leslie Genovese       F      Akron              10:54 36                               OH 33:53.2   
837   876  Dana Binkley          F      Akron              10:55 60                               OH 33:54.6   
838   1130 Patty Wolfe           F      Uniontown          10:55 61                               OH 33:54.8   
839   972  Jodi Jones            F      Akron              10:56 35                               OH 33:57.3   
840   841  Teresa Kozak          F      Barberton          10:56 55                               OH 33:58.0   
841   322  Heather McMullen      F      Barberton          10:57 33                               OH 34:00.7   
842   12   Teresa Russell        F      North Canton       10:57 50                               OH 34:02.8   
843   937  Richard Kester        M      Akron              10:58 59                               OH 34:04.2   
844   597  Nathan Cline          M      Minerva            10:58 34                               OH 34:06.3   
845   596  Jennifer Cline        F      Paris              10:59 40                               OH 34:08.5   
846   1533 Abigail Hornacek      F      Barberton          10:59 13                               OH 34:09.4   
847   1214 Irving Goodson        M      Akron              11:00 57                               OH 34:10.3   
848   139  Brian Canfield        M      Canal Fulton       11:00 50                               OH 34:10.8   
849   108  Ellen Bossart         F      Canton             11:00 51                               OH 34:12.2   
850   395  Jennifer Horner       F      New Philadelphia   11:00 54                               OH 34:12.4   
851   774  James Beadnell        M      Sebring            11:01 49                               OH 34:15.2   
852   1452 Sunny Brick           F      Wellsville         11:02 32                               OH 34:17.3   
853   1244 Marcia Duro           F      Alliance           11:02 69                               OH 34:18.5   
854   1079 Michael Hickin        M      Stow               11:02 73                               OH 34:18.8   
855   1072 Nate West             M      Clinton            11:03 15                               OH 34:19.0   
856   1322 Larry Steele          M      Akron              11:03 70                               OH 34:21.1   
857   121  Kayla Vacha           F      Louisville         11:04 27                               OH 34:22.1   
858   334  Alyssa Johnson        F      Canton             11:04 19                               OH 34:23.2   
859   153  Linda Griggs          F      Alliance           11:05 44                               OH 34:25.5   
860   1246 Kris Kingsbury        F      Massillon          11:05 52                               OH 34:26.5   
861   1408 Emily Wagner          F      Canton             11:05 32                               OH 34:26.8   
862   728  Ruth Kyle             F      Kent               11:06 36                               OH 34:28.8   
863   261  Bob Konstand          M      Akron              11:07 64                               OH 34:32.7   
864   1059 Roger Thomas          M      Carrollton         11:07 53                               OH 34:33.6   
865   1058 Katy Borland          F      Carrollton         11:07 26                               OH 34:33.9   
866   317  Amy Kunes             F      Hartville          11:07 41                               OH 34:34.4   
867   1136 Chad Hartman          M      Massillon          11:08 41                               OH 34:34.7   
868   768  Landon Carbenia       M      Massillon          11:08 13                               OH 34:36.7   
869   92   Adam Reed             M      Alliance           11:09 48                               OH 34:37.6   
870   1491 Jennifer Bassett      F      Windsor            11:09 60                               OH 34:37.9   
871   1589 Hannah Abate          F      North Canton       11:09 20                               OH 34:38.4   
872   93   Lisa Reed             F      Alliance           11:09 51                               OH 34:38.7   
873   257  Tim Betz              M      North Canton       11:09 38                               OH 34:39.9   
874   645  Tithi Patel           F      Massillon          11:09 13                               OH 34:40.5   
875   409  Maria Walker          F      North Canton       11:10 27                               OH 34:40.7   
876   1531 Matt Koballa          M      Richmond Hts       11:10 23                               OH 34:41.4   
877   1412 G. Trompower          M      Navarre            11:10 8                                OH 34:41.9   
878   1167 Kristi Wilson         F      Minerva            11:10 27                               OH 34:42.7   
879   30   Mandy Mitchell        F      Paris              11:10 36                               OH 34:42.8   
880   1416 Rita Cook             F      Chicago            11:10 29                               IL 34:42.9   
881   1556 Sharon Dennis         F      Akron              11:10 59                               OH 34:43.1   
882   1619 Angela Henning        F                         11:10 26                                  34:43.2   
883   916  Adam Hafer            M      Canton             11:10 27                               OH 34:43.7   
884   113  Windy Lewis           F      Copley             11:11 48                               OH 34:45.4   
885   402  Tanesha Acevedo       F      Cleveland          11:11 33                               OH 34:45.8   
886   1544 Tamara Thornburg      F      Cuyahoga Falls     11:11 31                               OH 34:45.9   
887   1541 Veronica Fartelly     F      Medina             11:11 41                               OH 34:46.0   
888   1316 Nicole Schachinger    F      Medina             11:11 36                               OH 34:46.1   
889   378  Z. Nosky              M      Massillon          11:11 11                               OH 34:46.2   
890   343  Jone Carpenter        F      Cuyahoga Falls     11:12 55                               OH 34:48.9   
891   1299 Jackie Charles        F      Medina             11:12 37                               OH 34:48.9   
892   849  Jeff Sturm            M      Massillon          11:12 46                               OH 34:49.3   
893   827  David Zakaski         M                         11:13 51                                  34:51.2   
894   771  V. Voyles             M      Canton             11:13 10                               OH 34:51.4   
895   1618 Unknown Runner                                  11:13                                     34:51.7   
896   748  Lyndsay D'Onofrio     F      Canton             11:13 27                               OH 34:52.2   
897   773  Vance Voyles          M      Canton             11:13 46                               OH 34:52.7   
898   472  Amanda Drouhard       F      Akron              11:14 34                               OH 34:53.4   
899   521  C. Meiser             F      North Canton       11:14 12                               OH 34:54.4   
900   1229 Rachel Nagy           F      Norton             11:15 23                               OH 34:58.4   
901   880  Kathy Darmstadt       F      Cuyahoga Falls     11:15 52                               OH 34:58.4   
902   1530 Sonia Ramirez         F      Cleveland          11:16 50                               OH 35:01.4   
903   477  Kristie Spiegel       F      Stow               11:16 40                               OH 35:01.8   
904   1270 Jillian Smith         F      Canton             11:16 50                               OH 35:02.0   
905   420  Lisa Wind             F      North Canton       11:17 56                               OH 35:05.2   
906   653  Ron Anderson          M      Uniontown          11:18 66                               OH 35:05.6   
907   775  John Beadnell         M      Alliance           11:18 49                               OH 35:05.7   
908   314  Debbie Perrenoud      F      Louisville         11:18 51                               OH 35:07.2   
909   503  Ashlee Tobias         F      Akron              11:18 27                               OH 35:07.3   
910   422  Barbara Leffler       F      Massillon          11:18 60                               OH 35:07.9   
911   832  Lisa Davala           F                         11:19 28                                  35:11.0   
912   1026 Sarah Burns           F      Canton             11:20 22                               OH 35:13.6   
913   1339 Kelsey Friedt         F      Chagrin Falls      11:20 26                               OH 35:13.7   
914   609  Kristin Stroble       F      Boardman           11:22 31                               OH 35:20.6   
915   220  Bridget Borojevich    F      North Canton       11:22 26                               OH 35:20.8   
916   1440 Katie Leigh           F      North Canton       11:25 31                               OH 35:30.3   
917   1593 Samantha Anzaldi      F      Broadview Heights  11:26 23                               OH 35:30.5   
918   1239 Bryan Jones           M      East Sparta        11:26 42                               OH 35:31.1   
919   448  Sarah Richards        F      North Canton       11:26 33                               OH 35:31.3   
920   640  Dushyant Patel        M      Canton             11:26 38                               OH 35:31.8   
921   412  Lori Lautenschlag     F      Uniontown          11:26 56                               OH 35:32.7   
922   1028 Jesse Hoffman         F      Akron              11:27 35                               OH 35:33.9   
923   646  V. Patel              F      Canton             11:27 5                                OH 35:34.0   
924   716  Evan Fullerton        M      Stow               11:27 23                               OH 35:34.3   
925   806  Mindy Zwick           F      Louisville         11:27 50                               OH 35:35.1   
926   328  Cindy Buck            F      Kent               11:28 54                               OH 35:37.7   
927   1085 Michelle Carano       F      Lakemore           11:28 41                               OH 35:39.5   
928   569  Brittany Barnhart     F      Alliance           11:29 31                               OH 35:39.9   
929   573  Jill Sweitzer         F      Stow               11:29 59                               OH 35:40.2   
930   940  Kathy Harris          F      Canton             11:29 61                               OH 35:40.3   
931   1594 Katie Smith           F      Cambridge          11:29 28                               OH 35:40.3   
932   474  Nela Dujak            F      Barberton          11:31 28                               OH 35:47.4   
933   226  Laurie Dickerhoff     F      Canton             11:31 64                               OH 35:47.9   
934   141  Denise Walters-Boli   F      Canton             11:32 49                               OH 35:49.2   
935   487  Gina Fortunato        F      North Canton       11:32 47                               OH 35:50.5   
936   1097 A. Gamble             F      Canton             11:32 9                                OH 35:51.1   
937   1096 Alexandria Gamble     F      Canton             11:32 31                               OH 35:51.6   
938   1620 Moe Wright            F      Akron              11:32 40                               OH 35:52.0   
939   1216 L. Briggs             F      Canton             11:33 12                               OH 35:52.5   
940   1215 Sherry Briggs         F      Canton             11:33 48                               OH 35:53.5   
941   219  Reina Papp            F      Tallmadge          11:34 30                               OH 35:56.1   
942   1307 C. Seemann            M      North Canton       11:34 11                               OH 35:57.9   
943   15   Susan Keckler         F      N Canton           11:34 62                               OH 35:58.2   
944   1308 E. Seemann            F      North Canton       11:35 9                                OH 35:59.0   
945   56   Misty Craig           F      Canton             11:35 33                               OH 35:59.3   
946   57   Rachel King           F      North Canton       11:35 21                               OH 35:59.5   
947   1315 Melissa Seemann       F      North Canton       11:35 37                               OH 35:59.9   
948   1213 Vickie Johnson        F      Akron              11:36 48                               OH 36:02.9   
949   1446 Tony Logozzo          M      Massillon          11:37 54                               OH 36:05.1   
950   1529 Gail Levitsky         F      Parma              11:37 47                               OK 36:07.1   
951   284  Cathy Lavalley        F      Medina             11:38 30                               OH 36:08.1   
952   283  Laura Destefano       F      Medina             11:38 30                               OH 36:08.5   
953   1540 R. Hendricks          F      Massillon          11:38 10                               OH 36:09.0   
954   348  Karen Yoder           F      Canal Fulton       11:38 48                               OH 36:09.8   
955   345  Mark Rhinehart        M      Massillon          11:38 55                               OH 36:10.4   
956   1088 Kerry Angione         F      Minerva            11:39 43                               OH 36:11.4   
957   418  Theresa Alligood      F      North Ridgeville   11:39 43                               OH 36:11.6   
958   743  Kimberly Hill         F      Canton             11:39 44                               OH 36:12.9   
959   1539 N. Hendricks          M      Massillon          11:39 10                               OH 36:13.3   
960   1074 Barry Meadows         M      Shady Spring       11:40 61                               WV 36:14.1   
961   224  Lexi Boughton         F      Massillon          11:40 23                               OH 36:15.3   
962   209  Chrissy Baxter        F      Alliance           11:40 44                               OH 36:15.6   
963   136  Anna Nupp             F      Canton             11:40 43                               OH 36:16.5   
964   201  Lisa Rodenbucher      F      Atwater            11:40 42                               OH 36:16.6   
965   1247 Michael Kirkendall    M      Van Wert           11:41 61                               OH 36:17.2   
966   1381 David Tolley          M      Strongsville       11:41 55                               OH 36:17.2   
967   197  Kim Hamrick           F      Canal Fulton       11:41 46                               OH 36:19.2   
968   565  Wendy Bodenschatz     F      Canton             11:41 47                               OH 36:19.2   
969   455  Krista Shaffer        F      Hudson             11:43 36                               OH 36:24.1   
970   456  N. Shaffer            M      Hudson             11:43 4                                OH 36:24.5   
971   433  M. Ward               F      Canton             11:44 11                               OH 36:26.8   
972   1367 Brittany Will         F      Elyria             11:44 30                               OH 36:26.8   
973   869  J. Schrack            M      Atwater            11:44 11                               OH 36:29.2   
974   967  Kylie Vozar           F      West Salem         11:44 24                               OH 36:29.5   
975   1422 Jennifer Whelan       F      Medina             11:45 55                               OH 36:29.7   
976   853  Jessica Kauffman      F      Canton             11:46 35                               OH 36:34.8   
977   783  Christine Pollick     F      Pittsburgh         11:47 50                               PA 36:36.2   
978   356  Richard Reinbold      M      Canton             11:47 70                               OH 36:37.7   
979   1538 K. Hendricks          F      Massillon          11:47 12                               OH 36:38.0   
980   620  Karen Fetsko          F      Uniontown          11:47 42                               OH 36:38.6   
981   709  Jeffery Evans         M      Louisville         11:48 49                               OH 36:39.6   
982   605  Gordon Otto           M      Mogadore           11:48 59                               OH 36:40.9   
983   1402 Joe Kuczkowski        M      Medina             11:48 47                               OH 36:41.2   
984   1371 Brett Benjamin        M      North Royalton     11:49 28                               OH 36:42.5   
985   414  Dirk Rowbotham        M      Massillon          11:49 41                               OH 36:42.9   
986   1370 Courtney Houk         F      Cuyahoga Falls     11:49 27                               OH 36:43.2   
987   415  E. Rowbotham          F      Massillon          11:49 10                               OH 36:44.3   
988   1164 Amy Schlachter        F      Canton             11:50 37                               OH 36:45.4   
989   1514 N. Davis              F      Brunswick          11:50 7                                OH 36:46.0   
990   648  Viral Patel           F      Canton             11:50 34                               OH 36:46.4   
991   277  Sandy McCullough      F      North Canton       11:50 66                               OH 36:46.9   
992   784  Dale Pollick          M      Pittsburgh         11:51 53                               PA 36:48.9   
993   186  Sara Myers            F      Canton             11:51 29                               OH 36:50.2   
994   1515 Tamra Parker-Davis    F      Brunswick          11:51 42                               OH 36:50.6   
995   541  Cindy Fahey           F      Akronakron         11:54 41                               OH 36:58.4   
996   1293 Debbie Osborne        F      Massillon          11:56 53                               OH 37:04.7   
997   1389 Kristen Kuhn          F      Canton             11:56 34                               OH 37:05.0   
998   914  Jill Dixon            F      North Canton       11:56 31                               OH 37:05.9   
999   868  Daniel Schrack        M      Atwater            11:57 42                               OH 37:09.8   
1000  939  Jim Harris            M      Canton             11:58 56                               OH 37:11.9   
1001  1460 Kristina Cupples      F      Garrettsville      11:59 37                               OH 37:14.2   
1002  814  Debbie Hawk           F      Uniontown          11:59 60                               OH 37:14.8   
1003  125  Daniel Butera         M      North Canton       11:59 25                               OH 37:15.6   
1004  1006 Missy Bales           F      Akron              11:59 53                               OH 37:16.0   
1005  151  Rob Rinkes            M      Massillon          12:00 48                               OH 37:18.1   
1006  287  Melinda Elwood        F      Berea              12:01 37                               OH 37:19.8   
1007  491  B. Meadows            M      Uniontown          12:02 8                                OH 37:22.9   
1008  493  Richard Meadows       M      Uniontown          12:02 45                               OH 37:23.3   
1009  825  Alex Eberhardt        M      Massillon          12:02 41                               OH 37:23.4   
1010  1581 Carmen H Markley      F      North Canton       12:03 51                               OH 37:25.5   
1011  1237 Teresa Stein          F      Kent               12:03 48                               OH 37:25.9   
1012  1439 Rebecca Pritzker      F      Scottsdale         12:03 46                               AZ 37:26.2   
1013  286  Jeremy Elwood         M      Berea              12:03 40                               OH 37:26.8   
1014  1480 Nicole Fox            F      Wadsworth          12:03 32                               OH 37:27.3   
1015  288  P. Elwood             F      Berea              12:03 4                                OH 37:27.8   
1016  1286 Crystal Sabik         F      North Canton       12:03 39                               OH 37:28.6   
1017  1379 Rachel Eshbaugh       F      Akron              12:05 34                               OH 37:34.2   
1018  397  Michael Sikora        M      Akronron           12:05 69                               OH 37:34.3   
1019  707  Neicy Cushing         F      Minerva            12:06 60                               OH 37:36.8   
1020  101  Sarah Riggs           F      Wooster            12:06 23                               OH 37:37.2   
1021  1603 Dessie Donat          F      Mantua             12:07 19                               OH 37:37.9   
1022  952  Donna Hornacek        F      Barberton          12:07 52                               OH 37:38.4   
1023  142  Denise Kast           F      Canton             12:07 52                               OH 37:39.2   
1024  929  Carrie O'Neill        F      Uniontown          12:07 20                               OH 37:39.4   
1025  812  Mollie Walberg        F      Akron              12:07 39                               OH 37:40.2   
1026  979  Rachel Bryk           F      Mogadore           12:08 34                               OH 37:42.1   
1027  1558 Rhonda Stroman        F      Cleveland          12:08 41                               OH 37:43.4   
1028  509  Becki Smith           F      Cuyahoga Falls     12:09 56                               OH 37:45.0   
1029  1003 Tiffany Loudon        F      Canton             12:09 41                               OH 37:46.1   
1030  1110 Sherri Hower          F      Akron              12:09 51                               OH 37:46.6   
1031  210  A. Scaife             F      Massillon          12:10 10                               OH 37:48.9   
1032  78   Brittany Montgomery   F      Akron              12:10 25                               OH 37:49.7   
1033  327  Megan Wise            F      North Canton       12:12 25                               OH 37:53.6   
1034  211  Elizabeth Scaife      F      Massillon          12:12 40                               OH 37:55.7   
1035  138  Beth Canfield         F      Canal Fulton       12:13 48                               OH 37:57.0   
1036  1175 Kristy Boyles         F      Youngstown         12:13 41                               OH 37:57.4   
1037  1031 Deborah Berkey        F      Munroe Falls       12:13 58                               OH 37:59.6   
1038  1493 Dale Norris           M      Akronakron         12:15 52                               OH 38:04.6   
1039  540  Lynn Fahey            F      Canal Fulton       12:15 38                               OH 38:04.8   
1040  105  Scott Heckel          M      Canton             12:16 56                               OH 38:08.0   
1041  40   Jim Emanuele          M      Akron              12:17 38                               OH 38:11.6   
1042  427  Megan Bailey-Chung    F      Uniontown          12:17 33                               OH 38:11.6   
1043  1587 Lynn Hughes           F      Newton Falls       12:17 54                               OH 38:12.1   
1044  42   L. Emanuele           F      Akron              12:18 8                                OH 38:12.6   
1045  578  Maria Woollard        F      Akron              12:18 38                               OH 38:14.9   
1046  502  Brian Gray            M      Barberton          12:18 40                               OH 38:15.1   
1047  1459 Angela Walstad        F      Garrettsville      12:21 39                               OH 38:22.3   
1048  520  Tracy Cantrell        F      North Canton       12:21 36                               OH 38:23.9   
1049  147  Justin Jeffers        M      Magnolia           12:22 35                               OH 38:26.1   
1050  1082 Wayne Hickin          M      Kent               12:22 70                               OH 38:26.3   
1051  1281 Matthew Kulik         M      Tallmadge          12:22 32                               OH 38:26.5   
1052  259  Jessica Walsh         F      Akron              12:22 38                               OH 38:27.2   
1053  99   Laura Thomas          F      Cuyahoga Falls     12:25 29                               OH 38:35.8   
1054  58   Malynda Reed          F      Massillon          12:25 57                               OH 38:36.3   
1055  59   Jes Harting           F      Massillon          12:25 35                               OH 38:36.5   
1056  1034 Josh Williams         M      Ravenna            12:25 31                               OH 38:36.5   
1057  441  Ronnie Gillard        M      Canton             12:25 57                               OH 38:36.7   
1058  852  Erin Luthie           F      Canton             12:26 30                               OH 38:39.3   
1059  1585 Steven Truesdale      M                         12:29 36                               OH 38:46.5   
1060  1455 Allyson Ridenbaugh    F      East Sparta        12:29 61                               OH 38:47.5   
1061  657  Erin Bahil            F      Akron              12:29 35                               OH 38:47.5   
1062  100  Brooke Boll           F      Cuyahoga Falls     12:30 27                               OH 38:49.8   
1063  975  Howard Metzger        M      Canton             12:30 58                               OH 38:50.6   
1064  26   P. Bumgardner         M      Massillon          12:31 7                                OH 38:52.6   
1065  944  Karen Sliwinski       F      Akron              12:31 57                               OH 38:53.8   
1066  1483 Kelly Bertsch         F      Orrville           12:31 44                               OH 38:54.5   
1067  272  Christin Eland        F      Tallmadge          12:34 35                               OH 39:02.7   
1068  1323 Traci Ross            F      Canton             12:35 46                               OH 39:05.5   
1069  576  Vicki Goodrich        F      Cleveland          12:35 47                               OH 39:06.1   
1070  419  Constance Ribaudo     F      Massillon          12:36 60                               OH 39:09.0   
1071  1343 Barbara Brunt         F      Akron              12:37 66                               OH 39:11.7   
1072  999  Amy Horn              F      Canton             12:37 37                               OH 39:12.7   
1073  202  Amy Hershberger       F      Canton             12:37 45                               OH 39:12.7   
1074  870  Robin Schrack         F      Atwater            12:38 39                               OH 39:17.5   
1075  867  Marissa Coston        F      Akron              12:39 38                               OH 39:18.6   
1076  1033 Adam Whinery          M      North Canton       12:39 27                               OH 39:20.2   
1077  1472 Michael McNeely       M      Akron              12:40 59                               OH 39:21.1   
1078  18   Dawn McKeel           F      Akron              12:41 36                               OH 39:24.3   
1079  16   Blake Miletti         M      Akron              12:41 14                               OH 39:24.4   
1080  1487 Cindy Untch           F      Westerville        12:42 60                               OH 39:26.9   
1081  600  Elora Lafay           F      Canal Fulton       12:42 14                               OH 39:28.0   
1082  1453 Barbara Costello      F      Minerva            12:42 63                               OH 39:29.9   
1083  631  Miles Austin          M      Canton             12:43 27                               OH 39:30.3   
1084  630  Margaret Austin       F      Canton             12:43 57                               OH 39:30.9   
1085  1100 Rita Livergood        F      Akron              12:43 53                               OH 39:31.4   
1086  126  Hanna Butera          F      North Canton       12:43 23                               OH 39:32.2   
1087  1254 Mike Abrams           M      Akron              12:44 34                               OH 39:35.7   
1088  1253 Janelle Abrams        F      Akron              12:45 33                               OH 39:36.8   
1089  795  Monica Jones          F      Mogadore           12:45 41                               OH 39:38.1   
1090  1212 Rebecca Foldi         F      Kent               12:45 54                               OH 39:38.3   
1091  95   Randy Reed            M      Salem              12:46 71                               OH 39:39.5   
1092  1342 Rhonda Beasley        F      North Canton       12:46 44                               OH 39:41.1   
1093  278  Terry McCullough      M      North Canton       12:46 75                               OH 39:41.2   
1094  329  Nancy Schuck          F      Mogadore           12:47 61                               OH 39:45.3   
1095  727  Suzanne Hughes        F      Akron              12:48 45                               OH 39:46.9   
1096  1349 Keli Yoho-Wanger      F      Canton             12:48 35                               OH 39:47.3   
1097  675  Theresa Kinney        F      Massillon          12:48 43                               OH 39:48.2   
1098  1259 Annmarie Lehmier      F      Uniontown          12:48 45                               OH 39:48.3   
1099  553  Sydney Porter         F      Bedford            12:49 18                               OH 39:50.4   
1100  739  Kaitlyn Hoch          F      Uniontown          12:49 20                               OH 39:51.2   
1101  1115 Laurie Hanson         F      Canal Fulton       12:50 45                               OH 39:54.6   
1102  990  Linda Bryant          F      Akron              12:50 63                               OH 39:54.7   
1103  1418 Dale Vernyi           M      North Canton       12:51 51                               OH 39:55.9   
1104  602  Krista Lafay          F      Canal Fulton       12:51 42                               OH 39:56.5   
1105  1419 Janice Vernyi         F      North Canton       12:51 50                               OH 39:56.9   
1106  1347 Amanda Cox            F      Canton             12:52 29                               OH 40:00.5   
1107  1348 E. Cox                M      Canton             12:53 3                                OH 40:02.0   
1108  527  Amanda Boeshart       F      North Canton       12:54 28                               OH 40:04.8   
1109  180  B. Hapstak            F      North Canton       12:54 9                                OH 40:04.9   
1110  530  G. Wheeler            F      North Canton       12:54 9                                OH 40:05.3   
1111  528  Ben Wheeler           M      North Canton       12:54 39                               OH 40:07.0   
1112  584  Angela Mitchell       F      Canton             12:54 52                               OH 40:07.2   
1113  531  B. Wheeler            M      North Canton       12:55 5                                OH 40:08.3   
1114  1444 Amanda Shannon        F      Stow               12:56 36                               OH 40:11.8   
1115  1181 Carolyn Black         F      Cuyahoga Falls     12:56 55                               OH 40:12.9   
1116  1182 Joseph Black          M      Cuyahoga Falls     12:56 56                               OH 40:13.0   
1117  1134 Jessica Nagy          F      Akron              12:56 50                               OH 40:13.1   
1118  788  T. Courtney           F      North Canton       12:56 8                                OH 40:13.2   
1119  137  Eric Rohr             M      Canton             12:58 45                               OH 40:18.8   
1120  785  Brooke Courtney       F      North Canton       12:59 35                               OH 40:20.5   
1121  1623 Melissa Hartman                                 13:01 38                                  40:26.3   
1122  871  B. Morris             F      Akron              13:01 11                               OH 40:26.8   
1123  872  Robin Morris          F      Akron              13:02 37                               OH 40:29.9   
1124  691  S. Minard             F      Strasburg          13:02 10                               OH 40:31.7   
1125  55   Ray Morton            M      North Canton       13:03 55                               OH 40:32.4   
1126  850  Debbie Poland         F      Massillon          13:04 56                               OH 40:37.3   
1127  50   Dawn Resek            F      Ravenna            13:04 38                               OH 40:37.4   
1128  1153 Jennifer Krisher      F      Canton             13:05 26                               OH 40:41.2   
1129  942  Nancy Joseph          F      Akron              13:05 37                               OH 40:41.3   
1130  1183 Logan Black           M      Cuyahoga Falls     13:06 17                               OH 40:42.8   
1131  1441 Jenna Trainer         F      Deerfield          13:06 26                               OH 40:43.6   
1132  495  Karen Beck            F      Uniontown          13:06 44                               OH 40:44.1   
1133  566  Casie Mangus          F      North Canton       13:06 34                               OH 40:44.4   
1134  492  Mary Meadows          F      Uniontown          13:06 43                               OH 40:44.5   
1135  966  Carole Klimo          F      N Canton           13:07 52                               OH 40:45.5   
1136  1350 Kayla Maletz          F      Seville            13:07 25                               OH 40:45.8   
1137  881  Sherri Stantz         F      Navarre            13:08 43                               OH 40:50.1   
1138  389  John Muncey           M      Medina             13:09 68                               OH 40:51.2   
1139  1492 Nichole Parks         F      Akronakron         13:09 40                               OH 40:52.6   
1140  238  Beth Akins            F      Streetsboro        13:10 27                               OH 40:56.1   
1141  239  Kyle Akins            M      Streetsboro        13:11 29                               OH 40:57.2   
1142  304  Suzanne Gallegly      F      Uniontown          13:11 47                               OH 40:59.8   
1143  1463 Kathleen Ervine       F      Parkersburg        13:12 60                               WV 41:00.5   
1144  1464 Nancy Goff            F      Davisville         13:12 40                               WV 41:00.8   
1145  1257 Denise Allen          F      Canton             13:12 51                               OH 41:02.6   
1146  1256 Jenn Stevens          F      Canton             13:12 49                               OH 41:03.2   
1147  1442 Randy Stanley         M      Waynesburg         13:13 47                               OH 41:03.5   
1148  1443 Loretta Stanley       F      Waynesburg         13:13 71                               OH 41:03.5   
1149  1575 Giselle Cieza         F      Solon              13:13 47                               OH 41:04.1   
1150  1573 Tanya Lomac           F      Lakewood           13:13 47                               OH 41:04.6   
1151  1187 Rhiannon Stevenson    F      Akron              13:14 38                               OH 41:06.9   
1152  842  C. Nutter             M      Barberton          13:15 7                                OH 41:11.2   
1153  1562 Theresa Moon          F      Barberton          13:15 52                               OH 41:11.9   
1154  282  Carol Decker          F      Canton             13:16 65                               OH 41:13.6   
1155  844  Malissa Nutter        F      Barberton          13:17 44                               OH 41:18.0   
1156  281  Cara Bagley           F      Massillon          13:17 17                               OH 41:18.5   
1157  196  Robert Eshbaugh       M      Akron              13:18 36                               OH 41:20.0   
1158  1161 Jim Wallace           M      Copley             13:18 62                               OH 41:21.0   
1159  194  Craig Lambert         M      Uniontown          13:18 36                               OH 41:21.4   
1160  616  Kimberly Schroeter    F      Akron              13:18 39                               OH 41:21.7   
1161  1160 Jennifer Wallace      F      Copley             13:18 35                               OH 41:21.8   
1162  1032 Douglas Berkey        M      Munroe Falls       13:19 57                               OH 41:24.3   
1163  1135 Amanda Bonnell        F      Akron              13:19 30                               OH 41:24.6   
1164  1137 Michelle Hartman      F      Massillon          13:20 43                               OH 41:25.6   
1165  538  Tina Slusser-Ley      F      Canton             13:22 61                               OH 41:31.9   
1166  626  John Zaksek           M      Canton             13:22 36                               OH 41:32.5   
1167  537  Karen Shea            F      Canton             13:22 60                               OH 41:32.7   
1168  1036 Gary Greathouse       M      Akron              13:24 54                               OH 41:37.6   
1169  931  Amanda Barnes         F      New Franklin       13:26 20                               OH 41:44.6   
1170  1102 Amanda Burkholder     F      Massillon          13:26 30                               OH 41:45.2   
1171  1388 Kerrie Steepleton     F      Canton             13:26 40                               OH 41:45.5   
1172  1103 Elizabeth Burkholder  F      Massillon          13:26 28                               OH 41:45.7   
1173  910  Heather Cowell        F      Canton             13:28 26                               OH 41:50.1   
1174  392  Marcie Smith          F      Port Washington    13:28 62                               OH 41:50.3   
1175  1352 Bridget McLaughlin    F      Orrville           13:28 25                               OH 41:52.9   
1176  1353 Laura Hall            F      Orrville           13:29 34                               OH 41:53.5   
1177  1456 A. Conkol             F      Garrettsville      13:31 12                               OH 42:01.9   
1178  1469 Daniel Vaughn         M      North Canton       13:32 48                               OH 42:02.7   
1179  1434 Ashley Kuyweski       F      Montville          13:32 34                               OH 42:03.9   
1180  1468 Aletha Carver         F      Canton             13:32 49                               OH 42:04.2   
1181  241  Tama Taylor           F      Massillon          13:32 47                               OH 42:04.8   
1182  371  Cleopatra Clifford    F      Ravenna            13:33 44                               OH 42:06.2   
1183  1310 Nicole Meadows        F      Pittsburgh         13:33 32                               PA 42:06.4   
1184  1078 Joe Meadows           M      Pittsburgh         13:33 34                               PA 42:06.4   
1185  1614 Unknown Runner                                  13:34                                     42:10.0   
1186  1613 Unknown Runner                                  13:35                                     42:12.6   
1187  694  James Panezott        M      Kent               13:35 27                               OH 42:13.3   
1188  11   Nicole Kratz          F      North Olmsted      13:35 39                               OH 42:13.7   
1189  1475 Jim Buehler           M      Newcomerstown      13:35 63                               OH 42:13.9   
1190  894  Nicole Russ           F      North Canton       13:35 37                               OH 42:14.7   
1191  895  Judy Ripple           F      North Canton       13:36 63                               OH 42:15.1   
1192  1457 Amanda Conkol         F      Garrettsville      13:37 39                               OH 42:20.3   
1193  608  Marsha Holcomb        F      Akron              13:38 34                               OH 42:21.4   
1194  144  Jennifer Ellenberger  F      Canal Fulton       13:38 47                               OH 42:21.4   
1195  1176 Caitlin Esterak       F      Akron              13:38 28                               OH 42:23.5   
1196  20   Leeanne Blake         F      Uniontown          13:39 61                               OH 42:25.7   
1197  935  Jeffrey Holbrook      M      North Canton       13:39 44                               OH 42:26.7   
1198  152  Susan Carter          F      Hartville          13:40 38                               OH 42:27.6   
1199  154  Melisa Waller         F      Louisville         13:40 44                               OH 42:28.4   
1200  1057 Tiffany Spaziani      F      Canton             13:41 36                               OH 42:30.4   
1201  1582 D. Truesdale          F                         13:42 10                                  42:35.4   
1202  1583 Jessica Truesdale     F                         13:42 31                                  42:35.5   
1203  120  Matt Wojcinski        M      Copley             13:44 32                               OH 42:39.7   
1204  331  Emma Coleman          F      Canton             13:45 29                               OH 42:44.0   
1205  332  Carleen Johnstone     F      Cleveland          13:45 36                               OH 42:44.7   
1206  1045 Tracy Fremon          F      North Canton       13:45 42                               OH 42:45.4   
1207  1185 Diana Stimson         F      Akron              13:46 46                               OH 42:46.8   
1208  421  Ashley Rininger       F      North Canton       13:46 27                               OH 42:47.8   
1209  534  Kay Zalesinsky        F      Massillon          13:48 43                               OH 42:54.9   
1210  233  P. Flynn              F      Avon Lake          13:49 9                                OH 42:56.1   
1211  1143 Holly Carder          F      Akron              13:49 46                               OH 42:57.0   
1212  1430 Linda Adams           F      Salineville        13:49 61                               OH 42:57.7   
1213  1396 Kim Adams             M      Salineville        13:49 62                               OH 42:57.9   
1214  726  Gabrielle Hughes      F      Akron              13:52 18                               OH 43:06.0   
1215  639  Ashit Patel           M      Bedford            13:52 25                               OH 43:06.3   
1216  649  Z. Patel              F      Massillon          13:52 9                                OH 43:07.3   
1217  655  C. Smith              M      Uniontown          13:52 12                               OH 43:07.4   
1218  644  R. Patel              M      Massillon          13:53 6                                OH 43:07.9   
1219  1372 Susan Dougherty       F      Cuyahoga Falls     13:53 59                               OH 43:09.9   
1220  1087 Dawn Edmiston         F      Cuyahoga Falls     13:54 45                               OH 43:11.2   
1221  1616 Kim Acomv             F                         13:54 37                                  43:13.8   
1222  1071 Katie Jernigan        F      Clinton            13:55 47                               OH 43:13.8   
1223  1608 Heather Robinson      F      Uniontown          13:55 27                               OH 43:15.9   
1224  574  Julie Sweitzer        F      Stow               13:56 23                               OH 43:19.0   
1225  398  Susan Sikora          F      Akronron           13:56 61                               OH 43:19.9   
1226  391  Tracey Viereck        F      New Philadelphia   13:57 44                               OH 43:21.6   
1227  325  Juel Fitzgerald       F      Cleveland          13:58 60                               OH 43:23.7   
1228  1172 Misty Whitmyer        F      North Canton       13:58 41                               OH 43:26.2   
1229  1560 Lauren Flowers        F      Canton             13:59 29                               OH 43:27.8   
1230  1156 Sam Vongratana        M      Akron              14:03 48                                  43:40.7   
1231  401  Tessa Walker          F      Cleveland          14:05 42                               OH 43:46.5   
1232  1461 Cheryl Smith          F      Ashland            14:05 53                               OH 43:47.3   
1233  89   Terri Teynor          F      Canton             14:06 62                               OH 43:48.9   
1234  1332 Kimberly Applegate    F      North Canton       14:06 42                               OH 43:50.5   
1235  1331 J. Applegate          F      North Canton       14:06 9                                OH 43:50.9   
1236  372  C. Clifford           F      Ravenna            14:08 11                               OH 43:54.4   
1237  373  D. Clifford           F      Ravenna            14:09 9                                OH 43:58.1   
1238  778  Jessica Latham        F      Canton             14:10 24                               OH 44:02.1   
1239  779  Kathy Ovecka          F      Canton             14:10 57                               OH 44:02.5   
1240  647  Vikram Patel          M      Barberton          14:13 42                               OH 44:10.4   
1241  94   Mary Reed             F      Salem              14:13 71                               OH 44:11.9   
1242  355  Nancy Reinbold        F      Canton             14:14 58                               OH 44:15.9   
1243  568  Vickie Wright         F      Akron              14:17 55                               OH 44:22.6   
1244  567  Kari Wright           F      Akron              14:17 34                               OH 44:23.2   
1245  696  Amanda Richardson     F      Akron              14:17 41                               OH 44:24.7   
1246  697  M. Richardson         M      Copley             14:17 8                                OH 44:25.2   
1247  231  A. Flynn              F      Avon Lake          14:18 5                                OH 44:26.9   
1248  232  Chris Flynn           F      Avon Lake          14:18 40                               OH 44:27.1   
1249  1479 Melissa Smith         F      Aurora             14:19 39                               OH 44:29.9   
1250  230  Jake Clement          M      Avon Lake          14:19 41                               OH 44:30.8   
1251  438  Shirley Douglass      F      Akron              14:19 48                               OH 44:30.9   
1252  1478 Eric Smith            M      Aurora             14:20 39                               OH 44:31.7   
1253  296  S. Madine             M      Akron              14:20 9                                OH 44:32.5   
1254  326  Beth Hepfner          F      Hubbard            14:21 60                               OH 44:35.6   
1255  1177 Laura Esterak         F      Akron              14:21 53                               OH 44:35.9   
1256  295  Renee MacKey          F      Akron              14:23 39                               OH 44:41.2   
1257  437  Lolita Spear          F      Akron              14:23 53                               OH 44:43.9   
1258  772  V. Voyles             F      Canton             14:25 10                               OH 44:47.8   
1259  758  Sarah Kettering       F      Barberton          14:26 29                               OH 44:52.2   
1260  1362 John Halkias          M      North Canton       14:27 56                               OH 44:55.1   
1261  1384 Kimberly Hovey        F      Ashland            14:28 42                               OH 44:57.1   
1262  1126 Raymond Miller        M      West Salem         14:28 61                               OH 44:58.4   
1263  770  Nikki Voyles          F      Canton             14:29 44                               OH 44:59.6   
1264  1382 C. Hovey              M      Ashland            14:29 8                                OH 45:00.0   
1265  37   Brooke Brady          F      North Canton       14:29 42                               OH 45:01.7   
1266  1602 John Butvin           M      Mantua             14:29 21                               OH 45:02.5   
1267  780  Adam Sarka            M      Twinsburg          14:29 41                               OH 45:02.6   
1268  781  Deana Sarka           F      Twinsburg          14:30 41                               OH 45:02.8   
1269  642  Pappu Patel           M      Bedford            14:31 31                               OH 45:05.9   
1270  1152 Erin McGee            F      Seven Hills        14:31 32                               OH 45:07.1   
1271  557  Amanda Gillis         F      Massillon          14:33 35                               OH 45:12.2   
1272  561  Robert Weaver         M      Bolivar            14:33 31                               OH 45:12.3   
1273  1291 Brynette Birmingham   F      Mantua             14:33 56                               OH 45:12.5   
1274  1288 M. Hirsch             F      Tallmadge          14:33 5                                OH 45:13.3   
1275  19   Lou Ann Fulmer        F      Canton             14:33 73                               OH 45:13.7   
1276  1432 Erik Hepfner          M      Girard             14:36 16                               OH 45:22.9   
1277  1431 Donald Hepfner        M      Girard             14:37 55                               OH 45:24.8   
1278  69   Robert Redick         M      Akron              14:39 53                               OH 45:30.7   
1279  68   Lela Redick           F      Akron              14:39 50                               OH 45:32.9   
1280  1374 Cathy Giavasis        F      North Canton       14:43 56                               OH 45:44.0   
1281  1375 Athena Giavasis       F      North Canton       14:43 20                               OH 45:44.8   
1282  1223 Jason Hilliard        M      Maple Heights      14:45 37                               OH 45:52.1   
1283  1224 J. Adlon              M                         14:45 5                                   45:52.3   
1284  1222 Windy Adlon           F      Maple Heights      14:46 36                               OH 45:52.5   
1285  96   Patricia Fairtile     F      Akron              14:46 62                               OH 45:53.9   
1286  214  Angela Meier          F      Massillon          14:48 55                               OH 46:01.6   
1287  1262 Sandra Kisak          F      Uniontown          14:49 62                               OH 46:02.6   
1288  862  Jeana Miller          F      Sugarcreek         14:50 35                               OH 46:05.7   
1289  861  Christie Stephens     F      Dover              14:50 44                               OH 46:05.9   
1290  843  J. Nutter             M      Barberton          14:50 12                               OH 46:06.9   
1291  1584 Tanner Truesdale      M                         14:50 36                                  46:07.0   
1292  1002 S. Loudon             F      Canton             14:51 11                               OH 46:08.9   
1293  1001 Scott Loudon          M      Canton             14:51 43                               OH 46:09.3   
1294  1272 Denise Richards       F      Brewster           14:51 41                               OH 46:10.0   
1295  41   Kirsten Emanuele      F      Akron              14:51 40                               OH 46:10.8   
1296  1269 Jillian Fecich        F      Canton             14:55 36                               OH 46:22.8   
1297  587  Jane Kordinak         F      Mogadore           14:55 77                               OH 46:23.1   
1298  925  T. Mateja             M      Cuyahoga Falls     14:55 6                                OH 46:23.5   
1299  84   Erin Fagan            F      Akron              14:56 23                               OH 46:26.4   
1300  66   Kim Major             F      Akron              14:57 43                               OH 46:27.9   
1301  585  Janet Scott           F      North Canton       14:58 35                               OH 46:32.6   
1302  624  Staci Thomas          F      Canton             14:59 25                               OH 46:35.7   
1303  1501 Christy Bracken       F      Marshallville      15:00 45                               OH 46:36.4   
1304  1502 Tim Bracken           M      Marshallville      15:00 46                               OH 46:36.6   
1305  333  Carol Wagner          F      Bedford            15:02 63                               OH 46:44.3   
1306  983  Magdalene Harlin      F      Stow               15:02 16                               OH 46:45.1   
1307  1383 Craig Hovey           M      Ashland            15:03 42                               OH 46:45.4   
1308  215  Jim Meier             M      Massillon          15:03 64                               OH 46:45.7   
1309  924  Gabrielle Mateja      F      Cuyahoga Falls     15:05 27                               OH 46:52.7   
1310  1105 Judy McDade           F      East Sparta        15:06 59                               OH 46:55.8   
1311  941  Lisa Hoffman          F      North Canton       15:06 45                               OH 46:57.0   
1312  435  Sarah Courtney        F      Cuyahoga Falls     15:08 32                               OH 47:01.9   
1313  865  Deborah Gertz         F      Silver Lake        15:08 54                               OH 47:03.5   
1314  863  Anita Zimcosky        F      Stow               15:10 51                               OH 47:07.1   
1315  494  Jeff Beck             M      Uniontown          15:11 41                               OH 47:10.8   
1316  926  Emily Moore           F      Massillon          15:14 41                               OH 47:19.7   
1317  927  Jennifer Philabaum    F      Massillon          15:14 44                               OH 47:20.0   
1318  1238 Colleen Croston       F      North Canton       15:20 51                               OH 47:38.5   
1319  751  Latarsha Grady        F      Euclid             15:20 43                               OH 47:39.3   
1320  591  Michael Beadle        M      Massillon          15:21 33                               OH 47:42.3   
1321  24   Angela Bumgardner     F      Massillon          15:21 36                               OH 47:42.9   
1322  25   N. Bumgardner         M      Massillon          15:21 11                               OH 47:43.4   
1323  637  Laurie Weiner         F      North Canton       15:23 52                               OH 47:48.4   
1324  636  Peter Weiner          M      North Canton       15:23 51                               OH 47:48.8   
1325  1111 Christi Antwi-Obimpe  F      North Canton       15:24 31                               OH 47:52.7   
1326  1010 Rebecca Davey         F      Cuyahoga Falls     15:26 50                               OH 47:56.9   
1327  1011 Sean Flanagan         M      Cuyahoga Falls     15:26 14                               OH 47:57.3   
1328  478  Suzanne Anthony       F      North Canton       15:26 37                               OH 47:58.0   
1329  479  E. Hambach            M      North Canton       15:26 6                                OH 47:59.3   
1330  627  Ann Early             F      Canton             15:26 41                               OH 47:59.6   
1331  1060 Gage Sigelmier        M      Green              15:28 16                               OH 48:03.9   
1332  1532 Crystal Meister       F      Massillon          15:28 38                               OH 48:04.3   
1333  1394 Michael Kidder        M      Mentor             15:29 52                               OH 48:07.9   
1334  243  Darcy Beckman         F      Stow               15:29 50                               OH 48:08.5   
1335  29   Donna Moga            F      Canton             15:29 65                               OH 48:09.2   
1336  672  Betty Allen           F      Louisville         15:33 43                               OH 48:20.3   
1337  847  S. Allen              M      Louisville         15:33 9                                OH 48:21.1   
1338  522  Ashley Monroe         F      Akron              15:36 34                               OH 48:28.9   
1339  946  Paula Fox             F      Louisville         15:37 58                               OH 48:32.5   
1340  1600 Hilary Batcho         F      Orlando            15:40 23                               FL 48:40.8   
1341  1599 Brandi Schilling      F      Clinton            15:40 25                               OH 48:42.9   
1342  981  Darrell Digman        M      Cuyahoga Falls     15:40 60                               OH 48:43.1   
1343  980  Tamie Digman          F      Cuyahoga Falls     15:41 52                               OH 48:43.9   
1344  1597 Valerie Batcho        F      Columbus           15:41 25                               GA 48:44.3   
1345  1598 Kristie Spiegel       F      Stow               15:41 40                               OH 48:44.5   
1346  1052 Rae Ann Bowden        F      New Philadelphia   15:41 44                               OH 48:45.6   
1347  671  D. Lane               M      Alliance           15:41 9                                OH 48:46.3   
1348  1053 S. Johnson            F      New Philadelphia   15:41 6                                OH 48:46.4   
1349  506  Rene Stack            F      Ravenna            15:42 44                               OH 48:48.6   
1350  507  Denise Bardash        F      Ravenna            15:43 64                               OH 48:49.7   
1351  1551 Matt Russell          M      Dover              15:43 38                               OH 48:50.0   
1352  1550 Janelle Russell       F      Dover              15:43 32                               OH 48:50.0   
1353  1552 N. Russell            F      Dover              15:43 5                                OH 48:50.2   
1354  1398 Greg Huffman          M                         15:43 42                                  48:51.2   
1355  1566 Chuck Bell            M      North Canton       15:44 48                               OH 48:53.7   
1356  1193 Rich Rhubart          M      Fairview Park      15:45 60                               OH 48:56.5   
1357  618  Francis Fetsko        M      Hermitage          15:45 72                               PA 48:59.0   
1358  85   Ken Johnston          M      Canton             15:48 72                               OH 49:05.6   
1359  547  Rachael Rininger      F      North Canton       15:48 23                               OH 49:06.3   
1360  38   Kristi Baker          F      Medina             15:49 37                               OH 49:09.6   
1361  39   Devon Donahue         F      North Canton       15:49 34                               OH 49:11.3   
1362  216  Caitlin Addessi       F      Canton             15:53 27                               OH 49:23.2   
1363  217  Pamela Pope           F      Canton             15:53 56                               OH 49:23.6   
1364  729  Cindy Hamrick         F      Canton             15:54 59                               OH 49:25.2   
1365  732  Julie Hamrick         F      Canton             15:54 29                               OH 49:26.8   
1366  599  Tracy Brewer          F      Canton             15:54 46                               OH 49:26.9   
1367  733  Michelle Hamrick      F      Columbus           15:55 31                               OH 49:27.5   
1368  598  Bryan Brewer          M      Canton             15:55 46                               OH 49:28.0   
1369  1451 Dianne Clary          F      Canton             15:55 59                               OH 49:28.2   
1370  730  Greg Hamrick          M      Canton             15:55 61                               OH 49:29.4   
1371  1465 Candy Jones           F      Parkersburg        15:57 62                               WV 49:35.4   
1372  670  Melissa Lane          F      Alliance           15:59 41                               OH 49:41.2   
1373  1319 John Beltz            M      Massillon          15:59 51                               OH 49:41.3   
1374  1318 Scott Houmard         M      Massillon          15:59 45                               OH 49:41.7   
1375  607  Kim Snodgrass         M      Akron              16:00 62                               OH 49:45.2   
1376  606  Pam Baxter-Snodg      F      Akron              16:01 49                               OH 49:46.0   
1377  307  Vanessa Arias Lord    F      North Canton       16:02 29                               OH 49:49.8   
1378  572  David Sweitzer        M      Stow               16:03 27                               OH 49:52.5   
1379  575  Robert Sweitzer       M      Stow               16:04 62                               OH 49:55.4   
1380  619  Georgene Fetsko       F      Hermitage          16:05 69                               PA 49:58.1   
1381  731  Joshua Hamrick        M      Canton             16:08 28                               OH 50:10.4   
1382  143  Mark Kast             M      Canton             16:09 55                               OH 50:10.9   
1383  140  Mark Bolin            M      Canton             16:09 59                               OH 50:12.1   
1384  1437 Sara Sinex            F      Stow               16:11 31                               OH 50:17.0   
1385  341  Jennifer Doll         F      Massillon          16:12 47                               OH 50:20.2   
1386  342  Chantell Mani         F      Massillon          16:12 47                               OH 50:21.6   
1387  340  Amanda Doll           F      Stow               16:12 34                               OH 50:21.8   
1388  246  Jane Vaughan          F      Tampa              16:14 59                               FL 50:26.6   
1389  957  Debbie Risher         F      United States      16:16 52                               OH 50:32.4   
1390  831  Penny Boyce           F      Canton             16:16 61                               OH 50:35.2   
1391  829  Megan Hunt            F      Canton             16:17 37                               OH 50:35.7   
1392  446  Kelly Carpenter       F      North Canton       16:17 35                               OH 50:37.6   
1393  445  Amanda Erhard         F      Sterling           16:17 34                               OH 50:38.0   
1394  1038 Ashly Miller          F      Canton             16:19 34                               OH 50:42.9   
1395  1037 Melissa Walker        F      Canton             16:19 32                               OH 50:43.4   
1396  1227 Karrie Lutz           F      Akron              16:28 43                               OH 51:11.3   
1397  556  J. Stapleton Jr       M      Independence       16:28 9                                OH 51:12.1   
1398  1067 Janice Speer          F      Massillon          16:30 60                               OH 51:17.4   
1399  1068 Jared Speer           M      Uniontown          16:30 33                               OH 51:17.9   
1400  677  Kelly Lenhart         F      North Canton       16:32 35                               OH 51:23.9   
1401  676  Anne Lenhart          F      Canton             16:32 37                               OH 51:23.9   
1402  52   Breanna Morton        F      North Canton       16:40 20                               OH 51:48.4   
1403  53   Christine Morton      F      North Canton       16:40 57                               OH 51:49.7   
1404  891  Dianna Queen          F      North Canton       16:40 55                               OH 51:49.9   
1405  890  Patty Bader           F      North Canton       16:41 57                               OH 51:50.4   
1406  1400 K. Owens              F      Wadsworth          16:41 12                               OH 51:51.2   
1407  892  John Queen            M      North Canton       16:41 55                               OH 51:51.7   
1408  1399 Marla Goch            F      Wadsworth          16:41 46                               OH 51:52.2   
1409  889  Bernie Bader          M      North Canton       16:41 59                               OH 51:52.3   
1410  54   Marissa Morton        F      North Canton       16:43 29                               OH 51:58.6   
1411  1119 Jennifer Loudiana     F      Massillon          16:44 50                               OH 52:00.1   
1412  1120 Brian Hollinger       M      Massillon          16:44 53                               OH 52:00.8   
1413  1411 D. Trompower          F      Navarre            16:46 6                                OH 52:06.3   
1414  1413 Jennifer Trompower    F      Chicago            16:46 35                               IL 52:06.4   
1415  1179 April Eldridge        F      Barberton          16:46 38                               OH 52:08.3   
1416  1069 Jed Speer             M      Massillon          16:46 57                               OH 52:08.4   
1417  1178 Terri Stump           F      Akron              16:46 62                               OH 52:08.6   
1418  943  Gregory Sliwinski     M      Akron              16:47 56                               OH 52:10.2   
1419  291  Beverly Fry           F      Akron              16:48 69                               OH 52:12.0   
1420  1073 Anne Meadows          F      Shady Spring       16:49 61                               WV 52:16.6   
1421  815  Carolyn Chellinsky    F      North Canton       16:50 60                               OH 52:19.8   
1422  1414 Kevin Wojcik          M      North Canton       16:51 31                               OH 52:22.6   
1423  1415 Stephanie Wojcik      F      North Canton       16:51 31                               OH 52:22.6   
1424  292  Tom Fry               M      Akron              16:51 69                               OH 52:23.3   
1425  294  Joe Mardula           M      Akron              16:51 63                               OH 52:23.4   
1426  193  Stephanie Shorie      F      Cuyahoga Falls     16:52 31                               OH 52:24.3   
1427  3    Samantha Burwell      F      North Canton       16:53 25                               OH 52:30.0   
1428  1242 K. Wojtowicz          F      Alliance           16:56 8                                OH 52:38.7   
1429  1496 Scott Kiko            M      East Canton        17:02 47                               OH 52:57.1   
1430  1495 Missy Kiko            F      East Canton        17:03 46                               OH 52:58.5   
1431  523  Joanne Caperones      F      Barberton          17:04 71                               OH 53:02.8   
1432  362  G. Aston              M      Willoughby         17:04 5                                OH 53:03.2   
1433  1612 Unknown Runner                                  17:09                                     53:18.8   
1434  252  Catherine Theodore    F      Uniontown          17:09 62                               OH 53:19.1   
1435  1610 Unknown Runner                                  17:10                                     53:20.6   
1436  374  Todd Clifford         M      Ravenna            17:11 46                               OH 53:24.9   
1437  1142 Carla Kolp            F      Canton             17:11 41                               OH 53:26.1   
1438  1022 Nikki Kraynick        F      Massillon          17:12 41                               OH 53:26.6   
1439  34   Shari Brannan         F      Canton             17:12 56                               OH 53:27.0   
1440  13   Joann Alm             F      Canton             17:12 58                               OH 53:27.3   
1441  132  Jackie Carr           F      Barberton          17:14 28                               OH 53:33.0   
1442  1076 Mike Scaglione        M      North Canton       17:29 56                               OH 54:20.1   
1443  654  Linda Anderson        F      Uniontown          17:29 63                               OH 54:21.1   
1444  1008 Matt Walker           M      North Canton       17:29 37                               OH 54:21.5   
1445  1007 Shane Bales           M      Akron              17:29 18                               OH 54:22.0   
1446  1077 Linda Yokum           F      Canton             17:30 47                               OH 54:24.3   
1447  700  Laura Smallsreed      F      Massillon          17:31 26                               OH 54:25.8   
1448  701  Natalie Keller-Varga  F      Massillon          17:31 27                               OH 54:25.8   
1449  67   Alex Redick           F      Akron              17:32 24                               OH 54:29.1   
1450  82   Ricky Whittaker       M      Akron              17:32 24                               OH 54:29.8   
1451  363  Jon Aston             M      Willoughby         17:37 44                               OH 54:46.7   
1452  1241 Kelley Wojtowicz      F      Alliance           17:38 38                               OH 54:48.2   
1453  1243 L. Wojtowicz          M      Alliance           17:38 10                               OH 54:48.7   
1454  369  J. Trautman           M      Youngstown         17:40 5                                OH 54:54.1   
1455  368  Heather Trautman      F      Youngstown         17:42 37                               OH 55:02.1   
1456  131  Karen Harbert         F      Norton             17:42 60                               OH 55:02.6   
1457  496  Linda Wolbert         F      Cuyahoga Falls     17:43 51                               OH 55:03.0   
1458  159  Carol Kearns          F      Akron              17:47 63                               OH 55:17.6   
1459  160  Jane Lecon            F      New Franklin       17:48 59                               OH 55:19.7   
1460  161  Monica Warren         F      Akron              17:51 61                               OH 55:28.6   
1461  1611 Unknown Runner                                  17:52                                     55:32.0   
1462  1609 Unknown Runner                                  17:52                                     55:32.2   
1463  118  Richard Beal          M      Uniontown          17:53 42                               OH 55:34.6   
1464  117  Melanie Beal          F      Uniontown          17:53 43                               OH 55:34.6   
1465  344  Yvonne Coats          F      Massillon          17:55 40                               OH 55:43.3   
1466  1080 Rosemary Hickin       F      Stow               17:56 48                               OH 55:43.4   
1467  1166 Ashley Fornash        F      Canton             17:56 31                               OH 55:44.1   
1468  936  Jessica Holbrook      F      North Canton       18:03 37                               OH 56:05.4   
1469  934  Stephanie Dazey       F      Magnolia           18:03 39                               OH 56:06.1   
1470  951  Sarah Craddock        F      Akron              18:03 35                               OH 56:07.5   
1471  1075 Amy Scaglione         F      North Canton       18:04 57                               OH 56:10.8   
1472  263  Mike Harsh            M      Hilliard           18:06 45                               OH 56:14.8   
1473  262  Herb Harsh            M      Canton             18:06 75                               OH 56:16.8   
1474  364  A. Rogers             F      North Canton       18:16 7                                OH 56:46.0   
1475  365  Jessica Rogers        F      North Canton       18:16 36                               OH 56:46.2   
1476  481  Terri Humphreys       F      Canton             18:17 38                               OH 56:51.4   
1477  480  A. Humphreys          M      Canton             18:18 9                                OH 56:52.3   
1478  950  Elizabeth Holstine    F      Uniontown          18:21 39                               OH 57:03.3   
1479  1124 Monica Linkowski      F      Akron              18:24 40                               OH 57:11.4   
1480  1125 Stephanie Frantz      F      North Canton       18:24 40                               OH 57:11.6   
1481  264  Pat Harsh             F      Canton             18:26 75                               OH 57:17.5   
1482  265  Joann Curry           F      Louisville         18:27 53                               OH 57:20.8   
1483  1397 Elizabeth Kollai      F      Aurora             18:28 36                               OH 57:24.2   
1484  684  Wendy Spatz           F      Northfield         18:28 56                               OH 57:24.8   
1485  1351 Craig Kollai          M      Aurora             18:28 40                               OH 57:25.5   
1486  1358 Penny Blosser         F      Dayton             18:35 61                               OH 57:47.6   
1487  1604 Scott Haslam          M      Akron              18:46 30                               OH 58:19.4   
1488  1606 Kortnie Haslam        F      Akron              18:51 27                               OH 58:36.9   
1489  1607 C. Haslam             M      Akron              18:52 4                                OH 58:37.9   
1490  1477 Erica Eckert          F      Kent               18:58 35                               OH 58:58.7   
1491  1476 Sarah Eckert          F      Lakewood           18:59 30                               OH 58:59.4   
1492  982  Julia Harlin          F      Stow               19:02 45                               OH 59:09.2   
1493  1061 Graem Sigelmier       M      Green              19:02 20                               OH 59:09.8   
1494  777  Tracee Murphy         F      Canfield           19:08 43                               OH 59:29.9   
1495  536  Hollie Murphy         F      Canfield           19:09 37                               OH 59:32.2   
1496  273  Shaun Eland           M      Tallmadge          19:24 35                               OH 1:00:19.2 
1497  271  C. Eland              F      Tallmadge          19:25 7                                OH 1:00:20.9 
1498  1027 Tim Burns             M      Canton             19:30 61                               OH 1:00:38.0 
1499  1025 Kim Burns             F      Canton             19:30 56                               OH 1:00:38.6 
1500  1518 Amy Walick            F      Cleveland          19:39 29                               OH 1:01:03.7 
1501  1517 Cheryl McDaniel       F      Cleveland          19:39 43                               OH 1:01:03.9 
1502  1163 Jennifer Albrecht     F      Massillon          19:43 44                               OH 1:01:17.5 
1503  1162 Jennifer Wolgamott    F      Canton             19:43 47                               OH 1:01:17.8 
1504  581  Mindy Oberlin         F      Louisville         19:53 33                               OH 1:01:50.2 
1505  582  Judy Gabric           F      Alliance           19:54 62                               OH 1:01:53.1 
1506  87   Tiffany Jones         F      Akron              20:05 34                               OH 1:02:26.1 
1507  1525 Ariana Wilin          F      Akron              20:05 23                               OH 1:02:26.7 
1508  110  Kristta Kessler       F      Canton             20:19 39                               OH 1:03:08.9 
1509  111  Michael Kessler       M      Canton             20:20 39                               OH 1:03:12.4 
1510  698  I. Richardson         M      Copley             20:30 6                                OH 1:03:44.2 
1511  699  John Richardson       M      Copley             20:46 40                               OH 1:04:32.9 
1512  760  Megan Osborne         F      Akron              22:19 42                               OH 1:09:24.1 
1513  643  Riyen Patel           M      Uniontown          23:57 35                               OH 1:14:27.3 
1514  704  Mary Ann Potts        F      Massillon          23:59 59                               OH 1:14:33.3 
1515  135  Alan Moga             M      Canton             24:03 67                               OH 1:14:46.3 
1516  134  Judy Moore            F      Uniontown          24:03 76                               OH 1:14:46.5 
1517  702  Sharon Baum           F      Massillon          24:06 67                               OH 1:14:55.4 


Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib  Age Gender Location         Time 
===== ============= ==== === ====== ================ ==== 
1     Charles Novak 4    49  M      Cuyahoga Falls        
2     Arlen Glick   562  23  M      Massillon             
3     Javan Troyer  1509 45  M      Sugarcreek            

Additional results can be found at http://www.cak5k.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.