Waterloop Trail Run

Sat July 11, 2020 Muskogee, OK 74401 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name               Gender City          State Country Chip    Age Division Division 
                                                          Time        Place             
=== ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
562 Luke Hansen        M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:23:47 16                    
518 Chad Cox           M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:25:33 36  1        M3039    
526 John Hasler        M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:25:36 34  2        M3039    
503 Jacques Adams      M      Poteau        OK    US      0:26:20 16                    
561 April Shroff       F      Broken Arrow  OK    US      0:26:47 39  1        F3039    
521 Levi Fewell        M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:27:55 34  3        M3039    
570 M. Clark           M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:29:21 9   1        M0010    
545 Leah Robertson     F      BROKEN ARROW  OK    US      0:29:27 33  2        F3039    
572 Jackie Sallee      M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:30:32 41  1        M4049    
559 Ashly Johnson      F      Shady Point   OK    US      0:30:34 14  1        F1114    
557 Abigail Wrigley    F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:31:05 24  1        F2029    
542 Lauren Richey      F      Anadarko      OK    US      0:32:02 20  2        F2029    
555 Emma Wolper        F      Edmond        OK    US      0:32:04 26  3        F2029    
558 Chris Young        M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:33:42 38  4        M3039    
533 Tony Martin        M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:34:42 52  1        M5059    
512 Dean Cearley       M      Bristow       OK    US      0:34:48 64  1        M6069    
516 CAREY COX          M      Tulsa         OK    US      0:35:25 45  2        M4049    
502 Jody Adams         M      Poteau        OK    US      0:36:18 52  2        M5059    
528 Susan Hill         F      Glenpool      OK    US      0:36:29 55  1        F5059    
529 Angie Hyams        F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:36:48 35  3        F3039    
530 Mike Keane         M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:37:15 34  5        M3039    
501 Jenny Adams        F      Poteau        OK    US      0:37:47 41  1        F4049    
556 Lily Wrigley       F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:37:55 23  4        F2029    
525 Armin Hadzisakovic M      Edmond        OK    US      0:38:01 25  1        M2029    
531 Nicole Knapp       F      Claremore     OK    US      0:38:19 26  5        F2029    
571 K. Lippman         M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:39:44 7   2        M0010    
568 Larry Larzelere    M      Broken Arrow  OK    US      0:39:45 63  2        M6069    
517 Danielle Cox       F      Tulsa         OK    US      0:39:49 41  2        F4049    
543 Kim Roach          F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:39:56 41  3        F4049    
569 Kasey Winfrey      F      Vinta         OK    US      0:40:23 39  4        F3039    
567 Katie Hill         F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:41:31 15                    
566 Steven Hill        M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:41:32 48  3        M4049    
535 Karon McMakin      F      Tulsa         OK    US      0:42:14 58  2        F5059    
522 Lynna Gilstrap     F      Inola         OK    US      0:42:28 69  1        F6069    
541 Robert Payne Jr    M      Yukon         OK    US      0:42:57 68  3        M6069    
560 Ciara Johnson      F      Shady Point   OK    US      0:43:03 18                    
519 Joshua Crissler    M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:43:35 27  2        M2029    
551 Jennifer Stell     F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:43:41 38  5        F3039    
549 Stacey Shermer     F      Tulsa         OK    US      0:44:24 40  4        F4049    
538 Morgan Mitchell    F      Broken Arrow  OK    US      0:44:25 26  6        F2029    
552 michael vowell     M      Broken Arrow  OK    US      0:44:31 55  3        M5059    
504 Katie Akerman      F      Konawa        OK    US      0:44:55 32  6        F3039    
532 Jennifer Martin    F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:45:01 44  5        F4049    
547 Kayla Scoggins     F      Konawa        OK    US      0:45:08 29  7        F2029    
548 Joseph Scoggins    M      Konawa        OK    US      0:45:09 30  6        M3039    
537 Lizabeth Mitchell  F      Cushing       OK    US      0:45:27 60  2        F6069    
509 CARAH BLAIR        F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:45:32 49  6        F4049    
553 Lisa Weeden        F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:45:34 53  3        F5059    
510 Tonya Buster       F      Nowata        OK    US      0:46:12 51  4        F5059    
565 Tina Hammer        F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:46:50 49  7        F4049    
544 Ryan Robertson     M      Broken Arrow  OK    US      0:46:56 40  4        M4049    
520 Terry Eubanks      F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:47:44 63  3        F6069    
550 Larry Smith        M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:48:09 51  4        M5059    
524 Relena Haddox      F      Okemah        OK    US      0:48:32 37  7        F3039    
506 L. Bennett         F      Stillwater    OK    US      0:49:51 10  1        F0010    
515 Myra Cookson       F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:50:19 53  5        F5059    
505 S. Bennett         F      Stillwater    OK    US      0:50:37 11  2        F1114    
507 Andrew Bennett     M      Stillwater    OK    US      0:50:44 48  5        M4049    
564 Cindy Armenta      F      Oklahoma City OK    US      0:51:16 23  8        F2029    
563 Jemima Armenta     F      Oklahoma City OK    US      0:51:23 20  9        F2029    
536 Lisa McManus       F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:52:32 60  4        F6069    
508 Barbara Bishop     F      Delawaree     OK    US      0:53:47 63  5        F6069    
534 Billie Matson      F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:54:04 39  8        F3039    
554 Dana Wilson        F      Okemah        OK    US      0:54:09 48  8        F4049    
511 Rhonda Cearley     F      Bristow       OK    US      0:56:32 62  6        F6069    
513 Bailee Chapman     F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:57:58 19                    
546 Neva Schoonover    F      Muskogee      OK    US      1:03:44 40  9        F4049    
527 Nan Haynes         F      Muskogee      OK    US      1:03:55 62  7        F6069    
514 Renah Coffman      F      Shawnee       OK    US      1:03:58 53  6        F5059    
539 Rayna Mose         F      Muskogee      OK    US      1:06:54 39  9        F3039    
540 Andrew Mose        M      Muskogee      OK    US      1:06:55 34  7        M3039    


Male 10 & Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     M. Clark   570 9   7       Muskogee OK US 29:21 
2     K. Lippman 571 7   26      Muskogee OK US 39:44 


Female 10 & Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     L. Bennett 506 10  55      Stillwater OK US 49:51 


Female 11-14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Ashly Johnson 559 14  10      Shady Point OK US 30:34 
2     S. Bennett    505 11  57      Stillwater OK US  50:37 


Male 20-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Armin Hadzisakovic 525 25  24      Edmond OK US   38:01 
2     Joshua Crissler    519 27  37      Muskogee OK US 43:35 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Abigail Wrigley 557 24  11      Tahlequah OK US     31:05 
2     Lauren Richey   542 20  12      Anadarko OK US      32:02 
3     Emma Wolper     555 26  13      Edmond OK US        32:04 
4     Lily Wrigley    556 23  23      Tahlequah OK US     37:55 
5     Nicole Knapp    531 26  25      Claremore OK US     38:19 
6     Morgan Mitchell 538 26  40      Broken Arrow OK US  44:25 
7     Kayla Scoggins  547 29  44      Konawa OK US        45:08 
8     Cindy Armenta   564 23  59      Oklahoma City OK US 51:16 
9     Jemima Armenta  563 20  60      Oklahoma City OK US 51:23 


Male 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Chad Cox        518 36  2       Fort Gibson OK US 25:33   
2     John Hasler     526 34  3       Fort Gibson OK US 25:36   
3     Levi Fewell     521 34  6       Muskogee OK US    27:55   
4     Chris Young     558 38  14      Fort Gibson OK US 33:42   
5     Mike Keane      530 34  21      Muskogee OK US    37:15   
6     Joseph Scoggins 548 30  45      Konawa OK US      45:09   
7     Andrew Mose     540 34  71      Muskogee OK US    1:06:55 


Female 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     April Shroff   561 39  5       Broken Arrow OK US 26:47   
2     Leah Robertson 545 33  8       BROKEN ARROW OK US 29:27   
3     Angie Hyams    529 35  20      Tahlequah OK US    36:48   
4     Kasey Winfrey  569 39  30      Vinta OK US        40:23   
5     Jennifer Stell 551 38  38      Muskogee OK US     43:41   
6     Katie Akerman  504 32  42      Konawa OK US       44:55   
7     Relena Haddox  524 37  54      Okemah OK US       48:32   
8     Billie Matson  534 39  63      Muskogee OK US     54:04   
9     Rayna Mose     539 39  70      Muskogee OK US     1:06:54 


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jackie Sallee  572 41  9       Muskogee OK US     30:32 
2     CAREY COX      516 45  17      Tulsa OK US        35:25 
3     Steven Hill    566 48  32      Fort Gibson OK US  41:32 
4     Ryan Robertson 544 40  51      Broken Arrow OK US 46:56 
5     Andrew Bennett 507 48  58      Stillwater OK US   50:44 


Female 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Jenny Adams     501 41  22      Poteau OK US      37:47   
2     Danielle Cox    517 41  28      Tulsa OK US       39:49   
3     Kim Roach       543 41  29      Fort Gibson OK US 39:56   
4     Stacey Shermer  549 40  39      Tulsa OK US       44:24   
5     Jennifer Martin 532 44  43      Fort Gibson OK US 45:01   
6     CARAH BLAIR     509 49  47      Muskogee OK US    45:32   
7     Tina Hammer     565 49  50      Muskogee OK US    46:50   
8     Dana Wilson     554 48  64      Okemah OK US      54:09   
9     Neva Schoonover 546 40  67      Muskogee OK US    1:03:44 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Tony Martin    533 52  15      Fort Gibson OK US  34:42 
2     Jody Adams     502 52  18      Poteau OK US       36:18 
3     michael vowell 552 55  41      Broken Arrow OK US 44:31 
4     Larry Smith    550 51  53      Muskogee OK US     48:09 


Female 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Susan Hill    528 55  19      Glenpool OK US    36:29   
2     Karon McMakin 535 58  33      Tulsa OK US       42:14   
3     Lisa Weeden   553 53  48      Fort Gibson OK US 45:34   
4     Tonya Buster  510 51  49      Nowata OK US      46:12   
5     Myra Cookson  515 53  56      Fort Gibson OK US 50:19   
6     Renah Coffman 514 53  69      Shawnee OK US     1:03:58 


Male 60-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Dean Cearley    512 64  16      Bristow OK US      34:48 
2     Larry Larzelere 568 63  27      Broken Arrow OK US 39:45 
3     Robert Payne Jr 541 68  35      Yukon OK US        42:57 


Female 60-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Lynna Gilstrap    522 69  34      Inola OK US       42:28   
2     Lizabeth Mitchell 537 60  46      Cushing OK US     45:27   
3     Terry Eubanks     520 63  52      Fort Gibson OK US 47:44   
4     Lisa McManus      536 60  61      Muskogee OK US    52:32   
5     Barbara Bishop    508 63  62      Delawaree OK US   53:47   
6     Rhonda Cearley    511 62  65      Bristow OK US     56:32   
7     Nan Haynes        527 62  68      Muskogee OK US    1:03:55 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.