Waterloop Trail Run

Sat July 11, 2020 Muskogee, OK 74401 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name               Gender City         State Country Chip    Age Division Division 
                                                         Time        Place             
=== ================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
400 Anthony Wrigley    M      Tahlequah    OK    US      0:22:42 18                    
391 Zachary Speir      M      Muskogee     OK    US      0:23:08 16                    
437 Richard Wrigley    M                   OK    US      0:26:22 24  1        M2029    
449 David Mead         M      Tahlequah    OK    US      0:27:48 40  1        M4049    
359 Elijah Coatney     M      Jay          OK    US      0:28:09 15                    
360 Joshua Coatney     M      Jay          OK    US      0:29:11 13  1        M1114    
369 Thomas Firme       M      Poteau       OK    US      0:29:42 32  1        M3039    
384 Leah Robertson     F      BROKEN ARROW OK    US      0:29:52 34  1        F3039    
446 Xochipa noe        M      Broken Arrow OK    US      0:29:53 47  2        M4049    
399 I. Wrigley         M      Tahlequah    OK    US      0:30:26 12  2        M1114    
367 Levi Fewell        M      Muskogee     OK    US      0:30:41 35  2        M3039    
438 Isaac Wrigley      M      Tahlequah    OK    US      0:30:41 27  2        M2029    
447 Micahel Stevenson  M      Muskogee     OK    US      0:32:24 55  1        M5059    
371 M. Clark           M      Muskogee     OK    US      0:33:35 10  1        M0010    
439 Francesca Wrigley  F      Tahlequah    OK    US      0:33:56 16                    
440 Lily Wrigley       F      Tahlequah    OK    US      0:34:02 24  1        F2029    
393 Randal Sullivan    M      Eufaula      OK    US      0:34:59 52  2        M5059    
392 Tyler Speir        M      Muskogee     OK    US      0:36:47 13  3        M1114    
395 Keifton Warren     M      Muskogee     OK    US      0:36:51 30  3        M3039    
444 Moriah Parker      F      Caney        KS    US      0:37:10 21  2        F2029    
379 Niki Pack          F      Muskogee     OK    US      0:38:22 33  2        F3039    
980 Matthew Goodmiller M      Checotah     OK    US      0:38:27 37  4        M3039    
376 Tony Martin        M      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:38:38 53  3        M5059    
442 Charles Cain       M      Welling      OK    US      0:38:40 51  4        M5059    
448 Susannah Price     F      Muskogee     OK    US      0:38:43 19                    
366 Tina Engel         F      Muskogee     OK    US      0:39:49 41  1        F4049    
361 Cristy Collier     F      Wagoner      OK    US      0:40:00 37  3        F3039    
368 Philip Fichte      M      Muskogee     OK    US      0:40:22 59  5        M5059    
378 Bernardo Ordonez   M      Muskogee     OK    US      0:41:54 22  3        M2029    
389 Jacqueline Sims    F      Broken Arrow OK    US      0:44:04 41  2        F4049    
370 Jill Garner        F      Tahlequah    OK    US      0:44:53 54  1        F5059    
380 Donna Parrett      F      Talala       OK    US      0:45:09 60  1        F6069    
356 Hester Burton      F      Nowata       OK    US      0:45:12 65  2        F6069    
381 Robert Payne Jr    M      Yukon        OK    US      0:46:23 69  1        M6069    
365 Angie DeMoss       F      Tahlequah    OK    US      0:47:24 52  2        F5059    
398 John Williams      M      Stilwell     OK    US      0:47:31 53  6        M5059    
388 Stacey Shermer     F      Tulsa        OK    US      0:47:32 41  3        F4049    
383 Kim Roach          F      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:47:40 42  4        F4049    
454 B. Collier         M      Tulsa        OK    US      0:48:33 12  4        M1114    
375 Zachary Lindamood  M      Broken Arrow OK    US      0:49:03 30  5        M3039    
385 Ryan Robertson     M      Broken Arrow OK    US      0:49:35 41  3        M4049    
382 Christen Pruet     F      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:50:25 46  5        F4049    
452 Ben Sherman        M      Tulsa        OK    US      0:50:30 41  4        M4049    
453 B. Collier         M      Tulsa        OK    US      0:52:31 8   2        M0010    
363 Donna Corn         F      Bartlesville OK    US      0:52:59 50  3        F5059    
358 Taelure Cantero    F      Bartlesville OK    US      0:52:59 17                    
373 Colby Graves       M      Tulsa        OK    US      0:53:15 45  5        M4049    
372 Billie Goodwin     F      Muskogee     OK    US      0:53:18 40  6        F4049    
441 Terry Eubanks      F      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:53:32 64  3        F6069    
374 Ciara Johnson      F      Shady Point  OK    US      0:54:06 19                    
386 D. Rogers          M      Muskogee     OK    US      0:55:38 10  3        M0010    
387 Charity Royse      F      Muskogee     OK    US      0:56:00 41  7        F4049    
397 H. Williams        M      Stilwell     OK    US      0:56:11 11  5        M1114    
362 Myra Cookson       F      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:56:32 54  4        F5059    
364 Andi Delmedico     F      Fort Gibson  OK    US      0:56:33 34  4        F3039    
396 Lindsey Williams   F      Stilwell     OK    US      0:56:34 44  8        F4049    
354 Michelle Andrews   F      Muskogee     OK    US      0:57:09 48  9        F4049    
443 Becky Parker       F      Caney        KS    US      1:00:55 46  10       F4049    
357 Tonya Buster       F      Nowata       OK    US      1:01:00 52  5        F5059    
377 Rita Miller        F      Coweta       OK    US      1:01:00 59  6        F5059    
355 Kelli Bloxom       F      Bartlesville OK    US      1:01:01 58  7        F5059    
450 Elisha Moore       F      Muskogee     OK    US      1:02:05 43  11       F4049    
451 Chloi Moore        F      Muskogee     OK    US      1:02:09 21  3        F2029    
390 Larry Smith        M      Muskogee     OK    US      1:08:41 52  7        M5059    


Male 10 & Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     M. Clark   371 10  14      Muskogee OK US 33:35 
2     B. Collier 453 8   44      Tulsa OK US    52:31 
3     D. Rogers  386 10  51      Muskogee OK US 55:38 


Male 11-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Joshua Coatney 360 13  6       Jay OK US       29:11 
2     I. Wrigley     399 12  10      Tahlequah OK US 30:26 
3     Tyler Speir    392 13  18      Muskogee OK US  36:47 
4     B. Collier     454 12  39      Tulsa OK US     48:33 
5     H. Williams    397 11  53      Stilwell OK US  56:11 


Male 20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Richard Wrigley  437 24  3        OK US          26:22 
2     Isaac Wrigley    438 27  12      Tahlequah OK US 30:41 
3     Bernardo Ordonez 378 22  29      Muskogee OK US  41:54 


Female 20-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Lily Wrigley  440 24  16      Tahlequah OK US 34:02   
2     Moriah Parker 444 21  20      Caney KS US     37:10   
3     Chloi Moore   451 21  63      Muskogee OK US  1:02:09 


Male 30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Thomas Firme       369 32  7       Poteau OK US       29:42 
2     Levi Fewell        367 35  11      Muskogee OK US     30:41 
3     Keifton Warren     395 30  19      Muskogee OK US     36:51 
4     Matthew Goodmiller 980 37  22      Checotah OK US     38:27 
5     Zachary Lindamood  375 30  40      Broken Arrow OK US 49:03 


Female 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Leah Robertson 384 34  8       BROKEN ARROW OK US 29:52 
2     Niki Pack      379 33  21      Muskogee OK US     38:22 
3     Cristy Collier 361 37  27      Wagoner OK US      40:00 
4     Andi Delmedico 364 34  55      Fort Gibson OK US  56:33 


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     David Mead     449 40  4       Tahlequah OK US    27:48 
2     Xochipa noe    446 47  9       Broken Arrow OK US 29:53 
3     Ryan Robertson 385 41  41      Broken Arrow OK US 49:35 
4     Ben Sherman    452 41  43      Tulsa OK US        50:30 
5     Colby Graves   373 45  47      Tulsa OK US        53:15 


Female 40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Tina Engel       366 41  26      Muskogee OK US     39:49   
2     Jacqueline Sims  389 41  30      Broken Arrow OK US 44:04   
3     Stacey Shermer   388 41  37      Tulsa OK US        47:32   
4     Kim Roach        383 42  38      Fort Gibson OK US  47:40   
5     Christen Pruet   382 46  42      Fort Gibson OK US  50:25   
6     Billie Goodwin   372 40  48      Muskogee OK US     53:18   
7     Charity Royse    387 41  52      Muskogee OK US     56:00   
8     Lindsey Williams 396 44  56      Stilwell OK US     56:34   
9     Michelle Andrews 354 48  57      Muskogee OK US     57:09   
10    Becky Parker     443 46  58      Caney KS US        1:00:55 
11    Elisha Moore     450 43  62      Muskogee OK US     1:02:05 


Male 50-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Micahel Stevenson 447 55  13      Muskogee OK US    32:24   
2     Randal Sullivan   393 52  17      Eufaula OK US     34:59   
3     Tony Martin       376 53  23      Fort Gibson OK US 38:38   
4     Charles Cain      442 51  24      Welling OK US     38:40   
5     Philip Fichte     368 59  28      Muskogee OK US    40:22   
6     John Williams     398 53  36      Stilwell OK US    47:31   
7     Larry Smith       390 52  64      Muskogee OK US    1:08:41 


Female 50-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Jill Garner  370 54  31      Tahlequah OK US    44:53   
2     Angie DeMoss 365 52  35      Tahlequah OK US    47:24   
3     Donna Corn   363 50  45      Bartlesville OK US 52:59   
4     Myra Cookson 362 54  54      Fort Gibson OK US  56:32   
5     Tonya Buster 357 52  59      Nowata OK US       1:01:00 
6     Rita Miller  377 59  60      Coweta OK US       1:01:00 
7     Kelli Bloxom 355 58  61      Bartlesville OK US 1:01:01 


Male 60-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     Robert Payne Jr 381 69  34      Yukon OK US 46:23 


Female 60-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Donna Parrett 380 60  32      Talala OK US      45:09 
2     Hester Burton 356 65  33      Nowata OK US      45:12 
3     Terry Eubanks 441 64  49      Fort Gibson OK US 53:32 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.