Results For
ThunderCloud Subs Turkey Trot

Austin, TX 78703
Post Virtual Results! This Trot has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Clock      Chip       Pace  Division Division Trot Team Name            Team Name                 
                                   Time       Time             Place                                                                 
===== ==== ======================= ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== ========================= ========================= 
1     3099 Travis Rimel            0:31:37.25 0:31:23.27 6:17  1        M 0-99   Team Rogue                Team Rogue                
2     2700 Zachary Meineke         0:39:38.51 0:31:46.39 6:21  2        M 0-99                                                       
3     3097 Sarah Rimel             0:32:19.77 0:32:07.60 6:26  1        F 0-99   Team Rogue                Team Rogue                
4     91   Nicole Farese           0:35:45.93 0:34:24.00 6:53  2        F 0-99                                                       
5     3634 Cory Pomeroy            0:34:56.71 0:34:46.72 6:57  3        M 0-99                                                       
6     237  Ryan Goldstein          0:36:35.43 0:35:19.67 7:04  4        M 0-99                                                       
7     1957 Doug Brock              0:37:18.81 0:35:50.63 7:10  5        M 0-99                                                       
8     2995 Thanh Ho                0:36:21.86 0:36:06.12 7:13  6        M 0-99   Born2Nguyen               Born2Nguyen               
9     3386 Donald Carnes           0:37:46.77 0:37:20.29 7:28  7        M 0-99                                                       
10    3730 Ben Rendall             0:38:52.01 0:37:46.04 7:33  8        M 0-99                                                       
11    3832 Mark Floreani           0:38:17.76 0:37:52.33 7:34  9        M 0-99                                                       
12    3024 William Cutrer          0:51:17.95 0:38:53.73 7:47  10       M 0-99                                                       
13    2877 David Peters            0:40:32.05 0:39:00.64 7:48  11       M 0-99                                                       
14    1584 Ricky Doyle             0:48:15.56 0:39:45.50 7:57  12       M 0-99                                                       
15    900  Matt King               0:51:28.61 0:40:19.10 8:04  13       M 0-99                                                       
16    2699 Hannah Meineke          0:48:59.95 0:41:04.71 8:13  3        F 0-99                                                       
17    3404 Trey Axe                0:43:22.43 0:42:16.04 8:27  14       M 0-99                                                       
18    3405 Sarah Axe               0:43:21.74 0:42:16.29 8:27  4        F 0-99                                                       
19    2067 Byron French            0:43:48.75 0:42:46.04 8:33  15       M 0-99                                                       
20    3012 Danielle Fry            0:45:26.56 0:43:38.85 8:44  5        F 0-99                                                       
21    908  Felicia Mercer          0:51:24.42 0:43:44.69 8:45  6        F 0-99                                                       
22    904  Ariel Fisk-Vittori      0:51:26.25 0:43:46.16 8:45  16       M 0-99                                                       
23    3537 Kim Griger              0:54:04.58 0:43:46.56 8:45  7        F 0-99                                                       
24    2778 Peter Olah              0:55:49.69 0:43:57.93 8:48  17       M 0-99                                                       
25    3610 Mark Monti              0:44:52.49 0:44:22.46 8:52  18       M 0-99                                                       
26    2564 Travis Carr             0:58:40.90 0:44:22.92 8:53  19       M 0-99                                                       
27    3609 Holly Monti             0:44:53.21 0:44:23.60 8:53  8        F 0-99                                                       
28    3574 Diana Tulumba           0:54:08.02 0:44:35.25 8:55  9        F 0-99                                                       
29    704  Jimmy Kamar             0:46:07.68 0:44:40.98 8:56  20       M 0-99                                                       
30    482  Vitalii Makhov          0:45:09.53 0:44:46.54 8:57  21       M 0-99                                                       
31    2373 Jefe Greenheart         0:58:13.95 0:45:07.48 9:01  22       M 0-99   CIRCUS PICNIC             CIRCUS PICNIC             
32    2879 Ginnie Morrison         0:46:59.81 0:45:12.51 9:03  10       F 0-99                                                       
33    93   Travis Farese           0:47:00.32 0:45:38.85 9:08  23       M 0-99                                                       
34    3159 Erhchun Tarkington      0:52:37.33 0:45:46.37 9:09  11       F 0-99   Morning Jo's              Morning Jo's              
35    1718 Kristin Alvarez         0:52:54.81 0:45:58.16 9:12  12       F 0-99                                                       
36    1141 C. Thompson             0:59:07.11 0:46:14.16 9:15  13       F 0-99                                                       
37    1541 Anita Sandhu            0:53:48.79 0:46:56.99 9:23  14       F 0-99                                                       
38    2791 Lawrence Broder         0:48:23.13 0:47:31.87 9:30  24       M 0-99                                                       
39    1719 Fed Martinez            0:55:08.93 0:48:11.73 9:38  25       M 0-99                                                       
40    1031 Lavinia penido safe     0:48:28.43 0:48:15.52 9:39  15       F 0-99                                                       
41    75   Adriana G-Prado         0:50:25.78 0:48:26.42 9:41  16       F 0-99   Rise and Run South Austin Rise and Run South Austin 
42    345  Milly gonzalez          0:49:41.25 0:48:47.95 9:46  17       F 0-99   Team Sophie               Team Sophie               
43    1006 Bryce Gartner           0:50:53.38 0:49:04.16 9:49  26       M 0-99                                                       
44    306  Patrick Robinson        1:00:15.53 0:49:13.57 9:51  27       M 0-99                                                       
45    79   Christel Gilbreath      0:51:01.14 0:49:26.08 9:53  18       F 0-99                                                       
46    78   Neal Gilbreath          0:51:01.48 0:49:26.23 9:53  28       M 0-99                                                       
47    2814 Mark Corcoran           0:49:58.04 0:49:26.96 9:53  29       M 0-99                                                       
48    98   Danika Yokubaitis       0:49:56.88 0:49:33.51 9:55  19       F 0-99   Run Like the Winded       Run Like the Winded       
49    2199 John Cluley             1:00:31.04 0:49:54.45 9:59  30       M 0-99                                                       
50    2201 Wendy Cluley            1:00:31.60 0:49:55.92 9:59  20       F 0-99                                                       
51    469  Dean Rheaume            1:01:10.47 0:49:56.58 9:59  31       M 0-99                                                       
52    3760 Servando Campos         0:59:11.96 0:50:07.29 10:01 32       M 0-99                                                       
53    2295 Sarah Tanner            0:53:38.57 0:50:12.57 10:03 21       F 0-99                                                       
54    3633 Lisa Pomeroy            0:50:41.34 0:50:31.14 10:06 22       F 0-99                                                       
55    3545 Nina Choi               0:51:25.74 0:50:35.95 10:07 23       F 0-99                                                       
56    3722 Justin Van Veen         1:02:52.11 0:50:56.17 10:11 33       M 0-99                                                       
57    3721 Kristen Van Veen        1:02:53.26 0:50:56.51 10:11 24       F 0-99                                                       
58    2911 dennis lastochkin       1:08:38.68 0:52:38.05 10:32 34       M 0-99                                                       
59    2442 Elissa Collins          1:06:56.98 0:53:30.76 10:42 25       F 0-99                                                       
60    2044 Michelle Harrington     0:54:44.56 0:53:59.31 10:48 26       F 0-99                                                       
61    2890 Jenny Beaver            1:05:23.31 0:54:14.92 10:51 27       F 0-99                                                       
62    319  Gabrielle Tetrick       0:57:43.33 0:54:40.82 10:56 28       F 0-99                                                       
63    3925 Juan Bahena             0:55:45.98 0:54:44.15 10:57 29       F 0-99                                                       
64    1848 Karina Ortega Cartagena 1:15:40.20 0:54:57.93 11:00 30       F 0-99                                                       
65    1857 Caroline Farrior        1:09:27.74 0:54:58.46 11:00 31       F 0-99                                                       
66    3770 Danny Gutierrez         1:06:12.23 0:55:12.63 11:03 35       M 0-99                                                       
67    512  Justin Hubbert          1:11:09.39 0:55:13.09 11:03 36       M 0-99                                                       
68    2891 Michelle Gilliland      1:06:23.74 0:55:16.36 11:03 32       F 0-99                                                       
69    1137 Kelly Reyes             0:56:26.65 0:55:31.56 11:06 33       F 0-99                                                       
70    614  Mojo Bruton             0:56:18.64 0:55:41.39 11:08 34       F 0-99                                                       
71    877  John Lupher             0:57:43.50 0:57:32.30 11:30 37       M 0-99                                                       
72    3862 Veronica Rivera         1:05:02.41 0:57:36.47 11:31 35       F 0-99                                                       
73    878  Angela Lupher           0:57:48.93 0:57:36.57 11:31 36       F 0-99                                                       
74    879  Michael Lupher          0:57:48.72 0:57:37.50 11:32 38       M 0-99                                                       
75    1971 Ariel Rawlings          0:58:29.88 0:57:41.39 11:32 37       F 0-99                                                       
76    701  Eddie Kamar             1:01:57.77 1:00:26.32 12:05 39       M 0-99                                                       
77    703  Esther Maier            1:01:58.98 1:00:27.28 12:05 38       F 0-99                                                       
78    1845 H. Pham                 1:01:27.24 1:00:37.02 12:07 40       M 0-99                                                       
79    1844 Nam Pham                1:01:26.84 1:00:37.36 12:07 41       M 0-99                                                       
80    435  Erin Holcomb            1:08:20.15 1:01:40.97 12:20 39       F 0-99                                                       
81    3672 Joseph Travis Mott      1:09:52.52 1:02:30.00 12:30 42       M 0-99                                                       
82    3671 Samantha Zimny          1:10:24.16 1:03:02.06 12:36 40       F 0-99                                                       
83    1553 Dominic Napoli          1:04:09.35 1:03:07.83 12:38 43       M 0-99   The boogers               The boogers               
84    1552 Kelsey Reblin           1:04:13.20 1:03:11.51 12:38 41       F 0-99   The boogers               The boogers               
85    3926 Zackery Paiz            1:04:23.65 1:03:23.14 12:41 44       M 0-99                                                       
86    3200 Blayne Turner           1:14:49.87 1:03:50.56 12:46 45       M 0-99                                                       
87    100  Jake Yokubaitis         1:04:39.46 1:04:16.94 12:51 46       M 0-99   Run Like the Winded       Run Like the Winded       
88    2366 Sean Lantz              1:05:37.53 1:04:18.32 12:52 47       M 0-99                                                       
89    4234 Meredith Bryarly        1:12:26.84 1:04:42.58 12:57 42       F 0-99                                                       
90    157  Christopher Wood        1:15:52.61 1:15:37.71 15:08 48       M 0-99                                                       
91    2462 Arantza Gil             1:32:46.77 1:16:54.84 15:23 43       F 0-99   Rise and Run South Austin Rise and Run South Austin 
92    2378 Melanie Quintana        1:37:07.00 1:23:00.32 16:36 44       F 0-99                                                       
93    3415 Jay Soucia              1:48:06.42 1:35:15.92 19:03 49       M 0-99                                                       
94    4033 Savannah Cole           2:15:00.70 2:14:04.63 26:49 45       F 0-99   Cole Trot                 Cole Trot                 
95    4032 Pennie Cole             2:15:00.79 2:14:04.72 26:49 46       F 0-99   Cole Trot                 Cole Trot                 


Male 0-99
Place Name            Bib  Overall Time     
===== =============== ==== ======= ======== 
1     Travis Rimel    3099 1       31:23.27 
2     Zachary Meineke 2700 2       31:46.39 
3     Cory Pomeroy    3634 5       34:46.72 


Female 0-99
Place Name           Bib  Overall Time     
===== ============== ==== ======= ======== 
1     Sarah Rimel    3097 3       32:07.60 
2     Nicole Farese  91   4       34:24.00 
3     Hannah Meineke 2699 16      41:04.71 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.