Lanier Under the Lights 5K

Sat November 10 - Sun November 11 Buford, GA US 30518 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib  Name                      Age Gender City              State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time    Time          Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================= === ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ===== ========== ======== ======== 
1     2797 Juan Soto                 32  M      Gainesville       GA    17:53   17:52   5:45  73.2                         
2     1803 Chad Hales                42  M      Decatur           GA    17:59   17:58   5:47  77.4       1        M4044    
3     1802 Carter Hales              13  M      Buford            GA    19:25   19:25   6:15  72.3       1        M1014    
4     2745 Katharine Showalter       27  F      Atlanta           GA    19:39   19:38   6:20  75.2       1        F2529    
5     1418 Alex Craig                14  M      Decatur           GA    19:48   19:41   6:20  69.6       2        M1014    
6     2626 Cooper Rock               17  M      Auburn            GA    19:43   19:42   6:21  66.5       1        M1519    
7     2546 Beth Presten              36  F      Lilburn           GA    19:50   19:49   6:23  75.2       1        F3539    
8     1320 Jenna Champer             14  F      Watkinsville      GA    20:18   20:00   6:27  78.9       1        F1014    
9     1905 Shannon Hoolahan          18  F      Hoschton          GA    20:24   20:23   6:34  72.8       1        F1519    
10    1462 Joseph Davis              13  M      Buford            GA    20:29   20:29   6:36  68.5       3        M1014    
11    1688 T. Galasso                12  M      Alpharetta        GA    20:34   20:32   6:37  70.3       4        M1014    
12    1935 Shachar Ilan              47  M      Alpharetta        GA    20:41   20:38   6:39  69.9       1        M4549    
13    1853 David Heidrich            24  M      Toccoa            GA    20:40   20:38   6:39  62.9       1        M2024    
14    1942 Kale Irvin                35  M      Demorest          GA    20:43   20:42   6:40  64.1       1        M3539    
15    1514 Rachel Dorris             25  F      Rome              GA    20:54   20:53   6:44  70.7       2        F2529    
16    2122 Kyle Lehrke               30  M      Alpharetta        GA    21:00   20:56   6:45  62.2       1        M3034    
17    1292 Thomas Caputo             27  M      Lawrenceville     GA    21:00   20:58   6:45  61.9       1        M2529    
18    1799 Ethan Hagelthorn          15  M      Lawrenceville     GA    21:22   21:21   6:53  63.0       2        M1519    
19    2043 Chris Kennel              37  M      Sugar Hill        GA    21:28   21:27   6:54  62.5       2        M3539    
20    1106 Randy Ballew              65  M      Watkinsville      GA    21:30   21:30   6:55  77.4       1        M6569    
21    1715 Andrew Gibson             44  M      Atlanta           GA    21:44   21:31   6:56  65.5       2        M4044    
22    1319 Emma Champer              14  F      Watkinsville      GA    22:02   21:44   7:00  72.6       2        F1014    
23    2189 Patrick Maginn            42  M      Duluth            GA    22:02   21:59   7:05  63.2       3        M4044    
24    1774 Bethany Griggs            37  F      Oakwood           GA    22:11   22:09   7:08  67.6       2        F3539    
25    3115 Robby Zayas               16  M      Suwanee           GA    22:18   22:17   7:11  59.5       3        M1519    
26    1521 Mike Drolet               30  M      Suwanee           GA    22:26   22:19   7:11  58.3       2        M3034    
27    2010 Sarah Kanclerz            37  F      Braselton         GA    22:30   22:24   7:13  66.8       3        F3539    
28    2820 Anonymous Participant     37  F      Atlanta           GA    22:28   22:25   7:13  66.8       4        F3539    
29    2384 Wyatt Nicholson           25  M      Clarkesville      GA    22:31   22:26   7:14  57.9       2        M2529    
30    3085 Kristin Wyatt             37  F      Buford            GA    23:03   23:00   7:24  65.1       5        F3539    
31    1378 John Coleman              49  M      Bethlehem         GA    23:09   23:06   7:27  63.3       2        M4549    
32    1334 Barry Chiu                45  M      Dacula            GA    23:12   23:09   7:27  61.4       3        M4549    
33    2120 Kevin Leftwich            46  M      Duluth            GA    23:23   23:21   7:31  61.3       4        M4549    
34    2404 George Oakley             57  M      Suwanee           GA    23:37   23:22   7:31  66.7       1        M5559    
35    2501 Jason Phillips            39  M      Dawsonville       GA    23:57   23:36   7:36  57.7       3        M3539    
36    1735 Matt Gold                 29  M      Peachtree Corners GA    23:53   23:39   7:37  55.0       3        M2529    
37    1827 Aaron Harbin              15  M      Lilburn           GA    25:19   23:44   7:39  56.7       4        M1519    
38    1510 Mark Dobash               49  M      Dacula            GA    24:25   23:45   7:39  61.6       5        M4549    
39    3073 Mark Wood                 55  M      Cumming           GA    23:47   23:47   7:40  64.5       2        M5559    
40    3090 Anil Yadav                45  M      Jasper            GA    23:55   23:51   7:41  59.6       6        M4549    
41    2046 Jeff Kenney               49  M      Atlanta           GA    24:03   23:57   7:43  61.1       7        M4549    
42    1427 WESLEY CRONIC             30  M      Hoschton          GA    32:44   24:05   7:45  54.0       3        M3034    
43    2746 Randall Shreiner          48  M      Mcdonough         GA    24:09   24:06   7:46  60.3       8        M4549    
44    2536 K. Powell                 12  F      Winder            GA    24:17   24:13   7:48  68.1       3        F1014    
45    2305 Amanda Mize               44  F      Smyrna            GA    24:22   24:22   7:51  64.0       1        F4044    
46    1682 carl fuller               49  M      Bethlehem         GA    24:26   24:24   7:52  60.0       9        M4549    
47    2603 Trey Richards             15  M      Cumming           GA    25:02   24:25   7:52  55.1       5        M1519    
48    3084 Josiah Wyatt              14  M      Buford            GA    24:48   24:32   7:54  55.8       5        M1014    
49    2965 Matthew Waibel            15  M      Roswell           GA    28:47   24:36   7:55  54.7       6        M1519    
50    2715 Rodrigo Serna             26  M      Alpharetta        GA    24:43   24:42   7:57  52.6       4        M2529    
51    1093 Nazia Ayodele             41  F      Auburn            GA    24:49   24:44   7:58  61.7       2        F4044    
52    1785 Addison Guinter           17  F      Cumming           GA    24:55   24:50   8:00  60.4       2        F1519    
53    3083 B. Wyatt                  11  M      Buford            GA    24:55   24:52   8:01  60.0       6        M1014    
54    2569 Madeline Rash             14  F      Duluth            GA    25:03   24:55   8:02  63.3       4        F1014    
55    2009 R. Kanclerz               9   M      Braselton         GA    25:01   24:59   8:03  65.2       1        M0009    
56    1705 Justin Garrett            38  M      Alpharetta        GA    25:06   25:00   8:03  54.1       4        M3539    
57    2899 Peter Thomas              39  M      Suwanee           GA    25:19   25:02   8:04  54.4       5        M3539    
58    1413 Roman Core                13  M      Atlanta           GA    27:38   25:04   8:04  56.0       7        M1014    
59    1888 Carlo Hoffmann            30  M      Suwanee           GA    25:13   25:06   8:05  51.9       4        M3034    
60    2660 Ken Sakmar                56  M      Buford            GA    25:24   25:14   8:08  61.2       3        M5559    
61    2383 Stephanie Nicholson       25  F      Clarkesville      GA    25:28   25:16   8:08  58.4       3        F2529    
62    1461 John Davis                48  M      Buford            GA    25:31   25:18   8:09  57.4       10       M4549    
63    1241 Kristin Buffington        31  F      Jefferson         GA    26:10   25:20   8:10  58.3       1        F3034    
64    1659 John Clayton Foster       15  M      Flowery Branch    GA    25:27   25:22   8:10  53.0       7        M1519    
65    1173 Melinda Black             53  F      Clarkesville      GA    25:31   25:24   8:11  67.3       1        F5054    
66    1380 Lauren Coleman            37  F      Bethlehem         GA    25:27   25:24   8:11  58.9       6        F3539    
67    1881 Becki Hilley              29  F      Carnesville       GA    25:39   25:26   8:12  58.1       4        F2529    
68    2990 benjamin warro            14  M      Cumming           GA    25:40   25:35   8:14  53.6       8        M1014    
69    1467 Penny Davis               46  F      Buford            GA    25:52   25:41   8:16  61.7       1        F4549    
70    3123 Allison Solomon           50  F      Alpharetta        GA    25:49   25:44   8:17  64.2       2        F5054    
71    1736 Nikki Gold                30  F      Peachtree Corners GA    26:00   25:47   8:18  57.3       2        F3034    
72    2570 Tiffany Rash              40  F      Duluth            GA    25:55   25:47   8:18  58.8       3        F4044    
73    2864 Katie Sullivan            41  F      Marietta          GA    26:04   25:50   8:19  59.0       4        F4044    
74    1621 Todd Fencl                45  M      Cumming           GA    26:30   25:50   8:19  55.0       11       M4549    
75    1323 Kelly Charbonneau         30  F      Dallas            GA    26:08   25:53   8:20  57.1       3        F3034    
76    2652 Guy Rush                  29  M      Dawsonville       GA    25:57   25:53   8:20  50.2       5        M2529    
77    2440 Nicole Painter            33  F      Sugarhill         GA    34:36   25:54   8:21  57.1       4        F3034    
78    2088 Brian Kovach              38  M      Flowery Branch    GA    25:57   25:54   8:21  52.2       6        M3539    
79    1686 J. Galasso                10  M      Alpharetta        GA    25:58   25:57   8:22  59.9       9        M1014    
80    2412 Michelle ODonnell         51  F      Buford            GA    26:07   25:58   8:22  64.3       3        F5054    
81    2974 Nicholas Walker           40  M      Lawrenceville     GA    26:45   25:59   8:22  52.8       4        M4044    
82    1060 Amanda Appling            32  F      Dawsonville       GA    29:20   26:00   8:22  56.9       5        F3034    
83    2008 A. Kanclerz               11  M      Braselton         GA    26:02   26:01   8:23  57.3       10       M1014    
84    1382 Jeff Collard              45  M      Atlanta           GA    26:46   26:01   8:23  54.6       12       M4549    
85    2269 Mary Scott McVay          15  F      Alpharetta        GA    26:11   26:08   8:25  59.4       3        F1519    
86    2079 Milos Kleut               29  M      Atlanta           GA    26:53   26:08   8:25  49.7       6        M2529    
87    2494 Dan Petersen              37  M      Homer             GA    26:34   26:16   8:27  51.1       7        M3539    
88    2291 Greg Miller               35  M      Alpharetta        GA    26:25   26:19   8:29  50.4       8        M3539    
89    1790 David Guy                 51  M      Dahlonega         GA    26:30   26:22   8:29  56.4       1        M5054    
90    2505 Stefanie Phillips         37  F      Dawsonville       GA    27:47   26:23   8:30  56.7       7        F3539    
91    1972 James Johnson             59  M      Jefferson         GA    26:44   26:32   8:33  59.7       4        M5559    
92    1078 Molly Atkinson            28  F      Comer             GA    27:06   26:35   8:34  55.5       5        F2529    
93    1336 David Cholewinski         56  M      Hoschton          GA    26:47   26:37   8:34  58.0       5        M5559    
94    2543 Daniel Pragel             36  M      Lawrenceville     GA    26:57   26:37   8:34  50.1       9        M3539    
95    1273 Derrick Callihan          45  M      Murphy            NC    26:51   26:37   8:34  53.4       13       M4549    
96    2012 Elise Karinshak           17  F      Lawrenceville     GA    26:47   26:40   8:35  56.3       4        F1519    
97    2663 Brian Sams                33  M      Cumming           GA    26:55   26:46   8:37  49.1       5        M3034    
98    1758 Kristine Graves           25  F      Gainesville       GA    26:59   26:50   8:39  55.0       6        F2529    
99    2962 B. Wagner                 10  M      Flowery Branch    GA    28:45   26:54   8:40  57.7       11       M1014    
100   2526 Andrew Pollard            31  M      Mount Airy        GA    27:05   26:54   8:40  48.5       6        M3034    
101   2242 VICTORIA MCDUFFIE         16  F      Cleveland         GA    27:40   27:03   8:43  56.4       5        F1519    
102   1122 Stacy Bass                27  F      Atlanta           GA    27:17   27:04   8:43  54.6       7        F2529    
103   2123 Sarah Lehrke              30  F      Alpharetta        GA    27:21   27:07   8:44  54.5       6        F3034    
104   1401 Todd Conrad               37  M      Loganville        GA    28:39   27:10   8:45  49.4       10       M3539    
105   1089 Kathi Avradopoulos        49  F      Peachtree Corners GA    27:31   27:12   8:46  60.1       2        F4549    
106   1254 K. Burrell                7   F      Dacula            GA    27:14   27:12   8:46  70.9       1        F0009    
107   2111 Byron Lay                 36  M      Alpharetta        GA    27:54   27:13   8:46  49.0       11       M3539    
108   2281 Heather Menees            40  F      Cumming           GA    27:24   27:13   8:46  55.7       5        F4044    
109   2682 David Savage              54  M      Lawrenceville     GA    28:41   27:13   8:46  55.9       2        M5054    
110   1787 Jami Guinter              41  F      Cumming           GA    27:35   27:18   8:47  55.9       6        F4044    
111   2294 Jimmy Miller              53  M      Bowersville       GA    27:31   27:23   8:49  55.1       3        M5054    
112   2475 Jake Peacock              30  M      Alpharetta        GA    27:40   27:24   8:49  47.5       7        M3034    
113   1435 Chris Csanadi             43  M      loganville        GA    27:39   27:29   8:51  50.9       5        M4044    
114   1955 Jessica Jaqua             31  F      Gainesville       GA    30:18   27:29   8:51  53.7       7        F3034    
115   1388 Jeremy Combs              39  M      Cumming           GA    27:43   27:30   8:51  49.5       12       M3539    
116   1184 Denise Boldea             34  F      Buford            GA    27:42   27:32   8:52  53.9       8        F3034    
117   1185 Sam Boldea                44  M      Buford            GA    27:42   27:33   8:52  51.2       7        M4044    
118   1519 Mark Dressler             41  M      Blairesville      GA    28:29   27:33   8:52  50.1       6        M4044    
119   2602 Tony Richards             46  M      Cumming           GA    28:12   27:33   8:52  52.0       14       M4549    
120   1804 J. Hales                  11  M      Buford            GA    27:43   27:39   8:54  53.9       12       M1014    
121   2112 Dena LeBaron              47  F      Dawsonville       GA    31:04   27:44   8:56  57.7       3        F4549    
122   2936 Kim Tucker                53  F      Suwanee           GA    28:05   27:44   8:56  61.6       4        F5054    
123   1379 Justin Coleman            28  M      Snellville        GA    27:51   27:48   8:57  46.7       7        M2529    
124   2537 M. Powell                 10  M      Winder            GA    27:56   27:52   8:59  55.7       13       M1014    
125   2835 Elizabeth Stephenson      25  F      Alpharetta        GA    32:01   27:55   9:00  52.9       8        F2529    
126   1212 David Bries               45  M      Lawrenceville     GA    28:36   27:57   9:00  50.9       15       M4549    
127   2210 Bill Martin               52  M      Dacula            GA    28:23   27:59   9:01  53.5       4        M5054    
128   1508 Derek Disbro              50  M      Duluth            GA    32:15   28:01   9:02  52.6       5        M5054    
129   3088 W. Wyatt                  10  M      Buford            GA    28:04   28:02   9:02  55.4       15       M1014    
130   2721 Donald Shanks             66  M      Flowery Branch    GA    34:13   28:02   9:02  59.9       2        M6569    
131   1357 Wilson Clark              14  M      Lawrenceville     GA    28:22   28:02   9:02  48.9       14       M1014    
132   1165 Simi Bess                 22  F      Toccoa            GA    28:15   28:03   9:02  52.6       1        F2024    
133   1412 M. Core                   11  M      Atlanta           GA    30:38   28:04   9:02  53.1       16       M1014    
134   2798 Talisa Soto               20  F      Gainesville       GA    28:22   28:06   9:03  52.6       2        F2024    
135   2876 Karen Swann               63  F      Franklin Springs  GA    28:28   28:07   9:03  68.5       1        F6064    
136   1238 Frank Buck                62  M      Lawrenceville     GA    28:27   28:09   9:04  57.7       1        M6064    
137   1500 Jean Dickerson            53  F      Norcross          GA    28:28   28:09   9:04  60.7       5        F5054    
138   2066 Brian Kingsley            44  M      Buford            GA    28:15   28:10   9:04  50.1       8        M4044    
139   1517 A. Dressler               12  F      Blairesville      GA    29:07   28:11   9:05  58.5       5        F1014    
140   2848 Anonymous Participant     55  F      Tucker            GA    31:07   28:13   9:05  61.9       1        F5559    
141   2016 Michael Keeling           51  M      Cumming           GA    28:24   28:16   9:06  52.6       6        M5054    
142   1040 Jamie Anders              15  M      Monroe            GA    28:45   28:17   9:06  47.6       8        M1519    
143   3111 Ryan Yust                 17  M      Canton            GA    32:26   28:18   9:07  46.3       9        M1519    
144   1042 Matt Anders               43  M      Monroe            GA    28:46   28:19   9:07  49.4       9        M4044    
145   1590 A. Everett                10  M      Winder            GA    28:53   28:29   9:11  54.5       17       M1014    
146   1095 Catherine Ayreault        47  F      Snellville        GA    28:57   28:34   9:12  56.0       4        F4549    
147   2933 Anonymous Participant     40  F      Dawsonville       GA    31:57   28:36   9:13  53.0       7        F4044    
148   2997 Jeremy Webb               47  M      Auburn            GA    29:30   28:47   9:16  50.1       16       M4549    
149   1576 Amberly Enich             31  F      Dahlonega         GA    35:51   28:55   9:19  51.1       9        F3034    
150   1933 Justin Husson             39  M      Lilburn           GA    30:23   28:57   9:19  47.0       13       M3539    
151   3021 McKenzie Whiten           13  F      Alpharetta        GA    28:59   28:57   9:19  55.7       6        F1014    
152   3063 Christine Winski          52  F      Cumming           GA    29:22   29:01   9:21  58.2       6        F5054    
153   2954 Diego Vela                13  M      Dacula            GA    29:57   29:02   9:21  48.3       18       M1014    
154   2484 Sophie Penson             14  F      Marietta          GA    29:18   29:02   9:21  54.4       7        F1014    
155   2483 James Penson              47  M      Marietta          GA    29:18   29:03   9:21  49.6       17       M4549    
156   1188 Jimmy Bonk                43  M      Cumming           GA    29:33   29:04   9:22  48.2       10       M4044    
157   3040 Beverly Williams          64  F      Mount Airy        GA    29:35   29:04   9:22  67.0       2        F6064    
158   1252 J. Burrell                11  M      Dacula            GA    29:13   29:12   9:24  51.1       19       M1014    
159   1255 michael Burrell           42  M      Dacula            GA    29:23   29:17   9:26  47.5       11       M4044    
160   2038 Sara Kendrick             29  F      Dacula            GA    29:46   29:20   9:27  50.3       9        F2529    
161   1176 Anonymous Participant     40  F      Jefferson         GA    30:52   29:21   9:27  51.7       8        F4044    
162   1015 Kathleen Addison          39  F      Cornelia          GA    29:52   29:21   9:27  51.4       8        F3539    
163   2317 amy moore                 44  F      Lawrenceville     GA    30:58   29:22   9:28  53.1       9        F4044    
164   2754 Sara Simmons              26  F      Lawrenceville     GA    29:56   29:30   9:30  50.1       10       F2529    
165   2414 Julie OHara               53  F      Cumming           GA    31:10   29:30   9:30  57.9       8        F5054    
166   3057 Amy Wilmot                52  F      Suwanee           GA    31:11   29:30   9:30  57.2       7        F5054    
167   2562 RANGASWAMY RAJAMANICKAM   54  M      Cumming           GA    29:39   29:33   9:31  51.5       7        M5054    
168   1927 Cheryl Hurst              48  F      Bethlehem         GA    29:51   29:39   9:33  54.5       5        F4549    
169   2146 Russell Little            49  M      Flowery Branch    GA    30:07   29:42   9:34  49.3       18       M4549    
170   2385 Venkat Nimmala            38  M      Cumming           GA    29:57   29:44   9:35  45.5       14       M3539    
171   2680 Samantha Saunders         29  F      Acworth           GA    29:54   29:46   9:35  49.6       11       F2529    
172   1419 MARGARET CRAWFORD         29  F      Calhoun           GA    30:09   29:47   9:36  49.6       12       F2529    
173   1571 Dana Ellis                39  F      Clermont          GA    30:43   29:48   9:36  50.6       10       F3539    
174   2045 Pamela Kennemore          37  F      Dawsonville       GA    30:18   29:48   9:36  50.2       9        F3539    
175   2502 J. Phillips               12  F      Dawsonville       GA    31:13   29:49   9:36  55.3       8        F1014    
176   1376 Beverly Cole              49  F      Marietta          GA    32:20   29:53   9:37  54.7       6        F4549    
177   3098 Brittany Yoder            33  F      Cumming           GA    30:05   29:57   9:39  49.4       10       F3034    
178   1239 Vicki Buck                53  F      Lawrenceville     GA    31:30   30:00   9:40  56.9       9        F5054    
179   1874 Jay Hiett                 45  M      Suwanee           GA    30:14   30:03   9:41  47.3       19       M4549    
180   3109 Chris Yust                46  M      Canton            GA    34:18   30:11   9:43  47.4       20       M4549    
181   2290 Cynthia Miller            33  F      Flowery Branch    GA    30:36   30:11   9:43  49.0       11       F3034    
182   3015 Katherine White           55  F      Johns Creek       GA    30:34   30:12   9:44  57.8       2        F5559    
183   2640 Isabel Romero             18  F      Gainesville       GA    30:54   30:13   9:44  49.1       6        F1519    
184   1321 Jerry Champer             52  M      WATKINSVILLE      GA    30:35   30:15   9:45  49.5       8        M5054    
185   1808 Sarah Hales               41  F      Buford            GA    30:21   30:16   9:45  50.4       10       F4044    
186   2423 Anonymous Participant     42  F      Atlanta           GA    31:00   30:19   9:46  50.6       11       F4044    
187   2991 connor warro              14  M      Cumming           GA    36:10   30:21   9:47  45.1       20       M1014    
188   1240 Jacob Buffington          32  M      Jefferson         GA    31:16   30:25   9:48  43.0       8        M3034    
189   1941 Jessie Irvin              35  F      Demorest          GA    30:59   30:28   9:49  48.8       11       F3539    
190   2467 Thomas Pass               30  M      Gainesville       GA    32:21   30:31   9:50  42.7       9        M3034    
191   1889 Ashley Hoge               28  F      Winder            GA    39:14   30:32   9:50  48.4       13       F2529    
192   2544 Christa Prater            36  F      Dacula            GA    31:58   30:35   9:51  48.7       12       F3539    
193   1540 Frank Durst               49  M      Dacula            GA    35:12   30:39   9:52  47.7       22       M4549    
194   2934 Caroline Tramonte         33  F      Marietta          GA    32:46   30:39   9:52  48.3       12       F3034    
195   2943 Dan Uischner              46  M      Atlanta           GA    32:46   30:39   9:52  46.7       21       M4549    
196   2935 Mark Tramonte             31  M      Marietta          GA    32:46   30:39   9:52  42.6       10       M3034    
197   1178 Mary Bligh                37  F      Atlanta           GA    32:46   30:40   9:52  48.8       13       F3539    
198   2304 Samantha Mitchell         26  F      Lexington         SC    32:48   30:41   9:53  48.1       14       F2529    
199   3100 Beth Young                53  F      Demorest          GA    31:08   30:43   9:54  55.6       10       F5054    
200   3050 Robby Williams            49  M      Snellville        GA    35:41   30:49   9:56  47.5       23       M4549    
201   2416 Doug Oliver               47  M      Carnesville       GA    32:14   30:50   9:56  46.8       24       M4549    
202   2017 Teresa Keeling            49  F      Cumming           GA    30:59   30:51   9:56  53.0       7        F4549    
203   1057 Hana Andrew               17  F      Flowery Branch    GA    32:46   30:54   9:57  48.5       7        F1519    
204   1495 Anonymous Participant     55  F      Duluth            GA    31:13   30:54   9:57  56.5       3        F5559    
205   1410 Brian Core                46  M      Atlanta           GA    33:32   30:56   9:58  46.3       25       M4549    
206   2325 Cesar Moreira             47  M      Lawrenceville     GA    31:15   30:57   9:58  46.6       26       M4549    
207   2658 Pete Saindon              53  M      Suwanee           GA    32:29   30:58   9:58  48.8       9        M5054    
208   3110 Jason Yust                14  M      Canton            GA    35:23   30:58   9:58  44.2       21       M1014    
209   1698 Vinitha Ganta             31  F      Cumming           GA    31:12   30:59   9:59  47.7       13       F3034    
210   2410 R. Odom                   12  F      Jefferson         GA    32:37   31:05   10:01 53.0       9        F1014    
211   2218 Debra Mason               56  F      Ranger            GA    31:40   31:07   10:01 56.8       4        F5559    
212   3047 Paige Williams            48  F      Social Circle     GA    31:23   31:13   10:03 51.8       8        F4549    
213   1765 Danny Greene              16  M      Gainesville       GA    32:57   31:14   10:04 42.4       10       M1519    
214   2340 Scott Morris              45  M      Winder            GA    31:41   31:16   10:04 45.5       27       M4549    
215   3042 Emily Williams            38  F      Snellville        GA    36:12   31:20   10:05 47.9       14       F3539    
216   2234 Jason Mccumbers           43  M      Rockmart          GA    31:43   31:20   10:06 44.7       12       M4044    
217   2235 Leslie Mccumbers          45  F      Rockmart          GA    31:43   31:20   10:06 50.2       9        F4549    
218   1797 Ashley Hacker             26  F      Marietta          GA    31:42   31:21   10:06 47.1       15       F2529    
219   2643 Amy Rosen                 42  F      Atlanta           GA    31:52   31:24   10:07 48.9       12       F4044    
220   2095 Bill Kulka                33  M      Dacula            GA    32:47   31:24   10:07 41.8       11       M3034    
221   2635 Melissa Rogers            43  F      Dacula            GA    33:43   31:25   10:07 49.2       13       F4044    
222   2588 Jeremy Reeves             37  M      Cumming           GA    31:39   31:25   10:07 42.7       15       M3539    
223   2612 Sharlee Ritz              48  F      Watkinsville      GA    31:50   31:26   10:07 51.4       10       F4549    
224   1671 Lynn Free                 48  F      Tiger             GA    31:55   31:27   10:08 51.4       11       F4549    
225   3027 Louanne Wiant             57  F      Clayton           GA    31:56   31:29   10:08 56.8       5        F5559    
226   1222 Renee Brown               60  F      Flowery Branch    GA    33:06   31:31   10:09 58.8       3        F6064    
227   2182 S. Machida                11  M      Gainesville       GA    33:10   31:35   10:10 47.2       22       M1014    
228   2215 Matthew Martin            16  M      Dacula            GA    32:02   31:38   10:11 41.9       11       M1519    
229   1879 Meghan Hill               33  F      Lula              GA    36:39   31:41   10:12 46.7       14       F3034    
230   2214 Kristin Martin            52  F      Dacula            GA    32:06   31:41   10:12 53.3       11       F5054    
231   2169 Nathan Lucas              16  M      Buford            GA    31:56   31:43   10:13 41.8       12       M1519    
232   2940 Kimberlt Tyner-Meeks      37  F      Gainesville       GA    34:29   31:44   10:13 47.2       15       F3539    
233   2315 Kaleb Moody               23  M      Grayson           GA    33:19   31:44   10:13 40.9       2        M2024    
234   2985 Don Ward                  56  M      Buford            GA    32:23   31:44   10:13 48.7       6        M5559    
235   1315 Brandon Cavendish         31  M      Atlanta           GA    32:20   31:50   10:15 41.0       12       M3034    
236   1518 H. Dressler               10  F      Blairesville      GA    32:48   31:52   10:16 54.6       10       F1014    
237   1420 Marissa Crawford          51  F      Calhoun           GA    32:14   31:52   10:16 52.4       12       F5054    
238   1274 Kirsten Callihan          21  F      Murphy            NC    32:08   31:53   10:16 46.3       3        F2024    
239   2190 R. Maginn                 6   F      Duluth            GA    32:03   31:56   10:17 63.0       2        F0009    
240   2188 Heather Maginn            44  F      Duluth            GA    32:04   31:56   10:17 48.8       14       F4044    
241   2068 K. Kingsley               10  F      Buford            GA    32:19   31:59   10:18 54.4       11       F1014    
242   2265 Kristina McLaughlin       43  F      Cumming           GA    32:20   32:00   10:18 48.3       15       F4044    
243   1497 Jason Dick                43  M      Buford            GA    33:57   32:03   10:19 43.7       13       M4044    
244   1612 Lena Faul                 55  F      Flowery Branch    GA    33:56   32:03   10:19 54.5       6        F5559    
245   1950 Tammie Jakes              51  F      Marietta          GA    36:46   32:04   10:20 52.1       13       F5054    
246   1706 Keagan Garrett            13  F      Alpharetta        GA    34:00   32:05   10:20 50.2       12       F1014    
247   1806 K. Hales                  10  F      Decatur           GA    32:13   32:08   10:21 54.1       13       F1014    
248   1807 M. Hales                  12  F      Decatur           GA    32:14   32:09   10:21 51.3       14       F1014    
249   1800 Teresa Hagelthorn         51  F      Lawrenceville     GA    32:25   32:10   10:22 51.9       14       F5054    
250   1713 Kevin Gibbo               53  M      Monroe            GA    37:02   32:12   10:22 46.9       10       M5054    
251   1627 T. Fetzer                 6   F      Flowery Branch    GA    34:09   32:14   10:23 62.4       3        F0009    
252   1626 Seth Fetzer               38  M      Flowery Branch    GA    34:10   32:16   10:23 41.9       16       M3539    
253   3074 Caroleen Woods            47  F      Hiawassee         GA    32:31   32:17   10:24 49.6       12       F4549    
254   2067 G. Kingsley               7   M      Buford            GA    32:40   32:19   10:25 56.6       2        M0009    
255   2069 Megan Kingsley            41  F      Buford            GA    32:41   32:21   10:25 47.1       16       F4044    
256   1645 Katie Floyd               28  F      Atlanta           GA    33:56   32:26   10:27 45.5       16       F2529    
257   2052 John Kiley                70  M      Winder            GA    34:03   32:26   10:27 53.9       1        M7099    
258   1625 J. Fetzer                 8   F      Flowery Branch    GA    34:21   32:26   10:27 57.2       4        F0009    
259   2003 E. Kaberline              8   F      Universal City    TX    35:04   32:29   10:28 57.2       5        F0009    
260   1439 Caroline Cummins          15  F      Alpharetta        GA    32:33   32:31   10:28 47.7       9        F1519    
261   1624 Christi Fetzer            37  F      Flowery Branch    GA    34:26   32:31   10:28 46.0       16       F3539    
262   1960 Jack Jarrett              13  M      Jasper            GA    33:54   32:31   10:28 43.2       23       M1014    
263   1440 Julia Cummins             15  F      Alpharetta        GA    32:33   32:31   10:28 47.7       8        F1519    
264   2824 Troy Stegeman             24  M      Suwanee           GA    33:16   32:32   10:29 39.9       3        M2024    
265   3107 T. Young                  10  M      Hoschton          GA    34:28   32:33   10:29 47.7       24       M1014    
266   2675 Elizabeth Saul            49  F      Cleveland         GA    39:32   32:37   10:30 50.1       13       F4549    
267   2959 Kendyl Wade               27  F      Atlanta           GA    33:24   32:41   10:31 45.2       17       F2529    
268   2724 L. Shapiro                10  F      Alpharetta        GA    33:09   32:45   10:33 53.1       15       F1014    
269   1304 Ellen Carroll             56  F      Gainesville       GA    37:50   32:47   10:33 53.9       7        F5559    
270   1943 Katie Irvin               39  F      Alto              GA    33:02   32:50   10:34 45.9       17       F3539    
271   1940 Elihu Irvin               13  M      Alto              GA    33:03   32:50   10:34 42.7       25       M1014    
272   1907 Jillian Horn              39  F      Decatur           GA    33:17   32:51   10:35 45.9       18       F3539    
273   2723 Adriane Shapiro           42  F      Alpharetta        GA    33:15   32:52   10:35 46.7       17       F4044    
274   2620 Joshua Robertson          23  M      Flower Branch     GA    37:06   32:58   10:37 39.4       4        M2024    
275   2086 Hannah Grace Kornberg     13  F      Cohutta           GA    36:12   33:02   10:38 48.8       16       F1014    
276   2647 Ken Rovinelli             61  M      Gainesville       GA    33:21   33:02   10:38 48.7       2        M6064    
277   2181 Farrah Machida            41  F      Gainesville       GA    34:39   33:03   10:39 46.1       18       F4044    
278   2826 Audrey Stell              35  F      Jefferson         GA    33:15   33:03   10:39 45.0       19       F3539    
279   1860 Holly Henry-Perry         44  F      Clayton           GA    34:36   33:05   10:39 47.1       19       F4044    
280   2363 Mary Nelson               16  F      LAWRENCEVILLE     GA    34:00   33:09   10:40 46.0       10       F1519    
281   2365 Robert Nelson             56  M      LAWRENCEVILLE     GA    33:59   33:09   10:41 46.6       7        M5559    
282   2219 Kristi Matheson           49  F      Clayton           GA    34:41   33:10   10:41 49.3       14       F4549    
283   3059 Bret Wilson               19  M      Cumming           GA    37:51   33:13   10:42 39.1       13       M1519    
284   3061 David Wilson              49  M      Cumming           GA    37:50   33:13   10:42 44.1       28       M4549    
285   2592 Laura Reginbald           34  F      Sugar Hill        GA    33:48   33:14   10:42 44.6       16       F3034    
286   1455 Erin Davanzo              30  F      Hoschton          GA    33:45   33:14   10:42 44.4       15       F3034    
287   2223 Katie May                 41  F      Sugar Hill        GA    33:49   33:15   10:42 45.9       20       F4044    
288   2238 Hannah McDonel            14  F      Monroe            GA    33:25   33:15   10:42 47.5       17       F1014    
289   1248 Matthew Burney            39  M      Lawrenceville     GA    37:21   33:15   10:43 41.0       17       M3539    
290   1111 D. Barnett                12  M      Cornelia          GA    36:24   33:16   10:43 43.4       26       M1014    
291   2199 Tommie Manis              54  F      Lawrenceville     GA    34:54   33:18   10:44 51.9       15       F5054    
292   2615 Lindsey Roberts           36  F      Cumming           GA    35:56   33:19   10:44 44.7       20       F3539    
293   1656 Clayton Foster            55  M      Flowery Branch    GA    33:23   33:19   10:44 46.0       8        M5559    
294   1229 P. Bruce                  5   M      Buford            GA    35:49   33:19   10:44 64.3       3        M0009    
295   2744 Bonnie short              48  F      Statham           GA    34:47   33:19   10:44 48.5       15       F4549    
296   1781 Amanda Groover            37  F      Flowery Branch    GA    34:46   33:20   10:44 44.9       21       F3539    
297   1866 Karla Herrick             45  F      Dahlonega         GA    40:18   33:20   10:44 47.2       16       F4549    
298   2646 Peter Rouse               15  M      Suwanee           GA    33:41   33:21   10:44 40.3       14       M1519    
299   1335 Allison Choate            37  F      Dacula            GA    35:21   33:21   10:44 44.9       22       F3539    
300   2956 Eva Vela                  14  F      Dacula            GA    34:17   33:23   10:45 47.3       18       F1014    
301   2953 Allie Vela                18  F      Dacula            GA    34:18   33:23   10:45 44.4       11       F1519    
302   1366 Maria Cody                49  F      Brooks            GA    35:13   33:27   10:46 48.9       17       F4549    
303   1367 Wayne Cody                55  M      Brooks            GA    35:13   33:28   10:47 45.8       9        M5559    
304   2714 Mike Serna                22  M      Alpharetta        GA    37:32   33:28   10:47 38.8       5        M2024    
305   2716 Samantha Serna            26  F      Alpharetta        GA    37:32   33:28   10:47 44.1       18       F2529    
306   2955 Enrique Vela              45  M      Dacula            GA    34:25   33:29   10:47 42.5       29       M4549    
307   1506 Sam DiPaola               24  M      Suwanee           GA    34:15   33:31   10:47 38.7       6        M2024    
308   1899 Holly Holloway            32  F      Maysville         GA    34:56   33:31   10:48 44.1       17       F3034    
309   1183 Crystal Bohannon          28  F      Woodstock         GA    33:53   33:33   10:48 44.0       19       F2529    
310   1601 Doug Farmer               47  M      Buford            GA    34:14   33:34   10:49 42.9       30       M4549    
311   1346 Davis Clark               16  M      Lawrenceville     GA    33:53   33:35   10:49 39.5       15       M1519    
312   3051 Sharon Williams           56  F      Winder            GA    34:01   33:38   10:50 52.6       8        F5559    
313   2855 Kelly Strickland          48  F      Lawrenceville     GA    35:11   33:39   10:50 48.0       18       F4549    
314   2350 Kristy Mulkey             38  F      Loganville        GA    39:06   33:40   10:50 44.6       23       F3539    
315   1348 Denver Clark              44  M      Lawrenceville     GA    36:36   33:43   10:51 41.8       14       M4044    
316   1438 Kirby Cuenca              35  F      Cumming           GA    36:28   33:47   10:53 44.0       24       F3539    
317   2319 Cari Moore                57  F      Suwanee           GA    35:21   33:49   10:53 52.9       9        F5559    
318   1258 Juan Bustamante           55  M      Alpharetta        GA    42:02   33:50   10:54 45.3       10       M5559    
319   2625 Kim Robinson              25  F      Marietta          GA    34:11   33:51   10:54 43.6       20       F2529    
320   2792 Patty Sobczak             47  F      Cumming           GA    35:40   33:57   10:56 47.1       19       F4549    
321   2831 Emily Stephens            37  F      Gainesville       GA    35:36   34:02   10:57 44.0       25       F3539    
322   2834 Mandy Stephens            41  F      Gainesville       GA    35:38   34:02   10:58 44.8       21       F4044    
323   1262 J. Butler                 12  F      Kennesaw          GA    40:07   34:06   10:59 48.3       19       F1014    
324   1397 Sheila Connell            56  F      Gainesville       GA    41:20   34:06   10:59 51.9       10       F5559    
325   2976 E. Wallace                8   M      Gainesville       GA    36:45   34:06   10:59 50.4       4        M0009    
326   2967 William Waibel            58  M      Roswell           GA    38:18   34:07   10:59 46.1       11       M5559    
327   2979 Nathan Wallace            41  M      Gainesville       GA    36:46   34:07   10:59 40.4       15       M4044    
328   2964 Andrew Waibel             17  M      Roswell           GA    38:19   34:08   10:59 38.4       16       M1519    
329   2371 Caroline Newbern          55  F      Gainesville       GA    34:28   34:09   11:00 51.1       11       F5559    
330   2671 Michael Sapp              30  M      Sugar hill        GA    41:26   34:10   11:00 38.1       13       M3034    
331   1073 N. Ash                    12  M      Cumming           GA    34:55   34:13   11:01 42.2       27       M1014    
332   1072 Mark Ash                  51  M      Cumming           GA    34:55   34:14   11:01 43.4       11       M5054    
333   2264 Parker McKinney           13  M      Duluth            GA    34:32   34:16   11:02 41.0       28       M1014    
334   2061 Darlene King              58  F      Buford            GA    34:23   34:21   11:04 52.7       12       F5559    
335   3026 Cindy Whittemore          60  F      Cumming           GA    34:59   34:22   11:04 53.9       4        F6064    
336   2811 A. St Joseph              10  F      Cumming           GA    34:49   34:25   11:05 50.5       20       F1014    
337   2398 Susan O                   24  F      Atlanta           GA    34:46   34:26   11:05 42.9       5        F2024    
338   2263 Leslie McKinney           50  F      Duluth            GA    34:43   34:26   11:05 48.0       16       F5054    
339   2341 Megan Morrisey            23  F      Dunwoody          GA    34:46   34:26   11:05 42.9       4        F2024    
340   1729 Jo-Ann Gilliland          52  F      Dacula            GA    35:06   34:27   11:06 49.0       17       F5054    
341   2627 Valerie Rock              43  F      Auburn            GA    34:48   34:31   11:07 44.8       22       F4044    
342   1863 Bruce Herrick             51  M      Cumming           GA    35:04   34:32   11:07 43.1       12       M5054    
343   2816 Chassidy Stanley          43  F      Suwanee           GA    36:25   34:32   11:07 44.8       23       F4044    
344   2644 Felicia Rosenberger       45  F      Rome              GA    37:14   34:33   11:08 45.5       21       F4549    
345   2695 Jen Schuster              47  F      Cumming           GA    35:05   34:33   11:08 46.3       20       F4549    
346   2258 susan mcglynn             49  F      Suwanee           GA    36:25   34:34   11:08 47.3       22       F4549    
347   1313 Wendy Cates               52  F      Cumming           GA    35:11   34:34   11:08 48.8       18       F5054    
348   2719 Jen Shaener               43  F      Roswell           GA    35:10   34:34   11:08 44.7       24       F4044    
349   2096 Diane Kulka               33  F      Dacula            GA    35:59   34:35   11:08 42.8       18       F3034    
350   2075 M. Klein                  11  M      Roswell           GA    35:11   34:35   11:08 43.1       29       M1014    
351   2545 Nick Prater               30  M      Dacula            GA    36:00   34:36   11:08 37.6       14       M3034    
352   2812 Jennifer St Joseph        47  F      Cumming           GA    35:02   34:37   11:09 46.2       23       F4549    
353   2813 Michael St Joseph         48  M      Cumming           GA    35:04   34:38   11:09 42.0       31       M4549    
354   1726 Madison Giddens           22  F      Cumming           GA    35:20   34:43   11:11 42.5       6        F2024    
355   1932 Jennifer Husson           39  F      Lilburn           GA    36:09   34:44   11:11 43.4       26       F3539    
356   2968 H. Walden                 7   M      Dahlonega         GA    39:05   34:47   11:12 52.6       5        M0009    
357   2969 Josh Walden               34  M      Dahlonega         GA    39:05   34:47   11:12 37.9       15       M3034    
358   1100 Michelle Bailey           41  F      Canton            GA    35:10   34:48   11:12 43.8       26       F4044    
359   1181 Holly Boatright           42  F      Canton            GA    35:10   34:48   11:12 44.1       25       F4044    
360   1208 Jessica Bragg             38  F      Carnesville       GA    36:13   34:48   11:12 43.2       27       F3539    
361   1668 Maria Franco              14  F      Cornelia          GA    37:59   34:51   11:13 45.3       21       F1014    
362   2547 Christina Prickett        30  F      Winder            GA    36:32   34:53   11:14 42.3       19       F3034    
363   1978 O. Johnson                12  F      Flowery Branch    GA    39:44   34:53   11:14 47.3       22       F1014    
364   1811 Joe Halstead              44  M      Gainesville       GA    35:20   34:54   11:14 40.4       16       M4044    
365   1606 Riley Farmer              13  F      Jefferson         GA    36:50   34:54   11:14 46.2       23       F1014    
366   1263 Morgen Butler             31  F      Atlanta           GA    35:09   34:55   11:15 42.3       20       F3034    
367   3122 Autumn Newton             14  F      Buford            GA    36:39   35:02   11:17 45.1       24       F1014    
368   2299 Davin Millholland         38  M      Lilburn           GA    36:33   35:03   11:17 38.6       18       M3539    
369   1995 Selene Jones              16  F      Gainesville       GA    39:51   35:05   11:18 43.5       12       F1519    
370   2286 Olivia Miles              24  F      Madison           GA    37:44   35:07   11:18 42.1       7        F2024    
371   2278 Lisha Mendez              40  F      Suwanee           GA    37:04   35:07   11:19 43.2       27       F4044    
372   2459 Alejandro Parra           42  M      Alpharetta        GA    41:49   35:08   11:19 39.6       17       M4044    
373   1437 Earl Cuenca               34  M      Cumming           GA    37:52   35:12   11:20 37.5       16       M3034    
374   2282 Jake Miles                24  M      Madison           GA    37:50   35:12   11:20 36.9       7        M2024    
375   2654 E. Rutledge               12  F      Loganville        GA    41:46   35:13   11:20 46.8       25       F1014    
376   2403 Carrie O'Neal             40  F      Cumming           GA    36:54   35:13   11:21 43.1       28       F4044    
377   2078 J. Klepinger              6   M      Marietta          GA    35:34   35:17   11:22 55.8       6        M0009    
378   1818 Tonya Hammontree          31  F      Jasper            GA    36:47   35:19   11:22 41.8       21       F3034    
379   2013 L. Karshagen              10  M      Buford            GA    35:57   35:27   11:25 43.8       30       M1014    
380   2077 Dawn Klepinger            41  F      Marietta          GA    35:43   35:27   11:25 43.0       29       F4044    
381   2014 Terence Karshagen         45  M      Buford            GA    35:57   35:28   11:25 40.1       32       M4549    
382   2667 Adam Sanders              29  M      Buford            GA    44:01   35:31   11:26 36.6       8        M2529    
383   1890 Justin Hoge               35  M      Winder            GA    44:12   35:33   11:27 37.3       19       M3539    
384   1961 Angela Jenkins            47  F      Sugar Hill        GA    37:04   35:35   11:27 45.0       24       F4549    
385   1603 Laurie Farmer             47  F      Buford            GA    36:15   35:36   11:28 44.9       25       F4549    
386   2033 Laura Kelley              45  F      Buford            GA    37:05   35:36   11:28 44.1       26       F4549    
387   1869 Katie Hickey              40  F      Cumming           GA    36:15   35:37   11:28 42.6       30       F4044    
388   1272 Christine Callihan        47  F      Murphy            NC    35:53   35:38   11:29 44.9       27       F4549    
389   2442 Bethany Palmer            32  F      Winder            GA    37:15   35:39   11:29 41.5       22       F3034    
390   1693 Morgan Gallegos           14  F      Loganville        GA    36:17   35:41   11:29 44.2       26       F1014    
391   2085 Talia Kohl                31  F      Toccoa            GA    44:28   35:42   11:30 41.4       23       F3034    
392   1305 Leah Carroll              41  F      Toccoa            GA    44:30   35:44   11:30 42.7       31       F4044    
393   1607 Z. Farmer                 7   M      Buford            GA    36:24   35:45   11:31 51.2       7        M0009    
394   2114 Amy Ledford               45  F      Clarkesville      GA    37:42   35:46   11:31 43.9       28       F4549    
395   1850 Andrew Heaton             13  M      Marietta          GA    38:14   35:49   11:32 39.2       31       M1014    
396   1266 Nicole Byrne              43  F      Cumming           GA    37:36   35:53   11:33 43.1       32       F4044    
397   1968 Amanda Johnson            42  F      Flowery Branch    GA    40:47   35:56   11:34 42.7       34       F4044    
398   1195 Beth Bourneuf             52  F      Cumming           GA    37:38   35:56   11:34 47.0       19       F5054    
399   1665 Stacey Fountain           43  F      Cumming           GA    40:00   35:56   11:34 43.0       33       F4044    
400   1692 M. Gallegos               11  F      Loganville        GA    36:38   36:01   11:36 46.9       27       F1014    
401   1303 Melanie Carrier           28  F      Atlanta           GA    37:53   36:04   11:37 40.9       21       F2529    
402   1302 Lauren Carrier            31  F      Atlanta           GA    37:53   36:05   11:37 40.9       24       F3034    
403   2307 V. Mondragon              11  F      Oakwood           GA    38:13   36:07   11:38 46.8       28       F1014    
404   2438 Danielle Padilla          34  F      Gainesville       GA    38:13   36:07   11:38 41.1       25       F3034    
405   3114 Jodi Zayas                46  F      Suwanee           GA    36:19   36:08   11:38 43.9       29       F4549    
406   1691 Dana Gallegos             42  F      Loganville        GA    36:49   36:11   11:39 42.4       35       F4044    
407   2698 Mallory Scierka           24  F      Roswell           GA    36:56   36:12   11:39 40.8       8        F2024    
408   1436 Amanda Cuellar            40  F      Cumming           GA    37:57   36:14   11:40 41.9       36       F4044    
409   1277 Bill Campbell             45  M      Cumming           GA    37:56   36:14   11:40 39.2       33       M4549    
410   1704 E. Garrett                9   M      Alpharetta        GA    38:15   36:20   11:42 44.8       8        M0009    
411   2400 Donna O'Bryan             57  F      Buford            GA    36:26   36:23   11:43 49.2       13       F5559    
412   1187 Dustin Bonk               15  M      Cumming           GA    41:18   36:25   11:44 36.9       17       M1519    
413   3092 Milan Yadav               13  M      Jasper            GA    37:50   36:27   11:44 38.5       32       M1014    
414   2512 Tom Alday                 41  M      Dawsonville       GA    39:59   36:33   11:46 37.8       18       M4044    
415   3121 M. Alday                  7   F      Dawsonville       GA    39:55   36:34   11:46 52.7       6        F0009    
416   2513 Jennifer Alday            42  F      Dawsonville       GA    39:55   36:34   11:47 42.0       37       F4044    
417   1805 Jessica Hales             42  F      Decatur           GA    36:44   36:37   11:48 41.9       38       F4044    
418   1924 Judy Hulsey               67  F      Gainesville       GA    36:56   36:38   11:48 55.3       1        F6569    
419   1835 Kimberly Ann Harrell      44  F      Stone Mountain    GA    38:12   36:46   11:50 42.4       39       F4044    
420   1852 J. Heaton                 10  M      Marietta          GA    39:10   36:46   11:50 42.2       33       M1014    
421   1350 Joseph Clark              48  M      Flowery Branch    GA    37:24   36:49   11:51 39.5       34       M4549    
422   2074 Brent Klein               42  M      Roswell           GA    37:31   36:52   11:52 37.7       19       M4044    
423   2838 Bethany Sterritt          33  F      Cumming           GA    37:10   36:52   11:52 40.1       26       F3034    
424   1385 Casey Collins             36  F      Suwanee           GA    37:10   36:53   11:53 40.4       28       F3539    
425   2718 B. Shaener                9   M      Roswell           GA    37:31   36:54   11:53 44.1       9        M0009    
426   2622 Nancy Robertson           56  F      Flowery Branch    GA    41:08   37:00   11:55 47.8       14       F5559    
427   2589 Katy Reeves               30  F      Athens            GA    38:47   37:01   11:55 39.9       27       F3034    
428   1097 Carol Bagnasco            60  F      Winder            GA    38:43   37:04   11:56 50.0       5        F6064    
429   1029 Kathy Allen               64  F      Clayton           GA    37:37   37:10   11:58 52.4       6        F6064    
430   2599 Wendy Rhodes              45  F      Lawrenceville     GA    37:51   37:12   11:59 42.2       30       F4549    
431   1206 Stephanie Braatz          43  F      Decatur           GA    37:46   37:13   11:59 41.6       41       F4044    
432   2162 Hillary Lowe              40  F      Buford            GA    37:46   37:13   11:59 40.8       40       F4044    
433   1037 Julie Alvis               43  F      Norcross          GA    37:49   37:16   12:00 41.5       42       F4044    
434   2498 Amanda Pettit             39  F      Lawrenceville     GA    37:47   37:17   12:00 40.5       29       F3539    
435   2499 Connor Pettit             13  M      Lawrenceville     GA    37:47   37:17   12:00 37.6       34       M1014    
436   1389 Melissa Combs             37  F      Cumming           GA    42:03   37:19   12:01 40.1       30       F3539    
437   2881 Regina Talley             52  F      Dillard           GA    40:17   37:20   12:01 45.2       20       F5054    
438   1718 Charlie Gibson            33  M      Tucker            GA    39:35   37:21   12:02 35.2       17       M3034    
439   1848 Megan Heaphy              32  F      Tucker            GA    39:35   37:21   12:02 39.6       28       F3034    
440   2149 Allison Lloyd             27  F      Buford            GA    40:25   37:21   12:02 39.5       22       F2529    
441   1415 Ashley Coughlin           34  F      Hoschton          GA    40:25   37:22   12:02 39.7       29       F3034    
442   1398 Charles Conrad            64  M      Loganville        GA    38:51   37:22   12:02 44.2       3        M6064    
443   1947 Tracie Jackson            42  F      Flowery Branch    GA    41:34   37:24   12:02 41.0       43       F4044    
444   1482 Tonya DeGeorge            34  F      Suwanee           GA    39:02   37:28   12:04 39.6       30       F3034    
445   1578 Kole Ethridge             15  M      Dacula            GA    42:05   37:28   12:04 35.9       18       M1519    
446   2522 Kathy Pinzon              41  F      Lawrenceville     GA    39:03   37:30   12:04 40.7       44       F4044    
447   2572 Amrit Ravuri              24  M      Gainesville       GA    42:02   37:30   12:05 34.6       8        M2024    
448   2411 Aidan Odonnell            14  M      Buford            GA    39:29   37:32   12:05 36.5       35       M1014    
449   2517 Jason Pierce              41  M      Dahlonega         GA    42:17   37:33   12:05 36.8       20       M4044    
450   3069 Juanita Wolff             23  F      Athens            GA    41:40   37:33   12:06 39.3       9        F2024    
451   2518 Marlena Pierce            41  F      Dahlonega         GA    42:17   37:34   12:06 40.6       45       F4044    
452   2521 A. Pinzon                 11  M      Lawrenceville     GA    39:13   37:38   12:07 39.6       36       M1014    
453   1021 Hollie Akins              53  F      Buford            GA    40:49   37:44   12:09 45.3       21       F5054    
454   1757 Heather Graves            51  F      Gainesville       GA    38:10   37:48   12:10 44.2       22       F5054    
455   2184 Jill Maddox               40  F      Cumming           GA    39:30   37:49   12:11 40.1       46       F4044    
456   2525 Edwin Pirkle              70  M      Flowery Branch    GA    42:21   37:57   12:13 46.0       2        M7099    
457   2524 David Pirkle              40  M      Jefferson         GA    42:21   37:57   12:13 36.1       21       M4044    
458   1028 Jessica Allen             39  F      Hoschton          GA    38:29   37:59   12:14 39.7       31       F3539    
459   1756 Dale Graves               49  M      Gainesville       GA    38:10   38:00   12:14 38.5       35       M4549    
460   2240 Christi McDowell          45  F      Otto              NC    39:57   38:01   12:15 41.3       31       F4549    
461   3024 Monica Whitesides         41  F      Hoschton          GA    38:31   38:02   12:15 40.1       47       F4044    
462   2720 Carol Shanks              66  F      Flowery Branch    GA    46:04   38:03   12:15 52.6       2        F6569    
463   1710 Kathy Gasta               50  F      Suwanee           GA    39:58   38:03   12:15 43.4       23       F5054    
464   1709 Chris Gasta               52  M      Suwanee           GA    39:58   38:04   12:15 39.4       13       M5054    
465   2040 Klay Kenerly              14  M      Flowery Branch    GA    41:07   38:04   12:15 36.0       37       M1014    
466   2039 Jenny Kenerly             44  F      Flowery Branch    GA    41:08   38:04   12:16 40.9       48       F4044    
467   2978 Katie Wallace             40  F      Gainesville       GA    40:45   38:05   12:16 39.8       49       F4044    
468   2977 H. Wallace                6   F      Gainesville       GA    40:45   38:06   12:16 52.8       7        F0009    
469   1417 Alyssa Covol              31  F      Cumming           GA    38:29   38:07   12:16 38.7       31       F3034    
470   2237 Elizabeth McDonel         53  F      Monroe            GA    38:20   38:10   12:17 44.8       24       F5054    
471   2495 Michelle Petersen         36  F      Homer             GA    42:17   38:12   12:18 39.0       32       F3539    
472   2462 Anna Parsons              33  F      Loganville        GA    41:08   38:13   12:18 38.7       32       F3034    
473   1227 Windy Brown               45  F      Buford            GA    39:53   38:14   12:19 41.1       32       F4549    
474   2850 HALEY STONE               27  F      Stockbridge       GA    38:29   38:15   12:19 38.6       23       F2529    
475   1784 ERNESTO GUERRERO          35  M      Stockbridge       GA    38:29   38:15   12:19 34.7       20       M3539    
476   1043 Stacy Anders              44  F      Monroe            GA    39:41   38:16   12:19 40.7       50       F4044    
477   1908 Joseph Horne              48  M      Flowery Branch    GA    41:20   38:24   12:22 37.8       36       M4549    
478   1403 Shannon Cook              35  F      Flowery Branch    GA    42:44   38:28   12:23 38.6       33       F3539    
479   1826 Peyton Hanson             14  M      Winder            GA    39:59   38:28   12:23 35.6       38       M1014    
480   2150 Rebecca Logan             35  F      Jasper            GA    43:13   38:29   12:24 38.6       34       F3539    
481   2508 Mark Phyfer               33  M      Winder            GA    40:04   38:33   12:25 34.1       18       M3034    
482   2941 Tanesha Tyson             27  F      Decatur           GA    40:05   38:34   12:25 38.3       24       F2529    
483   2877 E. Swearingen             11  F      Sugar Hill        GA    41:22   38:37   12:26 43.8       29       F1014    
484   1225 Thomas Brown              59  M      Snellville        GA    48:00   38:38   12:26 41.0       12       M5559    
485   2482 Elisa Penn                41  F      Loganville        GA    44:03   38:38   12:26 39.5       51       F4044    
486   1219 Kevin Brown               48  M      Sugar Hill        GA    40:18   38:38   12:27 37.6       37       M4549    
487   1316 Laurie Cavendish          31  F      Atlanta           GA    39:09   38:39   12:27 38.2       33       F3034    
488   1064 A. Artman                 11  F      Winder            GA    41:30   38:39   12:27 43.7       30       F1014    
489   1221 Margi Brown               59  F      Sugar Hill        GA    40:19   38:39   12:27 47.4       15       F5559    
490   5311 T. Pominville             8   F      Suwanee           GA    39:16   38:42   12:28 48.0       8        F0009    
491   1094 A. Ayreault               9   M      Snellville        GA    39:07   38:43   12:28 42.1       10       M0009    
492   2833 John Stephens             14  M      Snellville        GA    39:07   38:44   12:28 35.4       39       M1014    
493   5312 Tracy Pominville          39  F      Suwanee           GA    39:21   38:46   12:29 38.9       35       F3539    
494   1926 Michelle Hunter           41  F      Buford            GA    41:35   38:50   12:30 39.3       52       F4044    
495   2900 Trisha Thomas             40  F      Suwanee           GA    40:29   38:50   12:30 39.1       53       F4044    
496   1065 C. Artman                 5   F      Winder            GA    41:43   38:52   12:31 54.2       9        F0009    
497   1068 Wendy Artman              40  F      Winder            GA    41:43   38:52   12:31 39.0       54       F4044    
498   1045 Brian Anderson            47  M      Cumming           GA    40:43   38:59   12:33 37.0       38       M4549    
499   2596 Lynda Rexroat             57  F      Dawsonville       GA    40:24   38:59   12:33 45.9       16       F5559    
500   2408 C. Oates                  11  M      Buford            GA    43:13   39:00   12:33 38.2       40       M1014    
501   2320 Katelyn Moore             26  F      Dawsonville       GA    40:50   39:00   12:33 37.9       25       F2529    
502   1868 Bryan Hickey              47  M      Cumming           GA    39:38   39:00   12:34 37.0       39       M4549    
503   2407 Caroline Oates            14  F      Buford            GA    43:16   39:03   12:35 40.4       31       F1014    
504   1824 Wesley Hansard            25  M      Gainesville       GA    43:18   39:06   12:36 33.2       9        M2529    
505   2127 Jacque Rose Leonard       26  F      Gainesville       GA    43:19   39:07   12:36 37.8       26       F2529    
506   2466 Heather Pass              29  F      Gainesville       GA    40:58   39:08   12:36 37.7       27       F2529    
507   1883 Anjeannette Hipps         40  F      Bethlehem         GA    43:56   39:09   12:36 38.7       55       F4044    
508   2446 Joe Paluzzi               50  M      Suwanee           GA    43:33   39:15   12:38 37.6       14       M5054    
509   2630 Freida Rodriguez          47  F      Gainesville       GA    41:38   39:20   12:40 40.7       33       F4549    
510   2032 Jena Kelley               24  F      Danielsville      GA    43:28   39:22   12:40 37.5       10       F2024    
511   2972 Beverley Walker           60  F      Swainsboro        GA    40:21   39:25   12:42 47.0       7        F6064    
512   2540 Joyce Powers              53  F      Gainesville       GA    39:51   39:31   12:43 43.2       25       F5054    
513   2344 Julie Morton              43  F      Sugar Hill        GA    43:59   39:32   12:44 39.1       56       F4044    
514   2007 Amber Kaminski            29  F      Atlanta           GA    41:25   39:33   12:44 37.3       28       F2529    
515   1327 Amanda Chay               29  F      Monroe            GA    44:15   39:35   12:45 37.3       29       F2529    
516   2863 K. Sullivan               11  F      Marietta          GA    39:53   39:37   12:46 42.7       32       F1014    
517   2860 Autumn Sullivan           23  F      Woodstock         GA    39:53   39:38   12:46 37.3       11       F2024    
518   2722 Katie Shanley             27  F      Roswell           GA    44:42   39:38   12:46 37.3       30       F2529    
519   1416 Casey Coverstone          31  F      Canton            GA    45:45   39:38   12:46 37.3       34       F3034    
520   1360 Krissy Clure              38  F      Canton            GA    45:45   39:39   12:46 37.9       36       F3539    
521   2859 Bailey Sturdivant         23  F      Atlanta           GA    41:33   39:39   12:46 37.2       12       F2024    
522   1542 Cathy Dyches              55  F      Lula              GA    41:14   39:39   12:46 44.1       17       F5559    
523   2409 Karl Oates                49  M      Buford            GA    43:53   39:41   12:47 36.9       40       M4549    
524   2880 Leesa Tallant             54  F      Loganville        GA    44:22   39:42   12:47 43.5       26       F5054    
525   1454 Tony Daughtry             58  M      Lawrenceville     GA    41:55   39:43   12:47 39.6       13       M5559    
526   1233 Lisa Brune                48  F      Milton            GA    40:24   39:52   12:50 40.6       34       F4549    
527   1234 Stacy Brune               51  F      Alpharetta        GA    40:24   39:53   12:50 41.9       27       F5054    
528   1339 P. Christiansen           9   M      Cumming           GA    45:28   39:54   12:51 40.8       11       M0009    
529   2049 Wade Keung                53  M      Atlanta           GA    40:33   39:54   12:51 37.8       15       M5054    
530   1466 Nacha Davis               53  F      Monroe            GA    41:32   39:55   12:51 42.8       28       F5054    
531   1468 Steven Davis              34  M      Danielsville      GA    41:32   39:55   12:51 33.1       19       M3034    
532   2849 Betty Stokes              72  F      Jefferson         GA    44:05   39:59   12:53 54.3       1        F7099    
533   2523 Amie Pirkle               42  F      Jefferson         GA    44:13   40:02   12:53 38.3       57       F4044    
534   1884 Daniel Hipps              16  M      Bethlehem         GA    44:52   40:03   12:54 33.1       19       M1519    
535   1338 M. Christiansen           7   M      Cumming           GA    45:43   40:11   12:56 45.5       12       M0009    
536   2100 Cheryl Lambright          49  F      Cleveland         TN    43:00   40:11   12:56 40.7       35       F4549    
537   2236 Brad McCurdy              51  M      Cleveland         TN    43:01   40:12   12:57 37.0       16       M5054    
538   1526 Kaylin Dunbar             31  F      Marietta          GA    50:26   40:13   12:57 36.7       35       F3034    
539   1527 Melodie Dunbar            52  F      Cumming           GA    50:27   40:13   12:57 42.0       29       F5054    
540   1091 mona ayers                52  F      Gainesville       GA    42:15   40:14   12:57 42.0       30       F5054    
541   1092 tom ayers                 52  M      Gainesville       GA    42:14   40:14   12:57 37.2       18       M5054    
542   3020 Mitchell Whitehead        52  M      Cartersville      GA    41:58   40:14   12:57 37.2       17       M5054    
543   3019 Alison Whitehead          47  F      Cartersville      GA    41:58   40:14   12:57 39.8       36       F4549    
544   2581 Alan Rees                 54  M      Gainesville       GA    42:14   40:15   12:58 37.8       19       M5054    
545   2582 Lynn Rees                 60  F      Gainesville       GA    42:15   40:16   12:58 46.0       8        F6064    
546   2461 K. Parra                  12  F      Alpharetta        GA    47:00   40:18   12:59 40.9       33       F1014    
547   2970 Megan Walden              34  F      Dahlonega         GA    44:38   40:20   12:59 36.8       36       F3034    
548   1018 C. Ade                    11  M      Cumming           GA    42:11   40:25   13:01 36.9       41       M1014    
549   1600 Amy Farmer                43  F      Jefferson         GA    42:25   40:28   13:02 38.2       58       F4044    
550   1019 Jennifer Ade              42  F      Cumming           GA    42:13   40:29   13:02 37.9       60       F4044    
551   2334 April Morris              43  F      Winder            GA    42:25   40:29   13:02 38.2       59       F4044    
552   1344 Breanna Clark             20  F      Flowery Branch    GA    41:06   40:31   13:03 36.4       13       F2024    
553   2750 Cheryl Simmons            44  F      Dacula            GA    43:18   40:33   13:03 38.4       61       F4044    
554   1200 Megan Bowen               33  F      Lula              GA    45:15   40:34   13:04 36.5       37       F3034    
555   1199 M. Bowen                  9   F      Lula              GA    45:15   40:35   13:04 44.2       10       F0009    
556   1354 Patricia Clark            47  F      Flowery Branch    GA    41:09   40:35   13:04 39.4       37       F4549    
557   2691 Melissa Schink            34  F      Roswell           GA    42:31   40:37   13:05 36.5       38       F3034    
558   2961 Andrea Wagner             42  F      Flowery Branch    GA    45:33   40:45   13:07 37.7       62       F4044    
559   1337 Dan Christiansen          44  M      Cumming           GA    46:18   40:45   13:07 34.6       22       M4044    
560   1340 Sharon Christiansen       37  F      Cumming           GA    46:21   40:49   13:09 36.7       37       F3539    
561   3113 Brianna Zayas             18  F      Suwanee           GA    41:01   40:51   13:09 36.3       13       F1519    
562   1177 Elizabeth Bligh           30  F      Atlanta           GA    43:01   40:54   13:10 36.1       39       F3034    
563   3064 B. Woehler                7   M      Duluth            GA    47:37   40:56   13:11 44.7       13       M0009    
564   3065 Carrie Woehler            38  F      Duluth            GA    47:37   40:57   13:11 36.7       38       F3539    
565   3066 John Woehler              38  M      Duluth            GA    47:38   40:57   13:11 33.0       21       M3539    
566   1647 Tracie Folsom             42  F      Lawrenceville     GA    45:41   41:02   13:13 37.4       63       F4044    
567   2628 Pamela Rodenbeck          57  F      Lawrenceville     GA    45:20   41:02   13:13 43.6       18       F5559    
568   2629 Sven Rodenbeck            63  M      Lawrenceville     GA    45:20   41:03   13:13 39.9       4        M6064    
569   1662 Whitney Foster            30  F      Atlanta           GA    43:52   41:06   13:14 35.9       40       F3034    
570   2327 Cory Morgan               29  F      Cumming           GA    47:50   41:06   13:14 35.9       31       F2529    
571   2356 Sherry Murphy             54  F      Jefferson         GA    45:16   41:11   13:16 41.9       31       F5054    
572   2352 Stephanie Mullison        45  F      Hampton           GA    46:08   41:11   13:16 38.2       38       F4549    
573   3116 Robert Zayas              57  M      Suwanee           GA    41:25   41:14   13:17 37.8       14       M5559    
574   1216 Alyssa Brown              25  F      Clermont          GA    53:58   41:21   13:19 35.7       32       F2529    
575   1562 Michael Eidson            25  M      Gainesville       GA    53:59   41:21   13:19 31.4       10       M2529    
576   2390 Bonnie Nordeck            62  F      Winder            GA    46:08   41:28   13:21 45.8       9        F6064    
577   1191 Alexander Booker          35  M      Monroe            GA    43:22   41:34   13:23 31.9       22       M3539    
578   2597 Rebecca Rhoades           34  F      Flowery Branch    GA    44:30   41:36   13:24 35.7       41       F3034    
579   2960 Alyssa Wagner             13  F      Flowery Branch    GA    46:25   41:37   13:24 38.7       34       F1014    
580   2595 Paula Resley              50  F      Decatur           GA    42:08   41:40   13:25 39.6       32       F5054    
581   2981 Jeani Wampler             51  F      Duluth            GA    45:58   41:42   13:26 40.0       33       F5054    
582   2957 Barr Venson               45  M      Buford            GA    46:06   41:43   13:26 34.1       41       M4549    
583   1912 Christa Houser            45  F      Hiawassee         GA    41:59   41:45   13:26 37.6       39       F4549    
584   2994 Charlie Watson            53  M      Jefferson         GA    45:55   41:48   13:27 36.1       20       M5054    
585   1182 kate bockhorst            30  F      WOODSTOCK         GA    41:56   41:48   13:28 35.3       42       F3034    
586   1511 Amy Dodd                  38  F      Gainesville       GA    44:43   41:49   13:28 35.9       39       F3539    
587   1411 Debbie Core               48  F      Atlanta           GA    44:26   41:49   13:28 38.7       40       F4549    
588   1851 Elli Heaton               46  F      Marietta          GA    44:13   41:50   13:28 37.9       42       F4549    
589   2958 Jennifer Venson           47  F      Buford            GA    46:13   41:50   13:28 38.2       41       F4549    
590   2424 Michelle Osborn           38  F      Loganville        GA    44:44   41:51   13:28 35.9       40       F3539    
591   2202 Ashley Mansfield          39  F      Dacula            GA    43:19   41:53   13:29 36.0       41       F3539    
592   2203 M. Mansfield              8   F      Dacula            GA    43:19   41:54   13:29 44.3       11       F0009    
593   1568 BryAnn Elliott            19  F      Lawrenceville     GA    44:17   41:59   13:31 35.2       14       F1519    
594   2760 M. Sippel                 12  F      Alpharetta        GA    45:13   42:00   13:31 39.2       36       F1014    
595   1635 T. Fitzgerald             12  F      Alpharetta        GA    45:12   42:00   13:32 39.2       35       F1014    
596   2758 E. Sippel                 12  F      Alpharetta        GA    45:12   42:01   13:32 39.2       37       F1014    
597   2293 Jennifer Miller           33  F      Atlanta           GA    48:53   42:06   13:33 35.2       43       F3034    
598   2295 Jonathan Miller           32  M      Atlanta           GA    48:54   42:07   13:34 31.1       20       M3034    
599   2362 Marie Nelson              54  F      Lawrenceville     GA    45:19   42:07   13:34 41.0       34       F5054    
600   2382 Kiersten Nicholson        24  F      Gainesville       GA    46:43   42:12   13:35 35.0       14       F2024    
601   1086 John Avery                50  M      Flowery Branch    GA    42:48   42:13   13:36 34.9       21       M5054    
602   2966 Robin Waibel              55  F      Roswell           GA    46:33   42:21   13:38 41.2       19       F5559    
603   2836 Gail Stepp                66  F      Gainesville       GA    47:01   42:22   13:38 47.2       3        F6569    
604   1751 M. Graham                 7   F      Suwanee           GA    44:16   42:22   13:39 45.5       12       F0009    
605   2429 Chris Pace                47  M      Decatur           GA    42:59   42:23   13:39 34.0       42       M4549    
606   1066 Kaydee Artman             14  F      Winder            GA    45:14   42:23   13:39 37.2       38       F1014    
607   1749 Melanie Graham            46  F      Suwanee           GA    44:19   42:25   13:40 37.4       43       F4549    
608   1459 Anonymous Participant     35  F      Winder            GA    47:07   42:29   13:41 35.0       42       F3539    
609   2004 Erin Kaberline            37  F      Universal City    TX    45:08   42:33   13:42 35.2       43       F3539    
610   1038 Stephanie Amos            28  F      Dawsonville       GA    42:55   42:38   13:44 34.6       33       F2529    
611   2380 Chris Nicholson           46  M      Gainesville       GA    47:09   42:39   13:44 33.6       43       M4549    
612   1196 Ashley Bouvia             19  F      Bonaire           GA    47:21   42:42   13:45 34.6       15       F1519    
613   1197 Julie Bouvia              39  F      Bonaire           GA    47:21   42:43   13:45 35.3       44       F3539    
614   2276 J. Meissen                8   M      Atlanta           GA    45:29   42:55   13:49 40.0       14       M0009    
615   1794 Jamie Haas                35  M      Dallas            GA    47:21   42:58   13:50 30.9       23       M3539    
616   1488 J. Delzell                11  M      Gainesville       GA    47:45   42:58   13:50 34.7       42       M1014    
617   1322 Jennifer Chandler         45  F      Jefferson         GA    44:27   42:59   13:50 36.6       44       F4549    
618   1108 Ian Barcala               24  M      Woodstock         GA    45:47   42:59   13:50 30.2       9        M2024    
619   1109 Megan Barie               24  F      Woodstock         GA    45:47   42:59   13:51 34.4       15       F2024    
620   2507 Carole Phucas             57  F      Buford            GA    44:27   43:02   13:51 41.6       20       F5559    
621   2685 Samantha Savage           24  F      Norcross          GA    44:27   43:03   13:52 34.3       16       F2024    
622   1834 Elizabeth Harrell         47  F      Stone Mountain    GA    44:31   43:04   13:52 37.2       45       F4549    
623   2018 Andrew Keene              41  M      Buford            GA    48:17   43:09   13:54 32.0       23       M4044    
624   2180 Russell Machan-Neathawk   34  M      Norcross          GA    50:11   43:10   13:54 30.6       21       M3034    
625   2019 Kimberly Keene            39  F      Buford            GA    48:17   43:10   13:54 34.9       45       F3539    
626   2616 Michael Roberts           41  M      Cumming           GA    45:54   43:17   13:56 31.9       24       M4044    
627   2867 Michael Sullivan          16  M      Marietta          GA    43:33   43:17   13:56 30.6       20       M1519    
628   2250 Gavin McGarry             13  M      Winder            GA    46:26   43:26   13:59 32.3       43       M1014    
629   2248 Arnie McGarry             50  M      Winder            GA    46:25   43:27   14:00 33.9       22       M5054    
630   2861 B. Sullivan               9   F      Marietta          GA    43:45   43:29   14:00 41.2       13       F0009    
631   2862 Brodi Sullivan            15  F      Marietta          GA    43:45   43:29   14:00 35.7       16       F1519    
632   1770 Amelia Gregory            26  F      Lawrenceville     GA    45:12   43:30   14:00 33.9       34       F2529    
633   2557 Joy Putney                23  F      Atlanta           GA    45:12   43:31   14:01 33.9       17       F2024    
634   1766 Jacqueline Greene         45  F      Gainesville       GA    45:14   43:31   14:01 36.1       46       F4549    
635   1767 Stephen Greene            44  M      Gainesville       GA    45:14   43:32   14:01 32.4       25       M4044    
636   4206 R. Buckelew               8   F      Norcross          GA    52:05   43:36   14:02 42.6       14       F0009    
637   1016 B. Ade                    9   M      Cumming           GA    45:22   43:38   14:03 37.3       15       M0009    
638   1580 JEFF ETIENNE              60  M      Flowery Branch    GA    45:56   43:43   14:05 36.5       5        M6064    
639   1017 Brett Ade                 41  M      Cumming           GA    45:28   43:44   14:05 31.6       26       M4044    
640   2351 Dave Mullison             46  M      Hampton           GA    48:40   43:44   14:05 32.7       44       M4549    
641   1683 H. Furr                   12  M      Atlanta           GA    48:53   43:46   14:06 33.0       44       M1014    
642   2837 Shane Stepp               40  M      Gainesville       GA    48:29   43:48   14:06 31.3       27       M4044    
643   1795 Mallory Haas              29  F      Dallas            GA    49:22   43:53   14:08 33.6       35       F2529    
644   1573 Brandy Elrod              40  F      Roswell           GA    52:22   43:53   14:08 34.6       64       F4044    
645   1619 Brenda Fencl              50  F      Cumming           GA    48:21   44:00   14:10 37.5       35       F5054    
646   1498 N. Dick                   7   F      Sugar Hill        GA    45:55   44:00   14:10 43.8       15       F0009    
647   1499 Virginia Dick             43  F      Sugar Hill        GA    45:56   44:03   14:11 35.1       65       F4044    
648   2529 Eleanor Pond              30  F      Atlanta           GA    48:58   44:09   14:13 33.4       44       F3034    
649   1496 E. Dick                   10  F      Sugar Hill        GA    46:07   44:13   14:14 39.3       39       F1014    
650   1887 Valorie Hock              35  F      Winder            GA    49:13   44:13   14:14 33.6       46       F3539    
651   1137 Jeff Beilharz             51  M      Sugar Hill        GA    50:28   44:15   14:15 33.6       23       M5054    
652   1136 Amanda Beilharz           39  F      Buford            GA    50:31   44:18   14:16 34.0       47       F3539    
653   1610 B. Faryna                 7   F      Flowery Branch    GA    46:06   44:20   14:17 43.5       16       F0009    
654   2073 A. Klein                  9   F      Roswell           GA    44:57   44:21   14:17 40.4       17       F0009    
655   1609 Anna Faryna               36  F      Flowery Branch    GA    46:07   44:21   14:17 33.6       48       F3539    
656   2905 Erin Thompson             30  F      Athens            GA    47:13   44:28   14:19 33.2       45       F3034    
657   2076 Megan Klein               42  F      Roswell           GA    45:10   44:29   14:19 34.5       66       F4044    
658   1193 Connie Boring             46  F      Lula              GA    49:32   44:29   14:19 35.6       47       F4549    
659   2888 Claude Taylor             68  M      Cleveland         GA    50:16   44:31   14:20 38.4       3        M6569    
660   2921 Amy Tjoe                  41  F      Lawrenceville     GA    44:57   44:35   14:21 34.2       67       F4044    
661   2108 Danette Lavelle           53  F      Buford            GA    48:47   44:37   14:22 38.3       37       F5054    
662   2109 Jay Lavelle               52  F      Buford            GA    48:48   44:37   14:22 37.8       36       F5054    
663   2551 Pittman Pruett            67  M      Alpharetta        GA    46:24   44:38   14:22 38.0       4        M6569    
664   2465 Suzanne Partain           56  F      Dawsonville       GA    46:21   44:53   14:27 39.4       21       F5559    
665   3008 Teresa Wheeler            43  F      Tyrone            GA    48:01   44:53   14:27 34.5       68       F4044    
666   2431 W. Pace                   8   M      Decatur           GA    45:30   44:53   14:27 38.3       16       M0009    
667   2747 Lisa Shupenus             49  F      Tyrone            GA    48:01   44:54   14:27 36.4       49       F4549    
668   2430 Julie Pace                47  F      Decatur           GA    45:30   44:54   14:27 35.6       48       F4549    
669   1169 A. Black                  11  F      Flowery Branch    GA    52:37   44:56   14:28 37.6       40       F1014    
670   2247 Alexandria McGarry        15  F      Winder            GA    47:56   44:58   14:29 34.5       17       F1519    
671   1792 A. Haas                   9   F      Dallas            GA    49:21   44:59   14:29 39.9       19       F0009    
672   2251 S. McGarry                9   F      Winder            GA    47:56   44:59   14:29 39.9       18       F0009    
673   2249 Carrie McGarry            47  F      Winder            GA    47:56   45:02   14:30 35.5       50       F4549    
674   1615 Deanna Fausett            49  F      Dawsonville       GA    46:32   45:04   14:31 36.3       51       F4549    
675   1144 Caydan Bennett            15  M      Mcdonough         GA    50:16   45:06   14:31 29.8       21       M1519    
676   2945 Dusty Uselton             44  M      Dawsonville       GA    50:13   45:09   14:32 31.2       28       M4044    
677   2452 W. Papirio                8   M      Atlanta           GA    51:15   45:10   14:33 38.0       17       M0009    
678   2364 Robert Nelson             54  M      Bethlehem         GA    49:46   45:10   14:33 33.7       24       M5054    
679   2063 Jennifer King             43  F      Cleveland         GA    47:19   45:16   14:35 34.2       69       F4044    
680   1164 MaryKay Berry             48  F      Cleveland         GA    47:20   45:18   14:35 35.7       52       F4549    
681   2064 Kaitlyn King              19  F      Cleveland         GA    47:20   45:18   14:35 32.6       18       F1519    
682   1245 D. Burke                  11  F      Winder            GA    49:59   45:22   14:37 37.3       41       F1014    
683   2768 Angela Smith              52  F      Winder            GA    49:58   45:22   14:37 37.2       38       F5054    
684   2449 E. Papirio                10  F      Atlanta           GA    51:28   45:23   14:37 38.3       42       F1014    
685   2927 Beverly Toller            61  F      Cumming           GA    49:36   45:25   14:38 41.3       10       F6064    
686   1763 Jennifer Green            39  F      Lilburn           GA    50:00   45:26   14:38 33.2       49       F3539    
687   2451 Mike Papirio              41  M      Atlanta           GA    51:41   45:35   14:41 30.3       29       M4044    
688   2448 C. Papirio                5   M      Atlanta           GA    51:40   45:35   14:41 47.0       18       M0009    
689   1469 Lori-Ann Davy             32  F      Stone Mountain    GA    49:47   45:40   14:42 32.4       46       F3034    
690   2450 Heather Papirio           41  F      Atlanta           GA    51:55   45:48   14:45 33.3       70       F4044    
691   1190 Whitney Bonk              13  F      Cumming           GA    50:44   45:51   14:46 35.2       43       F1014    
692   1189 Kelly Bonk                43  F      Cumming           GA    50:48   45:55   14:47 33.7       71       F4044    
693   1670 Michelle Franklin         39  F      Monroe            GA    47:58   46:09   14:52 32.7       50       F3539    
694   2445 Gabrielle Paluzzi         16  F      Suwanee           GA    50:33   46:11   14:52 33.0       19       F1519    
695   2490 L. Perry                  12  M      Buford            GA    1:00:19 46:14   14:53 31.2       45       M1014    
696   2036 Steve Kelly               45  M      Gainesville       GA    49:02   46:15   14:54 30.7       45       M4549    
697   1923 Dena Hulsey               53  F      Duluth            GA    52:14   46:16   14:54 36.9       40       F5054    
698   1644 Kimberly Flowers          52  F      Murfreesboro      TN    52:14   46:16   14:54 36.5       39       F5054    
699   2639 Cindy Romero              52  F      Gainesville       GA    50:58   46:26   14:57 36.4       41       F5054    
700   1796 Melissa Haas              36  F      Dallas            GA    51:57   46:27   14:57 32.1       51       F3539    
701   2583 C. Reesman                6   F      Lawrenceville     GA    46:55   46:28   14:58 43.3       20       F0009    
702   2585 Jennifer Reesman          38  F      Lawrenceville     GA    46:55   46:28   14:58 32.3       52       F3539    
703   1759 Kathy Gravitt             51  F      Gainesville       GA    53:36   46:37   15:01 35.8       42       F5054    
704   2649 Rachel Runyan             41  F      Gainesville       GA    49:27   46:41   15:02 32.7       72       F4044    
705   1067 Shane Artman              41  M      Winder            GA    49:35   46:45   15:03 29.5       30       M4044    
706   2148 Jennifer Llewallyn        36  F      Lula              GA    51:34   46:47   15:04 31.8       53       F3539    
707   1146 Cortney Bennett           16  F      Mcdonough         GA    51:58   46:48   15:04 32.6       20       F1519    
708   1079 Teresa Atkinson           53  F      Comer             GA    51:04   46:52   15:05 36.5       43       F5054    
709   1847 Laura Hayes               32  F      Marble Hill       GA    54:13   46:55   15:06 31.5       47       F3034    
710   2355 Carrie Murphy             26  F      Marble Hill       GA    54:13   46:55   15:06 31.5       36       F2529    
711   2601 C. Richards               9   M      Cumming           GA    47:35   46:57   15:07 34.7       19       M0009    
712   1569 Gloria Elliott            58  F      Lawrenceville     GA    49:16   46:59   15:08 38.5       22       F5559    
713   3112 Janet Zawacki             44  F      Hoschton          GA    54:32   47:01   15:08 33.1       73       F4044    
714   1154 Terri Bennett             52  F      Mcdonough         GA    52:40   47:01   15:08 35.9       44       F5054    
715   2600 Charity Richards          43  F      Cumming           GA    47:40   47:02   15:09 32.9       74       F4044    
716   1885 Maggie Hipps              14  F      Bethlehem         GA    52:03   47:16   15:13 33.4       44       F1014    
717   2909 Linda Thompson            54  F      Dahlonega         GA    51:59   47:22   15:15 36.5       45       F5054    
718   2270 Judy Mecham               65  F      Gainesville       GA    51:59   47:22   15:15 41.7       4        F6569    
719   1608 Alex Faryna               36  M      Flowery Branch    GA    49:07   47:23   15:15 28.1       24       M3539    
720   3077 Mike Woods                56  M      Suwanee           GA    52:14   47:24   15:16 32.6       15       M5559    
721   3075 C. Woods                  11  F      Suwanee           GA    52:13   47:24   15:16 35.7       45       F1014    
722   2752 Maci Simmons              14  F      Dacula            GA    50:09   47:25   15:16 33.3       46       F1014    
723   1505 Joe DiPaola               57  M      Suwanee           GA    48:14   47:25   15:16 32.9       16       M5559    
724   2632 Bailey Rogers             14  F      Dacula            GA    50:09   47:25   15:16 33.3       47       F1014    
725   1677 Bill French               54  M      Loganville        GA    1:00:43 47:27   15:17 32.1       25       M5054    
726   1005 C. Acord                  9   M      Flowery Branch    GA    53:45   47:29   15:17 34.3       20       M0009    
727   1523 Amy Dryman                35  F      Norcross          GA    53:38   47:32   15:18 31.3       54       F3539    
728   1006 Jamie Acord               47  M      Flowery Branch    GA    53:47   47:33   15:19 30.3       46       M4549    
729   1708 A. Garrison               12  M      Lawrenceville     GA    50:06   47:33   15:19 30.4       46       M1014    
730   2268 Michelle McQueen Garrison 44  F      Lawrenceville     GA    50:06   47:33   15:19 32.8       75       F4044    
731   1793 A. Haas                   5   M      Dallas            GA    51:56   47:33   15:19 45.1       21       M0009    
732   2986 Donna Ward                54  F      Buford            GA    48:21   47:36   15:20 36.3       46       F5054    
733   2217 Annette Mason             71  F      Gainesville       GA    51:58   47:38   15:20 44.9       2        F7099    
734   2504 Nicole Phillips           31  F      Auburn            GA    53:45   47:40   15:21 31.0       48       F3034    
735   2728 A. Shepp                  7   M      Alpharetta        GA    54:12   47:42   15:21 38.4       22       M0009    
736   1855 Rob Hemker                43  M      Cumming           GA    55:52   47:44   15:22 29.3       31       M4044    
737   1992 Ershla Jones              39  F      Buford            GA    49:22   47:45   15:22 31.6       55       F3539    
738   2730 Valerie Shepp             43  F      Alpharetta        GA    54:15   47:45   15:22 32.4       76       F4044    
739   1639 Tonya Fleetwood           48  F      Roswell           GA    49:23   47:45   15:22 33.9       53       F4549    
740   1572 Julie Elmore              41  F      Cumming           GA    55:55   47:46   15:23 31.9       77       F4044    
741   1008 Laura Acord               42  F      Flowery Branch    GA    54:03   47:47   15:23 32.1       78       F4044    
742   1007 K. Acord                  9   F      Flowery Branch    GA    54:02   47:48   15:23 37.5       21       F0009    
743   2447 Maureen Paluzzi           50  F      Suwanee           GA    52:13   47:50   15:24 34.5       47       F5054    
744   2059 Lauren Kindle             16  F      Buford            GA    52:30   47:50   15:24 31.9       21       F1519    
745   2693 Mary Schumann             63  F      Flowery Branch    GA    52:33   47:53   15:25 40.2       11       F6064    
746   2607 A. Rickert                9   F      Alpharetta        GA    54:19   47:54   15:25 37.4       22       F0009    
747   1246 Courtney Burney           37  F      Lawrenceville     GA    52:08   48:01   15:28 31.2       56       F3539    
748   1160 Adolfo Bermudez           33  M      Buford            GA    53:10   48:14   15:32 27.2       22       M3034    
749   1660 Kimberly Foster           54  F      Flowery Branch    GA    49:02   48:18   15:33 35.7       48       F5054    
750   1658 Ella Foster               13  F      Flowery Branch    GA    49:02   48:19   15:33 33.4       48       F1014    
751   1538 C. Duron                  8   M      Jefferson         GA    53:18   48:22   15:35 35.5       23       M0009    
752   1591 S. Everett                12  F      Winder            GA    49:49   48:26   15:36 34.0       49       F1014    
753   2266 Brianne McNally           29  F      Hoschton          GA    49:50   48:27   15:36 30.5       37       F2529    
754   1539 Jess Duron                33  F      Jefferson         GA    53:22   48:27   15:36 30.5       49       F3034    
755   1592 Tammie Everett            33  F      Winder            GA    49:50   48:28   15:36 30.5       50       F3034    
756   1140 Sherlonda Bell            45  F      Lawrenceville     GA    53:43   48:36   15:39 32.3       54       F4549    
757   2563 Don Rakes                 47  M      Buford            GA    49:04   48:40   15:40 29.6       47       M4549    
758   1754 Joe Gralton               46  M      Cleveland         GA    51:16   48:44   15:41 29.4       48       M4549    
759   1753 Aimee Gralton             43  F      Cleveland         GA    51:17   48:45   15:42 31.7       79       F4044    
760   2259 Adama McGrapth            42  F      Cleveland         GA    51:21   48:48   15:43 31.5       80       F4044    
761   2496 Debra Peterson            55  F      Stockbridge       GA    54:27   49:01   15:47 35.6       23       F5559    
762   3018 Sarah White               14  F      Lilburn           GA    54:28   49:02   15:47 32.2       50       F1014    
763   3016 Kimberly White            47  F      Lilburn           GA    54:28   49:03   15:48 32.6       55       F4549    
764   1550 Don Eberly                49  M      Atlanta           GA    49:59   49:14   15:51 29.7       49       M4549    
765   1504 Janelle DiPaola           28  F      Atlanta           GA    49:59   49:14   15:51 30.0       38       F2529    
766   2489 Jessica Perry             39  F      Suwanee           GA    52:00   49:15   15:51 30.6       57       F3539    
767   2487 Clint Perry               38  M      Suwanee           GA    52:00   49:16   15:52 27.4       25       M3539    
768   2854 Will Stowers              25  M      Dahlonega         GA    54:05   49:16   15:52 26.4       11       M2529    
769   1750 Mike Graham               48  M      Suwanee           GA    51:23   49:29   15:56 29.4       50       M4549    
770   1747 B. Graham                 11  M      Suwanee           GA    51:26   49:29   15:56 30.1       47       M1014    
771   1833 Sean Harper               32  M      Cumming           GA    56:15   49:30   15:56 26.4       23       M3034    
772   2853 Chelsea Stowers           25  F      Dahlonega         GA    54:20   49:32   15:57 29.8       39       F2529    
773   3082 Shantrell Wright          34  F      Jonesboro         GA    51:43   49:32   15:57 29.9       51       F3034    
774   2865 Kerry Sullivan            58  F      Tucker            GA    51:56   49:45   16:01 36.4       24       F5559    
775   2819 Lori Starbuck             58  F      Decatur           GA    52:01   49:49   16:02 36.3       25       F5559    
776   2035 Lisa Kelly                54  F      Alpharetta        GA    51:48   49:57   16:05 34.6       49       F5054    
777   3079 Danielle Worley           31  F      Cumming           GA    51:49   49:57   16:05 29.6       52       F3034    
778   1564 Carole Ekerberg           45  F      Cumming           GA    51:51   49:59   16:06 31.4       56       F4549    
779   2575 Connor Reece              14  M      Gainesville       GA    56:23   50:04   16:07 27.4       48       M1014    
780   2260 Kyle McGuinn              32  M      Decatur           GA    51:49   50:05   16:08 26.1       24       M3034    
781   1731 Robin Glaubman            26  F      Decatur           GA    51:49   50:05   16:08 29.5       40       F2529    
782   2333 A. Morris                 7   F      Marietta          GA    50:26   50:06   16:08 38.5       23       F0009    
783   2576 Elliot Reece              16  M      Gainesville       GA    56:22   50:07   16:08 26.4       22       M1519    
784   2335 Ashley Morris             34  F      Marietta          GA    50:28   50:07   16:08 29.6       53       F3034    
785   1976 1. Bib #                  12  M      Buford            GA    57:00   50:18   16:12 28.7       49       M1014    
786   1001 Heather Abner             41  F      Oxford            GA    58:50   50:20   16:12 30.3       81       F4044    
787   1014 Joe Adamski               42  M      Atlanta           GA    57:13   50:20   16:12 27.6       32       M4044    
788   1819 Victoria Hamrick          43  F      Atlanta           GA    57:15   50:22   16:13 30.7       82       F4044    
789   1791 Julie Guy                 45  F      Dahlonega         GA    51:58   50:24   16:14 31.2       57       F4549    
790   2460 Christian Parra           14  M      Alpharetta        GA    57:09   50:26   16:14 27.2       50       M1014    
791   2851 Susan Stone               51  F      Loganville        GA    56:45   50:31   16:16 33.1       50       F5054    
792   1650 Jim Fordyce               54  M      Toccoa            GA    55:01   50:40   16:19 30.0       26       M5054    
793   1649 Jenn Fordyce              45  F      Toccoa            GA    55:04   50:41   16:19 31.0       58       F4549    
794   2254 Mary McGiboney            37  F      Covington         GA    56:09   50:42   16:20 29.5       58       F3539    
795   3032 Zach Wilbanks             33  M      Lula              GA    56:42   50:44   16:20 25.9       25       M3034    
796   1270 Erin Caldwell             35  F      Gainesville       GA    53:40   50:45   16:20 29.3       59       F3539    
797   1530 Anna Dunlap               37  F      Gainesville       GA    53:42   50:47   16:21 29.5       60       F3539    
798   2681 Andi Savage               27  F      Gainesville       GA    57:22   50:48   16:21 29.1       41       F2529    
799   2775 Kaitlin Smith             34  F      Gainesville       GA    53:45   50:50   16:22 29.2       54       F3034    
800   2104 M. Landress               7   M      Winder            GA    57:11   50:50   16:22 36.0       24       M0009    
801   2105 Tiffany Landress          37  F      Winder            GA    57:11   50:51   16:22 29.4       61       F3539    
802   2103 M. Landress               10  F      Winder            GA    57:11   50:52   16:23 34.2       51       F1014    
803   2349 Brianna Moulton           27  F      Cleveland         GA    56:46   50:52   16:23 29.0       42       F2529    
804   2102 Josh Landress             36  M      Winder            GA    57:11   50:52   16:23 26.2       26       M3539    
805   2783 Rachel Smith              30  F      Lawrenceville     GA    56:26   50:54   16:23 29.0       55       F3034    
806   1789 A. Guy                    12  M      Dahlonega         GA    52:29   50:55   16:24 28.3       51       M1014    
807   2257 stewart mcglynn           55  M      Suwanee           GA    52:49   50:56   16:24 30.1       17       M5559    
808   1433 Pat Crowe                 66  F      Snellville        GA    51:27   50:57   16:24 39.3       5        F6569    
809   2584 G. Reesman                10  F      Lawrenceville     GA    51:27   50:57   16:24 34.1       52       F1014    
810   2571 Mary Ratasepp             76  F      Dawsonville       GA    55:13   51:04   16:27 45.1       3        F7099    
811   3031 Brandy Wilbanks           34  F      Lula              GA    57:04   51:05   16:27 29.0       56       F3034    
812   2332 Jacqui Morgenroth         53  F      Dacula            GA    52:36   51:06   16:27 33.4       51       F5054    
813   2322 Tom Moore                 59  M      Suwanee           GA    55:31   51:06   16:27 31.0       18       M5559    
814   1478 Abby Deane                20  F      Toccoa            GA    55:30   51:07   16:28 28.9       18       F2024    
815   2331 Daniel Morgenroth         53  M      Dacula            GA    52:36   51:07   16:28 29.5       27       M5054    
816   1213 Kooper Briley             20  M      Toccoa            GA    55:30   51:08   16:28 25.4       10       M2024    
817   1226 Virginia Brown            64  F      Stone Mountain    GA    52:51   51:09   16:28 38.1       12       F6064    
818   2097 Debbie Lamb               59  F      Lilburn           GA    52:51   51:10   16:29 35.8       26       F5559    
819   2374 J. Newton                 11  M      Gainesville       GA    55:22   51:11   16:29 29.1       52       M1014    
820   2808 Andrew Spikes             31  M      Buford            GA    51:36   51:11   16:29 25.5       26       M3034    
821   2809 Ashley Spikes             34  F      Buford            GA    51:36   51:12   16:29 29.0       57       F3034    
822   1945 Sajid Iturri              48  M      Alpharetta        GA    57:43   51:12   16:29 28.4       51       M4549    
823   3052 Stacey Williams           42  F      Buford            GA    53:21   51:14   16:30 30.0       83       F4044    
824   2377 wylie Newton              47  F      Gainesville       GA    55:27   51:15   16:30 31.2       59       F4549    
825   2192 Mary Maguire              66  F      Alpharetta        GA    53:21   51:15   16:30 39.0       6        F6569    
826   1372 Jim Coker                 66  M      Buford            GA    55:44   51:16   16:30 32.8       5        M6569    
827   1373 Rhonda Coker              36  F      Buford            GA    55:44   51:16   16:31 29.1       62       F3539    
828   2561 Tiffanie Rainoff          24  F      Gainesville       GA    56:15   51:17   16:31 28.8       19       F2024    
829   2609 K. Rickert                11  F      Alpharetta        GA    57:43   51:17   16:31 33.0       54       F1014    
830   2245 Lauren McElveen           14  F      Loganville        GA    57:40   51:17   16:31 30.8       53       F1014    
831   2244 Hunter McElveen           17  M      Loganville        GA    57:40   51:17   16:31 25.5       23       M1519    
832   2372 Kurt Newman               28  M      Gainesville       GA    56:15   51:18   16:31 25.3       12       M2529    
833   1773 Dawn Greve                54  F      Lawrenceville     GA    56:55   51:21   16:32 33.6       52       F5054    
834   2528 Chloe Pomian              14  F      Alpharetta        GA    51:38   51:21   16:32 30.7       55       F1014    
835   1674 Jan Freihaut              59  F      Flowery Branch    GA    56:42   51:22   16:32 35.7       27       F5559    
836   1214 Harvey Brockmeyer         65  M      Loganville        GA    56:15   51:27   16:34 32.4       6        M6569    
837   2781 Melissa Smith             38  F      lawrenceville     GA    56:41   51:28   16:34 29.2       63       F3539    
838   2324 Jennifer Morden           35  F      Toccoa            GA    1:00:20 51:32   16:35 28.8       64       F3539    
839   2193 Steve Maguire             64  M      Alpharetta        GA    53:46   51:40   16:38 32.0       6        M6064    
840   1116 Michelle Barthlow         58  F      Woodstock         GA    56:29   51:40   16:38 35.0       28       F5559    
841   3043 James Williams            56  M      Buford            GA    53:48   51:41   16:38 29.9       20       M5559    
842   1117 Steven Barthlow           55  M      Woodstock         GA    56:29   51:41   16:38 29.7       19       M5559    
843   2541 Lauren Powers             32  F      Winder            GA    58:40   51:49   16:41 28.5       58       F3034    
844   2539 Ashley Powers             25  F      Hoschton          GA    58:40   51:50   16:41 28.5       43       F2529    
845   2786 Stewart Smith             34  M      lawrenceville     GA    57:18   52:05   16:46 25.3       27       M3034    
846   2058 Dan Kindle                46  M      Buford            GA    56:41   52:07   16:47 27.5       52       M4549    
847   2694 Rick Schumann             65  M      Flowery Branch    GA    56:42   52:07   16:47 31.9       7        M6569    
848   1166 Kathy Bias                52  F      Alpharetta        GA    54:39   52:08   16:47 32.4       54       F5054    
849   2267 Cindy McNally             53  F      Alpharetta        GA    54:39   52:08   16:47 32.8       53       F5054    
850   2558 Paul Putney               56  M      Buford            GA    56:47   52:09   16:47 29.6       21       M5559    
851   2710 Amy Sell                  50  F      Johns Creek       GA    54:39   52:09   16:47 31.7       55       F5054    
852   1984 Colleen Johnston          64  F      Buford            GA    56:48   52:09   16:47 37.4       13       F6064    
853   2858 Brenda Stultz             67  F      Lawrenceville     GA    59:25   52:10   16:48 38.8       7        F6569    
854   3118 Kim Zillioux              53  F      Dahlonega         GA    58:12   52:17   16:50 32.7       56       F5054    
855   2692 Ariana Schultz            23  F      Dahlonega         GA    58:11   52:17   16:50 28.2       20       F2024    
856   2048 Amanda Kern               44  F      Decatur           GA    1:01:47 52:18   16:50 29.8       84       F4044    
857   1026 Elizabeth Alkire          50  F      Murrayville       GA    56:27   52:18   16:50 31.6       57       F5054    
858   2932 Denise Trainor            58  F      Duluth            GA    55:17   52:19   16:51 34.6       29       F5559    
859   1463 Anonymous Participant     73  F      Lilburn           GA    54:02   52:21   16:51 42.1       4        F7099    
860   2284 Joe Miles                 15  M      Madison           GA    55:21   52:21   16:51 25.7       24       M1519    
861   2799 Jodi Soucy                50  F      Jefferson         GA    53:49   52:22   16:52 31.5       58       F5054    
862   1711 Kathy Gentzel             46  F      Dacula            GA    53:49   52:23   16:52 30.3       60       F4549    
863   2329 Steven Morgan             62  M      Cumming           GA    59:08   52:23   16:52 31.0       7        M6064    
864   1061 Leigh Ann Arneson         56  F      Hoschton          GA    59:55   52:23   16:52 33.8       30       F5559    
865   5974 Cecilia Sevin             60  F      Suwannee          GA    55:21   52:24   16:52 35.4       14       F6064    
866   2057 A. Kindle                 12  F      Buford            GA    57:05   52:25   16:53 31.4       56       F1014    
867   2060 Lisa Kindle               44  F      Buford            GA    57:05   52:25   16:53 29.7       85       F4044    
868   2767 Sandra Smethers           67  F      Lilburn           GA    54:16   52:34   16:56 38.6       8        F6569    
869   2946 Vickie Uselton            55  F      Dawsonville       GA    57:38   52:35   16:56 33.2       31       F5559    
870   2387 Julie Noggle              66  F      Atlanta           GA    57:44   52:38   16:57 38.0       9        F6569    
871   2366 Peter Neri                43  M      Spring Hill       FL    56:53   52:44   16:59 26.5       33       M4044    
872   1381 Jammie Coley              33  F      Lakemont          GA    57:03   52:46   16:59 28.0       59       F3034    
873   2817 Wade Stanley              13  M      Suwanee           GA    54:40   52:46   17:00 26.6       53       M1014    
874   2815 Susan Stancil             61  F      Lakemont          GA    57:05   52:47   17:00 35.6       15       F6064    
875   2285 John Miles                56  M      Madison           GA    55:51   52:51   17:01 29.2       22       M5559    
876   1204 Andie Boyd                39  F      Alpharetta        GA    58:47   52:56   17:03 28.5       65       F3539    
877   1422 Stacy Crisler             42  F      Dacula            GA    54:57   52:57   17:03 29.0       86       F4044    
878   1720 Christine Gibson          50  F      Atlanta           GA    55:42   52:59   17:03 31.2       59       F5054    
879   2659 Amie Sakmar               51  F      Buford            GA    55:20   53:00   17:04 31.5       60       F5054    
880   2661 Mallory Sakmar            20  F      Buford            GA    55:20   53:00   17:04 27.9       21       F2024    
881   2486 Christy Perry             44  F      Cumming           GA    56:07   53:00   17:04 29.4       87       F4044    
882   1201 Diana Bowers              61  F      Suwanee           GA    56:07   53:01   17:04 35.4       16       F6064    
883   1507 Yvonne DiPaola            56  F      Suwanee           GA    53:51   53:01   17:04 33.4       32       F5559    
884   2729 C. Shepp                  9   F      Alpharetta        GA    59:29   53:02   17:05 33.8       24       F0009    
885   2823 Cindy Stegeman            57  F      Suwanee           GA    53:50   53:05   17:05 33.7       33       F5559    
886   2047 Jeannine Kent             54  F      Winder            GA    57:16   53:06   17:06 32.5       62       F5054    
887   2207 Donna Marshall            52  F      Watkinsville      GA    57:17   53:06   17:06 31.8       61       F5054    
888   2608 Eric Rickert              44  M      Alpharetta        GA    59:35   53:06   17:06 26.6       34       M4044    
889   2610 Melanie Rickert           41  F      Alpharetta        GA    59:36   53:10   17:07 28.7       88       F4044    
890   2256 Pamela McGinn             28  F      Buford            GA    59:25   53:15   17:09 27.7       44       F2529    
891   2255 Christine McGinn          55  F      Buford            GA    59:27   53:19   17:10 32.8       34       F5559    
892   2083 Debbi Knudsen             62  F      Dacula            GA    1:02:12 53:21   17:11 35.6       17       F6064    
893   1020 Donna Ailion              64  F      Avondale Estates  GA    1:02:14 53:22   17:11 36.5       18       F6064    
894   1278 Jacob Campbell            19  M      Loganville        GA    1:06:39 53:23   17:11 24.3       25       M1519    
895   1010 John Adams                63  M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:00:08 53:23   17:11 30.7       8        M6064    
896   1676 Angel French              16  F      Loganville        GA    1:06:39 53:24   17:12 28.6       22       F1519    
897   2700 Nancy Seabolt             67  F      Flowery Branch    GA    58:37   53:25   17:12 37.9       10       F6569    
898   2115 Beth Ledford              47  F      Clermont          GA    57:36   53:28   17:13 29.9       61       F4549    
899   1611 Beth Fasnacht             62  F      Cumming           GA    1:00:20 53:32   17:14 35.5       19       F6064    
900   2780 Melanie Smith             17  F      Cumming           GA    57:37   53:32   17:14 28.0       24       F1519    
901   1664 Leah Fountain             15  F      Cumming           GA    57:38   53:32   17:14 29.0       23       F1519    
902   1318 Kim Chambers              45  F      Clermont          GA    57:42   53:34   17:15 29.3       62       F4549    
903   1247 Kayden Burney             16  F      Lawrenceville     GA    57:40   53:34   17:15 28.5       25       F1519    
904   1663 Juliet Fountain           17  F      Cumming           GA    57:39   53:35   17:15 28.0       26       F1519    
905   1614 Gerald Faulkner           53  M      Auburn            GA    1:00:18 53:35   17:15 28.2       28       M5054    
906   1844 Beverly Hawkins           50  F      Auburn            GA    1:00:18 53:38   17:16 30.8       63       F5054    
907   2330 Terry Morgan              61  F      Cumming           GA    1:00:23 53:39   17:16 35.0       20       F6064    
908   1849 Diane Heath               40  F      Decatur           GA    1:02:13 53:40   17:17 28.3       89       F4044    
909   1492 Bryan Deskins             33  M      Buford            GA    1:01:38 53:43   17:18 24.4       28       M3034    
910   2328 Stephanie Morgan          25  F      Cumming           GA    1:00:34 53:45   17:18 27.5       45       F2529    
911   1275 Johnny Camp               35  M      Alpharetta        GA    58:43   53:46   17:19 24.7       27       M3539    
912   3125 Ashley Chung              31  F      Buford            GA    56:18   53:46   17:19 27.5       60       F3034    
913   3068 Andrew Wolff              24  M      Athens            GA    54:23   53:46   17:19 24.1       11       M2024    
914   1684 Madeline Furr             32  F      Atlanta           GA    58:54   53:47   17:19 27.5       61       F3034    
915   1276 Karen Camp                36  F      Alpharetta        GA    58:42   53:47   17:19 27.7       66       F3539    
916   4204 Brook Buckelew            41  F      Norcross          GA    1:02:15 53:48   17:19 28.3       90       F4044    
917   2153 W. London                 10  M      Cleveland         GA    1:07:33 53:48   17:19 28.9       54       M1014    
918   2152 Randa London              33  F      Cleveland         GA    1:07:35 53:52   17:21 27.5       62       F3034    
919   1228 Alexis Bruce              35  F      Buford            GA    56:23   53:53   17:21 27.6       67       F3539    
920   1825 ANGELA HANSON             43  F      Duluth            GA    55:28   53:55   17:22 28.7       91       F4044    
921   3108 Andrea Yust               46  F      Canton            GA    58:22   53:56   17:22 29.4       63       F4549    
922   2509 T. Phyfer                 10  F      Winder            GA    55:29   53:57   17:22 32.2       57       F1014    
923   2948 JOHANE VALENTIN           46  F      Flowery Branch    GA    56:24   54:00   17:23 29.4       64       F4549    
924   1574 Gail Elrod                69  F      Pendergrass       GA    1:02:30 54:00   17:23 38.5       11       F6569    
925   1914 mary howell               56  F      Flowery Branch    GA    58:09   54:01   17:23 32.7       35       F5559    
926   4205 R. Buckelew               11  F      Norcross          GA    1:02:31 54:01   17:23 31.3       58       F1014    
927   2318 Brenda Moore              64  F      Jefferson         GA    58:09   54:01   17:23 36.1       21       F6064    
928   1295 PAOLA-GREGOREE CARISMA    17  F      Flowery Branch    GA    56:24   54:01   17:23 27.8       27       F1519    
929   1734 Teal Glover               50  F      Jefferson         GA    58:09   54:01   17:24 30.6       64       F5054    
930   1172 M. Black                  9   F      Flowery Branch    GA    59:50   54:08   17:26 33.1       25       F0009    
931   1058 Anonymous Participant     55  M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:00:23 54:08   17:26 28.3       23       M5559    
932   1056 Dawson Andrew             14  M      Flowery Branch    GA    1:00:23 54:09   17:26 25.3       55       M1014    
933   1988 Billy Jones               59  M      Duluth            GA    1:00:04 54:13   17:27 29.2       24       M5559    
934   1205 Paula Boynce              55  F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:00:06 54:13   17:27 32.2       36       F5559    
935   1231 C Brumbeloe               56  F      Atlanta           GA    58:50   54:17   17:29 32.6       37       F5559    
936   1115 William Barrett           27  M      Buford            GA    59:15   54:29   17:33 23.8       13       M2529    
937   2141 Jennifer Lindly           26  F      Buford            GA    59:15   54:29   17:33 27.1       46       F2529    
938   2673 Bomba Satterfield         37  M      Gainesville       GA    1:02:34 54:43   17:37 24.5       28       M3539    
939   2531 Matthew Porterfield       32  M      Bogart            GA    57:37   54:49   17:39 23.9       29       M3034    
940   2376 Sherry Newton             44  F      Dahlonega         GA    56:37   54:59   17:42 28.3       92       F4044    
941   1194 Tabatha Bourchier         38  F      Winder            GA    1:00:01 54:59   17:42 27.3       68       F3539    
942   2142 Michelle Lipham           51  F      Cumming           GA    56:38   55:01   17:43 30.4       65       F5054    
943   2916 Rebecca Thurman           44  F      Talking Rock      GA    1:02:04 55:03   17:43 28.3       93       F4044    
944   2917 Steve Thurman             44  M      Talking Rock      GA    1:02:04 55:04   17:44 25.6       35       M4044    
945   1371 Stacia Coggins            26  F      Bogart            GA    57:53   55:04   17:44 26.8       47       F2529    
946   2532 Sally Porterfield         30  F      Bogart            GA    57:53   55:06   17:44 26.8       63       F3034    
947   1987 Bill JONES                49  M      Flowery Branch    GA    1:01:41 55:10   17:46 26.5       53       M4549    
948   1232 Holly Brumbelow           41  F      Dawsonville       GA    56:48   55:11   17:46 27.6       94       F4044    
949   2683 Missy Savage              38  F      Hoschton          GA    1:02:04 55:12   17:46 27.2       69       F3539    
950   1544 Carrie Earley             44  F      Hoschton          GA    1:02:06 55:14   17:47 28.2       95       F4044    
951   1307 Emily Carter              61  F      Cumming           GA    56:53   55:16   17:48 34.0       22       F6064    
952   2378 tracy nichols             52  F      Dawsonville       GA    56:57   55:19   17:49 30.5       66       F5054    
953   1832 Dana Harper               47  F      Hoschton          GA    56:52   55:23   17:50 28.9       65       F4549    
954   2633 Kristie Rogers            47  F      Hoschton          GA    56:52   55:23   17:50 28.9       66       F4549    
955   2804 Laurie Spear              65  F      Cumming           GA    1:00:45 55:30   17:52 35.6       12       F6569    
956   2006 R. Kaberline              11  F      Universal City    TX    58:17   55:32   17:53 30.4       59       F1014    
957   2762 Katherine Skibba          37  F      Cumming           GA    1:01:35 55:39   17:55 26.9       70       F3539    
958   2478 Allison Peckham           55  F      Roswell           GA    1:01:35 55:41   17:56 31.4       38       F5559    
959   1134 Rhonda Beck               61  F      Jasper            GA    1:02:24 55:44   17:57 33.7       23       F6064    
960   4145 Marco Borrego             14  M      Buford            GA    1:01:10 55:46   17:57 24.6       56       M1014    
961   2454 Keith Parham              53  M      Loganville        GA    1:01:11 55:46   17:57 27.1       29       M5054    
962   1604 Rada Farmer               66  F      Conyers           GA    1:00:58 55:47   17:58 35.9       13       F6569    
963   2274 Brian Meissen             38  M      Atlanta           GA    58:27   55:48   17:58 24.2       29       M3539    
964   2889 E. Teja                   11  M      Alpharetta        GA    59:54   55:48   17:58 26.7       57       M1014    
965   5564 Lucas Stevenson           14  M      Buford            GA    1:01:13 55:49   17:58 24.5       58       M1014    
966   2239 Jim McDonel               52  M      Monroe            GA    56:01   55:49   17:58 26.8       30       M5054    
967   2367 Judy Neroda               76  F      Cumming           GA    57:27   55:53   18:00 41.2       5        F7099    
968   2828 Marlene Stephan           56  F      Suwanee           GA    1:01:29 55:57   18:01 31.6       39       F5559    
969   2594 Grace Rene de Cotret      29  F      Carrboro          NC    1:00:17 55:58   18:01 26.4       48       F2529    
970   2901 Robin Thomason            32  F      Gainesville       GA    1:01:06 55:58   18:01 26.4       64       F3034    
971   1347 Denice Clark              53  F      Atlanta           GA    1:00:18 55:59   18:02 30.5       67       F5054    
972   2005 Philip Kaberline          39  M      Universal City    TX    58:46   56:00   18:02 24.3       30       M3539    
973   1602 E. Farmer                 11  M      Jefferson         GA    58:01   56:03   18:03 26.6       59       M1014    
974   2992 kathy warro               44  F      Cumming           GA    1:01:58 56:07   18:04 27.8       96       F4044    
975   2279 Haley Menees              16  F      Cumming           GA    1:01:54 56:07   18:04 27.2       28       F1519    
976   1364 Sean Cochran              45  M      Winder            GA    1:02:06 56:08   18:04 25.3       54       M4549    
977   2280 Hannah Menees             17  F      Cumming           GA    1:01:53 56:08   18:05 26.7       29       F1519    
978   1362 Heather Cochran           44  F      Winder            GA    1:02:08 56:10   18:05 27.7       97       F4044    
979   2050 N. Key                    9   M      Alto              GA    1:02:23 56:11   18:05 29.0       25       M0009    
980   2287 Crystal Milian            34  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:03:09 56:14   18:06 26.4       65       F3034    
981   4143 Christopher Borrego       42  M      Buford            GA    1:02:01 56:16   18:07 24.7       36       M4044    
982   2288 MATTHEW Milian            34  M      LAWRENCEVILLE     GA    1:03:11 56:18   18:08 23.4       30       M3034    
983   5563 Debora Stevenson          43  F      Buford            GA    1:01:48 56:23   18:09 27.4       98       F4044    
984   5565 Roy Stevenson             45  M      Buford            GA    1:01:47 56:23   18:09 25.2       55       M4549    
985   2405 A. Oates                  9   M      Buford            GA    1:02:18 56:24   18:10 28.9       26       M0009    
986   2755 Latricia Simpson          52  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:00:37 56:27   18:11 29.9       68       F5054    
987   1426 Lorraine Cronic           56  F      Gainesville       GA    1:00:37 56:27   18:11 31.3       40       F5559    
988   2406 Carla Oates               47  F      Buford            GA    1:02:21 56:29   18:11 28.3       67       F4549    
989   2145 Kelly Little              56  F      Dahlonega         GA    56:58   56:31   18:12 31.3       42       F5559    
990   2604 Kimberly Richardson       59  F      Dahlonega         GA    56:57   56:31   18:12 32.4       41       F5559    
991   2897 Cindy Thomas              54  F      Oxford            GA    1:01:44 56:32   18:12 30.5       69       F5054    
992   2070 I. Klebosky               7   F      Sugar Hill        GA    59:23   56:34   18:13 34.1       26       F0009    
993   2072 Matthew Klebosky          36  M      Buford            GA    59:23   56:34   18:13 23.6       31       M3539    
994   2995 Cindy Watts               61  F      Conyers           GA    1:01:45 56:35   18:13 33.2       24       F6064    
995   2904 Emily Thompson            15  F      Buford            GA    1:03:32 56:35   18:13 27.4       30       F1519    
996   2071 Laurie Klebosky           36  F      Sugar Hill        GA    59:24   56:35   18:13 26.3       71       F3539    
997   1689 Philicia Galaviz          27  F      Dacula            GA    59:25   56:36   18:13 26.1       49       F2529    
998   1090 Haley Ayers               14  F      Buford            GA    1:03:33 56:37   18:14 27.9       60       F1014    
999   4736 Justine Henao             45  F      Buford            GA    1:01:59 56:37   18:14 27.8       68       F4549    
1000  1249 Donna Burns               33  F      Winder            GA    1:02:28 56:42   18:15 26.1       66       F3034    
1001  3060 Connie Wilson             59  F      Jefferson         GA    1:04:00 56:42   18:15 32.3       43       F5559    
1002  2028 Mary Keller               38  F      Dillard           GA    1:02:28 56:43   18:16 26.5       72       F3539    
1003  2389 Todd Nolan                53  M      Dawsonville       GA    58:46   56:43   18:16 26.6       31       M5054    
1004  1876 Melissa Hight             44  F      Dawsonville       GA    58:47   56:43   18:16 27.5       99       F4044    
1005  2891 Sarah Teja                44  F      Alpharetta        GA    1:00:49 56:43   18:16 27.5       100      F4044    
1006  2890 Melissa Teja              14  F      Alpharetta        GA    1:00:49 56:43   18:16 27.8       61       F1014    
1007  2621 Marciann Robertson        60  F      Suwanee           GA    1:04:45 56:49   18:18 32.6       25       F6064    
1008  3011 Christian White           34  M      Cumming           GA    1:05:02 56:49   18:18 23.2       31       M3034    
1009  1605 Randy Farmer              52  M      Jefferson         GA    58:48   56:50   18:18 26.4       32       M5054    
1010  1931 G. Husson                 10  M      Lilburn           GA    1:01:44 56:51   18:18 27.3       60       M1014    
1011  3017 Rachel White              35  F      Cumming           GA    1:05:00 56:51   18:18 26.2       73       F3539    
1012  3033 Lisa Wilburn              38  F      Clayton           GA    1:01:11 56:52   18:19 26.4       74       F3539    
1013  2765 Donald Sloan              64  M      Dacula            GA    59:50   56:52   18:19 29.0       9        M6064    
1014  1934 P. Husson                 7   M      Lilburn           GA    1:01:47 56:53   18:19 32.2       27       M0009    
1015  1301 Melissa Carpenter         46  F      Clayton           GA    1:01:11 56:54   18:19 27.9       69       F4549    
1016  1786 Caleb Guinter             13  M      Cumming           GA    1:01:53 57:01   18:21 24.6       61       M1014    
1017  3089 Stacy Wylie               59  F      Dacula            GA    59:57   57:05   18:23 32.1       45       F5559    
1018  1157 Cheryl Bentley            56  F      Alpharetta        GA    1:00:04 57:05   18:23 31.0       44       F5559    
1019  2878 Anita Sweet               47  F      Gainesville       GA    59:59   57:06   18:23 28.0       70       F4549    
1020  2764 Angie Sloan               60  F      Dacula            GA    1:00:05 57:07   18:23 32.4       26       F6064    
1021  1859 Ginny Hendrix             72  F      Hoschton          GA    1:03:02 57:07   18:23 38.0       6        F7099    
1022  2456 Amy Parker                45  F      Atlanta           GA    1:03:02 57:08   18:24 27.5       71       F4549    
1023  4144 Juan Borrego              14  M      Buford            GA    1:02:38 57:16   18:26 23.9       62       M1014    
1024  1434 Amy Crutchfield           31  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:01:37 57:16   18:26 25.8       67       F3034    
1025  2697 Laura Schwerzel           27  F      Norcross          GA    1:01:37 57:17   18:27 25.8       50       F2529    
1026  1132 Rhonna Beasley            59  F      Grayson           GA    1:02:47 57:24   18:29 31.9       46       F5559    
1027  2453 Ann Parham                51  F      Loganville        GA    1:02:49 57:25   18:29 29.1       70       F5054    
1028  2368 Thomas Neroda             77  M      Cumming           GA    59:04   57:30   18:31 33.8       3        M7099    
1029  2418 C. Opsteen                5   M      Alpharetta        GA    1:02:57 57:40   18:34 37.2       28       M0009    
1030  1948 Sarah Jagiela             33  F      Alpharetta        GA    1:02:55 57:41   18:34 25.7       68       F3034    
1031  2894 M. Tew                    10  F      Cumming           GA    59:32   57:45   18:36 30.1       62       F1014    
1032  2896 Paula Tew                 44  F      Cumming           GA    59:33   57:46   18:36 27.0       101      F4044    
1033  2419 Nicole Opsteen            40  F      Alpharetta        GA    1:03:03 57:47   18:36 26.2       102      F4044    
1034  1479 Sam DeAvila               20  M      Suwanee           GA    1:05:46 57:47   18:36 22.5       12       M2024    
1035  2246 Tim McElveen              46  M      Loganville        GA    1:04:13 57:47   18:36 24.8       56       M4549    
1036  2623 Shelley Robertson         30  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:05:46 57:47   18:36 25.6       69       F3034    
1037  2243 Angie McElveen            43  F      Loganville        GA    1:04:14 57:48   18:37 26.8       103      F4044    
1038  2618 Abigail Robertson         20  F      Suwanee           GA    1:05:47 57:50   18:37 25.5       22       F2024    
1039  2559 Anonymous Participant     50  F      Braselton         GA    1:04:42 57:50   18:37 28.6       71       F5054    
1040  1880 Stephanie Hill            51  F      Cumming           GA    1:04:44 57:53   18:38 28.9       72       F5054    
1041  1203 S. Bowling                12  F      Gainesville       GA    1:02:31 58:00   18:41 28.4       63       F1014    
1042  2761 Shannon Sjouwke           42  F      Fremont           CA    1:02:31 58:01   18:41 26.5       104      F4044    
1043  2301 Anonymous Participant     49  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:02:33 58:02   18:41 28.2       72       F4549    
1044  2158 Charlie Love              34  M      Braselton         GA    1:05:17 58:02   18:41 22.7       32       M3034    
1045  1447 Maryhelen Daniel          75  F      Gainesville       GA    1:04:21 58:03   18:41 39.1       7        F7099    
1046  2578 MaraLee Reece             44  F      Gainesville       GA    1:04:21 58:05   18:42 26.8       105      F4044    
1047  2577 KEN Reece                 48  M      Gainesville       GA    1:04:21 58:06   18:42 25.0       57       M4549    
1048  2241 TAMMY MCDUFFIE            50  F      Cleveland         FL    1:03:25 58:06   18:42 28.4       73       F5054    
1049  1840 RHONDA HARRISON           57  F      Lakeland          FL    1:03:25 58:06   18:42 30.8       47       F5559    
1050  1085 Juan Avendano             16  M      Stockbridge       GA    1:02:51 58:08   18:43 22.8       26       M1519    
1051  1059 Leslie Andrews            35  F      Loganville        GA    1:06:39 58:09   18:43 25.6       75       F3539    
1052  2381 Gina Nicholson            42  F      Gainesville       GA    1:02:42 58:12   18:44 26.4       106      F4044    
1053  2492 Amy Peters                37  F      Stockbridge       GA    1:02:57 58:13   18:45 25.7       76       F3539    
1054  1202 Jennifer M. Bowling       47  F      Gainesville       GA    1:02:42 58:13   18:45 27.5       73       F4549    
1055  2493 Kurt Peters               36  M      Stockbridge       GA    1:02:57 58:13   18:45 22.9       32       M3539    
1056  3044 Kara Williams             23  F      Canton            GA    1:04:57 58:15   18:45 25.4       23       F2024    
1057  2220 Debra Matthews            61  F      Barnesville       GA    1:05:25 58:15   18:45 32.2       27       F6064    
1058  3049 Remington Williams        25  M      Canton            GA    1:04:59 58:16   18:46 22.3       14       M2529    
1059  2657 Daphne Saindon            50  F      Suwanee           GA    1:01:30 58:19   18:47 28.3       74       F5054    
1060  1211 Aniko Brewer              47  F      Suwanee           GA    1:02:51 58:23   18:48 27.4       74       F4549    
1061  2668 Sheila Sandgren           57  F      Duluth            GA    59:11   58:24   18:48 30.6       48       F5559    
1062  2391 Roseanna Norman           68  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:03:11 58:25   18:48 35.1       14       F6569    
1063  2326 Jeannie Moreira           50  F      Lawrenceville     GA    59:12   58:25   18:48 28.3       76       F5054    
1064  2793 Kevin Songer              44  M      Dawsonville       GA    1:04:44 58:25   18:49 24.1       37       M4044    
1065  2342 Anonymous Participant     53  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:03:09 58:25   18:49 29.2       75       F5054    
1066  2458 Sandra Parker             57  F      Norcross          GA    1:05:51 58:30   18:50 30.6       50       F5559    
1067  3001 Cindy Wells               58  F      Jefferson         GA    1:05:52 58:30   18:50 30.9       49       F5559    
1068  1623 Juliana Ferrara           26  F      Alpharetta        GA    1:02:55 58:32   18:51 25.2       51       F2529    
1069  1622 Anthony Ferarra           33  M      Alpharetta        GA    1:02:57 58:32   18:51 22.4       33       M3034    
1070  1979 Rachael Johnson           13  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:05:14 58:32   18:51 27.5       64       F1014    
1071  1133 Kris Beauregard           46  F      Buford            GA    1:03:00 58:32   18:51 27.1       75       F4549    
1072  1982 Anonymous Participant     57  M      Flowery Branch    GA    1:05:13 58:32   18:51 26.6       25       M5559    
1073  1980 R. Johnson                10  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:05:15 58:33   18:51 29.7       65       F1014    
1074  2491 Margot Perry              46  F      Suwanee           GA    1:02:59 58:33   18:51 27.1       76       F4549    
1075  1464 Lisa Davis                21  F      Loganville        GA    1:02:43 58:33   18:51 25.2       24       F2024    
1076  1460 Debbie A. Davis           61  F      Loganville        GA    1:02:43 58:34   18:51 32.0       28       F6064    
1077  1983 Tricia Johnson            48  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:05:17 58:35   18:52 27.6       77       F4549    
1078  1289 Janice Canty              54  F      Duluth            GA    1:02:57 58:36   18:52 29.5       77       F5054    
1079  2882 Sam Sam Tan               56  F      Duluth            GA    1:02:58 58:37   18:52 30.2       51       F5559    
1080  2875 Heather Sutton            43  F      Cartersville      GA    1:04:06 58:40   18:53 26.4       107      F4044    
1081  2216 Emily Masker              29  F      Braselton         GA    1:01:44 58:40   18:53 25.2       52       F2529    
1082  3099 Amber Young               37  F      Kingston          GA    1:04:07 58:41   18:54 25.5       77       F3539    
1083  1465 Monica Davis              34  F      Duluth            GA    1:01:45 58:42   18:54 25.3       70       F3034    
1084  2684 Pegge Savage              57  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:00:13 58:42   18:54 30.5       52       F5559    
1085  1074 S. Ash                    7   F      CUMMING           GA    1:03:12 58:46   18:55 32.8       27       F0009    
1086  1120 Lynn Basco                53  F      Dacula            GA    1:00:14 58:47   18:56 29.1       78       F5054    
1087  2113 Ann LeClair-Ash           49  F      CUMMING           GA    1:03:13 58:48   18:56 27.8       78       F4549    
1088  2913 Jerry Thurman             66  M      Talking Rock      GA    1:05:53 58:50   18:57 28.6       8        M6569    
1089  2915 Patsy Thurman             65  F      Talking Rock      GA    1:05:54 58:50   18:57 33.5       15       F6569    
1090  3004 Maddie Wetmore            18  F      Cumming           GA    1:03:35 58:53   18:57 25.2       31       F1519    
1091  5975 M. Johnson                12  M      Flowery Branch    GA    1:03:36 58:54   18:58 24.5       63       M1014    
1092  1563 Stephanie Eidson          44  F      Gainesville       GA    1:12:01 59:02   19:00 26.4       108      F4044    
1093  1218 Chelsea Brown             23  F      Clermont          GA    1:12:03 59:03   19:01 25.0       25       F2024    
1094  1577 K. Ethridge               10  F      Dacula            GA    1:03:43 59:06   19:02 29.4       66       F1014    
1095  1541 Karey Durst               43  F      Dacula            GA    1:03:44 59:06   19:02 26.2       109      F4044    
1096  1561 Drew Eidson               22  M      Gainesville       GA    1:12:05 59:07   19:02 22.0       13       M2024    
1097  2275 Heather Meissen           37  F      Atlanta           GA    1:01:54 59:08   19:02 25.3       78       F3539    
1098  1973 Jonna Johnson             53  F      Barnesville       GA    1:06:18 59:08   19:02 28.9       79       F5054    
1099  1730 Karen Ginn                39  F      Bogart            GA    1:02:01 59:09   19:03 25.5       79       F3539    
1100  1586 Terry Evans               60  F      Athens            GA    1:02:02 59:10   19:03 31.3       29       F6064    
1101  2277 M. Meissen                6   F      Atlanta           GA    1:01:56 59:16   19:05 33.9       28       F0009    
1102  4440 C. Dodd                   8   F      Cumming           GA    1:10:54 59:17   19:05 31.3       29       F0009    
1103  4441 L. Dodd                   10  F      Cumming           GA    1:10:54 59:18   19:05 29.3       67       F1014    
1104  1638 Ida Flanigan              74  F      Hoschton          GA    1:06:09 59:32   19:10 37.5       9        F7099    
1105  1637 Elaine Flanigan           73  F      Buford            GA    1:06:10 59:32   19:10 37.0       8        F7099    
1106  1587 Catie Evanson             27  F      Duluth            GA    1:05:15 59:39   19:12 24.8       53       F2529    
1107  2399 A. O'Brien                9   M      Canton            GA    1:06:51 59:39   19:12 27.3       29       M0009    
1108  1287 Tekelia Cannon            62  F      Riverdale         GA    1:02:00 59:41   19:13 31.8       30       F6064    
1109  1589 Kimberly Evanson          47  F      Duluth            GA    1:05:20 59:44   19:14 26.8       79       F4549    
1110  1916 Chuck Hoye                60  M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:06:22 59:44   19:14 26.7       10       M6064    
1111  2787 B. Smock                  6   M      Dallas            GA    1:05:27 59:45   19:14 32.9       30       M0009    
1112  1588 Edward Evanson            49  M      Duluth            GA    1:05:20 59:45   19:14 24.5       58       M4549    
1113  2788 Jacob Smock               29  M      Dallas            GA    1:05:27 59:45   19:14 21.8       15       M2529    
1114  3094 S. Yadav                  10  F      Jasper            GA    1:06:54 59:46   19:15 29.1       68       F1014    
1115  1837 Nona Harris               54  F      Dallas            GA    1:05:30 59:48   19:15 28.9       80       F5054    
1116  1920 Vanessa Huff              51  F      Blue Ridge        GA    1:06:28 59:50   19:16 27.9       82       F5054    
1117  1543 Ann Dyer                  51  F      Ellijay           GA    1:06:28 59:50   19:16 27.9       81       F5054    
1118  1349 Heather Clark             44  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:05:16 59:53   19:17 26.0       110      F4044    
1119  2645 Erin Rouse                49  F      Suwanee           GA    1:05:16 59:54   19:17 27.3       80       F4549    
1120  1355 R. Clark                  8   F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:05:17 59:55   19:17 31.0       30       F0009    
1121  2135 Kylie Lewis               16  F      Loganville        GA    1:05:32 59:56   19:18 25.4       32       F1519    
1122  1630 Tim J Fike                23  M      Hoschton          GA    1:07:56 59:58   19:19 21.7       14       M2024    
1123  1186 Lois Bolt                 48  F      Athens            GA    1:07:13 59:59   19:19 27.0       81       F4549    
1124  1629 Tim Fike                  57  M      Hoschton          GA    1:07:51 59:59   19:19 26.0       26       M5559    
1125  1242 Suzanne Burgner           52  F      Braselton         GA    1:03:11 1:00:00 19:19 28.1       83       F5054    
1126  2132 Cindy Levi                57  F      Braselton         GA    1:03:11 1:00:00 19:19 29.8       53       F5559    
1127  2763 Laura Skinner             57  F      Braselton         GA    1:03:11 1:00:01 19:19 29.8       54       F5559    
1128  2852 Kathryne Stowe            43  F      Grayson           GA    1:06:11 1:00:04 19:20 25.7       112      F4044    
1129  1525 Brittany Duggar           42  F      Loganville        GA    1:05:42 1:00:04 19:20 25.6       111      F4044    
1130  2369 Heidie Nesset             32  F      Cumming           GA    1:05:19 1:00:05 19:21 24.6       71       F3034    
1131  2707 Heather Seelbach          41  F      Loganville        GA    1:04:24 1:00:05 19:21 25.4       114      F4044    
1132  2591 Cristina Refec            42  F      Buford            GA    1:06:12 1:00:05 19:21 25.5       113      F4044    
1133  2708 L. Seelbach               9   F      Loganville        GA    1:04:25 1:00:06 19:21 29.8       31       F0009    
1134  3045 Linda Williams            46  F      Braselton         GA    1:05:44 1:00:06 19:21 26.4       82       F4549    
1135  2370 Michael Nesset            35  M      Cumming           GA    1:05:19 1:00:06 19:21 22.1       33       M3539    
1136  2709 Roger Seelbach            35  M      Loganville        GA    1:04:24 1:00:07 19:21 22.1       34       M3539    
1137  1280 Anonymous Participant     49  F      Atlanta           GA    1:05:53 1:00:09 19:22 27.2       83       F4549    
1138  2866 Linda Sullivan            55  F      Buford            GA    1:07:28 1:00:10 19:22 29.0       56       F5559    
1139  3127 Mary Ann Kilgore          56  F      Savannah          GA    1:07:29 1:00:10 19:22 29.4       55       F5559    
1140  2159 Rosalyn Love              54  F      Braselton         GA    1:07:22 1:00:10 19:22 28.7       84       F5054    
1141  1215 Tina Brooks               55  F      Athens            GA    1:07:21 1:00:11 19:23 29.0       57       F5559    
1142  1570 Brandon Ellis             38  M      Clermont          GA    1:06:11 1:00:12 19:23 22.5       35       M3539    
1143  2906 Erin Thompson             23  F      Clarkesville      GA    1:11:23 1:00:12 19:23 24.5       26       F2024    
1144  2084 Tim Koger                 28  M      Clarkesville      GA    1:11:24 1:00:13 19:23 21.6       16       M2529    
1145  3012 David White               35  M      Cumming           GA    1:05:45 1:00:13 19:23 22.0       36       M3539    
1146  3010 Carl White                63  M      Alpharetta        GA    1:05:44 1:00:13 19:23 27.2       11       M6064    
1147  2748 Kimberly Silverthorn      34  F      Canton            GA    1:07:25 1:00:14 19:24 24.6       72       F3034    
1148  3013 Denise White              63  F      Alpharetta        GA    1:05:44 1:00:14 19:24 32.0       31       F6064    
1149  3095 Veerwati Yadav            68  F      Jasper            GA    1:07:29 1:00:18 19:25 34.1       16       F6569    
1150  3093 Monika Yadav              44  F      Jasper            GA    1:07:26 1:00:18 19:25 25.8       115      F4044    
1151  1681 Kelly Fuchs               34  F      Cumming           GA    1:06:51 1:00:21 19:26 24.6       73       F3034    
1152  2553 Brady Pugh                33  M      Alpharetta        GA    1:08:28 1:00:21 19:26 21.8       34       M3034    
1153  1862 Rebecca Herard            35  F      Alpharetta        GA    1:08:29 1:00:22 19:26 24.6       80       F3539    
1154  2554 Lisa Pugh                 59  F      Alpharetta        GA    1:08:28 1:00:22 19:26 30.3       58       F5559    
1155  1141 Debi Belsom               60  F      Dacula            GA    1:06:51 1:00:22 19:26 30.7       32       F6064    
1156  2687 Misty Schieber            32  F      Lilburn           GA    1:07:32 1:00:25 19:27 24.5       74       F3034    
1157  1764 Stacey Green              51  F      Stone Mountain    GA    1:07:38 1:00:32 19:29 27.6       85       F5054    
1158  1135 Teri Beckworth            54  F      Bethlehem         GA    1:07:39 1:00:33 19:30 28.5       86       F5054    
1159  2669 A. Santiago               5   F      Alpharetta        GA    1:08:35 1:00:33 19:30 34.8       32       F0009    
1160  1620 Elaine Fencl              72  F      Greer             SC    1:05:12 1:00:35 19:30 35.8       10       F7099    
1161  1618 Bill Fencl                74  M      Greer             SC    1:05:11 1:00:36 19:31 30.4       4        M7099    
1162  1400 Jodi Conrad               31  F      Loganville        GA    1:05:42 1:00:37 19:31 24.4       75       F3034    
1163  1399 Jo Conrad                 64  F      Loganville        GA    1:05:44 1:00:38 19:31 32.1       33       F6064    
1164  1402 Tracy Conrad              34  F      Loganville        GA    1:05:48 1:00:41 19:32 24.4       76       F3034    
1165  1846 Sharon Hawkins            68  F      Gainesville       GA    1:03:39 1:00:44 19:33 33.8       17       F6569    
1166  1317 Nora Chafin               43  F      Smyrna            GA    1:03:41 1:00:48 19:34 25.4       116      F4044    
1167  1962 Casie Jenkins             35  F      Winder            GA    1:03:06 1:00:53 19:36 24.4       81       F3539    
1168  1566 Bob Eldridge              62  M      Sugar Hill        GA    1:07:10 1:00:53 19:36 26.7       12       M6064    
1169  1567 Denise Eldridge           61  F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:07:11 1:00:54 19:36 30.8       34       F6064    
1170  2200 Melissa Manning           37  F      Auburn            GA    1:03:07 1:00:54 19:36 24.6       82       F3539    
1171  2839 Becky Stewart             55  F      Snellville        GA    1:10:24 1:01:00 19:38 28.6       59       F5559    
1172  1220 Leslie Brown              60  F      Snellville        GA    1:10:24 1:01:02 19:39 30.4       35       F6064    
1173  2686 Megan Sayers              23  F      Woodstock         GA    1:07:56 1:01:09 19:41 24.1       27       F2024    
1174  3002 Camden West               24  M      Woodstock         GA    1:07:55 1:01:09 19:41 21.2       15       M2024    
1175  2065 Kate King                 29  F      LAWRENCEVILLE     GA    1:06:47 1:01:16 19:44 24.1       54       F2529    
1176  2984 Michelle Wang             27  F      Alpharetta        GA    1:06:13 1:01:17 19:44 24.1       55       F2529    
1177  2773 H. Smith                  9   F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:08:15 1:01:18 19:44 29.3       33       F0009    
1178  2062 Denice King               52  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:06:47 1:01:18 19:44 27.5       87       F5054    
1179  3081 Margo Wright              30  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:08:14 1:01:18 19:44 24.1       77       F3034    
1180  2262 John Mckenney             33  M      Flowery Branch    GA    1:08:18 1:01:18 19:44 21.4       35       M3034    
1181  3030 Lorraine Wiggins          60  F      Zebulon           GA    1:08:37 1:01:27 19:47 30.2       36       F6064    
1182  2348 Robin Mote                48  F      Auburn            GA    1:08:17 1:01:36 19:50 26.2       85       F4549    
1183  1613 Becky Faulkner            48  F      Auburn            GA    1:08:18 1:01:36 19:50 26.2       84       F4549    
1184  2464 Pamela Parsons            40  F      Covington         GA    1:07:55 1:01:45 19:53 24.6       117      F4044    
1185  2051 Stephanie Key             42  F      Alto              GA    1:07:59 1:01:47 19:54 24.8       118      F4044    
1186  1946 Mandi Jackson             35  F      Atlanta           GA    1:07:19 1:01:47 19:54 24.1       83       F3539    
1187  2283 Jamie Miles               55  F      Madison           GA    1:04:47 1:01:48 19:54 28.3       60       F5559    
1188  1098 Margaret Bagwell          73  F      Covington         GA    1:08:13 1:02:02 19:58 35.5       11       F7099    
1189  2296 Linda Miller              58  F      Winder            GA    1:08:13 1:02:03 19:59 29.2       61       F5559    
1190  2885 H. Tatum                  12  M      Dawsonville       GA    1:04:15 1:02:06 20:00 23.2       64       M1014    
1191  2157 Melissa Lord              54  F      Watkinsville      GA    1:08:11 1:02:07 20:00 27.8       88       F5054    
1192  2973 Jessica Walker            28  F      Buford            GA    1:08:34 1:02:07 20:00 23.8       56       F2529    
1193  2975 Randy Walker              32  M      Buford            GA    1:08:35 1:02:07 20:00 21.1       36       M3034    
1194  2222 Peggy Mauldin             59  F      Watkinsville      GA    1:08:12 1:02:08 20:00 29.5       62       F5559    
1195  1476 Gwen Dean                 68  F      Conyers           GA    1:07:37 1:02:24 20:06 32.9       18       F6569    
1196  1391 Julia Compton             64  F      Conyers           GA    1:07:38 1:02:27 20:06 31.2       37       F6064    
1197  1875 P. Hiett                  10  F      Suwanee           GA    1:10:43 1:02:31 20:08 27.8       69       F1014    
1198  2998 Jason Webster             44  M      Acworth           GA    1:05:14 1:02:31 20:08 22.6       38       M4044    
1199  2856 Samantha Strotz           32  F      Acworth           GA    1:05:14 1:02:32 20:08 23.6       78       F3034    
1200  1873 Donna Hiett               44  F      Suwanee           GA    1:10:45 1:02:33 20:08 24.9       119      F4044    
1201  1520 Susan Dressler            37  F      Blairesville      GA    1:08:17 1:02:36 20:09 23.9       84       F3539    
1202  2843 Michelle Stewart          49  F      Alpharetta        GA    1:08:21 1:02:39 20:10 26.1       86       F4549    
1203  1661 Laura Foster              46  F      Alpharetta        GA    1:08:21 1:02:40 20:11 25.3       87       F4549    
1204  3096 Karen Yankee              48  F      Alpharetta        GA    1:08:22 1:02:42 20:11 25.8       88       F4549    
1205  2468 Eileen Passarelli         55  F      Decatur           GA    1:09:18 1:02:42 20:11 27.9       63       F5559    
1206  1329 Beth Chiasson             56  F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:10:16 1:02:45 20:12 28.2       64       F5559    
1207  1690 Shawn Gales               48  F      Conyers           GA    1:09:21 1:02:46 20:12 25.8       89       F4549    
1208  2822 C. Steed                  10  F      Hoschton          GA    1:09:09 1:02:47 20:13 27.7       70       F1014    
1209  2821 Cara Steed                46  F      Hoschton          GA    1:09:10 1:02:49 20:13 25.2       90       F4549    
1210  1330 Leigh Ann Chiasson        32  F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:10:20 1:02:52 20:14 23.5       79       F3034    
1211  1331 Nolan Chiasson            57  M      Sugar Hill        GA    1:10:22 1:02:52 20:14 24.8       27       M5559    
1212  1565 Hannah Eldredge           55  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:10:27 1:02:56 20:16 27.8       65       F5559    
1213  1314 Susan Caudelle            50  F      Lula              GA    1:08:15 1:02:58 20:16 26.2       90       F5054    
1214  2197 Kyle Major                31  M      Winterville       GA    1:10:04 1:02:58 20:16 20.7       37       M3034    
1215  1138 Renee Bejaran             51  F      Alto              GA    1:08:15 1:02:58 20:16 26.5       89       F5054    
1216  2306 Megan Monaghan            36  F      Atlanta           GA    1:09:26 1:03:00 20:17 23.7       85       F3539    
1217  2196 Kelly Major               30  F      Winterville       GA    1:10:05 1:03:04 20:18 23.4       80       F3034    
1218  1771 Ann Gregory               57  F      Loganville        GA    1:09:07 1:03:04 20:18 28.4       66       F5559    
1219  2373 Linda Newman              60  F      Cumming           GA    1:10:08 1:03:05 20:18 29.4       38       F6064    
1220  2938 Emma Turner               29  F      Danielsville      GA    1:10:06 1:03:05 20:19 23.4       57       F2529    
1221  1772 Tony Gregory              57  M      Loganville        GA    1:09:07 1:03:05 20:19 24.7       28       M5559    
1222  1949 Mary Jahntz               55  F      Buford            GA    1:09:28 1:03:06 20:19 27.7       67       F5559    
1223  1365 Wray Cochran              34  M      Oxford            GA    1:07:22 1:03:09 20:20 20.9       38       M3034    
1224  1363 Linsey Cochran            37  F      Oxford            GA    1:07:22 1:03:09 20:20 23.7       86       F3539    
1225  1328 PATRICIA CHESNEY          67  F      Dacula            GA    1:08:55 1:03:09 20:20 32.1       19       F6569    
1226  1009 Debbie Adams              61  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:10:09 1:03:10 20:20 29.7       39       F6064    
1227  1966 Kendig John               58  M      Suwanee           GA    1:06:13 1:03:11 20:21 24.9       29       M5559    
1228  1453 Katrina Daughtry          57  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:10:09 1:03:11 20:21 28.3       68       F5559    
1229  2037 Ilene Kendig              53  F      Suwanee           GA    1:06:14 1:03:11 20:21 27.0       91       F5054    
1230  2937 Janet Turk                64  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:10:11 1:03:13 20:21 30.8       40       F6064    
1231  3106 KRISTIN YOUNG             38  F      Cumming           GA    1:09:03 1:03:14 20:22 23.7       87       F3539    
1232  1579 Jaymyria Etienne          24  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:05:37 1:03:14 20:22 23.4       28       F2024    
1233  1823 Nancy Hanley              57  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:09:11 1:03:14 20:22 28.3       69       F5559    
1234  2226 Dannie McAdams            48  F      Dacula            GA    1:09:02 1:03:15 20:22 25.6       91       F4549    
1235  2717 Jennifer Sewell           41  F      Cumming           GA    1:09:04 1:03:15 20:22 24.1       120      F4044    
1236  2947 ABBY VALENTIN             17  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:05:41 1:03:17 20:23 23.7       33       F1519    
1237  1297 Alexcia Carmon            14  F      Dacula            GA    1:11:26 1:03:19 20:23 24.9       71       F1014    
1238  1581 JUE-JUE ETIENNE           57  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:05:37 1:03:19 20:23 28.2       70       F5559    
1239  2172 Melissa Lynn              41  F      BETHLEHEM         GA    1:09:09 1:03:21 20:24 24.1       121      F4044    
1240  3035 Linda Wiley               71  F      Auburn            GA    1:09:12 1:03:21 20:24 33.8       13       F7099    
1241  2171 June Lynn                 39  F      Bethlehem         GA    1:09:08 1:03:21 20:24 23.8       88       F3539    
1242  2832 Gail Stephens             71  F      Auburn            GA    1:09:12 1:03:21 20:24 33.8       12       F7099    
1243  1657 Connie Foster             47  F      Baldwin           GA    1:09:43 1:03:26 20:25 25.2       92       F4549    
1244  2857 Rebecca Stuart            57  F      Gainesville       GA    1:09:43 1:03:26 20:26 28.2       71       F5559    
1245  2944 Lara Urtuzuastegui        49  F      Alpharetta        GA    1:09:31 1:03:36 20:29 25.7       93       F4549    
1246  1746 Betty Goyer LaBianco      45  F      Dawsonville       GA    1:09:31 1:03:38 20:29 24.7       94       F4549    
1247  1230 Logan Bruealt             25  M      Marietta          GA    1:08:29 1:03:42 20:30 20.4       17       M2529    
1248  1857 Emily Hendricks           20  F      Marietta          GA    1:08:28 1:03:42 20:31 23.2       29       F2024    
1249  2231 Todd McCarty              47  M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:18:10 1:03:43 20:31 22.6       59       M4549    
1250  1858 Kenneth Hendricks         13  M      Marietta          GA    1:08:31 1:03:44 20:31 22.0       65       M1014    
1251  2624 Kathy Robinson            51  F      Lilburn           GA    1:10:52 1:03:45 20:31 26.2       92       F5054    
1252  3126 Haley Robinson            18  F      Lilburn           GA    1:10:53 1:03:45 20:31 23.3       34       F1519    
1253  2699 AMANDA SCOCCIMARO         33  F      Braselton         GA    1:10:52 1:03:45 20:31 23.2       81       F3034    
1254  2510 Brian Piacek              44  M      Flowery Branch    GA    1:11:32 1:03:46 20:32 22.1       39       M4044    
1255  1325 Kim Chase                 54  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:10:52 1:03:46 20:32 27.1       93       F5054    
1256  1820 Anne Hand                 49  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:18:13 1:03:48 20:33 25.6       95       F4549    
1257  3103 Eric Young                44  M      Buford            GA    1:11:32 1:03:49 20:33 22.1       40       M4044    
1258  1748 Jean marie Graham         58  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:09:25 1:03:51 20:33 28.3       72       F5559    
1259  1285 Kim Cannon                52  F      Clayton           GA    1:10:01 1:03:52 20:34 26.4       94       F5054    
1260  2273 Angel Meeler              46  F      Monroe            GA    1:18:17 1:03:52 20:34 24.8       96       F4549    
1261  2480 Chris Pendley             23  M      Dacula            GA    1:18:18 1:03:52 20:34 20.3       16       M2024    
1262  2213 JEAN MARTIN               54  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:09:26 1:03:53 20:34 27.0       95       F5054    
1263  1752 Samantha Graham           31  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:09:26 1:03:53 20:34 23.1       82       F3034    
1264  2789 Nancy Snapp               67  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:18:16 1:03:53 20:34 31.7       20       F6569    
1265  1822 Mike Hanley               57  M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:09:49 1:03:53 20:34 24.4       30       M5559    
1266  2151 Shane Logan               37  M      Jasper            GA    1:10:52 1:03:53 20:34 21.0       37       M3539    
1267  1762 Anna Green                22  F      Dacula            GA    1:18:18 1:03:53 20:34 23.1       30       F2024    
1268  2481 Tracy Pendley             51  F      Dacula            GA    1:18:17 1:03:54 20:34 26.1       96       F5054    
1269  1780 Dorothy Grizzle           67  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:09:50 1:03:54 20:34 31.7       21       F6569    
1270  2886 Katy Tatum                33  F      Dawsonville       GA    1:06:04 1:03:54 20:34 23.2       83       F3034    
1271  1286 Scout Cannon              14  F      Clayton           GA    1:10:01 1:03:55 20:35 24.7       72       F1014    
1272  2463 Jennifer Parsons          52  F      Lilburn           GA    1:10:18 1:03:55 20:35 26.4       97       F5054    
1273  1050 Kim Anderson              52  F      Hoschton          GA    1:10:13 1:03:56 20:35 26.4       98       F5054    
1274  2271 Cole Medico               24  M      Gainesville       GA    1:11:10 1:03:56 20:35 20.3       17       M2024    
1275  2413 Susan Ogburn              46  F      Hoschton          GA    1:10:13 1:03:56 20:35 24.8       98       F4549    
1276  1548 John Eberhardt            57  M      Gainesville       GA    1:11:11 1:03:56 20:35 24.4       31       M5559    
1277  2653 Lisa Russell              49  F      Gainesville       GA    1:12:19 1:03:56 20:35 25.6       97       F4549    
1278  1430 Donna Cross               58  F      Buford            GA    1:10:18 1:03:58 20:36 28.3       73       F5559    
1279  1910 Lisa Horst                47  F      Dacula            GA    1:12:20 1:03:58 20:36 25.0       99       F4549    
1280  3101 Denise Young              51  F      Buford            GA    1:11:44 1:03:58 20:36 26.1       100      F5054    
1281  2735 K Shawn Shields           53  F      Gainesville       GA    1:12:19 1:03:58 20:36 26.7       99       F5054    
1282  1911 Patricia Horst            73  F      Gainesville       GA    1:12:19 1:04:00 20:36 34.4       15       F7099    
1283  1423 Katie Crisman             25  F      Duluth            GA    1:12:20 1:04:00 20:36 23.1       58       F2529    
1284  3025 Fay Whitlatch             72  F      Hoschton          GA    1:12:21 1:04:00 20:36 33.9       14       F7099    
1285  1424 Matthew Crisman           25  M      Duluth            GA    1:12:18 1:04:00 20:36 20.3       18       M2529    
1286  1022 William Akins             54  M      Buford            GA    1:08:15 1:04:00 20:36 23.8       34       M5054    
1287  2734 Christian Shields         52  M      Gainesville       GA    1:12:19 1:04:00 20:36 23.4       33       M5054    
1288  2712 Lou Semko                 72  M      Buford            GA    1:10:04 1:04:01 20:37 28.0       6        M7099    
1289  1909 Henry Horst               74  M      Gainesville       GA    1:12:19 1:04:01 20:37 28.8       5        M7099    
1290  1944 Siv Bianca Islas          20  F      Hoschton          GA    1:11:43 1:04:03 20:37 23.1       31       F2024    
1291  2711 Linda Semko               71  F      Buford            GA    1:10:07 1:04:04 20:38 33.4       16       F7099    
1292  2871 Claudette Sundin          49  F      Hoschton          GA    1:11:47 1:04:04 20:38 25.5       100      F4549    
1293  1843 Diane Hassett             57  F      Morganton         GA    1:06:48 1:04:11 20:40 27.9       74       F5559    
1294  2939 Michelle Turpin           50  F      Anderson          SC    1:06:48 1:04:12 20:40 25.7       101      F5054    
1295  1977 Michelle Johnson          33  F      Morganton         GA    1:06:48 1:04:12 20:40 23.1       84       F3034    
1296  2185 Alexander Maercz          35  M      Cumming           GA    1:09:29 1:04:12 20:40 20.7       38       M3539    
1297  2186 Jasmin Maercz             35  F      Cumming           GA    1:09:29 1:04:12 20:40 23.2       89       F3539    
1298  1821 Daniel Hanley             28  M      Suwanee           GA    1:10:06 1:04:14 20:41 20.2       19       M2529    
1299  2918 Brock Tittle              23  M      Cumming           GA    1:10:46 1:04:15 20:41 20.2       18       M2024    
1300  1443 Sandra Dale               33  F      Gainesville       GA    1:08:58 1:04:15 20:41 23.0       85       F3034    
1301  2519 Mary Pierret              27  F      Suwanee           GA    1:10:07 1:04:15 20:41 23.0       59       F2529    
1302  2872 Johan Sundin              54  M      Hoschton          GA    1:11:55 1:04:15 20:41 23.7       35       M5054    
1303  2920 Patrick Tittle            50  M      Buford            GA    1:10:46 1:04:16 20:41 23.0       36       M5054    
1304  2919 Julie Tittle              51  F      Buford            GA    1:10:46 1:04:17 20:42 26.0       102      F5054    
1305  1812 Robin Halstead            48  F      Gainesville       GA    1:06:21 1:04:17 20:42 25.1       101      F4549    
1306  1101 Casey Baker               20  F      Cumming           GA    1:10:46 1:04:17 20:42 23.0       32       F2024    
1307  2980 Hailey Rose Walsh         17  F      Canton            GA    1:10:54 1:04:17 20:42 23.3       35       F1519    
1308  2766 Kylene Smartis            41  F      Maysville         GA    1:06:22 1:04:17 20:42 23.7       122      F4044    
1309  2110 Jacob Lawler              35  M      Alpharetta        GA    1:10:58 1:04:20 20:43 20.6       39       M3539    
1310  2044 Natalie Kennel            32  F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:11:48 1:04:22 20:43 23.0       86       F3034    
1311  2810 julie spruill             46  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:08:37 1:04:22 20:44 24.6       102      F4549    
1312  1288 Kimberly Cantu            46  F      Marietta          GA    1:11:01 1:04:26 20:45 24.6       103      F4549    
1313  1631 Amy Fisher                44  F      Canton            GA    1:11:05 1:04:26 20:45 24.2       123      F4044    
1314  3006 kandi wetzel              43  F      Gainesville       GA    1:08:51 1:04:27 20:45 24.0       124      F4044    
1315  2441 Rachael Pairan            33  F      Acworth           GA    1:11:04 1:04:29 20:46 23.0       87       F3034    
1316  1999 Noelle Julien             51  F      Gainesville       GA    1:08:53 1:04:29 20:46 25.9       103      F5054    
1317  2942 Natasha Uffner            34  F      Canton            GA    1:11:04 1:04:29 20:46 23.0       88       F3034    
1318  1845 Joyce Hawkins             48  F      Dacula            GA    1:09:42 1:04:31 20:46 25.1       104      F4549    
1319  1096 Robin Bagby               52  F      Dacula            GA    1:09:41 1:04:32 20:47 26.2       104      F5054    
1320  2392 Kimberly Norwood          46  F      Alpharetta        SC    1:10:11 1:04:33 20:47 24.6       105      F4549    
1321  1159 Julie Benvenuto           49  F      Dawsonville       GA    1:10:11 1:04:35 20:47 25.3       106      F4549    
1322  2474 Emily Peacock             21  F      Suwanee           GA    1:07:51 1:04:37 20:48 22.9       33       F2024    
1323  2845 Greg Stiles               59  M      Alpharetta        GA    1:11:14 1:04:38 20:48 24.5       32       M5559    
1324  2782 Paige Smith               27  F      Dawsonville       GA    1:10:17 1:04:38 20:48 22.8       60       F2529    
1325  1207 Carmen Brady              41  F      Canton            GA    1:08:58 1:04:38 20:49 23.6       125      F4044    
1326  1102 Sandra Baker              60  F      Woodstock         GA    1:08:59 1:04:38 20:49 28.7       41       F6064    
1327  2470 A. Paul                   8   F      Conyers           GA    1:11:33 1:04:38 20:49 28.7       34       F0009    
1328  2655 Erin Rutledge             40  F      Loganville        GA    1:11:10 1:04:39 20:49 23.5       126      F4044    
1329  2476 Michele Peacock           51  F      Suwanee           GA    1:07:50 1:04:39 20:49 25.8       105      F5054    
1330  2316 Kevin Moon                21  M      Loganville        GA    1:17:56 1:04:39 20:49 20.1       19       M2024    
1331  1679 Shelby French             19  F      Loganville        GA    1:17:56 1:04:39 20:49 22.8       36       F1519    
1332  3029 Brittany Widmer           35  F      Loganville        GA    1:17:55 1:04:40 20:49 23.0       90       F3539    
1333  5938 Veronica Punch            52  F      Stone Mountain    GA    1:19:03 1:04:41 20:50 26.1       106      F5054    
1334  2914 Katie Thurman             16  F      Talking Rock      GA    1:11:43 1:04:41 20:50 23.6       37       F1519    
1335  2586 Beth Reeves               63  F      Duluth            GA    1:19:06 1:04:41 20:50 29.8       42       F6064    
1336  2397 Sandra Nunez              43  F      Alpharetta        GA    1:11:37 1:04:42 20:50 23.9       127      F4044    
1337  1012 Lee Anna Adams            40  F      Talking Rock      GA    1:11:46 1:04:47 20:51 23.4       128      F4044    
1338  2846 Lynn Stiles               58  F      Alpharetta        GA    1:11:24 1:04:48 20:52 27.9       75       F5559    
1339  1575 Kirsten Ely               60  F      Rohnert Park      CA    1:07:52 1:04:51 20:53 28.6       43       F6064    
1340  2751 Kyle Simmons              34  M      Decatur           GA    1:07:51 1:04:51 20:53 20.4       39       M3034    
1341  2396 Kathyrn Nowak             55  F      Dahlonega         GA    1:10:02 1:04:52 20:53 26.9       76       F5559    
1342  1816 L. Hammontree             9   F      Jasper            GA    1:12:00 1:04:52 20:53 27.6       35       F0009    
1343  2753 Megan Simmons             30  F      Decatur           GA    1:07:52 1:04:52 20:53 22.8       89       F3034    
1344  2749 L. Silverthorn            12  F      Canton            GA    1:12:01 1:04:54 20:54 25.4       73       F1014    
1345  2779 Lindsay Smith             27  F      Jasper            GA    1:11:41 1:04:56 20:54 22.7       61       F2529    
1346  1375 Felicia Colantuono        40  F      Canton            GA    1:11:42 1:04:56 20:54 23.4       129      F4044    
1347  1129 Andrea h Beach            70  F      Dacula            GA    1:10:06 1:04:58 20:55 32.5       17       F7099    
1348  2993 Jessica Waters            24  F      Jasper            GA    1:11:41 1:04:58 20:55 22.7       34       F2024    
1349  2154 P. Loos                   11  M      Bethlehem         GA    1:19:24 1:04:59 20:55 23.0       66       M1014    
1350  2155 Rebecca Loos              38  F      Bethlehem         GA    1:19:23 1:05:00 20:56 23.1       91       F3539    
1351  2300 SHARON MIMS               61  F      Riverdale         GA    1:07:44 1:05:01 20:56 28.9       44       F6064    
1352  2928 Suzanne Tonnesen          51  F      Buford            GA    1:07:43 1:05:02 20:56 25.7       107      F5054    
1353  2187 Jon Magee                 52  M      Buford            GA    1:07:44 1:05:02 20:56 23.0       37       M5054    
1354  2929 Trevor Tonnesen           51  M      Buford            GA    1:07:43 1:05:03 20:57 22.9       38       M5054    
1355  1421 Missy Crawford            51  F      Buford            GA    1:07:46 1:05:04 20:57 25.7       108      F5054    
1356  2795 Shelia Sosebee            54  F      Grayson           GA    1:11:07 1:05:06 20:57 26.5       109      F5054    
1357  2794 Jim Sosebee               55  M      Grayson           GA    1:11:08 1:05:06 20:58 23.6       33       M5559    
1358  1895 Deborah Hollis            59  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:11:06 1:05:06 20:58 28.1       77       F5559    
1359  2027 Mark Keller               60  M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:11:09 1:05:07 20:58 24.5       13       M6064    
1360  1897 Martin Hollis             59  M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:11:08 1:05:07 20:58 24.3       34       M5559    
1361  2898 LeAnn Thomas              36  F      Dahlonega         GA    1:11:04 1:05:07 20:58 22.9       92       F3539    
1362  2436 Sarah Padgett             17  F      Cumming           GA    1:16:48 1:05:09 20:58 23.0       38       F1519    
1363  2437 Tricia Padgett            41  F      Cumming           GA    1:16:49 1:05:10 20:59 23.4       130      F4044    
1364  2025 Carolyn Keller            61  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:11:12 1:05:10 20:59 28.8       45       F6064    
1365  1256 Gloria Bustamante         57  F      Alpharetta        GA    1:13:13 1:05:13 21:00 27.4       78       F5559    
1366  1534 Tanya M Dunn              45  F      Dahlonega         GA    1:15:02 1:05:13 21:00 24.1       107      F4549    
1367  1490 Angie Denard              43  F      Dahlonega         GA    1:15:03 1:05:17 21:01 23.7       131      F4044    
1368  1872 W. Hicks                  6   M      Hoschton          GA    1:10:54 1:05:18 21:01 30.1       31       M0009    
1369  1829 Trevor Harbin             17  M      Lilburn           GA    1:10:55 1:05:20 21:02 20.1       27       M1519    
1370  2908 Josh Thompson             22  M      Buford            GA    1:13:33 1:05:20 21:02 19.9       20       M2024    
1371  1532 Marc Dunn                 45  F      Dahlonega         GA    1:15:11 1:05:21 21:02 24.1       108      F4549    
1372  1917 Terri Hoye                59  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:12:13 1:05:25 21:04 28.0       79       F5559    
1373  1209 Donna Brandt              71  F      Duluth            GA    1:12:13 1:05:26 21:04 32.7       18       F7099    
1374  2664 Melissa Sams              29  F      Cumming           GA    1:13:24 1:05:27 21:04 22.6       62       F2529    
1375  1904 Ashley Hooie              40  F      Buford            GA    1:10:37 1:05:29 21:05 23.2       132      F4044    
1376  1535 Ashley DuPhily            34  F      Buford            GA    1:13:24 1:05:29 21:05 22.7       90       F3034    
1377  5957 Lori Warren               48  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:10:39 1:05:30 21:05 24.7       109      F4549    
1378  2736 A. Danielle Shiflet       33  F      Jefferson         GA    1:20:17 1:05:31 21:06 22.6       91       F3034    
1379  1491 Rodney Denard             50  M      Dahlonega         GA    1:15:09 1:05:33 21:06 22.5       39       M5054    
1380  1170 Austin Black              13  M      Flowery Branch    GA    1:13:16 1:05:35 21:07 21.4       67       M1014    
1381  1174 Melissa Black             40  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:13:15 1:05:35 21:07 23.1       133      F4044    
1382  2637 Michael Romaniello        39  M      Cumming           GA    1:10:08 1:05:35 21:07 20.8       40       M3539    
1383  1886 Kelly Hite                56  F      Buford            GA    1:20:22 1:05:36 21:07 27.0       80       F5559    
1384  2638 Nichol Romaniello         38  F      Cumming           GA    1:10:10 1:05:36 21:07 22.9       93       F3539    
1385  4653 Lisa Gribble              48  F      Chatsworth        GA    1:09:53 1:05:38 21:08 24.6       110      F4549    
1386  4591 Tina Geimer               48  F      Cumming           GA    1:09:53 1:05:39 21:08 24.6       111      F4549    
1387  4590 E. Geimer                 10  F      Cumming           GA    1:09:56 1:05:41 21:09 26.5       74       F1014    
1388  1298 Alexis Carmon             50  M      Dacula            GA    1:13:49 1:05:42 21:09 22.5       40       M5054    
1389  3038 A. Williams               11  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:09:59 1:05:43 21:09 25.7       75       F1014    
1390  1700 N. Garcia                 11  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:10:01 1:05:43 21:09 25.7       76       F1014    
1391  1299 Alicia Carmon             47  F      Dacula            GA    1:13:50 1:05:44 21:10 24.3       112      F4549    
1392  1531 Jalicia Dunn              28  F      Lilburn           GA    1:13:52 1:05:44 21:10 22.5       63       F2529    
1393  2827 M. Stell                  6   F      Jefferson         GA    1:14:03 1:05:49 21:11 30.6       36       F0009    
1394  2455 Alex Paris                28  M      Gainesville       GA    1:13:22 1:05:54 21:13 19.7       20       M2529    
1395  1392 Natalie Compton           26  F      Gainesville       GA    1:13:22 1:05:54 21:13 22.4       64       F2529    
1396  2444 Quinton Palmer            24  M      Jasper            GA    1:13:12 1:05:55 21:13 19.7       21       M2024    
1397  1393 Renee Compton             55  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:13:21 1:05:56 21:14 26.5       81       F5559    
1398  2443 Brittany Palmer           24  F      Jasper            GA    1:13:13 1:05:56 21:14 22.4       35       F2024    
1399  2606 Katy Richey               22  F      Ellijay           GA    1:13:13 1:05:57 21:14 22.4       36       F2024    
1400  1390 Chris COMPTON             54  M      Flowery Branch    GA    1:13:22 1:05:57 21:14 23.1       41       M5054    
1401  1815 D. Hammontree             7   M      Jasper            GA    1:13:17 1:05:58 21:14 27.7       32       M0009    
1402  1817 Scotty Hammontree         37  M      Jasper            GA    1:13:18 1:06:00 21:15 20.3       41       M3539    
1403  1675 Kristy Freitas            51  F      Cumming           GA    1:13:35 1:06:02 21:16 25.3       110      F5054    
1404  1342 Heidi Chumley             49  F      Gainesville       GA    1:10:49 1:06:02 21:16 24.8       113      F4549    
1405  1105 Kelsie Ballew             17  F      Watkinsville      GA    1:06:49 1:06:03 21:16 22.7       39       F1519    
1406  1882 Erika Hilton              39  F      Cumming           GA    1:11:22 1:06:03 21:16 22.8       94       F3539    
1407  1104 Kayla Ballew              27  F      Watkinsville      GA    1:06:50 1:06:03 21:16 22.4       65       F2529    
1408  1489 John Delzell              51  M      Gainesville       GA    1:10:50 1:06:03 21:16 22.5       42       M5054    
1409  2298 Tammy Miller              49  F      Bowersville       GA    1:06:50 1:06:04 21:16 24.7       114      F4549    
1410  3056 Darcy Williamson          44  F      Cumming           GA    1:11:22 1:06:04 21:16 23.6       134      F4044    
1411  2666 Melany Sanchez            30  F      Cumming           GA    1:13:35 1:06:04 21:16 22.4       92       F3034    
1412  1971 Jackie Johnson            59  F      Jefferson         GA    1:14:15 1:06:07 21:17 27.7       82       F5559    
1413  2870 Anna Sundin               14  F      Hoschton          GA    1:14:05 1:06:13 21:19 23.8       77       F1014    
1414  2910 Nicole Thompson           44  F      Alpharetta        GA    1:11:50 1:06:14 21:19 23.5       135      F4044    
1415  1087 Robert Avore              29  M      Dallas            GA    1:13:32 1:06:15 21:20 19.6       21       M2529    
1416  2166 Tom Lubatti               30  M      Cumming           GA    1:12:06 1:06:17 21:20 19.6       40       M3034    
1417  2183 Michaela Madarasova       44  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:14:05 1:06:18 21:21 23.5       136      F4044    
1418  2163 Caitlin Lubatti           30  F      Cumming           GA    1:12:07 1:06:18 21:21 22.3       93       F3034    
1419  2511 Lubica Piacek             44  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:14:04 1:06:19 21:21 23.5       137      F4044    
1420  1990 Cynthia Jones             59  F      Dacula            GA    1:14:43 1:06:21 21:22 27.6       83       F5559    
1421  1359 Amy Clement               47  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:11:58 1:06:21 21:22 24.1       115      F4549    
1422  1088 Sara Avore                29  F      Dallas            GA    1:13:35 1:06:21 21:22 22.3       66       F2529    
1423  1103 Sarah Ball                44  F      Atlanta           GA    1:11:58 1:06:22 21:22 23.5       138      F4044    
1424  1989 Catherine Jones           20  F      Dacula            GA    1:14:44 1:06:22 21:22 22.3       37       F2024    
1425  2488 ELizabeth Perry           39  F      Buford            GA    1:20:43 1:06:23 21:22 22.7       95       F3539    
1426  1760 Travis Gravitt            39  M      Buford            GA    1:20:42 1:06:23 21:22 20.5       42       M3539    
1427  2165 Lori Lubatti              59  F      Cumming           GA    1:12:11 1:06:24 21:23 27.6       84       F5559    
1428  1352 Mitchell Clark            51  M      Jasper            GA    1:13:52 1:06:24 21:23 22.4       43       M5054    
1429  2164 John Lubatti              66  M      Cumming           GA    1:12:12 1:06:25 21:23 25.3       9        M6569    
1430  1326 Trina Chastain            36  F      Ball Ground       GA    1:13:55 1:06:26 21:23 22.4       96       F3539    
1431  1353 Nick Clark                30  M      Jasper            GA    1:13:52 1:06:27 21:24 19.6       41       M3034    
1432  1351 Megan Clark               30  F      Jasper            GA    1:13:55 1:06:27 21:24 22.2       94       F3034    
1433  2471 Carmen Paul               39  F      Conyers           GA    1:13:23 1:06:29 21:24 22.7       97       F3539    
1434  1055 Tom Anderson              75  M      Knoxville         TN    1:12:16 1:06:30 21:24 28.2       7        M7099    
1435  2473 Z. Paul                   4   F      Conyers           GA    1:13:25 1:06:30 21:25            37       F0009    
1436  1901 Marcia Holly              56  F      Atlanta           GA    1:13:25 1:06:30 21:25 26.6       85       F5559    
1437  2485 Elena Perrotta            30  F      Atlanta           GA    1:12:02 1:06:31 21:25 22.2       95       F3034    
1438  1654 Stephanie Forrester       30  F      Atlanta           GA    1:12:04 1:06:32 21:25 22.2       96       F3034    
1439  2472 Danny Paul                38  M      Conyers           GA    1:13:28 1:06:33 21:25 20.3       43       M3539    
1440  2567 Glen Ramsey               42  M      Lilburn           GA    1:14:10 1:06:33 21:26 20.9       41       M4044    
1441  3003 Deborah Westbrook         50  F      Suwanee           GA    1:12:11 1:06:33 21:26 24.8       111      F5054    
1442  1928 Emily Husen               38  F      Suwanee           GA    1:14:07 1:06:33 21:26 22.6       98       F3539    
1443  2168 Marilyn Lucas             51  F      Buford            GA    1:12:11 1:06:34 21:26 25.1       112      F5054    
1444  1929 Tim Husen                 38  M      Suwanee           GA    1:14:07 1:06:34 21:26 20.3       44       M3539    
1445  2568 Jennifer Ramsey           41  F      Lilburn           GA    1:14:09 1:06:34 21:26 22.9       139      F4044    
1446  1699 Evelynn Garcia            38  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:10:51 1:06:35 21:26 22.6       99       F3539    
1447  3053 Sue Williams              50  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:10:51 1:06:35 21:26 24.8       113      F5054    
1448  1896 Kelly Hollis              51  F      Cumming           GA    1:09:44 1:06:38 21:27 25.1       114      F5054    
1449  1761 Lesli Gray                51  F      Cumming           GA    1:09:45 1:06:39 21:27 25.1       115      F5054    
1450  1870 Jennifer Hicks            35  F      Hoschton          GA    1:12:15 1:06:40 21:28 22.3       100      F3539    
1451  1828 Anonymous Participant     47  F      Lilburn           GA    1:12:15 1:06:40 21:28 24.0       116      F4549    
1452  2650 Gretchen Ruppenthal       60  F      Gainesville       GA    1:12:40 1:06:41 21:28 27.8       46       F6064    
1453  3048 Reagan Williams           14  F      Cumming           GA    1:09:48 1:06:41 21:28 23.7       78       F1014    
1454  2784 Rie Smith                 43  F      Gainesville       GA    1:12:41 1:06:42 21:28 23.2       140      F4044    
1455  2774 Joe Smith                 55  M      Gainesville       GA    1:12:41 1:06:42 21:29 23.0       35       M5559    
1456  2662 Norma Samples             48  F      Social Circle     GA    1:12:36 1:06:44 21:29 24.2       117      F4549    
1457  3041 Carroll Williams          51  F      Cumming           GA    1:09:49 1:06:45 21:29 25.0       117      F5054    
1458  2651 Wyn Ruppenthal            61  M      Gainesville       GA    1:12:43 1:06:45 21:29 24.1       14       M6064    
1459  1513 Dianne Dohm               50  F      Bethlehem         GA    1:12:36 1:06:45 21:29 24.7       116      F5054    
1460  1312 Travis Casey              29  M      Winder            GA    1:13:35 1:06:48 21:30 19.5       23       M2529    
1461  1384 Melanie Collett           17  F      Dacula            GA    1:13:11 1:06:48 21:30 22.5       40       F1519    
1462  1801 Rusty Hale                29  M      Watkinsville      GA    1:13:35 1:06:48 21:30 19.5       22       M2529    
1463  2613 Tabitha Robbins           31  F      Watkinsville      GA    1:13:34 1:06:48 21:31 22.1       97       F3034    
1464  1383 Marna Collet              50  F      Dacula            GA    1:13:11 1:06:49 21:31 24.7       118      F5054    
1465  1192 Karen Boone               51  F      Loganville        GA    1:12:37 1:06:50 21:31 25.0       119      F5054    
1466  1311 Amber Casey               25  F      Winder            GA    1:13:40 1:06:54 21:32 22.1       67       F2529    
1467  3014 JEANIE WHITE              61  F      Union City        GA    1:09:38 1:06:57 21:33 28.0       47       F6064    
1468  1680 Sonja French              51  F      Loganville        GA    1:20:14 1:06:58 21:34 24.9       120      F5054    
1469  1678 Kalen French              28  M      Loganville        GA    1:20:15 1:06:59 21:34 19.4       24       M2529    
1470  1963 Michelle Jenkins          51  F      Cumming           GA    1:10:06 1:06:59 21:34 24.9       121      F5054    
1471  2593 Cecelia Rehm              58  F      Cumming           GA    1:10:06 1:07:00 21:34 27.0       86       F5559    
1472  2883 Allison Tarpley           39  F      Dacula            GA    1:12:02 1:07:01 21:34 22.5       101      F3539    
1473  2884 Anita Tarpley             61  F      Dacula            GA    1:12:04 1:07:01 21:35 28.0       48       F6064    
1474  2427 Melissa Owens             39  F      Braselton         GA    1:12:04 1:07:02 21:35 22.5       102      F3539    
1475  1741 Kelly Gooch               53  F      Buford            GA    1:11:56 1:07:06 21:36 25.5       122      F5054    
1476  1742 William Gooch             52  M      Buford            GA    1:11:56 1:07:06 21:36 22.3       44       M5054    
1477  1283 Johnny Cannon             54  F      Clayton           GA    1:13:14 1:07:07 21:36 25.7       123      F5054    
1478  1830 Teresa Hargrett           50  F      Austell           GA    1:09:38 1:07:07 21:36 24.6       124      F5054    
1479  1524 Robin Dubose              29  F      Riverdale         GA    1:09:39 1:07:07 21:36 22.0       68       F2529    
1480  1282 Johnathon Cannon          34  M      Clayton           GA    1:13:19 1:07:08 21:37 19.7       42       M3034    
1481  2224 Gena Mayhew               59  F      Cumming           GA    1:15:12 1:07:09 21:37 27.3       87       F5559    
1482  2011 Jessica Kapsch            33  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:15:13 1:07:10 21:37 22.0       98       F3034    
1483  1341 Hannah Christopher        29  F      Atlanta           GA    1:15:12 1:07:10 21:38 22.0       69       F2529    
1484  1281 C. Cannon                 9   M      Clayton           GA    1:13:20 1:07:11 21:38 24.2       33       M0009    
1485  2672 Mary Sargent              58  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:15:13 1:07:12 21:38 26.9       88       F5559    
1486  1143 Casey Bennett             14  M      Mcdonough         GA    1:12:43 1:07:16 21:39 20.4       68       M1014    
1487  2841 Holly Stewart             37  F      Gainesville       GA    1:12:05 1:07:18 21:40 22.2       103      F3539    
1488  2989 Sara Warnock              46  F      Rincon            GA    1:14:37 1:07:18 21:40 23.6       118      F4549    
1489  2395 L. Novak                  8   F      Smyrna            GA    1:13:43 1:07:18 21:40 27.6       38       F0009    
1490  2631 Annette Rogers            48  F      Buford            GA    1:12:05 1:07:18 21:40 24.0       119      F4549    
1491  2428 Melinda Ownbey            53  F      Tarrytown         GA    1:14:39 1:07:20 21:41 25.4       125      F5054    
1492  1831 Nina Harkins              48  F      Chestnut Mountain GA    1:14:02 1:07:26 21:43 24.0       120      F4549    
1493  1501 Robert Dickerson          50  M      Alpharetta        GA    1:15:29 1:07:28 21:43 21.9       45       M5054    
1494  1755 JESSICA GRAUL             28  F      Gainesville       GA    1:14:03 1:07:28 21:43 21.9       70       F2529    
1495  1957 G. Jarboe                 7   M      Alpharetta        GA    1:12:51 1:07:28 21:43 27.1       34       M0009    
1496  1956 E. Jarboe                 9   F      Alpharetta        GA    1:12:51 1:07:28 21:43 26.6       39       F0009    
1497  2031 Danny Kelley              58  M      Buford            GA    1:13:11 1:07:30 21:44 23.3       36       M5559    
1498  2030 Cathy Kelley              58  F      Buford            GA    1:13:12 1:07:32 21:45 26.8       89       F5559    
1499  2029 Amanda Kelley             35  F      Buford            GA    1:13:13 1:07:33 21:45 22.0       104      F3539    
1500  2500 Brenna Phillips           37  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:13:57 1:07:34 21:45 22.2       105      F3539    
1501  1361 Maryam Clyburn            56  F      Grayson           GA    1:13:19 1:07:35 21:45 26.2       90       F5559    
1502  2911 Cheryl Thorsten           34  F      Suwanee           GA    1:13:13 1:07:35 21:45 21.9       99       F3034    
1503  1052 Linda Anderson            71  F      Knoxville         TN    1:13:19 1:07:36 21:46 31.7       19       F7099    
1504  2394 David Novak               58  M      Smyrna            GA    1:14:00 1:07:36 21:46 23.2       37       M5559    
1505  2393 Andrea Novak              47  F      Smyrna            GA    1:14:00 1:07:40 21:47 23.6       121      F4549    
1506  2297 Susan Miller              48  F      Dahlonega         GA    1:12:52 1:07:45 21:49 23.9       122      F4549    
1507  2292 James Miller              43  M      Dahlonega         GA    1:12:58 1:07:46 21:49 20.7       42       M4044    
1508  2289 Avery Miller              15  F      Dahlonega         GA    1:12:57 1:07:47 21:49 22.9       41       F1519    
1509  1959 Mark Jarboe               46  M      Alpharetta        GA    1:13:10 1:07:48 21:50 21.1       60       M4549    
1510  1958 Lee Jarboe                46  F      Alpharetta        GA    1:13:10 1:07:49 21:50 23.4       123      F4549    
1511  2949 Michelle Valerius         44  F      Johns Creek       GA    1:13:10 1:07:49 21:50 23.0       141      F4044    
1512  1044 A. Anderson               7   F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:13:21 1:07:49 21:50 28.4       40       F0009    
1513  1964 Dannie Jennings           69  F      Roswell           GA    1:13:10 1:07:50 21:50 30.7       22       F6569    
1514  3097 Amanda Yetter             38  F      Hoschton          GA    1:13:21 1:07:50 21:50 22.1       106      F3539    
1515  1981 Renee Johnson             30  F      Buford            GA    1:13:28 1:07:52 21:51 21.8       100      F3034    
1516  1732 Shelley Glenfield         54  F      Hoschton          GA    1:13:28 1:07:53 21:51 25.4       126      F5054    
1517  1537 R. Duren                  5   F      Hoschton          GA    1:13:24 1:07:54 21:52 31.0       41       F0009    
1518  2503 Keith Phillips            36  M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:13:58 1:07:54 21:52 19.6       45       M3539    
1519  1049 Jennifer Anderson         36  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:13:25 1:07:56 21:52 21.9       107      F3539    
1520  2555 Kaleen Pulley             59  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:13:02 1:07:56 21:52 27.0       91       F5559    
1521  1162 Arlene Berry              80  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:13:01 1:07:56 21:52 36.1       20       F7099    
1522  1163 Carter Berry              80  M      Flowery Branch    GA    1:13:01 1:07:57 21:53 30.5       8        M7099    
1523  1536 Jill Duren                37  F      Hoschton          GA    1:13:29 1:07:58 21:53 22.0       108      F3539    
1524  1112 Donna Barnett             51  F      Cornelia          GA    1:14:03 1:08:02 21:54 24.5       127      F5054    
1525  2091 DELILAH KRAUTER           47  F      Warner Robins     GA    1:13:37 1:08:02 21:54 23.5       124      F4549    
1526  2175 HEATHER MABEE             43  F      Warner Robins     GA    1:13:36 1:08:03 21:54 22.7       142      F4044    
1527  1113 Richard Barnett           52  M      Cornelia          GA    1:14:04 1:08:03 21:55 22.0       46       M5054    
1528  1728 Sandy Gilchrist           49  F      Gainesville       GA    1:13:50 1:08:06 21:55 24.0       125      F4549    
1529  2021 Zach Keepers              25  M      Roswell           GA    1:13:15 1:08:10 21:57 19.0       25       M2529    
1530  1634 J. Fitzgerald             7   F      Alpharetta        GA    1:14:46 1:08:11 21:57 28.3       42       F0009    
1531  2020 Dave Keepers              57  M      Roswell           GA    1:13:16 1:08:11 21:57 22.9       38       M5559    
1532  1632 Allyson Fitzgerald        44  F      Alpharetta        GA    1:14:47 1:08:12 21:58 22.8       143      F4044    
1533  2759 Lisa Sippel               46  F      Alpharetta        GA    1:14:45 1:08:13 21:58 23.2       126      F4549    
1534  1633 Chris Fitzgerald          43  M      Alpharetta        GA    1:14:45 1:08:14 21:58 20.5       43       M4044    
1535  2887 Carol Taylor              56  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:13:51 1:08:22 22:01 25.9       92       F5559    
1536  1145 Anonymous Participant     49  M      Mcdonough         GA    1:12:44 1:08:27 22:02 21.4       61       M4549    
1537  1813 Debbie Hamilton           59  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:13:56 1:08:28 22:03 26.8       93       F5559    
1538  2619 Jacob Robertson           60  M      Suwanee           GA    1:16:23 1:08:29 22:03 23.3       15       M6064    
1539  1503 Chris Dietch              51  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:14:00 1:08:32 22:04 24.4       128      F5054    
1540  1545 Rita Eason                64  F      Auburn            GA    1:14:30 1:08:39 22:06 28.4       49       F6064    
1541  1743 Melinda Goss              50  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:14:31 1:08:40 22:07 24.1       129      F5054    
1542  1486 S. Delaine                9   F      Peachtree Corners GA    1:13:42 1:08:41 22:07 26.1       43       F0009    
1543  1485 Nicole Delaine            45  F      Peachtree Corners GA    1:13:42 1:08:42 22:07 22.9       127      F4549    
1544  1937 Kaitlyn Irby              22  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:16:41 1:08:43 22:07 21.5       38       F2024    
1545  1936 Jenn Irby                 47  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:16:42 1:08:43 22:07 23.3       128      F4549    
1546  1938 Madi Irby                 22  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:16:45 1:08:47 22:09 21.5       39       F2024    
1547  1939 Mitch Irby                53  M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:16:45 1:08:51 22:10 21.9       47       M5054    
1548  2425 Joann Osborne             52  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:08:51 1:08:51 22:10 24.5       130      F5054    
1549  2725 I. SHEAHAN                11  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:08:52 1:08:52 22:10 24.5       79       F1014    
1550  2726 KATHLEEN SHEAHAN          48  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:08:54 1:08:54 22:11 23.5       129      F4549    
1551  2000 John Jung                 26  M      Alpharetta        GA    1:14:00 1:09:04 22:14 18.8       26       M2529    
1552  2982 Kevin Wang                53  M      Alpharetta        GA    1:14:00 1:09:05 22:14 21.9       48       M5054    
1553  1484 Gwenael Delaine           43  M      Peachtree Corners GA    1:14:08 1:09:07 22:15 20.3       44       M4044    
1554  1483 E. Delaine                6   M      Peachtree Corners GA    1:14:08 1:09:07 22:15 28.5       35       M0009    
1555  1867 Tara Hester               31  F      Dahlonega         GA    1:23:15 1:09:29 22:22 21.3       101      F3034    
1556  2741 Melissa Shipman           49  F      Cumming           GA    1:14:49 1:09:30 22:23 23.5       130      F4549    
1557  1107 Amy Balogh                50  F      Roswell           GA    1:14:49 1:09:30 22:23 23.8       131      F5054    
1558  2971 Denise Waldron            62  F      Buford            GA    1:15:57 1:09:34 22:24 27.3       50       F6064    
1559  1406 Ronald Cooper             73  M      Hoschton          GA    1:17:30 1:09:41 22:26 26.1       9        M7099    
1560  2879 Hannah Talbert            18  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:16:53 1:09:44 22:27 21.3       42       F1519    
1561  1039 Elizabeth Anders          20  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:16:54 1:09:47 22:28 21.2       40       F2024    
1562  1404 Estella Cooper            71  F      Hoschton          GA    1:17:37 1:09:48 22:28 30.7       21       F7099    
1563  1125 Jose Bastidas             54  M      Hoschton          GA    1:17:39 1:09:50 22:29 21.8       49       M5054    
1564  1003 Connor Abshire            13  M      Norcrosss         GA    1:14:44 1:09:52 22:30 20.1       69       M1014    
1565  1002 Carolyn Abshire           40  F      Norcrosss         GA    1:14:44 1:09:52 22:30 21.7       144      F4044    
1566  2261 Courtney McKee            37  F      Marietta          GA    1:19:01 1:09:56 22:31 21.4       109      F3539    
1567  2338 Katherine Morris          32  F      Marietta          GA    1:16:26 1:09:57 22:31 21.1       102      F3034    
1568  2696 Stacy Schwarzt            34  F      Marietta          GA    1:16:27 1:09:59 22:32 21.2       103      F3034    
1569  1616 E. Fellers                12  F      Hoschton          GA    1:17:17 1:10:02 22:33 23.5       80       F1014    
1570  1475 Tal Day                   40  M      Jefferson         GA    1:17:54 1:10:11 22:36 19.5       45       M4044    
1571  2931 Lena Towne                13  F      Suwanee           GA    1:10:13 1:10:13 22:36 23.0       81       F1014    
1572  2930 Chris Towne               45  M      Suwanee           GA    1:10:14 1:10:14 22:37 20.2       62       M4549    
1573  1124 Irma Bastidas             58  F      Hoschton          GA    1:18:03 1:10:16 22:37 25.8       94       F5559    
1574  1628 Beth Fike                 47  F      Hoschton          GA    1:18:04 1:10:18 22:38 22.8       131      F4549    
1575  2426 Sara Owen                 45  F      Snellville        GA    1:17:54 1:10:21 22:39 22.3       133      F4549    
1576  2415 Andrea Oliver             49  F      Snellville        GA    1:17:53 1:10:21 22:39 23.2       132      F4549    
1577  2121 Melanie Lehman            57  F      Mineral Bluff     GA    1:13:07 1:10:22 22:39 25.4       95       F5559    
1578  2147 Susan Litton              69  F      Decatur           GA    1:12:58 1:10:24 22:40 29.6       23       F6569    
1579  2131 Natalie Lerman            40  F      Blairsville       GA    1:13:09 1:10:24 22:40 21.5       145      F4044    
1580  1480 Marie DeFeo               77  F      Blue Ridge        GA    1:13:09 1:10:25 22:40 33.2       22       F7099    
1581  2272 Norma Meek                62  F      Atlanta           GA    1:12:58 1:10:25 22:40 27.0       51       F6064    
1582  2208 Melinda Marshall          52  F      Covington         GA    1:12:16 1:10:27 22:41 24.0       132      F5054    
1583  1925 Charlie Hunt              13  M      Suwanee           GA    1:10:28 1:10:28 22:41 19.9       70       M1014    
1584  2479 Becky Pemberton           52  F      Conyers           GA    1:12:17 1:10:28 22:41 24.0       133      F5054    
1585  2167 Allison Lucas             30  F      Decatur           GA    1:17:50 1:10:29 22:41 21.0       105      F3034    
1586  1425 Brittany Croft            30  F      Gainesville       GA    1:15:55 1:10:29 22:42 21.0       104      F3034    
1587  1343 Doreen Church             65  F      Atlanta           GA    1:12:59 1:10:30 22:42 28.0       25       F6569    
1588  1369 Missy Coffer              49  F      Dawsonville       GA    1:15:55 1:10:30 22:42 23.2       134      F4549    
1589  2999 Daniel Weiss              30  M      Tucker            GA    1:17:50 1:10:30 22:42 18.5       43       M3034    
1590  1432 Linda Crowder             67  F      Atlanta           GA    1:12:57 1:10:30 22:42 28.7       24       F6569    
1591  1551 Ginger Echols             50  F      Suwanee           GA    1:15:55 1:10:30 22:42 23.4       134      F5054    
1592  3000 Mariya Weiss              31  F      Tucker            GA    1:17:51 1:10:30 22:42 20.9       106      F3034    
1593  3039 Beth Williams             63  F      Decatur           GA    1:13:02 1:10:30 22:42 27.3       52       F6064    
1594  2139 Cindy Light               58  F      Atlanta           GA    1:13:00 1:10:31 22:42 25.7       96       F5559    
1595  1269 Carla Cain                56  F      Cleveland         GA    1:18:18 1:10:37 22:44 25.0       97       F5559    
1596  3104 Jake Young                37  M      Buford            GA    1:18:12 1:10:45 22:47 19.0       46       M3539    
1597  2107 Sloan LaPine              13  F      Hoschton          GA    1:18:03 1:10:47 22:47 22.8       82       F1014    
1598  3102 Elizabeth Young           37  F      Buford            GA    1:18:12 1:10:48 22:48 21.1       110      F3539    
1599  1033 Wesley Allen              39  M      Buford            GA    1:18:16 1:10:50 22:48 19.2       47       M3539    
1600  1031 Martina Allen             38  F      Buford            GA    1:18:15 1:10:51 22:49 21.2       111      F3539    
1601  1617 STEPHANIE FELLERS         39  F      Hoschton          GA    1:18:04 1:10:52 22:49 21.3       112      F3539    
1602  2106 Jennifer LaPine           46  F      Hoschton          GA    1:18:06 1:10:52 22:49 22.4       135      F4549    
1603  2116 Dawn Lee                  51  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:16:26 1:10:59 22:51 23.5       135      F5054    
1604  2228 Lauren McCall             15  F      Loganville        GA    1:16:35 1:11:06 22:53 21.8       43       F1519    
1605  2227 Karen McCall              45  F      Loganville        GA    1:16:38 1:11:10 22:55 22.1       136      F4549    
1606  1738 Crystal Gombala           38  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:25:32 1:11:14 22:56 21.1       113      F3539    
1607  2161 Angie Lowder              43  F      Gainesville       GA    1:19:02 1:11:17 22:57 21.7       146      F4044    
1608  2542 Monica Pozowicz           55  F      Gainesville       GA    1:19:01 1:11:17 22:57 24.5       98       F5559    
1609  1740 Gary Gombala              44  M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:25:39 1:11:22 22:59 19.8       46       M4044    
1610  2345 Mark Morton               58  M      Knoxville         TN    1:14:26 1:11:22 22:59 22.0       39       M5559    
1611  1444 Jessica Dambach           24  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:16:08 1:11:24 22:59 20.7       41       F2024    
1612  1119 Kyle Barton               31  M      Knoxville         TN    1:14:28 1:11:24 22:59 18.3       44       M3034    
1613  1445 Sybil Dambach             62  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:16:10 1:11:26 23:00 26.6       53       F6064    
1614  1429 Yvette Cronon             61  F      Cumming           GA    1:17:51 1:11:26 23:00 26.3       54       F6064    
1615  1374 Sue Coker                 64  F      Buford            GA    1:16:09 1:11:27 23:00 27.3       55       F6064    
1616  1739 E. Gombala                5   F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:25:34 1:11:28 23:00 29.5       44       F0009    
1617  2469 Yvonne Patrick            61  F      Cumming           GA    1:17:53 1:11:28 23:01 26.3       56       F6064    
1618  1428 DJ Cronon                 55  F      Cumming           GA    1:17:54 1:11:29 23:01 24.4       99       F5559    
1619  1271 Jeanine Callan            59  F      Marietta          GA    1:14:26 1:11:34 23:02 25.6       100      F5559    
1620  1279 Pam Campbell              51  F      Roswell           GA    1:14:26 1:11:36 23:03 23.3       136      F5054    
1621  2302 Jeffrey Mion              58  M      Buford            GA    1:19:21 1:11:39 23:04 21.9       40       M5559    
1622  1473 Lauren Day                33  F      Jefferson         GA    1:19:23 1:11:41 23:05 20.6       107      F3034    
1623  2776 Karen Smith               48  F      Roswell           GA    1:23:03 1:11:41 23:05 22.6       137      F4549    
1624  1472 G. Day                    5   M      Jefferson         GA    1:19:19 1:11:43 23:05 29.9       36       M0009    
1625  2388 Betty Nohl                55  F      Alpharetta        GA    1:23:03 1:11:43 23:05 24.4       101      F5559    
1626  2514 Irene Pickle              32  F      Cumming           GA    1:23:05 1:11:43 23:05 20.6       108      F3034    
1627  1716 A. Gibson                 6   F      Gainesville       GA    1:20:02 1:11:44 23:06 28.0       45       F0009    
1628  1714 A. Gibson                 5   M      Gainesville       GA    1:20:02 1:11:46 23:06 29.9       37       M0009    
1629  1703 N. Garmon                 6   F      Gainesville       GA    1:20:03 1:11:47 23:07 28.0       46       F0009    
1630  2303 Sandy Mion                58  F      Buford            GA    1:19:28 1:11:48 23:07 25.2       102      F5559    
1631  1719 Christina Gibson          34  F      Gainesville       GA    1:20:07 1:11:50 23:07 20.6       109      F3034    
1632  1965 Sandra Jesperson          53  F      Buford            GA    1:18:06 1:11:50 23:07 23.8       137      F5054    
1633  1722 David Gibson              61  M      Gainesville       GA    1:20:04 1:11:50 23:08 22.4       16       M6064    
1634  1721 Craig Gibson              33  M      Gainesville       GA    1:20:07 1:11:52 23:08 18.3       45       M3034    
1635  2574 Crysta Reddock            35  F      Woodstock         GA    1:20:15 1:12:09 23:14 20.6       114      F3539    
1636  2925 Kacy Toberg               45  F      Woodstock         GA    1:20:15 1:12:12 23:15 21.8       138      F4549    
1637  1717 Bonnie Gibson             57  F      Gainesville       GA    1:20:33 1:12:15 23:16 24.8       103      F5559    
1638  1702 Eric Garmon               40  M      Gainesville       GA    1:20:38 1:12:20 23:17 19.0       47       M4044    
1639  2903 D. Thompson               8   M      Buford            GA    1:19:21 1:12:24 23:18 23.7       38       M0009    
1640  1701 Beth Garmon               35  F      Gainesville       GA    1:20:38 1:12:25 23:19 20.5       115      F3539    
1641  2902 Beth Thompson             60  F      Buford            GA    1:19:24 1:12:28 23:20 25.6       57       F6064    
1642  1223 Sharon Brown              56  F      Buford            GA    1:19:24 1:12:29 23:20 24.4       104      F5559    
1643  1147 Dustin Bennett            13  M      Buford            GA    1:26:55 1:12:37 23:23 19.3       71       M1014    
1644  1737 C. Gombala                8   M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:26:56 1:12:39 23:23 23.7       39       M0009    
1645  1149 Mandy Bennett             43  F      Buford            GA    1:27:00 1:12:42 23:24 21.3       147      F4044    
1646  2497 Don Petteway              60  M      Buford            GA    1:27:02 1:12:45 23:25 21.9       17       M6064    
1647  1260 M. Bustamante             7   M      Alpharetta        GA    1:19:42 1:12:51 23:27 25.1       40       M0009    
1648  1892 A. Holdsworth             6   M      Norcross          GA    1:17:52 1:12:53 23:28 27.0       41       M0009    
1649  2674 Shannon Satterfield       36  F      Gainesville       GA    1:20:46 1:12:54 23:28 20.4       116      F3539    
1650  1259 M. Bustamante             8   F      Alpharetta        GA    1:19:44 1:12:55 23:28 25.5       47       F0009    
1651  1013 R. Adams                  6   M      Norcross          GA    1:17:54 1:12:55 23:28 27.0       42       M0009    
1652  1011 Kristen Adams             38  F      Norcross          GA    1:17:54 1:12:55 23:29 20.6       117      F3539    
1653  1257 Juan Bustamante           34  M      Alpharetta        GA    1:19:44 1:12:55 23:29 18.1       46       M3034    
1654  1264 Rachel Butler             34  F      Kennesaw          GA    1:21:00 1:13:10 23:33 20.3       110      F3034    
1655  1265 Sam Butler                15  F      Kennesaw          GA    1:21:01 1:13:10 23:33 21.2       44       F1519    
1656  1261 Douglas Butler            42  M      Kennesaw          GA    1:21:01 1:13:13 23:34 19.0       48       M4044    
1657  1744 Sonja Goss                46  F      Clarkesville      GA    1:21:11 1:13:19 23:36 21.6       139      F4549    
1658  2401 Linda O'Connor            58  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:20:17 1:13:21 23:37 24.7       105      F5559    
1659  2001 Mimi Jurick               52  F      Suwanee           GA    1:18:36 1:13:22 23:37 23.0       138      F5054    
1660  2002 Steve Jurick              53  M      Suwanee           GA    1:18:36 1:13:23 23:38 20.6       50       M5054    
1661  1161 Caitlyn Bernau            32  F      Atlanta           GA    1:20:23 1:13:29 23:39 20.1       111      F3034    
1662  2402 Pete O'Connor             63  M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:20:22 1:13:31 23:40 22.3       18       M6064    
1663  1893 Jill Holdsworth           36  F      Norcross          GA    1:18:47 1:13:49 23:46 20.2       118      F3539    
1664  1894 Steven Holdsworth         34  M      Norcross          GA    1:18:47 1:13:49 23:46 17.9       47       M3034    
1665  2587 F. Reeves                 5   M      Cumming           GA    1:20:32 1:13:57 23:48 29.0       43       M0009    
1666  2590 Lori Reeves               37  F      Cumming           GA    1:20:32 1:13:57 23:48 20.2       119      F3539    
1667  2178 Richard Machan            58  M      Norcross          GA    1:21:03 1:14:03 23:50 21.2       41       M5559    
1668  2179 Amanda Machan-Neathawk    33  F      Norcross          GA    1:21:06 1:14:06 23:51 20.0       112      F3034    
1669  1529 K. Duncan                 10  F      Kennesaw          GA    1:20:43 1:14:08 23:52 23.4       83       F1014    
1670  2176 Anna Machan               34  F      Norcross          GA    1:21:07 1:14:09 23:52 20.0       113      F3034    
1671  1777 N. Grimsley               5   M      Hoschton          GA    1:20:39 1:14:10 23:53 28.9       44       M0009    
1672  1778 O. Grimsley               8   F      Hoschton          GA    1:20:40 1:14:11 23:53 25.0       48       F0009    
1673  1776 Crystal Grimsley          35  F      Hoschton          GA    1:20:39 1:14:12 23:53 20.0       120      F3539    
1674  3076 Karen Woods               52  F      Suwanee           GA    1:19:36 1:14:13 23:54 22.7       139      F5054    
1675  1779 William Grimsley          38  M      Hoschton          GA    1:20:41 1:14:13 23:54 18.2       48       M3539    
1676  1293 Cheryl Capwell            47  F      Buford            GA    1:19:26 1:14:16 23:54 21.5       141      F4549    
1677  2386 Cara Noble                47  F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:19:25 1:14:16 23:55 21.5       140      F4549    
1678  1048 Elizabeth Anderson        43  F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:19:26 1:14:19 23:56 20.8       148      F4044    
1679  2634 Maria Rogers              51  F      Buford            GA    1:19:26 1:14:20 23:56 22.5       140      F5054    
1680  2177 Joanna Machan             56  F      Norcross          GA    1:21:25 1:14:25 23:57 23.8       106      F5559    
1681  4480 L. Durden                 12  F      Cleveland         GA    1:19:33 1:14:30 23:59 22.1       84       F1014    
1682  5898 S. Durden                 8   F      Cleveland         GA    1:19:37 1:14:34 24:00 24.9       49       F0009    
1683  1180 Ruthie Blocker            42  F      Cleveland         GA    1:19:35 1:14:34 24:00 20.6       149      F4044    
1684  4479 Julie Durden              38  F      Cleveland         GA    1:19:39 1:14:38 24:02 20.1       121      F3539    
1685  1027 Chris Allen               55  M      Alpharetta        GA    1:20:47 1:14:42 24:03 20.5       42       M5559    
1686  1673 Chris Freihaut            60  M      Flowery Branch    GA    1:20:10 1:14:45 24:04 21.4       19       M6064    
1687  1030 Kim Allen                 59  F      Alpharetta        GA    1:20:53 1:14:48 24:05 24.5       107      F5559    
1688  5899 Robert Durden             43  M      Cleveland         GA    1:19:55 1:14:53 24:06 18.7       49       M4044    
1689  1179 Chris Blocker             45  M      Cleveland         GA    1:19:55 1:14:53 24:06 19.0       63       M4549    
1690  1598 L. Fallaw                 6   F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:21:13 1:14:54 24:07 26.9       50       F0009    
1691  1128 Sharon Bauer              70  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:21:13 1:14:55 24:07 28.2       23       F7099    
1692  2772 Glenda Smith              68  F      Grayson           GA    1:21:13 1:14:56 24:07 27.4       26       F6569    
1693  1655 S. Fortner                8   F      Buford            GA    1:23:16 1:15:16 24:14 24.7       51       F0009    
1694  2713 Sara Sermprungsuk         42  F      Buford            GA    1:23:17 1:15:18 24:15 20.4       150      F4044    
1695  2737 A. Shinn                  10  F      Buford            GA    1:22:19 1:15:26 24:17 23.0       85       F1014    
1696  2738 Jason Shinn               38  M      Buford            GA    1:22:19 1:15:28 24:18 17.9       49       M3539    
1697  2739 Lauren Shinn              37  F      Buford            GA    1:22:18 1:15:29 24:18 19.8       122      F3539    
1698  2740 P. Shinn                  6   M      Buford            GA    1:22:19 1:15:29 24:18 26.1       45       M0009    
1699  1155 T. Bennett                9   M      Buford            GA    1:16:28 1:15:33 24:19 21.6       46       M0009    
1700  1150 Paula Bennett             45  F      Buford            GA    1:16:28 1:15:35 24:20 20.8       142      F4549    
1701  1151 Ron Bennett               49  M      Buford            GA    1:16:30 1:15:35 24:20 19.4       64       M4549    
1702  1152 R. Bennett                11  F      Buford            GA    1:16:29 1:15:35 24:20 22.4       86       F1014    
1703  1142 Audrey Bennett            15  F      Buford            GA    1:16:29 1:15:36 24:20 20.5       45       F1519    
1704  1502 Denise Dickinson          52  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:20:44 1:15:37 24:21 22.3       141      F5054    
1705  2926 Kevie Todd                51  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:20:50 1:15:42 24:22 22.1       142      F5054    
1706  1528 Julie Duncan              42  F      Kennesaw          GA    1:22:24 1:15:51 24:25 20.2       151      F4044    
1707  1118 Michael Bartholomew       65  M      Woodstock         GA    1:22:26 1:15:52 24:25 21.9       10       M6569    
1708  2844 Rhonda Stewart            57  F      Demorest          GA    1:23:27 1:16:15 24:33 23.5       108      F5559    
1709  1552 Robin Eddy                59  F      Braselton         GA    1:23:30 1:16:19 24:34 24.0       109      F5559    
1710  1236 J. Bruschi                6   M      Cumming           GA    1:24:02 1:16:39 24:41 25.7       47       M0009    
1711  1235 Ashley Bruschi            39  F      Cumming           GA    1:24:02 1:16:39 24:41 19.7       123      F3539    
1712  1345 Cody Clark                44  F      Acworth           GA    1:23:57 1:16:46 24:43 20.3       152      F4044    
1713  1533 Maris Dunn                46  F      Acworth           GA    1:23:57 1:16:47 24:43 20.6       143      F4549    
1714  2015 Terry Keaton              63  F      Acworth           GA    1:23:58 1:16:47 24:43 25.1       58       F6064    
1715  2128 Steven Leonard            62  M      Gainesville       GA    1:22:10 1:16:49 24:44 21.1       20       M6064    
1716  1442 Marilene Cunningham       68  F      Cumming           GA    1:24:14 1:16:53 24:45 26.7       27       F6569    
1717  2042 Jackie Kennedy            56  F      Cumming           GA    1:22:09 1:16:55 24:46 23.0       110      F5559    
1718  1243 Angela Burk               45  F      Acworth           GA    1:24:04 1:16:55 24:46 20.4       144      F4549    
1719  1244 William Burk              51  M      Acworth           GA    1:24:05 1:16:56 24:46 19.3       51       M5054    
1720  2041 Bill Kennedy              58  M      Cumming           GA    1:22:11 1:16:57 24:47 20.4       43       M5559    
1721  2346 Sharon Morton             67  F      Knoxville         TN    1:20:35 1:17:27 24:56 26.2       28       F6569    
1722  2343 Ginger Morton             58  F      Knoxville         TN    1:20:36 1:17:28 24:56 23.4       111      F5559    
1723  1494 Silvia Diaz               59  F      Alpharetta        GA    1:25:42 1:17:42 25:01 23.6       112      F5559    
1724  1915 Rebecca Howie             38  F      Duluth            GA    1:25:18 1:17:43 25:01 19.3       124      F3539    
1725  1775 Jamie Grimes              39  M      Duluth            GA    1:25:18 1:17:44 25:02 17.5       50       M3539    
1726  3067 Kat Wofford               63  F      Gainesville       GA    1:25:36 1:17:51 25:04 24.7       59       F6064    
1727  1922 Becky Hulsey              59  F      Gainesville       GA    1:25:38 1:17:55 25:05 23.5       113      F5559    
1728  2205 Michelle Marco            34  F      Stone Mountain    GA    1:18:01 1:18:00 25:07 19.0       114      F3034    
1729  2206 Rhonda Marco              60  F      Stone Mountain    GA    1:18:01 1:18:01 25:07 23.8       60       F6064    
1730  1448 Austin Darrow             15  M      Woodstock         GA    1:22:29 1:18:01 25:07 17.2       28       M1519    
1731  1547 Gracelyn Eaton            14  F      Kennesaw          GA    1:22:42 1:18:13 25:11 20.2       87       F1014    
1732  1546 Dominick Eaton            13  M      Kennesaw          GA    1:22:42 1:18:14 25:11 17.9       72       M1014    
1733  2087 Kathryn Kornberg          42  F      Cohutta           GA    1:24:45 1:18:24 25:14 19.6       153      F4044    
1734  2034 Jill Kelly                44  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:24:46 1:18:25 25:15 19.9       154      F4044    
1735  2118 Tanna Lee                 54  F      Gainesville       GA    1:26:24 1:18:45 25:21 21.9       143      F5054    
1736  1969 A. Johnson                6   M      Acworth           GA    1:25:04 1:18:50 25:23 25.0       48       M0009    
1737  1967 Alex Johnson              36  M      Acworth           GA    1:25:04 1:18:52 25:23 16.9       51       M3539    
1738  2790 Robyn Snodgrass           36  F      Suwanee           GA    1:27:05 1:19:00 25:26 18.9       125      F3539    
1739  2791 Steffan Snodgrass         38  M      Suwanee           GA    1:27:05 1:19:01 25:26 17.1       52       M3539    
1740  1449 B. Darrow                 7   M      Woodstock         GA    1:23:48 1:19:17 25:31 23.1       49       M0009    
1741  1451 Jackson Darrow            14  M      Woodstock         GA    1:23:44 1:19:17 25:31 17.3       73       M1014    
1742  1452 Lisa Darrow               37  F      Woodstock         GA    1:23:48 1:19:18 25:32 18.9       126      F3539    
1743  1130 Ashley Bearden            19  F      Gainesville       GA    1:25:51 1:19:21 25:33 18.6       46       F1519    
1744  2082 Roger Knight              56  M      Gainesville       GA    1:25:50 1:19:21 25:33 19.5       44       M5559    
1745  1131 Christopher Bearden       19  M      Gainesville       GA    1:25:53 1:19:21 25:33 16.4       29       M1519    
1746  2081 Darlene Knight            55  F      Gainesville       GA    1:25:52 1:19:23 25:33 22.0       114      F5559    
1747  1594 L. Ewald                  5   F      Marietta          GA    1:24:01 1:19:27 25:35 26.5       52       F0009    
1748  2336 C. Morris                 6   M      Cumming           GA    1:23:59 1:19:29 25:35 24.8       50       M0009    
1749  2339 Mary Morris               35  F      Cumming           GA    1:24:01 1:19:33 25:37 18.7       127      F3539    
1750  1970 Erin Johnson              35  F      Acworth           GA    1:25:47 1:19:35 25:37 18.7       128      F3539    
1751  1903 Beverly Hombroek          66  F      Snellville        GA    1:25:59 1:19:45 25:41 25.1       29       F6569    
1752  1076 Ciara Atchley             29  F      Acworth           GA    1:26:03 1:19:49 25:42 18.5       71       F2529    
1753  1077 Kyle Atchley              30  M      Acworth           GA    1:26:03 1:19:49 25:42 16.3       48       M3034    
1754  1902 Al Hombroek               64  M      Snellville        GA    1:26:00 1:19:58 25:45 20.7       21       M6064    
1755  1593 Christian Ewald           37  M      Kennesaw          GA    1:24:38 1:20:00 25:45 16.8       53       M3539    
1756  1515 Peggy Dowd Henderson      61  F      Marietta          GA    1:24:48 1:20:16 25:50 23.4       61       F6064    
1757  2126 Bernie Leonard            59  F      Gainesville       GA    1:25:56 1:20:34 25:56 22.7       115      F5559    
1758  2375 Monica Newton             47  F      Gainesville       GA    1:25:58 1:20:38 25:58 19.8       145      F4549    
1759  1250 Joshua Burr               16  M      Buford            GA    1:28:22 1:20:53 26:02 16.4       30       M1519    
1760  1251 Roxanne Burr              54  F      Buford            GA    1:28:22 1:20:55 26:03 21.3       144      F5054    
1761  1595 Valiree Ewald             40  F      Kennesaw          GA    1:27:03 1:22:30 26:33 18.4       155      F4044    
1762  1062 Christin Arrendale        36  F      Buford            GA    1:30:57 1:22:31 26:34 18.1       129      F3539    
1763  2337 Josh Morris               35  M      Cumming           GA    1:27:07 1:22:37 26:36 16.1       55       M3539    
1764  1450 Casey Darrow              37  M      Woodstock         GA    1:27:06 1:22:37 26:36 16.2       54       M3539    
1765  1063 Daniel Arrendale          36  M      Buford            GA    1:31:33 1:23:09 26:46 16.0       56       M3539    
1766  1549 Pia-Bianca Eberhart       61  F      Cumming           GA    1:26:49 1:23:49 26:59 22.4       62       F6064    
1767  2253 Brenda McGhee             39  F      Alpharetta        GA    1:26:51 1:23:50 26:59 18.0       130      F3539    
1768  1441 Leslie Cunningham         50  F      Alpharetta        GA    1:27:13 1:24:12 27:06 19.6       145      F5054    
1769  2022 Nancy Keezer              50  F      Jefferson         GA    1:38:19 1:24:23 27:10 19.6       146      F5054    
1770  1553 Amanda Edwards            30  F      Dacula            GA    1:38:28 1:24:32 27:13 17.5       115      F3034    
1771  2800 Cristina Southerland      38  F      Cumming           GA    1:24:49 1:24:49 27:18 17.7       131      F3539    
1772  1871 Michael Hicks             37  F      Buford            GA    1:25:05 1:25:05 27:24 17.6       132      F3539    
1773  1036 Gisely Alvarez            25  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:25:07 1:25:07 27:24 17.3       72       F2529    
1774  2605 Rita Richardson           57  F      Lilburn           GA    1:25:10 1:25:10 27:25 21.0       116      F5559    
1775  4253 Brian Carden              44  M      Oakwood           GA    1:39:48 1:25:14 27:26 16.5       50       M4044    
1776  4254 Renee Carden              44  F      Oakwood           GA    1:39:48 1:25:15 27:27 18.3       156      F4044    
1777  1387 Susie Collins             56  F      Oakwood           GA    1:25:23 1:25:23 27:29 20.7       117      F5559    
1778  2421 Shane Orr                 29  M      Oakwood           GA    1:25:23 1:25:23 27:29 15.2       27       M2529    
1779  1386 Jeff Collins              57  M      Oakwood           GA    1:25:25 1:25:25 27:30 18.2       45       M5559    
1780  2420 Nicole Orr                30  F      Oakwood           GA    1:25:26 1:25:26 27:30 17.3       116      F3034    
1781  2892 Susan Terhune             50  F      Snellville        GA    1:26:10 1:26:09 27:44 19.2       147      F5054    
1782  1900 Scot Hollub               50  M      Decatur           GA    1:37:50 1:26:32 27:52 17.0       52       M5054    
1783  1210 Donna Brat                42  F      Decatur           GA    1:37:51 1:26:35 27:52 17.7       157      F4044    
1784  1081 A. Attridge               7   F      Hoschton          GA    1:34:58 1:27:17 28:06 22.1       53       F0009    
1785  1083 L. Attridge               8   F      Hoschton          GA    1:34:58 1:27:19 28:07 21.3       54       F0009    
1786  1084 Peter Attridge            39  M      Hoschton          GA    1:35:02 1:27:23 28:08 15.6       57       M3539    
1787  1082 A. Attridge               5   F      Hoschton          GA    1:35:06 1:27:27 28:09 24.1       55       F0009    
1788  1333 John Chidester            33  M      Sautee Nachoochee GA    1:35:23 1:27:40 28:13 15.0       49       M3034    
1789  1080 Abbey Attridge            35  F      Hoschton          GA    1:35:25 1:27:44 28:14 16.9       133      F3539    
1790  2232 Vickie McCarty            60  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:35:26 1:27:45 28:15 21.1       63       F6064    
1791  2230 Joshua McCarty            29  M      Duluth            GA    1:35:31 1:27:51 28:17 14.8       28       M2529    
1792  1332 Ashley Chidester          30  F      Sautee Nacoochee  GA    1:35:31 1:27:52 28:17 16.8       117      F3034    
1793  1153 Sandra Bennett            32  F      Canton            GA    1:35:30 1:27:56 28:18 16.8       118      F3034    
1794  1669 Sharleen Frankenstein     16  F      Sautee Nachoochee GA    1:35:38 1:27:57 28:19 17.3       47       F1519    
1795  1555 J. Edwards                6   M      Dacula            GA    1:38:28 1:30:04 29:00 21.9       51       M0009    
1796  2873 Tim Surguy                48  M      Jasper            GA    1:33:13 1:30:09 29:01 16.1       65       M4549    
1797  2201 Angela Manos              47  F      Canton            GA    1:33:14 1:30:10 29:01 17.7       146      F4549    
1798  2321 Sandra Moore              48  F      Stockbridge       GA    1:30:17 1:30:17 29:04 17.9       147      F4549    
1799  2912 Tiffany Thrasher          35  F      Norcross          GA    1:30:32 1:30:32 29:09 16.4       134      F3539    
1800  1877 Beth Hightower            30  F      Kennesaw          GA    1:39:20 1:30:33 29:09 16.3       119      F3034    
1801  1878 Trey Hightower            34  M      Kennesaw          GA    1:39:20 1:30:34 29:09 14.6       50       M3034    
1802  2233 Michelle McCullough       34  F      Buford            GA    1:38:15 1:30:40 29:11 16.4       120      F3034    
1803  1306 Daniel Carter             37  M      Buford            GA    1:38:17 1:30:41 29:12 14.8       58       M3539    
1804  2825 Karla Stein               70  F      Decatur           GA    1:38:21 1:30:41 29:12 23.3       24       F7099    
1805  1310 Susan Carter              67  F      Buford            GA    1:38:21 1:30:42 29:12 22.3       30       F6569    
1806  1733 Austin Glenn              13  M      Buford            GA    1:38:24 1:30:48 29:14 15.5       74       M1014    
1807  2204 Lisa Mantheiy             51  F      Buford            GA    1:44:53 1:35:46 30:50 17.4       148      F5054    
1808  1324 Joann Chase               45  F      Spring Hill       TN    1:38:18 1:38:18 31:39 16.0       148      F4549    
1809  1047 Doug Anderson             42  M      Spring Hill       TN    1:38:21 1:38:21 31:40 14.1       51       M4044    
1810  1394 Michelle Concepcion       34  F      Suwanee           GA    1:38:21 1:38:21 31:40 15.1       121      F3034    
1811  1556 JC Edwards                34  M      Dacula            GA    1:38:30 1:38:30 31:43 13.4       51       M3034    
1812  2548 C. Priddy                 7   F      Dahlonega         GA    1:39:12 1:39:12 31:56 19.4       56       F0009    
1813  2549 Melissa Priddy            40  F      Dahlonega         GA    1:39:17 1:39:17 31:58 15.3       158      F4044    
1814  2550 Thomas Priddy             32  M      Dahlonega         GA    1:39:25 1:39:25 32:00 13.2       52       M3034    
1815  2806 L. Speer                  9   M      Cumming           GA    1:42:07 1:42:07 32:52 15.9       53       M0009    
1816  2805 J. Speer                  6   M      Cumming           GA    1:42:07 1:42:07 32:53 19.3       52       M0009    
1817  1727 Susan Gifford             54  F      Cumming           GA    1:42:15 1:42:15 32:55 16.9       149      F5054    
1818  3119 B. Bates                  9   F      Dallas            GA    1:42:17 1:42:17 32:56 17.5       57       F0009    
1819  3120 T. Bates                  6   M      Dallas            GA    1:42:37 1:42:37 33:02 19.2       54       M0009    
1820  2807 Rachael Speer             29  F      Cumming           GA    1:42:39 1:42:39 33:03 14.4       73       F2529    


Overall Winners
Place Name      Bib  Age Gender Location          Time  
===== ========= ==== === ====== ================= ===== 
1     Juan Soto 2797 32  M      Gainesville GA US 17:52 


Male 9 & Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     R. Kanclerz  2009 9   55      Braselton GA US   24:59 
2     G. Kingsley  2067 7   254     Buford GA US      32:19 
3     P. Bruce     1229 5   294     Buford GA US      33:19 
4     E. Wallace   2976 8   325     Gainesville GA US 34:06 
5     H. Walden    2968 7   356     Dahlonega GA US   34:47 
6     J. Klepinger 2078 6   377     Marietta GA US    35:17 
7     Z. Farmer    1607 7   393     Buford GA US      35:45 
8     E. Garrett   1704 9   410     Alpharetta GA US  36:20 
9     B. Shaener   2718 9   425     Roswell GA US     36:54 
10    A. Ayreault  1094 9   491     Snellville GA US  38:43 


Female 9 & Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     K. Burrell    1254 7   106     Dacula GA US         27:12 
2     R. Maginn     2190 6   239     Duluth GA US         31:56 
3     T. Fetzer     1627 6   251     Flowery Branch GA US 32:14 
4     J. Fetzer     1625 8   258     Flowery Branch GA US 32:26 
5     E. Kaberline  2003 8   259     Universal City TX US 32:29 
6     M. Alday      3121 7   415     Dawsonville GA US    36:34 
7     H. Wallace    2977 6   468     Gainesville GA US    38:06 
8     T. Pominville 5311 8   490     Suwanee GA US        38:42 
9     C. Artman     1065 5   496     Winder GA US         38:52 
10    M. Bowen      1199 9   555     Lula GA US           40:35 


Male 10-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Carter Hales   1802 13  3       Buford GA US     19:25 
2     Alex Craig     1418 14  5       Decatur GA US    19:41 
3     Joseph Davis   1462 13  10      Buford GA US     20:29 
4     T. Galasso     1688 12  11      Alpharetta GA US 20:32 
5     Josiah Wyatt   3084 14  48      Buford GA US     24:32 
6     B. Wyatt       3083 11  53      Buford GA US     24:52 
7     Roman Core     1413 13  58      Atlanta GA US    25:04 
8     benjamin warro 2990 14  68      Cumming GA US    25:35 
9     J. Galasso     1686 10  79      Alpharetta GA US 25:57 
10    A. Kanclerz    2008 11  83      Braselton GA US  26:01 


Female 10-14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jenna Champer   1320 14  8       Watkinsville GA US 20:00 
2     Emma Champer    1319 14  22      Watkinsville GA US 21:44 
3     K. Powell       2536 12  44      Winder GA US       24:13 
4     Madeline Rash   2569 14  54      Duluth GA US       24:55 
5     A. Dressler     1517 12  139     Blairesville GA US 28:11 
6     McKenzie Whiten 3021 13  151     Alpharetta GA US   28:57 
7     Sophie Penson   2484 14  154     Marietta GA US     29:02 
8     J. Phillips     2502 12  175     Dawsonville GA US  29:49 
9     R. Odom         2410 12  210     Jefferson GA US    31:05 
10    H. Dressler     1518 10  236     Blairesville GA US 31:52 


Male 15-19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Cooper Rock         2626 17  6       Auburn GA US         19:42 
2     Ethan Hagelthorn    1799 15  18      Lawrenceville GA US  21:21 
3     Robby Zayas         3115 16  25      Suwanee GA US        22:17 
4     Aaron Harbin        1827 15  37      Lilburn GA US        23:44 
5     Trey Richards       2603 15  47      Cumming GA US        24:25 
6     Matthew Waibel      2965 15  49      Roswell GA US        24:36 
7     John Clayton Foster 1659 15  64      Flowery Branch GA US 25:22 
8     Jamie Anders        1040 15  142     Monroe GA US         28:17 
9     Ryan Yust           3111 17  143     Canton GA US         28:18 
10    Danny Greene        1765 16  213     Gainesville GA US    31:14 


Female 15-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Shannon Hoolahan  1905 18  9       Hoschton GA US       20:23 
2     Addison Guinter   1785 17  52      Cumming GA US        24:50 
3     Mary Scott McVay  2269 15  85      Alpharetta GA US     26:08 
4     Elise Karinshak   2012 17  96      Lawrenceville GA US  26:40 
5     VICTORIA MCDUFFIE 2242 16  101     Cleveland GA US      27:03 
6     Isabel Romero     2640 18  183     Gainesville GA US    30:13 
7     Hana Andrew       1057 17  203     Flowery Branch GA US 30:54 
8     Julia Cummins     1440 15  263     Alpharetta GA US     32:31 
9     Caroline Cummins  1439 15  260     Alpharetta GA US     32:31 
10    Mary Nelson       2363 16  280     LAWRENCEVILLE GA US  33:09 


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     David Heidrich   1853 24  13      Toccoa GA US        20:38 
2     Kaleb Moody      2315 23  233     Grayson GA US       31:44 
3     Troy Stegeman    2824 24  264     Suwanee GA US       32:32 
4     Joshua Robertson 2620 23  274     Flower Branch GA US 32:58 
5     Mike Serna       2714 22  304     Alpharetta GA US    33:28 
6     Sam DiPaola      1506 24  307     Suwanee GA US       33:31 
7     Jake Miles       2282 24  374     Madison GA US       35:12 
8     Amrit Ravuri     2572 24  447     Gainesville GA US   37:30 
9     Ian Barcala      1108 24  618     Woodstock GA US     42:59 
10    Kooper Briley    1213 20  816     Toccoa GA US        51:08 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Simi Bess        1165 22  132     Toccoa GA US       28:03 
2     Talisa Soto      2798 20  134     Gainesville GA US  28:06 
3     Kirsten Callihan 1274 21  238     Murphy NC US       31:53 
4     Megan Morrisey   2341 23  339     Dunwoody GA US     34:26 
5     Susan O          2398 24  337     Atlanta GA US      34:26 
6     Madison Giddens  1726 22  354     Cumming GA US      34:43 
7     Olivia Miles     2286 24  370     Madison GA US      35:07 
8     Mallory Scierka  2698 24  407     Roswell GA US      36:12 
9     Juanita Wolff    3069 23  450     Athens GA US       37:33 
10    Jena Kelley      2032 24  510     Danielsville GA US 39:22 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location                Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Thomas Caputo   1292 27  17      Lawrenceville GA US     20:58 
2     Wyatt Nicholson 2384 25  29      Clarkesville GA US      22:26 
3     Matt Gold       1735 29  36      Peachtree Corners GA US 23:39 
4     Rodrigo Serna   2715 26  50      Alpharetta GA US        24:42 
5     Guy Rush        2652 29  76      Dawsonville GA US       25:53 
6     Milos Kleut     2079 29  86      Atlanta GA US           26:08 
7     Justin Coleman  1379 28  123     Snellville GA US        27:48 
8     Adam Sanders    2667 29  382     Buford GA US            35:31 
9     Wesley Hansard  1824 25  504     Gainesville GA US       39:06 
10    Michael Eidson  1562 25  575     Gainesville GA US       41:21 


Female 25-29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Katharine Showalter  2745 27  4       Atlanta GA US       19:38 
2     Rachel Dorris        1514 25  15      Rome GA US          20:53 
3     Stephanie Nicholson  2383 25  61      Clarkesville GA US  25:16 
4     Becki Hilley         1881 29  67      Carnesville GA US   25:26 
5     Molly Atkinson       1078 28  92      Comer GA US         26:35 
6     Kristine Graves      1758 25  98      Gainesville GA US   26:50 
7     Stacy Bass           1122 27  102     Atlanta GA US       27:04 
8     Elizabeth Stephenson 2835 25  125     Alpharetta GA US    27:55 
9     Sara Kendrick        2038 29  160     Dacula GA US        29:20 
10    Sara Simmons         2754 26  164     Lawrenceville GA US 29:30 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kyle Lehrke      2122 30  16      Alpharetta GA US  20:56 
2     Mike Drolet      1521 30  26      Suwanee GA US     22:19 
3     WESLEY CRONIC    1427 30  42      Hoschton GA US    24:05 
4     Carlo Hoffmann   1888 30  59      Suwanee GA US     25:06 
5     Brian Sams       2663 33  97      Cumming GA US     26:46 
6     Andrew Pollard   2526 31  100     Mount Airy GA US  26:54 
7     Jake Peacock     2475 30  112     Alpharetta GA US  27:24 
8     Jacob Buffington 1240 32  188     Jefferson GA US   30:25 
9     Thomas Pass      2467 30  190     Gainesville GA US 30:31 
10    Mark Tramonte    2935 31  196     Marietta GA US    30:39 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Kristin Buffington 1241 31  63      Jefferson GA US         25:20 
2     Nikki Gold         1736 30  71      Peachtree Corners GA US 25:47 
3     Kelly Charbonneau  1323 30  75      Dallas GA US            25:53 
4     Nicole Painter     2440 33  77      Sugarhill GA US         25:54 
5     Amanda Appling     1060 32  82      Dawsonville GA US       26:00 
6     Sarah Lehrke       2123 30  103     Alpharetta GA US        27:07 
7     Jessica Jaqua      1955 31  114     Gainesville GA US       27:29 
8     Denise Boldea      1184 34  116     Buford GA US            27:32 
9     Amberly Enich      1576 31  149     Dahlonega GA US         28:55 
10    Brittany Yoder     3098 33  177     Cumming GA US           29:57 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Kale Irvin     1942 35  14      Demorest GA US       20:42 
2     Chris Kennel   2043 37  19      Sugar Hill GA US     21:27 
3     Jason Phillips 2501 39  35      Dawsonville GA US    23:36 
4     Justin Garrett 1705 38  56      Alpharetta GA US     25:00 
5     Peter Thomas   2899 39  57      Suwanee GA US        25:02 
6     Brian Kovach   2088 38  78      Flowery Branch GA US 25:54 
7     Dan Petersen   2494 37  87      Homer GA US          26:16 
8     Greg Miller    2291 35  88      Alpharetta GA US     26:19 
9     Daniel Pragel  2543 36  94      Lawrenceville GA US  26:37 
10    Todd Conrad    1401 37  104     Loganville GA US     27:10 


Female 35-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Beth Presten          2546 36  7       Lilburn GA US     19:49 
2     Bethany Griggs        1774 37  24      Oakwood GA US     22:09 
3     Sarah Kanclerz        2010 37  27      Braselton GA US   22:24 
4     Anonymous Participant 2820 37  28      Atlanta GA US     22:25 
5     Kristin Wyatt         3085 37  30      Buford GA US      23:00 
6     Lauren Coleman        1380 37  66      Bethlehem GA US   25:24 
7     Stefanie Phillips     2505 37  90      Dawsonville GA US 26:23 
8     Kathleen Addison      1015 39  162     Cornelia GA US    29:21 
9     Pamela Kennemore      2045 37  174     Dawsonville GA US 29:48 
10    Dana Ellis            1571 39  173     Clermont GA US    29:48 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Chad Hales      1803 42  2       Decatur GA US       17:58 
2     Andrew Gibson   1715 44  21      Atlanta GA US       21:31 
3     Patrick Maginn  2189 42  23      Duluth GA US        21:59 
4     Nicholas Walker 2974 40  81      Lawrenceville GA US 25:59 
5     Chris Csanadi   1435 43  113     loganville GA US    27:29 
6     Mark Dressler   1519 41  118     Blairesville GA US  27:33 
7     Sam Boldea      1185 44  117     Buford GA US        27:33 
8     Brian Kingsley  2066 44  138     Buford GA US        28:10 
9     Matt Anders     1042 43  144     Monroe GA US        28:19 
10    Jimmy Bonk      1188 43  156     Cumming GA US       29:04 


Female 40-44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Amanda Mize           2305 44  45      Smyrna GA US        24:22 
2     Nazia Ayodele         1093 41  51      Auburn GA US        24:44 
3     Tiffany Rash          2570 40  72      Duluth GA US        25:47 
4     Katie Sullivan        2864 41  73      Marietta GA US      25:50 
5     Heather Menees        2281 40  108     Cumming GA US       27:13 
6     Jami Guinter          1787 41  110     Cumming GA US       27:18 
7     Anonymous Participant 2933 40  147     Dawsonville GA US   28:36 
8     Anonymous Participant 1176 40  161     Jefferson GA US     29:21 
9     amy moore             2317 44  163     Lawrenceville GA US 29:22 
10    Sarah Hales           1808 41  185     Buford GA US        30:16 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Shachar Ilan     1935 47  12      Alpharetta GA US 20:38 
2     John Coleman     1378 49  31      Bethlehem GA US  23:06 
3     Barry Chiu       1334 45  32      Dacula GA US     23:09 
4     Kevin Leftwich   2120 46  33      Duluth GA US     23:21 
5     Mark Dobash      1510 49  38      Dacula GA US     23:45 
6     Anil Yadav       3090 45  40      Jasper GA US     23:51 
7     Jeff Kenney      2046 49  41      Atlanta GA US    23:57 
8     Randall Shreiner 2746 48  43      Mcdonough GA US  24:06 
9     carl fuller      1682 49  46      Bethlehem GA US  24:24 
10    John Davis       1461 48  62      Buford GA US     25:18 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Penny Davis        1467 46  69      Buford GA US            25:41 
2     Kathi Avradopoulos 1089 49  105     Peachtree Corners GA US 27:12 
3     Dena LeBaron       2112 47  121     Dawsonville GA US       27:44 
4     Catherine Ayreault 1095 47  146     Snellville GA US        28:34 
5     Cheryl Hurst       1927 48  168     Bethlehem GA US         29:39 
6     Beverly Cole       1376 49  176     Marietta GA US          29:53 
7     Teresa Keeling     2017 49  202     Cumming GA US           30:51 
8     Paige Williams     3047 48  212     Social Circle GA US     31:13 
9     Leslie Mccumbers   2235 45  217     Rockmart GA US          31:20 
10    Sharlee Ritz       2612 48  223     Watkinsville GA US      31:26 


Male 50-54
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ======================= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     David Guy               1790 51  89      Dahlonega GA US     26:22 
2     David Savage            2682 54  109     Lawrenceville GA US 27:13 
3     Jimmy Miller            2294 53  111     Bowersville GA US   27:23 
4     Bill Martin             2210 52  127     Dacula GA US        27:59 
5     Derek Disbro            1508 50  128     Duluth GA US        28:01 
6     Michael Keeling         2016 51  141     Cumming GA US       28:16 
7     RANGASWAMY RAJAMANICKAM 2562 54  167     Cumming GA US       29:33 
8     Jerry Champer           1321 52  184     WATKINSVILLE GA US  30:15 
9     Pete Saindon            2658 53  207     Suwanee GA US       30:58 
10    Kevin Gibbo             1713 53  250     Monroe GA US        32:12 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Melinda Black     1173 53  65      Clarkesville GA US  25:24 
2     Allison Solomon   3123 50  70      Alpharetta GA US    25:44 
3     Michelle ODonnell 2412 51  80      Buford GA US        25:58 
4     Kim Tucker        2936 53  122     Suwanee GA US       27:44 
5     Jean Dickerson    1500 53  137     Norcross GA US      28:09 
6     Christine Winski  3063 52  152     Cumming GA US       29:01 
7     Amy Wilmot        3057 52  166     Suwanee GA US       29:30 
8     Julie OHara       2414 53  165     Cumming GA US       29:30 
9     Vicki Buck        1239 53  178     Lawrenceville GA US 30:00 
10    Beth Young        3100 53  199     Demorest GA US      30:43 


Male 55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     George Oakley     2404 57  34      Suwanee GA US        23:22 
2     Mark Wood         3073 55  39      Cumming GA US        23:47 
3     Ken Sakmar        2660 56  60      Buford GA US         25:14 
4     James Johnson     1972 59  91      Jefferson GA US      26:32 
5     David Cholewinski 1336 56  93      Hoschton GA US       26:37 
6     Don Ward          2985 56  234     Buford GA US         31:44 
7     Robert Nelson     2365 56  281     LAWRENCEVILLE GA US  33:09 
8     Clayton Foster    1656 55  293     Flowery Branch GA US 33:19 
9     Wayne Cody        1367 55  303     Brooks GA US         33:28 
10    Juan Bustamante   1258 55  318     Alpharetta GA US     33:50 


Female 55-59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Anonymous Participant 2848 55  140     Tucker GA US         28:13 
2     Katherine White       3015 55  182     Johns Creek GA US    30:12 
3     Anonymous Participant 1495 55  204     Duluth GA US         30:54 
4     Debra Mason           2218 56  211     Ranger GA US         31:07 
5     Louanne Wiant         3027 57  225     Clayton GA US        31:29 
6     Lena Faul             1612 55  244     Flowery Branch GA US 32:03 
7     Ellen Carroll         1304 56  269     Gainesville GA US    32:47 
8     Sharon Williams       3051 56  312     Winder GA US         33:38 
9     Cari Moore            2319 57  317     Suwanee GA US        33:49 
10    Sheila Connell        1397 56  324     Gainesville GA US    34:06 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Frank Buck     1238 62  136     Lawrenceville GA US  28:09 
2     Ken Rovinelli  2647 61  276     Gainesville GA US    33:02 
3     Charles Conrad 1398 64  442     Loganville GA US     37:22 
4     Sven Rodenbeck 2629 63  568     Lawrenceville GA US  41:03 
5     JEFF ETIENNE   1580 60  638     Flowery Branch GA US 43:43 
6     Steve Maguire  2193 64  839     Alpharetta GA US     51:40 
7     Steven Morgan  2329 62  863     Cumming GA US        52:23 
8     John Adams     1010 63  895     Lawrenceville GA US  53:23 
9     Donald Sloan   2765 64  1013    Dacula GA US         56:52 
10    Chuck Hoye     1916 60  1110    Lawrenceville GA US  59:44 


Female 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Karen Swann      2876 63  135     Franklin Springs GA US 28:07 
2     Beverly Williams 3040 64  157     Mount Airy GA US       29:04 
3     Renee Brown      1222 60  226     Flowery Branch GA US   31:31 
4     Cindy Whittemore 3026 60  335     Cumming GA US          34:22 
5     Carol Bagnasco   1097 60  428     Winder GA US           37:04 
6     Kathy Allen      1029 64  429     Clayton GA US          37:10 
7     Beverley Walker  2972 60  511     Swainsboro GA US       39:25 
8     Lynn Rees        2582 60  545     Gainesville GA US      40:16 
9     Bonnie Nordeck   2390 62  576     Winder GA US           41:28 
10    Beverly Toller   2927 61  685     Cumming GA US          45:25 


Male 65-69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Randy Ballew        1106 65  20      Watkinsville GA US   21:30   
2     Donald Shanks       2721 66  130     Flowery Branch GA US 28:02   
3     Claude Taylor       2888 68  659     Cleveland GA US      44:31   
4     Pittman Pruett      2551 67  663     Alpharetta GA US     44:38   
5     Jim Coker           1372 66  826     Buford GA US         51:16   
6     Harvey Brockmeyer   1214 65  836     Loganville GA US     51:27   
7     Rick Schumann       2694 65  847     Flowery Branch GA US 52:07   
8     Jerry Thurman       2913 66  1088    Talking Rock GA US   58:50   
9     John Lubatti        2164 66  1429    Cumming GA US        1:06:25 
10    Michael Bartholomew 1118 65  1707    Woodstock GA US      1:15:52 


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Judy Hulsey     1924 67  418     Gainesville GA US    36:38 
2     Carol Shanks    2720 66  462     Flowery Branch GA US 38:03 
3     Gail Stepp      2836 66  603     Gainesville GA US    42:22 
4     Judy Mecham     2270 65  718     Gainesville GA US    47:22 
5     Pat Crowe       1433 66  808     Snellville GA US     50:57 
6     Mary Maguire    2192 66  825     Alpharetta GA US     51:15 
7     Brenda Stultz   2858 67  853     Lawrenceville GA US  52:10 
8     Sandra Smethers 2767 67  868     Lilburn GA US        52:34 
9     Julie Noggle    2387 66  870     Atlanta GA US        52:38 
10    Nancy Seabolt   2700 67  897     Flowery Branch GA US 53:25 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     John Kiley    2052 70  257     Winder GA US         32:26   
2     Edwin Pirkle  2525 70  456     Flowery Branch GA US 37:57   
3     Thomas Neroda 2368 77  1028    Cumming GA US        57:30   
4     Bill Fencl    1618 74  1161    Greer SC US          1:00:36 
5     Henry Horst   1909 74  1289    Gainesville GA US    1:04:01 
6     Lou Semko     2712 72  1288    Buford GA US         1:04:01 
7     Tom Anderson  1055 75  1434    Knoxville TN US      1:06:30 
8     Carter Berry  1163 80  1522    Flowery Branch GA US 1:07:57 
9     Ronald Cooper 1406 73  1559    Hoschton GA US       1:09:41 


Female 70 & Over
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Betty Stokes          2849 72  532     Jefferson GA US   39:59   
2     Annette Mason         2217 71  733     Gainesville GA US 47:38   
3     Mary Ratasepp         2571 76  810     Dawsonville GA US 51:04   
4     Anonymous Participant 1463 73  859     Lilburn GA US     52:21   
5     Judy Neroda           2367 76  967     Cumming GA US     55:53   
6     Ginny Hendrix         1859 72  1021    Hoschton GA US    57:07   
7     Maryhelen Daniel      1447 75  1045    Gainesville GA US 58:03   
8     Elaine Flanigan       1637 73  1105    Buford GA US      59:32   
9     Ida Flanigan          1638 74  1104    Hoschton GA US    59:32   
10    Elaine Fencl          1620 72  1160    Greer SC US       1:00:35 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runnersfit.com/calendarresults.html.

Embed Code