Lanier Under the Lights 5K

Sat November 9 - Sun November 10, 2019 Buford, GA US 30518 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City              State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age Place Gender Place 
                                                                      Time      Time                                       
===== ==== =========================== ====== ================= ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========= ============ 
1     2659 Nathan Haskins              M      Marietta          GA    15:58.9   15:58.6   5:09  27  1         1            
2     3546 Josh Thompson               M      Buford            GA    16:43.8   16:43.4   5:23  19  1         2            
3     3515 Orinthal Striggles          M      Columbia          SC    17:00.5   17:00.1   5:29  39  1         3            
4     1854 Juan Soto                   M      Gainesville       GA    17:07.6   17:06.9   5:31  29  2         4            
5     2926 Christopher Lewis           M      Gainesville       GA    17:55.3   17:54.9   5:46  17  2         5            
6     2178 Bo Brewer                   M      Atlanta           GA    17:56.0   17:55.3   5:47  27  3         6            
7     3607 Oscar Vasquez               M      Oakwood           GA    18:16.5   18:16.3   5:53  15  3         7            
8     1958 Shawanna White              F      Eastover          SC    18:21.2   18:20.7   5:55  35  1         1            
9     3099 Michael Morton              M      Sugar Hill        GA    19:16.5   19:15.7   6:12  35  2         8            
10    2878 Daniel Kritzinger           M      Flowery Branch    GA    19:24.1   19:23.1   6:15  18  4         9            
11    2125 Emily Beusse                F      Dawsonville       GA    19:27.6   19:26.9   6:16  24  1         2            
12    2714 Jeffrey Hoffman             M      Dacula            GA    19:39.4   19:37.6   6:20  41  1         10           
13    3143 Tristan Olivier             M      Lawrenceville     GA    19:48.0   19:46.6   6:22  17  5         11           
14    3532 Zachary Taylor              M      Lawrenceville     GA    19:53.1   19:52.1   6:24  23  1         12           
15    2747 Andrew Hudson               M      Atlanta           GA    19:56.7   19:55.1   6:25  46  1         13           
16    3555 Jordan Tioe                 M      Duluth            GA    19:59.4   19:58.5   6:26  18  6         14           
17    2490 Jeremiah Eye                M      Sugar Hill        GA    20:21.5   20:19.0   6:33  38  3         15           
18    3049 Ramiro Mendoza              M      Lawrenceville     GA    20:44.5   20:43.1   6:41  14  1         16           
19    2843 Chip Kiel                   M      Flowery Branch    GA    20:45.2   20:43.1   6:41  61  1         17           
20    1930 Erika Plummer               F      Buford            GA    20:44.9   20:43.3   6:41  16  1         3            
21    56   Evelin Avitia               F      Oakwood           GA    20:49.1   20:48.8   6:42  17  2         4            
22    2305 Devin Cole                  M      Buford            GA    21:20.5   21:17.4   6:52  39  4         18           
23    2077 Janet Barnard               F      Alpharetta        GA    21:38.2   21:34.9   6:57  50  1         5            
24    3605 Alexander Vasquez           M      Lawrenceville     GA    21:39.2   21:36.7   6:58  30  1         19           
25    3497 Chad Stewart                M      Cumming           GA    21:49.1   21:45.1   7:01  46  2         20           
26    2607 Ayden Griswold              M      Athens            GA    22:06.2   21:55.0   7:04  13  2         21           
27    2452 Noah Dyer                   M      Lula              GA    23:33.5   21:59.0   7:05  16  7         22           
28    2721 Shannon Hollahan            F      Hoschton          GA    22:07.0   22:05.2   7:07  15  3         6            
29    3499 Kim Stilwell                F      Suwanee           GA    22:12.6   22:07.4   7:08  43  1         7            
30    3448 Axel Smith                  M      Oakwood           GA    22:11.3   22:08.5   7:08  24  2         23           
31    3465 Richard Smith               M      Oakwood           GA    22:11.8   22:09.0   7:08  52  1         24           
32    2713 E. Hoffman                  M      Dacula            GA    22:11.8   22:10.3   7:09  11  3         25           
33    3549 Jordan Thrun                M      Ooltewah          TN    22:17.7   22:10.8   7:09  21  3         26           
34    3597 Jonathan Van Wyk            M      Cumming           GA    22:18.4   22:11.5   7:09  21  4         27           
35    3266 Jack Ramsey                 M      Braselton         GA    22:14.4   22:13.4   7:10  13  4         28           
36    2257 Alexis Carter               F      Lawrenceville     GA    22:15.3   22:13.9   7:10  16  4         8            
37    2587 Anna Grady                  F      Flowery Branch    GA    22:17.4   22:16.9   7:11  13  1         9            
38    2927 Daniel Lewis                M      Gainesville       GA    22:30.2   22:20.5   7:12  14  5         29           
39    3353 Jake Sammons                M      Gainesville       GA    22:30.7   22:20.6   7:12  21  5         30           
40    2666 Rick Hayes                  M      Dahlonega         GA    22:38.6   22:35.1   7:17  57  1         31           
41    3020 Ally McLaughlin             F      Cumming           GA    22:41.0   22:36.4   7:17  13  2         10           
42    2047 Alex Bachman                M      Atlanta           GA    22:46.8   22:38.2   7:18  15  8         32           
43    2307 Noah Cole                   M      Buford            GA    22:44.5   22:41.0   7:19  14  6         33           
44    3451 David W. Smith              M      Marietta          GA    22:53.4   22:50.2   7:22  55  2         34           
45    3556 Nathan Tioe                 M      Duluth            GA    22:53.7   22:51.2   7:22  15  9         35           
46    3098 Amy Morton                  F      Sugar Hill        GA    22:52.8   22:51.4   7:22  35  2         11           
47    2179 Caroline Brewer             F      Smyrna            GA    22:58.0   22:51.8   7:22  24  2         12           
48    2445 Catelyn Durham              F      Buford            GA    22:55.7   22:51.9   7:22  28  1         13           
49    3759 Joe Aaron                   M      Suwanee           GA    23:01.0   22:54.5   7:23  36  5         36           
50    3021 A. McLaughlin               M      Cumming           GA    23:00.3   22:55.7   7:23  11  7         37           
51    3752 David Zhang                 M      Alpharetta        GA    23:00.9   22:58.5   7:24  14  8         38           
52    3267 Richard Ramsey              M      Braselton         GA    23:11.0   23:09.2   7:28  40  2         39           
53    2142 B. Bloch                    M      Cherry Log        GA    23:14.1   23:10.2   7:28  9   1         40           
54    2629 C. Hall                     M      Lilburn           GA    23:14.1   23:12.0   7:29  12  9         41           
55    3172 Eric Patrick                M      Winder            GA    23:18.3   23:13.4   7:29  56  3         42           
56    2049 William Bachman             M      Atlanta           GA    23:22.7   23:14.2   7:29  49  3         43           
57    2974 Jared Marsden               M      Athens            GA    23:28.0   23:17.0   7:30  38  6         44           
58    2994 John (ricky Mayer           M      Grayson           GA    23:22.2   23:18.8   7:31  26  4         45           
59    3196 Adam Perkins                M      Suwanee           GA    23:20.1   23:18.8   7:31  13  10        46           
60    3326 Alexia Rothman              F      Lilburn           GA    23:31.4   23:28.9   7:34  40  2         14           
61    2025 Neal Anthony                M      Bogart            GA    23:42.5   23:31.2   7:35  43  3         47           
62    3102 Cliff Mostiler              M      Buford            GA    23:45.0   23:32.9   7:35  40  4         48           
63    2009 Bigyan Adhikari             M      Alpharetta        GA    23:41.3   23:35.1   7:36  29  5         49           
64    2879 Kelly Kritzinger            F      Flowery Branch    GA    23:39.0   23:36.1   7:36  16  5         15           
65    1931 Mallory Ackinclose          F      Buford            GA    23:40.2   23:37.7   7:37  18  6         16           
66    2901 Dennis Lane                 M      Sugar Hill        GA    23:44.1   23:37.8   7:37  53  2         50           
67    2715 Kasey Hoffman               F      Dacula            GA    23:48.7   23:43.7   7:39  41  3         17           
68    2098 David Batson                M      Alpharetta        GA    23:55.7   23:44.4   7:39  51  3         51           
69    3381 Isaiah Schuman              M      Flowery Branch    GA    25:33.1   23:50.0   7:41  14  11        52           
70    3199 Steve Perkins               M      Suwanee           GA    24:01.7   23:57.1   7:43  50  4         53           
71    2480 Katie Evans                 F      Hoschton          GA    25:47.1   24:04.0   7:45  22  3         18           
72    2456 Meredith Edwards            F      Cumming           GA    24:10.9   24:09.4   7:47  14  3         19           
73    3634 W. Wall                     M      Hoschton          GA    24:19.2   24:09.9   7:47  12  12        54           
74    2509 A. Foraker                  M      Roswell           GA    25:45.6   24:12.1   7:48  12  13        55           
75    2690 Michele Hetzel              F      Flowery Branch    GA    24:26.9   24:18.0   7:50  45  1         20           
76    2425 Marty Dougan                M      Gainesville       GA    25:51.7   24:19.6   7:50  35  7         56           
77    3564 Lauren Tomy                 F      Suwanee           GA    24:30.0   24:27.5   7:53  26  2         21           
78    2597 N. Greene                   M      Gainesville       GA    30:57.1   24:28.7   7:53  10  14        57           
79    2752 Ashley Hughes               F      Cumming           GA    24:41.1   24:29.6   7:53  26  3         22           
80    2479 Jordan Evans                F      Hoschton          GA    26:13.7   24:31.3   7:54  25  4         23           
81    2683 Cecilia Hermes              F      Johns Creek       GA    36:23.0   24:36.2   7:56  48  2         24           
82    2874 Megan Kotula                F      Flowery Branch    GA    24:52.3   24:39.3   7:57  36  3         25           
83    2647 Dusty Haney                 M      Dawsonville       GA    26:17.1   24:44.8   7:58  13  15        58           
84    3692 G. Wilkinson                M      Toccoa            GA    24:55.6   24:48.5   8:00  11  16        59           
85    3379 Chris Schoenthal            M      Loganville        GA    24:57.7   24:52.1   8:01  36  8         60           
86    2899 W. Land                     M      Cumming           GA    25:05.7   24:54.1   8:01  12  17        61           
87    3378 Andrea Schoenthal           F      Loganville        GA    25:00.1   24:54.3   8:01  40  4         26           
88    3631 Michelle Wall               F      Hoschton          GA    25:10.9   25:01.7   8:04  42  5         27           
89    2472 Mark Estabrooke             M      Buford            GA    25:11.7   25:04.3   8:05  54  5         62           
90    3415 Jed Shorr                   M      Buford            GA    26:49.1   25:09.8   8:06  41  5         63           
91    2165 Michael Boyd                M      Toccoa            GA    25:17.9   25:10.6   8:07  39  9         64           
92    3521 Daniel Stuler               M      Cumming           GA    25:22.3   25:12.0   8:07  15  10        65           
93    2143 Jonathan Bloch              M      Cherry Log        GA    26:53.9   25:21.2   8:10  47  4         66           
94    3416 L. Shorr                    M      Buford            GA    27:03.1   25:24.4   8:11  12  18        67           
95    3297 Marlene Rinker              F      Suwanee           GA    27:00.6   25:25.2   8:11  46  3         28           
96    3520 Andrew Stuler               M      Cumming           GA    25:36.3   25:26.1   8:12  13  19        68           
97    3174 Chris Patterson             M      Commerce          GA    25:41.3   25:29.3   8:13  25  6         69           
98    3636 Nathan Wallace              M      Gainesville       GA    27:01.6   25:29.7   8:13  38  10        70           
99    2168 Marilyn Branham             F      Roswell           GA    25:43.3   25:30.8   8:13  61  1         29           
100   3327 Michael Rothman             M      Lilburn           GA    25:39.7   25:34.3   8:14  41  6         71           
101   3680 Shirley White               F      Loganville        GA    28:43.4   25:39.7   8:16  56  1         30           
102   3627 Kim Walker                  F      Lawrenceville     GA    27:24.7   25:40.7   8:16  46  4         31           
103   2409 Sheila Dilbeck              F      Woodstock         GA    25:46.0   25:42.0   8:17  52  2         32           
104   2083 Josh Barnard                M      Alpharetta        GA    25:53.7   25:42.6   8:17  25  7         72           
105   2749 Perry Huffstickler          M      Bremen            GA    25:55.8   25:43.0   8:17  35  11        73           
106   3740 Lisa York                   F      Lawrenceville     GA    27:17.0   25:46.0   8:18  31  1         33           
107   2198 Ethan Brown                 M      Dawsonville       GA    27:40.5   25:52.6   8:20  22  6         74           
108   2131 Beth Bisig                  F      Suwanee           GA    27:38.4   25:54.0   8:21  36  4         34           
109   2089 Brandi Barrett              F      Hiawassee         GA    26:03.0   25:55.5   8:21  32  2         35           
110   3190 John Peat                   M      Dacula            GA    29:02.4   26:01.4   8:23  52  6         75           
111   2617 Mason Guthrie               M      Suwanee           GA    27:41.3   26:02.0   8:23  15  11        76           
112   2097 Alexander Bates             M      Jefferson         GA    26:14.6   26:04.9   8:24  29  8         77           
113   2300 Timothy Coats               M      Atlanta           GA    26:18.3   26:05.0   8:24  22  7         78           
114   2106 Allison Beatty              F      Fayetteville      GA    26:18.4   26:05.2   8:24  22  4         36           
115   3296 David Rinker                M      Suwanee           GA    27:44.0   26:08.2   8:25  43  7         79           
116   3038 Jd Mealor                   M      Hoschton          GA    26:23.9   26:13.6   8:27  43  8         80           
117   2788 Nestina Johar               F      Duluth            GA    27:59.0   26:14.3   8:27  17  7         37           
118   2955 Diana Lunsford              F      Cumming           GA    27:57.4   26:26.1   8:31  48  5         38           
119   2279 Mitch Chapman               M      Buford            GA    28:02.7   26:27.5   8:31  53  7         81           
120   2398 Chrissy Derrer              F      Flowery Branch    GA    28:09.9   26:29.8   8:32  43  6         39           
121   3401 Jenna Shaw                  F      Jasper            GA    28:08.8   26:32.3   8:33  26  5         40           
122   2633 Julie Hall                  F      Lilburn           GA    26:39.6   26:32.7   8:33  37  5         41           
123   2660 Melissa Hatchett            F      Demorest          GA    29:37.3   26:34.1   8:34  39  6         42           
124   3522 Laura Stuler                F      Cumming           GA    28:07.7   26:35.1   8:34  41  7         43           
125   3681 Tiffany White               F      Gainesville       GA    28:13.0   26:37.0   8:34  27  6         44           
126   2685 Melissa Hermes              F      Johns Creek       GA    31:20.0   26:39.0   8:35  16  8         45           
127   1948 C. Martin                   F      Buford            GA    26:43.7   26:41.6   8:36  12  4         46           
128   1946 T. Ryczek                   F      Buford            GA    26:45.5   26:43.3   8:37  12  5         47           
129   2384 N. Decoufle                 M      Atlanta           GA    26:51.4   26:48.0   8:38  9   2         82           
130   3268 T. Ramsey                   M      Braselton         GA    26:50.3   26:49.1   8:38  10  20        83           
131   2102 Derrick Bayer               M      Suwanee           GA    27:02.1   26:51.4   8:39  17  12        84           
132   3158 Blake Pace                  M      Flowery Branch    GA    27:00.9   26:52.1   8:39  17  13        85           
133   2076 Drew Barnard                M      Alpharetta        GA    27:05.4   26:54.3   8:40  50  8         86           
134   2822 Roger Keel                  M      Valley            GA    27:06.1   26:55.4   8:40  62  2         87           
135   3235 K. Powell                   F      Winder            GA    27:00.3   26:55.5   8:40  9   1         48           
136   3306 James Robbins               M      Cumming           GA    31:36.3   26:56.1   8:41  15  14        88           
137   3657 Jeremy Webb                 M      Auburn            GA    27:11.4   26:58.4   8:41  44  9         89           
138   2144 Marie Bloch                 F      Cherry Log        GA    28:34.9   27:02.1   8:43  47  6         49           
139   2812 Trent Jones                 M      Buford            GA    35:03.6   27:05.7   8:44  13  21        90           
140   3560 Tomer Tishgarten            M      Cumming           GA    27:23.2   27:08.7   8:45  43  10        91           
141   3237 Tim Powell                  M      Dahlonega         GA    30:16.5   27:09.4   8:45  51  9         92           
142   2031 Shane Armour                M      Gillsville        GA    30:21.2   27:09.7   8:45  44  11        93           
143   3559 Z. Tishgarten               M      Cumming           GA    27:23.9   27:11.3   8:46  12  61        390          
144   3292 Marnita Riddle              F      Duluth            GA    27:24.1   27:16.2   8:47  53  3         51           
145   2151 Lauren Bolwell              F      Lawrenceville     GA    28:58.8   27:16.4   8:47  26  7         52           
146   3488 Karl Steilberger Iv         M      Atlanta           GA    27:34.5   27:19.3   8:48  31  2         94           
147   3103 J. Mostiler                 M      Buford            GA    30:22.8   27:22.8   8:49  8   3         95           
148   2977 Donna Marshall              F      Watkinsville      GA    29:00.7   27:23.3   8:49  49  7         53           
149   3107 Colton Murphy               M      Flowery Branch    GA    33:52.4   27:23.4   8:49  14  22        96           
150   2321 Dylan Connolly              M      Atlanta           GA    29:09.5   27:23.8   8:50  24  8         97           
151   1933 Jecova Concepcion           F      Lawrenceville     GA    27:39.2   27:24.1   8:50  34  3         54           
152   1957 Ashley Trammell             F      Dawsonville       GA    29:12.6   27:24.6   8:50  37  7         55           
153   3218 Mark Pierson                M      Newborn           GA    27:37.3   27:25.2   8:50  54  10        98           
154   2213 Nicholas Bryant             M      Cumming           GA    29:14.4   27:25.2   8:50  17  15        99           
155   2457 William Edwards             M      Cumming           GA    27:29.2   27:25.4   8:50  55  4         100          
156   2127 Bob Bevins                  M      Lawrenceville     GA    29:03.9   27:26.6   8:50  61  3         101          
157   3323 Jason Ross                  M      Newnan            GA    29:08.7   27:28.7   8:51  29  9         102          
158   3473 Matt Sobocinski             M      Dacula            GA    30:42.6   27:32.0   8:52  35  12        103          
159   2382 J. Decoufle                 M      Atlanta           GA    27:37.6   27:34.5   8:53  7   4         104          
160   3264 Taylor Ramos                M      Flowery Branch    GA    30:46.6   27:34.8   8:53  36  13        105          
161   3382 Josh Schuman                M      Flowery Branch    GA    29:19.5   27:36.1   8:54  41  12        106          
162   3668 Allen Welch                 M      Suwanee           GA    29:12.6   27:36.9   8:54  46  5         107          
163   2619 Daria Guzik                 F      Duluth            GA    27:52.9   27:37.3   8:54  35  8         56           
164   2570 Natalie Glenn               F      Sugar Hill        GA    29:20.2   27:39.0   8:54  41  9         57           
165   2671 Sheila Haynes               F      Sugar Hill        GA    29:21.7   27:40.2   8:55  43  10        58           
166   2912 Dena Lebaron                F      Dawsonville       GA    29:29.3   27:41.7   8:55  44  11        59           
167   2712 E. Hoffman                  F      Dacula            GA    27:47.0   27:42.5   8:56  10  6         60           
168   2861 Matthew Knoblauch           M      Dacula            GA    29:30.1   27:42.8   8:56  16  16        108          
169   2852 Cynthia Kinsey              F      Buford            GA    29:27.8   27:45.9   8:57  56  2         61           
170   3729 Jonathan Woodson            F      Marietta          GA    29:29.9   27:47.8   8:57  27  8         62           
171   2278 John Chapman                M      Alpharetta        GA    29:28.6   27:49.9   8:58  32  3         109          
172   3518 Chip Stubsten               M      Atlanta           GA    29:23.9   27:51.0   8:58  51  11        110          
173   2478 Jonathan Evans              M      Hoschton          GA    29:36.0   27:53.5   8:59  17  17        111          
174   2410 Tyler Dilbeck               M      Canton            GA    27:58.2   27:54.3   8:59  27  10        112          
175   2005 Jimmy Adams                 M      Grayson           GA    31:06.1   27:55.6   9:00  47  6         113          
176   3017 N. McKinney                 M      Athens            GA    29:47.5   27:56.1   9:00  12  23        114          
177   3217 Lynn Pierson                F      Newborn           GA    28:12.4   27:59.9   9:01  47  8         63           
178   3741 Brett Barden                M      Cornelia          GA    31:08.7   28:02.5   9:02  26  11        115          
179   3007 Kathie McGregor             F      Roswell           GA    29:34.7   28:03.3   9:02  49  9         64           
180   3487 Donna Steeves               F      Roswell           GA    29:34.9   28:03.6   9:02  50  4         65           
181   3751 Anthony Zhang               M      Alpharetta        GA    29:48.6   28:03.9   9:02  16  18        116          
182   2963 Beth Majure                 F      Cumming           GA    29:49.6   28:05.7   9:03  45  10        66           
183   2298 Ian Clough                  M      Cincinnati        OH    31:12.8   28:06.0   9:03  52  12        117          
184   2327 Kimberly Cooper             M      Suwanee           GA    29:50.5   28:06.0   9:03  50  13        118          
185   2297 Bria Clough                 F      Clemson           SC    31:13.5   28:06.2   9:03  23  5         67           
186   2773 Bryan Ivie                  M      Cornelia          GA    31:14.1   28:10.6   9:05  38  14        119          
187   2481 Linda Evans                 F      Acworth           GA    29:50.4   28:11.0   9:05  60  2         68           
188   2774 C. Ivie                     M      Cornelia          GA    31:14.6   28:11.2   9:05  9   5         120          
189   2563 Kimberlyann Glass           F      Suwanee           GA    30:00.8   28:12.9   9:05  42  12        69           
190   2333 John Covault                M      Buford            GA    41:10.4   28:13.8   9:06  51  14        121          
191   3344 Ty Rumble                   M      Oxford            GA    31:19.8   28:16.3   9:06  36  15        122          
192   3726 Jamie Wood                  F      Suwanee           GA    29:53.0   28:19.0   9:07  34  4         70           
193   2534 Tom Fusco                   M      Hoschton          GA    31:20.4   28:19.6   9:08  31  4         123          
194   3684 Michael Wickesberg          M      Dallas            GA    30:03.8   28:20.0   9:08  43  13        124          
195   2269 Lisa Cash                   F      Atlanta           GA    30:04.8   28:20.6   9:08  32  5         71           
196   2976 Caitlin Marsh               F      Gainesville       GA    30:04.5   28:21.1   9:08  14  7         72           
197   2075 Len Barker                  M      Sugar Hill        GA    30:16.3   28:23.6   9:09  64  4         125          
198   2037 Loghan Arthur               F      Buford            AR    30:01.6   28:27.8   9:10  26  9         73           
199   2250 Margaret Carpenter          F      Gainesville       GA    29:59.4   28:27.9   9:10  18  9         74           
200   2507 Kara Flowers                F      Marietta          GA    30:20.4   28:32.0   9:12  38  9         75           
201   3621 B. Wagner                   M      Buford            GA    34:53.4   28:33.4   9:12  7   6         126          
202   2993 Blair Mayer                 F      Grayson           GA    31:41.7   28:33.5   9:12  26  10        76           
203   3132 Rob Nolt                    M      Flowery Branch    GA    30:13.6   28:33.6   9:12  49  7         127          
204   3754 Nathan Zhu                  M      Alpharetta        GA    30:18.7   28:33.9   9:12  14  24        128          
205   3604 B. Vantassel                M      Gainesville       GA    30:28.4   28:37.8   9:13  12  25        129          
206   2424 Courtney Dougan             F      Gainesville       GA    30:12.4   28:40.4   9:14  34  6         77           
207   3539 Tioe Thomas                 M      Duluth            GA    30:26.9   28:41.7   9:15  50  15        130          
208   2653 Jason Harrington            M      Lawrenceville     GA    31:42.9   28:42.4   9:15  48  8         131          
209   3141 Brittany Odom               F      Jefferson         GA    30:29.3   28:43.0   9:15  30  7         78           
210   2723 Kelly Holliday              F      Winder            GA    30:26.4   28:44.5   9:16  44  13        79           
211   2056 William Bagwell             M      Alto              GA    30:32.0   28:45.3   9:16  14  26        132          
212   3477 George Southgate            M      Calhoun           GA    30:23.4   28:45.7   9:16  69  1         133          
213   3022 David McLaughlin            M      Cumming           GA    30:37.0   28:47.4   9:16  42  14        134          
214   2896 R. Land                     F      Cumming           GA    29:02.3   28:49.0   9:17  11  8         80           
215   2128 Tammy Bevis                 F      Cumming           GA    30:36.6   28:52.7   9:18  52  5         81           
216   2925 B. Lewis                    M      Gainesville       GA    30:39.8   28:53.6   9:18  12  27        135          
217   2369 Barbara Davenport           F      Cumming           GA    30:26.3   28:54.1   9:19  32  8         82           
218   3545 Jason Thompson              M      Buford            GA    30:39.5   28:57.3   9:20  45  9         136          
219   2610 Virginia Griswold           F      Clarkesville      GA    40:43.0   28:58.9   9:20  14  9         83           
220   2223 Stephanie Buquoi            F      Cumming           GA    32:03.4   28:59.2   9:20  34  9         84           
221   2192 Brian Brown                 M      Cumming           GA    33:46.5   29:00.3   9:21  32  5         137          
222   2862 Michael Knoblauch           M      Dacula            GA    30:48.6   29:01.2   9:21  48  10        138          
223   3550 Darren Thurmond             M      Buford            GA    30:50.0   29:01.4   9:21  48  11        139          
224   2383 Michael-Pie Decoufle        M      Atlanta           GA    29:06.5   29:02.2   9:21  13  28        140          
225   2454 Monica Ebelhar              F      Braselton         GA    32:19.2   29:03.2   9:22  35  10        85           
226   2039 J. Asper                    M      Gainesville       GA    32:11.1   29:04.0   9:22  12  29        141          
227   3506 Kaitlin Stokes              F      Cumming           GA    39:08.4   29:04.4   9:22  14  10        86           
228   3507 Theresa Stokes              F      Cumming           GA    39:10.3   29:05.1   9:22  42  14        87           
229   2304 Deven Cole                  F      Clayton           GA    32:27.9   29:06.6   9:23  25  11        88           
230   2644 Carolyn Handley             F      Sugar Hill        GA    31:00.0   29:06.7   9:23  52  6         89           
231   2249 Liza Carpenter              F      Gainesville       GA    30:39.4   29:07.7   9:23  21  6         90           
232   3517 Cathy Stubsten              F      Atlanta           GA    30:46.8   29:13.7   9:25  51  7         91           
233   3698 Tiffany Williams            F      Cumming           GA    32:19.1   29:17.0   9:26  33  10        92           
234   2769 Keri Ireland                F      Suwanee           GA    32:18.8   29:17.0   9:26  35  11        93           
235   3408 Erica Shepley               F      Winder            GA    30:58.7   29:17.1   9:26  30  11        94           
236   2153 Erica Bonilla               F      Sugar Hill        GA    32:19.4   29:17.6   9:26  35  12        95           
237   2073 Pam Banaszek                F      Loganville        GA    32:22.6   29:19.0   9:27  46  11        96           
238   3234 Judy Powell                 F      Dahlonega         GA    32:28.1   29:20.3   9:27  53  8         97           
239   2287 C. Chon                     F      Alpharetta        GA    34:12.7   29:21.6   9:27  9   2         98           
240   2451 Angela Dyer                 F      Lula              GA    31:02.8   29:22.3   9:28  49  12        99           
241   2355 Sue Cseplo                  F      Cumming           GA    35:47.1   29:22.5   9:28  48  13        100          
242   2969 Ali Margelli                F      Cumming           GA    35:47.6   29:22.9   9:28  40  15        101          
243   2402 Ann Nichole Devane          F      Milton            GA    31:03.8   29:24.3   9:28  36  13        102          
244   3703 Alexa Wilson                F      Suwanee           GA    34:08.1   29:25.5   9:29  13  11        103          
245   2745 Savannah Huddleston         F      Atlanta           GA    32:27.7   29:25.5   9:29  25  12        104          
246   3370 Melody Savage               F      Lawrenceville     GA    31:03.1   29:25.8   9:29  17  10        105          
247   2744 Nick Huddleston             M      Atlanta           GA    32:29.4   29:27.2   9:29  25  12        142          
248   3396 Susanne Sforzo              F      Alpharetta        GA    31:09.8   29:29.6   9:30  50  9         106          
249   3395 Rick Sforzo                 M      Alpharetta        GA    31:13.5   29:33.6   9:31  50  16        143          
250   1956 Colin Reilly                F      Flowery Branch    GA    31:11.0   29:33.7   9:31  15  11        107          
251   2231 Jorge Cabrera               M      Flowery Branch    GA    31:08.7   29:33.9   9:31  46  12        144          
252   3236 M. Powell                   M      Winder            GA    31:30.3   29:36.5   9:32  7   7         145          
253   3233 Bob Powell                  M      Winder            GA    31:30.7   29:37.8   9:33  41  15        146          
254   2655 Brandon Harris              M      Gainesville       GA    36:10.2   29:38.6   9:33  34  6         147          
255   3008 Wendee McGuffee             F      Villa Rica        GA    32:40.7   29:39.5   9:33  44  16        108          
256   3705 Barb Wilson                 F      Flowery Branch    GA    34:23.7   29:43.0   9:34  41  17        109          
257   3492 Kevin Stephens              M      Murrayville       GA    32:59.2   29:43.5   9:35  39  16        148          
258   2738 B. Hopkins                  M      Cumming           GA    29:59.2   29:44.1   9:35  11  30        149          
259   2880 Leslie Krone                F      Smyrna            GA    31:24.4   29:44.9   9:35  47  14        110          
260   2183 Teresa Brewer               F      Cleveland         GA    31:21.3   29:45.2   9:35  56  3         111          
261   2881 Matt Krone                  M      Smyrna            GA    31:26.7   29:46.8   9:36  48  13        150          
262   2046 Melissa Austin              F      Alpharetta        GA    31:35.3   29:47.8   9:36  27  13        112          
263   3519 Claire Stubsten             F      Atlanta           GA    31:22.5   29:49.5   9:36  16  12        113          
264   2846 Blair Kim                   M      Marietta          GA    32:56.2   29:51.2   9:37  26  13        151          
265   3648 Chad Waters                 M      Gainesville       GA    36:24.5   29:52.4   9:37  31  7         152          
266   2099 Theresa Batson              F      Alpharetta        GA    31:35.4   29:53.4   9:38  52  10        114          
267   2518 Joan Foster                 F      Clermont          GA    33:14.7   29:53.5   9:38  53  11        115          
268   3390 Janet Seibert               F      Flowery Branch    GA    32:55.1   29:54.0   9:38  51  12        116          
269   1934 Kristen Isaacson            F      Braselton         GA    30:11.1   29:55.9   9:39  41  18        117          
270   2680 Wendy Hequembourg           F      Cumming           GA    31:39.8   29:56.3   9:39  43  19        118          
271   3095 Brian Morris                M      Lawrenceville     GA    31:47.0   29:56.6   9:39  47  14        153          
272   2133 Megan Black                 F      Loganville        GA    31:45.1   29:58.9   9:39  29  14        119          
273   3037 Amy Mealor                  F      Hoschton          GA    31:40.8   29:59.1   9:40  43  20        120          
274   3301 Ginger Rizoti               F      Jasper            GA    31:38.5   30:01.5   9:40  50  13        121          
275   3630 M. Wall                     M      Hoschton          GA    31:54.0   30:02.3   9:41  8   8         154          
276   2329 Katie Copeland              F      Suwanee           GA    33:23.5   30:02.6   9:41  26  15        122          
277   3724 Casey Wood                  M      Suwanee           GA    31:39.1   30:04.9   9:41  34  8         155          
278   3081 Lauren Moore                F      Cumming           GA    33:13.8   30:05.5   9:42  27  16        123          
279   3104 Andreas Mueller             M      Cumming           GA    31:48.7   30:08.2   9:42  40  16        156          
280   2889 Heather Lacy                F      Cumming           GA    31:54.5   30:08.7   9:43  20  7         124          
281   3144 Konrad Olson                M      Flowery Branch    GA    36:36.9   30:09.2   9:43  42  17        157          
282   2890 Lori Lacy                   F      Cumming           GA    31:57.7   30:11.8   9:44  49  15        125          
283   2775 Megan Ivie                  F      Cornelia          GA    33:23.4   30:12.0   9:44  38  14        126          
284   2352 Mihaela Cruceru             F      Hoschton          GA    30:29.1   30:14.7   9:45  32  12        127          
285   2180 Gerald Brewer               M      Roswell           GA    31:56.1   30:14.9   9:45  58  5         158          
286   2739 Donna Hopkins               F      Cumming           GA    30:30.3   30:15.6   9:45  45  16        128          
287   3317 Michael Robinson            M      Buckhead          GA    33:16.7   30:16.4   9:45  47  15        159          
288   2008 Tiffany Adams               F      Grayson           GA    33:26.8   30:17.2   9:45  23  8         129          
289   2628 Ginger Hales                F      Duluth            GA    33:20.0   30:18.5   9:46  46  17        130          
290   1949 J. Martin                   M      Buford            GA    32:07.9   30:18.5   9:46  9   9         160          
291   1947 Alyson Ryczek               F      Buford            GA    32:07.2   30:19.1   9:46  38  15        131          
292   2436 Nancy Dugas                 F      Lawrenceville     GA    33:37.2   30:19.6   9:46  54  14        132          
293   3058 Kevin Middlebrooks          M      Atlanta           GA    31:59.0   30:20.9   9:47  37  17        161          
294   3391 Andrea Seiler               F      Atlanta           GA    31:59.2   30:21.0   9:47  36  16        133          
295   3367 Chatchai Satienpattanakul   M      Alpharetta        GA    32:08.7   30:23.1   9:47  30  9         162          
296   2339 Tori Cox                    F      Greensboro        GA    32:12.4   30:24.9   9:48  28  17        134          
297   2389 E. Delong                   F      Gainesville       GA    36:54.6   30:28.4   9:49  12  12        135          
298   3283 Jp Reinold                  M      Suwanee           GA    33:32.2   30:32.2   9:50  18  19        163          
299   2365 Jessica Dansbury            F      Buford            GA    35:33.4   30:33.8   9:51  37  17        136          
300   3230 Katie Porter                F      Buford            GA    32:10.9   30:34.8   9:51  27  18        137          
301   3050 Brian Merrill               M      Whitesburg        GA    35:13.7   30:36.4   9:52  41  18        164          
302   3284 Max Reinold                 M      Suwanee           GA    33:37.2   30:37.1   9:52  13  31        165          
303   1950 Dominique Martin            F      Buford            GA    32:28.1   30:39.6   9:53  17  13        138          
304   2707 Scott Hinkelmann            M      Canton            GA    35:18.4   30:42.6   9:54  37  18        166          
305   2578 Barbara Gooch               F      Jefferson         GA    33:47.2   30:42.7   9:54  62  3         139          
306   3493 Tina Stephens               F      Murrayville       GA    34:00.0   30:43.7   9:54  41  21        140          
307   3675 Brittany White              F      Covington         GA    33:50.1   30:45.6   9:55  30  13        141          
308   3635 Katie Wallace               F      Gainesville       GA    32:18.2   30:45.7   9:55  37  18        142          
309   3537 Jo Thistle                  F      Loganville        GA    33:51.5   30:46.3   9:55  51  15        143          
310   2132 Amy Bivins                  F      Cumming           GA    32:21.4   30:49.0   9:56  33  14        144          
311   3417 Noah Shorr                  M      Buford            GA    32:31.3   30:52.2   9:57  14  32        167          
312   2716 Sally Holbrook              F      Suwanee           GA    32:29.9   30:52.5   9:57  54  16        145          
313   2687 Gunnar Hetzel               M      Flowery Branch    GA    31:04.2   30:56.0   9:58  14  33        168          
314   3115 Barbara Nasworthy           F      Pine Mountain     GA    32:35.6   30:56.1   9:58  66  1         146          
315   2074 Kristen Barinowski          F      Cumming           GA    31:02.1   30:56.3   9:58  39  19        147          
316   3161 Leonel Padilla              M      Cumming           GA    37:21.6   30:59.4   9:59  24  9         169          
317   3299 Justin Ritcey               M      Eastanollee       GA    31:10.3   31:02.4   10:00 25  14        170          
318   2498 Elizabeth Findley           F      Lawrenceville     GA    32:53.4   31:03.8   10:00 55  4         148          
319   2844 Stephanie Kiel              F      Flowery Branch    GA    31:19.6   31:03.9   10:00 53  17        149          
320   2953 Anna Lorren                 F      Dacula            GA    32:52.9   31:04.2   10:01 28  19        150          
321   2689 Maddie Hetzel               F      Flowery Branch    GA    32:41.9   31:05.1   10:01 17  14        151          
322   2377 Wayne Davis                 M      Canton            GA    35:45.7   31:08.7   10:02 46  16        171          
323   2771 Rick Ittner                 M      Dacula            GA    34:19.3   31:09.8   10:02 54  17        172          
324   2404 Lindsey Diaz                F      Gainesville       GA    37:42.8   31:10.4   10:03 32  15        152          
325   2600 W. Greene                   M      Gainesville       GA    37:40.3   31:11.9   10:03 12  34        173          
326   2670 Kevin Haynes                M      Flowery Branch    GA    37:41.6   31:11.9   10:03 39  19        174          
327   3085 Paul Moore                  M      Sugar Hill        GA    33:06.3   31:12.9   10:03 53  18        175          
328   2601 Nancy Greeson               F      Buford            GA    32:50.5   31:16.7   10:05 48  18        153          
329   3198 Nicole Perkins              F      Flowery Branch    GA    33:03.9   31:18.2   10:05 37  20        154          
330   3336 Claudia Rubio               F      Jefferson         GA    34:22.4   31:18.4   10:05 42  22        155          
331   3119 Heather Negru               F      Hoschton          GA    31:34.0   31:19.0   10:05 16  15        156          
332   3444 Lori Smallwood              F      Flowery Branch    GA    33:05.5   31:20.5   10:06 31  16        157          
333   3145 Lisa Olson                  F      Flowery Branch    GA    37:49.8   31:22.6   10:06 44  23        158          
334   3755 Matt Ziesmer                M      Dacula            GA    38:02.9   31:23.6   10:07 31  10        176          
335   2071 Ryan Ball                   M      Gainesville       GA    31:37.6   31:26.6   10:08 17  20        177          
336   2966 Darren Mann                 M      Atlanta           GA    33:15.3   31:27.6   10:08 34  11        178          
337   2072 Scott Ball                  M      Gainesville       GA    31:39.1   31:27.6   10:08 47  17        179          
338   3057 Sarah Michini               F      Cumming           GA    39:33.1   31:28.0   10:08 44  24        159          
339   2232 Rosa Maria Cabrera          F      Flowery Branch    GA    33:03.7   31:28.9   10:08 45  19        160          
340   2069 Nicole Ball                 F      Gainesville       GA    31:38.9   31:29.3   10:09 20  9         161          
341   2068 Jordan Ball                 F      Gainesville       GA    31:41.1   31:31.2   10:09 20  10        162          
342   2021 Hana Andrew                 F      Flowery Branch    GA    38:14.9   31:31.2   10:09 14  13        163          
343   2569 Gary Glenn                  M      Hoschton          GA    33:22.3   31:31.6   10:09 61  5         180          
344   2173 Laura Braziel               F      Marietta          GA    33:20.4   31:33.7   10:10 28  20        164          
345   2961 Miriam Macon                F      Flowery Branch    GA    34:43.6   31:33.7   10:10 34  17        165          
346   3713 Christine Winski            F      Cumming           GA    37:58.0   31:34.4   10:10 49  20        166          
347   3669 Wendy Peacock               F      Gainesville       GA    34:45.0   31:36.7   10:11 45  21        167          
348   3187 Kylee Peacock               F      Gainesville       GA    34:45.4   31:37.1   10:11 14  14        168          
349   3189 Tanner Peacock              M      Gainesville       GA    34:45.5   31:37.3   10:11 18  21        181          
350   2349 Rena Crews                  F      Alpharetta        GA    34:38.5   31:38.7   10:12 45  22        169          
351   2463 A. England                  F      Alpharetta        GA    36:31.6   31:39.9   10:12 11  15        170          
352   3563 Gail Tomlinson              F      Flowery Branch    GA    36:17.2   31:40.0   10:12 51  18        171          
353   2464 Chris England               M      Alpharetta        GA    36:31.3   31:40.1   10:12 45  18        182          
354   3376 Zachary Schmidt             M      Hoschton          GA    35:01.2   31:40.6   10:12 29  15        183          
355   2667 A. Haynes                   F      Flowery Branch    GA    38:10.2   31:40.8   10:12 11  16        172          
356   3117 Emily Negron                F      Atlanta           GA    33:29.6   31:41.0   10:12 34  18        173          
357   3043 Wendy Meeker                F      Dallas            GA    33:26.2   31:41.0   10:12 45  23        174          
358   3018 Sarah McKinney              F      Athens            GA    33:38.9   31:46.9   10:14 36  21        175          
359   2975 Kim Marsden                 F      Athens            GA    33:38.7   31:47.1   10:14 36  22        176          
360   3467 Steve Smith                 M      Hoschton          GA    38:25.9   31:47.5   10:14 47  19        184          
361   2015 Sarah Alves                 F      Buford            GA    31:57.6   31:50.3   10:15 18  16        177          
362   2868 Evan Koenigs                M      Suwanee           GA    41:37.4   31:53.5   10:16 15  22        185          
363   2277 Christian Chapman           M      Suwanee           GA    38:17.4   31:55.2   10:17 40  19        186          
364   2224 Creah Burandt               F      Cumming           GA    33:40.9   31:55.4   10:17 31  19        178          
365   2770 Cindy Ittner                F      Dacula            GA    35:09.4   32:00.4   10:19 48  24        179          
366   2340 Jennifer Craig              F      Duluth            GA    35:13.5   32:02.0   10:19 33  20        180          
367   2501 Hillary Fitzhugh            F      Cumming           GA    36:57.0   32:05.4   10:20 28  21        181          
368   2855 Laurie Klebosky             F      Sugar Hill        GA    35:06.0   32:05.8   10:20 33  21        182          
369   2081 Jessica Barnard             F      Alpharetta        GA    33:42.4   32:06.1   10:20 18  17        183          
370   2897 Tommy Land                  M      Cumming           GA    32:19.7   32:06.2   10:20 44  20        187          
371   2936 George Liu                  M      Duluth            GA    41:45.1   32:06.5   10:21 49  20        188          
372   2622 James Haddon                M      Alpharetta        GA    33:49.0   32:11.4   10:22 62  6         189          
373   1908 Alex Schultz                M      Cumming           GA    37:04.1   32:12.1   10:22 26  16        190          
374   3510 Pam Stone                   F      Gainesville       GA    32:26.6   32:12.8   10:23 51  19        184          
375   2502 Lauren Fitzhugh             F      Atlanta           GA    37:03.4   32:12.8   10:23 31  22        185          
376   3748 Casie Zahirsky              F      Alpharetta        GA    37:10.8   32:17.7   10:24 39  23        186          
377   2665 Mary Hayes                  F      Cumming           GA    33:59.2   32:20.6   10:25 66  2         187          
378   2651 Blake Harrington            M      Sugar Hill        GA    40:19.5   32:21.1   10:25 24  10        191          
379   3475 Diana Sookdeo               F      Sugar Hill        GA    38:55.7   32:21.7   10:25 33  23        188          
380   2149 Andrea Bolt                 F      Suwanee           GA    36:56.7   32:22.5   10:26 42  25        189          
381   2650 Stephanie Harmon            F      Johns Creek       GA    38:45.3   32:22.6   10:26 48  25        190          
382   2294 Tarah Clark                 F      Atlanta           GA    37:20.0   32:23.1   10:26 27  22        191          
383   2370 Catherine Davidson          F      Lilburn           GA    37:02.8   32:23.4   10:26 45  26        192          
384   3629 D. Wall                     M      Hoschton          GA    34:15.5   32:23.6   10:26 10  35        192          
385   2585 Tina Goss                   F      Ball Ground       GA    34:00.6   32:24.9   10:26 48  27        193          
386   3105 Sarah Mundorff              F      Cumming           GA    37:06.7   32:24.9   10:26 34  24        194          
387   3691 G. Wilkinson                M      Toccoa            GA    37:08.4   32:25.9   10:27 9   10        193          
388   1952 Mary Trino                  F      Columbia          SC    34:15.7   32:27.4   10:27 35  24        195          
389   2455 Nick Ebelhar                M      Braselton         GA    35:44.0   32:27.6   10:27 36  20        194          
390   3088 Cathy Morgan                F      Jasper            GA    35:35.7   32:27.6   10:27 64  4         196          
391   3443 Bailie Smallwood            F      Flowery Branch    GA    34:18.2   32:32.0   10:29 24  11        197          
392   2197 Emma Brown                  F      Dawsonville       GA    35:42.5   32:35.4   10:30 15  18        198          
393   3096 Carol Morris                F      Jasper            GA    34:16.6   32:39.6   10:31 55  5         199          
394   2945 Jennifer Long Sossoman      F      Winder            GA    35:54.3   32:41.0   10:32 28  23        200          
395   2990 Kim Matthews                F      Cumming           GA    37:15.3   32:41.1   10:32 48  28        201          
396   2546 Bob Gardner                 M      Dacula            GA    37:24.1   32:43.0   10:32 51  19        195          
397   2624 Martha Haddon               F      Alpharetta        GA    34:21.7   32:43.2   10:32 56  6         202          
398   2931 Donna Lingerfelt            F      Oxford            GA    37:22.8   32:43.6   10:33 39  25        203          
399   2024 L. Anthony                  F      Bogart            GA    34:35.0   32:43.7   10:33 12  17        204          
400   2698 Tammy Hill                  F      Waleska           GA    37:43.9   32:43.7   10:33 42  26        205          
401   2664 Larry Hayes                 M      Cumming           GA    34:25.9   32:46.5   10:33 67  2         196          
402   2883 Steven Kronenberg           M      Cumming           GA    37:35.4   32:46.8   10:34 30  12        197          
403   3162 Veronica Padilla            F      Cumming           GA    39:07.8   32:47.6   10:34 30  25        206          
404   2882 Cassidy Kronenberg          F      Cumming           GA    37:36.7   32:48.9   10:34 29  24        207          
405   2019 Whitney Anderson            F      Peachtree Corners GA    39:11.9   32:48.9   10:34 29  25        208          
406   3013 April McKay                 F      Lilburn           GA    39:19.5   32:53.4   10:36 56  7         209          
407   2541 Traci Galatas               F      Suwanee           GA    39:21.9   32:56.8   10:37 45  29        210          
408   2522 C. Francis                  M      Atlanta           GA    33:00.6   32:57.3   10:37 9   11        198          
409   3221 Kenneth Pitt                M      Suwanee           GA    37:53.8   32:58.3   10:37 49  21        199          
410   3125 Brian Newton                M      Dawsonville       GA    37:48.3   33:00.4   10:38 35  21        200          
411   3649 Kristin Waters              F      Gainesville       GA    39:33.2   33:01.5   10:38 30  26        211          
412   3753 Melissa Zhu                 F      Johns Creek       GA    37:56.6   33:02.9   10:39 23  12        212          
413   2222 Mary Kay Buquoi             F      Cumming           GA    36:07.5   33:03.1   10:39 33  27        213          
414   2821 Paul Kasay                  M      Athens            GA    37:56.3   33:03.7   10:39 26  17        201          
415   3135 L. Nydam                    F      Atlanta           GA    37:41.9   33:05.4   10:40 10  18        214          
416   3319 Jose Rodriguez              M      Cumming           GA    39:27.4   33:06.5   10:40 33  13        202          
417   2777 Caroline Izaguirre          F      Suwanee           GA    39:42.0   33:06.5   10:40 15  19        215          
418   2779 Nico Izaguirre              M      Suwanee           GA    39:43.6   33:07.3   10:40 13  36        203          
419   2937 Wendy Liu                   F      Duluth            GA    42:48.0   33:09.6   10:41 48  30        216          
420   2094 Amy Bartlett                F      Suwanee           GA    37:57.1   33:11.2   10:41 43  27        217          
421   2380 Karen Deas                  F      Ball Groung       GA    38:01.1   33:12.2   10:42 41  28        218          
422   3222 Terri Pitt                  F      Suwanee           GA    38:08.0   33:12.5   10:42 48  31        219          
423   3694 Melanie Willenborg          F      Norcross          GA    38:04.2   33:14.8   10:43 41  29        220          
424   2870 E. Kotanian                 F      Suwanee           GA    36:34.5   33:17.0   10:43 10  19        221          
425   3168 Melanie Parker              F      Atlanta           GA    38:01.9   33:19.6   10:44 42  30        222          
426   3359 Emily Sandgren              F      Duluth            GA    41:18.6   33:21.5   10:45 18  20        223          
427   3603 Alisha Vansistine           F      Lawrenceville     GA    38:05.2   33:21.9   10:45 41  31        224          
428   2292 Geeta Churchill             F      Cumming           GA    39:47.4   33:22.4   10:45 43  32        225          
429   2932 Bonnie Linton               F      Cumming           GA    34:53.8   33:22.7   10:45 42  33        226          
430   2871 Mike Kotanian               M      Suwanee           GA    36:38.8   33:22.7   10:45 44  21        204          
431   3240 Jennifer Prince             F      Cumming           GA    34:54.0   33:22.7   10:45 41  34        227          
432   3134 Erin Nydam                  F      Atlanta           GA    37:59.1   33:23.4   10:45 48  32        228          
433   2483 Sandra Evans                F      Hoschton          GA    40:03.0   33:26.1   10:46 51  20        229          
434   2482 Rick Evans                  M      Hoschton          GA    40:02.6   33:26.4   10:46 52  20        205          
435   2205 Tina Brown                  F      Dawsonville       GA    36:32.6   33:26.9   10:46 47  33        230          
436   3130 Will Nolan                  M      Cumming           GA    36:30.7   33:28.0   10:47 17  23        206          
437   3586 Jenna Uldrich               F      Cumming           GA    36:31.5   33:28.7   10:47 15  21        231          
438   3176 Robin Patterson             F      Sandy Springs     GA    38:03.4   33:29.8   10:47 40  35        232          
439   2631 Ellary Hall                 F      Gainesville       GA    35:19.2   33:32.4   10:48 25  26        233          
440   2980 Cindy Martin                F      Cumming           GA    35:19.5   33:32.9   10:48 51  21        234          
441   3602 Eric Vann                   M      Buford            GA    41:26.4   33:33.6   10:49 39  22        207          
442   2086 Matt Barnett                M      Chamblee          GA    35:17.1   33:34.2   10:49 44  22        208          
443   3277 Taryn Reed                  F      Atlanta           GA    35:18.2   33:35.1   10:49 40  36        235          
444   3652 Lee Alice Watts             F      Braselton         GA    36:52.2   33:36.0   10:49 39  26        236          
445   3699 Tricia Williams             F      Flowery Branch    GA    41:33.5   33:39.8   10:51 53  22        237          
446   3616 Dondi Voss                  F      Duluth            GA    38:21.1   33:40.6   10:51 55  8         238          
447   3544 James Thompson              M      Scottdale         GA    36:50.2   33:41.0   10:51 32  14        209          
448   2904 Jodi Lange                  F      Duluth            GA    38:29.8   33:41.1   10:51 41  37        239          
449   3211 Beth Pharr                  F      Suwanee           GA    36:53.5   33:41.7   10:51 48  34        240          
450   2519 Rebecca Foster              F      Snellville        GA    40:06.9   33:42.9   10:52 34  28        241          
451   3023 Jennifer McLaughlin         F      Gainesville       GA    37:03.6   33:43.5   10:52 27  27        242          
452   3693 Tiffney Wilkinson           F      Toccoa            GA    38:29.0   33:44.8   10:52 36  27        243          
453   2078 J. Barnard                  M      Alpharetta        GA    40:18.7   33:48.6   10:53 12  37        210          
454   2851 C. Kinsey                   F      Buford            GA    35:31.3   33:49.6   10:54 10  20        244          
455   3024 Kristina McLaughlin         F      Cumming           GA    35:39.8   33:50.7   10:54 40  38        245          
456   2853 Taylor Kinsey               M      Buford            GA    35:33.6   33:51.3   10:54 33  15        211          
457   3641 Don Ward                    M      Buford            GA    37:05.0   33:52.7   10:55 53  21        212          
458   2293 Kent Churchill              M      Cumming           GA    40:17.7   33:53.4   10:55 48  22        213          
459   3414 Karen Shockley              F      Gainesville       GA    40:15.4   33:55.0   10:55 59  9         246          
460   3660 Kay Weber                   F      Grayson           GA    38:33.1   33:58.1   10:56 56  10        247          
461   2505 Natalie Florence            F      Loganville        GA    40:29.2   33:58.7   10:57 34  29        248          
462   2204 Stacey Brown                F      Cumming           GA    38:47.0   34:03.8   10:58 42  39        249          
463   3587 Renee Uldrich               F      Cumming           GA    38:48.1   34:04.1   10:58 44  40        250          
464   2780 Sandy Izaguirre             F      Suwanee           GA    40:41.6   34:04.6   10:59 46  35        251          
465   3316 Linda Robinson              F      Greensboro        GA    37:06.4   34:06.1   10:59 36  28        252          
466   2493 Felecia Farrior             F      Dacula            GA    40:48.3   34:07.5   11:00 49  36        253          
467   116  Mikhayla Bentley            F      Toccoa            GA    42:16.4   34:10.6   11:00 20  13        254          
468   3106 Kimberly Munier             F      Dacula            GA    42:04.7   34:11.2   11:01 49  37        255          
469   2621 Chase Haddon                M      Cumming           GA    35:52.5   34:13.6   11:01 25  18        214          
470   3531 Sheila Taylor               F      Talmo             GA    40:56.4   34:19.4   11:03 50  23        256          
471   3711 Sharon Wilson               F      Jefferson         GA    36:06.0   34:23.1   11:05 56  11        257          
472   2611 Matthew Groover             M      Dacula            GA    37:28.9   34:24.3   11:05 25  19        215          
473   2467 Maria Enslen                F      Maysville         GA    37:28.7   34:24.6   11:05 24  14        258          
474   3360 Sheila Sandgren             F      Duluth            GA    42:25.0   34:27.3   11:06 54  24        259          
475   2923 Leslie Leverett             F      Toccoa            GA    34:42.5   34:28.0   11:06 38  29        260          
476   3219 Rita Pincumbe               F      Suwanee           GA    36:03.6   34:28.2   11:06 61  5         261          
477   3346 Tori Rutigliano             F      Atlanta           GA    37:37.4   34:28.6   11:06 25  28        262          
478   3383 Donna Schuster              F      Suwanee           GA    36:03.8   34:28.7   11:06 60  6         263          
479   2598 Stephanie Greene            F      Gainesville       GA    40:59.4   34:30.1   11:07 43  41        264          
480   3598 Pat Vandegrift              F      Lawrenceville     GA    37:36.5   34:30.2   11:07 58  12        265          
481   2201 L. Brown                    M      Dacula            GA    40:50.4   34:30.2   11:07 7   12        216          
482   3228 A. Poffenberger             M      Atlanta           GA    34:34.4   34:30.5   11:07 9   13        217          
483   3679 Melanie White               F      Canton            GA    41:10.7   34:30.9   11:07 22  15        266          
484   2141 S. Blanton                  F      Jefferson         GA    39:25.9   34:32.0   11:07 8   3         267          
485   3120 Lexi Negru                  F      Hoschton          GA    34:46.2   34:32.5   11:08 14  21        268          
486   2873 Heather Kotula              F      Flowery Branch    GA    34:46.8   34:33.0   11:08 39  30        269          
487   2757 Scarlet Hughes              F      Cumming           GA    40:57.3   34:34.0   11:08 31  30        270          
488   2706 Maria Hinkelmann            F      Canton            GA    39:11.1   34:34.8   11:08 38  31        271          
489   3734 Dean Wright                 M      Dawsonville       GA    39:22.5   34:35.4   11:08 17  24        218          
490   2845 John Kiley                  M      Winder            GA    37:40.5   34:35.7   11:09 67  3         219          
491   3012 Pam McIntyre                F      McDonough         GA    39:26.0   34:37.1   11:09 44  42        272          
492   2390 Lori Delong                 F      Gainesville       GA    41:09.6   34:39.5   11:10 47  38        273          
493   3281 Sara Rehman                 F      Cumming           GA    36:29.6   34:42.4   11:11 35  32        274          
494   3618 Brianna Wagenbrenner        F      Atlanta           GA    39:27.6   34:43.6   11:11 25  29        275          
495   3265 Denise Ramsey               F      Braselton         GA    36:25.1   34:44.0   11:11 41  43        276          
496   1941 Wendy Graham                F      Canton            GA    37:48.4   34:44.7   11:11 40  44        277          
497   3320 Sandra Rodriguez            F      Cumming           GA    41:06.4   34:46.2   11:12 25  30        278          
498   2968 Courtney Marbury            F      Cumming           GA    42:46.2   34:47.0   11:12 24  16        279          
499   2967 Andrew Marbury              M      Buford            GA    42:47.1   34:47.7   11:12 24  11        220          
500   2921 Mariah Leroux               F      Grayson           GA    39:43.3   34:48.8   11:13 24  17        280          
501   2503 Deborah Fitzpatrick         F      Jefferson         GA    39:43.7   34:49.6   11:13 50  25        281          
502   2584 Karen Goss                  F      Canton            GA    37:52.9   34:50.0   11:13 40  45        282          
503   2473 Pamela Estabrooke           F      Buford            GA    39:35.4   34:50.5   11:13 55  13        283          
504   2588 Connor Grady                M      Flowery Branch    GA    42:51.9   34:52.1   11:14 18  25        221          
505   3573 Elke Trimboli               F      Flowery Branch    GA    38:07.2   34:53.9   11:14 49  39        284          
506   1960 Jennifer Hicks              F      Gainesville       GA    41:26.6   34:56.4   11:15 42  46        285          
507   2006 Linda Adams                 F      Suwanee           GA    38:05.8   34:59.0   11:16 51  26        286          
508   3617 Richard Voss                M      Johns Creek       GA    39:40.1   34:59.7   11:16 58  6         222          
509   3241 Katie Prince                F      Oakwood           GA    39:59.2   35:00.4   11:17 35  33        287          
510   2506 Quentin Florence            M      Loganville        GA    41:31.3   35:00.5   11:17 34  16        223          
511   3082 Laurie Moore                F      Cumming           GA    38:11.8   35:02.9   11:17 53  27        288          
512   2459 Laura Eisele                F      Sugar Hill        GA    38:16.0   35:02.9   11:17 27  31        289          
513   3476 Shelly Sorel                F      Dacula            GA    39:53.8   35:03.3   11:17 44  47        290          
514   2732 Ann Honiotes                F      Sugar Hill        GA    38:14.0   35:03.8   11:18 45  40        291          
515   3063 Michelle Miller             F      Gainesville       GA    38:17.3   35:04.2   11:18 46  41        292          
516   3347 Michaela Ryan               F      Flowery Branch    GA    38:19.4   35:04.5   11:18 39  34        293          
517   2092 Daphnie Barron              F      Gainesville       GA    36:58.6   35:07.1   11:19 35  35        294          
518   2760 Alicia Hunt                 F      Gainesville       GA    41:41.9   35:07.7   11:19 46  42        295          
519   3548 Kaitlin Threlkeld           F      Gainesville       GA    43:08.9   35:08.1   11:19 19  22        296          
520   3731 Tia Wowk                    M      Smyrna            GA    45:21.4   35:10.0   11:20 32  17        224          
521   3411 Nari Shin                   F      Buford            GA    38:14.8   35:10.2   11:20 32  31        297          
522   3601 Cortney Vann                F      Buford            GA    43:04.2   35:11.2   11:20 39  36        298          
523   2253 Jimmy Carrier               M      Snellville        GA    41:37.3   35:11.8   11:20 34  18        225          
524   2891 S. Lail                     F      Suwanee           GA    44:55.6   35:12.7   11:20 12  22        299          
525   2943 Melanie Long                F      Dacula            GA    41:49.6   35:12.8   11:21 35  37        300          
526   3192 Owen Pendley                M      Dacula            GA    44:55.8   35:13.0   11:21 14  38        226          
527   2016 Shayla Amos                 F      Hoschton          GA    40:09.9   35:15.0   11:21 19  23        301          
528   2997 Linda McClure               F      Suwanee           GA    43:18.6   35:15.3   11:21 39  38        302          
529   2191 Beth Brown                  F      Lawrenceville     GA    43:16.4   35:15.4   11:21 49  43        303          
530   2010 Rick Alarcon                M      Flowery Branch    GA    35:30.1   35:21.6   11:23 57  7         227          
531   2703 Sara Hinchman               F      Winston           GA    45:35.2   35:22.9   11:24 24  18        304          
532   3612 Dante Vicens                M      Buford            GA    43:22.1   35:23.0   11:24 54  22        228          
533   2982 Sonya Martinez              F      Atlanta           GA    45:36.1   35:23.7   11:24 38  39        305          
534   2602 April Grenan                F      Suwanee           GA    41:46.1   35:23.9   11:24 39  40        306          
535   2122 Neal Berry                  M      Sugar Hill        GA    43:28.3   35:24.7   11:24 47  23        229          
536   3620 Andrea Wagner               F      Buford            GA    42:07.5   35:26.7   11:25 39  41        307          
537   2062 Nataly Baiz                 F      Atlanta           GA    40:23.9   35:27.0   11:25 36  42        308          
538   3690 Sydney Wiley                F      Buford            GA    38:43.5   35:28.9   11:26 15  24        309          
539   2338 Lucy Cox                    F      Peachtree Corners GA    37:20.8   35:30.9   11:26 24  19        310          
540   3485 Alex Starke                 F      Braselton         GA    38:45.2   35:31.0   11:26 27  32        311          
541   3177 Brian Patton                M      Cumming           GA    41:54.4   35:31.3   11:26 48  24        230          
542   2486 Gena Evon                   F      Buford            GA    41:53.3   35:31.5   11:27 46  44        312          
543   3178 Clay Patton                 M      Peachtree Corners GA    37:21.5   35:31.8   11:27 26  20        231          
544   3434 Gary Singleton              M      Suwanee           GA    40:13.7   35:31.9   11:27 69  4         232          
545   3397 Anna Shadburn               F      Flowery Branch    GA    38:46.3   35:32.6   11:27 27  33        313          
546   2288 Robin Christensen           F      Dunwoody          GA    40:06.8   35:32.7   11:27 38  43        314          
547   2023 Eve Anthony                 F      Bogart            GA    37:25.9   35:33.0   11:27 43  48        315          
548   3704 Amy Wilson                  F      Suwanee           GA    40:14.8   35:33.3   11:27 43  49        316          
549   2781 Christina Jackson           F      Cleveland         GA    43:41.7   35:34.4   11:27 34  32        317          
550   3490 Amanda Stephens             F      Gainesville       GA    42:11.8   35:37.6   11:29 38  44        318          
551   3197 Emily Perkins               F      Gainesville       GA    42:11.1   35:37.6   11:29 34  33        319          
552   2211 Jodi Bryant                 F      Buford            GA    38:49.0   35:38.6   11:29 47  45        320          
553   3282 Krista Reilmann             F      Suwanee           GA    42:20.1   35:40.2   11:29 27  34        321          
554   2979 Amber Martin                F      Jefferson         GA    45:21.1   35:40.5   11:29 26  35        322          
555   3423 Jennifer Sibbitt            F      Cumming           GA    42:09.2   35:43.7   11:30 44  50        323          
556   2460 Lenore Ellertson            F      Loganville        GA    40:27.5   35:44.3   11:31 51  28        324          
557   3643 Karen Warner                F      Auburn            GA    35:58.4   35:44.9   11:31 51  29        325          
558   115  Allison Bentley             F      Toccoa            GA    43:52.6   35:46.6   11:31 48  46        326          
559   3124 Carl Newman                 M      Buford            GA    39:01.0   35:49.2   11:32 42  23        233          
560   2842 Khena (kay) Khim            F      Dacula            GA    40:38.9   35:51.9   11:33 36  45        327          
561   3350 Michelle Sacchinelli        F      Atlanta           GA    40:48.9   35:52.6   11:33 27  36        328          
562   2096 Kristen Basham              F      Flowery Branch    GA    45:38.0   35:53.9   11:34 36  46        329          
563   2152 Sue Bolwell                 F      Lawrenceville     GA    40:46.1   35:55.9   11:34 55  14        330          
564   3131 Diane Nolt                  F      Flowery Branch    GA    37:41.3   36:00.8   11:36 48  47        331          
565   3464 Madison Smith               F      Flowery Branch    GA    40:58.6   36:01.6   11:36 19  25        332          
566   2964 E. Maleski                  F      Suwanee           GA    40:42.0   36:02.8   11:37 12  23        333          
567   2960 Elizabeth Lysaught          F      Dacula            GA    40:50.6   36:04.1   11:37 47  48        334          
568   2252 Diana Carrier               F      Lawrenceville     GA    42:32.4   36:06.8   11:38 60  7         335          
569   2161 Angie Bowers                F      Toccoa            GA    36:21.4   36:06.9   11:38 35  47        336          
570   3673 Teresa Wheeler              F      Fairburn          GA    40:48.7   36:08.6   11:38 40  51        337          
571   2640 Robin Hamrick               F      Dacula            GA    42:37.3   36:09.6   11:39 55  15        338          
572   3300 Vanessa Rivas-Pena          F      Oakwood           GA    42:37.2   36:09.8   11:39 29  37        339          
573   3504 Betty Stokes                F      Jefferson         GA    37:53.5   36:10.4   11:39 69  3         340          
574   3422 Lisa Shupenus               F      Tyrone            GA    40:51.3   36:11.0   11:39 46  49        341          
575   3745 Chris Yust                  M      Canton            GA    46:17.0   36:11.0   11:39 43  24        234          
576   3747 Ryan Yust                   M      Canton            GA    46:18.0   36:11.2   11:39 14  39        235          
577   2341 Erin Crandall               F      Hoschton          GA    39:14.8   36:12.8   11:40 31  34        342          
578   3458 Joanie Smith                F      Flowery Branch    GA    41:09.9   36:13.0   11:40 51  30        343          
579   3321 Daniela Rodriguez Castrejon F      Gainesville       GA    42:40.8   36:13.5   11:40 28  38        344          
580   3362 Tracy Santimauro            F      Flowery Branch    GA    39:15.5   36:13.9   11:40 42  52        345          
581   2154 Victoria Boone              F      Lawrenceville     GA    37:56.0   36:14.8   11:40 37  48        346          
582   3714 Lori Wisniewski             F      Cumming           GA    41:05.4   36:14.9   11:41 35  49        347          
583   2296 Jessica Cleveland           F      Johns Creek       GA    41:17.3   36:17.0   11:41 31  35        348          
584   3511 Jim Story                   M      Gainesville       GA    39:20.2   36:17.9   11:41 72  1         236          
585   2393 Julie Denman                F      Suwanee           GA    41:04.5   36:18.6   11:42 50  31        349          
586   2902 Karin Lane                  F      Alpharetta        GA    41:05.9   36:22.1   11:43 45  50        350          
587   2895 Lisa Lancaster              F      Woodstock         GA    41:02.7   36:23.7   11:43 49  51        351          
588   2759 Lauren Hunsinger            F      Suwanee           GA    49:07.1   36:23.8   11:43 33  36        352          
589   2965 Leigh Maleski               F      Suwanee           GA    41:02.8   36:24.0   11:43 47  52        353          
590   1953 Whitney Trino               F      Norcross          GA    38:12.4   36:24.2   11:44 39  50        354          
591   2318 Megan Connelly              F      Cumming           GA    41:10.7   36:24.8   11:44 37  51        355          
592   2247 Holly Carlton               F      Buford            GA    42:47.2   36:26.1   11:44 26  39        356          
593   3122 Sarah Nelms                 F      Gainesville       GA    41:12.1   36:29.5   11:45 29  40        357          
594   2784 Linda Jarrell               F      Lawrenceville     GA    44:32.9   36:32.1   11:46 51  32        358          
595   3010 Dale McIntyre               M      Dacula            GA    43:11.2   36:32.3   11:46 48  25        237          
596   2840 Caroline Khan               F      Lawrenceville     GA    41:12.7   36:32.4   11:46 13  24        359          
597   3393 Janice Severence            F      Auburn            GA    39:50.3   36:33.0   11:46 57  16        360          
598   2246 April Carlton               F      Atlanta           GA    42:56.4   36:35.1   11:47 31  37        361          
599   2084 Justin Barnard              M      Alpharetta        GA    43:10.9   36:40.6   11:49 21  12        238          
600   2614 Drew Guthrie                M      Suwanee           GA    41:35.2   36:40.9   11:49 18  26        239          
601   3380 Kim Schoning                F      Lawrenceville     GA    44:40.9   36:43.1   11:50 39  52        362          
602   2786 Heather Jenkins             F      Roswell           GA    41:26.2   36:43.5   11:50 26  41        363          
603   3247 Melissa Purgason            F      Dacula            GA    44:41.4   36:43.9   11:50 46  53        364          
604   2705 Anthony Hinkelmann          M      Canton            GA    41:20.9   36:44.1   11:50 44  25        240          
605   3325 Michael Rosser              M      Carrollton        GA    41:43.3   36:45.6   11:50 62  7         241          
606   3404 Dwayne Shedd                M      Toccoa            GA    41:46.7   36:45.6   11:50 60  8         242          
607   3384 Elizabeth Schwenk           F      Cumming           GA    41:20.7   36:46.3   11:51 49  54        365          
608   3324 Kelly Rosser                F      Atlanta           GA    41:44.4   36:47.0   11:51 24  20        366          
609   2002 Margout Abatto              F      Roswell           GA    41:30.7   36:47.2   11:51 36  53        367          
610   3450 Corrie Smith                F      Suwanee           GA    44:50.3   36:49.2   11:52 37  54        368          
611   2988 Andrew Matteson             M      Roswell           GA    43:18.8   36:50.8   11:52 43  26        243          
612   2415 Carrie Dixon                F      Dawsonville       GA    46:30.6   36:52.2   11:53 31  38        369          
613   3127 Monica Nicholson            F      Buford            GA    44:47.0   36:52.6   11:53 40  53        370          
614   3474 Barbara Sobol               F      Ball Ground       GA    43:18.9   36:52.8   11:53 51  33        371          
615   2623 Leigh Haddon                F      Alpharetta        GA    38:35.2   36:57.0   11:54 29  42        372          
616   2371 J. Davidson                 F      Lilburn           GA    41:38.8   36:58.3   11:54 11  25        373          
617   3374 Misty Schieber              F      Lilburn           GA    38:43.1   36:58.8   11:55 29  43        374          
618   2126 Barbara Bevins              F      Lawrenceville     GA    38:37.1   36:59.1   11:55 59  17        375          
619   2216 Veronica Bryant             F      Norcross          GA    47:17.3   36:59.4   11:55 24  21        376          
620   3578 Amy Truelove                F      Gainesville       GA    41:37.7   36:59.6   11:55 31  39        377          
621   2123 Sally Berry                 F      Sugar Hill        GA    45:02.9   37:00.0   11:55 47  55        378          
622   3059 Amy Miller                  F      Grayson           GA    41:42.8   37:00.2   11:55 41  54        379          
623   3742 Kelsey Young                F      Gainesville       GA    41:38.5   37:00.2   11:55 30  40        380          
624   2742 Nick Hourigan               M      Acworth           GA    38:39.4   37:00.4   11:55 30  19        244          
625   3142 Ashley O'Kelley             F      Gillsville        GA    44:54.9   37:01.1   11:55 22  22        381          
626   2474 Ashley Estrada              F      Flowery Branch    GA    40:22.4   37:01.4   11:55 30  41        382          
627   3516 Sylvia Stringer             F      Flowery Branch    GA    43:26.2   37:03.0   11:56 37  55        383          
628   2206 Denise Bruce-Dyer           F      Buford            GA    40:08.6   37:03.8   11:56 31  42        384          
629   2315 Lisa Combs                  F      Sugar Hill        GA    45:05.1   37:03.9   11:56 40  55        385          
630   1929 G. Bruce                    F      Buford            GA    40:08.5   37:04.0   11:56 8   4         386          
631   3209 Frances Pettway             F      Lilburn           GA    41:59.7   37:06.5   11:57 42  56        387          
632   2527 Melissa Free                F      Sugar Hill        GA    45:09.3   37:07.4   11:57 39  56        388          
633   2668 Andrea Haynes               F      Flowery Branch    GA    43:36.2   37:07.9   11:58 42  57        389          
634   3126 Tonya Newton                F      Dawsonville       GA    41:57.1   37:08.5   11:58 34  43        390          
635   2568 Deidre Glenn                F      Hoschton          GA    42:06.7   37:10.5   11:58 59  18        391          
636   2924 Sandy Lewchanin             F      Alpharetta        GA    47:27.6   37:14.1   12:00 43  58        392          
637   2392 Dave Denman                 M      Suwanee           GA    42:00.3   37:14.9   12:00 53  23        245          
638   2487 Thomas Evon                 M      Buford            GA    43:38.7   37:16.5   12:00 47  26        246          
639   2688 K. Hetzel                   F      Flowery Branch    GA    37:26.2   37:17.0   12:00 12  26        393          
640   2485 C. Evon                     M      Buford            GA    43:39.5   37:17.3   12:01 12  40        247          
641   2052 Diane Bader                 F      Cumming           GA    42:19.0   37:17.7   12:01 54  34        394          
642   2405 Vilma Diaz                  F      Duluth            GA    42:07.4   37:18.0   12:01 52  35        395          
643   2406 Kara Dicesare               F      Cumming           GA    47:45.6   37:19.8   12:01 27  44        396          
644   2995 Debbie Mayfield             F      Flowery Branch    GA    44:03.6   37:21.8   12:02 44  59        397          
645   1937 Grace Pope                  F      Suwanee           GA    43:57.3   37:22.4   12:02 14  27        398          
646   2207 Kara Brunelle               F      Atlanta           GA    47:47.5   37:22.6   12:02 27  45        399          
647   2542 Daniel Galenkamp            M      Decatur           GA    41:58.2   37:22.7   12:02 43  27        248          
648   3332 Melissa Royer               F      Cumming           GA    43:43.9   37:23.3   12:03 26  46        400          
649   2791 Erin Johnson                F      Flowery Branch    GA    47:48.3   37:24.0   12:03 25  47        401          
650   1935 Carey Pope                  F      Suwanee           GA    43:59.7   37:26.0   12:03 17  26        402          
651   2215 Valeree Bryant              F      Cumming           GA    43:47.5   37:27.1   12:04 45  56        403          
652   2516 Savannah Fordham            F      Alpharetta        GA    43:50.1   37:30.6   12:05 16  27        404          
653   3343 Rita Rumble                 F      Oxford            GA    42:10.0   37:31.1   12:05 37  57        405          
654   3503 R. Stoecker                 F      Cumming           GA    42:25.3   37:32.6   12:06 9   5         406          
655   2444 Kuan Duprey                 F      Grayson           GA    44:02.1   37:32.8   12:06 44  60        407          
656   3702 Stephanie Willocks          F      Loganville        GA    44:04.9   37:33.4   12:06 46  57        408          
657   2148 Holly Boland                F      Cumming           GA    47:58.6   37:34.2   12:06 43  61        409          
658   3756 Susan Zinkil                F      Canton            GA    43:56.9   37:36.5   12:07 47  58        410          
659   2592 Danielle Grantham           F      Gainesville       GA    47:50.3   37:36.7   12:07 31  44        411          
660   3066 Katie Millwood              F      Flowery Branch    GA    40:41.1   37:40.6   12:08 26  48        412          
661   3425 A. Simmons                  F      Suwanee           GA    47:54.7   37:40.6   12:08 11  28        413          
662   3165 Patricia Parekh             F      Johns Creek       GA    42:43.4   37:43.6   12:09 39  58        414          
663   3164 Kristy Pansino              F      Buford            GA    42:20.6   37:46.1   12:10 35  59        415          
664   3428 Troy Simmons                M      Suwanee           GA    48:00.6   37:47.1   12:10 44  28        249          
665   2544 N. Galenkamp                M      Decatur           GA    42:23.8   37:48.8   12:11 10  41        250          
666   2682 Aaron Hermes                M      Johns Creek       GA    42:32.8   37:49.7   12:11 50  24        251          
667   2684 D. Hermes                   M      Johns Creek       GA    42:34.6   37:52.9   12:12 11  42        252          
668   3011 Dana McIntyre               F      Dacula            GA    44:33.5   37:54.8   12:13 47  59        416          
669   3015 Becky McKenzie              F      Suwanee           GA    42:43.1   37:57.3   12:13 53  36        417          
670   2241 Christine Caraibot          F      Johns Creek       GA    37:58.9   37:58.4   12:14 37  60        418          
671   2134 Stephanie Black             F      Atlanta           GA    37:59.1   37:58.6   12:14 39  61        419          
672   2918 Wil Leighton                M      Alpharetta        GA    38:00.2   37:59.7   12:14 28  21        253          
673   2443 T. Dunn                     M      Gainesville       GA    44:38.9   38:02.1   12:15 9   14        254          
674   2242 Peter Caraibot              M      Johns Creek       GA    38:02.8   38:02.3   12:15 35  23        255          
675   2440 Mary Jo Dunn                F      Gainesville       GA    44:39.6   38:02.5   12:15 44  62        420          
676   2762 Garrett Hunter              M      Rabun Gap         GA    47:44.3   38:03.1   12:15 13  43        256          
677   2525 Deborah Franklin            F      Monroe            GA    42:56.0   38:03.5   12:15 65  4         421          
678   3318 Silke Robinson              F      Sandy Springs     GA    47:39.6   38:03.5   12:15 44  63        422          
679   3016 Taylor McKenzie             F      Suwanee           GA    42:49.9   38:04.4   12:16 21  23        423          
680   2884 Ashley Krouse               F      Flowery Branch    GA    44:40.0   38:04.7   12:16 30  45        424          
681   3646 Joanna Washington           F      Johns Creek       GA    44:26.9   38:04.7   12:16 38  62        425          
682   2768 Snow Inocencio              F      Norcross          GA    47:45.4   38:09.4   12:17 46  60        426          
683   3179 Tammy Patton                F      Cumming           GA    44:34.9   38:12.2   12:18 49  61        427          
684   2761 A. Hunter                   F      Rabun Gap         GA    47:56.3   38:14.0   12:19 10  29        428          
685   3305 Brian Robbins               M      Cumming           GA    42:58.5   38:17.0   12:20 46  27        257          
686   3307 Janel Robbins               F      Cumming           GA    43:01.1   38:18.2   12:20 46  62        429          
687   2381 I. Decoufle                 F      Atlanta           GA    39:53.5   38:20.1   12:21 10  30        430          
688   2833 Melanie Keneipp             F      Buford            GA    44:46.2   38:21.1   12:21 50  37        431          
689   3509 Michelle Stone              F      Monroe            GA    46:23.8   38:21.6   12:21 40  64        432          
690   3092 Susan Morgan                F      Woodstock         GA    43:01.7   38:22.4   12:22 54  38        433          
691   3089 Dale Morgan                 M      Woodstock         GA    43:02.6   38:22.7   12:22 55  8         258          
692   3349 Megan Saad                  F      Berkeley Lake     GA    41:35.0   38:23.0   12:22 27  49        434          
693   3229 Laura Poffenberger          F      Atlanta           GA    39:57.3   38:23.4   12:22 44  65        435          
694   3491 B. Stephens                 M      Murrayville       GA    41:40.5   38:24.3   12:22 10  44        259          
695   2093 Kyle Bartleson              M      Lawrenceville     GA    44:56.3   38:24.5   12:22 53  25        260          
696   3508 Larry Stone                 M      Monroe            GA    46:26.6   38:26.5   12:23 44  29        261          
697   3623 Perri Wagner                F      Johns Creek       GA    44:54.2   38:29.7   12:24 52  39        436          
698   3677 Katherine White             F      Johns Creek       GA    44:54.1   38:29.8   12:24 52  40        437          
699   2438 Katie Duncan                F      Buford            GA    46:26.2   38:31.2   12:24 40  66        438          
700   1942 Margaret Jones              F      Hoschton          GA    48:18.9   38:34.4   12:25 33  46        439          
701   2432 Ashley Duel                 F      Duluth            GA    45:10.1   38:35.9   12:26 31  47        440          
702   2150 Christopher Bolwell         M      Lawrenceville     GA    43:27.0   38:36.7   12:26 56  9         262          
703   2285 Corrine Childress           F      Braselton         GA    48:24.2   38:37.6   12:26 35  63        441          
704   3067 Gillian Mims                F      Woodstock         GA    41:47.6   38:38.1   12:27 41  67        442          
705   2865 Payton Koehler              F      Lagrange          GA    45:14.5   38:39.4   12:27 21  24        443          
706   3121 Ligia Negru                 F      Hoschton          GA    43:29.9   38:41.8   12:28 48  63        444          
707   2319 Heather Conner              F      Stone Mountain    GA    45:20.2   38:42.2   12:28 39  64        445          
708   3441 Jacob Slape                 M      Monroe            GA    45:18.2   38:45.8   12:29 28  22        263          
709   2754 Linda Hughes                F      Hoschton          GA    43:43.7   38:46.7   12:29 54  41        446          
710   2240 Caroline Cap                F      Grayson           GA    45:21.7   38:47.2   12:30 35  65        447          
711   2419 Janet Donnelly              F      Lawrenceville     GA    45:21.8   38:47.3   12:30 39  66        448          
712   2676 Sudie Hector                F      Woodstock         GA    41:57.2   38:47.9   12:30 39  67        449          
713   2026 Teresa Anthony              F      Atlanta           GA    43:47.0   38:50.1   12:30 30  48        450          
714   3579 Brandon Truelove            M      Gainesville       GA    43:33.4   38:53.9   12:32 33  20        264          
715   2001 Tonya Aaron                 F      Flowery Branch    GA    43:32.2   38:55.8   12:32 44  68        451          
716   3108 Molly Murphy                F      Flowery Branch    GA    45:25.6   38:55.8   12:32 39  68        452          
717   3036 Jesse Mead                  M      Clermont          GA    48:51.0   38:58.0   12:33 25  23        265          
718   2837 Morris Kent                 M      Winder            GA    48:32.5   38:59.4   12:33 53  26        266          
719   2733 Gina Hood                   F      Clermont          GA    48:51.9   38:59.4   12:33 44  69        453          
720   3065 Davin Millholland           M      Lilburn           GA    43:55.7   38:59.9   12:34 35  24        267          
721   3676 Jamie White                 F      Suwanee           GA    43:40.5   39:05.1   12:35 45  64        454          
722   2820 Amy Kahren                  F      Suwanee           GA    49:24.0   39:06.3   12:36 47  65        455          
723   3568 Renee Tovin                 F      Suwanee           GA    49:24.2   39:07.2   12:36 45  66        456          
724   2113 Beverly Beltran             F      Jefferson         GA    42:23.6   39:07.3   12:36 50  42        457          
725   2928 Kara Lewis                  F      Gainesville       GA    42:26.7   39:07.7   12:36 43  70        458          
726   3512 Sharon Story                F      Gainesville       GA    42:13.2   39:10.9   12:37 72  1         459          
727   2437 Thom Dugas                  M      Lawrenceville     GA    42:28.9   39:11.0   12:37 61  9         268          
728   2268 Lillian Cash                F      Norcross          GA    42:23.6   39:11.5   12:37 26  50        460          
729   2686 David Hetzel                M      Flowery Branch    GA    40:48.7   39:11.9   12:37 56  10        269          
730   2439 E. Dunn                     F      Gainesville       GA    45:51.3   39:13.4   12:38 12  31        461          
731   2441 Patrick Dunn                M      Gainesville       GA    45:51.2   39:13.7   12:38 45  28        270          
732   2193 Chelsea Brown               F      Norcross          GA    42:30.1   39:14.9   12:38 28  51        462          
733   2103 Debbie Beard                F      Buford            GA    47:09.5   39:15.0   12:38 40  71        463          
734   1961 Unknown Unknown                                            51:39.0   39:15.1   12:39                            
735   3478 Brenda Sovine               F      Cleveland         GA    44:02.3   39:19.8   12:40 42  72        464          
736   3009 Stephanie McHugh            F      Flowery Branch    GA    47:25.1   39:23.7   12:41 44  73        465          
737   2825 Jeremy Keller               M      Duluth            GA    49:08.7   39:23.8   12:41 32  21        271          
738   2029 Rhonda Armistead            F      Monroe            GA    44:18.0   39:25.9   12:42 48  67        466          
739   2079 J. Barnard                  M      Alpharetta        GA    45:57.8   39:27.2   12:42 9   15        272          
740   3479 Heather Sparks              F      Duluth            GA    49:13.5   39:28.0   12:43 32  49        467          
741   1954 Katie Allen                 F      Atlanta           GA    49:17.0   39:28.3   12:43 25  52        468          
742   2080 Jennifer Barnard            F      Alpharetta        GA    45:59.8   39:29.8   12:43 15  28        469          
743   2836 Jeannine Kent               F      Winder            GA    49:03.4   39:30.9   12:44 51  43        470          
744   2930 Chasity Lindsey             F      Lawrenceville     GA    39:36.7   39:31.4   12:44 37  69        471          
745   3543 E. Thompson                 F      Buford            GA    42:49.5   39:38.4   12:46 12  32        472          
746   2673 Megan Heaphy                F      Tucker            GA    46:21.5   39:40.4   12:47 29  53        473          
747   2555 Charlie Gibson              M      Tucker            GA    46:23.0   39:41.0   12:47 30  22        273          
748   2375 Jen Davis                   F      Sugar Hill        GA    41:36.5   39:46.9   12:49 41  74        474          
749   2374 Jason Davis                 M      Sugar Hill        GA    41:37.4   39:47.4   12:49 43  30        274          
750   3298 Jenny Ritcey                F      Eastanollee       GA    51:43.4   39:50.4   12:50 26  54        475          
751   3609 Danielle Vaughn             F      Eastanollee       GA    51:44.4   39:51.2   12:50 30  50        476          
752   2609 Norah Griswold              F      Clarkesville      GA    51:37.2   39:52.8   12:51 14  33        477          
753   3261 T. Ramirez                  M      Bethlehem         GA    51:36.3   39:53.3   12:51 12  45        275          
754   2354 Abby Cruz                   F      Bethlehem         GA    51:34.4   39:54.0   12:51 13  34        478          
755   3260 Thomas Ramirez              M      Bethlehem         GA    51:36.0   39:54.8   12:51 14  46        276          
756   2508 Elise Foppe                 F      Sugar Hill        GA    43:20.1   40:00.4   12:53 28  55        479          
757   2022 Anonymous Participant       M                              46:42.8   40:01.9   12:54 52  27        277          
758   3463 Laura Smith                 F      McDonough         GA    43:16.2   40:02.1   12:54 49  68        480          
759   3385 Christine Sciota            F      Buford            GA    43:22.4   40:03.3   12:54 28  56        481          
760   1907 Linda Pinner                F      Suwanee           GA    43:14.7   40:03.5   12:54 62  8         482          
761   2608 Kimberly Griswold           F      Clarkesville      GA    51:49.3   40:04.7   12:54 46  69        483          
762   2803 A. Jones                    M      Toccoa            GA    44:53.1   40:09.4   12:56 10  47        278          
763   2916 Jennifer Lee                F      Alpharetta        GA    44:49.5   40:10.0   12:56 33  51        484          
764   3291 Z. Rickwood                 M      Suwanee           GA    49:54.3   40:10.4   12:56 12  48        279          
765   2373 Ginny Davis                 F      Buford            GA    51:39.9   40:10.8   12:56 25  57        485          
766   2186 Andi Brock                  F      Toccoa            GA    52:31.3   40:12.2   12:57 15  29        486          
767   2400 Tiffany Derrick             F      Gainesville       GA    45:03.9   40:13.3   12:57 33  52        487          
768   3671 Linda Wettlaufer            F      Buford            GA    45:11.0   40:14.9   12:58 50  44        488          
769   3697 Linda Williams              F      Lawrenceville     GA    44:57.8   40:18.0   12:59 72  2         489          
770   3210 Sarah Peyton                F      Grayson           GA    46:59.6   40:20.2   12:59 22  25        490          
771   2030 Kourtney Armour             F      Gillsville        GA    48:14.9   40:20.3   12:59 15  30        491          
772   2734 Lauren Hood                 F      Flowery Branch    GA    50:19.4   40:26.4   13:01 23  26        492          
773   3452 Gabby Smith                 F      Murrayvikle       GA    50:19.3   40:27.0   13:02 24  27        493          
774   2347 Teri Creighton              F      Hoschton          GA    45:11.5   40:27.4   13:02 55  19        494          
775   2376 Lisa Davis                  F      Flowery Branch    GA    50:00.8   40:27.9   13:02 31  53        495          
776   2743 Tim Howell                  M      Gainesville       GA    50:07.0   40:29.6   13:02 58  11        280          
777   3026 Kathy McManus               F      Gainesville       GA    50:08.5   40:30.3   13:03 58  20        496          
778   3541 Becca Thompson              F      Gainesville       GA    52:04.1   40:30.5   13:03 24  28        497          
779   2805 Cindi Jones                 F      Toccoa            GA    45:14.0   40:31.0   13:03 34  54        498          
780   2289 Stephanie Christian         F      Jefferson         GA    50:11.5   40:31.4   13:03 44  75        499          
781   2885 Wendy Kunich                F      Suwanee           GA    45:08.4   40:32.6   13:03 48  70        500          
782   2711 Claire Anne Hockenberry     F      Cumming           GA    48:27.3   40:32.9   13:04 26  58        501          
783   3480 Jenny Spartz                F      Alpharetta        GA    45:11.6   40:36.0   13:05 54  45        502          
784   1829 Tracy Wyrick                F      Gainesville       GA    47:09.9   40:36.1   13:05 54  46        503          
785   2626 Steve Hakes                 M      Lawrenceville     GA    48:39.9   40:37.1   13:05 53  28        281          
786   3456 Janet Smith                 F      Suwanee           GA    45:14.5   40:38.5   13:05 53  47        504          
787   1951 Jackie Martin               F      Buford            GA    42:30.0   40:40.9   13:06 41  76        505          
788   2476 Loyd Eubanks                M      Lawrenceville     GA    50:46.4   40:47.5   13:08 43  31        282          
789   2898 Lesley Land                 F      Cumming           GA    51:04.3   40:53.7   13:10 40  77        506          
790   2645 Kimberly Handley            F      Cumming           GA    44:08.7   40:57.5   13:11 31  55        507          
791   2643 Art Handley                 M      Cumming           GA    44:09.1   40:58.0   13:12 40  32        283          
792   3287 Debbie Rhodes               F      Lilburn           GA    45:59.3   40:58.2   13:12 51  48        508          
793   2818 Mitzi Kabore                F      Gainesville       GA    47:30.4   40:58.3   13:12 36  70        509          
794   3481 Ellie Spence                F      Gainesville       GA    52:24.6   41:00.3   13:12 68  5         510          
795   3071 Lisa Mitchell               F      Oakwood           GA    52:25.2   41:00.8   13:13 48  71        511          
796   3495 Gail Stepp                  F      Gainesville       GA    50:49.1   41:02.8   13:13 63  9         512          
797   2356 Danielle Cuneo              F      Dahlonega         GA    47:48.9   41:11.4   13:16 29  59        513          
798   3194 Erica Peoples               F      Douglasville      GA    46:17.7   41:19.4   13:19 44  78        514          
799   2692 Sue Hiew                    F      Duluth            GA    44:21.0   41:21.2   13:19 49  72        515          
800   2314 Brad Collison               M      Cumming           GA    51:05.5   41:21.6   13:19 53  29        284          
801   2040 Rhae Asper                  F      Gainesville       GA    44:41.5   41:21.9   13:19 55  21        516          
802   3075 Toni Momany                 F      Lawrenceville     GA    51:31.6   41:22.3   13:19 44  79        517          
803   2176 Courtney Brennan            F      Alpharetta        GA    43:01.4   41:22.4   13:19 25  60        518          
804   3373 S. Scalia                   F      Cleveland         GA    49:20.4   41:25.3   13:20 10  35        519          
805   2353 Lynn Crumbley               F      Gainesville       GA    41:34.3   41:27.4   13:21 51  49        520          
806   2758 Billy Hulsey                M      Gainesville       GA    41:34.0   41:27.6   13:21 56  12        285          
807   3372 Jennifer Scalia             F      Cleveland         GA    49:23.3   41:27.6   13:21 41  80        521          
808   2259 Mary Carter                 F      Lawrenceville     GA    49:30.0   41:29.3   13:22 58  22        522          
809   3427 T. Simmons                  F      Suwanee           GA    51:45.4   41:30.3   13:22 9   6         523          
810   2027 Caitlin Armistead           F      Monroe            GA    46:24.0   41:31.8   13:23 23  29        524          
811   3426 Floriebelle Simmons         F      Suwanee           GA    51:48.4   41:33.3   13:23 42  81        525          
812   3542 Beth Thompson               F      Buford            GA    44:45.2   41:34.1   13:23 57  23        526          
813   3334 Brett Rozier                M      Lawrenceville     GA    51:24.5   41:40.0   13:25 14  49        286          
814   2950 Helmut Lord                 M      Statham           GA    51:32.5   41:46.8   13:27 15  27        287          
815   3523 Wayne Stuler                M      Cumming           GA    48:15.9   41:53.0   13:29 46  29        288          
816   2434 R. Duey                     F      Monroe            GA    49:59.6   42:00.0   13:32 10  36        527          
817   2435 R. Duey                     F      Monroe            GA    49:59.7   42:01.0   13:32 8   7         528          
818   3551 Calley Tidwell              F      Buford            GA    49:56.8   42:02.5   13:32 39  71        529          
819   3670 Michelle West               F      Gainesville       GA    51:38.9   42:02.9   13:33 35  72        530          
820   2267 Carrie Cash                 F      Lula              GA    48:40.9   42:03.3   13:33 36  73        531          
821   2130 Ben Bishop                  M      Roswell           GA    45:23.6   42:09.7   13:35 24  13        289          
822   3419 Stephanie Shuler            F      Gainesville       GA    51:47.0   42:10.8   13:35 32  56        532          
823   2433 Rebecca Duey                F      Monroe            GA    50:13.1   42:14.4   13:36 36  74        533          
824   3667 Mary Stewar Weir            F      Waycross          GA    45:29.2   42:16.1   13:37 20  30        534          
825   3213 Ben Phillips                M      Winder            GA    51:50.9   42:16.3   13:37 37  25        290          
826   2778 Jose Izaguirre              M      Suwanee           GA    48:52.7   42:16.4   13:37 47  30        291          
827   3482 Claudine Stafford           F      Lawrenceville     GA    52:20.2   42:20.5   13:38 28  61        535          
828   3471 Mary Snow                   F      Woodstock         GA    52:22.3   42:23.0   13:39 50  50        536          
829   3466 Sarah Smith                 F      Dawsonville       GA    48:58.3   42:23.0   13:39 27  62        537          
830   2763 Jill Hunter                 F      Rabun Gap         GA    52:06.5   42:24.6   13:40 37  75        538          
831   2765 Toby Hunter                 M      Rabun Gap         GA    52:07.9   42:25.1   13:40 45  31        292          
832   3624 Tana Wagner                 F      Milton            GA    53:54.9   42:25.6   13:40 52  51        539          
833   2116 Lauren Benjamin             F      Suwanee           GA    49:07.7   42:32.9   13:42 26  63        540          
834   3270 Betty Ranstadler            F      Cumming           GA    45:49.7   42:34.6   13:43 51  52        541          
835   3271 Jerry Reaves                M      Cumming           GA    45:49.7   42:34.8   13:43 49  32        293          
836   3696 Camille Williams            F      Milton            GA    54:04.1   42:35.4   13:43 54  53        542          
837   3200 B. Perry                    F      Lawrenceville     GA    50:38.1   42:41.5   13:45 10  37        543          
838   2841 Charlotte Khan              F      Lawrenceville     GA    55:47.0   42:42.2   13:45 47  73        544          
839   3628 Megan Walker                F      Braselton         GA    47:31.7   42:42.4   13:45 29  64        545          
840   2011 Jenny Alexander             F      Suwanee           GA    47:31.9   42:42.8   13:45 29  65        546          
841   3201 Greg Perry                  M      Lawrenceville     GA    50:43.5   42:46.7   13:47 40  33        294          
842   2258 David Carter                M      Lawrenceville     GA    50:48.5   42:47.7   13:47 60  10        295          
843   2586 Dennis Gouveia              M      Dacula            GA    49:18.0   42:48.7   13:47 38  26        296          
844   2017 Christine Anderson          F      Clarkesville      GA    46:03.2   42:49.3   13:47 36  76        547          
845   3505 E. Stokes                   F      Cumming           GA    52:55.8   42:51.1   13:48 9   8         548          
846   2528 Doug Fulle                  M      Roswell           GA    52:58.1   42:54.9   13:49 67  5         297          
847   3502 Paige Stoecker              F      Cumming           GA    47:47.6   42:55.5   13:49 42  82        549          
848   2032 Sheila Armstrong            F      Flowery Branch    GA    49:37.9   42:56.4   13:50 46  74        550          
849   2320 Whitney Conner              F      Oakwood           GA    52:41.9   43:00.0   13:51 39  77        551          
850   2018 Shanell Anderson            F      Talmo             GA    49:40.8   43:03.1   13:52 25  66        552          
851   3619 A. Wagner                   F      Buford            GA    49:45.2   43:04.7   13:52 10  38        553          
852   2540 Latrel Gaither              M      Lula              GA    49:44.0   43:04.8   13:52 31  23        298          
853   2551 Chelsea Gaswint             F      Kennesaw          GA    54:50.5   43:05.8   13:53 28  67        554          
854   3182 Nicole Pavon                F      Dallas            GA    54:50.5   43:06.0   13:53 32  57        555          
855   1936 Diana Pope                  F      Suwanee           GA    53:28.3   43:07.0   13:53 52  54        556          
856   2971 C. Maroney                  F      Alpharetta        GA    49:43.3   43:08.4   13:54 10  39        557          
857   3056 Kanaka Meyyazhagan          F      Atlanta           GA    53:17.2   43:09.8   13:54 28  68        558          
858   3592 Jairaj Vailoor              M      Atlanta           GA    53:17.2   43:10.1   13:54 31  24        299          
859   2970 Adam Maroney                M      Alpharetta        GA    49:50.8   43:14.6   13:56 40  34        300          
860   2048 Melissa Bachman             F      Atlanta           GA    54:46.8   43:15.4   13:56 47  75        559          
861   3227 Linda Plants                F      Gainesville       GA    54:47.5   43:16.7   13:56 47  76        560          
862   3688 J. Wiley                    M      Buford            GA    46:33.1   43:18.4   13:57 10  50        301          
863   3303 Amy Roark                   F      Suwanee           GA    51:21.4   43:19.2   13:57 47  77        561          
864   2662 Kelli Hawks                 F      Commerce          GA    46:35.4   43:21.4   13:58 27  69        562          
865   3304 Mary Roark                  F      Buford            GA    51:23.1   43:21.4   13:58 17  31        563          
866   3333 Art Rozier                  M      Lawrenceville     GA    53:07.1   43:24.0   13:59 54  30        302          
867   2952 Renee Lord                  F      Lawrenceville     GA    53:13.4   43:26.8   14:00 45  78        564          
868   3368 Sabrina Saucier             F      Lawrenceville     GA    54:59.1   43:27.5   14:00 37  78        565          
869   3152 Tonya Oskarson              F      Gainesville       GA    51:36.1   43:31.7   14:01 38  79        566          
870   3689 Kimberly Wiley              F      Buford            GA    46:49.7   43:35.2   14:02 48  79        567          
871   3034 Seana McPherson             F      Norcross          GA    48:25.8   43:35.9   14:02 40  83        568          
872   3706 B. Wilson                   F      Suwanee           GA    48:22.7   43:41.0   14:04 12  40        569          
873   3243 Claudia Pruett              F      Sugar Hill        GA    55:07.1   43:42.1   14:04 51  55        570          
874   2972 Joni Maroney                F      Alpharetta        GA    50:25.4   43:50.4   14:07 40  84        571          
875   2973 M. Maroney                  F      Alpharetta        GA    50:26.4   43:51.2   14:07 7   9         572          
876   3483 Isabel Stafford             F      Lilburn           GA    53:58.5   43:56.7   14:09 64  10        573          
877   2854 Noel Kitchen                F      Lawrenceville, Ga GA    53:59.2   43:58.7   14:10 40  85        574          
878   2399 Doug Derrer                 M      Flowery Branch    GA    55:23.7   43:59.0   14:10 61  11        303          
879   3140 Christine O'Dea             F      Kennesaw          GA    50:39.0   44:02.2   14:11 26  70        575          
880   2869 Justin Kopacz               M      Buford            GA    50:38.7   44:02.3   14:11 26  24        304          
881   3642 Donna Ward                  F      Buford            GA    47:15.7   44:03.5   14:11 51  56        576          
882   2471 Katie Ervin                 F      Buford            GA    52:09.7   44:05.2   14:12 38  80        577          
883   3322 Debbie Roper                F      Jasper            GA    50:42.5   44:09.5   14:13 51  57        578          
884   2209 Jessica Bryan               F      Talking Rock      GA    50:45.3   44:11.9   14:14 27  71        579          
885   3207 Amanda Pettit               F      Lawrenceville     GA    48:54.0   44:16.0   14:15 36  81        580          
886   3208 C. Pettit                   M      Lawrenceville     GA    48:55.8   44:16.9   14:16 10  51        305          
887   3746 J. Yust                     M      Canton            GA    54:26.7   44:18.4   14:16 11  52        306          
888   3744 Andrea Yust                 F      Canton            GA    54:29.8   44:21.8   14:17 43  86        581          
889   2295 Amanda Cleveland            F      Flowery Branch    GA    46:08.8   44:23.0   14:18 27  72        582          
890   3339 Michelle Ruhl               F      Suwanee           GA    49:23.3   44:23.9   14:18 37  82        583          
891   3639 Phoebe Walton               F      Braselton         GA    49:23.9   44:24.6   14:18 29  73        584          
892   2810 Steven Jones                M      Buford            GA    52:27.8   44:30.1   14:20 46  33        307          
893   3638 Sarah Paige Walters         F      Suwanee           GA    56:00.6   44:32.1   14:21 17  32        585          
894   3723 Caroline Wood               F      Lawrenceville     GA    56:00.8   44:33.3   14:21 17  33        586          
895   3715 Cade Wit                    M      Flowery Branch    GA    56:13.5   44:40.7   14:23 13  53        308          
896   2857 Brent Klein                 M      Roswell           GA    54:40.5   44:42.4   14:24 39  27        309          
897   2856 A. Klein                    F      Roswell           GA    54:42.2   44:43.0   14:24 6   10        587          
898   3342 Butch Rumble                M      Conyers           GA    55:02.8   44:43.5   14:24 62  12        310          
899   2958 Mitchell Lyons              M      Atlanta           GA    44:58.2   44:44.9   14:25 29  25        311          
900   2332 Victoria Couture            F      Flowery Branch    GA    54:33.1   44:49.1   14:26 45  80        588          
901   2748 Michelle Huffstickler       F      Bremen            GA    54:51.7   44:51.5   14:27 47  81        589          
902   3489 Aliyah Stephens             F      Murrayville       GA    48:07.8   44:52.0   14:27 14  41        590          
903   2238 Kim Cannon                  F      Clayton           GA    54:43.9   44:54.1   14:28 49  82        591          
904   2710 Christi Hobgood             F      Jasper            GA    54:44.1   44:54.4   14:28 41  87        592          
905   2453 Carrie Earley               F      Hoschton          GA    56:28.7   44:58.4   14:29 41  88        593          
906   2942 Abby Long                   F      Whitesburg        GA    49:41.7   45:03.7   14:31 13  42        594          
907   3338 Kerry Ruff                  F      Alpharetta        GA    55:17.9   45:04.4   14:31 44  89        595          
908   3433 Christina Singleton         F      Alpharetta        GA    55:17.3   45:07.3   14:32 42  90        596          
909   2944 Penny Long                  F      Whitesburg        GA    49:48.9   45:11.1   14:33 40  91        597          
910   2514 Kimberly Fordham            F      Alpharetta        GA    51:35.1   45:14.2   14:34 50  58        598          
911   2515 Madeleine Fordham           F      Alpharetta        GA    51:36.0   45:15.9   14:35 13  43        599          
912   3171 Gina Parris                 F      Gainesville       GA    51:51.9   45:18.2   14:35 53  59        600          
913   2492 Tammy Farr                  F      Gainesville       GA    51:45.4   45:18.5   14:35 43  92        601          
914   3730 Teresa Word                 F      Gainesville       GA    51:46.7   45:19.7   14:36 48  83        602          
915   2513 Gregory Fordham             M      Alpharetta        GA    51:45.9   45:24.8   14:38 56  13        312          
916   2070 Ray Ball                    M      Dawsonville       GA    50:24.1   45:34.3   14:41 36  28        313          
917   3405 Lynn Shedd                  F      Toccoa            GA    50:34.8   45:34.4   14:41 57  24        603          
918   3133 Emma Nydam                  F      Atlanta           GA    52:13.7   45:35.0   14:41 13  44        604          
919   2164 Jennifer Boyd               F      Toccoa            GA    50:35.6   45:35.2   14:41 37  83        605          
920   3039 Dave Meckley                M      Dacula            GA    55:42.8   45:36.6   14:41 61  13        314          
921   3040 Susan Meckley               F      Dacula            GA    55:43.0   45:38.2   14:42 57  25        606          
922   2218 Tiffany Buchanan            F      Lawrenceville     GA    52:05.6   45:39.8   14:42 33  58        607          
923   2087 Susan Barnett               F      Blairsville       GA    52:06.1   45:40.6   14:43 30  59        608          
924   3136 Rudy Nydam                  M      Atlanta           GA    52:20.5   45:42.5   14:43 47  34        315          
925   2672 Tonya Haynes                F      Flowery Branch    GA    57:43.5   45:43.8   14:44 47  84        609          
926   2067 Emmy Ball                   F      Dawsonville       GA    50:33.9   45:43.9   14:44 34  60        610          
927   2054 E. Bagwell                  F      Alto              GA    49:03.5   45:44.2   14:44 12  45        611          
928   3442 Kristi Slape                F      Monroe            GA    57:44.0   45:44.9   14:44 29  74        612          
929   2811 Susan Jones                 F      Lawrenceville     GA    57:16.5   45:45.1   14:44 53  60        613          
930   2038 Diane Ash                   F      Buford            GA    49:03.0   45:45.5   14:44 57  26        614          
931   2750 Mitzi Huggins               F      Loganville        GA    49:07.5   45:50.2   14:46 60  11        615          
932   2195 Eli Brown                   M      Dawsonville       GA    48:59.9   45:52.6   14:46 19  28        316          
933   2214 Reese Bryant                F      Dawsonville       GA    49:00.0   45:53.0   14:47 19  34        616          
934   2055 Jennifer Bagwell            F      Alto              GA    49:18.2   45:58.9   14:48 43  93        617          
935   3533 Carrie Teague               F      Suwanee           GA    54:05.6   46:02.3   14:50 36  84        618          
936   2545 Pam Galenkamp               F      Decatur           GA    50:41.1   46:06.4   14:51 42  94        619          
937   2543 E. Galenkamp                F      Decatur           GA    50:42.0   46:07.2   14:51 7   11        620          
938   3274 Michelle Reed               F      Alpharetta        GA    56:17.8   46:07.7   14:51 45  85        621          
939   3400 Heather Shaw                F      Suwanee           GA    50:59.0   46:12.3   14:53 35  85        622          
940   2735 Jennifer Hoodecheck         F      Gainesville       GA    58:31.0   46:14.6   14:54 47  86        623          
941   2388 Anette Delamater            F      Dacula            GA    55:56.0   46:15.6   14:54 49  87        624          
942   2114 Lauren Benincasa            F      Sugar Hill        GA    55:59.1   46:17.5   14:54 19  35        625          
943   3403 Tim Shaw                    M      Suwanee           GA    51:05.8   46:18.9   14:55 36  29        317          
944   3288 Carter Rickwood             M      Suwanee           GA    56:03.8   46:19.9   14:55 14  54        318          
945   2523 Robin Francis               F      Atlanta           GA    47:55.5   46:20.9   14:56 51  61        626          
946   3273 James Redmond               M      Duluth            GA    49:36.1   46:21.4   14:56 72  2         319          
947   2634 Koreen Hall                 F      Atlanta           GA    57:52.0   46:22.8   14:56 29  75        627          
948   3418 T. Shorr                    M      Buford            GA    56:02.7   46:26.0   14:57 9   16        320          
949   2648 Kathy Hansen                F      Canton            GA    56:02.7   46:26.7   14:57 63  12        628          
950   3682 Diane Whitten               F      Lilburn           GA    58:04.2   46:29.7   14:58 54  62        629          
951   2115 Leah Benincasa              F      Sugar Hill        GA    56:14.7   46:33.3   15:00 46  88        630          
952   2618 Todd Guthrie                M      Suwanee           GA    56:09.3   46:33.9   15:00 49  35        321          
953   3203 Beth Peterson               F      Dacula            GA    56:30.1   46:34.6   15:00 53  63        631          
954   2981 Deanna Martin               F      Gainesville       GA    58:00.3   46:35.0   15:00 45  89        632          
955   3606 Maria Vasquez               F      Clarkston         GA    56:56.0   46:37.9   15:01 52  64        633          
956   2064 Ralph Baldwin               M      Braselton         GA    58:31.6   46:44.7   15:03 56  14        322          
957   2063 Dee Baldwin                 F      Braselton         GA    58:32.8   46:44.7   15:03 56  27        634          
958   2642 Angela Hand                 F      Cornelia          GA    56:45.3   46:46.8   15:04 27  76        635          
959   2497 Charles Finch               M      Baldwin           GA    56:44.2   46:47.8   15:04 38  30        323          
960   2112 Danielle Bellavance         F      Cumming           GA    51:40.5   46:49.8   15:05 25  77        636          
961   3717 Jeff Wit                    M      Flowery Branch    GA    58:22.9   46:50.1   15:05 44  35        324          
962   3155 Viorel Outlaw               M      Dunwoody          GA    46:50.9   46:50.4   15:05 25  26        325          
963   3645 Katie Warvel                F      Duluth            GA    51:37.4   46:50.8   15:05 36  86        637          
964   2169 Elizabeth Brannan           F      Loganville        GA    51:42.2   46:52.0   15:06 48  90        638          
965   2000 Veronica Gasaway            F      Hoschton          GA    54:48.8   46:55.2   15:07 54  65        639          
966   2701 A. Hilley                   F      Commerce          GA    58:25.8   46:55.2   15:07 8   12        640          
967   2702 Renee Hilley                F      Commerce          GA    58:25.7   46:55.3   15:07 36  87        641          
968   2013 Katie Allen                 F      Atlanta           GA    58:34.8   47:00.1   15:08 25  78        642          
969   1939 I. Fowler                   M      Seneca            GA    58:37.1   47:02.3   15:09 7   17        326          
970   1938 Bruce Bowers                M      Bakersville       GA    58:38.1   47:05.1   15:10 51  31        327          
971   1940 Bridgette Fowler            F      Seneca            GA    58:39.3   47:05.3   15:10 27  79        643          
972   2547 Cheryl Gardner              F      Dacula            GA    55:12.6   47:12.5   15:12 51  66        644          
973   2041 Chris Atkinson              M      Monore            GA    59:14.8   47:13.1   15:12 39  31        328          
974   2145 Brent Boggs                 M      Stockbridge       GA    55:07.4   47:14.9   15:13 39  32        329          
975   2984 Meghan Marzullo             F      Lawrenceville     GA    53:55.7   47:16.7   15:14 23  31        645          
976   2905 Cathy Langford              F      Lawrenceville     GA    59:26.4   47:20.7   15:15 56  28        646          
977   2893 Kevin Lam                   M      Alpharetta        GA    55:32.3   47:21.2   15:15 52  32        330          
978   2892 An Ling Lam                 F      Alpharetta        GA    55:32.1   47:21.6   15:15 52  67        647          
979   3041 Kimberly Medley             F      Cumming           GA    59:13.0   47:22.3   15:15 43  95        648          
980   2155 Nicole Booth                F      Lawrenceville     GA    59:28.1   47:23.2   15:16 35  88        649          
981   3737 Montana Wyatt               F      Eastanollee       GA    59:13.9   47:23.5   15:16 22  32        650          
982   2401 Richard Dervan              M      Atlanta           GA    1:00:05.1 47:24.8   15:16 48  36        331          
983   1860 Lynn Chambers               F      Gainesville       GA    54:08.1   47:26.6   15:17 48  91        651          
984   3536 Ashley Thayer               F      Suwanee           GA    55:30.7   47:28.0   15:17 37  89        652          
985   3387 Nigar Scott                 F      Macon             GA    57:14.5   47:28.1   15:17 34  61        653          
986   3535 A. Thayer                   M      Suwanee           GA    55:32.1   47:28.7   15:17 6   18        332          
987   2983 Laura Marzullo              F      Lawrenceville     GA    54:09.1   47:30.9   15:18 50  68        654          
988   2413 Karen Ditmars               F      Buford            GA    59:22.6   47:32.9   15:19 46  92        655          
989   2414 K. Ditmars                  M      Buford            GA    59:22.8   47:33.8   15:19 9   19        333          
990   2646 Debra Haney                 F      Dawsonville       GA    58:59.2   47:34.5   15:19 58  29        656          
991   2308 Dawn Colegrove              F      Lawrenceville     GA    57:31.5   47:35.9   15:20 45  93        657          
992   3173 Victoria Patrick            F      Winder            GA    59:21.3   47:37.0   15:20 53  69        658          
993   2590 Carol Grant                 F      Dacula            GA    57:33.6   47:38.0   15:20 50  70        659          
994   3650 William Watkins             M      Dacula            GA    57:42.0   47:38.6   15:21 51  33        334          
995   3302 Kristy Roach                F      Clayton           GA    57:55.2   47:44.5   15:22 38  90        660          
996   2328 Royce Cooper                F      Rabun Gap         GA    57:56.1   47:45.5   15:23 62  13        661          
997   2639 Taylor Hammond              F      Cumming           GA    59:37.5   47:48.9   15:24 22  33        662          
998   2291 Sarom Chum                  F      Lawrenceville     GA    52:36.5   47:49.5   15:24 33  62        663          
999   2182 Susan Brewer                F      Roswell           GA    57:39.8   47:50.9   15:25 58  30        664          
1000  2496 Kurt Ffrench                M      Lawrenceville     GA    52:39.7   47:53.9   15:25 37  33        335          
1001  2495 Keisha Ffrench              F      Lawrenceville     GA    52:38.7   47:54.0   15:26 36  91        665          
1002  2858 M. Klein                    M      Roswell           GA    57:53.9   47:54.3   15:26 8   20        336          
1003  2859 Megan Klein                 F      Roswell           GA    57:54.8   47:55.5   15:26 39  92        666          
1004  2776 Alexandra Izaguirre         F      Suwanee           GA    54:34.1   47:58.2   15:27 16  36        667          
1005  2140 Ashton Blackwood            F      Gainesville       GA    57:36.9   47:59.7   15:27 25  80        668          
1006  2159 Joseph Borla                M      Cumming           GA    59:59.6   48:01.7   15:28 15  29        337          
1007  3051 Regina Merrill              F      Alpharetta        GA    57:55.8   48:04.5   15:29 49  94        669          
1008  2565 Melissa Glazner             F      Lilburn           GA    58:09.3   48:05.1   15:29 37  93        670          
1009  2985 Sharon Massey               F      Canton            GA    58:00.1   48:08.1   15:30 42  96        671          
1010  2187 Angela Brock                F      Toccoa            GA    1:00:47.3 48:08.7   15:30 47  95        672          
1011  2335 Jenny Cowart                F      Demorest          GA    59:38.7   48:10.0   15:31 34  63        673          
1012  3254 Carrie Rajek                F      Suwanee           GA    59:50.0   48:10.2   15:31 54  71        674          
1013  2188 Max Brock                   M      Toccoa            GA    1:00:53.3 48:16.0   15:33 50  34        338          
1014  2363 Brandy Daniel               F      Demorest          GA    59:45.4   48:16.7   15:33 37  94        675          
1015  3596 M. Van Haveren              M      Alpharetta        GA    58:37.4   48:17.7   15:33 9   21        339          
1016  2146 Dannielle Boggs             F      Stockbridge       GA    56:12.4   48:19.5   15:34 42  97        676          
1017  2239 Katrina Canup               F      Cornelia          GA    50:11.3   48:20.1   15:34 29  81        677          
1018  2466 Charlie English             F      Clayton           GA    58:31.4   48:20.7   15:34 30  64        678          
1019  2886 Kelly Kurth                 F      Oakwood           GA    58:02.1   48:20.9   15:34 44  98        679          
1020  3224 Annika Pitts                F      Dacula            GA    51:33.8   48:21.3   15:34 17  37        680          
1021  3225 Ashley Pitts                F      Dacula            GA    51:33.9   48:21.3   15:34 27  82        681          
1022  3595 A. Van Haveren              F      Alpharetta        GA    58:39.6   48:21.7   15:34 11  46        682          
1023  2367 L. Daugherty                F      Cumming           GA    58:39.7   48:23.0   15:35 11  47        683          
1024  2789 A. Johnson                  F      Alpharetta        GA    58:41.1   48:23.1   15:35 11  48        684          
1025  3594 Amy Van Haveren             F      Alpharetta        GA    58:44.1   48:25.1   15:36 43  99        685          
1026  2189 Regina Brooks               F      Suwanee           GA    58:23.9   48:32.9   15:38 56  31        686          
1027  2272 Brittany Chafin             F      Sugar Hill        GA    58:24.4   48:33.0   15:38 22  34        687          
1028  3249 Michael Pyron               M      Suwanee           GA    58:24.7   48:34.8   15:39 23  14        340          
1029  2465 Tammy England               F      Alpharetta        GA    1:00:00.9 48:34.9   15:39 52  72        688          
1030  3572 Laurie Travis               F      Suwanee           GA    1:00:01.6 48:35.3   15:39 48  96        689          
1031  1945 Charlie Watts               M      Braselton         GA    51:50.2   48:35.5   15:39 42  36        341          
1032  2661 Thomas Hatchett             M      Demorest          GA    58:15.2   48:37.5   15:40 52  35        342          
1033  2313 Collier Collier             F      Atlanta           GA    58:14.6   48:37.7   15:40 27  83        690          
1034  2675 Bill Heck                   M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:00:21.8 48:40.3   15:40 53  36        343          
1035  2674 Barb Heck                   F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:00:21.7 48:42.7   15:41 55  32        691          
1036  3593 Isa Vald                    F      Alpharetta        GA    58:56.4   48:43.4   15:41 44  100       692          
1037  2620 Leah Haber                  F      Johns Creek       GA    58:55.7   48:44.2   15:42 42  101       693          
1038  3255 Tom Rajek                   M      Suwanee           GA    1:00:26.4 48:46.8   15:43 60  14        344          
1039  2395 Jane Denton                 F      Lawrenceville     GA    55:15.9   48:52.0   15:44 51  73        694          
1040  2260 Kathy Cartwright            F      Lawrenceville     GA    55:16.0   48:52.1   15:44 48  97        695          
1041  3459 Karen Smith                 F      Flowery Branch    GA    55:20.3   48:54.1   15:45 44  102       696          
1042  2276 Brenna Chapin               F      Loganville        GA    1:00:40.5 48:54.5   15:45 13  49        697          
1043  2234 Jeannie Caldwell            F      Loganville        GA    1:00:41.8 48:55.5   15:45 35  95        698          
1044  3453 Glenda Smith                F      Grayson           GA    57:04.1   48:58.7   15:46 65  6         699          
1045  2101 Sharon Bauer                F      Lawrenceville     GA    57:04.4   48:58.7   15:46 67  7         700          
1046  2766 Barbara Ingram              F      Grayson           GA    57:05.4   48:59.3   15:47 56  33        701          
1047  2957 Jason Lynn                  M      Braselton         GA    56:57.4   49:00.6   15:47 44  37        345          
1048  3202 Katie Perry                 F      Lawrenceville     GA    56:57.2   49:01.4   15:47 38  96        702          
1049  2510 Debbie Forcier-Lynn         F      Braselton         GA    56:58.6   49:01.9   15:47 48  98        703          
1050  3625 Rae Wagoner                 F      Cumming           GA    59:02.9   49:05.7   15:49 24  35        704          
1051  3377 Jeremy Schmiedeberg         M      Cumming           GA    59:03.8   49:06.8   15:49 24  15        346          
1052  2529 Caroline Fuller             F      Lilburn           GA    55:44.4   49:13.3   15:51 38  97        705          
1053  2530 Linda Fuller                F      Lilburn           GA    55:45.1   49:13.7   15:51 69  8         706          
1054  2908 Teresa Laudano              F      Suwanee           GA    58:55.4   49:15.8   15:52 52  74        707          
1055  2638 Martha Hamilton             F      Cumming           GA    59:11.5   49:23.6   15:54 67  9         708          
1056  3129 Lisa Noell                  F      Cumming           GA    59:12.6   49:24.1   15:55 47  99        709          
1057  3547 Pam Thompson                F      Woodstock         GA    59:11.7   49:24.3   15:55 55  34        710          
1058  2986 Dee Mathis                  F      Gainesville       GA    59:20.5   49:31.5   15:57 44  103       711          
1059  2913 Charlene Leblanc            F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:01:53.1 49:31.6   15:57 48  100       712          
1060  3528 Cynthia Taylor              F      Lilburn           GA    1:01:55.2 49:32.0   15:57 54  75        713          
1061  2421 Mary Fitzpa Doran           F      Dacula            GA    54:28.0   49:32.4   15:57 56  35        714          
1062  3436 Kendra Skellen              F      Lawrenceville     GA    59:33.4   49:32.7   15:57 58  36        715          
1063  2420 Caitlin Doran               F      Lawrenceville     GA    54:29.4   49:34.0   15:58 20  36        716          
1064  2036 Vicky Arnette-Alarcon       F      Flowery Branch    GA    52:48.4   49:36.6   15:59 62  14        717          
1065  3185 Melissa Payton              F      Dewy Rose         GA    1:01:24.1 49:38.4   15:59 41  104       718          
1066  3184 Betty Payton                F      Dewy Rose         GA    1:01:24.2 49:38.9   15:59 72  3         719          
1067  2548 Delilah Garmon              F      Commerce          GA    59:18.5   49:40.3   16:00 63  15        720          
1068  3183 Nadia Payne                 F      Cumming           GA    59:19.8   49:40.5   16:00 39  98        721          
1069  2579 Kelly Gooch                 F      Buford            GA    59:24.3   49:41.6   16:00 50  76        722          
1070  2580 William Gooch               M      Buford            GA    59:25.1   49:42.4   16:00 49  37        347          
1071  2412 John Ditmars                M      Buford            GA    1:01:34.0 49:46.4   16:02 54  37        348          
1072  3146 Susan O'Malley              F      Cumming           GA    54:24.7   49:46.8   16:02 47  101       723          
1073  3366 Lauren Sarnacki             F      Alpharetta        GA    54:24.7   49:47.2   16:02 30  65        724          
1074  2850 Ava King-Byrne              F      Suwanee           GA    54:36.4   49:47.7   16:02 50  77        725          
1075  2229 Jordan Byrne                F      Suwanee           GA    54:36.1   49:47.9   16:02 17  38        726          
1076  3077 Heidi Moore                 F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:01:18.2 49:48.1   16:02 48  102       727          
1077  3445 Maryann Smaracko            F      Cumming           GA    1:01:14.6 49:49.0   16:03 62  16        728          
1078  3149 E. O'Neill                  M      Alpharetta        GA    54:42.7   49:49.4   16:03 11  55        349          
1079  3148 D. O'Neill                  M      Alpharetta        GA    54:43.4   49:49.8   16:03 8   22        350          
1080  3540 Annmarie Thompson           F      Cumming           GA    1:01:15.8 49:50.0   16:03 34  66        729          
1081  3524 Brenda Stultz               F      Lilburn           GA    1:01:48.8 49:52.6   16:04 64  17        730          
1082  2060 Cortney Bailey              F      Atlanta           GA    54:47.6   49:53.3   16:04 34  67        731          
1083  2824 Glenda Keith                F      Hampton           GA    1:01:33.2 49:53.6   16:04 64  18        732          
1084  3167 Lori Parker                 F      Hoschton          GA    1:01:33.1 49:53.8   16:04 36  99        733          
1085  1855 Marty Crowe                 F      Jasper            GA    1:01:46.1 49:55.2   16:05 47  103       734          
1086  2591 Pam Grant                   F      Talking Rock      GA    1:01:47.5 49:56.4   16:05 41  105       735          
1087  2391 Matt Delong                 M      Gainesville       GA    54:46.7   50:01.6   16:07 44  38        351          
1088  2199 Frank Brown                 M      Dawsonville       GA    53:08.3   50:01.8   16:07 47  38        352          
1089  2599 Trey Greene                 M      Gainesville       GA    54:45.6   50:01.9   16:07 46  39        353          
1090  2717 Anonymous Participant       F                              59:36.5   50:02.2   16:07 47  104       736          
1091  3496 Tamra Stepp                 F      Lawrenceville     GA    59:36.5   50:03.2   16:07 57  37        737          
1092  2917 Amanda Leiba                F      Duluth            GA    55:05.2   50:11.6   16:10 30  68        738          
1093  3728 Maggie Woods                F      Duluth            GA    55:06.3   50:12.4   16:10 45  105       739          
1094  3335 Dylan Rozier                M      Lawrenceville     GA    59:59.7   50:15.6   16:11 15  30        354          
1095  2962 Sarah Madaris               F      Newnan            GA    55:14.9   50:16.3   16:11 32  69        740          
1096  2129 Karen Bice                  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:00:01.6 50:18.7   16:12 43  106       741          
1097  2860 Stephanie Kleinhenz         F      Cumming           GA    54:58.2   50:20.3   16:13 32  70        742          
1098  3166 Julia Parker                F      Suwanee           GA    54:58.1   50:21.4   16:13 43  107       743          
1099  3666 Lauren Weinmann             F      Lawrenceville     GA    59:58.6   50:23.4   16:14 19  39        744          
1100  3328 Erin Rouse                  F      Suwanee           GA    59:59.0   50:23.7   16:14 46  106       745          
1101  3527 Kathy Sywy                  F      Suwanee           GA    55:00.7   50:23.8   16:14 46  107       746          
1102  2004 K. Acosta                   F      Lawrenceville     GA    58:26.4   50:27.7   16:15 11  50        747          
1103  3720 Caryn Wolf                  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:00:37.4 50:30.4   16:16 57  38        748          
1104  2819 Denise Kaczmarek            F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:02:01.1 50:31.7   16:16 52  78        749          
1105  3721 William Wolf                M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:00:37.2 50:31.9   16:16 63  15        355          
1106  2536 Jill Gabrels                F      Cornelia          GA    1:02:56.6 50:32.7   16:17 25  84        750          
1107  2121 Matthew Benton              M      Cornelia          GA    1:02:56.5 50:33.4   16:17 14  56        356          
1108  2003 Jennifer Acosta             F      Lawrenceville     GA    58:33.8   50:34.8   16:17 45  108       751          
1109  2847 Cindy King                  F      Cornelia          GA    1:02:58.9 50:35.9   16:18 43  108       752          
1110  3151 Cathy O'Rouke               F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:00:14.4 50:36.5   16:18 58  39        753          
1111  2906 Jeff Lanier                 M      Toccoa            GA    1:03:01.5 50:38.0   16:18 50  38        357          
1112  2535 Debbie Gabrels              F      Toccoa            GA    1:03:01.7 50:38.1   16:18 50  79        754          
1113  3147 Brian O'Neill               M      Alpharetta        GA    55:34.4   50:41.0   16:19 40  39        358          
1114  3150 Jill O'Neill                F      Alpharetta        GA    55:33.8   50:41.3   16:19 41  109       755          
1115  2475 Lisa Eubanks                F      Lawrenceville     GA    50:43.7   50:43.3   16:20 49  109       756          
1116  2385 Kelli Dehelean              F      Bishop            GA    1:01:01.7 50:46.2   16:21 42  110       757          
1117  2442 Tanya Dunn                  F      Dahlonega         GA    1:02:17.5 50:50.0   16:22 42  111       758          
1118  2043 K. Atkinson                 F      Monore            GA    1:03:00.9 50:57.7   16:25 7   13        759          
1119  3250 Mike Pyron                  M      Suwanee           GA    1:00:50.9 50:58.8   16:25 60  16        359          
1120  2577 April Goley                 F      Dawsonville       GA    1:02:41.1 50:59.5   16:25 46  110       760          
1121  2800 Stewart Johnstone           M      Dawsonville       GA    1:02:43.7 50:59.5   16:25 48  40        360          
1122  3248 Kathy Pyron                 F      Suwanee           GA    1:00:51.9 51:01.3   16:26 53  80        761          
1123  2677 E. Heneisen                 F      Buford            GA    1:00:56.9 51:01.7   16:26 10  51        762          
1124  2678 Jennifer Heneisen           F      Buford            GA    1:01:00.6 51:05.6   16:27 36  100       763          
1125  3722 Carolanne Wolsiefer         F      Suwanee           GA    1:00:53.2 51:09.4   16:28 53  81        764          
1126  3565 Diane Torrence              F      Suwanee           GA    1:00:53.3 51:10.3   16:29 56  40        765          
1127  2042 Holly Atkinson              F      Monore            GA    1:03:38.0 51:12.1   16:29 38  101       766          
1128  2227 Brittany Byrd               F      Gainesville       GA    1:03:32.7 51:12.5   16:29 33  71        767          
1129  3348 Whitney Rylee               F      Lula              GA    1:03:50.3 51:12.8   16:30 28  85        768          
1130  2228 William Byrd                M      Jefferson         GA    1:03:32.9 51:13.2   16:30 37  34        361          
1131  2044 L. Atkinson                 F      Monore            GA    1:03:18.4 51:14.9   16:30 6   14        769          
1132  2934 Danette Little              F      Dawsonville       GA    59:16.7   51:20.4   16:32 55  41        770          
1133  2403 P. Devane-Coleman           M      Milton            GA    57:40.7   51:21.0   16:32 11  57        362          
1134  3276 Rebecca Reed                F      Alpharetta        GA    57:43.0   51:22.7   16:33 53  82        771          
1135  2091 Shauna Barrier              F      Braselton         GA    56:25.5   51:24.3   16:33 36  102       772          
1136  3608 Toni Beth Vasquez           F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:04:26.1 51:27.3   16:34 29  86        773          
1137  2254 Jamie Carroll               F      Decatur           GA    56:27.3   51:31.9   16:36 34  72        774          
1138  2426 Danielle Doughtie           F      Cumming           GA    56:28.0   51:32.2   16:36 37  103       775          
1139  2020 D. Andrew                   M      Flowery Branch    GA    57:53.3   51:33.0   16:36 11  58        363          
1140  2726 Victoria Holloway           F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:01:34.4 51:33.3   16:36 18  40        776          
1141  2458 Deannna Eidson              F      Gainesville       GA    1:04:53.6 51:33.4   16:36 36  104       777          
1142  3637 Teresa Wallace              F      Watkinsville      GA    1:01:55.5 51:35.6   16:37 66  10        778          
1143  3285 Monica Rennspies            F      Lynn Haven        FL    59:39.8   51:36.4   16:37 44  112       779          
1144  3286 Theresa Rennspies           F      Gainesville       GA    59:41.1   51:37.0   16:37 36  105       780          
1145  3758 Rebecca Anglin              F      Watkinsville      GA    1:01:52.6 51:37.2   16:37 31  73        781          
1146  2273 Elaine Chambers             F      Suwanee           GA    59:39.4   51:42.5   16:39 50  83        782          
1147  2521 Krista Fox                  F      Suwanee           GA    59:42.4   51:47.3   16:41 46  111       783          
1148  2057 William Bagwell, Jr.        M      Alto              GA    1:03:47.2 51:48.4   16:41 44  40        364          
1149  2929 Ron Lewis                   M      Gainesville       GA    1:03:47.0 51:50.1   16:42 50  39        365          
1150  3611 Kelly Vesce                 F      Cumming           GA    1:00:02.7 52:06.6   16:47 36  106       784          
1151  3113 Sandi Nance                 F      Cumming           GA    1:00:03.3 52:07.3   16:47 49  112       785          
1152  3392 Susan Sellers               F      Suwanee           GA    1:00:02.5 52:08.1   16:47 51  84        786          
1153  2815 Huiet Joseph Sr.            M      Milton            GA    1:04:16.8 52:11.9   16:49 18  31        366          
1154  2814 Mary Joseph                 F      Alpharetta        GA    1:04:18.6 52:13.5   16:49 49  113       787          
1155  2556 Dawn Gilbert                F      Grayson           GA    1:04:18.0 52:25.6   16:53 51  85        788          
1156  2301 Wray Cochran                M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:02:25.1 52:28.4   16:54 31  25        367          
1157  2573 Morgan Godfrey              F      Murrayville       GA    1:04:11.0 52:28.8   16:54 20  37        789          
1158  3123 Linsey Newbern              F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:02:25.2 52:29.0   16:54 34  74        790          
1159  3078 Jim Moore                   M      Murrayville       GA    1:04:13.5 52:29.7   16:54 55  15        368          
1160  2574 Deirdre Godfrey-Moore       F      Murrayville       GA    1:04:12.4 52:29.8   16:54 43  113       791          
1161  3633 William Wall                M      Hoschton          GA    1:04:28.4 52:30.7   16:55 51  40        369          
1162  2210 Elizabeth Bryant            F      Cumming           GA    1:05:20.3 52:31.8   16:55 28  87        792          
1163  2809 Samantha Jones              F      Peachtree Corners GA    1:02:37.3 52:33.4   16:55 26  88        793          
1164  2212 Josh Bryant                 M      Cumming           GA    1:05:20.7 52:34.2   16:56 29  27        370          
1165  3461 Keenan Smith                M      Peachtree Corners GA    1:02:38.8 52:34.6   16:56 32  26        371          
1166  2271 Connie Chadwell             F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:05:39.2 52:40.4   16:58 55  42        794          
1167  3462 Keren Smith                 F      Lawrenceville     GA    59:11.0   52:43.5   16:59 33  75        795          
1168  2557 Ron Gilbert                 M      Grayson           GA    1:04:35.1 52:43.7   16:59 55  16        372          
1169  3000 Kristen McDaniel            F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:03:07.3 52:44.4   16:59 28  89        796          
1170  3447 Adam Smith                  M      Lawrenceville     GA    59:13.4   52:44.9   16:59 32  27        373          
1171  2378 Heidi Dawson                F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:03:08.4 52:48.0   17:00 33  76        797          
1172  3538 Leah Thomas                 F      Cumming           GA    1:04:26.4 52:55.7   17:03 47  114       798          
1173  2867 Dan Koenigs                 M      Suwanee           GA    1:05:22.7 52:57.3   17:03 48  41        374          
1174  3073 Kristi Mobley               F      Atlanta           GA    57:46.6   52:58.7   17:04 25  90        799          
1175  2423 Marion Dortch Jr            M      Villa Rica        GA    57:48.0   52:59.9   17:04 46  42        375          
1176  3486 Kate Stclair                F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:05:23.9 53:02.6   17:05 65  11        800          
1177  3295 Cindy Ring                  F      Suwanee           GA    1:04:39.3 53:04.5   17:05               801          
1178  3231 Amy Potter                  F      Monroe            GA    1:05:38.5 53:04.9   17:06 44  114       802          
1179  2316 Marie Conley                F      Hoschton          GA    1:03:17.1 53:05.0   17:06 44  115       803          
1180  3006 Tim McElveen                M      Loganville        GA    1:05:40.9 53:05.2   17:06 43  41        376          
1181  3355 Samuel Sanders              M      Buford            GA    1:05:08.4 53:06.3   17:06 63  17        377          
1182  3062 Melanie Miller              F      Suwanee           GA    1:04:41.8 53:07.0   17:06 44  116       804          
1183  3484 Jacqueline Staples          F      Cumming           GA    1:02:45.3 53:07.2   17:06 55  43        805          
1184  3005 Angie McElveen              F      Loganville        GA    1:05:41.0 53:07.3   17:06 40  117       806          
1185  3157 Renee Oys                   F      Buford            GA    1:05:11.0 53:07.7   17:07 63  19        807          
1186  3468 Teri Smith                  F      Gainesville       GA    1:05:01.5 53:09.8   17:07 53  86        808          
1187  3232 Gary Potter                 M      Monroe            GA    1:05:39.0 53:09.8   17:07 51  41        378          
1188  2431 Emily Du Plooy              F      Dawsonville       GA    1:01:06.2 53:09.9   17:07 23  38        809          
1189  1955 Alexis Alfaro               F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:05:03.9 53:12.8   17:08 49  115       810          
1190  2834 Lori Kenimer                F      Gainesville       GA    1:05:07.6 53:13.0   17:08 46  116       811          
1191  3223 Mary Jane Pittman           F      Gainesville       GA    1:05:08.6 53:13.1   17:08 54  87        812          
1192  2202 L. Brown                    M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:05:04.6 53:13.6   17:08 9   23        379          
1193  2669 Bill Haynes                 M      Flowery Branch    GA    1:05:15.9 53:13.7   17:08 48  43        380          
1194  2649 Lee Anne Hardin             F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:05:23.5 53:17.6   17:10 53  88        813          
1195  3293 Chris Riggins               M      Suwanee           GA    1:03:08.8 53:18.2   17:10 31  28        381          
1196  3345 Tammy Russell               F      Dacula            GA    1:05:24.3 53:19.6   17:10 46  117       814          
1197  1903 Charlette Spencer           F      Duluth            GA    1:06:03.9 53:19.7   17:10 44  118       815          
1198  3530 Maria Taylor                F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:05:12.7 53:20.8   17:11 52  89        816          
1199  3294 Christy Riggins             F      Suwanee           GA    1:03:13.0 53:21.7   17:11 30  77        817          
1200  2785 Tonja Lavet Jean            F      Stone Mountain    GA    58:21.7   53:22.5   17:11 46  118       818          
1201  3313 Charlotte Robinson          F      Snellville        GA    58:21.9   53:23.1   17:11 47  119       819          
1202  3212 Connie Phillip              F      Cumming           GA    1:04:56.2 53:24.6   17:12 42  119       820          
1203  2746 Kelley Hudgins              F      Cumming           GA    1:04:57.5 53:25.3   17:12 44  120       821          
1204  2755 Patricia Hughes             F      Cumming           GA    1:04:54.5 53:26.9   17:13 60  20        822          
1205  2753 David Hughes                M      Cumming           GA    1:04:57.4 53:29.0   17:13 59  17        382          
1206  2104 Sarah Bearse                F      Lawrencville      GA    59:59.6   53:31.0   17:14 33  78        823          
1207  2105 Lore Bearse-Moya            F      Buford            GA    1:00:00.3 53:31.7   17:14 42  121       824          
1208  3094 Angie Morris                F      Jefferson         GA    1:05:46.2 53:33.3   17:15 41  122       825          
1209  2156 Sherry Booth                F      Jefferson         GA    1:00:06.8 53:33.5   17:15 37  107       826          
1210  3757 Gabrian Zwemke              F      Hoschton          GA    1:05:45.3 53:33.6   17:15 45  120       827          
1211  2538 Deborah Gaffney             F      Atlanta           GA    1:01:30.9 53:33.7   17:15 48  121       828          
1212  2407 Kay Dickerson               F      Cleveland         GA    1:01:31.0 53:34.1   17:15 48  122       829          
1213  3003 Rebekah McDowell            F      Jefferson         GA    1:00:08.2 53:34.2   17:15 42  123       830          
1214  2793 Jennifer Johnson            F      Jefferson         GA    1:00:08.1 53:34.9   17:15 38  108       831          
1215  2351 Tiffany Crowe               F      Maysville         GA    1:00:08.0 53:35.8   17:16 36  109       832          
1216  2801 Amanda Jones                F      Buford            GA    1:03:15.1 53:36.6   17:16 30  79        833          
1217  2526 Ann Frederick               F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:03:12.8 53:38.2   17:16 54  90        834          
1218  3665 Gina Weinmann               F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:03:12.9 53:38.4   17:16 46  123       835          
1219  2900 Cecelia Landress            F      Buford            GA    1:03:12.3 53:38.9   17:17 58  44        836          
1220  2170 Robin Brannen               F      Buford            GA    1:03:18.2 53:39.2   17:17 48  124       837          
1221  2915 Jamie Lee                   F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:01:39.1 53:39.3   17:17 37  110       838          
1222  2256 Kate Carscallen             F      Atlanta           GA    1:01:37.9 53:40.1   17:17 28  91        839          
1223  3116 Lynn Neal                   F      Maysville         GA    1:03:14.8 53:40.5   17:17 59  45        840          
1224  2792 Ethan Johnson               M      Sugar Hill        GA    1:06:27.7 53:42.2   17:18 13  59        383          
1225  2796 Kevin Johnson               M      Sugar Hill        GA    1:06:29.7 53:43.3   17:18 57  18        384          
1226  2558 Cassandra Giles             F      Atlanta           GA    1:05:13.3 53:44.3   17:18 27  92        841          
1227  3060 Donna Miller                F      Gainesville       GA    1:06:19.2 53:44.7   17:18 62  21        842          
1228  2772 Hannah Ivester              F      Lula              GA    1:06:23.7 53:45.2   17:19 24  39        843          
1229  2848 Debbie King                 F      Fayetteville      GA    1:05:16.3 53:49.7   17:20 54  91        844          
1230  2350 Brittany Croft              F      Dawsonville       GA    1:01:45.6 53:49.7   17:20 27  93        845          
1231  2303 Missy Coffer                F      Dawsonville       GA    1:01:45.9 53:50.3   17:20 46  125       846          
1232  2849 Melissa King                F      Buford            GA    1:05:17.2 53:51.3   17:21 29  94        847          
1233  2255 Caye Carscallen             F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:01:50.7 53:52.6   17:21 55  46        848          
1234  2533 Megan Fusco                 F      Hoschton          GA    1:06:32.4 53:58.5   17:23 33  80        849          
1235  2704 Malaika Hines               F      Duluth            GA    1:06:42.3 53:58.7   17:23 43  124       850          
1236  2978 Caroline Marsicano          F      Dacula            GA    1:03:41.5 54:06.8   17:26 46  126       851          
1237  2225 Tina Burgee                 F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:03:40.0 54:07.3   17:26 52  92        852          
1238  3269 Patti Randolph              F      Dacula            GA    1:03:41.0 54:08.3   17:26 57  47        853          
1239  3216 Melissa Piepgras            F      Loganville        GA    1:06:21.4 54:09.0   17:26 33  81        854          
1240  2362 Tricia Dailey               F      Loganville        GA    1:06:21.3 54:09.6   17:26 29  95        855          
1241  2348 Maria Crenshaw              F      Johns Creek       GA    1:05:37.8 54:11.2   17:27 47  127       856          
1242  2583 Marie Gorham                F      Johns Creek       GA    1:05:38.9 54:12.6   17:27 47  128       857          
1243  3169 Deneen Parr                 F      Dacula            GA    1:03:49.2 54:15.7   17:28 51  93        858          
1244  3718 J. Wit                      F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:05:49.5 54:17.2   17:29 9   15        859          
1245  3402 Judy Shaw                   F      Dawsonville       GA    1:04:15.3 54:19.7   17:30 58  48        860          
1246  3719 Tricia Wit                  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:05:51.6 54:19.9   17:30 41  125       861          
1247  2817 Sarah Junco                 F      Suwanee           GA    1:05:51.5 54:20.0   17:30 29  96        862          
1248  2740 Candice Horsley             F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:02:17.2 54:23.5   17:31 32  82        863          
1249  2461 Angela Elliott              F      Stone Mountain    GA    1:04:22.0 54:27.2   17:32 34  83        864          
1250  2066 Carson Ball                 M      Gainesville       GA    54:40.8   54:27.7   17:32 14  60        385          
1251  2065 Angie Ball                  F      Gainesville       GA    54:41.8   54:28.3   17:32 47  129       865          
1252  2741 K. Horsley                  M      Flowery Branch    GA    1:02:23.4 54:29.9   17:33 7   24        386          
1253  3588 Juanita Umberhant           F      Alto              GA    57:42.4   54:35.8   17:35 44  126       866          
1254  2366 Joy Daugherty               F      Cumming           GA    1:04:58.4 54:40.5   17:36 40  127       867          
1255  2139 Lee Blackmon                F      Mt Airy           GA    57:46.6   54:40.8   17:36 45  130       868          
1256  2484 Deborah Everts              F      Braselton         GA    57:46.8   54:40.8   17:36 60  22        869          
1257  2794 Kara Johnson                F      Alpharetta        GA    1:04:59.1 54:41.3   17:37 40  128       870          
1258  2368 R. Daugherty                F      Cumming           GA    1:05:01.5 54:43.1   17:37 8   16        871          
1259  1944 Genny Jamison               F      Duluth            GA    1:07:14.4 54:46.4   17:38 13  52        872          
1260  2802 Arlene Jones                F      Lawrenceville     GA    59:24.2   54:47.4   17:39 51  94        873          
1261  1943 Linda Jamison               F      Duluth            GA    1:07:13.5 54:48.6   17:39 49  131       874          
1262  2053 Lauren Baessler             F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:04:58.5 54:51.2   17:40 34  84        875          
1263  3356 Shannon Sanders             F      Buford            GA    1:04:58.4 54:52.3   17:40 32  85        876          
1264  3716 C. Wit                      F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:06:26.7 54:54.1   17:41 11  53        877          
1265  3375 Kathryn Schmidt             F      Hoschton          GA    1:06:26.9 54:54.4   17:41 28  97        878          
1266  2408 Jillian Dilbeck             F      Canton            GA    1:07:04.1 54:56.1   17:41 28  98        879          
1267  2722 Kathy Holland               F      Pendergrass       GA    1:06:42.8 54:59.1   17:42 55  49        880          
1268  2594 Lindsey Gravitt             F      Dacula            GA    1:06:43.3 54:59.1   17:42 28  99        881          
1269  2627 Christal Hale               F      Gainesville       GA    1:06:30.0 55:02.8   17:44 34  86        882          
1270  2172 Maria Bray                  F      Gainesville       GA    1:05:11.6 55:02.9   17:44 54  95        883          
1271  2566 Holly Gleeson               F      Dawsonville       GA    1:06:29.3 55:02.9   17:44 29  100       884          
1272  3019 Casey McKinzie              F      Dawsonville       GA    1:05:11.9 55:03.0   17:44 26  101       885          
1273  2270 Brenda Castleberry          F      Gainesville       GA    1:06:38.9 55:10.7   17:46 49  132       886          
1274  2954 Lisa Lowther                F      Dawsonville       GA    1:06:41.1 55:13.4   17:47 51  96        887          
1275  3424 Victoria Sigety             F      Marietta          GA    1:04:50.0 55:15.6   17:48 26  102       888          
1276  2281 Allison Chavis              F      Auburn            GA    1:04:51.4 55:16.8   17:48 55  50        889          
1277  2907 Amy Lara                    F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:00:16.7 55:18.6   17:49 35  111       890          
1278  3454 Iris Smith                  F      Cumming           GA    1:00:18.0 55:19.4   17:49 43  129       891          
1279  2322 Dave Cook                   M      Johns Creek       GA    1:05:25.0 55:24.8   17:51 51  42        387          
1280  2361 Steve Curvey                M      Alpharetta        GA    1:05:43.3 55:37.4   17:55 58  19        388          
1281  2135 Happy Blackburn             M      Snellville        GA    1:05:36.4 55:40.0   17:56 55  20        389          
1282  2136 Heather Blackburn           F      Snellville        GA    1:05:37.3 55:41.2   17:56 45  133       892          
1283  2299 Brittany Clower             F      Snellville        GA    1:05:36.0 55:41.6   17:56 19  41        893          
1284  3613 Amber Vickers               F      Loganville        GA    1:07:21.8 55:43.5   17:57 34  87        894          
1285  3308 Jenelle Roberson            F      Loganville        GA    1:07:22.5 55:43.9   17:57 36  112       895          
1286  2235 Beth Canada                 F      Gainesville       GA    1:07:54.5 55:44.0   17:57 48  134       896          
1287  3571 Jennifer Townsend           F      Jefferson         GA    1:07:56.0 55:45.3   17:57 45  135       897          
1288  2863 Shaune Knowlton             F      Winder            GA    1:07:29.6 55:49.7   17:59 55  51        898          
1289  3558 Stephanie Tishgarten        F      Cumming           GA    1:06:07.2 55:56.2   18:01 43  8         50           
1290  3557 N. Tishgarten               M      Cumming           GA    1:06:08.0 55:56.5   18:01 8   25        391          
1291  2718 Betty Holcombe              F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:04:02.9 55:57.6   18:01 56  52        899          
1292  2720 L. Holcombe                 M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:04:02.9 55:58.1   18:01 6   26        392          
1293  3644 David Warvel                M      Johns Creek       GA    1:00:46.4 55:58.8   18:02 69  6         393          
1294  3076 Billy Moore                 M      Cleveland         GA    1:08:03.4 56:07.3   18:04 60  18        394          
1295  3083 Linda Moore                 F      Cleveland         GA    1:08:03.7 56:07.5   18:04 66  12        900          
1296  2828 S. Kemmerer                 M      Suwanee           GA    1:06:07.0 56:11.5   18:06 10  62        395          
1297  2158 Jessica Borla               F      Cumming           GA    1:08:14.4 56:15.9   18:07 18  42        901          
1298  2160 Vicki Borla                 F      Cumming           GA    1:08:14.8 56:17.5   18:08 49  136       902          
1299  3337 Whitney Rudeseal            F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:06:17.7 56:17.8   18:08 21  40        903          
1300  3191 Devon Peet                  M      Atlanta           GA    1:06:18.8 56:18.9   18:08 23  16        396          
1301  2157 Anthony Borla               M      Cumming           GA    1:08:17.1 56:19.7   18:08 44  42        397          
1302  2829 Staci Kemp                  F      Cumming           GA    1:09:17.2 56:21.5   18:09 36  113       904          
1303  2656 Sherri Harris               F      Cumming           GA    1:09:19.0 56:23.3   18:09 35  114       905          
1304  2567 Shelley Glenfield           F      Hoschton          GA    1:06:13.4 56:33.4   18:13 51  97        906          
1305  2572 Chris Godfrey               F      Dacula            GA    1:06:13.2 56:34.2   18:13 50  98        907          
1306  3354 Justin Samms                M      Suwanee           GA    1:10:24.6 56:37.6   18:14 37  35        398          
1307  2364 Jenny Daniel                F      Dawsonville       GA    1:10:05.2 56:40.0   18:15 28  103       908          
1308  2697 Kristin Hill                F      Buford            GA    1:06:22.7 56:42.9   18:16 35  115       909          
1309  3743 Sara Yuille                 F      Buford            GA    1:06:22.6 56:43.5   18:16 46  137       910          
1310  2357 Cheryl Cunningham           F      Suwanee           GA    1:06:36.8 56:43.9   18:16 50  99        911          
1311  2358 K. Cunningham               M      Suwanee           GA    1:06:37.7 56:44.4   18:16 10  63        399          
1312  2949 A. Lord                     F      Statham           GA    1:06:32.9 56:47.2   18:17 12  54        912          
1313  2323 Jo Marie Cook               F      Johns Creek       GA    1:06:51.2 56:48.6   18:18 51  100       913          
1314  2866 Cris Koenigs                F      Suwanee           GA    1:09:15.2 56:48.9   18:18 46  138       914          
1315  3432 Randy Simpson               M      Flowery Branch    GA    1:08:42.0 56:49.1   18:18 51  43        400          
1316  3683 Danielle Whitwell           F      Dacula            GA    1:04:56.0 56:49.2   18:18 29  104       915          
1317  3431 Latricia Simpson            F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:08:42.6 56:49.2   18:18 49  139       916          
1318  2360 Peggy Curvey                F      Alpharetta        GA    1:06:54.3 56:49.5   18:18 57  53        917          
1319  2719 Cody Holcombe               M      Dacula            GA    1:04:54.4 56:49.5   18:18 30  29        401          
1320  3290 Elizabeth Rickwood          F      Suwanee           GA    1:09:14.7 56:49.7   18:18 43  130       918          
1321  2922 Paul Letostak               M      Winder            GA    1:08:50.7 56:50.8   18:18 51  44        402          
1322  3251 Austin Queary               M      Suwanee           GA    1:07:19.9 56:57.1   18:20 19  32        403          
1323  2724 Joey Holloway               M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:06:59.8 56:58.7   18:21 50  45        404          
1324  2725 Tina Holloway               F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:06:59.8 56:59.0   18:21 44  131       919          
1325  2909 Jennifer Lavalle            F      Jefferson         GA    1:06:49.2 57:03.6   18:22 34  88        920          
1326  2233 Judy Cain                   F      Jefferson         GA    1:06:49.4 57:04.2   18:23 52  101       921          
1327  2196 E. Brown                    F      Suwanee           GA    1:09:47.8 57:10.3   18:25 7   17        922          
1328  3272 Margaret Reddin             F      Cumming           GA    1:06:54.8 57:12.6   18:25 49  140       923          
1329  3035 Teresa McPherson            F      Cumming           GA    1:06:55.3 57:15.4   18:26 55  54        924          
1330  2816 Becah Jubon                 F      Suwanee           GA    1:07:19.4 57:15.4   18:26 43  132       925          
1331  2783 Sandra Jackson              F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:07:18.9 57:15.8   18:26 57  55        926          
1332  2200 Karley Brown                F      Suwanee           GA    1:09:55.1 57:16.9   18:27 34  89        927          
1333  3494 Tracy Stephens              F      Suwanee           GA    1:07:39.3 57:17.8   18:27 56  56        928          
1334  2951 Kelly Lord                  M      Statham           GA    1:07:04.8 57:19.6   18:28 45  44        405          
1335  3351 Jerre Saint                 F      Roswell           GA    1:09:39.7 57:20.9   18:28 62  23        929          
1336  3749 Brent Zeigler               M      Milton            GA    1:09:40.8 57:21.9   18:28 34  30        406          
1337  3640 Chelsey Ward                F      Eastman           GA    1:10:02.5 57:22.3   18:28 25  105       930          
1338  3435 Frank Skellen               M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:07:27.9 57:24.8   18:29 59  21        407          
1339  3610 Jacquie Vernon              F      Buford            GA    1:09:39.7 57:25.3   18:29 64  24        931          
1340  3421 Lori Shumake                F      Jefferson         GA    1:09:34.4 57:26.9   18:30 43  133       932          
1341  2194 Cleveland Brown             M      Suwanee           GA    1:10:07.4 57:27.4   18:30 36  36        408          
1342  3750 Kathryn Zeigler             F      Milton            GA    1:09:46.2 57:27.4   18:30 30  90        933          
1343  3654 Johnny Weaver               M      Jefferson         GA    1:09:36.4 57:27.5   18:30 50  46        409          
1344  3420 Doug Shumake                M      Jefferson         GA    1:09:36.8 57:29.6   18:31 45  45        410          
1345  2330 Versie Cornatzer            F      Buford            GA    1:09:45.2 57:30.9   18:31 70  4         934          
1346  3352 Liz Saint                   F      Roswell           GA    1:09:50.9 57:30.9   18:31 22  41        935          
1347  3501 Catherine Stodola           F      Atlanta           GA    1:09:56.3 57:33.3   18:32 24  42        936          
1348  3242 Heather Pritchard           F      Atlanta           GA    1:09:55.9 57:33.6   18:32 45  141       937          
1349  3655 Wendy Weaver                F      Jefferson         GA    1:09:42.3 57:34.3   18:32 46  142       938          
1350  2237 Erin Cannaday               F      Atlanta           GA    1:09:56.7 57:35.3   18:33 31  91        939          
1351  3663 Renae Weinick               F      Roswell           GA    1:09:52.5 57:35.4   18:33 40  134       940          
1352  3664 S. Weinick                  F      Roswell           GA    1:09:52.2 57:35.9   18:33 10  55        941          
1353  2343 Lloyd Crane                 M      Dawsonville       GA    1:10:57.6 57:36.3   18:33 71  3         411          
1354  2342 Joann Crane                 F      Dawsonville       GA    1:10:59.5 57:36.5   18:33 70  5         942          
1355  3662 Jason Weinick               M      Roswell           GA    1:09:54.5 57:38.2   18:34 40  43        412          
1356  2731 Beverly Hombroek            F      Snellville        GA    1:07:41.8 57:38.8   18:34 63  25        943          
1357  2325 Cathy Cooper                F      Buford            GA    1:09:51.6 57:38.8   18:34 52  102       944          
1358  2275 Catherine Chandler          F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:09:51.8 57:39.3   18:34 25  106       945          
1359  2827 Sheri Kemmerer              F      Suwanee           GA    1:07:33.7 57:39.6   18:34 43  135       946          
1360  2326 John Cooper                 M      Buford            GA    1:09:52.0 57:40.9   18:34 52  47        413          
1361  2730 Al Hombroek                 M      Snellville        GA    1:07:44.4 57:42.5   18:35 61  19        414          
1362  3100 Dawn Moss                   F      Buford            GA    1:09:20.1 57:51.7   18:38 51  103       947          
1363  3567 Joseph Torrieri             M      Dacula            GA    1:09:48.0 57:52.0   18:38 68  7         415          
1364  3101 John Moss                   M      Buford            GA    1:09:20.4 57:54.0   18:39 51  48        416          
1365  3226 Laura Pitts                 F      Buford            GA    1:09:21.9 57:54.3   18:39 49  143       948          
1366  2561 Michael Gilreath            M      Canton            GA    1:10:12.6 57:54.6   18:39 38  37        417          
1367  2560 Marla Gilreath              F      Canton            GA    1:10:13.3 57:54.6   18:39 34  92        949          
1368  2174 A. Bremus                   F      Braselton         GA    1:10:26.2 58:02.2   18:41 9   18        950          
1369  2449 Michelle Dusik              F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:07:51.7 58:06.4   18:43 45  144       951          
1370  2799 Wanda Johnson               F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:07:51.9 58:06.6   18:43 49  145       952          
1371  3566 Ann Torrieri                F      Dacula            GA    1:10:01.5 58:07.0   18:43 68  13        953          
1372  3361 Anne Sanger                 F      Dacula            GA    1:10:04.8 58:07.8   18:43 46  146       954          
1373  3561 A. Todd                     F      Winder            GA    1:10:28.4 58:08.3   18:43 10  56        955          
1374  2379 Jennifer Dawson             F      Duluth            GA    1:06:10.1 58:09.5   18:44 37  116       956          
1375  2729 Megan Holt                  F      Suwanee           GA    1:06:11.0 58:11.7   18:44 38  117       957          
1376  2736 Jennifer Hooper             F      Sautee            GA    58:16.1   58:15.7   18:46 36  118       958          
1377  3651 Tonya Watson                F      Suwanee           GA    1:10:53.3 58:23.7   18:48 44  136       959          
1378  3591 Lara Urtuzuastegui          F      Alpharetta        GA    1:08:40.5 58:23.8   18:48 46  147       960          
1379  2888 Betty Labianco              F      Dawsonville       GA    1:08:40.2 58:25.2   18:49 42  137       961          
1380  2175 Kathy Bremus                F      Braselton         GA    1:10:50.9 58:27.8   18:50 44  138       962          
1381  3562 Heidi Todd                  F      Winder            GA    1:10:51.5 58:29.1   18:50 44  139       963          
1382  3371 Sheryl Savage               F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:10:19.6 58:32.9   18:51 60  26        964          
1383  3369 Alicia Savage               F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:10:20.6 58:34.0   18:52 19  43        965          
1384  2894 Melana Lammons              F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:10:28.2 58:34.5   18:52 48  148       966          
1385  3278 Donna Reeves                F      Clermont          GA    1:08:34.7 58:36.6   18:52 55  57        967          
1386  2872 Kimberly Kottemann          F      Suwanee           GA    1:11:08.0 58:37.2   18:53 45  149       968          
1387  3672 Sherri Wheeler              F      Alto              GA    1:08:35.5 58:37.9   18:53 44  140       969          
1388  2310 Deb Coleman                 F      Auburn            GA    1:11:04.3 58:38.7   18:53 57  58        970          
1389  2309 Brent Coleman               M      Auburn            GA    1:11:05.0 58:39.2   18:53 59  22        418          
1390  2138 Kaley Blackburn             F      Commerce          GA    1:08:38.2 58:40.7   18:54 33  93        971          
1391  2571 Rhonda Glover               F      Buford            GA    1:11:47.6 58:43.7   18:55 50  104       972          
1392  2532 Heather Furrow              F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:11:50.6 58:44.8   18:55 28  107       973          
1393  2450 Anthony Duvernay            M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:10:24.8 58:46.7   18:56 21  17        419          
1394  2226 Carly Busby                 F      Suwanee           GA    1:10:26.1 58:49.0   18:56 24  43        974          
1395  1932 Janet Concepcion            F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:10:26.5 58:50.3   18:57 44  141       975          
1396  3700 Valerie Williams            F      Buford            GA    1:10:26.8 58:50.4   18:57 37  119       976          
1397  2804 B. Jones                    M      Buford            GA    1:10:30.9 58:52.7   18:58 10  64        420          
1398  2616 L. Guthrie                  M      Suwanee           GA    1:08:29.8 58:53.9   18:58 12  65        421          
1399  3193 Sonya Pendley               F      Dacula            GA    1:11:25.2 58:56.1   18:59 44  142       977          
1400  2190 Christie Brooksher          F      Alto              GA    1:11:27.0 58:57.5   18:59 42  143       978          
1401  2806 Dana Jones                  F      Buford            GA    1:10:42.5 59:04.3   19:01 44  144       979          
1402  3280 Steve Reeves                M      Clermont          GA    1:09:11.4 59:12.2   19:04 64  20        422          
1403  3279 Michael Reeves              M      Clermont          GA    1:09:14.3 59:13.9   19:04 55  23        423          
1404  3701 Heather Willis              F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:11:06.7 59:14.7   19:05 44  145       980          
1405  2499 Dana Fisher                 F      Cumming           GA    1:11:42.0 59:14.8   19:05 46  150       981          
1406  3685 Suzi Wiggs                  F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:11:08.6 59:15.2   19:05 51  105       982          
1407  2264 Christy Case                F      Hoschton          GA    1:11:42.1 59:15.3   19:05 36  120       983          
1408  2462 Julie Elmore                F      Suwanee           GA    1:05:45.4 59:18.4   19:06 38  121       984          
1409  2657 Bethany Harrison            F      Loganville        GA    1:05:46.2 59:18.8   19:06 43  146       985          
1410  2120 Whitney Bennett             F      Dawsonville       GA    1:11:47.3 59:24.1   19:08 29  108       986          
1411  3446 Susan Smiley                F      Buford            GA    1:11:36.5 59:24.5   19:08 47  151       987          
1412  2477 Jill Evans                  F      Bethlehem         GA    1:11:37.5 59:25.4   19:08 52  106       988          
1413  2119 Wayne Bennett               M      Dawsonville       GA    1:11:47.4 59:27.0   19:09 69  8         424          
1414  2137 Jennifer Blackburn          F      Dacula            GA    1:12:10.4 59:31.6   19:10 31  94        989          
1415  2790 Christina Johnson           F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:12:20.4 59:34.2   19:11 55  59        990          
1416  3154 Amy Outlaw                  F      Dunwoody          GA    1:09:14.6 59:34.5   19:11 52  107       991          
1417  3195 Eric Peralta                M      Gainesville       GA    1:07:40.6 59:39.5   19:13 58  24        425          
1418  2171 Greg Bray                   M      Gainesville       GA    1:09:50.8 59:41.4   19:13 50  49        426          
1419  2708 Margaret Hinson             F      Cumming           GA    1:09:49.4 59:41.7   19:13 62  27        992          
1420  3025 June McLeod                 F      Duluth            GA    1:12:23.6 59:43.6   19:14 47  152       993          
1421  3002 Pat McDonald                F      Snellville        GA    1:12:26.8 59:46.2   19:15 58  60        994          
1422  3001 Davy McDonald               M      Snellville        GA    1:12:32.1 59:51.0   19:16 58  25        427          
1423  3341 Matthew Ruiz                M      Sugar Hill        GA    1:12:34.0 59:51.5   19:16 24  18        428          
1424  3340 Alexandra Ruiz              F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:12:32.3 59:52.0   19:17 27  109       995          
1425  3087 Beth Morgan                 F      Statham           GA    1:09:53.1 1:00:04.3 19:21 34  95        996          
1426  3710 P. Wilson                   F      Monroe            GA    1:09:54.7 1:00:04.8 19:21 6   19        997          
1427  3086 A. Morgan                   F      Statham           GA    1:09:54.4 1:00:05.3 19:21 6   20        998          
1428  3709 Nicole Wilson               F      Monroe            GA    1:09:54.0 1:00:06.3 19:21 35  122       999          
1429  3429 Victoria Simms              F      Suwanee           GA    1:13:01.5 1:00:20.6 19:26 32  96        1000         
1430  2167 Kimberly Brandt             F      Buford            GA    1:12:20.5 1:00:21.1 19:26 46  153       1001         
1431  3738 Yannie Yau                  F      Snellville        GA    1:12:22.6 1:00:22.1 19:26 38  123       1002         
1432  3388 Shirley Sea                 F      Buford            GA    1:12:20.4 1:00:22.3 19:26 25  110       1003         
1433  2637 M. Hall                     F      Loganville        GA    1:12:28.5 1:00:25.2 19:27 9   21        1004         
1434  2334 Kimberly Covey              F      Suwanee           GA    1:12:22.3 1:00:25.3 19:27 34  97        1005         
1435  2468 Travis Enter                M      Auburn            GA    1:10:01.6 1:00:25.6 19:27 39  38        429          
1436  3529 Jill Taylor                 F      Buford            GA    1:12:22.0 1:00:25.6 19:27 50  108       1006         
1437  2632 Emily Hall                  F      Loganville        GA    1:12:29.9 1:00:27.5 19:28 31  98        1007         
1438  3256 Barbara Ramirez             F      Bethlehem         GA    1:12:10.1 1:00:27.8 19:28 56  61        1008         
1439  3257 Jose Ramirez                M      Bethlehem         GA    1:12:11.0 1:00:28.0 19:28 45  46        430          
1440  3678 Lindsay White               F      Canton            GA    1:10:05.1 1:00:28.4 19:28 26  111       1009         
1441  2782 Malon Jackson               M      Loganville        GA    1:12:30.0 1:00:28.5 19:28 64  21        431          
1442  2615 Kimberly Guthrie            F      Suwanee           GA    1:10:06.3 1:00:29.5 19:29 47  154       1010         
1443  3500 Jaime Stinson               F      Buford            GA    1:12:17.0 1:00:33.6 19:30 37  124       1011         
1444  3045 C. Meekhof                  M      Alpharetta        GA    1:13:33.4 1:00:34.6 19:30 6   27        432          
1445  3046 Lindsay Meekhof             F      Alpharetta        GA    1:13:33.8 1:00:34.7 19:30 33  99        1012         
1446  2282 Chester Childers            M      Dacula            GA    1:14:09.2 1:00:37.0 19:31 63  22        433          
1447  2284 Nancy Childers              F      Dacula            GA    1:14:11.7 1:00:39.2 19:32 63  28        1013         
1448  2283 Molly Childers              F      Atlanta           GA    1:14:13.5 1:00:41.3 19:32 35  125       1014         
1449  3398 Anne Marie Shapiro          F      Dacula            GA    1:13:12.3 1:00:45.0 19:34 44  147       1015         
1450  2596 Melissa Green               F      Gainesville       GA    1:13:12.4 1:00:45.5 19:34 36  126       1016         
1451  2625 Cherice Hakes               F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:12:19.8 1:00:46.3 19:34 51  109       1017         
1452  3091 Stephanie Morgan            F      Cumming           GA    1:12:44.2 1:00:46.9 19:34 22  44        1018         
1453  2488 Angela Eye                  F      Acworth           GA    1:13:08.3 1:00:53.4 19:36 36  127       1019         
1454  2045 Janice Aucutt               F      Festus            MO    1:13:09.9 1:00:54.4 19:37 60  29        1020         
1455  2695 Jordan Hill                 F      Duluth            GA    1:14:16.4 1:01:11.6 19:42 23  45        1021         
1456  3093 Terry Morgan                F      Cumming           GA    1:13:09.1 1:01:12.9 19:43 22  46        1022         
1457  3409 Austin Sheppard             M      Auburn            GA    1:14:17.3 1:01:13.8 19:43 30  31        434          
1458  3410 Erin Sheppard               F      Auburn            GA    1:14:20.6 1:01:16.6 19:44 32  100       1023         
1459  2700 Will Hill                   M      Duluth            GA    1:14:21.1 1:01:17.8 19:44 22  19        435          
1460  2552 Tiffany Gawlik              F      Bethlehem         GA    1:15:01.4 1:01:30.0 19:48 40  148       1024         
1461  2147 Jennifer Bogle              F      Stone Mountain    GA    1:14:59.7 1:01:30.8 19:48 32  101       1025         
1462  2504 Lynda Flage                 F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:13:59.7 1:01:36.0 19:50 64  30        1026         
1463  2100 Angela Batzle               F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:13:59.8 1:01:36.1 19:50 56  62        1027         
1464  2430 Melissa Drummond            F      Loganville        GA    1:14:38.4 1:01:47.3 19:54 34  102       1028         
1465  2429 John Drummond               M      Loganville        GA    1:14:37.2 1:01:47.6 19:54 35  39        436          
1466  2663 Brandy Hayes                F      Auburn            GA    1:14:15.4 1:01:48.7 19:54 34  103       1029         
1467  3068 Doug Minton                 M      Loganville        GA    1:14:42.5 1:01:49.0 19:54 35  40        437          
1468  3069 Heather Minton              F      Loganville        GA    1:14:40.9 1:01:49.5 19:54 34  104       1030         
1469  1959 Katelyn Queary              F      Suwanee           GA    1:12:25.9 1:02:02.9 19:59 23  47        1031         
1470  2933 Angela Little               F      Dacula            GA    1:15:48.4 1:02:09.5 20:01 54  110       1032         
1471  3315 E. Robinson                 M      Cumming           GA    1:14:48.0 1:02:11.5 20:02 8   28        438          
1472  3314 E. Robinson                 F      Cumming           GA    1:14:46.4 1:02:11.8 20:02 7   22        1033         
1473  2864 Lindsay Kobialka            F      Braselton         GA    1:15:50.5 1:02:12.4 20:02 29  112       1034         
1474  2517 Lauren Forehand             F      Fairfield         CT    1:15:50.4 1:02:12.4 20:02 30  105       1035         
1475  3312 Carrie Robinson             F      Cumming           GA    1:14:45.7 1:02:13.0 20:02 37  128       1036         
1476  3114 Carol Nanna                 F      Buford            GA    1:14:42.1 1:02:13.8 20:02 43  149       1037         
1477  3656 C. Webb                     M      Cumming           GA    1:14:48.2 1:02:14.0 20:02 8   29        439          
1478  2575 Joanne Goetz                F      Suwanee           GA    1:14:56.7 1:02:15.9 20:03 28  113       1038         
1479  2696 J. Hill                     F      Cumming           GA    1:16:02.7 1:02:38.0 20:10 10  57        1039         
1480  1901 Christine Hart              F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:15:12.5 1:02:43.4 20:12 45  155       1040         
1481  2910 Brad Leathers               M      Duluth            GA    1:13:00.4 1:02:44.3 20:12 58  26        440          
1482  2911 Linda Leathers              F      Duluth            GA    1:13:01.1 1:02:44.7 20:12 58  63        1041         
1483  3205 Julie Petherbridge          F      Alpharetta        GA    1:15:15.1 1:02:51.8 20:14 45  156       1042         
1484  3204 Colin Petherbridge          M      Alpharetta        GA    1:15:15.2 1:02:54.1 20:15 15  33        441          
1485  3084 Lisa Moore                  F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:16:05.8 1:02:54.2 20:15 44  150       1043         
1486  3659 M. Webb                     F      Cumming           GA    1:15:30.0 1:02:54.4 20:15 6   23        1044         
1487  2832 Steven Keneda               M      Braselton         GA    1:15:31.4 1:02:55.6 20:16 40  44        442          
1488  3658 Katy Webb                   F      Cumming           GA    1:15:28.6 1:02:56.6 20:16 35  129       1045         
1489  2317 Robert Conley               M      Hoschton          GA    1:13:10.9 1:02:56.8 20:16               443          
1490  2830 C. Keneda                   F      Braselton         GA    1:15:41.6 1:03:03.9 20:18 7   24        1046         
1491  2831 Hallie Keneda               F      Braselton         GA    1:15:40.8 1:03:04.6 20:19 43  151       1047         
1492  2427 Emily Draper                F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:16:08.7 1:03:07.3 20:19 27  114       1048         
1493  2595 Erika Graybiel              F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:16:11.3 1:03:08.6 20:20 54  111       1049         
1494  2324 Lexie Cook                  F      Gainesville       GA    1:16:10.4 1:03:09.7 20:20 30  106       1050         
1495  3472 Beth Sobocinski             F      Dacula            GA    1:15:36.9 1:03:10.1 20:20 33  107       1051         
1496  2604 Madison Grindstaff          F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:16:12.4 1:03:10.3 20:20 21  48        1052         
1497  2606 Zachary Grindstaff          M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:16:15.1 1:03:11.9 20:21 24  20        444          
1498  3214 Wilda Phillips              F      Buford            GA    1:16:10.1 1:03:12.1 20:21 53  112       1053         
1499  2605 Mike Grindstaff             M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:16:17.3 1:03:15.2 20:22 50  50        445          
1500  2603 Dana Grindstaff             F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:16:17.4 1:03:16.4 20:22 47  157       1054         
1501  3262 Celia Ramos                 F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:15:55.4 1:03:26.4 20:26 37  130       1055         
1502  3413 Lauren Shinn                F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:03:29.3 1:03:28.9 20:26 34  108       1056         
1503  3412 A. Shinn                    F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:03:30.8 1:03:30.4 20:27 7   25        1057         
1504  2095 Lynda Bartosh               F      Buford            GA    1:16:16.4 1:03:39.9 20:30 56  64        1058         
1505  2693 B. Hill                     M      Cumming           GA    1:17:11.5 1:03:44.3 20:31 8   30        446          
1506  2489 Breanna Eye                 F      Acworth           GA    1:16:06.2 1:03:48.4 20:33 15  44        1059         
1507  2699 Todd Hill                   M      Cumming           GA    1:17:12.0 1:03:51.1 20:34 48  47        447          
1508  2787 Jill Jenkins                F      Suwanee           GA    1:16:52.8 1:03:57.7 20:36 61  31        1060         
1509  2396 Jared Dereimer              M      Buford            GA    1:17:14.4 1:03:57.8 20:36 35  41        448          
1510  2251 Heidi Carr                  F      Peachtree Corners GA    1:16:53.6 1:03:58.5 20:36 52  113       1061         
1511  3514 Jesse Straight              M      Dacula            GA    1:17:14.7 1:03:59.3 20:36 34  32        449          
1512  2266 Bob Cash                    M      Cumming           GA    1:16:53.2 1:03:59.4 20:36 51  51        450          
1513  2397 Martha Dereimer             F      Buford            GA    1:17:15.7 1:04:00.0 20:36 32  109       1062         
1514  3513 Angel Straight              F      Dacula            GA    1:17:15.6 1:04:01.7 20:37 32  110       1063         
1515  2550 Kathy Garrett               F      Peachtree Corners GA    1:16:58.5 1:04:05.5 20:38 57  65        1064         
1516  2613 Kathi Grupp                 F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:09:03.5 1:04:06.0 20:38 58  66        1065         
1517  2331 Jackie Cottrell             F      Atlanta           GA    1:09:04.0 1:04:06.4 20:39 55  67        1066         
1518  2162 Brian Bowron                M      Cumming           GA    1:17:09.1 1:04:13.7 20:41 66  9         451          
1519  2163 Sue Bowron                  F      Cumming           GA    1:17:09.4 1:04:14.3 20:41 65  14        1067         
1520  2280 Sandra Chapman              F      Suwanee           GA    1:14:08.2 1:04:14.3 20:41 38  131       1068         
1521  3439 David Skinns                M      Suwanee           GA    1:17:32.1 1:04:17.2 20:42 33  33        452          
1522  2694 Janene Hill                 F      Cumming           GA    1:17:44.3 1:04:19.4 20:43 42  152       1069         
1523  2061 Nancy Bailey                F      Buford            GA    1:16:36.5 1:04:22.2 20:44 53  114       1070         
1524  2109 Carol Bebeau                F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:16:31.8 1:04:22.6 20:44 56  68        1071         
1525  2589 Dianne Grainger             F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:16:37.5 1:04:24.0 20:44 50  115       1072         
1526  3687 Robert Wilderspin           M      Sugar Hill        GA    1:17:39.4 1:04:24.6 20:44 36  42        453          
1527  2612 Katherine Grubbs            F      Duluth            GA    1:17:37.2 1:04:25.8 20:45 34  111       1073         
1528  2554 Heidi Gholston              F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:17:39.7 1:04:26.7 20:45 35  132       1074         
1529  2416 Ally Dobbs                  F      Suwanee           GA    1:17:39.4 1:04:27.3 20:45 31  113       1076         
1530  3686 Kim Wilderspin              F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:17:39.7 1:04:27.3 20:45 31  112       1075         
1531  3440 Kristin Skinns              F      Suwanee           GA    1:17:41.9 1:04:28.2 20:46 31  114       1077         
1532  2914 Angie Lee                   F      Jefferson         GA    1:16:43.5 1:04:30.1 20:46 50  116       1078         
1533  2107 Annie Bebeau                F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:16:42.0 1:04:32.3 20:47 22  49        1079         
1534  2417 Jason Dobbs                 M      Suwanee           GA    1:17:46.8 1:04:33.5 20:47 32  34        454          
1535  2756 Sandie Hughes               F      Gainesville       GA    1:16:50.5 1:04:34.5 20:48 49  158       1080         
1536  2110 Christopher Bebeau          M      Sugar Hill        GA    1:16:52.0 1:04:42.3 20:50 30  35        455          
1537  2108 Bo Bebeau                   M      Sugar Hill        GA    1:17:01.0 1:04:52.3 20:53 56  27        456          
1538  2088 Beth Barrett                F      Hiawassee         GA    1:17:24.3 1:05:04.4 20:57 26  115       1081         
1539  2090 Roxanne Barrett             F      Hiawassee         GA    1:17:26.5 1:05:04.8 20:57 61  32        1082         
1540  3220 K. Pirkle                   F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:18:39.8 1:05:17.0 21:01 7   26        1083         
1541  3258 J. Ramirez                  M      Gainesville       GA    1:18:38.0 1:05:18.3 21:02 6   31        457          
1542  3156 Toni Owensby                F      Watkinsville      GA    1:15:43.1 1:05:21.7 21:03 60  33        1084         
1543  3239 Teresa Powers               F      Watkinsville      GA    1:15:46.6 1:05:24.0 21:03 48  159       1085         
1544  2920 Steven Leinen               M      Pell Lake         WI    1:17:29.5 1:05:24.9 21:04 43  45        458          
1545  2919 Colleen Leinen              F      Pell Lake         WI    1:17:29.5 1:05:25.4 21:04 44  153       1086         
1546  3275 Pat Reed                    F      Marietta          GA    1:17:03.5 1:05:25.8 21:04 64  34        1087         
1547  3389 Kati Searcy                 F      Dahlonega         GA    1:17:05.4 1:05:27.5 21:05 60  35        1088         
1548  2691 Kimberly Hickler            F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:18:07.5 1:05:32.9 21:06 41  154       1089         
1549  3090 Marlene Morgan              F      Cumming           GA    1:18:07.4 1:05:34.9 21:07 28  116       1090         
1550  2312 Brianna Collier             F      Gainesville       GA    1:19:04.5 1:05:43.0 21:10 20  50        1091         
1551  3259 Kirsty Ramirez              F      Gainesville       GA    1:19:05.8 1:05:45.7 21:10 26  117       1092         
1552  3534 Casey Teaster               F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:19:05.6 1:05:46.8 21:11 27  118       1093         
1553  2217 Ashley Buchanan             F      Toccoa            GA    1:18:17.1 1:05:52.6 21:13 30  115       1094         
1554  2652 Daliana Harrington          F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:18:36.4 1:05:53.4 21:13 24  51        1095         
1555  3470 Samantha Snead              F      Gainesville       GA    1:18:17.3 1:05:54.7 21:13 26  119       1096         
1556  2654 Lindsay Harrington          F      Atlanta           GA    1:18:38.0 1:05:56.3 21:14 27  120       1097         
1557  3406 Shannon Shepherd            F      Vassar            MI    1:19:16.5 1:06:07.9 21:18 35  133       1098         
1558  3407 Teleatha Shepherd           F      Sandy Springs     GA    1:19:16.5 1:06:08.6 21:18 32  116       1099         
1559  3032 Kevin McOmber               M      Suwanee           GA    1:19:12.4 1:06:23.0 21:22 49  48        459          
1560  2511 Mark Ford                   M      Suwanee           GA    1:19:14.4 1:06:29.5 21:25 42  46        460          
1561  2386 Keith Delacriox             M      Suwanee           GA    1:19:14.8 1:06:30.1 21:25 43  47        461          
1562  3033 Malisa McOmber              F      Suwanee           GA    1:19:19.4 1:06:32.0 21:25 48  160       1100         
1563  2512 Miki Ford                   F      Suwanee           GA    1:19:20.1 1:06:32.3 21:25 43  155       1101         
1564  2387 Mechele Delacriox           F      Suwanee           GA    1:19:20.4 1:06:36.0 21:27 48  161       1102         
1565  2813 Margaret Jordan             F      Cumming           GA    1:16:29.5 1:06:49.2 21:31 63  36        1103         
1566  2470 Pamela Ernst                F      Alpharetta        GA    1:06:51.1 1:06:50.7 21:31 63  37        1104         
1567  2469 Larry Ernst                 M      Alpharetta        GA    1:06:52.6 1:06:52.2 21:32 63  23        462          
1568  2051 Katie Bacon                 F      Dacula            GA    1:20:00.7 1:07:00.8 21:35 27  121       1105         
1569  2050 Chris Bacon                 M      Dacula            GA    1:20:02.2 1:07:03.8 21:36 27  28        463          
1570  3044 Adam Meekhof                M      Alpharetta        GA    1:20:06.4 1:07:07.4 21:37 33  36        464          
1571  3498 Stacy Stiffler              F      Atlanta           GA    1:20:08.1 1:07:08.0 21:37 31  117       1106         
1572  2838 Amanda Kettles              F      Hoschton          GA    1:19:18.6 1:07:13.2 21:39 23  52        1107         
1573  2839 Barbara Kettles             F      Hoschton          GA    1:19:19.1 1:07:14.6 21:39 57  69        1108         
1574  3186 Emily Peacock               F      Suwanee           GA    1:19:33.8 1:07:23.1 21:42 18  45        1109         
1575  3575 Dakota Trudeau              M      Covington         GA    1:19:44.8 1:07:32.7 21:45 14  66        465          
1576  3246 Veronica Punch              F      Stone Mountain    GA    1:17:32.5 1:07:36.9 21:46 39  134       1110         
1577  2034 Kelli Arnette               F      Woodstock         GA    1:19:31.9 1:07:44.1 21:49 31  118       1111         
1578  2033 Justin Arnette              M      Woodstock         GA    1:19:32.4 1:07:44.7 21:49 36  43        466          
1579  2265 Nancy Casey                 F      Marietta          GA    1:19:36.4 1:07:47.2 21:50 65  15        1112         
1580  2035 Donna Arnette               F      Buford            GA    1:19:37.3 1:07:48.5 21:50 67  16        1113         
1581  3215 T. Philllips                M      Suwanee           GA    1:20:05.4 1:08:14.2 21:58 9   32        467          
1582  2177 Aniko Brewer                F      Suwanee           GA    1:20:05.7 1:08:15.2 21:59 44  156       1114         
1583  2059 Sharon Bahrenburg           F      Buford            GA    1:20:31.4 1:08:42.7 22:07 50  117       1115         
1584  3309 Deb Roberts                 F      Buford            GA    1:20:33.5 1:08:42.9 22:08 63  38        1116         
1585  2767 Rebecca Ingram              F      Suwanee           GA    1:18:24.3 1:08:43.1 22:08 62  39        1117         
1586  2823 Tracy Keever                F      Buford            GA    1:20:32.4 1:08:43.6 22:08 49  162       1118         
1587  2262 Courtney Carver             F      Gainesville       GA    1:20:37.4 1:09:00.8 22:13 33  119       1119         
1588  2446 Marianne Durieux            F      Buford            GA    1:20:38.8 1:09:01.2 22:13 38  135       1120         
1589  3244 Danica Pruitt               F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:20:39.8 1:09:02.0 22:14 34  120       1121         
1590  2826 Jill Kelly                  F      Flowery Branch    GA    1:20:39.6 1:09:03.0 22:14 41  157       1122         
1591  2422 Kimberly Dorminy            F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:10:08.7 1:10:08.3 22:35 34  121       1123         
1592  3583 Beth Tuttle                 F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:20:44.6 1:10:31.6 22:43 47  163       1124         
1593  3584 Jack Tuttle                 M      Lawrenceville     GA    1:20:45.1 1:10:31.9 22:43 50  52        468          
1594  3585 J. Tuttle                   F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:20:44.6 1:10:32.4 22:43 12  58        1125         
1595  3590 Sylvia Underwood            F      Gillsville        GA    1:10:47.8 1:10:47.4 22:48 45  164       1126         
1596  3589 Kevin Underwood             M      Gillsville        GA    1:11:22.0 1:11:21.6 22:59 36  44        469          
1597  2903 Natalie Lane                F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:25:05.3 1:11:32.8 23:02 31  122       1127         
1598  3042 Rachel Meeker               F      Lilburn           GA    1:25:03.6 1:11:33.5 23:02 27  122       1128         
1599  2549 Anna Kate Garner            F      Lawrenceville     GA    1:25:04.2 1:11:36.9 23:04 29  123       1129         
1600  2394 Jami Denton                 F      Grayson           GA    1:25:04.2 1:11:37.1 23:04 40  158       1130         
1601  2593 Greg Gravitt                M      Cumming           GA    1:11:46.7 1:11:46.3 23:07 58  28        470          
1602  2118 Lois Bennett                F      Dawsonville       GA    1:11:47.1 1:11:46.7 23:07 63  40        1131         
1603  3238 Jean Powers                 F      Hoschton          GA    1:12:09.4 1:12:09.0 23:14 60  41        1132         
1604  2208 Angela Bryan                F      Covington         GA    1:24:44.4 1:12:28.8 23:20 37  136       1133         
1605  2564 Brad Glazner                M      Lilburn           GA    1:12:40.8 1:12:40.4 23:24 42  48        471          
1606  3674 Bethany White               F      Alpharetta        GA    1:14:55.3 1:14:54.9 24:07 29  124       1134         
1607  3457 Jessica Smith               F      Winder            GA    1:15:15.5 1:15:15.1 24:14 24  53        1135         
1608  3449 Brad Smith                  M      Winder            GA    1:15:16.5 1:15:16.1 24:14 27  29        472          
1609  2491 Tracy Eye                   F      Sugar Hill        GA    1:16:01.6 1:16:01.2 24:29 36  137       1136         
1610  2641 Colleen Hancock             F      Buford            GA    1:16:16.2 1:16:15.8 24:33 26  125       1137         
1611  3188 Michele Peacock             F      Suwanee           GA    1:19:33.3 1:19:32.9 25:37 48  165       1138         
1612  3576 Heather Trudeau             F      Covington         GA    1:19:37.0 1:19:36.6 25:38 39  138       1139         
1613  3577 Penelope Trudeau            F      Covington         GA    1:19:42.7 1:19:42.3 25:40 66  17        1140         
1614  2876 Greg Krause                 M      Johns Creek       GA    1:23:38.5 1:23:38.1 26:56 57  29        473          
1615  2877 Pat Krause                  F      Johns Creek       GA    1:23:39.0 1:23:38.6 26:56 54  118       1141         
1616  2751 Alicia Hughes               F      Loganville        GA    1:24:45.5 1:24:45.1 27:17 44  159       1142         

Additional results can be found at http://www.runnersfit.com/calendarresults.html.

Embed Code