Ashe Dash

Sat August 31, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     4   Tafton Baker          M      Fleetwood       NC    US      18:24.2   18:24.2   5:56  15  72.8       1        M 10-19  
2     9   Josh Church           M      Lansing         NC    US      18:32.5   18:32.5   5:59  31  70.2       1        M 30-39  
3     53  Sam Ward              M      Blowing Rock    NC    US      19:43.0   19:43.0   6:22  27  65.7       1        M 20-29  
4     51  Jake Shepherd         M      Lansing         NC    US      20:31.7   20:31.7   6:37  17  63.6       2        M 10-19  
5     66  David Roten           M      Fleetwood       NC    US      21:06.2   21:06.2   6:48  16  62.6       3        M 10-19  
6     74  Annette Bednosky      F      Jefferson       NC    US      22:04.1   22:04.1   7:07  49  73.9       1        F 40-49  
7     3   Max Alff              M      Fleetwood       NC    US      23:40.7   23:40.7   7:38  21  54.7       2        M 20-29  
8     64  Daryl Simpson         M      Sparta          NC    US      23:42.8   23:42.8   7:39  63  68.9       1        M 50-99  
9     73  Steve Katz            M      West Jefferson  NC    US      23:56.8   23:56.8   7:43  56  64.4       2        M 50-99  
10    39  Kelly Mcneil          F      Jefferson       NC    US      24:00.9   24:00.9   7:45  44  64.7       2        F 40-49  
11    68  Bob Richardson        M      West Jefferson  NC    US      24:02.4   24:02.4   7:45  55  63.6       3        M 50-99  
12    67  Jenny Sheets          F      West Jefferson  NC    US      25:04.4   25:04.4   8:05  44  62.0       3        F 40-49  
13    43  Teresa Penegar        F      Laurel Springs  NC    US      25:12.5   25:12.5   8:08  42  60.8       4        F 40-49  
14    32  Kristopher Little     M      Crumpler        NC    US      26:04.7   26:04.7   8:25  38  51.7       2        M 30-39  
15    6   Elizabefh Barfield    F      Boone           NC    US      26:09.0   26:09.0   8:26  21  56.3       1        F 20-29  
16    63  Scott Henson          M      Laurel Springs  NC    US      27:28.0   27:28.0   8:52  43  50.9       1        M 40-49  
17    10  Danielle Clark        F      Millers Creek   NC    US      28:43.9   28:43.9   9:16  27  51.3       2        F 20-29  
18    60  Karlton Yearick       M      West Jefferson  NC    US      29:39.5   29:39.5   9:34  56  52.0       4        M 50-99  
19    5   Mason Baldwin         M      Mouth Of Wilson VA    US      30:18.1   30:18.1   9:46  13  46.2       4        M 10-19  
20    65  Lynne Stroud          F      Mouth Of Wilson VA    US      31:32.6   31:32.6   10:11 61  59.4       1        F 50-99  
21    33  Colin Madden          M      West Jefferson  NC    US      32:12.4   32:12.4   10:23 52  46.4       5        M 50-99  
22    40  Shelia Miller         F      Fleetwood       NC    US      32:39.3   32:39.3   10:32 60  56.6       2        F 50-99  
23    41  Phil Morrison         M      West Jefferson  NC    US      33:12.5   33:12.5   10:43 65  50.0       6        M 50-99  
24    28  Dale Hudler           M      jefferson       NC    US      33:39.7   33:39.7   10:52 56  45.8       7        M 50-99  
25    2   David Alff            M      Jefferson       NC    US      33:44.8   33:44.8   10:53 59  46.8       8        M 50-99  
26    19  Dustin Farmer         M      West Jefferson  NC    US      33:49.6   33:49.6   10:55 35  39.1       3        M 30-39  
27    47  Rebecca Pope          F      Raleigh         NC    US      36:13.6   36:13.6   11:41 27  40.7       3        F 20-29  
28    42  Susan Nagy            F      Mouth Of Wilson VA    US      36:23.3   36:23.3   11:44 56  48.5       3        F 50-99  
29    24  Anonymous Participant F      West Jefferson  NC    US      36:36.6   36:36.6   11:49 25  40.2       4        F 20-29  
30    8   Cheryl Calhoun        F      West Jefferson  NC    US      37:00.4   37:00.4   11:56 36  40.2       1        F 30-39  
31    31  Amy Jones             F      Jefferson       NC    US      37:08.5   37:08.5   11:59 36  40.0       2        F 30-39  
32    45  Courtney Peterson     F      Fleetwood       NC    US      37:18.3   37:18.3   12:02 25  39.5       5        F 20-29  
33    25  Joseph Fink           M      Fleetwood       NC    US      38:49.9   38:49.9   12:32 70  44.9       9        M 50-99  
34    57  Josh Williams         M      West Jefferson  NC    US      38:53.3   38:53.3   12:33 35  34.0       4        M 30-39  
35    20  Dwayne Farmer         M      West Jefferson  NC    US      39:28.8   39:28.8   12:44 57  39.4       10       M 50-99  
36    55  Kimberly Whittum      F      West Jefferson  NC    US      39:41.6   39:41.6   12:48 35  37.4       3        F 30-39  
37    7   Kendra Blevins        F      Crumpler        NC    US      39:46.5   39:46.5   12:50 27  37.0       6        F 20-29  
38    26  Michelle Fink         F      Fleetwood       NC    US      39:58.6   39:58.6   12:54 59  45.7       4        F 50-99  
39    27  Ron George            M      Fleetwood       NC    US      40:54.2   40:54.2   13:12 71  43.1       11       M 50-99  
40    48  CHRISTIE PRUITT       F      WARRENSVILLE    NC    US      41:14.6   41:14.6   13:18 40  36.7       5        F 40-49  
41    50  Sheena Roten          F      Warrensville    NC    US      41:15.2   41:15.2   13:18 31  35.7       4        F 30-39  
42    54  Candice Wetzel        F      West Jefferson  NC    US      41:15.2   41:15.2   13:18 33  35.8       5        F 30-39  
43    12  Mona Lisa Dockery     F      West Jefferson  NC    US      42:31.0   42:31.0   13:43 54  40.5       5        F 50-99  
44    46  Melanie Pollard       F      Jefferson       NC    US      42:31.7   42:31.7   13:43 43  36.3       6        F 40-49  
45    23  N. Farmer             M      West Jefferson  NC    US      42:35.2   42:35.2   13:44 11  34.9       5        M 10-19  
46    21  I. Farmer             F      West Jefferson  NC    US      42:35.7   42:35.7   13:44 9   42.0       1        F 1- 9   
47    16  Malorie Eller         F      West Jefferson  NC    US      42:41.3   42:41.3   13:46 14  36.9       1        F 10-19  
48    36  Katie Matheson        F      Laurel Springs  NC    US      42:44.3   42:44.3   13:47 14  36.8       2        F 10-19  
49    14  A. Dollar             F      West Jefferson  NC    US      43:19.9   43:19.9   13:59 8   42.8       2        F 1- 9   
50    59  R. Williams           F      West Jefferson  NC    US      43:21.9   43:21.9   13:59 6   46.3       3        F 1- 9   
51    1   Brittany Alff         F      Fleetwood       NC    US      43:42.9   43:42.9   14:06 22  33.7       7        F 20-29  
52    56  A. Williams           F      West Jefferson  NC    US      44:44.6   44:44.6   14:26 8   41.4       4        F 1- 9   
53    58  Lindsey Williams      F      West Jefferson  NC    US      44:45.9   44:45.9   14:26 31  32.9       6        F 30-39  
54    17  Yiazelliz Y. Ellison  F      West Jefferson  NC    US      46:46.0   46:46.0   15:05 22  31.5       8        F 20-29  
55    22  Myla Farmer Farmer    F      West Jefferson  NC    US      46:51.3   46:51.3   15:07 34  31.6       7        F 30-39  
56    18  Darlis Farmer         F      West Jefferson  NC    US      48:18.6   48:18.6   15:35 55  36.1       6        F 50-99  
57    69  Shirley Miller        F      Jefferson       NC    US      48:18.9   48:18.9   15:35 58  37.4       7        F 50-99  
58    34  Martha Mahaffey       F      Creston         NC    US      48:44.4   48:44.4   15:43 43  31.7       7        F 40-49  
59    62  Nancy Kautz           F      Crumpler        NC    US      51:17.6   51:17.6   16:33 75  44.1       8        F 50-99  
60    37  Artie McGlohon        M      Fleetwood       NC    US      52:41.8   52:41.8   17:00 71  33.5       12       M 50-99  
61    38  Jill McGlohon         F      Fleetwood       NC    US      52:46.4   52:46.4   17:01 70  39.9       9        F 50-99  
62    44  Bendy Pennington      F      Warrensville    NC    US      56:45.3   56:45.3   18:18 59  32.2       10       F 50-99  
63    70  Penny Barker          F      Jefferson       NC    US      57:23.3   57:23.3   18:31 49  28.4       8        F 40-49  
64    71  Angie Douglas         F      Crumpler        NC    US      57:24.6   57:24.6   18:31 32  25.7       8        F 30-39  
65    72  Derrick Douglas       M      Crumpler        NC    US      57:24.9   57:24.9   18:31 33  22.8       5        M 30-39  
66    11  Elaine Cox            F      Crumpler        NC    US      57:26.2   57:26.2   18:32 57  31.1       11       F 50-99  
67    52  Raquel Gabby Tovar    F      West Jefferson  NC    US      1:05:24.8 1:05:24.8 21:06 31  22.5       9        F 30-39  
68    49  Sarah Reed            F      Fleetwood       NC    US      1:05:27.0 1:05:27.0 21:07 35  22.7       10       F 30-39  

Embed Code