Bridge the Gap 5K

Sat October 19, 2019 Suwanee, GA US 30024

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Age Gender City               State Clock   Pace  Age        
                                                                    Time          Percentage 
===== === ===================== === ====== ================== ===== ======= ===== ========== 
1     348 Lucas Haller          17  M      Suwanee            GA    20:13   6:31  64.8       
2     354 Christopher Moody     29  M      Suwanee            GA    21:04   6:47  61.7       
3     340 Nornam Wenger         49  M      Johns Creek        GA    21:37   6:58  67.7       
4     358 Austin Berlin         19  M      Suwanee            GA    23:31   7:34  55.2       
5     327 Kendall Stewart       15  F      Buford             GA    23:57   7:43  64.8       
6     324 Bill Stewart          49  M      Buford             GA    24:34   7:55  59.6       
7     329 Brian Sudderth        30  M      Buford             GA    24:53   8:01  52.3       
8     295 Michele Knickerbocker 40  F      Braselton          GA    25:25   8:11  59.7       
9     276 William Goldring      17  M      Buford             GA    26:05   8:24  50.2       
10    352 Tim Ryan              26  M      Suwanee            GA    26:24   8:30  49.2       
11    332 Collier Thigpen       16  M      Suwanee            GA    26:26   8:31  50.1       
12    277 Timothy Grennan       18  M      Suwanee            GA    26:28   8:32  49.1       
13    326 Jake Stewart          18  M      Buford             GA    28:36   9:13  45.5       
14    357 Tara Sheridan         28  F                               28:53   9:18  51.1       
15    346 Kyle McKee            31  M                         GA    29:00   9:20  45.0       
16    301 Erin Mitchell         35  F      Buford             GA    29:03   9:21  51.2       
17    359 Macy Young            16  F                               29:04   9:22  52.5       
18    364 Bobby Young           32  M                               29:43   9:34  44.0       
19    362 Calli Irvin           22  F                               29:44   9:34  49.7       
20    320 Sara Shadburn         33  F      Auburn             GA    29:53   9:37  49.5       
21    283 Chris Hill            38  M      Buford             GA    30:01   9:40  45.0       
22    336 Terri Ware            43  F      Dacula             GA    31:12   10:03 49.6       
23    266 Cynthia Centeno       39  F                               31:13   10:03 48.3       
24    325 E. Stewart            11  F      Buford             GA    32:03   10:19 52.7       
25    365 Parker Lipman             M                               33:08   10:40            
26    349 John Green            57  M      Suanne             GA    33:43   10:51 46.2       
27    307 April Patel           47  F      Flowery Branch     GA    34:12   11:01 46.8       
28    296 C. Lipscomb           12  F      Buford             GA    34:14   11:01 48.2       
29    314 April Perry           41  F      Suwanee            GA    34:14   11:01 44.5       
30    339 Tanya Wynn            57  F      Buford             GA    34:26   11:05 51.9       
31    338 C. Wynn               4   M      Atlanta            GA    34:35   11:08            
32    347 Nathan Lucas          15  M      Sugear Hill        GA    36:17   11:41 37.1       
33    260 Laura Burchfield      48  F      Suwanee            GA    36:22   11:43 44.5       
34    305 Chris Ouimet          46  M      Buford             GA    37:58   12:13 37.7       
35    345 Moses Lee             15  M                         GA    38:05   12:16 35.3       
36    363 Hannah Shlmack        19  F                               38:08   12:17 38.7       
37    319 Dena Sapp             46  F      Suwanee            GA    38:10   12:17 41.5       
38    257 Jodi Bryant           49  F      Buford             GA    38:19   12:20 42.7       
39    318 Austin Sapp           57  M      Suwanee            GA    38:51   12:31 40.1       
40    341 Sydney Smith          20  F      Dacula             GA    38:57   12:33 37.9       
41    293 Katy Kicklighter      25  F      Buford             GA    39:07   12:36 37.8       
42    262 Tom Burke             67  M      Buford             GA    39:33   12:44 42.9       
43    351 Haley Ryan            24  F                         GA    40:28   13:02 36.5       
44    323 Anna Cate Smith       13  F      Buford             GA    40:38   13:05 39.7       
45    286 S. Hill               12  F      Buford             GA    40:39   13:06 40.5       
46    284 Jill Hill             37  F      Buford             GA    40:40   13:06 36.8       
47    279 A. Hardee             12  F      Buford             GA    40:45   13:07 40.4       
48    328 Nichole Stewart       47  F      Buford             GA    40:48   13:08 39.2       
49    316 Linda Pinner          64  F      Suwanee            GA    42:34   13:43 45.8       
50    350 Maggie Pruitt         30  F      Flowery Branch     GA    42:57   13:50 34.4       
51    333 Megan Thigpen         21  F      Dacula             GA    43:11   13:54 34.2       
52    256 McKenzie Blalock      22  F      Winder             GA    43:32   14:01 33.9       
53    334 Beth Thompson         59  F      Buford             GA    43:50   14:07 41.8       
54    344 Susanne Justice       64  F      Sugar Hill         GA    43:54   14:08 44.4       
55    335 Emily Thompson        14  F      Buford             GA    43:54   14:08 36.0       
56    264 Brandy Carlson        37  F      Oakwood            GA    44:25   14:18 33.7       
57    280 Jayce Henderson       13  M      Oakwood            GA    44:57   14:29 31.2       
58    252 Haley Ayers           13  F      Buford             GA    45:40   14:42 35.3       
59    294 Chip Knickerbocker    36  M      Braselton          GA    45:45   14:44 29.1       
60    299 Laura Maginn          47  F      Marble Hill        GA    46:03   14:50 34.7       
61    356 Rj Luke               38  M                               46:11   14:52 29.3       
62    355 Brittany Luke         33  F                               46:11   14:52 32.0       
63    353 Bob Sutherland        71  M                               46:16   14:54 38.2       
64    300 Theresa Miranda       40  F      Loganville         GA    48:25   15:35 31.3       
65    343 John Jackson          65  M                         GA    48:49   15:43 34.1       
66    304 Lauren Oubre          15  F      Sugar Hill         GA    49:43   16:01 31.2       
67    290 Paula Jamieson        52  F      Suwanee            GA    49:44   16:01 33.9       
68    306 Leigh Ouimet          48  F      Buford             GA    51:39   16:38 31.3       
69    261 Linda Burke           67  F      Buford             GA    51:41   16:39 39.2       
70    270 Shirley Crapps        61  F      Buford             GA    52:03   16:46 36.1       
71    321 Chris Simmons         49  F      Flowery Branchflow GA    52:36   16:56 31.1       
72    322 Jeff Simmons          51  M      Flowery Branch     GA    52:36   16:56 28.3       
73    310 Ginger Peevy          46  F      Loganville         GA    52:48   17:00 30.0       
74    271 Claire Crawford       19  F      Loganville         GA    52:49   17:00 28.0       
75    311 Jake Peevy            19  M      Loganville         GA    52:49   17:00 24.6       
76    360 Ella Collins          14  F                               54:09   17:26 29.1       
77    361 Bobby Collins         48  M                               54:09   17:26 26.8       
78    330 Jessica Sudderth      29  F      Buford             GA    54:09   17:26 27.3       
79    331 Rebecca Sudderth      33  F      Flowery Branch     GA    55:05   17:44 26.9       
80    317 Bevan Platas          31  M      Roswell            GA    55:17   17:48 23.6       
81    282 Robert Henson         62  M      Suwanee            GA    55:19   17:49 29.3       
82    281 Carol Henson          48  F      Suwanee            GA    55:42   17:56 29.0       
83    259 S. Bunzey             9   F      Lawrenceville      GA    56:02   18:03 32.0       
84    258 Jason Bunzey          37  M      Lawrenceville      GA    56:03   18:03 23.9       
85    342 Thereza Smith         38  F      Dacula             GA    57:24   18:29 26.2       
86    297 Amy Macrina           38  F      Lawrenceville      GA    58:35   18:52 25.6       
87    366 Chris Colquitt        35  M                               1:08:42 22:07 19.3       
88    367 Reid Colquitt         32  F                               1:08:43 22:07 21.5       

Embed Code