Results For
Friendship Run 5K

Highland, IN 46322
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name 
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                           
===== === ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========= 
1     884 Steven Bugarin           M      Hammond           IN    US      0:16:44.4 0:16:43.7 5:24  32  78.0       1        M Open                 
2     865 Brian Bowman             M      Portage           IN    US      0:17:08.3 0:17:07.8 5:32  30  75.8       1        M 30-34                
3     782 Ralph Nurse              M      Crown Point       IN    US      0:17:47.2 0:17:47.2 5:44  41  77.4       1        M Masters              
4     933 Chad Lawless             M      Kouts             IN    US      0:18:11.3 0:18:10.5 5:52  41  75.8       1        M 40-44                
5     812 Jacob Ponton             M      Portage           IN    US      0:18:17.5 0:18:15.8 5:53  26  70.9       1        M 25-29                
6     973 John Borman              M      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:18:51.5 0:18:50.4 6:05  40  72.6       2        M 40-44                
7     799 Addison Barnhill         M      Highland          IN    US      0:19:01.2 0:18:59.7 6:08  19  68.2       1        M 15-19                
8     968 Ryan Kwiecinski          M      Chesterton        IN    US      0:19:00.5 0:19:00.5 6:08  43  73.5       3        M 40-44                
9     833 Brandon Adkins           M      Chesterton        IN    US      0:19:08.7 0:19:07.6 6:10  30  67.9       2        M 30-34                
10    640 Brian Culbreth           M      Demotte           IN    US      0:19:12.8 0:19:11.9 6:12  36  69.3       1        M 35-39                
11    789 Maxwell Rehlander        M      Chesterton        IN    US      0:19:23.6 0:19:21.6 6:15  27  66.9       2        M 25-29                
12    596 Jordyn Boyer             F      Lowell            IN    US      0:19:31.4 0:19:29.5 6:17  17  76.8       1        F Open                 
13    783 Jonathan Baxter          M      Griffith          IN    US      0:19:36.8 0:19:36.4 6:19  15  68.4       2        M 15-19                
14    837 Scott Krause             M      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:19:42.9 0:19:41.3 6:21  37  68.0       2        M 35-39                
15    888 Shathishkumar Rangaswamy M      Schererville      IN    US      0:19:52.2 0:19:51.6 6:24  43  70.3       4        M 40-44                
16    807 Andrew Higy              M      Merrillville      IN    US      0:20:01.5 0:19:58.8 6:27  36  66.6       3        M 35-39                
17    903 Chrys Lawson             F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:20:19.1 0:20:17.8 6:33  44  76.6       1        F Masters              
18    939 Harry Baginski           M      Crown Point       IN    US      0:20:24.9 0:20:22.4 6:34  56  75.7       1        M 55-59                
19    828 Natalie Krause           F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:20:35.8 0:20:34.3 6:38  37  72.6       1        F 35-39                
20    929 Phil Guerre              M      Portage           IN    US      0:20:37.5 0:20:35.7 6:39  34  64.0       3        M 30-34                
21    849 Kassidy Gregory          F      Kouts             IN    US      0:20:47.5 0:20:46.0 6:42  13  77.4       1        F 13-14                
22    458 Aaron Cook               M      Crown Point       IN    US      0:20:51.7 0:20:48.5 6:43  26  62.3       3        M 25-29                
23    868 Michael Failor           M      Saint John        IN    US      0:20:50.5 0:20:49.2 6:43  36  63.9       4        M 35-39                
24    925 Peyton Grizzard          M      valparaiso        IN    US      0:20:53.3 0:20:50.7 6:43  53  72.3       1        M 50-54                
25    472 Erik Jensen              M      Hobart            IN    US      0:21:13.2 0:21:10.9 6:50  27  61.2       4        M 25-29                
26    966 Dave Gaughan             M      LAKE STATION      IN    US      0:21:14.5 0:21:11.8 6:50  55  72.2       2        M 55-59                
27    932 Joe Betz                 M      valparaiso        IN    US      0:21:21.8 0:21:19.9 6:53  67  79.3       1        M 65-69                
28    796 EVAN O'CONNOR            M      Chesterton        IN    US      0:21:27.8 0:21:23.2 6:54  13  65.5       1        M 13-14                
29    999 Heather Henderlong       F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:21:28.0 0:21:28.0 6:55  48  75.1       1        F 45-49                
30    821 MADISON ELIJAH           F      Hebron            IN    US      0:21:32.5 0:21:30.8 6:56  16  70.7       1        F 15-19                
31    908 Amy Maciejewski          F      Hammond           IN    US      0:21:42.4 0:21:39.8 6:59  28  68.0       1        F 25-29                
32    885 G. Ferman                M      Plymouth          IN    US      0:21:45.2 0:21:41.1 7:00  12  66.4       1        M 11-12                
33    842 Lillian Maldia           F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:21:46.3 0:21:44.4 7:01  14  72.4       2        F 13-14                
34    832 Aubree Foreman           F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:21:49.8 0:21:47.9 7:02  14  72.2       3        F 13-14                
35    847 David Wallner            M      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:21:57.4 0:21:54.6 7:04  27  59.1       5        M 25-29                
36    780 Max Pastrick             M      Hebron            IN    US      0:21:59.2 0:21:56.6 7:05  14  62.3       2        M 13-14                
37    636 Darci Chidichimo         F      Crown Point       IN    US      0:22:13.1 0:22:09.8 7:09  38  67.6       2        F 35-39                
38    901 Craig Miller             M      Elkhart           IN    US      0:22:15.7 0:22:12.4 7:10  55  68.9       3        M 55-59                
39    839 Brian Chorba             M      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:22:17.7 0:22:13.5 7:10  62  72.9       1        M 60-64                
40    963 Nicole May               F      Crown Point       IN    US      0:22:35.2 0:22:32.9 7:16  30  65.3       1        F 30-34                
41    919 CHUCK VAMOS              M      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:22:38.2 0:22:35.3 7:17  46  63.2       1        M 45-49                
42    817 Craig Robbins            M      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:22:42.4 0:22:39.2 7:18  40  60.4       5        M 40-44                
43    848 Emily Gurekovich         F      Kouts             IN    US      0:22:49.8 0:22:48.1 7:21  13  70.5       4        F 13-14                
44    972 Kevin Fisher             M      Crestwood         IL    US      0:23:05.4 0:22:59.7 7:25  44  61.2       6        M 40-44                
45    806 Natalie Custy            F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:23:07.6 0:23:04.5 7:27  36  64.4       3        F 35-39                
46    598 David Woronecki-Ellis    M      Hobart            IN    US      0:23:22.3 0:23:12.1 7:29  47  62.0       2        M 45-49                
47    779 L. Charpentier           M      Hebron            IN    US      0:23:19.9 0:23:17.2 7:31  11  63.9       2        M 11-12                
48    854 Ken Borowski             M      Saint John        IN    US      0:23:30.1 0:23:21.7 7:32  51  63.5       2        M 50-54                
49    639 Alexis Culbreth          F      DeMotte           IN    US      0:23:24.8 0:23:22.3 7:32  15  66.2       2        F 15-19                
50    787 Dave Young               M      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:23:28.9 0:23:24.6 7:33  57  66.4       4        M 55-59                
51    592 K Feely                  M      Oak Forest        IL    US      0:23:37.1 0:23:31.4 7:35  52  63.6       3        M 50-54                
52    943 Matthew Sellers          M      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:23:44.1 0:23:31.7 7:35  42  58.9       7        M 40-44                
53    890 Kara Potter              F      Chesterton        IN    US      0:23:45.7 0:23:43.2 7:39  48  68.0       2        F 45-49                
54    834 Amanda Klopfer           F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:23:51.8 0:23:43.8 7:39  27  62.1       2        F 25-29                
55    650 Jorge Rivera             M      Dyer              IN    US      0:23:51.9 0:23:48.0 7:41  21  54.4       1        M 20-24                
56    954 Elaine Hendricks         F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:23:54.2 0:23:51.1 7:42  61  78.5       1        F 60-64                
57    947 Roger Steffen            M      Rensselaer        IN    US      0:23:54.8 0:23:52.6 7:42  67  70.8       2        M 65-69                
58    930 Dawn Fox                 F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:23:59.7 0:23:56.8 7:43  37  62.4       4        F 35-39                
59    953 Debbie Jaeger            F      Chesterton        IN    US      0:24:04.2 0:24:00.3 7:45  51  69.4       1        F 50-54                
60    470 Samantha Bartucci        F      Merrillville      IN    US      0:24:06.4 0:24:00.7 7:45  28  61.4       3        F 25-29                
61    920 CHARLIE WHITE            M      Merrillville      IN    US      0:24:10.5 0:24:07.3 7:47  62  67.1       2        M 60-64                
62    948 timothy plonczynski      M      Highland          IN    US      0:24:11.7 0:24:07.8 7:47  55  63.4       5        M 55-59                
63    898 Anonymous Participant    F                              US      0:24:15.6 0:24:11.1 7:48  41  62.9       1        F 40-44                
64    460 P. Tarnowski             M      Chesterton        IN    US      0:24:25.6 0:24:14.3 7:49  10  63.9       1        M 9-10                 
65    845 Patrick Cosgrove         M      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:24:22.4 0:24:16.2 7:50  50  60.6       4        M 50-54                
66    487 Steve Packovski          M      Crown Point       IN    US      0:24:28.9 0:24:17.0 7:50  37  55.1       5        M 35-39                
67    476 Amy Blaker               F      Merrillville      IN    US      0:24:26.4 0:24:18.1 7:50  39  61.9       5        F 35-39                
68    649 mike Culbreth            M      Wheatfield        IN    US      0:24:30.9 0:24:27.8 7:53  41  56.3       8        M 40-44                
69    809 Rachael McKay            F      Wanatah           IN    US      0:24:45.8 0:24:41.4 7:58  29  59.7       4        F 25-29                
70    825 Paula George             F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:24:52.2 0:24:48.0 8:00  46  63.8       3        F 45-49                
71    599 karen Spoor              F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:24:53.1 0:24:49.9 8:01  47  64.3       4        F 45-49                
72    822 SIDNEY ELIJAH            F      Hebron            IN    US      0:24:56.2 0:24:54.5 8:02  13  64.6       5        F 13-14                
73    479 Kim Davis                F      Dyer              IN    US      0:25:03.6 0:24:59.1 8:04  40  60.6       2        F 40-44                
74    801 Dillon Quigg             M      Portage           IN    US      0:25:08.2 0:25:07.2 8:06  23  51.6       2        M 20-24                
75    931 Steve Lawson             M      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:25:20.1 0:25:07.5 8:06  52  59.5       5        M 50-54                
76    838 Michelle Jatkiewicz      F      Chesterton        IN    US      0:25:20.5 0:25:09.6 8:07  43  61.3       3        F 40-44                
77    938 Shannon Hartinger        F      Chicago           IL    US      0:25:17.8 0:25:17.8 8:10  39  59.5       6        F 35-39                
78    489 Daniel Govert            M      Griffith          IN    US      0:25:40.3 0:25:27.0 8:13  64  64.8       3        M 60-64                
79    797 Gwen O'Connor            F      Chesterton        IN    US      0:25:32.8 0:25:27.6 8:13  43  60.6       4        F 40-44                
80    918 Angie Karcher            F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:25:40.3 0:25:35.1 8:15  51  65.1       2        F 50-54                
81    643 Brianna Eder             F      Schererville      IN    US      0:25:48.3 0:25:43.6 8:18  36  57.8       7        F 35-39                
82    826 Mark Connors             M      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:25:53.3 0:25:46.8 8:19  46  55.4       3        M 45-49                
83    495 Percy Pompey             M      Gary              IN    US      0:25:47.9 0:25:47.9 8:19  54  58.9       6        M 50-54                
84    494 Mindi Whittaker          F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:25:52.4 0:25:52.4 8:21  41  58.8       5        F 40-44                
85    467 Sean Schuster            M      Gary              IN    US      0:25:57.1 0:25:53.3 8:21  55  59.1       6        M 55-59                
86    481 Adam Jakich              M      La Porte          IN    US      0:26:01.6 0:25:53.4 8:21  36  51.4       6        M 35-39                
87    893 Henry Aguilera           M      Chicago           IL    US      0:26:03.5 0:25:58.3 8:23  70  67.1       1        M 70-74                
88    791 TOM WEDRYK               M      CHICAGO           IL    US      0:26:07.6 0:26:01.0 8:24  44  54.1       9        M 40-44                
89    846 Emilie Hunt              F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:26:11.1 0:26:06.2 8:25  35  56.8       8        F 35-39                
90    811 Martin Buinicki          M      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:26:13.7 0:26:08.0 8:26  45  54.3       4        M 45-49                
91    788 Jean Jannasch            F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:26:11.5 0:26:08.0 8:26  71  81.7       1        F 70-74                
92    862 Dan Grubb                M      crestwood         IL    US      0:26:12.6 0:26:09.3 8:26  52  57.2       7        M 50-54                
93    843 W. Maldia                M      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:26:19.9 0:26:10.4 8:27  12  55.0       3        M 11-12                
94    814 Francie Bean             F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:26:25.1 0:26:17.6 8:29  46  60.1       5        F 45-49                
95    496 Heather Sherman          F      Walkerton         IN    US      0:26:31.6 0:26:23.5 8:31  43  58.5       6        F 40-44                
96    974 Sudhakar Chodavarapu     M      Merrillville      IN    US      0:26:30.9 0:26:24.4 8:31  36  50.4       7        M 35-39                
97    867 Breanne Failor           F      Saint John        IN    US      0:26:34.0 0:26:27.2 8:32  34  55.9       2        F 30-34                
98    778 Erin Charpentier         F      Hebron            IN    US      0:26:35.2 0:26:31.0 8:33  36  56.1       9        F 35-39                
99    810 steve conley             M      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:26:37.2 0:26:32.2 8:34  66  63.2       3        M 65-69                
100   831 Amy Tinnel               F      Portage           IN    US      0:26:42.9 0:26:33.2 8:34  32  55.6       3        F 30-34                
101   457 Bruce Metz               M      Cedar Lake        IN    US      0:26:48.7 0:26:37.1 8:35  63  61.4       4        M 60-64                
102   820 Steve Kearney            M      Chesterton        IN    US      0:26:53.2 0:26:37.7 8:35  69  64.8       4        M 65-69                
103   926 L. Buford                M      Crown Point       IN    US      0:26:51.6 0:26:46.6 8:38  12  53.8       4        M 11-12                
104   631 Amy Moore                F      Crown Point       IN    US      0:26:57.7 0:26:50.1 8:39  51  62.1       3        F 50-54                
105   942 X. Sellers               M      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:27:15.4 0:27:02.8 8:43  11  55.0       5        M 11-12                
106   500 Erica Benavente          F      Merrillville      IN    US      0:27:11.5 0:27:05.5 8:44  38  55.3       10       F 35-39                
107   955 Jerry Yothment           M      Munster           IN    US      0:27:16.2 0:27:10.2 8:46  58  57.7       7        M 55-59                
108   951 Marie Borman             F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:27:22.3 0:27:12.1 8:46  35  54.5       11       F 35-39                
109   588 Eric Hathhorn            M      Munster           IN    US      0:27:39.3 0:27:19.5 8:49  32  47.8       4        M 30-34                
110   835 Timothy Elkins           M      Niles             MI    US      0:27:59.5 0:27:44.6 8:57  53  54.3       8        M 50-54                
111   798 Jaclyn Barkow            F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:27:53.2 0:27:49.0 8:58  35  53.3       12       F 35-39                
112   858 Tom Hutmacher            M      Portage           IN    US      0:28:01.9 0:27:52.6 9:00  70  62.5       2        M 70-74                
113   464 Kathleen Kolodziej       F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:28:02.5 0:27:58.5 9:01  63  68.7       2        F 60-64                
114   792 Allison Sivak            F      Hobart            IN    US      0:28:11.6 0:28:00.9 9:02  28  52.6       5        F 25-29                
115   836 Korey Kraatz             M      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:28:36.8 0:28:20.1 9:08  27  45.7       6        M 25-29                
116   871 Chris Basham             M      Griffith          IN    US      0:28:24.6 0:28:20.5 9:09  55  54.0       8        M 55-59                
117   462 David Hamstra            M      Crown Point       IN    US      0:28:45.6 0:28:24.7 9:10  39  47.8       8        M 35-39                
118   635 Hillary Anthony          F      Dyer              IN    US      0:28:39.8 0:28:30.1 9:12  26  51.7       6        F 25-29                
119   975 Joseph Trathen           M      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:28:40.2 0:28:35.4 9:13  41  48.2       10       M 40-44                
120   895 Ed Caccavale             M      Merrillville      IN    US      0:28:57.9 0:28:51.0 9:18  48  50.3       5        M 45-49                
121   841 AIMEE JARMULA            F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:29:03.7 0:28:55.6 9:20  58  62.4       1        F 55-59                
122   875 N. Bess                  M      Schererville      IN    US      0:29:10.9 0:29:04.6 9:23  9   55.9       2        M 9-10                 
123   644 L. Culbreth              F      Demotte           IN    US      0:29:15.6 0:29:11.1 9:25  10  59.4       1        F 9-10                 
124   815 Anonymous Participant    F                              US      0:29:28.7 0:29:20.2 9:28  48  55.0       6        F 45-49                
125   456 Mary Miller              F      Michigan City     IN    US      0:29:30.9 0:29:23.7 9:29  58  61.4       2        F 55-59                
126   642 K. Culbreth              F      Demotte           IN    US      0:29:29.5 0:29:24.8 9:29  11  57.3       1        F 11-12                
127   878 Patricia Blersch         F      Munster           IN    US      0:29:50.9 0:29:30.3 9:31  55  59.1       3        F 55-59                
128   819 Joan Sulivan             F      Hobart            IN    US      0:29:45.5 0:29:35.0 9:33  37  50.5       13       F 35-39                
129   777 Michele Zurisk           F      Cedar Lake        IN    US      0:29:51.5 0:29:43.5 9:35  47  53.7       7        F 45-49                
130   776 John Zurisk              M      Cedar Lake        IN    US      0:29:57.4 0:29:47.7 9:37  50  49.4       9        M 50-54                
131   785 Natalie Drach            F      Griffith          IN    US      0:30:06.5 0:29:52.7 9:38  26  49.3       7        F 25-29                
132   905 Lydia Sandoval           F      Chesterton        IN    US      0:30:03.4 0:29:52.9 9:38  60  61.9       3        F 60-64                
133   937 Christina Mendoza        F      Chicago           IL    US      0:30:03.5 0:29:55.8 9:39  39  50.3       14       F 35-39                
134   781 Susan Smith              F      Portage           IN    US      0:30:19.6 0:30:00.7 9:41  35  49.4       15       F 35-39                
135   482 Jamie Miller             F      Michigan City     IN    US      0:30:28.8 0:30:21.3 9:48  37  49.2       16       F 35-39                
136   638 CECILIA BERNAL           F      Hobart            IN    US      0:30:29.7 0:30:25.8 9:49  62  62.3       4        F 60-64                
137   906 Norm Eikman              M      Portage           IN    US      0:30:35.6 0:30:26.1 9:49  73  59.6       3        M 70-74                
138   463 Kristine Pilewski        F      Schererville      IN    US      0:30:39.7 0:30:29.6 9:50  50  54.0       4        F 50-54                
139   454 Kayla Gerst              F      Munster           IN    US      0:30:45.8 0:30:41.5 9:54  27  48.0       8        F 25-29                
140   850 Yolanda Mares            F      Hammond           IN    US      0:30:51.1 0:30:43.2 9:55  41  49.5       7        F 40-44                
141   873 Dennis Balassone         M      Cedar Lake        IN    US      0:30:54.3 0:30:46.5 9:56  64  53.6       5        M 60-64                
142   827 Tracy Campbell           F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:30:59.9 0:30:48.2 9:56  44  50.5       8        F 40-44                
143   593 kerri bielewicz          F      Oak Forest        IL    US      0:31:09.5 0:31:03.7 10:01 47  51.4       8        F 45-49                
144   853 Alicia MacMillan         F      Chesterton        IN    US      0:31:13.6 0:31:04.3 10:01 35  47.7       17       F 35-39                
145   852 Noelle Hinkel            F      Chesterton        IN    US      0:31:14.1 0:31:04.9 10:02 25  47.4       9        F 25-29                
146   857 Whitewolf Kelly          M      Burr Oak          IN    US      0:31:24.9 0:31:11.5 10:04 66  53.7       5        M 65-69                
147   950 Sandra Rodriguez         F      Hobart            IN    US      0:31:34.3 0:31:20.5 10:07 55  55.6       4        F 55-59                
148   492 Karen Keane              F      Lansing           IL    US      0:31:40.7 0:31:21.0 10:07 56  56.3       5        F 55-59                
149   600 Edith Valdes             F      Crown Point       IN    US      0:31:35.8 0:31:22.4 10:07 45  50.0       9        F 45-49                
150   944 thomas Nedza             M      Schererville      IN    US      0:31:36.2 0:31:29.7 10:10 58  49.8       9        M 55-59                
151   628 Mark sndrick             M      Dyer              IN    US      0:31:44.5 0:31:35.2 10:11 56  48.8       10       M 55-59                
152   823 Chloe George             F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:31:42.4 0:31:37.2 10:12 17  47.3       3        F 15-19                
153   786 Julie Young              F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:31:48.6 0:31:39.5 10:13 54  54.4       5        F 50-54                
154   493 Mary Ann Gozdecki        F      Munster           IN    US      0:32:08.3 0:31:48.5 10:16 56  55.5       6        F 55-59                
155   630 Abigail Walker           F      Portage           IN    US      0:32:11.1 0:31:52.5 10:17 16  47.7       4        F 15-19                
156   861 Tim Quinn                M      Kentland          IN    US      0:32:03.2 0:31:53.9 10:17 64  51.7       6        M 60-64                
157   924 A. Hailey                F      Lake Station      IN    US      0:32:10.9 0:31:54.4 10:18 12  51.5       2        F 11-12                
158   959 Kathy Hilbrich           F      Chesterton        IN    US      0:32:06.6 0:31:59.4 10:19 64  60.8       5        F 60-64                
159   936 Dennis Rotz              M      Dyer              IN    US      0:32:06.4 0:32:00.7 10:20 70  54.4       4        M 70-74                
160   595 P. Boyer                 F      Lowell            IN    US      0:32:07.7 0:32:01.4 10:20 12  51.4       3        F 11-12                
161   452 Jacob Sikora             M      Elwood            IN    US      0:32:21.2 0:32:03.5 10:20 37  41.8       9        M 35-39                
162   916 Nancy Packovski          F      Crown Point       IN    US      0:32:17.1 0:32:05.7 10:21 41  47.4       9        F 40-44                
163   677 Rhonda Crowley           F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:32:19.2 0:32:07.5 10:22 37  46.5       18       F 35-39                
164   676 Stacey Brown             F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:32:19.7 0:32:07.7 10:22 39  46.8       19       F 35-39                
165   970 Jean Tolchinsky          F      Crete             IL    US      0:32:23.9 0:32:13.7 10:24 72  67.2       2        F 70-74                
166   461 Beth Hamstra             F      Crown Point       IN    US      0:32:41.7 0:32:21.3 10:26 39  46.5       20       F 35-39                
167   597 Beth Boyer               F      Lowell            IN    US      0:32:28.4 0:32:22.3 10:27 50  50.9       6        F 50-54                
168   816 Ryanne Chitwood          F      Portage           IN    US      0:32:24.2 0:32:24.2 10:27 30  45.5       4        F 30-34                
169   912 jack glover              M      Saint John        IN    US      0:32:36.7 0:32:33.0 10:30 75  57.5       1        M 75-79                
170   971 Gary Cowman              M      Griffith          IN    US      0:32:45.2 0:32:36.7 10:31 69  52.9       6        M 65-69                
171   891 Michle otero             M      Hammond           IN    US      0:33:11.2 0:32:48.4 10:35 41  42.0       11       M 40-44                
172   872 Diane DuMonte-Slater     F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:32:54.3 0:32:50.2 10:36 69  63.3       1        F 65-69                
173   633 Lisa Martinez            F      Hammond           IN    US      0:33:11.9 0:32:57.8 10:38 29  44.7       10       F 25-29                
174   488 Karl Evory               M      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:33:15.8 0:32:59.5 10:39 64  50.0       7        M 60-64                
175   886 Anonymous Participant    F                              US      0:33:06.7 0:32:59.9 10:39 40  45.9       10       F 40-44                
176   940 Debbie Iddings           F      Crown Point       IN    US      0:33:17.3 0:33:02.8 10:40 55  52.7       7        F 55-59                
177   863 Lisa Howe                F      Crestwood         IL    US      0:33:31.5 0:33:18.3 10:45 51  50.0       7        F 50-54                
178   923 Eric Winn                M      Lake Station      IN    US      0:33:36.8 0:33:21.3 10:46 35  39.7       10       M 35-39                
179   678 TASHEENA CUNNINGHAM      F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:33:41.2 0:33:24.8 10:47 33  44.2       5        F 30-34                
180   486 Charles Lansdowne        M      Highland          IN    US      0:33:43.2 0:33:30.3 10:48 67  50.5       7        M 65-69                
181   491 Marcy Keefer             F      Chicago           IL    US      0:33:51.2 0:33:32.4 10:49 32  44.0       6        F 30-34                
182   480 Carissa Torres           F      Merrillville      IN    US      0:33:53.7 0:33:46.5 10:54 30  43.6       7        F 30-34                
183   499 A. Sim                   M      Chesterton        IN    US      0:34:04.1 0:33:48.6 10:54 11  44.0       6        M 11-12                
184   813 Valerie Lash             F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:34:09.2 0:33:51.4 10:55 38  44.3       21       F 35-39                
185   793 David Sivak              M      Hobart            IN    US      0:34:26.8 0:34:13.6 11:02 29  37.9       7        M 25-29                
186   483 Jamie Walker             F      Hammond           IN    US      0:34:36.1 0:34:25.3 11:06 33  42.9       8        F 30-34                
187   455 Kari Brunton             F      Munster           IN    US      0:34:32.5 0:34:28.0 11:07 30  42.7       9        F 30-34                
188   969 Polly Theising           F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:34:50.7 0:34:34.5 11:09 68  59.3       2        F 65-69                
189   634 Michael Premeske         M      Schererville      IN    US      0:34:53.7 0:34:39.1 11:11 60  46.0       8        M 60-64                
190   802 Dawn Waters              F      Portage           IN    US      0:34:49.9 0:34:40.0 11:11 51  48.1       8        F 50-54                
191   453 Jennifer Crunk           F      Schererville      IN    US      0:35:02.7 0:34:47.6 11:13 33  42.4       10       F 30-34                
192   478 Jane Fuller              F      Hobart            IN    US      0:35:43.7 0:35:32.7 11:28 71  60.1       3        F 70-74                
193   864 Kim Martin               F      Kouts             IN    US      0:35:49.1 0:35:39.5 11:30 60  51.9       6        F 60-64                
194   860 Sara Quinn               F      Kentland          IN    US      0:36:00.7 0:35:49.3 11:33 53  47.6       9        F 50-54                
195   459 Jorge Gutierrez          M      Hammond           IN    US      0:36:29.7 0:36:19.0 11:43 49  40.2       6        M 45-49                
196   915 Michelle Damon           F      East Chicago      IN    US      0:37:21.3 0:36:58.6 11:56 36  40.2       22       F 35-39                
197   485 P. Reeves                M      Portage           IN    US      0:37:40.5 0:37:18.7 12:02 5   57.3       1        M 1- 8                 
198   952 Jane Cornelius           F      Hobart            IN    US      0:37:42.3 0:37:22.0 12:03 42  41.0       11       F 40-44                
199   964 Michelle Finch           F      Portage           IN    US      0:37:42.4 0:37:22.1 12:03 44  41.6       12       F 40-44                
200   641 B. Culbreth              M      Demotte           IN    US      0:37:35.3 0:37:26.3 12:05 6   52.5       2        M 1- 8                 
201   911 Penny Glover             F      Saint John        IN    US      0:38:01.8 0:37:50.3 12:12 72  57.3       4        F 70-74                
202   589 Maria Hernandez          F      St. John          IN    US      0:38:14.3 0:37:51.2 12:13 44  41.1       13       F 40-44                
203   629 Daniel Walker            M      Portage           IN    US      0:38:36.7 0:38:17.3 12:21 43  36.5       12       M 40-44                
204   790 TAMMY J WEDRYK           F      CHICAGO           IL    US      0:38:31.8 0:38:24.5 12:23 46  41.2       10       F 45-49                
205   874 Lisa Bess                F      Dyer              IN    US      0:38:38.1 0:38:31.9 12:26 53  44.2       10       F 50-54                
206   913 Andrea Eggleston         F      Walkerton         IN    US      0:38:43.8 0:38:35.6 12:27 45  40.6       11       F 45-49                
207   805 Alexis Nibbe             F      Strawberry Plains TN    US      0:38:48.1 0:38:37.6 12:28 16  39.4       5        F 15-19                
208   471 kayla Gelsomino          F      Chicago           IL    US      0:38:44.7 0:38:44.7 12:30 59  47.2       8        F 55-59                
209   795 Michelle Deal            F      Hammond           IN    US      0:39:15.7 0:38:57.2 12:34 41  39.1       14       F 40-44                
210   949 Jonathan Logsdon         M      Hammond           IN    US      0:39:20.2 0:39:02.8 12:36 41  35.3       13       M 40-44                
211   648 Monica Kliza             F      Griffith          IN    US      0:39:27.7 0:39:09.2 12:38 53  43.5       11       F 50-54                
212   844 Chris Bruno              M      Crown Point       IN    US      0:39:26.1 0:39:13.0 12:39 32  33.3       5        M 30-34                
213   928 Mark Camarena            M      Dyer              IN    US      0:39:37.5 0:39:22.0 12:42 46  36.3       7        M 45-49                
214   927 Matthew Buford           M      Crown Point       IN    US      0:39:23.9 0:39:23.9 12:43 14  34.7       3        M 13-14                
215   889 Subhashini Sankaran      F      Schererville      IN    US      0:39:45.8 0:39:26.3 12:43 44  39.4       15       F 40-44                
216   803 Ray Waters               M      Portage           IN    US      0:39:47.5 0:39:35.6 12:46 60  40.2       9        M 60-64                
217   632 Teresa Chester           F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:40:08.7 0:39:54.5 12:52 55  43.7       9        F 55-59                
218   840 SYDNEY DAWSON            F      CROWN POINT       IN    US      0:40:18.6 0:40:04.6 12:56 51  41.6       12       F 50-54                
219   468 J ezell                  F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:40:38.3 0:40:15.5 12:59 72  53.8       5        F 70-74                
220   946 David J Ralston          M      Hammond           IN    US      0:41:18.5 0:41:00.3 13:14 73  44.2       5        M 70-74                
221   879 Joyce Einikis            F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:41:48.2 0:41:29.1 13:23 62  45.7       7        F 60-64                
222   941 John Bodnar              M      Highland          IN    US      0:41:51.5 0:41:51.5 13:30 45  33.9       8        M 45-49                
223   800 Bridget Barnhill         F      Highland          IN    US      0:42:10.1 0:41:57.4 13:32 51  39.7       13       F 50-54                
224   880 Linda Levenson           F      Hobart            IN    US      0:42:19.8 0:42:00.3 13:33 64  46.3       8        F 60-64                
225   830 Kelly Ireland            F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:42:38.7 0:42:22.8 13:40 32  34.8       11       F 30-34                
226   829 Michelle Paolone         F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:42:39.5 0:42:23.8 13:41 40  35.7       16       F 40-44                
227   921 Sasa Sekuloski           M      Merrillville      IN    US      0:42:28.5 0:42:24.7 13:41 48  34.2       9        M 45-49                
228   883 Meredith Horn            F      Steger            IL    US      0:42:36.2 0:42:27.5 13:42 54  40.6       14       F 50-54                
229   717 Unknown Partic. 717      M                                      0:42:31.9 0:42:31.9 13:43                1        No Age Given           
230   818 Doug Wiese               M      Westville         IN    US      0:42:53.7 0:42:38.1 13:45 64  38.7       10       M 60-64                
231   894 Lisa Caccavale           F      Merrillville      IN    US      0:42:51.2 0:42:44.1 13:47 45  36.7       12       F 45-49                
232   922 Catherine Winn           F      Lake Station      IN    US      0:43:06.2 0:42:50.4 13:49 34  34.5       12       F 30-34                
233   646 Kelly Milosavljevich     F      Munster           IN    US      0:43:38.8 0:43:16.2 13:57 37  34.5       23       F 35-39                
234   645 A. Milosavljevich        M      Munster           IN    US      0:43:40.1 0:43:17.7 13:58 6   45.4       3        M 1- 8                 
235   859 paul sills               M      Crown Point       IN    US      0:44:06.3 0:43:51.8 14:09 68  38.9       8        M 65-69                
236   882 Carol Magill             F      Chesterton        IN    US      0:43:54.3 0:43:54.3 14:10 67  46.1       3        F 65-69                
237   960 Claudia Hernandez        F      Munster           IN    US      0:44:09.2 0:43:55.8 14:10 14  35.8       6        F 13-14                
238   935 Phyllis Hansen           F      Evergreen Park    IL    US      0:44:28.5 0:44:11.2 14:15 75  51.2       1        F 75-79                
239   870 Barbara Basham           F      Griffith          IN    US      0:44:46.5 0:44:31.0 14:22 54  38.7       15       F 50-54                
240   957 Josh Goodwin             M      Hobart            IN    US      0:44:52.3 0:44:40.1 14:25 28  29.0       8        M 25-29                
241   958 Courtney Koch            F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:44:52.3 0:44:40.9 14:25 26  33.0       11       F 25-29                
242   498 Chul Sim                 M      Chesterton        IN    US      0:44:55.8 0:44:45.1 14:26 76  42.5       2        M 75-79                
243   824 Gracie Hansen            F      Portage           IN    US      0:45:11.4 0:45:03.2 14:32 17  33.2       6        F 15-19                
244   914 Athena Dover             F      Portage           IN    US      0:45:11.6 0:45:03.3 14:32 17  33.2       7        F 15-19                
245   869 Jillian Nelson           F      Crown Point       IN    US      0:45:34.9 0:45:25.9 14:39 27  32.4       12       F 25-29                
246   961 Amelia Hernandez         F      Munster           IN    US      0:45:36.5 0:45:36.5 14:43 41  33.4       17       F 40-44                
247   881 Tom Magill               M      Chesterton        IN    US      0:46:03.7 0:45:46.3 14:46 89  60.5       1        M 80-99                
248   647 Sabrina Short            F      Gary              IN    US      0:46:47.3 0:46:29.1 15:00 62  40.8       9        F 60-64                
249   784 Ulrike Zambori           F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:46:44.5 0:46:33.7 15:01 69  44.6       4        F 65-69                
250   945 Rich Limacher            M      Matteson          IL    US      0:46:57.6 0:46:38.2 15:03 68  36.6       9        M 65-69                
251   934 Manuel Rodriguez III     M      Hobart            IN    US      0:47:41.5 0:47:24.7 15:18 59  33.3       11       M 55-59                
252   902 Debbie Ogden             F      Hobart            IN    US      0:47:40.8 0:47:24.8 15:18 47  33.7       13       F 45-49                
253   451 Michael Moskalick        M      Crown Point       IN    US      0:48:06.7 0:47:51.3 15:26 73  37.9       6        M 70-74                
254   465 Bev Calligan             F      Munster           IN    US      0:48:32.7 0:48:15.9 15:34 76  47.6       2        F 75-79                
255   962 Amy Donaldson            F      Valparaiso        IN    US      0:48:45.5 0:48:29.2 15:38 31  30.4       13       F 30-34                
256   904 Winston Steiniche        F      Beecher           IL    US      0:48:43.2 0:48:43.2 15:43 75  46.5       3        F 75-79                
257   856 MorningSun Kelly         F      Burr Oak          IN    US      0:49:03.8 0:48:51.1 15:46 64  39.8       10       F 60-64                
258   965 Pete Klaeser             M      Chesterton        IN    US      0:49:39.8 0:49:16.5 15:54 61  32.6       11       M 60-64                
259   900 M. Wadkins               F      Portage           IN    US      0:51:01.8 0:50:40.6 16:21 7   38.0       1        F 1- 8                 
260   899 Christine Wadkins        F      Portage           IN    US      0:51:03.2 0:50:42.3 16:21 41  30.0       18       F 40-44                
261   907 Mary Jane Shkroba        F      Hebron            IN    US      0:52:39.9 0:52:13.8 16:51 44  29.8       19       F 40-44                
262   896 Becky Hoffman            F      Hebron            IN    US      0:52:41.5 0:52:15.2 16:51 44  29.8       20       F 40-44                
263   892 Allan Nalbor             M      crown point       IN    US      0:53:31.5 0:53:15.2 17:11 70  32.7       7        M 70-74                
264   594 Anne Weeks               F      Crown Point       IN    US      0:54:12.6 0:53:50.3 17:22 40  28.1       21       F 40-44                
265   794 Molly Jones              F      Highland          IN    US      0:56:05.4 0:55:51.9 18:01 39  26.9       24       F 35-39                
266   637 Anne Geary               F      Merrillville      IN    US      0:56:06.6 0:55:52.8 18:02 40  27.1       22       F 40-44                
267   909 Theresa Maciejewski      F      Hammond           IN    US      0:56:46.5 0:56:33.1 18:15 60  32.7       11       F 60-64                
268   855 marvin jordan            M      Rensselaer        IN    US      1:01:12.1 1:00:54.1 19:39 80  34.0       2        M 80-99                
269   466 Tom Calligan             M      Munster           IN    US      1:02:01.6 1:01:36.9 19:53 76  30.9       3        M 75-79                
270   876 Victor Camarena          M      Crown Point       IN    US      1:04:46.3 1:04:36.9 20:51 76  29.5       4        M 75-79                
271   877 Pam Camarena             F      Crown Point       IN    US      1:04:46.8 1:04:39.2 20:51 70  32.6       6        F 70-74                
272   956 Bob Hooper               M      Crown Point       IN    US      1:05:25.8 1:05:16.6 21:03 76  29.2       5        M 75-79                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Steven Bugarin 884 32  1       M      Hammond IN US 16:43.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jordyn Boyer 596 17  12      F      Lowell IN US 19:29.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ralph Nurse 782 41  3       M      Crown Point IN US 17:47.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chrys Lawson 903 44  17      F      Valparaiso IN US 20:17.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.