Results For
Friendship Run 5K

Highland, IN 46322
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City            State Country Clock      Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                    Time       Time                Percentage Place                        
===== ==== =================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     4525 Steven Bugarin      M      Hammond         IN    US      18:47:11.1 0:16:42.6 5:23  34  77.5       1        M Open              
2     4517 Jeff Mescal         M      Hebron          IN    US      18:48:01.5 0:17:32.7 5:40  55  86.5       1        M Masters           
3     3195 Steven Jarvis       M      Valparaiso      IN    US      18:48:52.7 0:18:24.4 5:56  16  71.2       1        M 15-19             
4     4509 Noah Thomas         M      Crown Point     IN    US      18:49:17.7 0:18:49.2 6:04  17  68.7       2        M 15-19             
5     4544 Aaron Cook          M      Crown Point     IN    US      18:49:24.3 0:18:55.5 6:06  28  67.7       1        M 25-29             
6     3176 Brian Culbreth      M      Demotte         IN    US      18:49:24.3 0:18:55.9 6:06  38  70.2       1        M 35-39             
7     4560 Harry Baginski      M      Crown Point     IN    US      18:49:32.3 0:19:03.9 6:09  58  81.6       1        M 55-59             
8     4522 Tim Gross           M      Demotte         IN    US      18:49:39.1 0:19:14.6 6:12  36  68.1       2        M 35-39             
9     3196 Zachary Jarvis      M      Valparaiso      IN    US      18:50:12.1 0:19:44.2 6:22  16  66.4       3        M 15-19             
10    3181 Ralph Nurse         M      Crown Point     IN    US      18:50:13.8 0:19:45.4 6:22  43  69.8       1        M 40-44             
11    4548 John Bryant         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      18:50:29.4 0:20:00.8 6:27  47  71.1       1        M 45-49             
12    4510 Phil Guerre         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      18:50:41.6 0:20:12.8 6:31  37  65.3       3        M 35-39             
13    4539 Ignacio Ramos       M      Homewood        IL    US      18:51:42.8 0:20:50.2 6:43  34  62.1       1        M 30-34             
14    3157 Peyton Grizzard     M      valparaiso      IN    US      18:51:23.1 0:20:54.7 6:45  56  73.1       2        M 55-59             
15    2838 Stan Zubek          M      HebronHebron    IN    US      18:51:41.4 0:21:08.8 6:49  18  60.7       4        M 15-19             
16    4502 Brian Chorba        M      Valparaiso      IN    US      18:51:46.2 0:21:12.5 6:50  64  77.3       1        M 60-64             
17    2837 Kyra Flesvig        F      HebronHebron    IN    US      18:51:45.9 0:21:13.2 6:51  16  71.4       1        F Open              
18    3217 Heather Henderlong  F      Valparaiso      IN    US      18:52:27.5 0:21:26.1 6:55  50  76.8       1        F Masters           
19    2732 James Mills         M      Griffith        IN    US      18:52:18.4 0:21:56.8 7:05  25  58.4       2        M 25-29             
20    4515 Amy Maciejewski     F      Hammond         IN    US      18:52:28.9 0:22:00.1 7:06  30  66.7       1        F 30-34             
21    4552 Todd Bailey         M      Argos           IN    US      18:52:40.1 0:22:11.2 7:09  52  66.7       1        M 50-54             
22    3160 R. Sandberg         M      Cedar Lake      IN    US      18:53:24.5 0:22:11.9 7:10  12  64.2       1        M 11-12             
23    4584 Javier Abrego       M      Surprise        AZ    US      18:52:45.8 0:22:17.3 7:11  69  77.1       1        M 65-69             
24    4535 Tim Murphey         M      Michigan City   IN    US      18:54:23.2 0:22:37.8 7:18  42  60.5       2        M 40-44             
25    3185 S. Geiger           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      18:53:19.8 0:22:44.4 7:20  10  67.4       1        M 9-10              
26    4574 Kaylee Sprague      F      Stevensville    MI    US      18:53:36.2 0:23:06.9 7:27  13  69.2       1        F 13-14             
27    4540 Robert Prentoski    M      Crown Point     IN    US      18:53:49.8 0:23:09.4 7:28  37  57.0       4        M 35-39             
28    4536 Matt Anderson       M      Chesterton      IN    US      18:53:52.1 0:23:23.5 7:33  19  54.8       5        M 15-19             
29    4534 Samantha Bartucci   F      Merrillville    IN    US      19:03:53.7 0:23:27.5 7:34  30  62.6       2        F 30-34             
30    4518 Lauren Spengler     F      Frankfort       IL    US      18:54:58.8 0:23:28.4 7:34  20  62.5       1        F 20-24             
31    4508 Timothy Plonczynski M      Highland        IN    US      18:53:57.2 0:23:28.6 7:34  57  65.7       3        M 55-59             
32    4506 Ken Borowski        M      Saint John      IN    US      18:54:17.9 0:23:38.9 7:38  53  63.1       2        M 50-54             
33    4503 Adam White          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      18:54:59.2 0:23:47.7 7:41  35  54.7       5        M 35-39             
34    3153 Elaine Hendricks    F      Valparaiso      IN    US      18:54:26.6 0:23:52.9 7:42  63  80.4       1        F 60-64             
35    4551 Mark Sandrick       M      Dyer            IN    US      18:54:50.5 0:24:17.3 7:50  59  64.6       4        M 55-59             
36    3182 Michelle Draschil   F      Crown Point     IN    US      18:55:13.8 0:24:40.0 7:57  41  61.5       1        F 40-44             
37    4512 Sabrina Siems       F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      18:55:14.3 0:24:44.2 7:59  16  61.3       1        F 15-19             
38    4513 Maria Davenport     F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      18:55:18.7 0:24:48.6 8:00  16  61.1       2        F 15-19             
39    4546 Thomas Kornelik     M      Crown Point     IN    US      18:55:24.4 0:24:49.5 8:00  63  65.5       2        M 60-64             
40    4567 William Laramie     M      Hammond         IN    US      18:56:47.9 0:25:25.4 8:12  48  56.4       2        M 45-49             
41    4505 Kevin Fisher        M      Crestwood       IL    US      18:56:45.8 0:25:29.6 8:13  46  55.3       3        M 45-49             
42    4507 Kim Davis           F      Dyer            IN    US      18:56:07.4 0:25:36.0 8:15  42  59.7       2        F 40-44             
43    4557 Henry Aguilera      M      Chicago         IL    US      18:56:47.2 0:26:12.4 8:27  72  68.1       1        M 70-74             
44    4537 Shannon Campbell    M      Highland        IN    US      18:58:11.1 0:26:16.2 8:28  37  50.2       6        M 35-39             
45    4566 Joseph Trathen      M      Valparaiso      IN    US      18:57:00.3 0:26:17.8 8:29  43  52.4       3        M 40-44             
46    3207 Steve Kearney       M      Chesterton      IN    US      19:01:12.9 0:26:19.0 8:29  71  66.9       2        M 70-74             
47    4538 Suzanne Gesse       F      Rolling Prairie IN    US      18:59:10.1 0:26:27.2 8:32  40  57.0       3        F 40-44             
48    4541 Curtis Stammis      M      Dyer            IN    US      18:57:55.1 0:26:32.3 8:34  28  48.3       3        M 25-29             
49    4580 Johnny Stimley      M      Michigan City   IN    US      18:57:38.9 0:26:33.4 8:34  50  54.9       3        M 50-54             
50    4577 Lisa Rebey          F      Griffith        IN    US      18:58:42.1 0:26:51.4 8:40  49  60.7       1        F 45-49             
51    4585 Jean Jannasch       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      18:59:34.8 0:26:52.1 8:40  73  82.0       1        F 70-74             
52    4571 Jack De Leeuw       M      Highland        IN    US      18:58:03.8 0:26:54.9 8:41  49  53.7       4        M 45-49             
53    4516 Mike Lara           M      Highland        IN    US      18:57:42.8 0:27:14.3 8:47  17  47.5       6        M 15-19             
54    4565 Keely Bell          F      Munster         IN    US      18:58:35.6 0:27:34.9 8:54  41  55.0       4        F 40-44             
55    4545 Joanne Baitup       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      18:58:48.1 0:27:56.6 9:01  63  68.7       2        F 60-64             
56    4586 Percy Pompey        M      Gary            IN    US      19:03:05.2 0:28:11.4 9:06  56  54.2       5        M 55-59             
57    4564 John Zurisk         M      Cedar Lake      IN    US      19:00:32.4 0:28:24.5 9:10  52  52.1       4        M 50-54             
58    4579 CECILIA BERNAL      F      Hobart          IN    US      19:00:21.9 0:28:36.1 9:14  64  68.0       3        F 60-64             
59    4563 Michele Zurisk      F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      19:00:07.6 0:28:36.3 9:14  49  57.0       2        F 45-49             
60    4553 Eric Diamond        M      South Bend      IN    US      19:00:13.8 0:29:23.5 9:29  61  54.3       3        M 60-64             
61    4549 Jerome Getter       M      Oak Park        IL    US      18:59:58.2 0:29:23.7 9:29  68  57.8       2        M 65-69             
62    4524 Ralph QUESADA       M      Riverside       CA    US      18:59:58.3 0:29:26.4 9:30  60  53.7       4        M 60-64             
63    4519 Lisa Martinez       F      Hammond         IN    US      19:00:28.4 0:29:45.7 9:36  31  49.3       3        F 30-34             
64    4573 Nick Rakos          M      Hammond         IN    US      19:01:21.5 0:29:57.0 9:40  41  45.4       4        M 40-44             
65    4582 Amy Dolbeare        F      La Porte        IN    US      19:02:52.5 0:30:09.6 9:44  47  52.8       3        F 45-49             
66    2841 Doug Benda          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      19:04:23.7 0:30:12.9 9:45  65  54.7       3        M 65-69             
67    2840 Amy Benda           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      19:04:27.2 0:30:16.0 9:46  60  61.1       4        F 60-64             
68    3205 Tina Strimbu        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      19:01:33.9 0:30:57.9 9:59  58  58.3       1        F 55-59             
69    4568 Jim Skiff           M      Dyer            IN    US      19:02:10.1 0:31:04.6 10:01 55  48.8       6        M 55-59             
70    3159 Janet Rotz          F      Dyer            IN    US      19:04:25.6 0:31:08.8 10:03 66  64.1       1        F 65-69             
71    3165 Laura Fennell       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      19:07:53.1 0:32:09.5 10:22 32  45.7       4        F 30-34             
72    4581 John Stimley        M      Michigan City   IN    US      19:03:30.9 0:32:21.0 10:26 75  57.8       1        M 75-79             
73    4576 Madison Cowger      F      Dyer            IN    US      19:04:14.5 0:32:46.5 10:34 13  48.8       2        F 13-14             
74    4554 Amy Rolniak         F      Lowell          IN    US      19:04:15.1 0:32:48.4 10:35 20  44.7       2        F 20-24             
75    4501 Angela Gonzalez     F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      19:04:15.3 0:32:48.6 10:35 20  44.7       3        F 20-24             
76    3158 Dennis Rotz         M      Dyer            IN    US      19:06:06.6 0:32:49.4 10:35 72  54.4       3        M 70-74             
77    4542 Lindsey Stammis     F      Dyer            IN    US      19:04:15.7 0:32:51.2 10:36 33  44.8       5        F 30-34             
78    2731 Rachel Christy      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      19:05:44.6 0:32:58.9 10:38 32  44.6       6        F 30-34             
79    4521 Chris Broton        M      Valparaiso      IN    US      19:06:31.2 0:33:42.0 10:52 43  40.9       5        M 40-44             
80    4587 Kelley Rak          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      19:10:55.1 0:33:47.9 10:54 43  45.5       5        F 40-44             
81    2847 Luke Buford         M      Crown Point     IN    US      19:04:38.7 0:34:08.0 11:01 14  39.7       1        M 13-14             
82    4523 Paula Merkel        F      Lowell          IN    US      19:06:28.2 0:34:41.5 11:11 53  49.1       1        F 50-54             
83    4572 Denise De Leeuw     F      Highland        IN    US      19:05:58.6 0:34:52.3 11:15 61  53.7       5        F 60-64             
84    4550 Carol Raske         F      Oak Park        IL    US      19:06:38.8 0:35:40.5 11:30 69  58.3       2        F 65-69             
85    3161 Jennifer Sandberg   F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      19:07:02.7 0:35:50.0 11:34 31  41.0       7        F 30-34             
86    4543 Michelle Calhoun    F      Griffith        IN    US      19:08:37.1 0:36:45.9 11:52 41  41.3       6        F 40-44             
87    4583 Bridget Barnhill    F      Highland        IN    US      19:08:56.6 0:37:42.3 12:10 53  45.2       2        F 50-54             
88    2846 Mark Camarena       M      Dyer            IN    US      19:09:34.2 0:38:26.0 12:24 48  37.3       5        M 45-49             
89    4561 Elizabeth Gaines    F      Hobart          IN    US      19:09:37.8 0:38:33.6 12:26 22  38.1       4        F 20-24             
90    4547 Alexis Vancuren     F      Portage         IN    US      19:11:03.3 0:39:48.2 12:50 19  36.9       3        F 15-19             
91    4562 Christine Gaines    F      Hobart          IN    US      19:10:56.7 0:39:53.2 12:52 54  43.2       3        F 50-54             
92    4575 Jaden Hibbard       F      Portage         IN    US      19:11:38.2 0:40:22.8 13:02 17  36.9       4        F 15-19             
93    2749 Carol Magill        F      Chesterton      IN    US      19:13:14.1 0:41:30.0 13:23 69  50.1       3        F 65-69             
94    4558 Jack Kashak         M                            US      19:13:18.8 0:42:22.2 13:40 72  42.1       4        M 70-74             
95    4520 John Bodnar         M      Highland        IN    US      19:13:30.3 0:42:31.0 13:43 47  33.5       6        M 45-49             
96    2748 Polly Theising      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      19:15:34.8 0:43:52.2 14:09 70  48.1       2        F 70-74             
97    4556 Tabitha Mackey      F      Gary            IN    US      19:15:33.4 0:44:23.2 14:19 37  33.5       1        F 35-39             
98    3188 Jennifer Ransom     F      Valparaiso      IN    US      19:16:41.7 0:44:57.7 14:30 34  32.8       8        F 30-34             
99    4511 Amy Janik           F      Highland        IN    US      19:17:49.3 0:46:25.9 14:59 35  31.8       2        F 35-39             
100   4504 Pete Klaeser        M      Chesterton      IN    US      19:20:09.1 0:48:44.2 15:43 63  33.3       5        M 60-64             
101   4514 J. Nagel            M      Hobart          IN    US      19:20:27.2 0:48:47.0 15:44 6   39.7       1        M 1- 8              
102   2834 LINDA LEVENSON      F      Hobart          IN    US      19:19:43.9 0:48:47.6 15:44 66  40.9       4        F 65-69             
103   4555 David J Ralston     M      Hammond         IN    US      19:19:44.4 0:48:48.2 15:45 75  38.3       2        M 75-79             
104   4569 Jessica Dean        F      Highland        IN    US      19:21:25.5 0:50:03.1 16:09 38  29.8       3        F 35-39             
105   4570 Nancy Ross          F      Highland        IN    US      19:21:46.6 0:50:27.1 16:16 65  39.1       5        F 65-69             
106   4559 DAVID HINSHAW       M      Hammond         IN    US      19:24:53.9 0:53:57.1 17:24 75  34.6       3        M 75-79             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Steven Bugarin 4525 34  1       M      Hammond IN US 16:42.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kyra Flesvig 2837 16  17      F      HebronHebron IN US 21:13.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jeff Mescal 4517 55  2       M      Hebron IN US 17:32.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Heather Henderlong 3217 50  18      F      Valparaiso IN US 21:26.1 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     J. Nagel 4514 6   101     M      Hobart IN US 48:47 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     S. Geiger 3185 10  25      M      Valparaiso IN US 22:44.4 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     R. Sandberg 3160 12  22      M      Cedar Lake IN US 22:11.9 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Luke Buford 2847 14  81      M      Crown Point IN US 34:08 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Steven Jarvis  3195 16  3       M      Valparaiso IN US  18:24.4 
2     Noah Thomas    4509 17  4       M      Crown Point IN US 18:49.2 
3     Zachary Jarvis 3196 16  9       M      Valparaiso IN US  19:44.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Aaron Cook     4544 28  5       M      Crown Point IN US 18:55.5 
2     James Mills    2732 25  19      M      Griffith IN US    21:56.8 
3     Curtis Stammis 4541 28  48      M      Dyer IN US        26:32.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ignacio Ramos 4539 34  13      M      Homewood IL US 20:50.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Culbreth 3176 38  6       M      Demotte IN US    18:55.9 
2     Tim Gross      4522 36  8       M      Demotte IN US    19:14.6 
3     Phil Guerre    4510 37  12      M      Valparaiso IN US 20:12.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ralph Nurse    3181 43  10      M      Crown Point IN US   19:45.4 
2     Tim Murphey    4535 42  24      M      Michigan City IN US 22:37.8 
3     Joseph Trathen 4566 43  45      M      Valparaiso IN US    26:17.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Bryant     4548 47  11      M      Valparaiso IN US 20:00.8 
2     William Laramie 4567 48  40      M      Hammond IN US    25:25.4 
3     Kevin Fisher    4505 46  41      M      Crestwood IL US  25:29.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Todd Bailey    4552 52  21      M      Argos IN US         22:11.2 
2     Ken Borowski   4506 53  32      M      Saint John IN US    23:38.9 
3     Johnny Stimley 4580 50  49      M      Michigan City IN US 26:33.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Harry Baginski      4560 58  7       M      Crown Point IN US 19:03.9 
2     Peyton Grizzard     3157 56  14      M      valparaiso IN US  20:54.7 
3     Timothy Plonczynski 4508 57  31      M      Highland IN US    23:28.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brian Chorba    4502 64  16      M      Valparaiso IN US  21:12.5 
2     Thomas Kornelik 4546 63  39      M      Crown Point IN US 24:49.5 
3     Eric Diamond    4553 61  60      M      South Bend IN US  29:23.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Javier Abrego 4584 69  23      M      Surprise AZ US   22:17.3 
2     Jerome Getter 4549 68  61      M      Oak Park IL US   29:23.7 
3     Doug Benda    2841 65  66      M      Valparaiso IN US 30:12.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Henry Aguilera 4557 72  43      M      Chicago IL US    26:12.4 
2     Steve Kearney  3207 71  46      M      Chesterton IN US 26:19.0 
3     Dennis Rotz    3158 72  76      M      Dyer IN US       32:49.4 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     John Stimley    4581 75  72      M      Michigan City IN US 32:21.0 
2     David J Ralston 4555 75  103     M      Hammond IN US       48:48.2 
3     DAVID HINSHAW   4559 75  106     M      Hammond IN US       53:57.1 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kaylee Sprague 4574 13  26      F      Stevensville MI US 23:06.9 
2     Madison Cowger 4576 13  73      F      Dyer IN US         32:46.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sabrina Siems   4512 16  37      F      Cedar Lake IN US 24:44.2 
2     Maria Davenport 4513 16  38      F      Cedar Lake IN US 24:48.6 
3     Alexis Vancuren 4547 19  90      F      Portage IN US    39:48.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lauren Spengler 4518 20  30      F      Frankfort IL US  23:28.4 
2     Amy Rolniak     4554 20  74      F      Lowell IN US     32:48.4 
3     Angela Gonzalez 4501 20  75      F      Cedar Lake IN US 32:48.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Amy Maciejewski   4515 30  20      F      Hammond IN US      22:00.1 
2     Samantha Bartucci 4534 30  29      F      Merrillville IN US 23:27.5 
3     Lisa Martinez     4519 31  63      F      Hammond IN US      29:45.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tabitha Mackey 4556 37  97      F      Gary IN US     44:23.2 
2     Amy Janik      4511 35  99      F      Highland IN US 46:25.9 
3     Jessica Dean   4569 38  104     F      Highland IN US 50:03.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Michelle Draschil 3182 41  36      F      Crown Point IN US     24:40.0 
2     Kim Davis         4507 42  42      F      Dyer IN US            25:36.0 
3     Suzanne Gesse     4538 40  47      F      Rolling Prairie IN US 26:27.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lisa Rebey     4577 49  50      F      Griffith IN US   26:51.4 
2     Michele Zurisk 4563 49  59      F      Cedar Lake IN US 28:36.3 
3     Amy Dolbeare   4582 47  65      F      La Porte IN US   30:09.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Paula Merkel     4523 53  82      F      Lowell IN US   34:41.5 
2     Bridget Barnhill 4583 53  87      F      Highland IN US 37:42.3 
3     Christine Gaines 4562 54  91      F      Hobart IN US   39:53.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tina Strimbu 3205 58  68      F      Valparaiso IN US 30:57.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elaine Hendricks 3153 63  34      F      Valparaiso IN US 23:52.9 
2     Joanne Baitup    4545 63  55      F      Valparaiso IN US 27:56.6 
3     CECILIA BERNAL   4579 64  58      F      Hobart IN US     28:36.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Janet Rotz   3159 66  70      F      Dyer IN US       31:08.8 
2     Carol Raske  4550 69  84      F      Oak Park IL US   35:40.5 
3     Carol Magill 2749 69  93      F      Chesterton IN US 41:30.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jean Jannasch  4585 73  51      F      Valparaiso IN US 26:52.1 
2     Polly Theising 2748 70  96      F      Valparaiso IN US 43:52.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.