Results For
Friendship Run 5K

Highland, IN 46322
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ========================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     4394 Omar Galeana               M      Hammond         IN    US      0:16:46.8 0:16:46.8 5:25  18  77.3       1        M Open              
2     4320 Brian Bowman               M      Portage         IN    US      0:17:11.7 0:17:11.4 5:33  29  75.5       1        M 25-29             
3     3873 Ralph Nurse                M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:17:55.9 0:17:55.9 5:47  40  76.3       1        M Masters           
4     1865 Alena Tonne                F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:18:15.7 0:18:15.7 5:53  19  80.7       1        F Open              
5     3863 john Borman                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:18:37.4 0:18:36.8 6:00  39  73.0       1        M 35-39             
6     3828 Dylan Draves               M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:18:50.7 0:18:50.6 6:05  15  71.2       1        M 15-19             
7     4321 Shathishkumar Rangaswamy   M      Schererville    IN    US      0:19:40.4 0:19:40.4 6:21  42  70.5       1        M 40-44             
8     3822 Scott Krause               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:19:53.7 0:19:52.2 6:25  36  67.0       2        M 35-39             
9     3857 Brian Culbreth             M      DeMotte         IN    US      0:20:02.8 0:20:02.3 6:28  35  66.1       3        M 35-39             
10    2049 Jordyn Boyer               F      Lowell          IN    US      0:20:12.3 0:20:12.3 6:31  16  75.3       1        F 15-19             
11    1844 Chrys Davis                F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:20:19.9 0:20:19.6 6:33  43  75.9       1        F Masters           
12    4361 Maxwell Rehlander          M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:20:23.2 0:20:20.8 6:34  26  63.7       2        M 25-29             
13    3870 Joe Reeves                 M      Portage         IN    US      0:20:32.7 0:20:32.6 6:38  41  67.0       2        M 40-44             
14    1869 Natalie Krause             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:20:37.5 0:20:37.2 6:39  36  72.1       1        F 35-39             
15    1897 Phil Guerre                M      Portage         IN    US      0:20:43.7 0:20:43.2 6:41  33  63.2       1        M 30-34             
16    2034 Alexia Bibakis             F      lowell          IN    US      0:20:53.1 0:20:53.1 6:44  15  74.1       2        F 15-19             
17    3825 Joe Betz                   M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:20:59.6 0:20:59.0 6:46  66  79.9       1        M 65-69             
18    4375 Chanbo Sim                 M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:21:07.2 0:21:04.6 6:48  53  71.5       1        M 50-54             
19    4333 Bob Turek                  M      Highland        IN    US      0:21:17.8 0:21:15.2 6:51  59  74.3       1        M 55-59             
20    2046 Mary Vollbrecht            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:22.6 0:21:22.6 6:54  33  69.1       1        F 30-34             
21    2050 R. Boyer                   F      Lowell          IN    US      0:21:23.3 0:21:23.3 6:54  12  76.9       1        F 11-12             
22    3867 Peyton Grizzard            M      valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:29.4 0:21:29.4 6:56  52  69.6       2        M 50-54             
23    4400 Erik Jensen                M      Hobart          IN    US      0:21:41.9 0:21:41.9 7:00  26  59.7       3        M 25-29             
24    1863 CHUCK VAMOS                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:04.2 0:22:02.4 7:07  45  64.4       1        M 45-49             
25    3823 Joe Hudak                  M      Lowell          IN    US      0:22:06.2 0:22:02.6 7:07  62  73.5       1        M 60-64             
26    4344 Erica Mendia               F      Hobart          IN    US      0:22:10.4 0:22:09.3 7:09  33  66.7       2        F 30-34             
27    4335 mike culbreth              M      Demotte         IN    US      0:22:14.7 0:22:10.9 7:09  40  61.7       3        M 40-44             
28    3834 N. Villarreal              M      Munster         IN    US      0:22:12.5 0:22:12.3 7:10  12  64.9       1        M 11-12             
29    1859 Brian Chorba               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:17.4 0:22:13.9 7:10  61  72.3       2        M 60-64             
30    1891 Jim Golembieski            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:28.2 0:22:25.8 7:14  56  68.7       2        M 55-59             
31    3815 Amy Maciejewski            F      Hammond         IN    US      0:22:35.4 0:22:32.6 7:16  27  65.4       1        F 25-29             
32    3836 Derek Janik                M      Highland        IN    US      0:22:40.6 0:22:38.0 7:18  34  58.2       2        M 30-34             
33    4387 Jorge Perez                M      Highland        IN    US      0:22:41.7 0:22:41.7 7:19  50  64.8       3        M 50-54             
34    3827 Dawn Fox                   F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:43.7 0:22:42.7 7:20  36  65.5       2        F 35-39             
35    4319 Steve Packovski            M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:22:59.7 0:22:54.3 7:23  36  58.1       4        M 35-39             
36    4395 David Westland             M      Munster         IN    US      0:22:55.6 0:22:55.6 7:24  46  62.3       2        M 45-49             
37    4358 Kevin Fisher               M      Midlothian      IL    US      0:23:10.7 0:23:02.6 7:26  43  60.6       4        M 40-44             
38    4332 Darci Chidichimo           F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:23:05.1 0:23:02.7 7:26  37  64.8       3        F 35-39             
39    1894 Craig Robbins              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:13.5 0:23:10.1 7:28  39  58.6       5        M 35-39             
40    4308 CHARLIE WHITE              M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:23:16.5 0:23:13.3 7:29  61  69.2       3        M 60-64             
41    4311 Dan Koch                   M      Dyer            IN    US      0:23:19.2 0:23:17.7 7:31  43  60.0       5        M 40-44             
42    4363 Greg Wilder                M      Tinley Park     IL    US      0:23:27.1 0:23:19.8 7:32  52  64.1       4        M 50-54             
43    1846 Elaine Hendricks           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:24.2 0:23:23.3 7:33  60  79.1       1        F 60-64             
44    4409 Tiffin Ickow               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:23.6 0:23:23.6 7:33  44  66.5       1        F 40-44             
45    1880 Marialena Nagel            F      Hobart          IN    US      0:23:26.5 0:23:25.5 7:33  34  63.2       3        F 30-34             
46    3829 Kara Potter                F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:23:30.4 0:23:26.6 7:34  47  68.1       1        F 45-49             
47    1890 Steve McIntyre             M      Hobart          IN    US      0:23:43.9 0:23:36.2 7:37  49  61.9       3        M 45-49             
48    4408 Samantha Bartucci          F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:23:48.4 0:23:41.5 7:39  27  62.2       2        F 25-29             
49    1854 Roger Steffen              M      Rensselaer      IN    US      0:23:44.1 0:23:42.3 7:39  66  70.7       2        M 65-69             
50    3872 Timothy Plonczynski        M      Highland        IN    US      0:23:47.8 0:23:44.6 7:40  54  63.9       5        M 50-54             
51    2043 C. Smith                   M      Hammond         IN    US      0:24:18.4 0:24:10.7 7:48  12  59.6       2        M 11-12             
52    3550 Alexis Culbreth            F      Demotte         IN    US      0:24:18.2 0:24:15.1 7:49  14  64.9       1        F 13-14             
53    1829 Laura Golembieski          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:25.8 0:24:23.7 7:52  55  71.4       1        F 55-59             
54    4312 patrick cosgrove           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:33.6 0:24:29.8 7:54  49  59.6       4        M 45-49             
55    3826 Nicole Lee                 F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:24:42.9 0:24:40.8 7:58  34  60.0       4        F 30-34             
56    2044 Jana Smith                 F      Hammond         IN    US      0:24:52.7 0:24:45.0 7:59  50  66.6       1        F 50-54             
57    4399 Rachel Valentas            F      Portage         IN    US      0:24:51.5 0:24:51.5 8:01  33  59.4       5        F 30-34             
58    1881 Johnny Stimley             M      Michigan City   IN    US      0:24:56.4 0:24:52.8 8:02  47  57.8       5        M 45-49             
59    1883 Anonymous Participant      F                            US      0:25:03.1 0:24:58.8 8:03  40  60.6       2        F 40-44             
60    3866 Angie Karcher              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:03.2 0:25:03.2 8:05  50  65.8       2        F 50-54             
61    4315 Suzanne Bukur              F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:25:08.4 0:25:07.1 8:06  52  67.1       3        F 50-54             
62    4401 Kim Davis                  F      Dyer            IN    US      0:25:13.2 0:25:07.4 8:06  39  59.9       4        F 35-39             
63    4314 Jean Jannasch              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:10.2 0:25:09.3 8:07  70  83.8       1        F 70-74             
64    4346 Amy Bratcher               F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:25:22.2 0:25:22.2 8:11  42  60.4       3        F 40-44             
65    4349 Cameron Costa              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:23.3 0:25:22.2 8:11  16  52.1       2        M 15-19             
66    3869 L. Sorgic                  M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:24.1 0:25:23.0 8:11  9   64.0       1        M 9-10              
67    4341 Amy Blaker                 F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:25:27.7 0:25:23.0 8:11  38  59.0       5        F 35-39             
68    2031 Adam Jakich                M      La Porte        IN    US      0:25:31.9 0:25:28.0 8:13  35  52.0       6        M 35-39             
69    4379 Michael Lara               M      East Chicago    IN    US      0:25:36.2 0:25:28.6 8:13  14  53.7       1        M 13-14             
70    3812 Henry Aguilera             M      Chicago         IL    US      0:25:40.2 0:25:36.0 8:15  69  67.4       3        M 65-69             
71    3832 David Wolfe                M      Highland        IN    US      0:25:46.4 0:25:42.0 8:17  52  58.2       6        M 50-54             
72    3859 Anita Cox                  F      Highland        IN    US      0:25:50.2 0:25:44.3 8:18  51  64.7       4        F 50-54             
73    4307 Amy Moore                  F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:26:12.7 0:26:06.9 8:25  50  63.1       5        F 50-54             
74    4372 Joseph Moser               M      Highland        IN    US      0:26:11.7 0:26:09.2 8:26  33  50.1       3        M 30-34             
75    1884 Steve Conley               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:15.7 0:26:10.8 8:27  65  63.5       4        M 65-69             
76    1893 Liz Peterson               F      Eau Claire      WI    US      0:26:16.7 0:26:11.1 8:27  23  56.3       1        F 20-24             
77    1864 Dawn Vamos                 F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:14.2 0:26:12.3 8:27  45  59.8       2        F 45-49             
78    3805 Darla Robinson             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:20.2 0:26:18.7 8:29  52  64.0       6        F 50-54             
79    4388 Percy Pompey               M      Gary            IN    US      0:26:24.5 0:26:21.2 8:30  53  57.2       7        M 50-54             
80    4337 Michelle Masterson         F      Munster         IN    US      0:26:37.2 0:26:29.3 8:33  36  56.1       6        F 35-39             
81    1873 Ed Caccavale               M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:26:33.7 0:26:29.5 8:33  47  54.3       6        M 45-49             
82    4364 George Gutierrez           M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:26:31.7 0:26:29.5 8:33  59  59.6       3        M 55-59             
83    4351 Sudhakar Chodavarapu       M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:26:30.1 0:26:30.1 8:33  35  49.9       7        M 35-39             
84    4389 carrie Johnston            F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:26:55.8 0:26:37.7 8:35  21  55.3       2        F 20-24             
85    4374 Gwen O'Connor              F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:26:45.7 0:26:40.8 8:36  42  57.4       4        F 40-44             
86    1868 Barb Hamner                F      Schererville    IN    US      0:26:46.4 0:26:43.3 8:37  52  63.0       7        F 50-54             
87    4396 Nicole Bennett             F      Munster         IN    US      0:26:44.5 0:26:44.5 8:38  44  58.1       5        F 40-44             
88    4305 Kathleen Kolodziej         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:48.2 0:26:48.2 8:39  62  70.7       2        F 60-64             
89    1838 R. Summerville             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:58.7 0:26:56.6 8:41  11  55.2       3        M 11-12             
90    1888 Michelle Corrigan          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:00.2 0:26:56.9 8:42  45  58.2       3        F 45-49             
91    4304 Bruce Metz                 M      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:27:22.5 0:27:12.8 8:47  62  59.5       4        M 60-64             
92    3810 Tom Hutmacher              M      Portage         IN    US      0:27:25.7 0:27:17.2 8:48  69  63.2       5        M 65-69             
93    3871 Joanne Baitup              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:20.8 0:27:18.9 8:49  60  67.7       3        F 60-64             
94    2036 Marissa McDermott          F      Hammond         IN    US      0:27:29.5 0:27:22.3 8:50  41  55.6       6        F 40-44             
95    4347 Lynn LeNeave               F      Highland        IN    US      0:27:26.2 0:27:22.6 8:50  46  57.8       4        F 45-49             
96    3813 Jeffrey Kors               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:39.5 0:27:30.7 8:52  28  47.1       4        M 25-29             
97    4403 Marisol Del Rio            F      Highland        IN    US      0:27:56.2 0:27:44.6 8:57  30  53.1       6        F 30-34             
98    3809 Norm Eikman                M      Portage         IN    US      0:27:53.5 0:27:48.9 8:58  72  64.3       1        M 70-74             
99    3861 Mary Miller                F      Michigan City   IN    US      0:27:59.5 0:27:55.3 9:00  57  63.9       2        F 55-59             
100   1874 Vincenzo Caccavale         M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:28:20.5 0:28:15.9 9:07  18  45.9       3        M 15-19             
101   3864 Marie Borman               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:25.5 0:28:19.4 9:08  34  52.3       7        F 30-34             
102   1879 Mark Boyle                 M      Munster         IN    US      0:28:42.5 0:28:32.0 9:12  50  51.6       8        M 50-54             
103   4393 Margaret Nicole Sirbek     F      Rolling Prairie IN    US      0:28:44.4 0:28:32.9 9:13  33  51.7       8        F 30-34             
104   4334 CECILIA BERNAL             F      New Chicago     IN    US      0:28:44.5 0:28:42.3 9:16  61  65.2       4        F 60-64             
105   1889 Susan Smith                F      Portage         IN    US      0:28:45.7 0:28:45.7 9:17  34  51.5       9        F 30-34             
106   3831 Joseph Trathen             M      Dyer            IN    US      0:28:53.2 0:28:46.4 9:17  40  47.6       6        M 40-44             
107   2040 Eric Hathhorn              M      Munster         IN    US      0:28:56.2 0:28:47.3 9:17  31  45.2       4        M 30-34             
108   4440 Edith Valdes               F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:28:57.4 0:28:52.0 9:19  44  53.9       7        F 40-44             
109   3806 Mike Premeske              M      Schererville    IN    US      0:29:07.7 0:28:54.9 9:20  59  54.6       4        M 55-59             
110   4384 melissa lara               F      East Chicago    IN    US      0:29:07.5 0:29:00.3 9:21  37  51.5       7        F 35-39             
111   4318 Karl Bauer                 M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:15.7 0:29:07.5 9:24  50  50.5       9        M 50-54             
112   3830 Vivian Draves              F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:29:27.1 0:29:22.5 9:29  43  52.5       8        F 40-44             
113   4342 Tom Wedryk                 M      Chicago         IL    US      0:29:33.7 0:29:24.4 9:29  43  47.5       7        M 40-44             
114   1876 Allison Miller             F      Hobart          IN    US      0:29:39.7 0:29:24.8 9:29  27  50.1       3        F 25-29             
115   4383 Mike Johnston              M      Orland Hills    IL    US      0:29:47.4 0:29:28.5 9:30  57  52.8       5        M 55-59             
116   4313 DENNIS BALASSONE           M      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:29:31.4 0:29:29.1 9:31  63  55.4       5        M 60-64             
117   3839 Jennifer Campbell          F      Portage         IN    US      0:29:39.3 0:29:32.4 9:32  33  50.0       10       F 30-34             
118   4330 Erica Benavente            F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:29:34.6 0:29:34.6 9:32  37  50.5       8        F 35-39             
119   2038 Michelle Finch             F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:29:41.4 0:29:34.7 9:32  43  52.2       9        F 40-44             
120   4407 Mark Connors               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:47.7 0:29:35.8 9:33  45  47.9       7        M 45-49             
121   4336 James Masterson            M      Munster         IN    US      0:29:55.3 0:29:48.0 9:37  45  47.6       8        M 45-49             
122   4309 Jim Skiff                  M      Dyer            IN    US      0:30:00.2 0:29:51.1 9:38  52  50.1       10       M 50-54             
123   4340 Jamie Miller               F      Michigan City   IN    US      0:30:04.3 0:30:00.1 9:41  36  49.6       9        F 35-39             
124   3860 Stephanie McKee            F      Hebron          IN    US      0:30:13.2 0:30:02.1 9:41  34  49.3       11       F 30-34             
125   4323 Michele Zurisk             F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:30:20.6 0:30:10.4 9:44  46  52.4       5        F 45-49             
126   4366 Emily Sheahen Feller       F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:30:14.2 0:30:14.2 9:45  32  48.8       12       F 30-34             
127   2045 Kevin Smith                M      Hammond         IN    US      0:30:16.5 0:30:16.5 9:46  48  47.9       9        M 45-49             
128   4303 stephanie sandoval         F      Munster         IN    US      0:30:37.2 0:30:28.6 9:50  34  48.6       13       F 30-34             
129   4397 Anonymous Participant      F                            US      0:30:29.5 0:30:29.5 9:50  33  48.4       14       F 30-34             
130   4373 Sherry Foust               F      Hobart          IN    US      0:30:39.5 0:30:32.4 9:51  36  48.7       10       F 35-39             
131   1862 Stephen Sharp              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:39.5 0:30:32.6 9:51  63  53.5       6        M 60-64             
132   4352 Christopher Dimoff         M      Chicago         IL    US      0:30:43.8 0:30:34.4 9:52  41  45.0       8        M 40-44             
133   4367 Lisa Szafranski            F      Portage         IN    US      0:31:02.5 0:30:49.0 9:56  36  48.2       11       F 35-39             
134   4365 Kerri Bielewicz            F      oak forest      IL    US      0:30:49.3 0:30:49.3 9:57  46  51.3       6        F 45-49             
135   4416 Aggy Borun                 F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:31:05.4 0:30:57.0 9:59  35  47.9       12       F 35-39             
136   2037 Mary Beth Byard            F      Lake Station    IN    US      0:31:17.5 0:31:06.4 10:02 36  47.8       13       F 35-39             
137   4345 John Rowan                 M      Munster         IN    US      0:31:23.5 0:31:07.4 10:02 50  47.3       11       M 50-54             
138   4368 Sara Stallings             F      Hobart          IN    US      0:31:15.2 0:31:15.2 10:05 33  47.3       15       F 30-34             
139   2033 Mary Ann Gozdecki          F      Munster         IN    US      0:31:29.7 0:31:29.7 10:10 55  55.3       3        F 55-59             
140   4441 HEATHER WELLS              F      Steger          IL    US      0:31:54.1 0:31:47.3 10:15 31  46.4       16       F 30-34             
141   3868 A. Sorgic                  F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:32:00.5 0:31:49.3 10:16 10  54.5       1        F 9-10              
142   4350 O. Costa                   F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:32:01.6 0:31:50.9 10:16 12  51.6       2        F 11-12             
143   3817 Jack Glover                M      Saint John      IN    US      0:31:59.5 0:31:54.4 10:18 74  57.7       2        M 70-74             
144   3821 Lydia Sandoval             F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:32:10.3 0:32:01.6 10:20 59  57.1       4        F 55-59             
145   4316 Jean Tolchinsky            F      Crete           IL    US      0:32:16.2 0:32:08.4 10:22 71  66.4       2        F 70-74             
146   4326 Lisa Beecher               F      Griffith        IN    US      0:32:14.9 0:32:09.7 10:22 49  50.7       7        F 45-49             
147   1866 Karl Evory                 M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:32:31.3 0:32:11.9 10:23 63  50.7       7        M 60-64             
148   4417 Lindsay Clemons            F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:32:30.5 0:32:21.5 10:26 34  45.7       17       F 30-34             
149   3838 Patrick Newell             M      Portage         IN    US      0:32:29.5 0:32:22.2 10:27 40  42.3       9        M 40-44             
150   4317 Nancy Packovski            F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:32:26.4 0:32:26.4 10:28 40  46.6       10       F 40-44             
151   1852 Dennis Rotz                M      Dyer            IN    US      0:32:34.5 0:32:29.2 10:29 69  53.1       6        M 65-69             
152   1858 Abigail Walker             F      PORTAGE         IN    US      0:33:01.3 0:32:47.0 10:35 15  47.2       3        F 15-19             
153   4324 John Stimley               M      Michigan City   IN    US      0:32:51.4 0:32:51.4 10:36 72  54.4       3        M 70-74             
154   3801 Billie Childress           F      laporte         IN    US      0:33:06.6 0:32:53.8 10:37 60  56.2       5        F 60-64             
155   2047 Beth Boyer                 F      Lowell          IN    US      0:33:09.9 0:32:57.3 10:38 49  49.5       8        F 45-49             
156   3819 Diane Dumonte-Slater       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:01.4 0:32:59.1 10:38 68  62.1       1        F 65-69             
157   3820 Polly Theising             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:32.1 0:33:16.0 10:44 67  60.8       2        F 65-69             
158   4339 Juan Arciniega             M      Whiting         IN    US      0:33:21.2 0:33:16.9 10:44 74  55.3       4        M 70-74             
159   2039 Michelle Mahoney           F      Saint John      IN    US      0:33:35.2 0:33:17.9 10:44 44  46.7       11       F 40-44             
160   4386 Kathy Hilbrich             F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:33:24.8 0:33:20.0 10:45 63  57.6       6        F 60-64             
161   4338 Karen Keane                F      Lansing         IL    US      0:33:42.3 0:33:28.2 10:48 55  52.1       5        F 55-59             
162   4414 Ann Thomas                 F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:33:52.3 0:33:34.6 10:50 48  48.0       9        F 45-49             
163   2030 Chuck Lansdowne            M      Highland        IN    US      0:34:25.9 0:34:11.6 11:02 66  49.0       7        M 65-69             
164   2035 Lauren Feeley              F      Oak Forest      IL    US      0:34:20.5 0:34:11.9 11:02 25  43.1       4        F 25-29             
165   4370 Tait Villarreal            M      East Chicago    IN    US      0:34:21.6 0:34:21.6 11:05 36  38.7       8        M 35-39             
166   4415 Abhilash G                 M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:34:37.8 0:34:37.8 11:10 23  37.4       1        M 20-24             
167   1875 Tina Strimbu               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:34:47.7 0:34:40.8 11:11 55  50.3       6        F 55-59             
168   1896 Tara Beere                 F      Demotte         IN    US      0:35:20.5 0:35:11.2 11:21 20  41.9       3        F 20-24             
169   4348 Andrea Eggleston           F      Walkerton       IN    US      0:35:18.5 0:35:13.8 11:22 44  44.1       12       F 40-44             
170   4404 Sherri Hanish              F      Highland        IN    US      0:35:25.8 0:35:16.0 11:23 43  43.8       13       F 40-44             
171   4359 Jennifer Plys              F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:35:32.9 0:35:17.5 11:23 35  42.0       14       F 35-39             
172   4380 Alicia Cooper              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:37.2 0:35:23.3 11:25 29  41.6       5        F 25-29             
173   4381 Charlie Cooper             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:37.5 0:35:23.8 11:25 29  36.6       5        M 25-29             
174   4382 Annette frank              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:37.5 0:35:23.8 11:25 24  41.6       4        F 20-24             
175   3803 Carol Magill               F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:35:29.4 0:35:29.4 11:27 66  56.2       3        F 65-69             
176   3874 Liz Gonzalez               F      Hobart          IN    US      0:35:40.5 0:35:34.1 11:28 44  43.7       14       F 40-44             
177   4327 Erica Banks                F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:35:58.9 0:35:48.3 11:33 36  41.5       15       F 35-39             
178   1856 Alma Cappadora             F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:35:56.6 0:35:50.4 11:34 51  46.5       8        F 50-54             
179   4328 Carissa Torres             F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:36:03.4 0:35:54.5 11:35 34  41.2       18       F 30-34             
180   4329 Melissa Bader              F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:36:03.8 0:35:54.7 11:35 25  41.0       6        F 25-29             
181   4377 Chul Sim                   M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:36:09.7 0:36:02.6 11:38 75  51.9       1        M 75-79             
182   1878 Lisa Boyle                 F      Munster         IN    US      0:36:16.2 0:36:06.1 11:39 51  46.2       9        F 50-54             
183   4411 Maria Hernandez            F      St. John        IN    US      0:36:59.3 0:36:38.8 11:49 43  42.1       15       F 40-44             
184   1872 Alicia Hardesty            F      Saint John      IN    US      0:36:53.1 0:36:45.8 11:52 43  42.0       16       F 40-44             
185   3818 Penny Glover               F      Saint John      IN    US      0:36:55.9 0:36:48.4 11:52 71  58.0       3        F 70-74             
186   1860 Anonymous Participant      M                            US      0:37:10.8 0:36:52.8 11:54 42  37.6       10       M 40-44             
187   3814 Michelle Deal              F      Munster         IN    US      0:38:22.2 0:38:04.4 12:17 40  39.7       17       F 40-44             
188   3811 Jennifer Sandberg          F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:38:22.6 0:38:09.7 12:19 28  38.6       7        F 25-29             
189   1870 John Vanden Bergh          M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:38:41.7 0:38:26.3 12:24 48  37.7       10       M 45-49             
190   4306 David Sivak                M      Hobart          IN    US      0:38:48.7 0:38:33.0 12:26 28  33.6       6        M 25-29             
191   4353 Patty Flesher              F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:38:48.9 0:38:36.5 12:27 29  38.2       8        F 25-29             
192   4331 Destinie Gallardo          F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:39:01.5 0:39:01.5 12:35 38  38.4       16       F 35-39             
193   3858 Dave Frey                  M      Highland        IN    US      0:39:28.5 0:39:17.4 12:40 66  42.7       8        M 65-69             
194   4371 Rose Kennedy               F      Saint John      IN    US      0:39:41.1 0:39:23.7 12:42 46  40.1       10       F 45-49             
195   3837 Lisa Moreno                F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:39:34.7 0:39:34.7 12:46 44  39.3       18       F 40-44             
196   4301 Debbie Ogden               F      Hobart          IN    US      0:40:03.5 0:39:51.3 12:51 46  39.7       11       F 45-49             
197   4302 Manuel Rodriguez III       M      Hobart          IN    US      0:40:04.5 0:39:51.9 12:52 58  39.3       6        M 55-59             
198   1887 David Ralston              M      Hammond         IN    US      0:40:48.1 0:40:38.8 13:07 72  44.0       5        M 70-74             
199   4325 Monica Kliza               F      griffith        IN    US      0:41:34.6 0:41:17.1 13:19 52  40.8       10       F 50-54             
200   4362 Dewayne Newson             M      Chicago         IL    US      0:41:39.3 0:41:20.2 13:20 50  35.6       12       M 50-54             
201   3865 Cecelia Wagner             F      Munster         IN    US      0:41:43.4 0:41:25.7 13:22 46  38.2       12       F 45-49             
202   4418 Angie Bernotus             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:41:28.5 0:41:28.5 13:23 35  35.8       17       F 35-39             
203   2042 Rich Limacher              M      Matteson        IL    US      0:41:55.6 0:41:40.7 13:27 67  40.6       9        M 65-69             
204   1861 Liliana Mendoza            F      Hammond         IN    US      0:42:20.4 0:42:20.4 13:39 21  34.8       5        F 20-24             
205   4376 Maria Bondi                F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:42:24.4 0:42:24.4 13:41 60  43.6       7        F 60-64             
206   4343 Tammy J Wedryk             F      Chicago         IL    US      0:42:51.8 0:42:41.6 13:46 45  36.7       13       F 45-49             
207   1898 L. Summerville             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:42:59.2 0:42:46.6 13:48 10  40.5       2        F 9-10              
208   1886 Carol Walsh                F      Porter          IN    US      0:43:05.5 0:42:50.1 13:49 47  37.3       14       F 45-49             
209   1857 Phyllis Hansen             F      Evergreen Park  IL    US      0:43:26.4 0:43:14.3 13:57 74  51.6       4        F 70-74             
210   3824 Diane Hudak                F      Lowell          IN    US      0:43:24.7 0:43:15.8 13:57 58  41.7       7        F 55-59             
211   3807 john bodnar                M      Highland        IN    US      0:44:31.8 0:44:31.8 14:22 44  31.6       11       M 40-44             
212   3808 winstonsteiniche steiniche M      Beecher         IL    US      0:44:39.8 0:44:33.3 14:22 74  41.3       6        M 70-74             
213   4413 Bev Calligan               F      Munster         IN    US      0:44:53.2 0:44:40.5 14:25 75  50.7       1        F 75-79             
214   1882 Kari Wayman                F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:45:24.2 0:45:13.8 14:35 25  32.6       9        F 25-29             
215   1855 lisa bess                  F      Dyer            IN    US      0:45:33.6 0:45:14.2 14:36 52  37.2       11       F 50-54             
216   3551 Jessica Compass            F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:45:24.2 0:45:14.4 14:36 26  32.6       10       F 25-29             
217   3804 Tom Magill                 M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:45:14.7 0:45:14.7 14:36 88  58.7       1        M 80-99             
218   4378 Ilsoon Sim                 F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:45:16.7 0:45:16.7 14:36 72  47.9       5        F 70-74             
219   4405 Carla Cook                 F      Highland        IN    US      0:45:30.4 0:45:30.4 14:41 38  32.9       18       F 35-39             
220   4412 Susan Sendejas             F      Hobart          IN    US      0:46:00.8 0:45:44.1 14:45 60  40.4       8        F 60-64             
221   4354 Tonya Lenoir               F      Lansing         IL    US      0:46:18.5 0:46:09.1 14:53 50  35.7       12       F 50-54             
222   4369 Michael Moskalick          M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:46:15.5 0:46:10.1 14:54 72  38.7       7        M 70-74             
223   4410 Allan Nalbour              M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:46:18.6 0:46:12.8 14:54 69  37.3       10       M 65-69             
224   1871 Pete Klaeser               M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:47:12.5 0:46:54.6 15:08 60  34.0       8        M 60-64             
225   4385 Teresa Chester             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:47:14.9 0:47:14.9 15:14 54  36.5       13       F 50-54             
226   3833 Carrie Sovola              F      Highland        IN    US      0:48:32.4 0:48:10.3 15:32 44  32.3       19       F 40-44             
227   1885 Tonya Hiscox               F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:48:34.9 0:48:19.4 15:35 37  30.9       19       F 35-39             
228   3802 Amelia Hernandez           F      Munster         IN    US      0:48:36.7 0:48:26.3 15:38 40  31.2       20       F 40-44             
229   1895 Karen Beere                F      Demotte         IN    US      0:50:22.2 0:50:07.6 16:10 54  34.4       14       F 50-54             
230   3862 Jane Dudley                F      Hobart          IN    US      0:51:15.6 0:51:05.2 16:29 65  38.5       4        F 65-69             
231   4310 David Hinshaw              M      Hammond         IN    US      0:51:23.9 0:51:13.3 16:31 72  34.9       8        M 70-74             
232   4402 Madonna Mecha              F      Munster         IN    US      0:51:47.6 0:51:25.7 16:35 30  28.6       19       F 30-34             
233   4392 Kathleen Korman            F      Munster         IN    US      0:51:50.8 0:51:29.0 16:36 51  32.4       15       F 50-54             
234   3816 Theresa Maciejewski        F      Hammond         IN    US      0:56:30.5 0:56:18.9 18:10 59  32.5       8        F 55-59             
235   4390 Susana Frydman Levin       F      Highland        IN    US      0:59:24.1 0:59:06.7 19:04 60  31.3       9        F 60-64             
236   4391 Marilyn Hirsch             F      Munster         IN    US      0:59:27.3 0:59:09.6 19:05 58  30.5       9        F 55-59             
237   1867 MArvin Jordan              M      Rensselaer      IN    US      1:05:01.5 1:04:45.3 20:53 79  31.2       2        M 75-79             
238   1877 Bob Hooper                 M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:06:49.6 1:06:43.9 21:32 75  28.0       3        M 75-79             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Omar Galeana 4394 18  1       M      Hammond IN US 16:46.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alena Tonne 1865 19  4       F      Valparaiso IN US 18:15.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ralph Nurse 3873 40  3       M      Crown Point IN US 17:55.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chrys Davis 1844 43  11      F      Valparaiso IN US 20:19.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.