Results For
The EXMI One Mile Challenge

Valparaiso, IN 46383
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     3350 Hudson Hall             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:04:27.4 0:04:27.4 4:27  19  84.9       1        M Overall 
2     3277 Bryce Noble             M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:04:36.7 0:04:36.7 4:37  17  82.8       1        M 15-18   
3     2908 Ben Fields              M      Westville            IN    US      0:04:39.6 0:04:39.6 4:40  18  81.2       2        M 15-18   
4     3264 Nathan O'Connor         M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:04:41.9 0:04:41.9 4:42  20  80.5       1        M 19-24   
5     3215 Cole Dolson             M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:04:42.0 0:04:42.0 4:42  17  81.2       3        M 15-18   
6     3333 Caleb Marconi           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:04:45.2 0:04:45.2 4:45  17  80.3       4        M 15-18   
7     3371 Jimmy Dillabaugh        M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:04:45.8 0:04:45.8 4:46  16  81.2       5        M 15-18   
8     2985 Joel Bryant             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:04:49.0 0:04:49.0 4:49  17  79.2       6        M 15-18   
9     2987 Reece Erow              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:04:49.9 0:04:49.9 4:50  17  79.0       7        M 15-18   
10    3367 Riley Clark             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:04:50.3 0:04:50.3 4:50  17  78.9       8        M 15-18   
11    2973 Nathan Nova             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:04:51.1 0:04:51.1 4:51  16  79.7       9        M 15-18   
12    3196 Aaron Crague            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:04:52.9 0:04:52.9 4:53  41  82.3       1        M Masters 
13    3182 Cameron Zimmerman       M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:04:54.4 0:04:54.4 4:54  17  77.8       10       M 15-18   
14    3181 Mason Nobles            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:04:56.3 0:04:56.3 4:56  14  80.7       1        M 13-14   
15    2914 Kaylie Politza          F      Lemont               IL    US      0:04:56.8 0:04:56.8 4:57  16  87.9       1        F Overall 
16    3267 Jacob Bell              M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:04:57.5 0:04:57.5 4:58  16  78.0       11       M 15-18   
17    3232 Steven Jarvis           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:04:58.0 0:04:58.0 4:58  17  76.8       12       M 15-18   
18    3279 Christian Dahn          M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:04:58.1 0:04:58.1 4:58  16  77.8       13       M 15-18   
19    2903 Brian Bowman            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:04:58.3 0:04:58.3 4:58  33  76.8       1        M 30-34   
20    2935 Evan O’Connor         M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:04:58.5 0:04:58.5 4:59  16  77.7       14       M 15-18   
21    3263 Max Welbourne           M      Porter               IN    US      0:05:00.0 0:05:00.0 5:00  15  78.3       15       M 15-18   
22    3286 Zeke Bloom              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:02.7 0:05:02.7 5:03  16  76.6       16       M 15-18   
23    3323 Zarek Sierazy           M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:05:03.3 0:05:03.3 5:03  13  80.8       2        M 13-14   
24    3261 Sam SIENKOWSKI          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:04.1 0:05:04.1 5:04  14  78.6       3        M 13-14   
25    2981 Noah Weaver             M      Hebron               IN    US      0:05:04.1 0:05:04.1 5:04  18  74.6       17       M 15-18   
26    3393 Nick Gring              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:06.6 0:05:06.6 5:07  16  75.7       18       M 15-18   
27    2984 Zion Williams           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:06.7 0:05:06.7 5:07  17  74.7       19       M 15-18   
28    2919 Owen Pittman            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:06.7 0:05:06.7 5:07  18  74.0       20       M 15-18   
29    2974 Gavin Ellis             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:07.1 0:05:07.1 5:07  17  74.6       21       M 15-18   
30    3259 Nick Powell             M      Portage              IN    US      0:05:07.3 0:05:07.3 5:07  17  74.5       22       M 15-18   
31    2979 Ethan Miller            M      Portage              IN    US      0:05:08.9 0:05:08.9 5:09  16  75.1       23       M 15-18   
32    3185 Brady Cavanaugh         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:09.4 0:05:09.4 5:09  15  76.0       24       M 15-18   
33    2988 TRENT HOADLEY           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:10.8 0:05:10.8 5:11  14  76.9       4        M 13-14   
34    2805 Tanner Pavicich         M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:05:13.1 0:05:13.1 5:13  15  75.1       25       M 15-18   
35    2929 Samuel Carpenter        M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:14.7 0:05:14.7 5:15  14  75.9       5        M 13-14   
36    3190 Thomas Krueger          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:15.2 0:05:15.2 5:15  14  75.8       6        M 13-14   
37    3369 Patrick Brogan          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:17.1 0:05:17.1 5:17  17  72.2       26       M 15-18   
38    3283 Christopher Netherton   M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:05:17.5 0:05:17.5 5:18  17  72.1       27       M 15-18   
39    2927 Bailey Ranta            F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:05:20.0 0:05:20.0 5:20  17  80.3       1        F 15-18   
40    2959 Gabriel Ashbach         M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:05:20.3 0:05:20.3 5:20  16  72.4       28       M 15-18   
41    3065 Matthew Long            M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:05:20.6 0:05:20.6 5:21  15  73.3       29       M 15-18   
42    3067 Francis Fox             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:21.2 0:05:21.2 5:21  17  71.3       30       M 15-18   
43    3251 Isaac Utesch            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:22.5 0:05:22.5 5:23  17  71.0       31       M 15-18   
44    3281 Oliver Wilgocki         M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:05:23.4 0:05:23.4 5:23  15  72.7       32       M 15-18   
45    2957 Henry Ford              M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:05:23.8 0:05:23.8 5:24  20  70.1       2        M 19-24   
46    2804 Devin Mata              M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:05:24.6 0:05:24.6 5:25  17  70.5       33       M 15-18   
47    2926 Chad Lawless            M      Kouts                IN    US      0:05:25.0 0:05:25.0 5:25  44  75.7       1        M 40-44   
48    2814 Gage Culhane            M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:05:25.0 0:05:25.0 5:25  14  73.5       7        M 13-14   
49    2815 Chase Payne             M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:05:25.9 0:05:25.9 5:26  14  73.3       8        M 13-14   
50    3187 Jack Buinicki           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:26.4 0:05:26.4 5:26  16  71.1       34       M 15-18   
51    3328 David Stralnic          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:27.1 0:05:27.1 5:27  17  70.0       35       M 15-18   
52    3308 Lucas Vinet             M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:05:27.9 0:05:27.9 5:28  18  69.2       36       M 15-18   
53    3301 Ryan Sandberg           M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:05:28.7 0:05:28.7 5:29  13  74.5       9        M 13-14   
54    3233 Zachary Jarvis          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:30.1 0:05:30.1 5:30  17  69.4       37       M 15-18   
55    3274 Beau Tauber             M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:05:32.7 0:05:32.7 5:33  26  68.2       1        M 25-29   
56    2858 Tim Schoonveld          M      Demotte              IN    US      0:05:33.6 0:05:33.6 5:34  25  68.0       2        M 25-29   
57    3351 Cheyanne Stock          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:34.2 0:05:34.2 5:34  16  78.1       2        F 15-18   
58    2976 Cassandra Cohen         F      Hobart               IN    US      0:05:34.3 0:05:34.3 5:34  13  82.6       1        F 13-14   
59    3343 Zane Biernat            M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:05:34.5 0:05:34.5 5:35  14  71.4       10       M 13-14   
60    2977 Lu Cohen                M      Hobart               IN    US      0:05:35.3 0:05:35.3 5:35  13  73.1       11       M 13-14   
61    3227 Drew Carpenter          M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:05:35.8 0:05:35.8 5:36  16  69.1       38       M 15-18   
62    2803 Andrew Luri             M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:05:36.3 0:05:36.3 5:36  15  69.9       39       M 15-18   
63    2890 John Arredondo          M      portage              IN    US      0:05:36.9 0:05:36.9 5:37  45  73.6       1        M 45-49   
64    2904 Caitlyn Derwinski       F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:05:38.3 0:05:38.3 5:38  17  76.0       3        F 15-18   
65    2942 Weston Stilwell         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:39.2 0:05:39.2 5:39  13  72.2       12       M 13-14   
66    2982 Seth Weaver             M      Hebron               IN    US      0:05:40.1 0:05:40.1 5:40  14  70.3       13       M 13-14   
67    2808 Nolan Ferrell           M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:05:40.3 0:05:40.3 5:40  15  69.1       40       M 15-18   
68    2807 Luke Buford             M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:05:44.1 0:05:44.1 5:44  15  68.3       41       M 15-18   
69    3155 Lilly Maldia            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:44.5 0:05:44.5 5:45  17  74.6       4        F 15-18   
70    3212 Anika Anderson          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:45.6 0:05:45.6 5:46  15  77.0       5        F 15-18   
71    2813 Zachary Cooper          M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:05:46.2 0:05:46.2 5:46  14  69.0       14       M 13-14   
72    3183 Brooke Byvoets          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:46.6 0:05:46.6 5:47  15  76.7       6        F 15-18   
73    3383 Grayson Forrest         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:46.7 0:05:46.7 5:47  14  68.9       15       M 13-14   
74    3160 Nikki Vollrath          F      Dyer                 IN    US      0:05:46.8 0:05:46.8 5:47  15  76.7       7        F 15-18   
75    3062 Aiden Farley            M      Portage              IN    US      0:05:47.1 0:05:47.1 5:47  14  68.9       16       M 13-14   
76    3184 Becca Cavanaugh         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:47.3 0:05:47.3 5:47  15  76.6       8        F 15-18   
77    2951 Ciara Bonner            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:48.4 0:05:48.4 5:48  15  76.3       9        F 15-18   
78    3231 Tyge Buxbaum            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:49.3 0:05:49.3 5:49  17  65.6       42       M 15-18   
79    2928 angela coulopoulos      F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:50.1 0:05:50.1 5:50  15  76.0       10       F 15-18   
80    3174 Dane Hayden             M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:05:50.9 0:05:50.9 5:51  14  68.1       17       M 13-14   
81    2916 Grace Thomas            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:51.4 0:05:51.4 5:51  16  74.3       11       F 15-18   
82    2853 Jocelyn Martinez        F      Portage              IN    US      0:05:51.9 0:05:51.9 5:52  14  77.0       2        F 13-14   
83    2817 Brandon Aydt            M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:05:52.1 0:05:52.1 5:52  14  67.9       18       M 13-14   
84    2980 Destiny Lopez           F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:05:52.5 0:05:52.5 5:53  15  75.5       12       F 15-18   
85    3254 Ian Smith               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:53.0 0:05:53.0 5:53  17  64.9       43       M 15-18   
86    2966 Reilly Lustina          F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:05:53.2 0:05:53.2 5:53  15  75.3       13       F 15-18   
87    3234 Maxwell Rehlander       M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:53.2 0:05:53.2 5:53  30  64.3       2        M 30-34   
88    3280 Landon Miller           M      Portage              IN    US      0:05:54.1 0:05:54.1 5:54  14  67.5       19       M 13-14   
89    3252 Liam Utesch             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:56.5 0:05:56.5 5:57  15  65.9       44       M 15-18   
90    3265 Klaire Lemmons          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:57.2 0:05:57.2 5:57  17  71.9       14       F 15-18   
91    3214 Jacob Roytan            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:05:57.2 0:05:57.2 5:57  17  64.1       45       M 15-18   
92    3075 Joel Bolen              M      Demotte              IN    US      0:06:00.3 0:06:00.3 6:00  26  63.0       3        M 25-29   
93    2871 Aaron Rausch            M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:06:01.9 0:06:01.9 6:02  42  66.9       2        M 40-44   
94    3202 Taylor Kosiek           F      Dyer                 IN    US      0:06:02.0 0:06:02.0 6:02  17  71.0       15       F 15-18   
95    3179 Emersyn Bland           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:02.2 0:06:02.2 6:02  15  73.4       16       F 15-18   
96    2921 Ani Gilliana            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:02.4 0:06:02.4 6:02  14  74.8       3        F 13-14   
97    3275 Zack Villarreal         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:03.7 0:06:03.7 6:04  17  63.0       46       M 15-18   
98    2939 Aubree Foreman          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:04.0 0:06:04.0 6:04  17  70.6       17       F 15-18   
99    3319 Drew Elderkin           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:04.9 0:06:04.9 6:05  42  66.3       3        M 40-44   
100   2986 Owen Daugherty          M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:06:05.0 0:06:05.0 6:05  17  62.7       47       M 15-18   
101   3315 Ian Glancy              M      Portagert            IN    US      0:06:05.7 0:06:05.7 6:06  13  67.0       20       M 13-14   
102   3209 L. Zimmer               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:06.0 0:06:06.0 6:06  12  68.9       1        M 11-12   
103   2907 Amy Maciejewski         F      Hammond              IN    US      0:06:06.3 0:06:06.3 6:06  31  69.1       1        F 30-34   
104   2978 Kacper Wiszowaty        M      Park Ridge           IL    US      0:06:07.0 0:06:07.0 6:07  26  61.9       4        M 25-29   
105   3360 Noelle Gapinski         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:07.0 0:06:07.0 6:07  15  72.5       18       F 15-18   
106   2924 Ena Gilliana            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:07.3 0:06:07.3 6:07  13  75.1       4        F 13-14   
107   2900 Lilia Hacker            F      CROWN POINT          IN    US      0:06:08.5 0:06:08.5 6:09  15  72.2       19       F 15-18   
108   2849 Amanda Purnick          F      Portage              IN    US      0:06:08.8 0:06:08.8 6:09  17  69.7       20       F 15-18   
109   3156 William Maldia          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:09.4 0:06:09.4 6:09  15  63.6       48       M 15-18   
110   3374 Olympia Berbesque       F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:10.6 0:06:10.6 6:11  16  70.4       21       F 15-18   
111   3391 Eva Montes              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:11.2 0:06:11.2 6:11  13  74.4       5        F 13-14   
112   2936 Nadia Brumbaugh         F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:06:11.2 0:06:11.2 6:11  15  71.7       22       F 15-18   
113   3358 A. Van Kley             F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:06:11.6 0:06:11.6 6:12  12  75.9       1        F 11-12   
114   3186 John Nadratowski        M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:06:11.8 0:06:11.8 6:12  40  64.3       4        M 40-44   
115   2829 Carly Davis             F      Dyer                 IN    US      0:06:11.8 0:06:11.8 6:12  17  69.1       23       F 15-18   
116   3203 Rachel Narjes           F      Dyer                 IN    US      0:06:12.5 0:06:12.5 6:13  17  69.0       24       F 15-18   
117   3322 Alejandra Sierazy       F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:06:12.6 0:06:12.6 6:13  15  71.4       25       F 15-18   
118   2820 Ruben Falcon            M      Goshen               IN    US      0:06:12.8 0:06:12.8 6:13  61  75.6       1        M 60-64   
119   3192 Jackson Van Volkenburgh M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:06:13.0 0:06:13.0 6:13  14  64.1       21       M 13-14   
120   2821 Todd Bailey             M      Argos                IN    US      0:06:13.1 0:06:13.1 6:13  53  70.8       1        M 50-54   
121   3339 Jason Freitag           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:13.1 0:06:13.1 6:13  51  69.7       2        M 50-54   
122   3226 Grace Carpenter         F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:06:14.3 0:06:14.3 6:14  16  69.7       26       F 15-18   
123   2852 Briana Krapf            F      Portage              IN    US      0:06:14.4 0:06:14.4 6:14  14  72.4       6        F 13-14   
124   2831 Natalie Kransky         F      Dyer                 IN    US      0:06:15.2 0:06:15.2 6:15  16  69.6       27       F 15-18   
125   3237 Megan Beaver            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:15.8 0:06:15.8 6:16  15  70.8       28       F 15-18   
126   2923 Allie Wheeler           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:16.8 0:06:16.8 6:17  15  70.6       29       F 15-18   
127   3388 A. Pieters              M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:06:16.8 0:06:16.8 6:17  11  69.3       2        M 11-12   
128   2812 Sydney Churilla         F      Dyer                 IN    US      0:06:16.9 0:06:16.9 6:17  15  70.6       30       F 15-18   
129   3269 Payton Leady            F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:06:17.2 0:06:17.2 6:17  15  70.5       31       F 15-18   
130   2818 Stephanie Burkholder    F      Goshen               IN    US      0:06:17.7 0:06:17.7 6:18  30  67.0       2        F 30-34   
131   2910 Hannah Flewelling       F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:06:17.9 0:06:17.9 6:18  16  69.1       32       F 15-18   
132   3268 Addison Leady           F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:06:18.5 0:06:18.5 6:19  17  67.9       33       F 15-18   
133   3318 Haylee Chavez           F      Portage              IN    US      0:06:19.3 0:06:19.3 6:19  17  67.8       34       F 15-18   
134   3161 Brayden Mercier         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:19.5 0:06:19.5 6:20  15  61.9       49       M 15-18   
135   3257 Brianna Hulen           F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:06:19.7 0:06:19.7 6:20  15  70.1       35       F 15-18   
136   3332 Steve Packovski         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:19.8 0:06:19.8 6:20  40  62.9       5        M 40-44   
137   3287 Paige Bartlett          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:20.3 0:06:20.3 6:20  16  68.6       36       F 15-18   
138   3199 W. Roberson             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:20.7 0:06:20.7 6:21  12  66.2       3        M 11-12   
139   3312 Abby Artherhults        F      ValparaisoValparaiso IN    US      0:06:21.6 0:06:21.6 6:22  17  67.3       37       F 15-18   
140   2950 E. Pycraft              F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:06:22.3 0:06:22.3 6:22  12  73.8       2        F 11-12   
141   2846 Alvarez Flores          M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:06:22.8 0:06:22.8 6:23  39  61.9       1        M 35-39   
142   3278 Mackenzie Smith         F      Saint John           IN    US      0:06:22.8 0:06:22.8 6:23  14  70.8       7        F 13-14   
143   3387 Bob Pieters             M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:06:23.7 0:06:23.7 6:24  49  66.7       2        M 45-49   
144   2934 Jackie Hood             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:23.9 0:06:23.9 6:24  34  66.2       3        F 30-34   
145   2837 Ken Borowski            M      Saint John           IN    US      0:06:24.2 0:06:24.2 6:24  54  69.2       3        M 50-54   
146   2937 Jeffrey Cunningham      M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:06:24.8 0:06:24.8 6:25  48  66.0       3        M 45-49   
147   3201 Brian Chorba            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:24.8 0:06:24.8 6:25  65  75.9       1        M 65-69   
148   2922 Brianne Eaton           F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:06:24.8 0:06:24.8 6:25  17  66.8       38       F 15-18   
149   3375 Amanda Fack             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:25.0 0:06:25.0 6:25  38  66.8       1        F 35-39   
150   2844 Amanda Spanier          F      Schererville         IN    US      0:06:26.2 0:06:26.2 6:26  16  67.6       39       F 15-18   
151   2954 Thomas Walden           M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:06:26.7 0:06:26.7 6:27  47  65.2       4        M 45-49   
152   2848 Soraya Loubriel         F      Portage              IN    US      0:06:26.8 0:06:26.8 6:27  17  66.4       40       F 15-18   
153   3338 Mark Connors            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:27.3 0:06:27.3 6:27  49  66.1       5        M 45-49   
154   3346 Benjamin Aitchison      M      Porter               IN    US      0:06:27.9 0:06:27.9 6:28  14  61.6       22       M 13-14   
155   2968 Layla Nowaczyk          F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:06:27.9 0:06:27.9 6:28  16  67.3       41       F 15-18   
156   3396 Olivia Kozak            F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:06:28.4 0:06:28.4 6:28  16  67.2       42       F 15-18   
157   2880 D. Thomas               M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:06:28.4 0:06:28.4 6:28  12  64.9       4        M 11-12   
158   3368 Anna Johnston           F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:06:28.6 0:06:28.6 6:29  17  66.1       43       F 15-18   
159   2841 D. Pacheco              M      Schererville         IN    US      0:06:28.7 0:06:28.7 6:29  11  67.1       5        M 11-12   
160   3311 Mason Artherhults       M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:29.0 0:06:29.0 6:29  14  61.4       23       M 13-14   
161   3282 Veronica Wilgocki       F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:06:29.2 0:06:29.2 6:29  14  69.6       8        F 13-14   
162   2856 William Labus           M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:06:29.3 0:06:29.3 6:29  17  58.8       50       M 15-18   
163   2971 Isabella Smith          F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:06:29.7 0:06:29.7 6:30  17  65.9       44       F 15-18   
164   3154 C. Seydel               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:29.9 0:06:29.9 6:30  9   72.8       1        M 1-10    
165   2816 Gabriel Magallanez      M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:06:30.7 0:06:30.7 6:31  15  60.1       51       M 15-18   
166   2915 Alex Reed               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:30.9 0:06:30.9 6:31  15  68.0       45       F 15-18   
167   2838 Matthew Borowski        M      Saint John           IN    US      0:06:31.6 0:06:31.6 6:32  14  61.0       24       M 13-14   
168   2945 Caroline Mills          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:32.6 0:06:32.6 6:33  14  69.0       9        F 13-14   
169   3354 Alannah Sweeney         F      Portage              IN    US      0:06:32.7 0:06:32.7 6:33  14  69.0       10       F 13-14   
170   2965 Madison Trumbo          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:33.0 0:06:33.0 6:33  14  69.0       11       F 13-14   
171   3317 Elena Chavez            F      Portage              IN    US      0:06:33.1 0:06:33.1 6:33  16  66.4       46       F 15-18   
172   2822 Peyton Staley           F      Schererville         IN    US      0:06:34.0 0:06:34.0 6:34  17  65.2       47       F 15-18   
173   2832 Kale Rausch             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:34.4 0:06:34.4 6:34  14  60.6       25       M 13-14   
174   2830 Samantha Lazowski       F      Saint John           IN    US      0:06:35.1 0:06:35.1 6:35  16  66.1       48       F 15-18   
175   3334 Taryn Wellensiek        F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:06:36.5 0:06:36.5 6:37  13  69.6       12       F 13-14   
176   3059 M. Hartz                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:36.6 0:06:36.6 6:37  12  63.5       6        M 11-12   
177   3372 Audrey Dillabaugh       F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:36.7 0:06:36.7 6:37  14  68.3       13       F 13-14   
178   2930 Emily McCallister       F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:06:38.0 0:06:38.0 6:38  17  64.6       49       F 15-18   
179   2902 Samantha Dorsch         F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:06:39.2 0:06:39.2 6:39  14  67.9       14       F 13-14   
180   3366 W. Moye                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:39.4 0:06:39.4 6:39  11  65.3       7        M 11-12   
181   3363 David Moye              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:40.1 0:06:40.1 6:40  52  65.5       4        M 50-54   
182   3162 Lily Madrigal           F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:06:40.2 0:06:40.2 6:40  15  66.5       50       F 15-18   
183   2823 Khaila Freitag          F      Schererville         IN    US      0:06:40.3 0:06:40.3 6:40  17  64.2       51       F 15-18   
184   3159 Rachel Cohen            F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:06:41.0 0:06:41.0 6:41  16  65.1       52       F 15-18   
185   3069 Tom Courtney            M      Portage              IN    US      0:06:41.9 0:06:41.9 6:42  54  66.2       5        M 50-54   
186   3151 JEREMY BOLEN            M      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:06:42.0 0:06:42.0 6:42  51  64.7       6        M 50-54   
187   2819 D. Cooper               M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:06:42.2 0:06:42.2 6:42  12  62.7       8        M 11-12   
188   2931 Joseph Trathen          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:43.3 0:06:43.3 6:43  44  61.0       6        M 40-44   
189   2961 Christopher Barkow      M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:44.1 0:06:44.1 6:44  39  58.6       2        M 35-39   
190   3327 Drew Stralnic           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:44.5 0:06:44.5 6:45  14  59.1       26       M 13-14   
191   2866 Todd Brown              M      Knox                 IN    US      0:06:45.0 0:06:45.0 6:45  47  62.2       6        M 45-49   
192   3061 Aliya Mayer             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:45.5 0:06:45.5 6:46  14  66.8       15       F 13-14   
193   2947 Nick Underwood          M      Valparasio           IN    US      0:06:45.8 0:06:45.8 6:46  38  57.9       3        M 35-39   
194   2851 Lisa Lopez              F      Portage              IN    US      0:06:46.1 0:06:46.1 6:46  16  64.3       53       F 15-18   
195   3173 Alissa Capehart         F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:06:47.8 0:06:47.8 6:48  17  63.0       54       F 15-18   
196   3364 Lucy Moye               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:47.8 0:06:47.8 6:48  14  66.5       16       F 13-14   
197   2940 Libby Cunningham        F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:06:48.3 0:06:48.3 6:48  15  65.1       55       F 15-18   
198   3355 Isabella Beach          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:50.0 0:06:50.0 6:50  15  64.9       56       F 15-18   
199   3188 William Buinicki        M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:51.6 0:06:51.6 6:52  17  55.6       52       M 15-18   
200   2840 Brenna Pacheco          F      Schererville         IN    US      0:06:51.9 0:06:51.9 6:52  15  64.6       57       F 15-18   
201   2901 Cadence Burnett         F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:06:52.3 0:06:52.3 6:52  14  65.7       17       F 13-14   
202   2892 Ingrid Owczarzak        F      Saint John           IN    US      0:06:53.0 0:06:53.0 6:53  17  62.2       58       F 15-18   
203   3245 R. Samardzija           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:53.5 0:06:53.5 6:54  10  65.5       2        M 1-10    
204   2863 Dave Young              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:53.6 0:06:53.6 6:54  61  68.2       2        M 60-64   
205   3262 Abigail Parkerson       F      Porter               IN    US      0:06:54.4 0:06:54.4 6:54  20  61.1       1        F 19-24   
206   3223 Scott Sears             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:54.9 0:06:54.9 6:55  53  63.6       7        M 50-54   
207   2843 Nora Markley            F      Saint John           IN    US      0:06:56.2 0:06:56.2 6:56  16  62.7       59       F 15-18   
208   3238 Allison Beaver          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:56.3 0:06:56.3 6:56  13  66.3       18       F 13-14   
209   3390 Natalie Pieters         F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:06:57.6 0:06:57.6 6:58  13  66.1       19       F 13-14   
210   2969 Tim Murphey             M      Michigan City        IN    US      0:06:57.9 0:06:57.9 6:58  43  58.4       7        M 40-44   
211   3348 Maya Glomb              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:06:58.8 0:06:58.8 6:59  15  63.5       60       F 15-18   
212   2967 Emily Kenyon            F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:06:58.8 0:06:58.8 6:59  27  60.4       1        F 25-29   
213   2917 Staci Gadacz            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:02.0 0:07:02.0 7:02  38  60.9       2        F 35-39   
214   3241 Walter Collins          M      Merrillville         IN    US      0:07:03.2 0:07:03.2 7:03  50  61.0       8        M 50-54   
215   3210 P. Zimmer               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:03.4 0:07:03.4 7:03  9   67.1       3        M 1-10    
216   3228 Stephen Sharp           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:04.3 0:07:04.3 7:04  67  70.0       2        M 65-69   
217   3386 K. Pieters              F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:07:04.7 0:07:04.7 7:05  9   71.8       1        F 1-10    
218   2850 Mia Ortega              F      Portage              IN    US      0:07:05.2 0:07:05.2 7:05  14  63.7       20       F 13-14   
219   3344 Brian Kidder            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:05.5 0:07:05.5 7:06  41  56.6       8        M 40-44   
220   3273 Adam Tauber             M      Rensselaer           IN    US      0:07:06.8 0:07:06.8 7:07  51  60.9       9        M 50-54   
221   3395 Hailey Wisz             F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:07:07.3 0:07:07.3 7:07  15  62.3       61       F 15-18   
222   3176 Patrick Cosgrove        M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:07.6 0:07:07.6 7:08  53  61.7       10       M 50-54   
223   3392 Grace Gring             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:07.7 0:07:07.7 7:08  14  63.4       21       F 13-14   
224   2839 Jeff Peterson           M      Grant Park           IL    US      0:07:09.5 0:07:09.5 7:10  57  63.6       1        M 55-59   
225   3398 A. Carpenter            F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:07:09.8 0:07:09.8 7:10  12  65.6       3        F 11-12   
226   2836 Kylia Peterson          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:10.2 0:07:10.2 7:10  14  63.0       22       F 13-14   
227   2859 Shelby Kucharyski       F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:10.9 0:07:10.9 7:11  23  58.7       2        F 19-24   
228   2865 Bruce Metz              M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:07:11.0 0:07:11.0 7:11  66  68.2       3        M 65-69   
229   2895 Emily Sheahen Feller    F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:07:11.6 0:07:11.6 7:12  36  59.1       3        F 35-39   
230   3320 Michelle Draschil       F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:07:11.9 0:07:11.9 7:12  42  60.9       1        F Masters 
231   3266 Maria Lemmons           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:12.1 0:07:12.1 7:12  16  60.4       62       F 15-18   
232   2869 Kimberley Burns         F                                 US      0:07:12.3 0:07:12.3 7:12  38  59.4       4        F 35-39   
233   2911 Natalie Drach           F      Griffith             IN    US      0:07:12.7 0:07:12.7 7:13  29  58.5       2        F 25-29   
234   3157 Elaine Hendricks        F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:13.1 0:07:13.1 7:13  64  77.1       1        F 60-64   
235   2835 Ellie McClelland        F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:07:13.2 0:07:13.2 7:13  14  62.6       23       F 13-14   
236   3213 M. Anderson             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:13.3 0:07:13.3 7:13  12  65.1       4        F 11-12   
237   2933 Gwen O'Connor           F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:07:13.5 0:07:13.5 7:14  46  62.7       1        F 45-49   
238   3349 Melissa Cummins         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:14.2 0:07:14.2 7:14  40  59.9       1        F 40-44   
239   3302 N. Sandberg             M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:07:14.5 0:07:14.5 7:15  10  62.4       4        M 1-10    
240   2932 Anna Suppes             F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:07:15.6 0:07:15.6 7:16  16  59.9       63       F 15-18   
241   3356 Andy Chavez             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:16.0 0:07:16.0 7:16  45  56.9       7        M 45-49   
242   3072 Michael Irwin           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:16.6 0:07:16.6 7:17  65  66.9       4        M 65-69   
243   3326 Madison Wunderlin       F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:17.0 0:07:17.0 7:17  18  58.1       64       F 15-18   
244   2810 Grace Collard           F      Schererville         IN    US      0:07:19.3 0:07:19.3 7:19  15  60.6       65       F 15-18   
245   2888 Kyndal Haynes           F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:07:19.9 0:07:19.9 7:20  14  61.6       24       F 13-14   
246   3394 Sarah Swatosh           F      Saint John           IN    US      0:07:20.0 0:07:20.0 7:20  16  59.3       66       F 15-18   
247   2872 A. Rausch               M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:07:20.3 0:07:20.3 7:20  7   72.7       5        M 1-10    
248   2868 Paul Kroenke            M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:07:20.3 0:07:20.3 7:20  39  53.8       4        M 35-39   
249   3243 Abrianna Rodriguez      F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:07:20.7 0:07:20.7 7:21  17  58.3       67       F 15-18   
250   3296 Makena Kretz            F      Portage              IN    US      0:07:23.3 0:07:23.3 7:23  15  60.0       68       F 15-18   
251   3218 B. Bonkoski             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:24.1 0:07:24.1 7:24  10  66.7       2        F 1-10    
252   3270 J. Leady                M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:07:24.9 0:07:24.9 7:25  12  56.6       9        M 11-12   
253   2893 Dana Nguyen             F      Valparaiso                 US      0:07:26.1 0:07:26.1 7:26  18  56.9       69       F 15-18   
254   2801 Emma Brown              F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:07:27.0 0:07:27.0 7:27  17  57.5       70       F 15-18   
255   2891 B. Burns                F                                 US      0:07:27.2 0:07:27.2 7:27  9   68.2       3        F 1-10    
256   3193 Peyton Filan            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:27.7 0:07:27.7 7:28  14  60.5       25       F 13-14   
257   2826 Joe Hudak               M      Lowell               IN    US      0:07:27.8 0:07:27.8 7:28  66  65.7       5        M 65-69   
258   3239 Renee Martin            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:29.2 0:07:29.2 7:29  23  56.3       3        F 19-24   
259   3204 Jim Culig               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:30.2 0:07:30.2 7:30  41  53.5       9        M 40-44   
260   3314 Lauren Brant            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:30.2 0:07:30.2 7:30  16  58.0       71       F 15-18   
261   2862 Ashley Hall             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:30.5 0:07:30.5 7:31  36  56.6       5        F 35-39   
262   3244 Coryn Rodriguez         F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:07:31.1 0:07:31.1 7:31  17  57.0       72       F 15-18   
263   2918 M. Gadacz               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:32.2 0:07:32.2 7:32  8   66.3       6        M 1-10    
264   3321 Teah Pierce             F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:07:32.5 0:07:32.5 7:33  14  59.9       26       F 13-14   
265   2824 Javier DeLuna           M      Munster              IN    US      0:07:33.0 0:07:33.0 7:33  69  66.9       6        M 65-69   
266   3256 Anna Herr               F      Schererville         IN    US      0:07:33.3 0:07:33.3 7:33  14  59.8       27       F 13-14   
267   2962 Jaclyn Barkow           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:34.5 0:07:34.5 7:35  38  56.5       6        F 35-39   
268   3292 W. Turner               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:35.0 0:07:35.0 7:35  9   62.4       7        M 1-10    
269   3178 Ken Hyde                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:35.8 0:07:35.8 7:36  71  68.0       1        M 70-74   
270   2952 SAMANTHA WALDEN         F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:07:36.3 0:07:36.3 7:36  14  59.4       28       F 13-14   
271   3298 P. Lewis                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:37.1 0:07:37.1 7:37  11  57.1       10       M 11-12   
272   3195 Laura Fennell           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:37.8 0:07:37.8 7:38  33  55.5       4        F 30-34   
273   2884 Kathryn Conroy          F      Saint John           IN    US      0:07:38.9 0:07:38.9 7:39  14  59.1       29       F 13-14   
274   3220 B. Bonkoski             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:40.3 0:07:40.3 7:40  9   66.3       4        F 1-10    
275   3291 Karen Turner            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:45.4 0:07:45.4 7:45  43  56.9       2        F 40-44   
276   3306 John Zurisk             M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:07:45.5 0:07:45.5 7:46  53  56.7       11       M 50-54   
277   3357 Sophia Chavez           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:47.8 0:07:47.8 7:48  13  59.0       30       F 13-14   
278   3285 Sarah Leitzel           F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:07:48.0 0:07:48.0 7:48  15  56.8       73       F 15-18   
279   3198 E. Durocher             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:48.0 0:07:48.0 7:48  8   64.1       8        M 1-10    
280   2887 Essey Gonzalez          F      Schererville         IN    US      0:07:48.6 0:07:48.6 7:49  14  57.8       31       F 13-14   
281   2889 A. Burns                M                                 US      0:07:49.5 0:07:49.5 7:50  6   73.3       9        M 1-10    
282   2983 C. Martinez             M      Whiting              IN    US      0:07:50.5 0:07:50.5 7:51  7   68.0       10       M 1-10    
283   3068 Tracy Healy             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:52.6 0:07:52.6 7:53  55  63.3       1        F 55-59   
284   2943 Suzanne Gesse           F      Rolling Prairie      IN    US      0:07:52.9 0:07:52.9 7:53  41  55.2       3        F 40-44   
285   2854 Alexis Rubens           F      Portage              IN    US      0:07:53.6 0:07:53.6 7:54  14  57.2       32       F 13-14   
286   3255 Kayla Cherep            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:55.4 0:07:55.4 7:55  15  56.0       74       F 15-18   
287   3236 Marie Borman            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:55.4 0:07:55.4 7:55  38  54.1       7        F 35-39   
288   3359 Ally Balcerak           F      Hobart               IN    US      0:07:56.0 0:07:56.0 7:56  15  55.9       75       F 15-18   
289   3276 A. Bowie                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:07:56.1 0:07:56.1 7:56  9   64.1       5        F 1-10    
290   3345 Lydia Sandoval          F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:07:57.3 0:07:57.3 7:57  63  69.1       2        F 60-64   
291   3229 Jordan Huneryager       F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:07:58.3 0:07:58.3 7:58  15  55.6       76       F 15-18   
292   2949 Stefania(Stevi) Farha   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:08:00.1 0:08:00.1 8:00  17  53.5       77       F 15-18   
293   3329 Amber Wilson            F      Porter               IN    US      0:08:00.2 0:08:00.2 8:00  14  56.4       33       F 13-14   
294   2828 G. Taylor               F      Lowell               IN    US      0:08:03.2 0:08:03.2 8:03  6   69.7       6        F 1-10    
295   3385 Sophia Pollalis         F      Highland             IN    US      0:08:03.8 0:08:03.8 8:04  29  52.3       3        F 25-29   
296   2938 C. Cunningham           M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:08:04.6 0:08:04.6 8:05  12  52.0       11       M 11-12   
297   2941 Katherine Nordyke       F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:08:04.8 0:08:04.8 8:05  14  55.9       34       F 13-14   
298   2842 Jean Jannasch           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:08:05.4 0:08:05.4 8:05  74  78.9       1        F 70-74   
299   3362 Emalee Greenboam-Berg   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:08:06.2 0:08:06.2 8:06  16  53.7       78       F 15-18   
300   2881 Jessica Kroenke         F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:08:07.2 0:08:07.2 8:07  41  53.6       4        F 40-44   
301   3384 Nate Kallal             M      Highland             IN    US      0:08:07.9 0:08:07.9 8:08  28  46.5       5        M 25-29   
302   2898 Keely Bell              F      Munster              IN    US      0:08:08.8 0:08:08.8 8:09  42  53.8       5        F 40-44   
303   2861 Laura Myers             F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:08:09.0 0:08:09.0 8:09  31  51.7       5        F 30-34   
304   3337 Becky Kreiger           F                                 US      0:08:09.3 0:08:09.3 8:09  48  56.6       2        F 45-49   
305   3353 Abby Shoppa             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:08:12.1 0:08:12.1 8:12  14  55.1       35       F 13-14   
306   3171 Charlie Cooper          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:08:14.2 0:08:14.2 8:14  33  46.3       3        M 30-34   
307   2925 Meg O'Brien             F      Valparaiso                 US      0:08:17.0 0:08:17.0 8:17  37  51.5       8        F 35-39   
308   2955 J. Walden               F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:08:17.1 0:08:17.1 8:17  10  59.5       7        F 1-10    
309   3225 PATRICK DAVIS           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:08:20.3 0:08:20.3 8:20  74  64.8       2        M 70-74   
310   2946 H. Dorgan               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:08:20.3 0:08:20.3 8:20  6   68.8       11       M 1-10    
311   2905 Stacy Carney            F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:08:20.3 0:08:20.3 8:20  45  53.8       3        F 45-49   
312   3272 Colleen Minch           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:08:23.0 0:08:23.0 8:23  54  58.8       1        F 50-54   
313   3240 A. Dozois               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:08:28.0 0:08:28.0 8:28  9   60.0       8        F 1-10    
314   3307 Michele Zurisk          F      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:08:28.9 0:08:28.9 8:29  50  55.6       2        F 50-54   
315   3313 Ashlyn Blouir           F      Westville            IN    US      0:08:29.0 0:08:29.0 8:29  13  54.2       36       F 13-14   
316   3175 Wade Boise              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:08:29.8 0:08:29.8 8:30  57  53.6       2        M 55-59   
317   2909 Lisa Martinez           F      Hammond              IN    US      0:08:30.7 0:08:30.7 8:31  32  49.5       6        F 30-34   
318   2953 EMILY WALDEN            F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:08:32.2 0:08:32.2 8:32  19  49.4       4        F 19-24   
319   3248 Amanda Johnston         F      Hobart               IN    US      0:08:32.7 0:08:32.7 8:33  44  52.1       6        F 40-44   
320   3152 Moody Wasif             M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:08:33.0 0:08:33.0 8:33  39  46.2       5        M 35-39   
321   2912 Mark Flesher            M      Merrillville         IN    US      0:08:34.4 0:08:34.4 8:34  63  55.8       3        M 60-64   
322   2920 Dena Cockrum            F      Lake Station         IN    US      0:08:34.8 0:08:34.8 8:35  47  53.2       4        F 45-49   
323   2972 Elizabeth Nover         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:08:35.9 0:08:35.9 8:36  29  49.0       4        F 25-29   
324   2864 Julie Young             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:08:38.1 0:08:38.1 8:38  57  59.1       2        F 55-59   
325   3300 Jennifer Sandberg       F      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:08:39.6 0:08:39.6 8:40  32  48.7       7        F 30-34   
326   3293 W. Turner               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:08:41.3 0:08:41.3 8:41  6   66.0       12       M 1-10    
327   3219 B. Bonkoski             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:08:41.8 0:08:41.8 8:42  6   64.6       9        F 1-10    
328   3316 Michael Hammonds        M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:08:42.6 0:08:42.6 8:43  46  47.8       8        M 45-49   
329   3230 Ryan Gish               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:08:43.7 0:08:43.7 8:44  34  43.9       4        M 30-34   
330   3289 H. Renninger            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:08:44.8 0:08:44.8 8:45  7   61.0       13       M 1-10    
331   2944 Amy Dolbeare            F      La Porte             IN    US      0:08:45.1 0:08:45.1 8:45  48  52.8       5        F 45-49   
332   3260 G. Powell               F      Portage              IN    US      0:08:47.2 0:08:47.2 8:47  12  53.5       5        F 11-12   
333   3191 Kathy Hilbrich          F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:08:50.5 0:08:50.5 8:51  67  65.4       1        F 65-69   
334   3290 E. Lash                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:08:50.6 0:08:50.6 8:51  7   60.3       14       M 1-10    
335   3235 E. Borman               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:08:51.9 0:08:51.9 8:52  5   65.8       10       F 1-10    
336   3211 Kimberly Anderson       F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:08:52.7 0:08:52.7 8:53  47  51.4       6        F 45-49   
337   2873 E. Rausch               M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:08:54.8 0:08:54.8 8:55  5   69.9       15       M 1-10    
338   2833 Douglas Thomas          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:08:56.4 0:08:56.4 8:56  13  45.7       27       M 13-14   
339   3169 L. Cooper               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:09:00.0 0:09:00.0 9:00  8   55.6       16       M 1-10    
340   3399 Brittany Long           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:09:00.3 0:09:00.3 9:00  31  46.8       8        F 30-34   
341   3205 W. Plew                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:09:05.2 0:09:05.2 9:05  6   63.1       17       M 1-10    
342   3389 Mystie Pieters          F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:09:06.0 0:09:06.0 9:06  46  49.8       7        F 45-49   
343   2806 Abigayle Ashbach        F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:09:06.9 0:09:06.9 9:07  14  49.6       37       F 13-14   
344   3330 B. Lakia                M      Westville            IN    US      0:09:07.0 0:09:07.0 9:07  7   58.5       18       M 1-10    
345   3060 Curtis Smith            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:09:13.3 0:09:13.3 9:13  60  50.4       4        M 60-64   
346   3304 O. Salan                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:09:15.0 0:09:15.0 9:15  9   55.0       11       F 1-10    
347   3217 B. Bonkoski             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:09:19.3 0:09:19.3 9:19  8   56.1       12       F 1-10    
348   2960 J. Renicker             M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:09:24.3 0:09:24.3 9:24  9   50.3       19       M 1-10    
349   3166 Annette Frank           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:09:26.7 0:09:26.7 9:27  28  44.6       5        F 25-29   
350   2883 L. Strain               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:09:28.2 0:09:28.2 9:28  8   55.3       13       F 1-10    
351   3297 E. Lang                 M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:09:28.5 0:09:28.5 9:29  5   65.8       20       M 1-10    
352   3216 B. Bonkoski             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:09:28.7 0:09:28.7 9:29  5   65.8       21       M 1-10    
353   2885 K. Schumacher           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:09:30.0 0:09:30.0 9:30  8   55.1       14       F 1-10    
354   3064 M. Gonzalez             M      Lake Station         IN    US      0:09:35.2 0:09:35.2 9:35  10  47.1       22       M 1-10    
355   3249 Daymon Johnston         M      Hobart               IN    US      0:09:35.4 0:09:35.4 9:35  44  42.8       10       M 40-44   
356   3063 A. Gonzalez             F      Lake Station         IN    US      0:09:36.5 0:09:36.5 9:37  12  48.9       6        F 11-12   
357   2894 Marianne Groth          F      St. Joseph           MI    US      0:09:38.4 0:09:38.4 9:38  57  52.9       3        F 55-59   
358   3170 Alicia Cooper           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:09:40.5 0:09:40.5 9:41  33  43.8       9        F 30-34   
359   2834 O. Thomas               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:09:42.9 0:09:42.9 9:43  8   51.5       23       M 1-10    
360   3208 B. Zimmer               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:09:46.2 0:09:46.2 9:46  6   58.7       24       M 1-10    
361   2963 Kira Otten              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:09:46.7 0:09:46.7 9:47  14  46.2       38       F 13-14   
362   3361 C. Rau                  M      Hebron               IN    US      0:09:47.4 0:09:47.4 9:47  9   48.3       25       M 1-10    
363   2948 V. Underwood            F      Valparasio           IN    US      0:09:48.0 0:09:48.0 9:48  9   51.9       15       F 1-10    
364   2847 Megan Flores            F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:09:52.5 0:09:52.5 9:53  35  43.0       9        F 35-39   
365   2825 Christine Gaines        F      Hobart               IN    US      0:09:53.8 0:09:53.8 9:54  55  50.4       4        F 55-59   
366   3850 Kristie Trowbridge      F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:09:53.8 0:09:53.8 9:54  64  56.2       3        F 60-64   
367   3207 L. Colella              F      Porter               IN    US      0:09:55.1 0:09:55.1 9:55  6   56.6       16       F 1-10    
368   2964 D. Renicker             M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:09:56.6 0:09:56.6 9:57  7   53.6       26       M 1-10    
369   3336 Molly Mooney            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:09:57.0 0:09:57.0 9:57  41  43.7       7        F 40-44   
370   3180 Debbie Librandi         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:10:03.5 0:10:03.5 10:04 62  54.0       4        F 60-64   
371   3303 H. Salan                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:10:04.0 0:10:04.0 10:04 6   55.8       17       F 1-10    
372   3299 E. Lewis                F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:10:05.7 0:10:05.7 10:06 7   53.7       18       F 1-10    
373   3310 Bob Scheub              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:10:07.5 0:10:07.5 10:08 54  43.8       12       M 50-54   
374   3294 Taylor Kraft-Ito        F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:10:09.3 0:10:09.3 10:09 39  42.5       10       F 35-39   
375   3295 H. Ito                  M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:10:09.6 0:10:09.6 10:10 7   52.5       27       M 1-10    
376   3071 Margaret Sikora-Black   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:10:11.3 0:10:11.3 10:11 61  52.7       5        F 60-64   
377   3172 Kate Hitchcock          F      ValparaisoValparaiso IN    US      0:10:11.9 0:10:11.9 10:12 59  51.3       5        F 55-59   
378   3340 I. Redick               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:10:12.5 0:10:12.5 10:13 8   51.3       19       F 1-10    
379   3335 M. Mooney               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:10:16.2 0:10:16.2 10:16 6   54.7       20       F 1-10    
380   3341 P. Detraz               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:10:16.8 0:10:16.8 10:17 6   54.6       21       F 1-10    
381   3370 P. Okeley               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:10:18.6 0:10:18.6 10:19 9   49.3       22       F 1-10    
382   2896 Stephanie Betts         F      Hobart               IN    US      0:10:23.9 0:10:23.9 10:24 34  40.7       10       F 30-34   
383   2897 Jamie Major             F      Portage              IN    US      0:10:25.6 0:10:25.6 10:26 25  40.4       6        F 25-29   
384   3397 A. Carpenter            F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:10:27.4 0:10:27.4 10:27 8   50.0       23       F 1-10    
385   3200 L. Crague               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:10:27.5 0:10:27.5 10:28 5   55.8       24       F 1-10    
386   3271 Shareen Rador           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:10:27.7 0:10:27.7 10:28 48  44.1       8        F 45-49   
387   2867 Andrea Eggleston        F      Plymouth             IN    US      0:10:28.4 0:10:28.4 10:28 48  44.1       9        F 45-49   
388   2879 Larry Bigler            M      Hamlet               IN    US      0:10:33.1 0:10:33.1 10:33 75  52.0       1        M 75-99   
389   2877 Angie Rushing           F      Hobart               IN    US      0:10:35.8 0:10:35.8 10:36 43  41.7       8        F 40-44   
390   3242 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:10:37.0 0:10:37.0 10:37 38  40.3       11       F 35-39   
391   3197 L. Crague               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:10:38.6 0:10:38.6 10:39 7   50.1       28       M 1-10    
392   3342 E. Detraz               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:10:40.5 0:10:40.5 10:41 8   49.0       25       F 1-10    
393   3221 Carol Magill            F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:10:47.6 0:10:47.6 10:48 70  55.9       2        F 70-74   
394   2899 Bridget Barnhill        F      Highland             IN    US      0:10:49.5 0:10:49.5 10:50 54  45.6       3        F 50-54   
395   3288 Michelle Renninger      F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:10:53.9 0:10:53.9 10:54 41  39.9       9        F 40-44   
396   2906 C. Luttinen             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:10:54.5 0:10:54.5 10:55 5   57.1       29       M 1-10    
397   3324 Jerome Weiler           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:10:57.7 0:10:57.7 10:58 51  39.5       13       M 50-54   
398   3352 C. Hattabaugh           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:10:57.9 0:10:57.9 10:58 10  45.0       26       F 1-10    
399   3331 A. Lakia                F      Westville            IN    US      0:10:58.1 0:10:58.1 10:58 8   47.7       27       F 1-10    
400   3400 Karen Gay               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:11:06.1 0:11:06.1 11:06 61  48.3       6        F 60-64   
401   3168 A. Cooper               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:11:07.8 0:11:07.8 11:08 6   51.5       30       M 1-10    
402   2874 Jennifer Rausch         F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:11:13.0 0:11:13.0 11:13 36  37.9       12       F 35-39   
403   3165 Andrea Frank            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:11:21.8 0:11:21.8 11:22 26  37.1       7        F 25-29   
404   3066 C. Klopfer              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:11:30.0 0:11:30.0 11:30 6   49.9       31       M 1-10    
405   3224 A. Brockman             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:11:49.4 0:11:49.4 11:49 5   52.7       32       M 1-10    
406   3167 Kim Szelinski           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:11:53.6 0:11:53.6 11:54 54  41.5       4        F 50-54   
407   3325 Teresa Weiler           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:12:02.4 0:12:02.4 12:02 51  39.6       5        F 50-54   
408   3163 Shirley Vickers         F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:12:03.4 0:12:03.4 12:03 64  46.2       7        F 60-64   
409   3177 Jennifer Ransom         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:12:06.1 0:12:06.1 12:06 35  35.1       13       F 35-39   
410   3153 Joyce Einikis           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:12:11.9 0:12:11.9 12:12 65  46.2       2        F 65-69   
411   3074 E. Lloyd                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:12:13.0 0:12:13.0 12:13 5   51.0       33       M 1-10    
412   2956 Agnes Walden            F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:12:21.4 0:12:21.4 12:21 40  35.1       10       F 40-44   
413   2827 O. Hernandez            F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:12:29.1 0:12:29.1 12:29 8   41.9       28       F 1-10    
414   2845 Cindy Hall              F      Hammond              IN    US      0:12:31.9 0:12:31.9 12:32 63  43.9       8        F 60-64   
415   2882 E. Strain               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:12:32.3 0:12:32.3 12:32 6   44.8       29       F 1-10    
416   2875 LINDA LEVENSON          F      Hobart               IN    US      0:12:41.2 0:12:41.2 12:41 67  45.6       3        F 65-69   
417   3073 A. Lloyd                M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:12:54.0 0:12:54.0 12:54 7   41.3       34       M 1-10    
418   2878 K. ECKERT               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:13:36.0 0:13:36.0 13:36 5   42.9       30       F 1-10    
419   3222 Tom Magill              M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:13:43.6 0:13:43.6 13:44 92  68.7       2        M 75-99   
420   3164 Loretta Frank           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:13:47.2 0:13:47.2 13:47 57  37.0       6        F 55-59   
421   3284 Doug Wiese              M      Westville            IN    US      0:14:12.8 0:14:12.8 14:13 67  34.8       7        M 65-69   
422   2870 Scott Cummings          M      Hobart               IN    US      0:14:40.6 0:14:40.6 14:41 64  32.8       5        M 60-64   
423   2975 Luz Lopez               F      Hobart               IN    US      0:14:45.2 0:14:45.2 14:45 40  29.4       11       F 40-44   
424   2855 Peter Klaeser           M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:15:00.5 0:15:00.5 15:01 64  32.1       6        M 60-64   
425   2970 B. Baciauskas           M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:15:37.0 0:15:37.0 15:37 5   39.9       35       M 1-10    
426   3070 Tina Strimbu            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:15:42.7 0:15:42.7 15:43 59  33.3       7        F 55-59   
427   2857 Andrew Labus            M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:20:51.7 0:20:51.7 20:52 17  18.3       53       M 15-18   
428   2860 Bob Hooper              M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:26:06.3 0:26:06.3 26:06 79  22.7       3        M 75-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Hudson Hall 3350 19  1       M      Valparaiso IN US 4:27.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time   
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ====== 
1     Kaylie Politza 2914 16  15      F      Lemont IL US 4:56.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Aaron Crague 3196 41  12      M      Valparaiso IN US 4:52.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time   
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ====== 
1     Michelle Draschil 3320 42  230     F      Crown Point IN US 7:11.9 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     C. Seydel     3154 9   164     M      Valparaiso IN US 6:29.9 
2     R. Samardzija 3245 10  203     M      Valparaiso IN US 6:53.5 
3     P. Zimmer     3210 9   215     M      Valparaiso IN US 7:03.4 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     L. Zimmer   3209 12  102     M      Valparaiso IN US 6:06.0 
2     A. Pieters  3388 11  127     M      Chesterton IN US 6:16.8 
3     W. Roberson 3199 12  138     M      Valparaiso IN US 6:20.7 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Mason Nobles   3181 14  14      M      Valparaiso IN US 4:56.3 
2     Zarek Sierazy  3323 13  23      M      Chesterton IN US 5:03.3 
3     Sam SIENKOWSKI 3261 14  24      M      Valparaiso IN US 5:04.1 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Bryce Noble 3277 17  2       M      Cedar Lake IN US 4:36.7 
2     Ben Fields  2908 18  3       M      Westville IN US  4:39.6 
3     Cole Dolson 3215 17  5       M      Chesterton IN US 4:42.0 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time   
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ====== 
1     Nathan O'Connor 3264 20  4       M      Chesterton IN US  4:41.9 
2     Henry Ford      2957 20  45      M      Crown Point IN US 5:23.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Beau Tauber    3274 26  55      M      Wheatfield IN US 5:32.7 
2     Tim Schoonveld 2858 25  56      M      Demotte IN US    5:33.6 
3     Joel Bolen     3075 26  92      M      Demotte IN US    6:00.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Brian Bowman      2903 33  19      M      Valparaiso IN US 4:58.3 
2     Maxwell Rehlander 3234 30  87      M      Valparaiso IN US 5:53.2 
3     Charlie Cooper    3171 33  306     M      Valparaiso IN US 8:14.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time   
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ====== 
1     Alvarez Flores     2846 39  141     M      Crown Point IN US 6:22.8 
2     Christopher Barkow 2961 39  189     M      Valparaiso IN US  6:44.1 
3     Nick Underwood     2947 38  193     M      Valparasio IN US  6:45.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Chad Lawless  2926 44  47      M      Kouts IN US      5:25.0 
2     Aaron Rausch  2871 42  93      M      Chesterton IN US 6:01.9 
3     Drew Elderkin 3319 42  99      M      Valparaiso IN US 6:04.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     John Arredondo     2890 45  63      M      portage IN US    5:36.9 
2     Bob Pieters        3387 49  143     M      Chesterton IN US 6:23.7 
3     Jeffrey Cunningham 2937 48  146     M      Chesterton IN US 6:24.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Todd Bailey   2821 53  120     M      Argos IN US      6:13.1 
2     Jason Freitag 3339 51  121     M      Valparaiso IN US 6:13.1 
3     Ken Borowski  2837 54  145     M      Saint John IN US 6:24.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Jeff Peterson 2839 57  224     M      Grant Park IL US 7:09.5 
2     Wade Boise    3175 57  316     M      Valparaiso IN US 8:29.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time   
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ====== 
1     Ruben Falcon 2820 61  118     M      Goshen IN US       6:12.8 
2     Dave Young   2863 61  204     M      Valparaiso IN US   6:53.6 
3     Mark Flesher 2912 63  321     M      Merrillville IN US 8:34.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Brian Chorba  3201 65  147     M      Valparaiso IN US 6:24.8 
2     Stephen Sharp 3228 67  216     M      Valparaiso IN US 7:04.3 
3     Bruce Metz    2865 66  228     M      Cedar Lake IN US 7:11.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Ken Hyde      3178 71  269     M      Valparaiso IN US 7:35.8 
2     PATRICK DAVIS 3225 74  309     M      Valparaiso IN US 8:20.3 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Larry Bigler 2879 75  388     M      Hamlet IN US      10:33.1 
2     Tom Magill   3222 92  419     M      Chesterton IN US  13:43.6 
3     Bob Hooper   2860 79  428     M      Crown Point IN US 26:06.3 


Women 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     K. Pieters  3386 9   217     F      Chesterton IN US 7:04.7 
2     B. Bonkoski 3218 10  251     F      Valparaiso IN US 7:24.1 
3     B. Burns    2891 9   255     F        US             7:27.2 


Women 11 to 12
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time   
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ====== 
1     A. Van Kley  3358 12  113     F      Chesterton IN US  6:11.6 
2     E. Pycraft   2950 12  140     F      Crown Point IN US 6:22.3 
3     A. Carpenter 3398 12  225     F      Crown Point IN US 7:09.8 


Women 13 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Cassandra Cohen  2976 13  58      F      Hobart IN US     5:34.3 
2     Jocelyn Martinez 2853 14  82      F      Portage IN US    5:51.9 
3     Ani Gilliana     2921 14  96      F      Valparaiso IN US 6:02.4 


Women 15 to 18
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time   
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ====== 
1     Bailey Ranta      2927 17  39      F      Chesterton IN US  5:20.0 
2     Cheyanne Stock    3351 16  57      F      Valparaiso IN US  5:34.2 
3     Caitlyn Derwinski 2904 17  64      F      Crown Point IN US 5:38.3 


Women 19 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Abigail Parkerson 3262 20  205     F      Porter IN US     6:54.4 
2     Shelby Kucharyski 2859 23  227     F      Valparaiso IN US 7:10.9 
3     Renee Martin      3239 23  258     F      Valparaiso IN US 7:29.2 


Women 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time   
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ====== 
1     Emily Kenyon    2967 27  212     F      Crown Point IN US 6:58.8 
2     Natalie Drach   2911 29  233     F      Griffith IN US    7:12.7 
3     Sophia Pollalis 3385 29  295     F      Highland IN US    8:03.8 


Women 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Amy Maciejewski      2907 31  103     F      Hammond IN US    6:06.3 
2     Stephanie Burkholder 2818 30  130     F      Goshen IN US     6:17.7 
3     Jackie Hood          2934 34  144     F      Valparaiso IN US 6:23.9 


Women 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Amanda Fack          3375 38  149     F      Valparaiso IN US 6:25.0 
2     Staci Gadacz         2917 38  213     F      Valparaiso IN US 7:02.0 
3     Emily Sheahen Feller 2895 36  229     F      Chesterton IN US 7:11.6 


Women 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time   
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ====== 
1     Melissa Cummins 3349 40  238     F      Valparaiso IN US      7:14.2 
2     Karen Turner    3291 43  275     F      Valparaiso IN US      7:45.4 
3     Suzanne Gesse   2943 41  284     F      Rolling Prairie IN US 7:52.9 


Women 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Gwen O'Connor 2933 46  237     F      Chesterton IN US 7:13.5 
2     Becky Kreiger 3337 48  304     F        US             8:09.3 
3     Stacy Carney  2905 45  311     F      Chesterton IN US 8:20.3 


Women 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Colleen Minch    3272 54  312     F      Valparaiso IN US 8:23.0  
2     Michele Zurisk   3307 50  314     F      Cedar Lake IN US 8:28.9  
3     Bridget Barnhill 2899 54  394     F      Highland IN US   10:49.5 


Women 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Tracy Healy    3068 55  283     F      Valparaiso IN US 7:52.6 
2     Julie Young    2864 57  324     F      Valparaiso IN US 8:38.1 
3     Marianne Groth 2894 57  357     F      St. Joseph MI US 9:38.4 


Women 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Elaine Hendricks   3157 64  234     F      Valparaiso IN US 7:13.1 
2     Lydia Sandoval     3345 63  290     F      Chesterton IN US 7:57.3 
3     Kristie Trowbridge 3850 64  366     F      Valparaiso IN US 9:53.8 


Women 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathy Hilbrich 3191 67  333     F      Chesterton IN US 8:50.5  
2     Joyce Einikis  3153 65  410     F      Valparaiso IN US 12:11.9 
3     LINDA LEVENSON 2875 67  416     F      Hobart IN US     12:41.2 


Women 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jean Jannasch 2842 74  298     F      Valparaiso IN US 8:05.4  
2     Carol Magill  3221 70  393     F      Chesterton IN US 10:47.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.