BHH SEA ISLE CITY STOMPS CANCER 5K

Sat June 29, 2019 Sea Isle City, NJ US 08243 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender SPLIT SPLIT 2 Chip    Pace  Age Division Division     Team Name                
                                                      Time              Place                                          
===== ==== ===================== ====== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ============ ======================== 
1     4996 Justin Staudenmayer   M      7:02  10:50   17:52.3 5:43  23  1        M Open                                
2     3631 Anthony Ferreri       M      8:32  10:55   19:26.4 6:13  56  2        M Open                                
3     4674 Anonymous Participant M      9:20  11:53   21:12.3 6:47  33  3        M Open       Team 19064               
4     3649 David Wetherill, III  M      9:02  12:17   21:19.0 6:49  30  1        M 30-39                               
5     3928 David Halpern         M      9:28  11:55   21:22.6 6:50  56  1        M 50-59                               
6     4870 Allison McLaughlin    F      8:58  12:33   21:30.1 6:53  24  1        F Open       Team 19064               
7     3850 Rebecca Reilley       F      9:13  12:20   21:33.7 6:54  35  2        F Open                                
8     4031 Ed Penot              M      9:13  12:22   21:35.0 6:54  44  1        M 40-49      Team 19064               
9     4740 Matthew Ferreri       M      9:04  12:32   21:35.6 6:55  13  1        M 1-14                                
10    4007 Zach Rumford          M      8:46  12:59   21:44.6 6:57  22  1        M 20-29      Team 19064               
11    3985 Erin Clawson          F      9:18  12:31   21:48.3 6:59  26  3        F Open       Team 19064               
12    3929 Caitlin McGinley      F      9:44  12:06   21:49.2 6:59  21  1        F 20-29                               
13    3927 Joshua Coakley        M      9:44  12:06   21:49.3 6:59  21  2        M 20-29                               
14    4328 Salena Saracina       F      9:14  12:47   22:00.6 7:03  32  1        F 30-39                               
15    4892 K. Adomsky            M      15:35 6:35    22:09.2 7:05  35  2        F 30-39      Hoggie’s Heroes         
16    4845 Unknown Partic. 4845  M      15:35 6:34    22:09.5 7:05      1        No Age Given                          
17    4919 Chad Rhodes                  9:22  12:50   22:11.7 7:06  41  2        M 40-49                               
18    4809 Christopher Oscar     M      9:44  12:43   22:26.9 7:11  26  3        M 20-29                               
19    3658 Marissa Berneski      F      9:39  12:52   22:30.5 7:12  24  2        F 20-29                               
20    3978 David Reinhardt       M      9:45  12:48   22:32.7 7:13  51  2        M 50-59                               
21    4963 Kristin McCane        F      9:14  13:24   22:37.2 7:14  37  3        F 30-39                               
22    4256 PJ McGrath            M      9:59  12:43   22:41.5 7:16  26  4        M 20-29                               
23    3938 Ryan Namiotka         M      10:21 12:33   22:53.9 7:20  25  5        M 20-29      MoJo's Pop Co            
24    4569 Olivia Tullman        F      9:48  13:15   23:02.7 7:22  16  1        F 15-19                               
25    4223 Brendan Tramo         M      9:56  13:07   23:03.8 7:23  25  6        M 20-29      Team Robinson            
26    4761 Megan Heere           F      9:54  13:12   23:05.5 7:23  36  4        F 30-39      Hoggie’s Heroes         
27    3983 Ben Clawson           M      9:30  13:37   23:06.6 7:24  22  7        M 20-29      Team 19064               
28    4077 Brian Antonuccio      M      10:50 12:22   23:11.5 7:25  35  2        M 30-39      Hoggie’s Heroes         
29    4337 Michael Devine        M      10:18 12:57   23:14.7 7:26  25  8        M 20-29                               
30    4744 Damon daywalt         M      9:32  13:43   23:15.2 7:26  40  3        M 40-49      Team Barney              
31    4752 Scott Lenahan         M      9:48  13:29   23:17.0 7:27  32  3        M 30-39                               
32    3635 Erin Harris           F      9:55  13:32   23:27.2 7:30  33  5        F 30-39                               
33    4718 Zachary Shannon       M      10:07 13:25   23:32.5 7:32  26  9        M 20-29      Pirates of the Curabbean 
34    3979 Paige Barcus          F      9:48  13:45   23:33.2 7:32  15  2        F 15-19                               
35    4570 Larry Wargo           M      10:09 13:29   23:38.0 7:34  60  1        M 60-99                               
36    4686 Joe Gorman            M      10:22 13:17   23:38.8 7:34  59  3        M 50-59                               
37    4707 LeeAnn Markwalter     F      9:48  13:58   23:45.7 7:36  18  3        F 15-19                               
38    4747 Charles Dunton        M      10:55 12:55   23:49.9 7:38  25  10       M 20-29      Sarah’s Fight for Hope  
39    3872 Colleen Meehan        F      10:14 13:44   23:58.1 7:40  29  3        F 20-29                               
40    4925 Colton Rhodes                9:21  14:48   24:09.0 7:44  14  2        M 1-14                                
41    4968 Emily Kellett         F      10:15 13:54   24:09.2 7:44  25  4        F 20-29                               
42    4786 Anthony Bertone       M      9:49  14:22   24:11.5 7:44  23  11       M 20-29      Team 19064               
43    4896 Dennis Gabert         M      9:51  14:22   24:12.9 7:45  24  12       M 20-29                               
44    4770 Emily Crowley         F      10:44 13:30   24:13.1 7:45  22  5        F 20-29      Sarah’s Fight for Hope  
45    3895 Sean Barker           M      10:58 13:17   24:14.7 7:46  31  4        M 30-39                               
46    4259 Nicole Del Grosso     F      11:22 12:58   24:20.2 7:47  25  6        F 20-29      Team 19064               
47    4258 Julia Del Grosso      F      11:22 12:58   24:20.4 7:47  22  7        F 20-29      Team 19064               
48    3647 Charles Gillespie     M      10:28 13:58   24:25.5 7:49  49  4        M 40-49                               
49    4086 Chris DeBernardi      M      11:17 13:14   24:30.9 7:51  51  4        M 50-59      NachoStrong              
50    4775 Brendan Monaghan      M      10:26 14:09   24:35.6 7:52  16  1        M 15-19      Team Mony                
51    3841 Jeff Begola           M      11:00 13:38   24:37.9 7:53  37  5        M 30-39                               
52    3634 Ryan Harris           M      11:30 13:10   24:40.0 7:54  34  6        M 30-39                               
53    4575 Sean Martin           M      10:54 13:53   24:47.7 7:56  13  3        M 1-14                                
54    4152 Benjamin Courtney     M      11:09 13:44   24:53.3 7:58  29  13       M 20-29                               
55    3630 Catherine Ferreri     F      10:02 14:52   24:53.6 7:58  23  8        F 20-29                               
56    4691 Brooke Halak          F      10:05 14:51   24:56.0 7:59  16  4        F 15-19                               
57    3644 Ryan Lynagh           M      11:45 13:11   24:56.7 7:59  16  2        M 15-19                               
58    3949 Kelly Mullen          F      11:10 13:52   25:01.7 8:01  52  1        F 50-59                               
59    4971 Trisha James          F      10:57 14:06   25:02.7 8:01  29  9        F 20-29                               
60    4102 William Pfeffer       M      11:23 13:40   25:02.9 8:01  41  5        M 40-49      Hoggie’s Heroes         
61    3878 Maigan Lennon         F      11:16 13:48   25:04.3 8:01  31  6        F 30-39      MoJo's Pop Co            
62    3867 Shannon Claflin       F      11:01 14:03   25:04.4 8:01  31  7        F 30-39                               
63    4013 Jim Crowley           M      10:17 14:50   25:06.6 8:02  57  5        M 50-59                               
64    4768 Ken Crowley           M      10:44 14:27   25:11.2 8:04  51  6        M 50-59      Sarah’s Fight for Hope  
65    3640 isabella Carlino      F      10:53 14:21   25:13.9 8:04  14  1        F 1-14       Team Barney              
66    3894 Michael Mancinelli    M      10:53 14:21   25:14.5 8:05  38  7        M 30-39                               
67    3987 Bridget Clawson       F      10:35 14:46   25:21.8 8:07  24  10       F 20-29      Team 19064               
68    3930 Nino Aquino           M      10:39 14:49   25:28.1 8:09  33  8        M 30-39                               
69    4204 Clare McGrory         F      11:12 14:17   25:28.8 8:09  42  1        F 40-49                               
70    4737 Gregory Mitchell      M      10:48 14:43   25:30.7 8:10  55  7        M 50-59                               
71    3909 Steve McElroy         M      10:59 14:32   25:31.1 8:10  21  14       M 20-29      Team 19064               
72    4932 David Stewart         M      11:16 14:15   25:31.7 8:10  22  15       M 20-29      Team 19064               
73    4935 Cassidy Vastano       F      11:17 14:15   25:31.8 8:10  22  11       F 20-29      Team 19064               
74    4242 Courtney Devine       F      10:18 15:20   25:37.4 8:12  23  12       F 20-29                               
75    3906 Julia Bonogofsky      F      10:52 14:48   25:40.4 8:13  43  2        F 40-49                               
76    3908 Alexis Mancinelli     F      10:53 14:50   25:42.6 8:14  37  8        F 30-39                               
77    4814 John Paul Van Thuyne  M      11:04 14:39   25:43.2 8:14  31  9        M 30-39      Team Poppy Rocks         
78    4969 Matt Clibanoff        M      9:53  15:54   25:46.6 8:15  23  16       M 20-29      Team 19064               
79    4574 Meghan Canx           M      10:35 15:13   25:47.3 8:15  29  17       M 20-29                               
80    4754 Molly Namiotka        F      11:16 14:33   25:49.4 8:16  22  13       F 20-29      MoJo's Pop Co            
81    4800 Matthew Cherry        M      11:16 14:33   25:49.5 8:16  21  18       M 20-29      MoJo's Pop Co            
82    4859 Kristen McHale        F      10:51 15:00   25:50.9 8:16  33  9        F 30-39      Hoggie’s Heroes         
83    3932 Michael DeLuca        M      11:17 14:38   25:54.9 8:18  21  19       M 20-29                               
84    4759 Owen O’Connell      M      12:53 13:05   25:57.3 8:18  34  10       M 30-39                               
85    4731 Joe Nilan             M      10:01 15:58   25:58.8 8:19  25  20       M 20-29      Team 19064               
86    4784 Billy Swahl           M      10:59 15:03   26:01.9 8:20  23  21       M 20-29      Team 19064               
87    4110 Jeff Jones            M      11:19 14:47   26:05.3 8:21  40  6        M 40-49      Team Tori                
88    4619 Brendan McGuire       M      11:28 14:43   26:10.9 8:23  44  7        M 40-49                               
89    4583 Bill Parke            M      11:19 14:52   26:11.1 8:23  35  11       M 30-39                               
90    3884 Patrick O’Connell   M      9:42  16:31   26:12.9 8:23  24  22       M 20-29                               
91    3883 Julia McDougall       F      11:17 15:01   26:17.1 8:25  15  5        F 15-19                               
92    4739 Michael Turner        M      10:52 15:29   26:20.3 8:26  23  23       M 20-29                               
93    4681 Danny Moeller         M      9:49  16:32   26:21.0 8:26  20  24       M 20-29      Lombardi's Army          
94    4685 Shane Ryan            M      9:50  16:32   26:21.6 8:26  20  25       M 20-29      Lombardi's Army          
95    4966 H. Klein              F      11:03 15:22   26:24.8 8:27  12  2        F 1-14                                
96    4729 Bill Swahl            M      11:19 15:10   26:29.1 8:29  48  8        M 40-49      Team 19064               
97    4806 Joseph Ramos          M      10:33 15:58   26:31.5 8:29  30  12       M 30-39                               
98    4143 Eric Enders           M      11:39 14:55   26:33.3 8:30  39  13       M 30-39      Team 19064               
99    4715 Meghan Rush           F      11:11 15:24   26:35.0 8:30  43  3        F 40-49      Team Love, Vaughn        
100   4748 Timothy Ingunza       M      10:45 15:52   26:36.8 8:31  24  26       M 20-29      Sarah’s Fight for Hope  
101   4955 J. Schurmann          M      10:11 16:30   26:41.1 8:32  11  4        M 1-14                                
102   4843 Michael Puskar        M      12:16 14:28   26:44.1 8:33  27  27       M 20-29      Team 19064               
103   3972 Joe Mullen            M      11:31 15:14   26:45.0 8:34  55  8        M 50-59                               
104   4033 Karen Mccartney       F      12:38 14:09   26:46.8 8:34  56  2        F 50-59      Hoggie’s Heroes         
105   4855 Rachael Fernandez     F      11:53 14:54   26:47.1 8:34  30  10       F 30-39      Power of Love            
106   4566 Della George          F      11:38 15:10   26:47.4 8:34  16  6        F 15-19                               
107   4771 Nicole Crowley        F      11:18 15:36   26:54.3 8:37  25  14       F 20-29      Sarah’s Fight for Hope  
108   4178 Judy Scherff          F      11:15 15:42   26:57.3 8:38  40  4        F 40-49      Team Love, Vaughn        
109   4161 Emily Zanine          F      12:52 14:15   27:06.8 8:41  20  15       F 20-29      Ella Bella               
110   4833 Joseph Sirolli        M      11:50 15:20   27:10.0 8:42  27  28       M 20-29                               
111   4832 Katie Dun             F      11:51 15:19   27:10.1 8:42  26  16       F 20-29      Ella Bella               
112   3986 Rose Clawson          F      11:57 15:22   27:19.0 8:44  54  3        F 50-59      Team 19064               
113   4060 Lauren Punk           F      11:16 16:08   27:24.0 8:46  16  7        F 15-19      TEAM MCQUILLAN           
114   4928 Nick Fernandez        M      11:43 15:45   27:27.7 8:47  30  14       M 30-39      Power of Love            
115   3936 Kyle Rowland          M      12:22 15:07   27:29.5 8:48  29  29       M 20-29                               
116   4792 Maddie Kane           F      11:37 15:54   27:31.2 8:48  16  8        F 15-19                               
117   4825 Aaron Rose            M      12:17 15:17   27:34.0 8:49  34  15       M 30-39      Team Robinson            
118   4056 Brenna McQuillan      F      11:16 16:20   27:35.8 8:50  16  9        F 15-19      TEAM MCQUILLAN           
119   3859 Seth Lehman           M      10:46 16:52   27:37.8 8:50  21  30       M 20-29                               
120   3887 Matthew Smeltzer      M      12:52 14:47   27:39.6 8:51  28  31       M 20-29      Ella Bella               
121   4083 Phil Charamella       M      12:26 15:22   27:47.4 8:54  60  2        M 60-99      Pirates of the Curabbean 
122   4934 Michael Stewart       M      11:32 16:16   27:47.9 8:54  18  3        M 15-19      Team 19064               
123   4817 K. O'Neill            F      10:54 16:56   27:50.2 8:54  7   3        F 1-14                                
124   4818 Joseph O'Neill        M      10:54 16:56   27:50.2 8:54  42  9        M 40-49                               
125   4995 Adrieane Staudenmayer F      12:11 15:42   27:52.5 8:55  51  4        F 50-59                               
126   4860 Kevin McHale          M      11:22 16:32   27:53.4 8:55  33  16       M 30-39      Hoggie’s Heroes         
127   4247 Ann Trabachino        F      11:42 16:13   27:55.6 8:56  52  5        F 50-59      Courtney's Crew          
128   4702 Patrick Stewart       M      11:29 16:27   27:56.3 8:56  20  32       M 20-29      Team 19064               
129   4924 Tornie Burt           M      11:50 16:10   27:59.2 8:57  29  33       M 20-29                               
130   4772 Danielle Crowley      F      11:20 16:41   28:00.9 8:58  27  17       F 20-29      Sarah’s Fight for Hope  
131   4526 C. Carlin             M      12:00 16:04   28:04.1 8:59  8   5        M 1-14                                
132   3974 John Magarity         M      12:21 15:44   28:04.3 8:59  55  9        M 50-59                               
133   4991 Mick Horrocks         M      14:26 13:40   28:06.3 9:00  23  34       M 20-29                               
134   4813 Stefany Graham        F      11:56 16:11   28:06.3 9:00  29  18       F 20-29      Pirates of the Curabbean 
135   4547 Ken Filson            M      14:25 13:42   28:07.5 9:00  24  35       M 20-29                               
136   4878 Mark Rose             M      12:18 15:53   28:11.5 9:01  65  3        M 60-99      Team Robinson            
137   4805 Patrick OConnor       M      12:02 16:10   28:12.2 9:02  43  10       M 40-49      Ella Bella               
138   4751 Amy Bratta            F      12:27 15:47   28:13.7 9:02  46  5        F 40-49      NachoStrong              
139   4750 Alex Kobb             M      12:21 15:53   28:13.9 9:02  45  11       M 40-49      NachoStrong              
140   3961 Laura Anne Masterson  F      11:09 17:09   28:18.3 9:03  30  11       F 30-39      Team Poppy Rocks         
141   4953 Maeve Finnegan        F      11:38 16:42   28:19.4 9:04  16  10       F 15-19                               
142   4844 Madeline Hotz         F      11:22 17:00   28:21.7 9:05  26  19       F 20-29      Team 19064               
143   4524 Biane Contarino       F      12:12 16:10   28:21.7 9:05  55  6        F 50-59                               
144   4266 Seamus Brady          M      12:12 16:17   28:29.2 9:07  32  17       M 30-39                               
145   4706 Barbara Markwalter    F      12:20 16:12   28:32.0 9:08  49  6        F 40-49                               
146   3939 Courtney Kofeldt      F      11:19 17:14   28:32.5 9:08  30  12       F 30-39                               
147   4355 Maria Eastlack        F      11:41 16:56   28:37.7 9:10  54  7        F 50-59                               
148   4348 John Eastlack         M      11:42 16:59   28:40.3 9:10  56  10       M 50-59                               
149   4253 Johnny Robb           M      18:39 10:04   28:43.1 9:11  25  36       M 20-29      Team Robinson            
150   4120 Matt Hoffman          M      12:25 16:21   28:45.8 9:12  54  11       M 50-59      Team Robinson            
151   3984 Joe Clawson           M      12:43 16:05   28:47.8 9:13  58  12       M 50-59      Team 19064               
152   4536 Mary Baccala          F      11:10 17:42   28:51.9 9:14  37  13       F 30-39                               
153   4709 Jennifer Clark        F      11:58 16:54   28:52.2 9:14  40  7        F 40-49      Team Love, Vaughn        
154   4327 Lori Larkin           F      12:20 16:38   28:57.5 9:16  55  8        F 50-59                               
155   3931 David Stickley        M      12:07 16:54   29:00.6 9:17  66  4        M 60-99      Team Barney              
156   4190 John OConnor          M      12:42 16:20   29:02.0 9:17  51  13       M 50-59      Ella Bella               
157   3636 Ashley Kleckner       F      12:35 16:28   29:03.0 9:18  23  20       F 20-29                               
158   4923 Kevin Bagosy          M      12:19 16:46   29:04.1 9:18  30  18       M 30-39                               
159   4811 Michael Lennon        M      11:30 17:47   29:17.4 9:22  32  19       M 30-39      MoJo's Pop Co            
160   4716 Anthony LoCicero      M      11:05 18:14   29:18.4 9:23  34  20       M 30-39      Pirates of the Curabbean 
161   4265 Tara Brady            F      12:14 17:07   29:20.3 9:23  30  14       F 30-39                               
162   3864 Francis Gallagher     M      12:41 16:45   29:26.4 9:25  62  5        M 60-99      Hoggie’s Heroes         
163   4241 Kacie Green           F      12:52 16:39   29:30.7 9:27  34  15       F 30-39      Team 19064               
164   3804 Mike Brophy           M      13:14 16:17   29:31.4 9:27  59  14       M 50-59      Team Tori                
165   3910 Campbell Donovan      F      12:57 16:37   29:34.0 9:28  14  4        F 1-14                                
166   3981 Lauren Fala           F      13:24 16:18   29:42.0 9:30  24  21       F 20-29                               
167   4824 Petra Rose            F      14:01 15:42   29:42.3 9:30  38  16       F 30-39      Team Robinson            
168   3959 jackie Heinerichs     F      11:50 18:00   29:50.4 9:33  14  5        F 1-14                                
169   3958 andrea Heinerichs     F      11:50 18:03   29:53.4 9:34  43  8        F 40-49                               
170   4528 N. Shmalhad           F      12:01 18:01   30:01.0 9:36  8   6        F 1-14                                
171   4535 Matt Heurl            M      12:03 18:01   30:04.1 9:37  42  12       M 40-49                               
172   3645 Dylan Lynagh          M      11:45 18:22   30:07.0 9:38  14  6        M 1-14                                
173   4179 O. Scherff            M      11:58 18:10   30:08.3 9:39  11  7        M 1-14       Team Love, Vaughn        
174   4899 JT Bretschneider      M      11:29 18:43   30:11.7 9:40  22  37       M 20-29                               
175   4887 Jen Plantz            F      13:53 16:20   30:13.2 9:40  28  22       F 20-29      Team 19064               
176   4815 Matthew Mahr          M      13:33 16:43   30:15.2 9:41  37  21       M 30-39                               
177   3903 Courtney Flora        F      13:33 16:42   30:15.3 9:41  38  17       F 30-39                               
178   4057 Bob McQuillan         M      12:10 18:06   30:15.9 9:41  53  15       M 50-59      TEAM MCQUILLAN           
179   3817 Angela Viscount       F      13:27 16:49   30:16.1 9:41  25  23       F 20-29      Team 19064               
180   3874 Tyler McDougall       M      11:17 19:02   30:18.9 9:42  20  38       M 20-29                               
181   4782 Tracy Venella         F      13:34 16:49   30:22.0 9:43  24  24       F 20-29                               
182   4889 Hanna Plantz          F      13:54 16:30   30:23.8 9:44  14  7        F 1-14       Team 19064               
183   4118 Nicole Farrell        F      12:43 17:44   30:26.4 9:44  31  18       F 30-39                               
184   4810 Kayla Fuller          F      12:59 17:34   30:33.3 9:47  25  25       F 20-29                               
185   4113 Chas Lynam            M      15:34 15:03   30:36.9 9:48  35  22       M 30-39      Team Tori                
186   4144 Michele Garrity       F      12:54 17:46   30:39.8 9:49  37  19       F 30-39      Team 19064               
187   4101 Marisa Maddaloni      F      12:20 18:22   30:41.9 9:49  39  20       F 30-39      Team Robinson            
188   3954 Maddie Williscroft    F      13:55 16:49   30:44.3 9:50  21  26       F 20-29                               
189   3998 Mark Barnabei         M      13:28 17:16   30:44.5 9:50  55  16       M 50-59      Hoggie’s Heroes         
190   4692 Patrick Kasenenko     M      13:39 17:09   30:47.7 9:51  43  13       M 40-49                               
191   4687 Tony Nucera           M      11:44 19:04   30:48.2 9:51  47  14       M 40-49                               
192   3937 Laura Hartman         F      13:32 17:17   30:49.2 9:52  34  21       F 30-39                               
193   3632 Christine Dignam      F      13:43 17:09   30:52.0 9:53  25  27       F 20-29                               
194   3905 Jessica Tracy         F      13:24 17:29   30:52.5 9:53  33  22       F 30-39      Pirates of the Curabbean 
195   3907 Jerry Benedict        M      13:22 17:30   30:52.5 9:53  30  23       M 30-39      Pirates of the Curabbean 
196   4804 Lisa Laudien          F      13:08 17:45   30:53.0 9:53  45  9        F 40-49      Ella Bella               
197   3862 Brad Kohlhepp         M      13:38 17:17   30:55.7 9:54  40  15       M 40-49                               
198   3641 Matthew Carlino       M      14:08 16:47   30:55.8 9:54  15  4        M 15-19      Team Barney              
199   4085 ken lynch             M      13:19 17:41   31:00.2 9:55  52  17       M 50-59      Pirates of the Curabbean 
200   3971 Lisa Cataline         F      12:59 18:06   31:04.2 9:57  55  9        F 50-59                               
201   4608 Jasper Wilson         M      10:47 20:21   31:08.1 9:58  21  39       M 20-29                               
202   4808 samantha oscar        F      13:50 17:21   31:10.4 9:59  33  23       F 30-39                               
203   4586 Barry Searfoss        M      13:09 18:09   31:18.5 10:01 46  16       M 40-49                               
204   4998 Andrea Gluch          F      13:18 18:03   31:20.8 10:02 53  10       F 50-59                               
205   4863 Erin Brennan          F      13:20 18:04   31:23.7 10:03 20  28       F 20-29                               
206   4084 Taylor DeBernardi     F      14:27 16:57   31:24.0 10:03 21  29       F 20-29      NachoStrong              
207   4862 Terry Brennan         M      13:21 18:04   31:24.8 10:03 54  18       M 50-59                               
208   4802 Drew Golin            M      13:45 17:41   31:26.6 10:04 45  17       M 40-49                               
209   4777 Haley Helms           F      14:25 17:03   31:28.2 10:04 21  30       F 20-29                               
210   4978 Joanna McGinn         F      13:26 18:04   31:29.1 10:05 38  24       F 30-39                               
211   4979 M. McGinn             F      13:26 18:03   31:29.2 10:05 9   8        F 1-14                                
212   3845 Jenna Pugh            F      13:09 18:22   31:30.9 10:05 29  31       F 20-29      Team 19064               
213   3802 Justin Pugh           M      13:45 17:47   31:31.8 10:05 27  40       M 20-29      Team 19064               
214   4756 Joseph Chesseri       M      13:41 17:56   31:36.5 10:07 36  24       M 30-39                               
215   4755 Brenda Chesseri       F      13:42 17:55   31:36.6 10:07 36  25       F 30-39                               
216   4885 Len Donnelly          M      13:14 18:25   31:38.8 10:08 54  19       M 50-59                               
217   3911 Tim O'Shaughnessy     M      13:40 18:06   31:46.3 10:10 55  20       M 50-59                               
218   4736 Chris Bell            M      13:48 18:04   31:52.0 10:12 46  18       M 40-49                               
219   4240 Rebecca Bennett       F      12:39 19:13   31:52.7 10:12 22  32       F 20-29      Team 19064               
220   3897 Rachel Louviaux       F      12:00 19:53   31:53.0 10:12 25  33       F 20-29                               
221   4582 Bridget Parkes        F      13:44 18:13   31:56.9 10:13 25  34       F 20-29                               
222   3992 Trish Monaghan        F      13:30 18:29   31:58.2 10:14 51  11       F 50-59      Team Mony                
223   4142 Michael Frisco        M      14:07 17:56   32:03.1 10:15 36  25       M 30-39                               
224   4933 Brian Stewart         M      12:50 19:24   32:13.7 10:19 18  5        M 15-19      Team 19064               
225   4334 Vicki Grant           F      13:43 18:32   32:14.9 10:19 49  10       F 40-49      Team 19064               
226   4693 Steven Calakos        M      14:05 18:10   32:15.1 10:19 31  26       M 30-39                               
227   4826 Kate Murray           F      12:58 19:19   32:16.9 10:20 31  26       F 30-39      Team Robinson            
228   4850 David J. Madonna      M      16:24 15:55   32:19.2 10:21 24  41       M 20-29      Team 19064               
229   4170 Lauren Vanstone       F      13:54 18:26   32:20.5 10:21 20  35       F 20-29      NachoStrong              
230   4793 Joey Rodio            M      11:29 20:55   32:24.2 10:22 22  42       M 20-29      Pirates of the Curabbean 
231   4823 David Smeltzer        M      14:58 17:31   32:29.0 10:24 59  21       M 50-59      Ella Bella               
232   3988 Joseph Rodio          M      13:53 18:37   32:29.7 10:24 57  22       M 50-59      Pirates of the Curabbean 
233   4082 Matthew Seybold       M      12:37 19:54   32:30.5 10:24 30  27       M 30-39      128 Stomps Cancer        
234   4790 Brigid Smith          F      12:40 19:50   32:30.5 10:24 29  36       F 20-29                               
235   4070 John Leighton         M      14:10 18:21   32:30.9 10:24 35  28       M 30-39      Hoggie’s Heroes         
236   4781 Emily Cooper          F      11:44 20:53   32:36.4 10:26 18  11       F 15-19      Team 19064               
237   3935 Mora Fetterolf        F      13:08 19:35   32:42.6 10:28 22  37       F 20-29      MoJo's Pop Co            
238   4819 Lauren Castaldi       F      13:36 19:13   32:48.2 10:30 23  38       F 20-29                               
239   4821 Kevin White           M      13:37 19:11   32:48.2 10:30 23  43       M 20-29                               
240   4820 Alexis Daggett        F      13:37 19:12   32:48.4 10:30 23  39       F 20-29                               
241   4988 Tom Koehler           M      13:43 19:15   32:57.9 10:33 57  23       M 50-59      Power of Love            
242   3842 Frank Vaccaro         M      14:13 18:48   33:00.1 10:34 33  29       M 30-39      Hoggie’s Heroes         
243   3917 Dan McGovern          M      14:08 18:54   33:02.4 10:34 40  19       M 40-49                               
244   4260 Joseph Shisler        M      14:31 18:34   33:04.5 10:35 50  24       M 50-59      Ella Bella               
245   4550 Michelle Goglia       F      14:30 18:34   33:04.6 10:35 52  12       F 50-59      Ella Bella               
246   4895 Lana Rodriguez        F      14:13 18:57   33:10.0 10:37 23  40       F 20-29      Team 19064               
247   4723 Hope Cahill           F      12:54 20:24   33:18.6 10:40 15  12       F 15-19                               
248   4092 Michelle DeBernardi   F      14:24 18:58   33:22.6 10:41 51  13       F 50-59      NachoStrong              
249   3982 Tori Matarazzo        F      13:52 19:41   33:33.0 10:44 24  41       F 20-29                               
250   4688 Frank D'Angelo        M      12:12 21:25   33:36.6 10:45 56  25       M 50-59                               
251   3966 C. Papageorgiou       M      13:49 19:57   33:46.6 10:49 10  8        M 1-14       MoJo's Pop Co            
252   3975 Cathy Papageorgiou    F      13:47 20:02   33:49.5 10:49 40  11       F 40-49      MoJo's Pop Co            
253   4121 Kenneth Durling       M      13:46 20:10   33:56.9 10:52 58  26       M 50-59      Team Robinson            
254   4153 Josh Forman           M      13:49 20:09   33:57.1 10:52 37  30       M 30-39                               
255   4778 Emily Helms           F      14:26 19:34   33:59.1 10:53 18  13       F 15-19                               
256   4776 Rachel Guy            F      14:25 19:34   33:59.1 10:53 22  42       F 20-29                               
257   4760 Kathy Garvin          F      14:43 19:19   34:02.1 10:53 64  6        M 60-99      Hoggie’s Heroes         
258   4796 Michael Basquill      M      14:14 19:51   34:04.9 10:54 31  31       M 30-39                               
259   3861 Lauren Kohlhepp       F      14:14 19:52   34:05.4 10:55 37  27       F 30-39                               
260   4931 David Stewart         M      14:38 19:29   34:07.0 10:55 55  27       M 50-59      Team 19064               
261   3839 Bridget Eichmiller    F      14:00 20:09   34:09.2 10:56 34  28       F 30-39      Hoggie’s Heroes         
262   5000 Deb Yamashita         F      14:08 20:05   34:13.0 10:57 60  1        F 60-99      Team 19064               
263   4549 Jennilynn Checchia    F      16:49 17:32   34:21.2 11:00 30  29       F 30-39                               
264   4730 Jake Haug             M      14:26 20:10   34:36.6 11:05 16  6        M 15-19                               
265   4721 Brian Haug            M      14:26 20:10   34:36.7 11:05 47  20       M 40-49                               
266   4614 Elli Dianla           F      14:47 19:56   34:43.6 11:07 21  43       F 20-29                               
267   4883 Chris Collins         M      14:47 19:59   34:46.2 11:08 24  44       M 20-29                               
268   4881 Tom Collins           M      13:42 21:04   34:46.4 11:08 57  28       M 50-59                               
269   4611 Jimmy D'Angelo        M      14:48 19:59   34:46.9 11:08 24  45       M 20-29                               
270   4572 Jean Collins          F      14:43 20:04   34:47.0 11:08 59  14       F 50-59                               
271   4803 Danie Ceballos        F      14:20 20:31   34:51.6 11:09 43  12       F 40-49                               
272   4725 Chris Cosgrove        M      15:10 19:46   34:56.3 11:11 60  7        M 60-99      Hoggie’s Heroes         
273   3924 Margaret Ferguson     F      14:29 20:35   35:04.1 11:13 52  15       F 50-59                               
274   4238 Teresa Bennett        F      15:28 19:36   35:04.5 11:13 53  16       F 50-59      Team 19064               
275   4061 Tim McAndrews         M      16:32 18:44   35:16.2 11:17 36  32       M 30-39      Team 19064               
276   4757 Nicholas Romano       M      15:38 19:43   35:21.4 11:19     2        No Age Given                          
277   3913 John Romano           M      15:38 19:43   35:21.5 11:19 37  33       M 30-39                               
278   4196 Theresa Gillespie     F      14:24 20:59   35:23.2 11:19 45  13       F 40-49      Team Robinson            
279   4745 Marina daywalt        F      13:37 21:51   35:27.8 11:21 16  14       F 15-19      Team Barney              
280   4743 Aimee daywalt         F      13:36 21:52   35:28.2 11:21 41  14       F 40-49      Team Barney              
281   4376 Kate Monan            F      14:54 20:35   35:28.3 11:21 56  17       F 50-59                               
282   3633 Samantha Malamut      F      13:43 21:49   35:31.5 11:22 25  44       F 20-29                               
283   3955 Sammy Williscroft     F      13:55 21:41   35:36.4 11:24 18  15       F 15-19                               
284   4769 Matthew Crowley       M      13:55 21:44   35:38.5 11:24 58  29       M 50-59      Sarah’s Fight for Hope  
285   4353 Tony Williams         M      15:59 19:45   35:44.1 11:26 51  30       M 50-59      Ella Bella               
286   4856 Catrina Colaiacovo    F      13:29 22:19   35:48.2 11:27 32  30       F 30-39                               
287   4858 Bryan Scheiner        M      13:29 22:20   35:48.5 11:28 35  34       M 30-39                               
288   4961 Michelle Connor       F      16:01 19:50   35:51.5 11:28 51  18       F 50-59                               
289   4871 McCormac Barry        M      16:33 19:37   36:09.2 11:34 18  7        M 15-19      Team Barney              
290   4990 Gina Koehler          F      14:48 21:22   36:10.2 11:34 57  19       F 50-59      Power of Love            
291   4816 Leah Mahr             F      14:08 22:05   36:12.9 11:35 38  31       F 30-39                               
292   4868 Ainsley Barry         F      16:38 19:44   36:21.6 11:38 21  45       F 20-29      Team Barney              
293   3858 natasha Filipov       F      19:55 16:42   36:36.6 11:43 20  46       F 20-29                               
294   3914 Jennifer Romano       F      15:39 20:58   36:37.2 11:43 31  32       F 30-39                               
295   4735 Tina Bell             F      14:55 21:53   36:48.4 11:47 43  15       F 40-49                               
296   4135 Samantha Cieslinski   F      14:05 22:57   37:02.1 11:51 32  33       F 30-39      Team Robinson            
297   4009 Bryan Mccartney       M      15:11 22:00   37:10.9 11:54 57  31       M 50-59      Hoggie’s Heroes         
298   4160 Muffy Farrell         F      15:55 21:20   37:15.7 11:55 51  20       F 50-59                               
299   4174 PJ Hansen             M      15:55 21:21   37:15.8 11:55 52  32       M 50-59                               
300   4239 Bryan Bennett         M      16:46 20:32   37:18.0 11:56 54  33       M 50-59      Team 19064               
301   4783 Nick Mazzanti         M      15:15 22:06   37:20.5 11:57 24  46       M 20-29                               
302   4780 Sierra Wagner         F      15:19 22:02   37:21.2 11:57 24  47       F 20-29                               
303   4779 Donald Bell           M      15:18 22:04   37:21.3 11:57 24  47       M 20-29                               
304   4788 Christina George      F      13:23 24:03   37:25.2 11:58 37  34       F 30-39      Pirates of the Curabbean 
305   4791 Cristna O’Brien     F      15:29 21:58   37:26.8 11:59 47  16       F 40-49                               
306   4799 Robyn Banger          F      14:40 22:50   37:30.5 12:00 16  16       F 15-19                               
307   3941 Mary Kadlec           F      15:58 21:47   37:44.7 12:05 36  35       F 30-39                               
308   3942 Megan Beaton          F      16:00 21:45   37:44.8 12:05 39  36       F 30-39                               
309   4673 Aly Mento             F      14:14 23:31   37:45.8 12:05 23  48       F 20-29      Team Barney              
310   4734 Cindy Lenahan         F      14:50 22:56   37:46.2 12:05 60  2        F 60-99                               
311   4753 John Lenahan          M      14:51 22:56   37:46.7 12:05 61  8        M 60-99                               
312   4140 Colleen Frisco        F      14:58 22:51   37:49.0 12:06 37  37       F 30-39                               
313   4765 Phil Gallaro          M      14:53 22:56   37:49.5 12:06 27  48       M 20-29      Sarah’s Fight for Hope  
314   3651 Marisa Amirian        F      17:55 19:57   37:51.2 12:07 41  17       F 40-49      Team Barney              
315   3848 Caitlin Shuler        F      16:03 21:49   37:52.3 12:07 35  38       F 30-39      Hoggie’s Heroes         
316   4207 Daniel Pohl           M      14:16 23:38   37:53.4 12:07 16  8        M 15-19      Courtney's Crew          
317   4952 Julia Rufo            F      13:17 24:40   37:56.6 12:09 17  17       F 15-19                               
318   3993 Patrick Monaghan      M      15:19 22:38   37:57.4 12:09 17  9        M 15-19      Team Mony                
319   3995 G. Monaghan           F      13:42 24:20   38:01.9 12:10 12  9        F 1-14       Team Mony                
320   3904 Elizabeth McBride     F      14:29 23:38   38:07.5 12:12 24  49       F 20-29                               
321   4577 K. Martin             M      13:41 24:28   38:08.4 12:12 12  9        M 1-14                                
322   4653 Kassidy Foley         F      14:25 23:44   38:09.1 12:13 16  18       F 15-19      Team Poppy Rocks         
323   4246 Ariana Trabachino     F      15:50 22:21   38:10.7 12:13 15  19       F 15-19      Courtney's Crew          
324   4205 Courtney Pohl         F      15:50 22:21   38:10.7 12:13 15  20       F 15-19      Courtney's Crew          
325   4137 Joe Ruchser           M      14:51 23:24   38:14.8 12:14 16  10       M 15-19      Pirates of the Curabbean 
326   4138 Tina Ruchser          F      14:57 23:18   38:14.9 12:14 49  18       F 40-49      Pirates of the Curabbean 
327   4527 C. Carlin             M      15:00 23:17   38:16.8 12:15 10  10       M 1-14                                
328   4872 P. Barry              F      22:28 15:50   38:18.1 12:15 12  10       F 1-14       Team Barney              
329   4795 Hailey Monaghan       F      14:27 24:03   38:29.9 12:19 15  21       F 15-19                               
330   3940 Joe Taulane           M      16:02 22:37   38:38.6 12:22 55  34       M 50-59                               
331   3875 Denise Gargan         F      15:22 23:29   38:50.8 12:26 59  21       F 50-59      Hoggie’s Heroes         
332   3838 Dan Boudwin           M      16:23 22:30   38:52.6 12:26 65  9        M 60-99                               
333   3996 Casey Monaghan        F      15:23 23:30   38:52.9 12:27 22  50       F 20-29      Team Mony                
334   4670 Kelsey Nieckoski      F      14:14 24:42   38:56.2 12:28 23  51       F 20-29      Team Barney              
335   3990 Ashley Monaghan       F      15:20 23:47   39:07.0 12:31 21  52       F 20-29                               
336   4090 Catherine Severino    F      15:30 23:56   39:26.2 12:37 49  19       F 40-49      Team 19064               
337   4028 Elise Marino          F      16:45 22:42   39:26.3 12:37 40  20       F 40-49      Team 19064               
338   3994 Don Monaghan          M      16:28 23:01   39:29.6 12:38 50  35       M 50-59      Team Mony                
339   4181 Carly Zuk             F      13:16 26:15   39:30.4 12:39 41  21       F 40-49                               
340   4182 christina dunlap      F      13:16 26:15   39:30.7 12:39 41  22       F 40-49                               
341   3871 Mark Doughten         M      12:49 27:08   39:57.0 12:47 20  49       M 20-29                               
342   3648 David Wetheral        M      17:36 22:24   39:59.8 12:48 58  36       M 50-59                               
343   3650 Alex Wetheral         M      17:39 22:21   40:00.3 12:48 29  50       M 20-29                               
344   4088 Britt Cappella        F      16:50 23:27   40:16.8 12:53 24  53       F 20-29      Team 19064               
345   4180 Larry Scherff         M      16:37 23:56   40:32.6 12:58 66  10       M 60-99      Team Love, Vaughn        
346   4615 Janet Musser          F      16:30 24:05   40:34.6 12:59 48  23       F 40-49                               
347   4371 Sandi Torney          F      16:12 24:24   40:36.8 13:00 52  22       F 50-59                               
348   3950 Rob Mark              M      16:46 23:58   40:43.8 13:02 47  21       M 40-49      128 Stomps Cancer        
349   4184 Timothy Gallagher     M      35:37 5:14    40:50.2 13:04 56  37       M 50-59      Team Poppy Rocks         
350   3999 Paige Buchwald        F      15:47 25:11   40:57.9 13:07 16  22       F 15-19      Hoggie’s Heroes         
351   4094 Linnea Luzzo          F      16:50 24:09   40:59.0 13:07 27  54       F 20-29      The Cuckoo Birds         
352   3997 Colleen Kennedy       F      15:57 25:07   41:03.4 13:08 50  23       F 50-59      Hoggie’s Heroes         
353   3943 Lisa Stroud           F      18:12 22:53   41:05.3 13:09 58  24       F 50-59                               
354   4126 Caryn Durling         F      16:57 24:15   41:12.2 13:11 56  25       F 50-59      Team Robinson            
355   4119 Valerie Hoffman       F      16:57 24:20   41:17.1 13:13 55  26       F 50-59      Team Robinson            
356   4165 Arielle Chard         F      17:00 24:18   41:17.7 13:13 26  55       F 20-29      The Cuckoo Birds         
357   4854 Amy Johnson           F      18:04 23:15   41:19.7 13:14 44  24       F 40-49                               
358   4215 Sue Pohl              F      18:01 23:32   41:33.8 13:18 48  25       F 40-49      Courtney's Crew          
359   3956 Brian Whetstone       M      16:45 25:00   41:44.9 13:22 44  22       M 40-49                               
360   3654 Kelly Whetstone       F      16:45 25:01   41:45.2 13:22 40  26       F 40-49                               
361   4965 Betsy Simonds         F      17:29 24:25   41:54.2 13:25 59  27       F 50-59                               
362   4726 Ellen Cosgrove        F      17:28 24:27   41:54.3 13:25 56  28       F 50-59      Hoggie’s Heroes         
363   4607 Sue Berneski          F      13:00 29:02   42:01.7 13:27 52  29       F 50-59                               
364   4042 John Hoffner          M      17:19 24:50   42:08.8 13:29 59  38       M 50-59      Team 19064               
365   4156 A. Jenkins            M      21:07 21:07   42:14.4 13:31 11  11       M 1-14                                
366   3960 E. Papageorgiou       M      13:14 29:04   42:17.8 13:32 7   12       M 1-14       MoJo's Pop Co            
367   4155 C. Jenkins            M      16:29 25:50   42:19.3 13:33 9   13       M 1-14                                
368   4269 Rob Torney            M      16:34 25:46   42:20.1 13:33 53  39       M 50-59                               
369   3860 CARL NAMIOTKA         M      17:42 24:43   42:24.6 13:34 50  40       M 50-59      MoJo's Pop Co            
370   4254 N. Kuczynski          M      23:35 19:07   42:42.5 13:40 12  14       M 1-14       Courtney's Crew          
371   4543 J. Garaghan           M      18:44 24:08   42:52.8 13:43 10  15       M 1-14                                
372   4544 L. Garaghan           F      18:51 24:30   43:20.1 13:52 8   11       F 1-14                                
373   4540 Heather Garaghan      M      18:51 24:30   43:20.3 13:52 38  35       M 30-39                               
374   4785 Jim Cooper            M      17:28 25:53   43:20.7 13:52 59  41       M 50-59      Team 19064               
375   4063 Kara McAndrews        F      18:20 25:42   44:01.8 14:05 37  39       F 30-39      Team 19064               
376   4696 james rich            M      18:16 25:47   44:02.6 14:06 38  36       M 30-39                               
377   3968 Michelle Spadaro      F      17:39 26:33   44:12.0 14:09 53  30       F 50-59                               
378   4573 Kim Kristl            F      17:40 26:33   44:12.6 14:09 55  31       F 50-59                               
379   3965 Marie Virella         F      17:40 26:33   44:13.1 14:09 30  40       F 30-39                               
380   4358 John Musser           M      18:34 25:53   44:26.2 14:13 56  42       M 50-59                               
381   3849 Christian Shuler      M      15:38 29:19   44:57.2 14:23 46  23       M 40-49      Hoggie’s Heroes         
382   4154 Bruce Jenkins         M      21:05 23:53   44:58.2 14:23 36  37       M 30-39                               
383   4157 B. Jenkins            M      21:05 23:53   44:58.3 14:23 3   16       M 1-14                                
384   3652 Brian Amirian         M      17:58 27:04   45:01.9 14:25 45  24       M 40-49      Team Barney              
385   4940 Molly Callanan        F      17:41 27:22   45:02.3 14:25 25  56       F 20-29      Team 19064               
386   4789 erica vasquez         F      17:41 27:22   45:03.3 14:25 26  57       F 20-29      Team 19064               
387   4347 Linda Kuczynski       F      18:25 27:16   45:40.5 14:37 54  32       F 50-59      Courtney's Crew          
388   4244 A. Trabachino         F      18:26 27:15   45:40.7 14:37 11  12       F 1-14       Courtney's Crew          
389   4812 Lindsey Craig         F      38:01 7:40    45:40.9 14:37 26  58       F 20-29      Pirates of the Curabbean 
390   4713 C. Clark              F      14:54 30:50   45:44.3 14:38 11  13       F 1-14       Team Love, Vaughn        
391   4714 A. Clark              F      14:52 30:53   45:44.4 14:38 9   14       F 1-14       Team Love, Vaughn        
392   3816 Alexis Cleary         F      18:04 27:41   45:45.2 14:38 19  23       F 15-19                               
393   3813 Jessica Cleary        F      17:58 27:59   45:57.6 14:42 42  27       F 40-49                               
394   4981 S. Johnson            F      18:50 27:29   46:18.5 14:49 10  15       F 1-14                                
395   4980 Kathy Gormley         F      19:03 27:16   46:18.9 14:49 50  33       F 50-59                               
396   4122 Erik Vogel            M      18:26 28:00   46:26.0 14:52 47  25       M 40-49      Team 19064               
397   3944 Sam Stroud            M      21:03 25:28   46:30.8 14:53 20  51       M 20-29                               
398   3866 Jack Smolen           M      21:03 25:28   46:31.1 14:53 20  52       M 20-29                               
399   4538 Shaun Gavaghan        M      18:44 27:55   46:38.4 14:55 39  38       M 30-39                               
400   4690 Mary Kaskabas         F      18:57 27:45   46:41.7 14:57 37  41       F 30-39                               
401   4746 Chris Dunton          M      13:51 33:15   47:06.7 15:05 56  43       M 50-59      Sarah’s Fight for Hope  
402   4211 Alex Pohl             M      21:05 26:02   47:07.0 15:05 47  26       M 40-49      Courtney's Crew          
403   4699 Candice Mcnelly       F      18:28 28:51   47:18.9 15:08 34  42       F 30-39                               
404   4525 C. Warrington         M      15:47 31:36   47:22.4 15:10 11  17       M 1-14                                
405   4822 Sam Stroud            M      21:02 26:21   47:23.6 15:10 58  44       M 50-59                               
406   3945 Courtney Stroud       F      21:02 26:22   47:23.7 15:10 23  59       F 20-29                               
407   3989 John Monaghan         M      21:01 27:33   48:33.8 15:32 53  45       M 50-59                               
408   3991 Denise Monaghan       F      21:02 27:32   48:34.1 15:33 52  34       F 50-59                               
409   4158 Jenny Tran            F      21:04 29:26   50:30.0 16:10 32  43       F 30-39                               
410   4542 J. Powers             F      17:16 33:15   50:31.0 16:10 8   16       F 1-14                                
411   4671 Denise Mento          F      22:24 28:46   51:09.7 16:22 48  28       F 40-49      Team Barney              
412   4672 Lauren Mento          F      22:22 28:48   51:10.1 16:22 28  60       F 20-29      Team Barney              
413   4008 leslie lynch          F      24:18 30:21   54:38.5 17:29 52  35       F 50-59      Pirates of the Curabbean 
414   4962 Basil Beck            M      25:41 30:02   55:43.1 17:50 81  11       M 60-99                               
      4068 Colleen Parfitt       F      17:49                       36                                                 
      4163 Claudia Zanine        F      16:27                       17                        Ella Bella               
      4167 T. Parfitt            M      17:48                       6                                                  
      4197 Jennifer Gillespie    F      11:30                       43                        Team Robinson            
      4523 Justin Warrington     M      18:04                       50                                                 
      3934 Remington O'Connor    F      13:43                       25                                                 
      4026 Victoria Antenucci    F      25:01                       17                        Team 19064               
      4335 Mike Grant            M      37:19                       51                        Team 19064               
      4000 Peg Barr              F      41:50                       68                                                 
      4015 Lindsay McGann        F      43:18                       36                                                 
      4017 Molly Conaway         F      44:03                       41                                                 
      4021 Harry DeJesse         M      40:04                       60                        Team 19064               
      4022 Maria Franzini        F      40:02                       47                        Team 19064               
      4038 Sarah Stodard         F      37:51                       42                        Team Barney              
      4062 Brenda Scioli         F      43:50                       42                        Team Barney              
      4066 Cara Conwell          F      41:20                       24                                                 
      4758 Amy O’Connell       F      41:50                       35                                                 
      4828 Paul Isenberg         M      42:16                       52                                                 
      4930 Debra Smeltzer        F      44:08                       59                                                 
      4985 Christa Horrocks      F      42:16                       26                                                 
      4986 Adam Smith            M      42:16                       32                                                 
      3852 Stephen Tallon        M      42:08                       42                        Hoggie’s Heroes         
      3853 Katie Tallon          F      42:07                       39                        Hoggie’s Heroes         
      3865 Jennifer Hanson       F      44:09                       49                        Team Poppy Rocks         
      3892 Stephen Miller        M      44:12                       50                        Team Poppy Rocks         
      4640 Donna Grimpel         F      41:57                       50                                                 
      4749 Janice Dunton         F      47:01                       56                        Sarah’s Fight for Hope  
      4268 Kim Flaville          F      47:11                       63                                                 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Justin Staudenmayer   4996 23  1       M                      17:52.3 
2     Anthony Ferreri       3631 56  2       M      Hyde Park NY US 19:26.4 
3     Anonymous Participant 4674 33  3       M      Malvern PA US   21:12.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Allison McLaughlin 4870 24  6       F      Wynnewood PA US   21:30.1 
2     Rebecca Reilley    3850 35  7       F      Springfield PA US 21:33.7 
3     Erin Clawson       3985 26  11      F      Springfield PA US 21:48.3 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Matthew Ferreri 4740 13  9       M      Hyde Park NY US 21:35.6 
2     Colton Rhodes   4925 14  40                             24:09.0 
3     Sean Martin     4575 13  53      M                      24:47.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brendan Monaghan 4775 16  50      M      Langhorne PA US    24:35.6 
2     Ryan Lynagh      3644 16  57      M      West Chester PA US 24:56.7 
3     Michael Stewart  4934 18  122     M      Narberth PA US     27:47.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Zach Rumford      4007 22  10      M      Wilmington DE US   21:44.6 
2     Joshua Coakley    3927 21  13      M      West Chester PA US 21:49.3 
3     Christopher Oscar 4809 26  18      M      Pennsville NJ US   22:26.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Wetherill, III 3649 30  4       M      North Wales PA US  21:19.0 
2     Brian Antonuccio     4077 35  28      M      West Chester PA US 23:11.5 
3     Scott Lenahan        4752 32  31      M      Charlestown MA US  23:17.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ed Penot      4031 44  8       M      Glen Mills PA US 21:35.0 
2     Chad Rhodes   4919 41  17                              22:11.7 
3     Damon daywalt 4744 40  30      M      Norristown PA US 23:15.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     David Halpern   3928 56  5       M      Philadelphia PA US      21:22.6 
2     David Reinhardt 3978 51  20      M      Huntingdon Valley PA US 22:32.7 
3     Joe Gorman      4686 59  36      M      Ambler PA US            23:38.8 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Larry Wargo     4570 60  35      M                          23:38.0 
2     Phil Charamella 4083 60  121     M      Springfield PA US   27:47.4 
3     Mark Rose       4878 65  136     M      Sea Isle City NJ US 28:11.5 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     isabella Carlino 3640 14  65      F      Ardmore PA US   25:13.9 
2     H. Klein         4966 12  95      F                      26:24.8 
3     K. O'Neill       4817 7   123     F      Blackwood NJ US 27:50.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Olivia Tullman    4569 16  24      F                          23:02.7 
2     Paige Barcus      3979 15  34      F      Sea Isle City NJ US 23:33.2 
3     LeeAnn Markwalter 4707 18  37      F      Pennsburg PA US     23:45.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Caitlin McGinley 3929 21  12      F      West Chester PA US 21:49.2 
2     Marissa Berneski 3658 24  19      F      Warrington PA US   22:30.5 
3     Colleen Meehan   3872 29  39      F      Drexel Hill PA US  23:58.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Salena Saracina 4328 32  14      F        US             22:00.6 
2     K. Adomsky      4892 35  15      M      Doylestown PA US 22:09.2 
3     Kristin McCane  4963 37  21      F                       22:37.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Clare McGrory    4204 42  69      F      Wallingford PA US 25:28.8 
2     Julia Bonogofsky 3906 43  75      F      Voorhees NJ US    25:40.4 
3     Meghan Rush      4715 43  99      F      Broomall PA US    26:35.0 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Kelly Mullen    3949 52  58      F      Chester Springs PA US 25:01.7 
2     Karen Mccartney 4033 56  104     F      Doylestown PA US      26:46.8 
3     Rose Clawson    3986 54  112     F      Springfield PA US     27:19.0 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Deb Yamashita 5000 60  262     F      Wynnewood PA US 34:13.0 
2     Cindy Lenahan 4734 60  310     F      Woodstown NJ US 37:46.2 

Embed Code