Rolf Prima Tri At The Grove

Sat July 27, 2019 Cottage Grove, OR US 97424 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender State Chip    Age Division Division     BIKE    RUN     TOTAL   Sex Place 
                                                  Time        Place                                                   
===== === ========================== ====== ===== ======= === ======== ============ ======= ======= ======= ========= 
1     203 Todd Hamilton              M      OR    58:44   47  1        OVERALLMEN   0:35:21 0:23:23 0:58:44 1         
2     202 Shawn Dodd                 M      WA    1:06:25 39  2        OVERALLMEN   0:39:26 0:27:15 1:06:25 2         
3     207 MICHAEL HOLCOMB            M      CA    1:08:22 62  3        OVERALLMEN   0:37:43 0:31:06 1:08:22 3         
4     205 John Molloy                M      OR    1:11:01 60  1        M6064        0:40:24 0:28:42 1:11:01 4         
5     210 Sarah Brooke               F      OR    1:14:34 34  1        OVERALLWOMEN                 1:14:34 1         
6     206 Hal Hockema                M      OR    1:20:21 61  2        M6064                        1:20:21 5         
7     213 Jessica Rasmussen-Williams F      OR    1:25:23 45  2        OVERALLWOMEN                 1:25:23 2         
8     204 Michael Nazarian           M      OR    1:32:33 48  1        M4549                        1:32:33 6         
9     211 Caitlin Joyce              F      OR    1:34:27 36  3        OVERALLWOMEN                 1:34:27 3         
10    209 Lian Hagel                 F      OR    1:38:18 14  1        F014                         1:38:18 4         
11    214 Staci Hagel                F      OR    1:45:10 47  1        F4549                        1:45:10 5         
12    208 David Kessler              M      OR    2:04:27 71  1        M7074        1:13:43 0:51:08 2:04:27 7         


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib Age Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ====== ======== ==== 
1     Todd Hamilton   203 47  M      OR US         
2     Shawn Dodd      202 39  M      WA US         
3     MICHAEL HOLCOMB 207 62  M      CA US         


F014
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Lian Hagel 209 14  10      F      OR US         


F4549
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Staci Hagel 214 47  11      F      OR US         


M4549
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Michael Nazarian 204 48  8       M      OR US         


M6064
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     John Molloy 205 60  4       M      OR US         
2     Hal Hockema 206 61  6       M      OR US         


M7074
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     David Kessler 208 71  12      M      OR US         


OVERALLMEN
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Todd Hamilton   203 47  1       M      OR US         
2     Shawn Dodd      202 39  2       M      WA US         
3     MICHAEL HOLCOMB 207 62  3       M      CA US         


OVERALLWOMEN
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Sarah Brooke               210 34  5       F      OR US         
2     Jessica Rasmussen-Williams 213 45  7       F      OR US         
3     Caitlin Joyce              211 36  9       F      OR US         

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/30576.

Embed Code