Rolf Prima Tri At The Grove

Sat July 27, 2019 Cottage Grove, OR US 97424 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender State Chip    Age Division Division         Gender Place Swim     Swim Pace T1       Bike     Bike Speed T2   Run      Run Pace     
                                              Time        Place                                                                                                             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ===== ======= === ======== ================ ============ ======== ========= ======== ======== ========== ==== ======== ============ 
1     1115 Keller Norland        M      OR    1:02:47 16  1        Male Overall     1            9:58     1:19/100m 0:23     33:13:00 23.4 mph   0:33 18:42    6:00 min/mi  
2     1121 Bradley Laughlin      M      OR    1:05:52 25  2        Male Overall     2            12:23    1:39/100m 1:10     32:38:00 23.9 mph   0:40 19:04    6:08 min/mi  
3     1206 Elijah Engstrom       M            1:07:46 16  3        Male Overall     3            12:44    1:41/100m 0:31     34:04:00 22.8 mph   0:38 19:51    6:23 min/mi  
4     1130 Jonathan Woodland     M      OR    1:08:02 33  1        M3034            4            12:47    1:42/100m 0:39     35:50:00 21.7 mph   0:36 18:13    5:51 min/mi  
5     1162 Marcelo Silva         M      OR    1:09:03 51  1        M5054            5            12:20    1:38/100m 0:39     35:57:00 21.6 mph   0:44 19:24    6:14 min/mi  
6     1117 Aymeric Feyfant       M      OR    1:11:27 18  1        M1519            6            12:16    1:38/100m 0:39     39:37:00 19.6 mph   0:40 18:16    5:52 min/mi  
7     1114 Alexander Amparo      M      OR    1:11:46 16  2        M1519            7            12:23    1:39/100m 0:49     36:49:00 21.1 mph   0:37 21:09    6:48 min/mi  
8     1126 Chad Conner           M      OR    1:11:46 28  1        M2529            8            13:14    1:45/100m 1:15     34:19:00 22.7 mph   0:45 22:14    7:09 min/mi  
9     1167 Theodore Even         M      WA    1:12:44 60  1        M6064            9            15:16    2:02/100m 1:14     34:25:00 22.6 mph   0:46 21:05    6:46 min/mi  
10    1017 Batya Beard           F      OR    1:13:22 21  1        Female Overall   1            13:08    1:45/100m 0:46     39:50:00 19.5 mph   0:52 18:48    6:02 min/mi  
11    1156 Chris Walton          M      OR    1:13:34 49  1        M4549            10           12:51    1:42/100m 1:25     36:18:00 21.4 mph   0:59 22:04    7:05 min/mi  
12    1123 jason mahnesmith      M      OR    1:13:43 26  2        M2529            11           12:49    1:42/100m 0:49     36:47:00 21.2 mph   0:41 22:39    7:17 min/mi  
13    1055 Casey Hire            F      OR    1:13:52 40  2        Female Overall   2            14:00    1:51/100m 1:41     38:47:00 20.1 mph   0:48 18:38    5:59 min/mi  
14    1145 Daniel Dismuke        M      OR    1:14:33 42  1        M4044            12           13:42    1:49/100m 1:37     36:10:00 21.5 mph   1:19 21:47    7:00 min/mi  
15    1074 Monica Emerick        F      OR    1:15:05 46  3        Female Overall   3            15:17    2:02/100m 1:09     35:42:00 21.8 mph   0:50 22:09    7:07 min/mi  
16    1019 Haley Laughlin        F      OR    1:15:38 23  1        F2024            4            15:00    1:59/100m 0:59     37:00:00 21.0 mph   0:48 21:53    7:02 min/mi  
17    1025 Katie Colasurdo       F      OR    1:17:38 28  1        F2529            5            14:36    1:56/100m 1:18     38:05:00 20.4 mph   0:42 22:59    7:23 min/mi  
18    1138 Sean McBurney         M      OR    1:18:33 38  1        M3539            13           16:16    2:10/100m 1:13     37:13:00 20.9 mph   0:42 23:10    7:27 min/mi  
19    1155 Brad Moehlmann        M      OR    1:18:38 48  2        M4549            14           14:37    1:56/100m 1:16     37:15:00 20.9 mph   1:33 23:58    7:42 min/mi  
20    1016 Sophia Ranck          F      OR    1:19:27 19  1        F1519            6            11:09    1:29/100m 1:21     41:35:00 18.7 mph   0:55 24:29:00 7:52 min/mi  
21    1132 Ian Hilgart-Martiszus M      OR    1:21:18 34  2        M3034            15           18:28    2:27/100m 1:55     38:27:00 20.2 mph   1:05 21:25    6:53 min/mi  
22    1175 Phil Anderson         M      OR    1:21:54 67  1        M6569            16           13:45    1:49/100m 1:33     40:49:00 19.1 mph   1:08 24:41:00 7:56 min/mi  
23    1141 Mike Ftede            M      OR    1:22:19 40  2        M4044            17           16:25    2:11/100m 1:39     39:52:00 19.5 mph   1:26 22:59    7:23 min/mi  
24    1210 Kaytee Arlond         F            1:22:42 25  2        F2529            7            13:02    1:44/100m 3:11     43:03:00 18.1 mph   0:52 22:36    7:16 min/mi  
25    1010 Kate Middleton        F      OR    1:23:14 13  1        Female 9 & Under 8            15:03    2:00/100m 1:17     44:27:00 17.5 mph   1:12 21:18    6:51 min/mi  
26    1153 Ross Downey           M      OR    1:24:09 46  3        M4549            18           13:08    1:44/100m 1:27     39:59:00 19.5 mph   1:12 28:25:00 9:08 min/mi  
27    1069 Michelle Kertz        F      OR    1:24:31 44  1        F4044            9            17:21    2:18/100m 1:17     37:50:00 20.6 mph   1:34 26:31:00 8:31 min/mi  
28    1142 Levi Forney           M      OR    1:24:54 41  3        M4044            19           16:46    2:14/100m 1:51     40:25:00 19.3 mph   1:20 24:34:00 7:54 min/mi  
29    1083 Robin Mayall          F      OR    1:24:57 53  1        F5054            10           12:14    1:37/100m 1:46     39:36:00 19.7 mph   0:47 30:37:00 9:50 min/mi  
30    1096 Jodi Marthaller       F      OR    1:25:28 59  1        F5559            11           14:43    1:57/100m 1:37     42:43:00 18.2 mph   1:00 25:27:00 8:11 min/mi  
31    1131 Trevor Steele         M      OR    1:25:40 34  3        M3034            20           15:56    2:07/100m 1:50     39:55:00 19.5 mph   1:08 26:53:00 8:38 min/mi  
32    1135 KILLIAN CONDON        M      OR    1:25:47 37  2        M3539            21           18:34    2:28/100m 2:19     40:33:00 19.2 mph   0:45 23:38    7:36 min/mi  
33    1143 Charles Anderson      M      OR    1:26:25 41  4        M4044            22           19:20    2:34/100m 2:22     36:09:00 21.5 mph   1:32 27:05:00 8:42 min/mi  
34    1020 Jordyn Caldwell       F      OR    1:26:38 26  3        F2529            12           12:57    1:43/100m 1:07     45:01:00 17.3 mph   0:52 26:44:00 8:35 min/mi  
35    1111 Cooper Whittington    M      OR    1:26:55 15  3        M1519            23           14:52    1:58/100m 1:51     47:30:00 16.4 mph   0:41 22:02    7:05 min/mi  
36    1147 Jeremy Eichner        M      OR    1:27:12 43  5        M4044            24           16:18    2:10/100m 2:33     40:52:00 19.0 mph   0:56 26:34:00 8:33 min/mi  
37    1120 Daniel Lavy           M      TX    1:27:39 22  1        M2024            25           17:07    2:16/100m 2:17     40:47:00 19.1 mph   1:53 25:37:00 8:14 min/mi  
38    1149 Montana Long          M      OR    1:27:54 43  6        M4044            26           15:58    2:07/100m 1:48     41:59:00 18.5 mph   1:50 26:21:00 8:28 min/mi  
39    1051 Adria Decker          F      OR    1:27:55 39  1        F3539            13           15:23    2:03/100m 2:21     41:48:00 18.6 mph   1:13 27:11:00 8:44 min/mi  
40    1177 Tim Johnson           M      OR    1:28:01 68  2        M6569            27           15:25    2:03/100m 1:37     41:09:00 18.9 mph   1:01 28:51:00 9:17 min/mi  
41    1066 Ann Craig             F      OR    1:28:07 43  2        F4044            14           14:15    1:53/100m 2:27     43:57:00 17.7 mph   1:10 26:20:00 8:28 min/mi  
42    1212 Trent McQuaid         M            1:28:35 16  4        M1519            28           12:15    1:37/100m 0:55     49:36:00 15.7 mph   0:48 25:03:00 8:03 min/mi  
43    1122 dylan harvey          M      OR    1:29:05 26  3        M2529            29           17:13    2:17/100m 2:14     43:29:00 17.9 mph   0:39 25:32:00 8:12 min/mi  
44    1128 Adam Turman           M      OR    1:29:05 32  4        M3034            30           17:00    2:15/100m 2:12     43:18:00 18.0 mph   0:45 25:52:00 8:19 min/mi  
45    1047 Tiffany Prata         F      CA    1:29:22 38  2        F3539            15           18:06    2:24/100m 2:22     41:17:00 18.8 mph   0:53 26:46:00 8:36 min/mi  
46    1160 Joe Van Veldhuizen    M      OR    1:29:25 50  2        M5054            31           15:57    2:07/100m 1:32     38:04:00 20.4 mph   1:19 32:35:00 10:29 min/mi 
47    1087 Sukey Brick           F      OR    1:29:56 56  2        F5559            16           18:01    2:24/100m 2:20     43:44:00 17.8 mph   1:09 24:45:00 7:57 min/mi  
48    1112 Ethan Black           M      OR    1:29:57 16  5        M1519            32           16:32    2:12/100m 3:12     44:21:00 17.5 mph   1:48 24:06:00 7:45 min/mi  
49    1150 Curtis Black          M      OR    1:29:57 44  7        M4044            33           18:50    2:30/100m 2:38     40:39:00 19.1 mph   3:44 24:07:00 7:45 min/mi  
50    1034 Erica Midttveit       F      OR    1:30:02 34  1        F3034            17           15:29    2:03/100m 1:39     41:58:00 18.5 mph   0:50 30:07:00 9:41 min/mi  
51    1275 Preciosa Martinez     F            1:30:34 22  2        F2024            18           16:09    2:09/100m 1:04     44:50:00 17.3 mph   1:06 27:27:00 8:49 min/mi  
52    1090 Kelli Steele          F      OR    1:30:40 57  3        F5559            19           18:15    2:25/100m 2:15     44:24:00 17.5 mph   1:13 24:36:00 7:54 min/mi  
53    1129 Adam Bertrand         M      OR    1:30:47 33  5        M3034            34           21:33    2:52/100m 2:18     43:16:00 18.0 mph   0:36 23:05    7:25 min/mi  
54    1095 Rebecca Allgeier      F      OH    1:31:06 59  4        F5559            20           16:37    2:12/100m 1:33     42:56:00 18.1 mph   1:29 28:33:00 9:11 min/mi  
55    1159 Alex Freddi           M      OR    1:31:38 49  4        M4549            35           16:08    2:08/100m 2:20     41:43:00 18.6 mph   1:15 30:14:00 9:43 min/mi  
56    1056 Linda Morrison        F      OR    1:31:46 40  3        F4044            21           18:56    2:31/100m 1:50     43:15:00 18.0 mph   1:09 26:39:00 8:34 min/mi  
57    1174 Scott Miller          M      CA    1:32:12 65  3        M6569            36           17:41    2:21/100m 2:31     42:49:00 18.2 mph   1:16 27:57:00 8:59 min/mi  
58    1139 Kipp Wesslen          M      OR    1:32:40 39  3        M3539            37           16:13    2:09/100m 4:40     47:10:00 16.5 mph   2:59 21:39    6:57 min/mi  
59    1163 Bill Witt             M      OR    1:32:46 54  3        M5054            38           15:56    2:07/100m 2:06     41:18:00 18.8 mph   1:22 32:06:00 10:19 min/mi 
60    1088 Heidi Keller          F      OR    1:32:57 56  5        F5559            22           17:26    2:19/100m 3:01     41:59:00 18.5 mph   1:46 28:46:00 9:15 min/mi  
61    1124 Levi Wise             M      WA    1:33:30 27  4        M2529            39           15:16    2:02/100m 47:55:00          0.0 mph                  0:00 min/mi  
62    1127 Andy Drake            M      OR    1:33:31 32  6        M3034            40           20:42    2:45/100m 1:57     43:56:00 17.7 mph   0:54 26:04:00 8:23 min/mi  
63    1125 Corbin Brindle        M      OR    1:34:10 27  5        M2529            41           15:18    2:02/100m 2:16     49:24:00 15.7 mph   0:56 26:17:00 8:27 min/mi  
64    1154 BRUCE KEHE            M      OR    1:34:12 48  5        M4549            42           16:55    2:15/100m 2:14     43:52:00 17.7 mph   2:23 28:50:00 9:16 min/mi  
65    1108 L. Booth              M      OR    1:34:34 12  1        Male 10-14       43           17:11    2:17/100m 3:18     45:20:00 17.2 mph   1:16 27:32:00 8:51 min/mi  
66    1085 Angela Keating        F      OR    1:34:35 54  2        F5054            23           14:55    1:59/100m 2:09     49:37:00 15.7 mph   1:26 26:30:00 8:31 min/mi  
67    1144 Scott Sweeney         M      OR    1:34:42 42  8        M4044            44           23:29    3:07/100m 1:54     42:01:00 18.5 mph   0:37 26:44:00 8:36 min/mi  
68    1032 Alison Clark          F      OR    1:35:14 31  2        F3034            24           15:24    2:03/100m 2:57     48:30:00 16.0 mph   1:10 27:14:00 8:45 min/mi  
69    1075 Kristine Traustason   F      OR    1:35:17 46  1        F4549            25           15:00    1:59/100m 1:38     46:33:00 16.7 mph   0:57 31:10:00 10:01 min/mi 
70    1026 Hannah Murley         F      OR    1:35:41 28  4        F2529            26           17:59    2:23/100m 2:52     43:05:00 18.1 mph   1:31 30:16:00 9:44 min/mi  
71    1058 Sharon Crowley        F      OR    1:35:41 41  4        F4044            27           17:40    2:21/100m 1:16     43:45:00 17.8 mph   1:12 31:50:00 10:14 min/mi 
72    1133 Jonathan Sharman      M      OR    1:36:10 36  4        M3539            45           16:31    2:12/100m 3:28     44:18:00 17.6 mph   2:10 29:44:00 9:34 min/mi  
73    1060 Leslie Thomas         F      OR    1:37:08 41  5        F4044            28           25:21:00 3:22/100m 2:16     37:51:00 20.6 mph   2:37 29:05:00 9:21 min/mi  
74    1152 Kevin Mozena          M      OR    1:37:11 46  6        M4549            46           21:15    2:49/100m 4:44     41:09:00 18.9 mph   1:55 28:11:00 9:03 min/mi  
75    1061 Lauren MacKenzie      F      OR    1:37:16 41  6        F4044            29           14:29    1:55/100m 4:16     46:05:00 16.9 mph   2:01 30:27:00 9:48 min/mi  
76    1118 Andy Hunter           M      WA    1:37:17 18  6        M1519            47           20:15    2:41/100m 1:44     46:35:00 16.7 mph   0:30 28:15:00 9:05 min/mi  
77    1170 Curt Dooley           M      OR    1:37:21 62  2        M6064            48           21:12    2:49/100m 2:51     41:23:00 18.8 mph   1:47 30:09:00 9:42 min/mi  
78    1161 Mark Yarvis           M      OR    1:37:30 50  4        M5054            49           15:39    2:05/100m 3:09     43:59:00 17.7 mph   1:59 32:44:00 10:32 min/mi 
79    1116 Leo McLean            M      OR    1:37:56 17  7        M1519            50           15:52    2:06/100m 2:23     52:43:00 14.7 mph   1:51 25:09:00 8:05 min/mi  
80    1208 Scott Adamo           M            1:38:06 48  7        M4549            51           21:30    2:51/100m 3:12     42:13:00 18.4 mph   1:57 29:16:00 9:25 min/mi  
81    1146 Matt Graves           M      OR    1:38:09 43  9        M4044            52           16:06    2:08/100m 2:22     46:40:00 16.7 mph   0:50 32:13:00 10:22 min/mi 
82    1109 Aaron Jensen          M      WA    1:38:41 13  2        Male 10-14       53           19:11    2:33/100m 2:33     50:38:00 15.4 mph   0:35 25:46:00 8:17 min/mi  
83    1030 Anna Mordhorst        F      OR    1:39:20 30  3        F3034            30           20:47    2:46/100m 2:52     50:07:00 15.5 mph   0:42 24:53:00 8:00 min/mi  
84    1119 Nicholas Wagner       M      OR    1:39:25 20  2        M2024            54           14:48    1:58/100m 5:02     42:48:00 18.2 mph   2:33 34:16:00 11:01 min/mi 
85    1043 Emily Sweeney         F      OR    1:39:29 38  3        F3539            31           17:58    2:23/100m 2:00     48:21:00 16.1 mph   1:09 30:03:00 9:40 min/mi  
86    1044 Sara Hamburger        F      OR    1:39:38 38  4        F3539            32           19:18    2:34/100m 3:30     45:32:00 17.1 mph   1:50 29:30:00 9:29 min/mi  
87    1042 Kay Darling           F      OR    1:40:07 37  5        F3539            33           19:06    2:32/100m 3:07     45:45:00 17.0 mph   2:11 30:00:00 9:39 min/mi  
88    1018 Natalie DeBell        F      OR    1:40:12 23  3        F2024            34           15:03    2:00/100m 3:33     48:37:00 16.0 mph   1:25 31:36:00 10:10 min/mi 
89    1023 Madison Brindle       F      OR    1:40:23 27  5        F2529            35           20:42    2:45/100m 1:37     45:13:00 17.2 mph   1:31 31:22:00 10:05 min/mi 
90    1033 Sharia Ahmed          F      OR    1:40:55 33  4        F3034            36           20:58    2:47/100m 2:24     47:57:00 16.2 mph   1:02 28:37:00 9:12 min/mi  
91    1078 Ann St Louis          F      OR    1:41:39 50  3        F5054            37           15:43    2:05/100m 1:44     45:22:00 17.1 mph   2:26 36:26:00 11:43 min/mi 
92    1158 Michael Ferguson      M      OR    1:42:00 49  8        M4549            55           23:23    3:07/100m 2:40     41:21:00 18.8 mph   2:08 32:29:00 10:27 min/mi 
93    1166 Brad Elliott          M      WA    1:42:00 59  1        M5559            56           18:23    2:27/100m 1:52     46:27:00 16.7 mph   2:22 32:58:00 10:36 min/mi 
94    1092 Barbara Miller        F      CA    1:42:01 57  6        F5559            38           19:44    2:37/100m 2:43     46:09:00 16.9 mph   1:36 31:51:00 10:15 min/mi 
95    1157 Bruce McLean          M      OR    1:42:12 49  9        M4549            57           21:50    2:54/100m 3:47     44:42:00 17.4 mph   2:11 29:45:00 9:34 min/mi  
96    1077 Andrea DeHart         F      OR    1:42:23 48  2        F4549            39           17:53    2:23/100m 2:31     51:05:00 15.2 mph   1:27 29:29:00 9:29 min/mi  
97    1064 Ruth Anne McCormack   F      OR    1:42:32 42  7        F4044            40           21:18    2:50/100m 3:04     51:36:00 15.1 mph   0:48 25:48:00 8:17 min/mi  
98    1065 Amanda Graham         F      OR    1:42:33 42  8        F4044            41           14:24    1:55/100m 2:16     50:41:00 15.3 mph   1:04 34:10:00 10:59 min/mi 
99    1202 Simone Caruso         F            1:42:58 17  2        F1519            42           15:29    2:03/100m 1:11     48:26:00 16.1 mph   0:50 37:03:00 11:55 min/mi 
100   1140 Tyson Doolittle       M      OR    1:43:19 40  10       M4044            58           23:28    3:07/100m 2:06     44:06:00 17.6 mph   1:45 31:57:00 10:16 min/mi 
101   1059 Kathryn Potter        F      OR    1:43:41 41  9        F4044            43           16:04    2:08/100m 2:45     44:31:00 17.5 mph   2:01 38:22:00 12:20 min/mi 
102   1063 Gina Markel           F      OR    1:43:53 42  10       F4044            44           22:35    3:00/100m 3:49     51:09:00 15.2 mph   0:54 25:28:00 8:11 min/mi  
103   1134 Eman Morgan-Brown     M      OR    1:44:04 36  5        M3539            59           22:21    2:58/100m 2:40     51:15:00 15.2 mph   1:24 26:25:00 8:30 min/mi  
104   1076 Melissa Miller        F      WA    1:44:09 48  3        F4549            45           17:07    2:16/100m 3:02     50:28:00 15.4 mph   1:59 31:35:00 10:09 min/mi 
105   1081 Jill Zurawski         F      OR    1:44:29 51  4        F5054            46           19:47    2:38/100m 2:03     47:12:00 16.5 mph   0:56 34:33:00 11:07 min/mi 
106   1107 A. Kehe               M      OR    1:44:39 12  3        Male 10-14       60           16:42    2:13/100m 4:17     49:05:00 15.8 mph   0:47 33:49:00 10:52 min/mi 
107   1027 Laura Eubanks         F      OR    1:45:21 29  6        F2529            47           18:23    2:26/100m 3:25     51:24:00 15.1 mph   1:04 31:06:00 10:00 min/mi 
108   1089 Kate Lange            F      OR    1:45:46 57  7        F5559            48           19:14    2:33/100m 3:29     51:57:00 15.0 mph   1:31 29:36:00 9:31 min/mi  
109   1094 Faith Dooley          F      OR    1:46:00 59  8        F5559            49           18:42    2:29/100m 3:26     46:50:00 16.6 mph   1:43 35:20:00 11:22 min/mi 
110   1113 Ian Miller            M      OR    1:46:13 16  8        M1519            61           16:34    2:12/100m 2:22     53:52:00 14.4 mph   1:20 32:08:00 10:20 min/mi 
111   1038 Aubrie LeGault        F      OR    1:46:25 37  6        F3539            50           13:51    1:50/100m 3:41     49:37:00 15.7 mph   2:18 37:01:00 11:54 min/mi 
112   1079 Elizabeth Steele      F      OR    1:46:44 50  5        F5054            51           18:50    2:30/100m 2:01     56:14:00 13.8 mph   1:27 28:15:00 9:05 min/mi  
113   1062 Tracy Kribs           F      OR    1:46:58 42  11       F4044            52           18:03    2:24/100m 2:02     51:32:00 15.1 mph   1:15 34:08:00 10:58 min/mi 
114   1028 Eve Horbol            F      OR    1:47:02 29  7        F2529            53           22:27    2:59/100m 3:16     50:17:00 15.5 mph   1:34 29:30:00 9:29 min/mi  
115   1057 kerri mozena          F      OR    1:47:45 41  12       F4044            54           17:32    2:20/100m 4:43     50:02:00 15.5 mph   3:16 32:14:00 10:22 min/mi 
116   1053 Catherine Robinson    F      OR    1:47:50 40  13       F4044            55           21:25    2:51/100m 2:11     50:46:00 15.3 mph   1:23 32:08:00 10:20 min/mi 
117   1070 Leslie Ruminski       F      OR    1:47:59 45  4        F4549            56           16:17    2:10/100m 2:02     50:55:00 15.3 mph   1:19 37:28:00 12:03 min/mi 
118   1054 FAITH DONNALLY        F      OR    1:48:05 40  14       F4044            57           24:04:00 3:12/100m 3:31     46:45:00 16.6 mph   2:03 31:44:00 10:12 min/mi 
119   1035 Lani Thomas           F      OR    1:48:47 34  5        F3034            58           21:12    2:49/100m 4:17     51:32:00 15.1 mph   1:22 30:25:00 9:47 min/mi  
120   1040 Kelly Hamlin          F      OR    1:48:59 37  7        F3539            59           17:56    2:23/100m 3:28     55:36:00 14.0 mph   2:30 29:30:00 9:29 min/mi  
121   1205 Shaun Davis           M            1:51:07 41  11       M4044            62           26:17:00 3:30/100m 2:22     45:28:00 17.1 mph   2:17 34:44:00 11:10 min/mi 
122   1136 Spencer Crawford      M      OR    1:51:14 37  6        M3539            63           21:38    2:53/100m 2:18     48:17:00 16.1 mph   1:59 37:03:00 11:55 min/mi 
123   1013 Ellie McLean          F      OR    1:51:26 17  3        F1519            60           15:08    2:00/100m 1:49     59:09:00 13.1 mph   1:07 34:15:00 11:01 min/mi 
124   1173 BRIAN HARRIS          M      OR    1:52:01 65  4        M6569            64           16:42    2:13/100m 7:53     55:24:00 14.0 mph   2:37 29:27:00 9:28 min/mi  
125   1086 Teresa Shaffer        F      OR    1:52:02 55  9        F5559            61           28:13:00 3:45/100m 3:39     43:27:00 17.9 mph   2:47 33:59:00 10:56 min/mi 
126   1041 Hillary Masterson     F      OR    1:52:04 37  8        F3539            62           21:49    2:54/100m 2:21     50:02:00 15.5 mph   2:24 35:30:00 11:25 min/mi 
127   1011 Casey Cheesman        F      OR    1:54:18 15  4        F1519            63           17:50    2:22/100m 1:28     59:28:00 13.1 mph   0:59 34:36:00 11:08 min/mi 
128   1203 Steven Smothers       M            1:54:19 54  5        M5054            65           22:36    3:00/100m 5:18     48:53:00 15.9 mph   2:33 35:01:00 11:15 min/mi 
129   1050 Kristin Timm          F      OR    1:54:21 38  9        F3539            64           23:57    3:11/100m 2:56     48:34:00 16.0 mph   1:08 37:48:00 12:09 min/mi 
130   1179 Michael Bansmer       M      OR    1:54:21 76  1        M7579            66           23:20    3:06/100m 2:37     42:56:00 18.1 mph   2:14 43:16:00 13:55 min/mi 
131   1071 Michelle Chylek       F      OR    1:54:44 45  5        F4549            65           22:47    3:02/100m 2:36     53:26:00 14.5 mph   2:11 33:47:00 10:52 min/mi 
132   1104 Meg Rawlings          F      OR    1:55:12 65  1        F6569            66           19:10    2:33/100m 2:53     51:11:00 15.2 mph   2:01 39:59:00 12:51 min/mi 
133   1021 Kate Culligan         F      OR    1:55:23 27  8        F2529            67           17:53    2:22/100m 4:15     1:00:50  12.8 mph   1:05 31:21:00 10:05 min/mi 
134   1067 Mindy Holden          F      OR    1:56:24 43  15       F4044            68           22:37    3:00/100m 2:40     51:56:00 15.0 mph   1:48 37:24:00 12:02 min/mi 
135   1178 Ted Metcalf           M      OR    1:57:08 75  2        M7579            67           20:49    2:46/100m 3:28     47:37:00 16.3 mph   2:21 42:54:00 13:48 min/mi 
136   1105 Lynn Jacobson         F      OR    1:58:58 65  2        F6569            69           18:11    2:25/100m 4:43     59:08:00 13.1 mph   2:13 34:44:00 11:10 min/mi 
137   1036 Beth Halverson        F      OR    1:59:31 35  10       F3539            70           23:43    3:09/100m 2:17     53:01:00 14.7 mph   1:29 39:02:00 12:33 min/mi 
138   1015 Julie McLean          F      OR    2:00:03 19  5        F1519            71           17:27    2:19/100m 3:31     1:01:08  12.7 mph   1:25 36:35:00 11:46 min/mi 
139   1091 Dianne Elliott        F      WA    2:00:25 57  10       F5559            72           22:52    3:02/100m 3:08     52:44:00 14.7 mph   3:22 38:22:00 12:20 min/mi 
140   1082 Cathy Smith           F      OR    2:00:51 52  6        F5054            73           21:46    2:54/100m 6:21     47:02:00 16.5 mph   4:15 41:30:00 13:21 min/mi 
140   1204 Ben Bensen            M            2:00:53 50  6        M5054            67           24:59    3:19/100m 3:24     51:36:00 15.1 mph   2:27 38:29:00 12:22 min/mi 
141   1039 Rachel Langford       F      OR    2:02:39 37  11       F3539            74           25:34:00 3:24/100m 4:11     56:07:00 13.9 mph   1:13 35:36:00 11:27 min/mi 
142   1045 Jennifer Brocker      F      OR    2:02:39 38  12       F3539            75           18:08    2:24/100m 4:53     55:11:00 14.1 mph   1:24 43:05:00 13:51 min/mi 
143   1103 Kathy Eckert-Mason    F      OR    2:04:36 62  1        F6064            76           16:00    2:07/100m 3:44     1:01:39  12.6 mph   2:35 40:39:00 13:04 min/mi 
144   1106 Christine Heritage    F      OR    2:04:53 68  3        F6569            77           22:23    2:59/100m 2:20     49:37:00 15.7 mph   2:38 47:58:00 15:26 min/mi 
145   1048 Naomi Raven           F      OR    2:07:12 38  13       F3539            78           28:06:00 3:44/100m 4:48     1:00:03  12.9 mph   1:29 32:49:00 10:33 min/mi 
146   1102 Kari Kropf            F      OR    2:07:48 60  2        F6064            79           22:32    3:00/100m 2:47     51:47:00 15.0 mph   2:35 48:08:00 15:29 min/mi 
147   1073 Tami Schroeder        F      OR    2:10:10 46  6        F4549            80           22:02    2:56/100m 4:01     1:07:53  11.4 mph   1:36 34:39:00 11:09 min/mi 
148   1172 Peter Robb            M      OR    2:10:12 63  3        M6064            68           20:21    2:42/100m 5:02     59:08:00 13.1 mph   2:55 42:48:00 13:46 min/mi 
149   1014 Cassidy Coffman       F      OR    2:14:22 17  6        F1519            81           25:36:00 3:24/100m 3:37     1:12:29  10.7 mph   1:07 31:34:00 10:09 min/mi 
150   1046 Corindee Stoffers     F      OR    2:14:27 38  14       F3539            82           34:38:00 4:37/100m 3:36     54:51:00 14.2 mph   2:49 38:33:00 12:24 min/mi 
151   1031 Jackie Seslar         F      OR    2:15:30 31  6        F3034            83           20:22    2:42/100m 8:02     1:07:02  11.6 mph   1:54 38:13:00 12:17 min/mi 
152   1049 Deidre Miller         F      OR    2:16:33 38  15       F3539            84           21:43    2:53/100m 2:03     1:22:07  9.4 mph    0:39 30:03:00 9:40 min/mi  
153   1169 LEE ELVGREN           M      CA    2:17:40 62  4        M6064            69           23:22    3:06/100m 6:20     58:09:00 13.4 mph   2:02 47:49:00 15:23 min/mi 
154   1024 Amelia Mau            F      OR    2:18:54 28  9        F2529            85           21:32    2:52/100m 4:15     1:14:50  10.4 mph   1:06 37:14:00 11:59 min/mi 
155   1080 Lisa Van Veldhuizen   F      OR    2:22:56 50  7        F5054            86           22:31    3:00/100m 4:32     1:03:45  12.2 mph   1:57 50:12:00 16:09 min/mi 
156   1072 Karlene Clark         F      OR    2:25:54 46  7        F4549            87           24:46:00 3:18/100m 2:27     1:13:47  10.5 mph   1:31 43:26:00 13:58 min/mi 
157   1037 Robin Zygaitis        F      OR    2:28:53 36  16       F3539            88           26:08:00 3:28/100m 4:17     59:44:00 13.0 mph   2:23 56:24:00 18:09 min/mi 
158   1052 Erin Zygaitis         F      OR    2:34:13 39  17       F3539            89           25:49:00 3:26/100m 5:06     59:13:00 13.1 mph   2:22 1:01:44  19:51 min/mi 
159   1151 Gerritt Schaffer      M      OR    2:34:19 44  12       M4044            70           28:11:00 3:45/100m 8:42     1:23:07  9.3 mph    9:25 24:56:00 8:01 min/mi  
160   1176 Ken Caylor            M      OR    2:40:39 67  5        M6569            71           30:21:00 4:02/100m 5:57     1:02:57  12.3 mph   4:10 57:15:00 18:25 min/mi 
162   1093 Paula Milillo         F      OR    3:33:27 58  11       F5559            90           35:06:00 4:40/100m 9:02     1:33:08  8.3 mph    1:35 1:14:39  24:01 min/mi 


Male 15-19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Aymeric Feyfant    1117 18  6       OR US         
2     Alexander Amparo   1114 16  7       OR US         
3     Cooper Whittington 1111 15  35      OR US         
4     Trent McQuaid      1212 16  42                    
5     Ethan Black        1112 16  48      OR US         
6     Andy Hunter        1118 18  76      WA US         
7     Leo McLean         1116 17  79      OR US         
8     Ian Miller         1113 16  110     OR US         


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Sophia Ranck    1016 19  20      OR US         
2     Simone Caruso   1202 17  99                    
3     Ellie McLean    1013 17  123     OR US         
4     Casey Cheesman  1011 15  127     OR US         
5     Julie McLean    1015 19  138     OR US         
6     Cassidy Coffman 1014 17  149     OR US         


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Daniel Lavy     1120 22  37      TX US         
2     Nicholas Wagner 1119 20  84      OR US         


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Haley Laughlin    1019 23  16      OR US         
2     Preciosa Martinez 1275 22  51                    
3     Natalie DeBell    1018 23  88      OR US         


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Chad Conner      1126 28  8       OR US         
2     jason mahnesmith 1123 26  12      OR US         
3     dylan harvey     1122 26  43      OR US         
4     Levi Wise        1124 27  61      WA US         
5     Corbin Brindle   1125 27  63      OR US         


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Katie Colasurdo 1025 28  17      OR US         
2     Kaytee Arlond   1210 25  24                    
3     Jordyn Caldwell 1020 26  34      OR US         
4     Hannah Murley   1026 28  70      OR US         
5     Madison Brindle 1023 27  89      OR US         
6     Laura Eubanks   1027 29  107     OR US         
7     Eve Horbol      1028 29  114     OR US         
8     Kate Culligan   1021 27  133     OR US         
9     Amelia Mau      1024 28  154     OR US         


Male 30-34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Jonathan Woodland     1130 33  4       OR US         
2     Ian Hilgart-Martiszus 1132 34  21      OR US         
3     Trevor Steele         1131 34  31      OR US         
4     Adam Turman           1128 32  44      OR US         
5     Adam Bertrand         1129 33  53      OR US         
6     Andy Drake            1127 32  62      OR US         


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Erica Midttveit 1034 34  50      OR US         
2     Alison Clark    1032 31  68      OR US         
3     Anna Mordhorst  1030 30  83      OR US         
4     Sharia Ahmed    1033 33  90      OR US         
5     Lani Thomas     1035 34  119     OR US         
6     Jackie Seslar   1031 31  151     OR US         


Male 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Sean McBurney     1138 38  18      OR US         
2     KILLIAN CONDON    1135 37  32      OR US         
3     Kipp Wesslen      1139 39  58      OR US         
4     Jonathan Sharman  1133 36  72      OR US         
5     Eman Morgan-Brown 1134 36  103     OR US         
6     Spencer Crawford  1136 37  122     OR US         


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Adria Decker      1051 39  39      OR US         
2     Tiffany Prata     1047 38  45      CA US         
3     Emily Sweeney     1043 38  85      OR US         
4     Sara Hamburger    1044 38  86      OR US         
5     Kay Darling       1042 37  87      OR US         
6     Aubrie LeGault    1038 37  111     OR US         
7     Kelly Hamlin      1040 37  120     OR US         
8     Hillary Masterson 1041 37  126     OR US         
9     Kristin Timm      1050 38  129     OR US         
10    Beth Halverson    1036 35  137     OR US         


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Daniel Dismuke   1145 42  14      OR US         
2     Mike Ftede       1141 40  23      OR US         
3     Levi Forney      1142 41  28      OR US         
4     Charles Anderson 1143 41  33      OR US         
5     Jeremy Eichner   1147 43  36      OR US         
6     Montana Long     1149 43  38      OR US         
7     Curtis Black     1150 44  49      OR US         
8     Scott Sweeney    1144 42  67      OR US         
9     Matt Graves      1146 43  81      OR US         
10    Tyson Doolittle  1140 40  100     OR US         


Female 40-44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== =================== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Michelle Kertz      1069 44  27      OR US         
2     Ann Craig           1066 43  41      OR US         
3     Linda Morrison      1056 40  56      OR US         
4     Sharon Crowley      1058 41  71      OR US         
5     Leslie Thomas       1060 41  73      OR US         
6     Lauren MacKenzie    1061 41  75      OR US         
7     Ruth Anne McCormack 1064 42  97      OR US         
8     Amanda Graham       1065 42  98      OR US         
9     Kathryn Potter      1059 41  101     OR US         
10    Gina Markel         1063 42  102     OR US         


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Chris Walton     1156 49  11      OR US         
2     Brad Moehlmann   1155 48  19      OR US         
3     Ross Downey      1153 46  26      OR US         
4     Alex Freddi      1159 49  55      OR US         
5     BRUCE KEHE       1154 48  64      OR US         
6     Kevin Mozena     1152 46  74      OR US         
7     Scott Adamo      1208 48  80                    
8     Michael Ferguson 1158 49  92      OR US         
9     Bruce McLean     1157 49  95      OR US         


Female 45-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== =================== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Kristine Traustason 1075 46  69      OR US         
2     Andrea DeHart       1077 48  96      OR US         
3     Melissa Miller      1076 48  104     WA US         
4     Leslie Ruminski     1070 45  117     OR US         
5     Michelle Chylek     1071 45  131     OR US         
6     Tami Schroeder      1073 46  147     OR US         
7     Karlene Clark       1072 46  156     OR US         


Male 50-54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Marcelo Silva      1162 51  5       OR US         
2     Joe Van Veldhuizen 1160 50  46      OR US         
3     Bill Witt          1163 54  59      OR US         
4     Mark Yarvis        1161 50  78      OR US         
5     Steven Smothers    1203 54  128                   
6     Ben Bensen         1204 50  140                   


Female 50-54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== =================== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Robin Mayall        1083 53  29      OR US         
2     Angela Keating      1085 54  66      OR US         
3     Ann St Louis        1078 50  91      OR US         
4     Jill Zurawski       1081 51  105     OR US         
5     Elizabeth Steele    1079 50  112     OR US         
6     Cathy Smith         1082 52  140     OR US         
7     Lisa Van Veldhuizen 1080 50  155     OR US         


Male 55-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Brad Elliott 1166 59  93      WA US         


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Jodi Marthaller  1096 59  30      OR US         
2     Sukey Brick      1087 56  47      OR US         
3     Kelli Steele     1090 57  52      OR US         
4     Rebecca Allgeier 1095 59  54      OH US         
5     Heidi Keller     1088 56  60      OR US         
6     Barbara Miller   1092 57  94      CA US         
7     Kate Lange       1089 57  108     OR US         
8     Faith Dooley     1094 59  109     OR US         
9     Teresa Shaffer   1086 55  125     OR US         
10    Dianne Elliott   1091 57  139     WA US         


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Theodore Even 1167 60  9       WA US         
2     Curt Dooley   1170 62  77      OR US         
3     Peter Robb    1172 63  148     OR US         
4     LEE ELVGREN   1169 62  153     CA US         


Female 60-64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Kathy Eckert-Mason 1103 62  143     OR US         
2     Kari Kropf         1102 60  146     OR US         


Male 65-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Phil Anderson 1175 67  22      OR US         
2     Tim Johnson   1177 68  40      OR US         
3     Scott Miller  1174 65  57      CA US         
4     BRIAN HARRIS  1173 65  124     OR US         
5     Ken Caylor    1176 67  160     OR US         


Female 65-69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Meg Rawlings       1104 65  132     OR US         
2     Lynn Jacobson      1105 65  136     OR US         
3     Christine Heritage 1106 68  144     OR US         


Male 75-79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Michael Bansmer 1179 76  130     OR US         
2     Ted Metcalf     1178 75  135     OR US         


Female 9 & Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Kate Middleton 1010 13  25      F      OR US         


Female Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Batya Beard    1017 21  10      F      OR US         
2     Casey Hire     1055 40  13      F      OR US         
3     Monica Emerick 1074 46  15      F      OR US         


Male 10-14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     L. Booth     1108 12  65      M      OR US         
2     Aaron Jensen 1109 13  82      M      WA US         
3     A. Kehe      1107 12  106     M      OR US         


Male Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Keller Norland   1115 16  1       M      OR US         
2     Bradley Laughlin 1121 25  2       M      OR US         
3     Elijah Engstrom  1206 16  3       M                    

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/30576.

Embed Code