Rolf Prima Tri At The Grove

Sat July 27, 2019 Cottage Grove, OR US 97424 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                             Gender State Chip    Age Division Division       Gender Place Swim    Swim Pace T1      Bike    Bike Speed T2    Run     Run Pace     
                                                         Time        Place                                                                                                        
===== ==== ================================ ====== ===== ======= === ======== ============== ============ ======= ========= ======= ======= ========== ===== ======= ============ 
1     1382 Geoff LHeureux                   M      OR    2:09:41 38  1        Overall Male   1            22:50   1:31/100m 00:55   1:04:52 22.9 mph   00:48 40:18   6:28 min/mi  
2     1404 Jon Nelson                       M      OR    2:10:30 53  2        Overall Male   2            24:34   1:38/100m 01:22   1:03:40 23.4 mph   01:05 39:52   6:24 min/mi  
3     1406 Theodore Casterline              M      OR    2:12:20 54  3        Overall Male   3            22:44   1:30/100m 01:16   1:02:55 23.7 mph   01:25 44:02   7:05 min/mi  
4     1367 Revaz Boukia                     M      OR    2:13:00 32  1        M3034          4            26:13   1:44/100m 00:34   1:02:19 23.9 mph   01:14 42:42   6:52 min/mi  
5     1259 Julien Pierre                    M            2:14:41 36  1        M3539          5            24:59   1:39/100m 00:57   1:03:21 23.5 mph   00:46 44:40   7:11 min/mi  
6     1364 Steve Cline                      M      OR    2:14:48 28  1        M2529          6            25:36   1:42/100m 01:16   1:07:12 22.1 mph   01:05 39:41   6:23 min/mi  
7     1443 Brett Donis                      M            2:16:12 47  1        M4549          7            26:06   1:44/100m 01:24   1:04:13 23.2 mph   01:27 43:04   6:55 min/mi  
8     1329 seeley gutierrez                 F      OR    2:16:49 43  1        Overall Female 1            25:19   1:41/100m 00:52   1:07:53 21.9 mph   00:45 42:02   6:45 min/mi  
9     1372 AJ Alley                         M      OR    2:16:53 33  2        M3034          8            26:11   1:44/100m 01:24   1:07:21 22.1 mph   01:02 40:56   6:35 min/mi  
10    1351 Reid Chen                        M      OR    2:18:41 18  1        M1519          9            22:34   1:30/100m 00:50   1:10:06 21.2 mph   00:58 44:15   7:07 min/mi  
11    1366 Poul Stefansen                   M      OR    2:19:45 31  3        M3034          10           27:17   1:49/100m 01:27   1:07:20 22.1 mph   01:12 42:31   6:50 min/mi  
12    1375 Scott Rauch                      M      OR    2:21:04 34  4        M3034          11           23:08   1:32/100m 01:22   1:13:01 20.4 mph   01:07 42:27   6:49 min/mi  
13    1401 Joe Cooper                       M      OR    2:21:33 52  1        M5054          12           29:43   1:58/100m 01:58   1:06:15 22.5 mph   01:04 42:35   6:51 min/mi  
14    1398 Anonymous Participant            M      CA    2:22:05 49  2        M4549          13           26:06   1:44/100m 01:20   1:08:45 21.6 mph   01:01 44:54   7:13 min/mi  
15    1358 Jordan Colburn                   M      OR    2:22:56 24  1        M2024          14           26:27   1:45/100m 01:58   1:13:41 20.2 mph   01:11 39:41   6:23 min/mi  
16    1381 Brian Bartelli                   M      OR    2:24:03 38  2        M3539          15           27:16   1:49/100m 01:39   1:10:46 21.0 mph   01:05 43:20   6:58 min/mi  
17    1391 Michael McCart                   M      OR    2:26:39 43  1        M4044          16           26:08   1:44/100m 01:45   1:14:05 20.1 mph   01:06 43:37   7:01 min/mi  
18    1318 Elizabeth Campbell               F      OR    2:29:01 36  2        Overall Female 2            26:45   1:46/100m 01:12   1:11:09 20.9 mph   01:49 48:08   7:44 min/mi  
19    1360 Daniel Gaebele                   M      OR    2:29:29 26  2        M2529          17           30:11   2:00/100m 01:12   1:10:26 21.1 mph   00:55 46:47   7:31 min/mi  
20    1389 Joshua Masterson                 M      OR    2:29:54 42  2        M4044          18           26:11   1:44/100m 02:53   1:12:28 20.5 mph   02:31 45:54   7:23 min/mi  
21    1412 Michael Nyberg                   M      OR    2:30:31 59  1        M5559          19           31:04   2:04/100m 01:22   1:09:42 21.3 mph   01:10 47:16   7:36 min/mi  
22    1320 Andrea L'Heureux                 F      OR    2:30:38 37  3        Overall Female 3            27:10   1:48/100m 01:02   1:10:16 21.2 mph   01:08 51:04   8:12 min/mi  
23    1413 Kevin Bobillot                   M      OR    2:31:21 61  1        M6064          20           26:23   1:45/100m 01:56   1:09:49 21.3 mph   01:28 51:46   8:19 min/mi  
24    1376 Kyle Bressler                    M      OR    2:31:34 34  5        M3034          21           29:24   1:57/100m 01:26   1:14:25 20.0 mph   01:02 45:20   7:17 min/mi  
25    1385 Isaac Kearns                     M      OR    2:31:44 39  3        M3539          22           26:07   1:44/100m 01:36   1:14:37 19.9 mph   01:20 48:07   7:44 min/mi  
26    1384 David Armstrong                  M      OR    2:31:44 39  4        M3539          23           31:46   2:07/100m 01:40   1:09:55 21.3 mph   01:33 46:51   7:32 min/mi  
27    1319 Emily Adams                      F      OR    2:32:32 37  1        F3539          4            28:32   1:54/100m 02:05   1:15:19 19.8 mph   01:30 45:08   7:15 min/mi  
28    1393 Aaron Kirkland                   M      CA    2:33:38 43  3        M4044          24           30:41   2:02/100m 01:44   1:12:47 20.4 mph   01:15 47:12   7:35 min/mi  
29    1414 Donald Geddes                    M      OR    2:34:40 66  1        M6569          25           27:59   1:51/100m 01:39   1:12:24 20.6 mph   01:22 51:17   8:15 min/mi  
30    1330 Shelley Sanders                  F      OR    2:35:11 43  1        F4044          5            28:42   1:54/100m 00:46   1:14:59 19.8 mph   00:44 50:02   8:03 min/mi  
31    1402 DuWayne Olson                    M      OR    2:35:13 52  2        M5054          26           27:30   1:49/100m 01:22   1:15:29 19.7 mph   01:25 49:29   7:57 min/mi  
32    1352 Konrad Raum                      M      OR    2:36:20 19  2        M1519          27           26:08   1:44/100m 02:21   1:24:03 17.7 mph   01:23 42:28   6:50 min/mi  
33    1337 Stephanie Spiak                  F      OR    2:36:23 47  1        F4549          6            33:46   2:15/100m 01:09   1:09:05 21.5 mph   01:32 50:53   8:11 min/mi  
34    1362 Gaelen Guzman                    M      OR    2:37:23 27  3        M2529          28           28:25   1:53/100m 03:11   1:11:57 20.7 mph   02:13 51:39   8:18 min/mi  
35    1309 Nicole Baker                     F      OR    2:37:33 28  1        F2529          7            32:01   2:08/100m 02:30   1:16:36 19.4 mph   01:11 45:17   7:17 min/mi  
36    1410 Michael Hanna                    M      OR    2:37:57 57  2        M5559          29           29:12   1:56/100m 01:42   1:14:05 20.1 mph   01:44 51:17   8:15 min/mi  
37    1316 Denise Miller                    F      CA    2:38:12 35  2        F3539          8            28:59   1:55/100m 03:01   1:12:17 20.6 mph   01:59 51:58   8:21 min/mi  
38    1439 Kristin Yarris                   F            2:39:59 46  2        F4549          9            27:59   1:51/100m 02:02   1:14:44 19.9 mph   01:00 54:15   8:43 min/mi  
39    1306 Kelby Land                       F      OR    2:41:09 27  2        F2529          10           27:42   1:50/100m 01:56   1:23:00 17.9 mph   01:25 47:08   7:35 min/mi  
40    1395 Brian Roddy                      M      OR    2:41:51 45  3        M4549          30           31:24   2:05/100m 01:23   1:16:54 19.3 mph   00:56 51:17   8:15 min/mi  
41    1373 Alvin Gatimu                     M      OR    2:42:47 33  6        M3034          31           27:54   1:51/100m 02:48   1:18:14 19.0 mph   01:36 52:17   8:24 min/mi  
42    1338 Karen Mularski                   F      OR    2:43:35 48  3        F4549          11           29:24   1:57/100m 01:43   1:15:07 19.8 mph   02:12 55:11   8:52 min/mi  
43    1392 Jason Harvey                     M      OR    2:44:37 43  4        M4044          32           33:38   2:14/100m 02:16   1:14:44 19.9 mph   01:27 52:34   8:27 min/mi  
44    1314 Carly Schmidt                    F      OR    2:44:37 34  1        F3034          12           25:22   1:41/100m 02:12   1:22:20 18.1 mph   01:23 53:22   8:35 min/mi  
45    1343 Karen Matson                     F      OR    2:44:52 56  1        F5559          13           27:16   1:49/100m 03:04   1:22:10 18.1 mph   01:24 50:59   8:12 min/mi  
46    1327 Christi Schones                  F      OR    2:45:19 41  2        F4044          14           25:46   1:43/100m 01:56   1:22:15 18.1 mph   01:11 54:14   8:43 min/mi  
47    1308 Kathryn Ness                     F      OR    2:45:31 28  3        F2529          15           25:41   1:42/100m 02:51   1:21:21 18.3 mph   01:43 53:58   8:40 min/mi  
48    1441 Elsa Hume                        F            2:45:36 34  2        F3034          16           27:08   1:48/100m 01:38   1:23:30 17.8 mph   01:07 52:15   8:24 min/mi  
49    1368 Brent Black                      M      UT    2:46:42 32  7        M3034          33           32:03   2:08/100m 02:07   1:18:16 19.0 mph   01:58 52:20   8:25 min/mi  
50    1390 Shane Hansen                     M      WA    2:47:05 42  5        M4044          34           28:44   1:54/100m 03:04   1:15:49 19.6 mph   01:13 58:17   9:22 min/mi  
51    1380 Ben LeBeau                       M      CA    2:47:42 37  5        M3539          35           27:01   1:48/100m 05:45   1:18:38 18.9 mph   03:09 53:10   8:33 min/mi  
52    1370 Brodie Harvey                    M      OR    2:48:41 33  8        M3034          36           30:25   2:01/100m 02:18   1:21:57 18.1 mph   01:22 52:40   8:28 min/mi  
53    1356 William Johnson                  M      OR    2:48:55 21  2        M2024          37           30:09   2:00/100m 01:51   1:23:54 17.7 mph   00:47 52:16   8:24 min/mi  
54    1357 Spencer Morris                   M      OR    2:49:27 24  3        M2024          38           26:27   1:45/100m 02:10   1:23:00 17.9 mph   01:19 56:33   9:05 min/mi  
55    1332 Heather Vliet                    F      OR    2:50:10 44  3        F4044          17           28:30   1:53/100m 02:15   1:19:09 18.8 mph   01:13 59:04   9:30 min/mi  
56    1379 Michael Fahey                    M      OR    2:51:33 37  6        M3539          39           30:04   2:00/100m 00:58   1:13:14 20.3 mph   00:58 1:06:21 10:40 min/mi 
57    1388 Paul Schones                     M      OR    2:51:37 41  6        M4044          40           29:29   1:57/100m 01:17   1:18:05 19.0 mph   01:22 1:01:26 9:53 min/mi  
58    1408 Peter Eschbach                   M      OR    2:51:51 56  3        M5559          41           27:26   1:49/100m 04:03   1:14:08 20.1 mph   01:54 1:04:22 10:21 min/mi 
59    1377 Travis Brooke                    M      OR    2:52:50 36  7        M3539          42           32:01   2:08/100m 02:30   1:22:56 17.9 mph   02:08 53:18   8:34 min/mi  
60    1387 Jasper Sabin                     M      OR    2:54:41 40  7        M4044          43           32:02   2:08/100m 02:30   1:15:10 19.8 mph   03:02 1:01:59 9:58 min/mi  
61    1324 Alisha Etzel                     F      OR    2:55:28 40  4        F4044          18           31:32   2:06/100m 00:57   1:24:02 17.7 mph   01:01 57:57   9:19 min/mi  
62    1353 Alexander Johnson                M      OR    2:55:33 19  3        M1519          44           29:38   1:58/100m 01:56   1:24:10 17.7 mph   00:54 58:57   9:29 min/mi  
63    1383 Phillip Squibb                   M      OR    2:56:20 38  8        M3539          45           28:47   1:55/100m 03:36   1:23:57 17.7 mph   02:16 57:46   9:17 min/mi  
64    1325 Tiffany Cherney                  F      OR    2:56:27 40  5        F4044          19           34:25   2:17/100m 01:32   1:19:24 18.7 mph   01:02 1:00:06 9:40 min/mi  
65    1312 Cyndy Apodaca                    F      OR    2:56:41 33  3        F3034          20           32:52   2:11/100m 01:44   1:30:09 16.5 mph   00:42 51:17   8:15 min/mi  
66    1328 Bindhu Newell                    F      OR    2:57:12 42  6        F4044          21           35:08   2:20/100m 01:34   1:26:09 17.3 mph   01:14 53:08   8:33 min/mi  
67    1322 Cathy Sullivan                   F      OR    2:57:12 38  3        F3539          22           34:07   2:16/100m 03:37   1:19:37 18.7 mph   02:52 57:01   9:10 min/mi  
68    1419 Ed McCormack                     M      WA    2:57:12 70  1        M7074          46           29:29   1:57/100m 02:02   1:23:17 17.9 mph   02:05 1:00:22 9:42 min/mi  
69    1369 Tyson Summers                    M      OR    2:57:44 33  9        M3034          47           32:11   2:08/100m 01:17   1:34:50 15.7 mph   00:52 48:37   7:49 min/mi  
70    1335 Tasha Proudfoot                  F      OR    2:58:45 46  4        F4549          23           28:38   1:54/100m 01:40   1:24:06 17.7 mph   01:21 1:03:01 10:08 min/mi 
71    1399 Gavin Kleiman                    M      OR    2:59:22 50  3        M5054          48           35:53   2:23/100m 01:59   1:20:46 18.4 mph   01:57 58:48   9:27 min/mi  
72    1418 ROBERT (AKA DR. STONES) REYNOLDS M      OR    3:00:13 68  2        M6569          49           38:12   2:32/100m 1:27:24         0.0 mph                  0:00 min/mi  
73    1397 Lee Moody                        M      OR    3:00:35 48  4        M4549          50           30:56   2:03/100m 01:49   1:20:02 18.6 mph   01:43 1:06:08 10:38 min/mi 
74    1207 Tancred Creagh                   M            3:02:07 57  4        M5559          51           1:21:13 5:24/100m 04:37   52:27   28.4 mph   05:01 38:50   6:14 min/mi  
75    1361 Nathan Justus                    M      OR    3:03:13 26  4        M2529          52           33:19   2:13/100m 03:18   1:22:23 18.1 mph   01:09 1:03:05 10:09 min/mi 
76    1323 Patricia Terry                   F      CA    3:03:18 40  7        F4044          24           35:39   2:22/100m 02:52   1:25:20 17.4 mph   01:27 58:03   9:20 min/mi  
77    1374 Ryan Embley                      M      OR    3:03:46 33  10       M3034          53           36:31   2:26/100m 03:46   1:29:10 16.7 mph   02:38 51:43   8:19 min/mi  
78    1363 phillip king                     M      OR    3:05:28 28  5        M2529          54           46:35   3:06/100m 01:13   1:22:04 18.1 mph   00:45 54:53   8:49 min/mi  
79    1348 Adam Reeder                      M      OR    3:07:53 14  1        M1014          55           31:27   2:05/100m 06:34   1:33:26 15.9 mph   02:48 53:39   8:37 min/mi  
80    1340 Heather Peneyra                  F      OR    3:07:58 52  1        F5054          25           33:53   2:15/100m 01:49   1:23:13 17.9 mph   01:30 1:07:35 10:52 min/mi 
81    1396 james cohron                     M      OR    3:08:54 45  5        M4549          56           35:15   2:20/100m 04:27   1:25:12 17.5 mph   01:47 1:02:14 10:00 min/mi 
82    1305 Samantha Stroup                  F      OR    3:08:56 25  4        F2529          26           35:26   2:21/100m 01:48   1:25:41 17.4 mph   00:57 1:05:05 10:28 min/mi 
83    1344 Susan Redmond                    F      OR    3:11:38 57  2        F5559          27           33:38   2:14/100m 02:16   1:23:13 17.9 mph   02:09 1:10:24 11:19 min/mi 
84    1304 Havilah Patching                 F      OR    3:11:41 24  1        F2024          28           36:29   2:25/100m 04:08   1:36:43 15.4 mph   02:16 52:06   8:23 min/mi  
85    1371 Aaron Linfoot                    M      OR    3:13:31 33  11       M3034          57           39:24   2:37/100m 03:02   1:28:03 16.9 mph   01:09 1:01:55 9:57 min/mi  
86    1307 Adriane Taggart                  F      OR    3:13:40 28  5        F2529          29           34:53   2:19/100m 04:05   1:41:32 14.6 mph   02:09 51:03   8:12 min/mi  
87    1326 Ashley LaVelle                   F      OR    3:15:05 40  8        F4044          30           28:31   1:54/100m 02:52   1:36:15 15.4 mph   00:58 1:06:32 10:42 min/mi 
88    1349 Jimmy Talley                     M      OR    3:15:18 18  4        M1519          58           42:14   2:48/100m 02:22   1:33:29 15.9 mph   02:27 54:48   8:49 min/mi  
89    1415 Dr. Bones                        M      OR    3:17:39 67  3        M6569          59           40:27   2:41/100m 03:51   1:26:30 17.2 mph   03:07 1:03:46 10:15 min/mi 
90    1311 Melissa McCall                   F      CA    3:19:04 31  4        F3034          31           34:35   2:18/100m 04:59   1:33:28 15.9 mph   01:15 1:04:48 10:25 min/mi 
91    1313 Anna Pasterz                     F      OR    3:20:01 34  5        F3034          32           31:34   2:06/100m 03:59   1:35:26 15.6 mph   02:56 1:06:08 10:38 min/mi 
92    1336 Tammy Green                      F      OR    3:21:35 47  5        F4549          33           43:27   2:53/100m 03:55   1:25:04 17.5 mph   01:47 1:07:24 10:50 min/mi 
93    1440 Mark Henderson                   M            3:22:01 63  2        M6064          60           32:28   2:09/100m 02:28   1:21:33 18.2 mph   04:21 1:21:13 13:04 min/mi 
94    1303 Megan Shaw                       F      OR    3:23:03 23  2        F2024          34           36:26   2:25/100m 02:45   1:36:52 15.3 mph   01:55 1:05:06 10:28 min/mi 
95    1354 Nathan Remcho                    M      OR    3:23:06 19  5        M1519          61           40:00   2:39/100m 01:59   1:24:51 17.5 mph   02:08 1:14:10 11:56 min/mi 
96    1350 Jorge Villatoro                  M      OR    3:23:47 18  6        M1519          62           37:47   2:31/100m 02:58   1:35:57 15.5 mph   03:59 1:03:09 10:09 min/mi 
97    1355 Will Hawkinson                   M      OR    3:23:47 19  7        M1519          63           27:21   1:49/100m 13:16   1:36:01 15.5 mph   04:01 1:03:10 10:09 min/mi 
98    1411 Stephen Achilles                 M      OR    3:24:30 57  5        M5559          64           34:27   2:17/100m 03:27   1:26:32 17.2 mph   02:26 1:17:40 12:29 min/mi 
99    1310 Sarah Lowe                       F      OR    3:30:36 30  6        F3034          35           32:18   2:09/100m 05:00   1:45:35 14.1 mph   00:58 1:06:48 10:44 min/mi 
100   1407 Bill Bezuk                       M      OR    3:32:39 54  4        M5054          65           43:33   2:54/100m 04:04   1:33:41 15.9 mph   03:10 1:08:13 10:58 min/mi 
101   1394 Ross Lodge                       M      OR    3:33:28 44  8        M4044          66           36:34   2:26/100m 05:37   1:33:23 15.9 mph   02:10 1:15:45 12:11 min/mi 
102   1422 Lockett Wood                     M      CO    3:35:45 80  1        Male 80+       67           47:42   3:10/100m 04:19   1:37:01 15.3 mph   01:54 1:04:51 10:26 min/mi 
103   1334 Danielle Tubman                  F      OR    3:40:15 45  6        F4549          36           31:46   2:07/100m 06:50   1:49:53 13.5 mph   04:25 1:07:22 10:50 min/mi 
104   1317 Erika Honour                     F      OR    3:40:30 36  4        F3539          37           34:21   2:17/100m 03:15   1:45:54 14.0 mph   02:13 1:14:49 12:02 min/mi 
105   1359 Caine Castleman                  M      OR    3:41:17 25  6        M2529          68           29:52   1:59/100m 02:57   1:35:37 15.5 mph   01:58 1:30:55 14:37 min/mi 
106   1321 Krista McLellan                  F      OR    3:41:30 38  5        F3539          38           41:38   2:46/100m 03:26   1:49:33 13.6 mph   02:09 1:04:46 10:25 min/mi 
107   1331 Dana Baxter                      F      OR    3:45:04 43  9        F4044          39           44:55   2:59/100m 1:48:47         0.0 mph                  0:00 min/mi  
108   1346 Christine Ye                     F      WA    3:46:36 61  1        F6064          40           43:30   2:53/100m 04:07   1:47:26 13.8 mph   05:11 1:06:24 10:41 min/mi 
109   1341 Karen Gates                      F      OR    3:49:42 54  2        F5054          41           41:39   2:46/100m 06:32   1:46:37 13.9 mph   03:39 1:11:16 11:28 min/mi 
110   1405 DALE BARRETT                     M      OR    3:55:48 53  5        M5054          69           30:03   2:00/100m 07:49   1:38:28 15.1 mph   04:08 1:35:21 15:20 min/mi 
111   1386 Patrick Aitchison                M      OR    4:03:07 39  9        M3539          70           26:06   1:44/100m 04:29   2:00:33 12.3 mph   01:30 1:30:30 14:33 min/mi 
112   1347 Catherine Foote                  F      WA    4:04:52 68  1        F6569          42           39:58   2:39/100m 05:19   1:44:51 14.2 mph   02:29 1:32:17 14:51 min/mi 
113   1342 michele moody                    F      OR    4:08:07 55  3        F5559          43           41:38   2:46/100m 05:02   1:48:24 13.7 mph   03:18 1:29:47 14:26 min/mi 
114   1417 Rudy Greene                      M      OR    4:10:53 68  4        M6569          71           1:01:34 4:06/100m 06:18   1:35:26 15.6 mph   04:07 1:23:30 13:26 min/mi 
115   1421 John Moody LLL                   M      OR    4:11:07 76  1        M7579          72           36:00   2:23/100m 04:29   1:44:18 14.2 mph   02:03 1:44:19 16:47 min/mi 


Male 10-14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Adam Reeder 1348 14  79      OR US         


Male 15-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Reid Chen         1351 18  10      OR US         
2     Konrad Raum       1352 19  32      OR US         
3     Alexander Johnson 1353 19  62      OR US         
4     Jimmy Talley      1349 18  88      OR US         
5     Nathan Remcho     1354 19  95      OR US         
6     Jorge Villatoro   1350 18  96      OR US         
7     Will Hawkinson    1355 19  97      OR US         


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Jordan Colburn  1358 24  15      OR US         
2     William Johnson 1356 21  53      OR US         
3     Spencer Morris  1357 24  54      OR US         


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Havilah Patching 1304 24  84      OR US         
2     Megan Shaw       1303 23  94      OR US         


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Steve Cline     1364 28  6       OR US         
2     Daniel Gaebele  1360 26  19      OR US         
3     Gaelen Guzman   1362 27  34      OR US         
4     Nathan Justus   1361 26  75      OR US         
5     phillip king    1363 28  78      OR US         
6     Caine Castleman 1359 25  105     OR US         


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Nicole Baker    1309 28  35      OR US         
2     Kelby Land      1306 27  39      OR US         
3     Kathryn Ness    1308 28  47      OR US         
4     Samantha Stroup 1305 25  82      OR US         
5     Adriane Taggart 1307 28  86      OR US         


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Revaz Boukia   1367 32  4       OR US         
2     AJ Alley       1372 33  9       OR US         
3     Poul Stefansen 1366 31  11      OR US         
4     Scott Rauch    1375 34  12      OR US         
5     Kyle Bressler  1376 34  24      OR US         
6     Alvin Gatimu   1373 33  41      OR US         
7     Brent Black    1368 32  49      UT US         
8     Brodie Harvey  1370 33  52      OR US         
9     Tyson Summers  1369 33  69      OR US         
10    Ryan Embley    1374 33  77      OR US         


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Carly Schmidt  1314 34  44      OR US         
2     Elsa Hume      1441 34  48                    
3     Cyndy Apodaca  1312 33  65      OR US         
4     Melissa McCall 1311 31  90      CA US         
5     Anna Pasterz   1313 34  91      OR US         
6     Sarah Lowe     1310 30  99      OR US         


Male 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Julien Pierre     1259 36  5                     
2     Brian Bartelli    1381 38  16      OR US         
3     Isaac Kearns      1385 39  25      OR US         
4     David Armstrong   1384 39  26      OR US         
5     Ben LeBeau        1380 37  51      CA US         
6     Michael Fahey     1379 37  56      OR US         
7     Travis Brooke     1377 36  59      OR US         
8     Phillip Squibb    1383 38  63      OR US         
9     Patrick Aitchison 1386 39  111     OR US         


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Emily Adams     1319 37  27      OR US         
2     Denise Miller   1316 35  37      CA US         
3     Cathy Sullivan  1322 38  67      OR US         
4     Erika Honour    1317 36  104     OR US         
5     Krista McLellan 1321 38  106     OR US         


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Michael McCart   1391 43  17      OR US         
2     Joshua Masterson 1389 42  20      OR US         
3     Aaron Kirkland   1393 43  28      CA US         
4     Jason Harvey     1392 43  43      OR US         
5     Shane Hansen     1390 42  50      WA US         
6     Paul Schones     1388 41  57      OR US         
7     Jasper Sabin     1387 40  60      OR US         
8     Ross Lodge       1394 44  101     OR US         


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Shelley Sanders 1330 43  30      OR US         
2     Christi Schones 1327 41  46      OR US         
3     Heather Vliet   1332 44  55      OR US         
4     Alisha Etzel    1324 40  61      OR US         
5     Tiffany Cherney 1325 40  64      OR US         
6     Bindhu Newell   1328 42  66      OR US         
7     Patricia Terry  1323 40  76      CA US         
8     Ashley LaVelle  1326 40  87      OR US         
9     Dana Baxter     1331 43  107     OR US         


Male 45-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Brett Donis           1443 47  7                     
2     Anonymous Participant 1398 49  14      CA US         
3     Brian Roddy           1395 45  40      OR US         
4     Lee Moody             1397 48  73      OR US         
5     james cohron          1396 45  81      OR US         


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Stephanie Spiak 1337 47  33      OR US         
2     Kristin Yarris  1439 46  38                    
3     Karen Mularski  1338 48  42      OR US         
4     Tasha Proudfoot 1335 46  70      OR US         
5     Tammy Green     1336 47  92      OR US         
6     Danielle Tubman 1334 45  103     OR US         


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Joe Cooper    1401 52  13      OR US         
2     DuWayne Olson 1402 52  31      OR US         
3     Gavin Kleiman 1399 50  71      OR US         
4     Bill Bezuk    1407 54  100     OR US         
5     DALE BARRETT  1405 53  110     OR US         


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Heather Peneyra 1340 52  80      OR US         
2     Karen Gates     1341 54  109     OR US         


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Michael Nyberg   1412 59  21      OR US         
2     Michael Hanna    1410 57  36      OR US         
3     Peter Eschbach   1408 56  58      OR US         
4     Tancred Creagh   1207 57  74                    
5     Stephen Achilles 1411 57  98      OR US         


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Karen Matson  1343 56  45      OR US         
2     Susan Redmond 1344 57  83      OR US         
3     michele moody 1342 55  113     OR US         


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Kevin Bobillot 1413 61  23      OR US         
2     Mark Henderson 1440 63  93                    


Female 60-64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Christine Ye 1346 61  108     WA US         


Male 65-69
Place Name                             Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ================================ ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Donald Geddes                    1414 66  29      OR US         
2     ROBERT (AKA DR. STONES) REYNOLDS 1418 68  72      OR US         
3     Dr. Bones                        1415 67  89      OR US         
4     Rudy Greene                      1417 68  114     OR US         


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Catherine Foote 1347 68  112     WA US         


Male 70-74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     Ed McCormack 1419 70  68      WA US         


Male 75-79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ==== 
1     John Moody LLL 1421 76  115     OR US         


Male 80+
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Lockett Wood 1422 80  102     M      CO US         


Overall Female
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     seeley gutierrez   1329 43  8       F      OR US         
2     Elizabeth Campbell 1318 36  18      F      OR US         
3     Andrea L'Heureux   1320 37  22      F      OR US         


Overall Male
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Geoff LHeureux      1382 38  1       M      OR US         
2     Jon Nelson          1404 53  2       M      OR US         
3     Theodore Casterline 1406 54  3       M      OR US         

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/30576.

Embed Code