Rolf Prima Tri At The Grove

Sat July 27, 2019 Cottage Grove, OR US 97424 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name           Gender Chip    Age Division Division       Gender Place Swim  Swim Pace Bike  Bike Speed Run   Run Pace     
                                Time        Place                                                                                    
===== === ============== ====== ======= === ======== ============== ============ ===== ========= ===== ========== ===== ============ 
1     490 Sadie Evans    F      27:46   13  1        Overall Female 1            03:51 1:55/100m 13:31 17.7 mph   08:57 7:12 min/mi  
2     482 J. Palazzolo   F      29:24   10  2        Overall Female 2            03:53 1:56/100m 14:02 17.0 mph   10:02 8:05 min/mi  
3     458 Billy Morach   M      30:05   14  1        Overall Male   1            03:46 1:53/100m 15:47 15.2 mph   08:42 7:00 min/mi  
4     452 B. Harvey      M      32:33   11  2        Overall Male   2            05:14 2:37/100m 14:41 16.3 mph   09:38 7:45 min/mi  
5     479 M. Cahoon      F      34:04   9   3        Overall Female 3            06:18 3:09/100m 15:21 15.6 mph   10:51 8:44 min/mi  
6     484 G. Evans       F      35:22   11  1        Females 10-11  4            04:38 2:19/100m 17:40 13.5 mph   11:24 9:11 min/mi  
7     485 R. De Lee      F      35:26   11  2        Females 10-11  5            04:18 2:09/100m 19:27 12.3 mph   09:57 8:00 min/mi  
8     498 F. Pierre      M      35:47   8   3        Overall Male   3            05:14 2:37/100m 17:49 13.4 mph   10:29 8:26 min/mi  
9     454 Tyler Raven    M      35:54   13  1        Males 12-13    4            08:28 4:14/100m 16:26 14.6 mph   10:28 8:25 min/mi  
10    492 Mallory Rose   F      36:50   13  3        Females 12-13  6            06:03 3:01/100m 16:34 14.4 mph   11:35 9:19 min/mi  
11    486 K. De Lee      F      38:28   11  4        Females 10-11  7            04:12 2:06/100m 19:49 12.1 mph   11:42 9:25 min/mi  
12    491 McKenna De Lee F      39:15   13  5        Females 12-13  8            03:50 1:55/100m 20:45 11.5 mph   12:31 10:04 min/mi 
13    451 B. Wyatt       M      40:26   10  2        Males 10-11    5            04:17 2:08/100m 20:37 11.6 mph   12:22 9:57 min/mi  
14    453 Milo Cheesman  M      42:43   13  3        Males 12-13    6            07:00 3:30/100m 19:23 12.3 mph   12:17 9:53 min/mi  
15    477 E. Cahoon      F      43:07   8   1        Females 8-9    9            09:23 4:41/100m 20:26 11.7 mph   11:20 9:07 min/mi  
16    494 Breanna Raven  F      44:52   14  6        Females 14-15  10           11:29 5:44/100m 20:55 11.4 mph   10:18 8:17 min/mi  
17    488 K. Gardner     F      45:56   11  7        Females 10-11  11           05:55 2:57/100m 23:06 10.3 mph   11:55 9:35 min/mi  
18    489 A. Brocker     F      46:02   12  8        Females 12-13  12           06:37 3:18/100m 23:37 10.1 mph   10:37 8:32 min/mi  
19    478 C. Hettle      F      47:20   8   2        Females 8-9    13           09:38 4:49/100m 20:52 11.4 mph   12:50 10:20 min/mi 
20    481 S. Hettle      F      47:20   10  9        Females 10-11  14           09:37 4:48/100m 20:54 11.4 mph   12:49 10:19 min/mi 
21    480 E. Kehe        F      51:37   9   3        Females 8-9    15           08:30 4:15/100m 25:16 9.4 mph    14:41 11:49 min/mi 
22    483 K. Raven       F      52:02   10  10       Females 10-11  16           11:21 5:40/100m 26:23 9.0 mph    11:31 9:16 min/mi  
23    476 B. Mckay       F      52:27   6   4        Females 6-7    17           07:48 3:54/100m 24:18 9.8 mph    13:29 10:51 min/mi 
24    450 B. Clark       M      1:14:41 7   1        Males 6-7      7            12:07 6:03/100m 41:28 5.7 mph    17:50 14:21 min/mi 


Females 10-11
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     G. Evans   484 11  6       F                    
2     R. De Lee  485 11  7       F                    
4     K. De Lee  486 11  11      F                    
7     K. Gardner 488 11  17      F                    
9     S. Hettle  481 10  20      F                    


Females 12-13
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
3     Mallory Rose   492 13  10      F                    
5     McKenna De Lee 491 13  12      F                    
8     A. Brocker     489 12  18      F                    


Females 14-15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
6     Breanna Raven 494 14  16      F                    


Females 6-7
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
4     B. Mckay 476 6   23      F                    


Females 8-9
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     E. Cahoon 477 8   15      F                    
2     C. Hettle 478 8   19      F                    
3     E. Kehe   480 9   21      F                    


Males 10-11
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
2     B. Wyatt 451 10  13      M                    


Males 12-13
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Tyler Raven   454 13  9       M                    
3     Milo Cheesman 453 13  14      M                    


Males 6-7
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     B. Clark 450 7   24      M                    


Overall Female
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Sadie Evans  490 13  1       F                    
2     J. Palazzolo 482 10  2       F                    
3     M. Cahoon    479 9   5       F                    


Overall Male
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Billy Morach 458 14  3       M                    
2     B. Harvey    452 11  4       M                    
3     F. Pierre    498 8   8       M                    

Additional results can be found at https://runsignup.com/Race/Results/30576.

Embed Code