Results For
A Christmas Story Run

Cleveland, OH 44113
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     349  Michael Heller            M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:33:29.0 0:33:26.4 5:24  28  79.7       1        M Overall    
2     328  Jacob Ott                 M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:34:30.0 0:34:27.5 5:33  27  77.4       2        M Overall    
3     573  Ryan McCartney            M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:34:56.0 0:34:53.2 5:38  33  76.6       3        M Overall    
4     1114 Ben Gibbs                 M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:35:42.0 0:35:39.7 5:45  35  75.4       1        M 35-39      
5     333  Daniel Clarke             M      Toronto              ON    CA      0:36:54.5 0:36:54.5 5:57  29  72.2       1        M 25-29      
6     1391 Arjun Mishra              M                                 US      0:36:58.8 0:36:55.7 5:57  28  72.2       2        M 25-29      
7     1191 Jean-Philippe Bayart      M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:37:23.7 0:37:19.7 6:01  36  72.3       2        M 35-39      
8     202  Eoin Jackson              M      Medina               OH    US      0:37:35.4 0:37:22.6 6:02  38  73.0       3        M 35-39      
9     479  Alec Torgerson            M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:37:28.8 0:37:26.4 6:02  26  71.2       3        M 25-29      
10    1486 Skipper Hayes             M      Bedford              OH    US      0:37:37.4 0:37:31.4 6:03  37  72.3       4        M 35-39      
11    1432 Unknown Partic. 1432      M                                         0:37:36.9 0:37:32.3 6:03                 1        No Age Given 
12    1295 Liz Weiler                F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:37:42.5 0:37:39.4 6:04  25  80.4       1        F Overall    
13    1330 Jason Lehrer              M      Sandusky             OH    US      0:38:39.5 0:38:24.9 6:12  46  75.5       1        M Master     
14    1329 Marissa Ward              F      Strongsville         OH    US      0:38:55.2 0:38:40.3 6:14  23  78.3       3        F Overall    
15    39   Kelly Green               F      Burton               OH    US      0:38:44.3 0:38:41.3 6:14  37  79.3       2        F Overall    
16    1072 Daniel MacKinnon          M                                         0:39:01.3 0:38:58.2 6:17  54  79.6       1        M 50-54      
17    1468 Dominic Berardinelli      M      Brookpark            OH    US      0:39:39.5 0:39:33.7 6:23  29  67.4       4        M 25-29      
18    1288 Molly Maggard             F      Springboro           OH    US      0:40:12.5 0:40:03.5 6:28  34  75.9       1        F 30-34      
19    1096 Benjamin Iles             M      Hudson               OH    US      0:40:13.5 0:40:08.9 6:29  32  66.5       1        M 30-34      
20    1113 Douglas Basinski          M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:40:23.0 0:40:20.2 6:30  47  72.5       1        M 45-49      
21    753  C.J. Radune               M      North Ridgeville     OH    US      0:40:25.0 0:40:21.6 6:31  40  68.5       1        M 40-44      
22    334  Lisa Goetz                F      Toronto              ON    CA      0:41:09.7 0:41:05.7 6:38  37  74.7       1        F 35-39      
23    19   Rowan Myatt               M      Westlake             OH    US      0:41:15.3 0:41:08.2 6:38  24  64.8       1        M 20-24      
24    79   Corbett Rider             M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:41:28.2 0:41:19.2 6:40  21  64.5       2        M 20-24      
25    1433 Christopher Bailey        M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:41:31.1 0:41:22.5 6:40  18  64.5       1        M 15-19      
26    176  Curt Bachus               M      Akron                OH    US      0:41:28.4 0:41:25.7 6:41  53  74.2       2        M 50-54      
27    313  Scott Buchanan            M      Bay Village          OH    US      0:41:38.1 0:41:29.7 6:42  46  69.9       2        M 45-49      
28    422  Risto Crouse              M      Brighton             MI    US      0:41:49.6 0:41:46.5 6:44  15  66.1       2        M 15-19      
29    81   Emilio Foley              M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:42:06.9 0:41:58.7 6:46  18  63.5       3        M 15-19      
30    1479 Evan Brandon              M      South Charleston     OH    US      0:42:39.3 0:42:04.8 6:47  19  63.3       4        M 15-19      
31    1458 Unknown Partic. 1458      M                                         0:42:07.6 0:42:05.3 6:47                 2        No Age Given 
32    1217 Joshua Rittgers           M      Orrville             OH    US      0:42:09.7 0:42:05.6 6:47  13  68.4       1        M 1-14       
33    3    Eli Auerbach              M      South Euclid         OH    US      0:42:15.9 0:42:12.6 6:48  39  65.0       5        M 35-39      
34    717  Lindsey Fascione          F      North Royalton       OH    US      0:42:40.9 0:42:35.1 6:52  28  71.1       1        F 25-29      
35    177  John Francis              M      Stow                 OH    US      0:42:45.5 0:42:45.5 6:54  56  73.8       1        M 55-59      
36    443  Vince Suneja              M      Canonsburg           PA    US      0:43:03.8 0:42:58.1 6:56  44  66.4       2        M 40-44      
37    475  Sarah Kirwen              F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:43:09.1 0:43:02.1 6:56  35  70.8       2        F 35-39      
38    340  Mark McDonald             M      Pickering            ON    CA      0:43:19.2 0:43:09.7 6:58  36  62.6       6        M 35-39      
39    1365 Justin Mesterhazy         M      Willoughby           OH    US      0:43:16.8 0:43:14.4 6:58  18  61.7       5        M 15-19      
40    1010 Chris Taylor              M      Columbus             OH    US      0:43:31.3 0:43:16.6 6:59  43  65.4       3        M 40-44      
41    841  Jeremy Hejnal             M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:43:35.7 0:43:23.2 7:00  33  61.6       2        M 30-34      
42    4718 Anthony Baldonieri        M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:46:00.8 0:43:23.2 7:00  38  62.9       7        M 35-39      
43    1176 Shelly Weisman            F      Solon                OH    US      0:44:19.5 0:43:23.5 7:00  29  69.7       2        F 25-29      
44    1083 Mark D Stopa              M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:43:29.6 0:43:24.9 7:00  42  64.7       4        M 40-44      
45    80   Winston Kam               M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:43:40.2 0:43:30.4 7:01  18  61.3       6        M 15-19      
46    1209 Jeanne Paré              F      Chester              NJ    US      0:43:38.5 0:43:30.6 7:01  57  85.7       1        F Master     
47    83   Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      0:43:34.7 0:43:34.7 7:02  40  63.5       5        M 40-44      
48    1465 Alissa Kolarik            F      Wadsworth            OH    US      0:43:47.1 0:43:44.1 7:03  32  69.3       2        F 30-34      
49    1320 Andrew Varney             M                                 US      0:43:58.9 0:43:47.7 7:04  14  64.2       2        M 1-14       
50    1439 Christopher Nagy          M      Mentor               OH    US      0:44:00.0 0:43:48.9 7:04  29  60.8       5        M 25-29      
51    75   Max Jesurum               M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:43:59.6 0:43:51.4 7:04  20  60.8       3        M 20-24      
52    58   Amanda Webb               F      Glenshaw             PA    US      0:44:30.2 0:44:00.1 7:06  38  70.1       3        F 35-39      
53    1415 Bridget Lyons             F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:44:13.6 0:44:00.9 7:06  27  68.8       3        F 25-29      
54    1047 Erik Shoger               M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:44:38.6 0:44:01.2 7:06  32  60.7       3        M 30-34      
55    335  Paul Langstaff            M      Ajax                 ON    CA      0:44:14.5 0:44:05.9 7:07  53  69.7       3        M 50-54      
56    20   Michael Pellechia         M      North Royalton       OH    US      0:44:21.8 0:44:16.7 7:09  56  71.3       2        M 55-59      
57    460  Erin Stone                F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:44:20.5 0:44:20.5 7:09  40  70.3       1        F 40-44      
58    787  Aurora Melzer             F      Bradenton            FL    US      0:44:25.5 0:44:25.5 7:10  14  73.5       1        F 1-14       
59    1190 Cheryl Bayart             F      Beachwood            OH    US      0:44:35.1 0:44:25.7 7:10  36  68.8       4        F 35-39      
60    57   Tom Neff                  M      Gibsonia             PA    US      0:44:56.5 0:44:26.0 7:10  55  70.4       3        M 55-59      
61    1364 Matthew Moldovanyi        M                                 US      0:46:09.8 0:44:26.3 7:10  33  60.2       4        M 30-34      
62    1408 Cliff Pinckard            M      Mentor               OH    US      0:44:42.7 0:44:33.0 7:11  54  69.6       4        M 50-54      
63    1404 Tyler Mae Hunter          F      Aurora               OH    US      0:44:45.8 0:44:35.1 7:11  25  67.9       4        F 25-29      
64    112  David Farrell             M      Kent                 OH    US      0:44:50.0 0:44:38.8 7:12  38  61.1       8        M 35-39      
65    836  Samuel Patterson          M      Belleville           MI    US      0:45:02.5 0:44:43.3 7:13  40  61.8       6        M 40-44      
66    688  Jeff Roche                M      Wooster              OH    US      0:45:03.6 0:44:54.2 7:15  55  69.7       4        M 55-59      
67    1325 Barry Martens             M      Troy                 OH    US      0:45:01.0 0:44:54.7 7:15  53  68.5       5        M 50-54      
68    965  Brad Bierman              M      North Olmsted        OH    US      0:45:04.1 0:44:55.7 7:15  31  59.4       5        M 30-34      
69    120  Kevin Heisler             M      University Heights   OH    US      0:45:09.4 0:45:00.1 7:16  36  60.0       9        M 35-39      
70    538  Matthew Yetter            M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:45:18.3 0:45:02.3 7:16  53  68.3       6        M 50-54      
71    373  Robert Vail               M      North Tonawanda      NY    US      0:45:20.9 0:45:09.7 7:17  53  68.1       7        M 50-54      
72    1390 Ali Ewig                  F                                 US      0:45:24.7 0:45:09.9 7:17  43  70.4       2        F 40-44      
73    1313 Jennifer Williams         F      University Heights   OH    US      0:46:05.0 0:45:23.8 7:19  33  66.8       3        F 30-34      
74    225  Emily Lee                 F      Kent                 OH    US      0:45:44.3 0:45:26.3 7:20  28  66.6       5        F 25-29      
75    1066 Edward Kanieski           M      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      0:45:47.9 0:45:28.0 7:20  44  62.8       7        M 40-44      
76    531  Alex Bomstad              M      Rocky River          OH    US      0:45:30.6 0:45:30.6 7:20  27  58.6       6        M 25-29      
77    150  Ryan Fisher               M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:45:43.9 0:45:33.7 7:21  37  59.6       10       M 35-39      
78    1108 Charles Bergeron          M      Columbus             OH    US      0:45:38.6 0:45:34.0 7:21  40  60.7       8        M 40-44      
79    1115 Amy Gannon                F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:54:51.7 0:45:47.0 7:23  30  66.1       4        F 30-34      
80    508  Christopher Grobelny      M      Northfield           OH    US      0:46:48.4 0:45:49.1 7:23  47  63.8       3        M 45-49      
81    823  Geoffrey Goss             M      Twinsburg            OH    US      0:46:07.9 0:45:50.0 7:24  49  64.8       4        M 45-49      
82    1356 Kyle Fredrick             M                                         0:46:52.1 0:45:50.1 7:24  46  63.3       5        M 45-49      
83    130  Allan Higham              M      TwinsburgTwinsburg   OH    US      0:46:07.4 0:45:50.9 7:24  49  64.8       6        M 45-49      
84    708  Marissa Vasconi           F      Hermitage            PA    US      0:46:03.4 0:45:56.6 7:25  31  65.9       5        F 30-34      
85    208  Bonnie Cole               F      North Ridgeville     OH    US      0:46:08.0 0:45:58.0 7:25  38  67.1       5        F 35-39      
86    173  Mary Tresger              F      Mentor               OH    US      0:46:08.9 0:46:05.2 7:26  55  78.9       1        F 55-59      
87    745  Susan Bohinski            F      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      0:46:20.5 0:46:05.2 7:26  54  77.9       1        F 50-54      
88    1021 William Munoz             M      Berea                OH    US      0:46:08.8 0:46:08.8 7:27  36  58.5       11       M 35-39      
89    1499 Marie Sparrow             F      Dayton               OH    US      0:46:28.4 0:46:11.0 7:27  38  66.8       6        F 35-39      
90    961  Kelly Manelski            F      Strongsville         OH    US      0:47:01.2 0:46:14.5 7:28  42  68.3       3        F 40-44      
91    995  Jeremy Smith              M      Akron                OH    US      0:46:31.5 0:46:15.9 7:28  43  61.2       9        M 40-44      
92    964  Brittany Wackerly         F      Barberton            OH    US      0:46:42.6 0:46:16.8 7:28  32  65.5       6        F 30-34      
93    572  Jessica McCartney         F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:46:26.0 0:46:20.5 7:28  35  65.8       7        F 35-39      
94    163  Chrissy Betsa             F      Wickliffe            OH    US      0:46:38.7 0:46:23.3 7:29  30  65.2       7        F 30-34      
95    413  Kelly McCrone             F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:46:35.5 0:46:23.9 7:29  42  68.1       4        F 40-44      
96    617  Gregory Schoenewald       M      Akron                OH    US      0:47:00.1 0:46:25.9 7:29  25  57.4       7        M 25-29      
97    1248 Nate Garwood              M      Columbiana           OH    US      0:46:36.2 0:46:26.1 7:29  34  57.8       6        M 30-34      
98    1065 Dustin Dunn               M      Wadsworth            OH    US      0:46:54.0 0:46:30.7 7:30  33  57.5       7        M 30-34      
99    1394 Sarah Hites               F      Xenia                OH    US      0:46:40.4 0:46:32.6 7:30  21  65.0       1        F 20-24      
100   1197 Unknown Partic. 1197      M                                         0:46:41.6 0:46:35.5 7:31                 5        M 55-59      
101   598  Frank Chahulski           M      Strongsville         OH    US      0:46:45.6 0:46:38.3 7:31  40  59.3       10       M 40-44      
102   1339 Gretchen Mason            F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:47:04.8 0:46:44.1 7:32  23  64.8       2        F 20-24      
103   802  Jim Edwards               M      Lorain               OH    US      0:46:46.3 0:46:46.3 7:33  53  65.7       8        M 50-54      
104   329  Michael Delzoppo          M      Willoughby           OH    US      0:46:59.8 0:46:54.1 7:34  36  57.6       12       M 35-39      
105   330  Alexandra Garner          F      Willoughby           OH    US      0:46:59.7 0:46:54.1 7:34  32  64.6       8        F 30-34      
106   1036 Maria Prinzo              F      Barberton            OH    US      0:47:20.4 0:46:54.7 7:34  47  70.4       1        F 45-49      
107   1319 David Varney              M                                 US      0:47:06.9 0:46:55.6 7:34  41  59.4       11       M 40-44      
108   608  EVAN PRICE                M      Painesville          OH    US      0:48:18.4 0:46:56.8 7:34  33  57.0       8        M 30-34      
109   485  Chad Riley                M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:50:00.8 0:46:56.9 7:34  28  56.8       8        M 25-29      
110   591  Terrence Urig             M      Brookpark            OH    US      0:47:16.2 0:46:59.8 7:35  42  59.8       12       M 40-44      
111   463  Kathryn Bash              F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:47:33.5 0:47:01.6 7:35  28  64.4       6        F 25-29      
112   432  Meredith Garrity          F      Bay Village          OH    US      0:47:27.9 0:47:02.5 7:35  17  65.9       1        F 15-19      
113   1328 Andrew Sharp              M      Strongsville         OH    US      0:47:20.2 0:47:05.7 7:36  25  56.6       9        M 25-29      
114   1462 Brian Dimit               M      North Canton         OH    US      0:47:33.8 0:47:22.6 7:38  42  59.3       13       M 40-44      
115   324  Michael Odum              M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:48:35.8 0:47:22.7 7:39  35  56.8       13       M 35-39      
116   63   Kim Lambert               F      Clairton             PA    US      0:47:30.5 0:47:24.9 7:39  50  72.1       2        F 50-54      
117   50   Bill Robb                 M      North Ridgeville     OH    US      0:47:42.9 0:47:36.5 7:41  56  66.3       6        M 55-59      
118   297  Jennifer Crissman         F      Concord Twp          OH    US      0:55:55.5 0:47:44.2 7:42  44  67.2       5        F 40-44      
119   170  Daniel Pureber            M      Rochester            MN    US      0:48:32.2 0:47:46.1 7:42  52  63.8       9        M 50-54      
120   434  Patrick Arth              M      Solon                OH    US      0:48:37.9 0:47:46.8 7:42  16  56.9       7        M 15-19      
121   1117 Kristi Winters            F      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:48:10.9 0:47:52.9 7:43  36  63.9       8        F 35-39      
122   45   Stavros Atsas             M      Munroe Falls         OH    US      0:48:51.9 0:47:55.3 7:44  35  56.1       14       M 35-39      
123   933  Eileen Meisler            F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:48:04.3 0:47:55.3 7:44  55  75.9       2        F 55-59      
124   746  Colin Cooper              M      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      0:48:12.5 0:47:56.4 7:44  60  68.3       1        M 60-64      
125   593  Greg Yuronich             M      Lagrange             OH    US      0:49:13.2 0:47:57.4 7:44  40  57.7       14       M 40-44      
126   978  Larry Booth               M      Wadsworth            OH    US      0:52:26.9 0:47:59.6 7:44  53  64.1       10       M 50-54      
127   766  Brian Hrabak              M      Hinckley             OH    US      0:48:04.7 0:47:59.9 7:45  43  59.0       15       M 40-44      
128   863  Kimberly Good             F      Berea                OH    US      0:48:13.6 0:48:00.7 7:45  51  72.1       3        F 50-54      
129   351  Emma Trapp                F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:48:23.2 0:48:01.1 7:45  24  63.0       3        F 20-24      
130   1464 Cynthia Kulbago           F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:48:32.7 0:48:02.9 7:45  27  63.0       7        F 25-29      
131   217  Kevin Schroeder           M      Aurora               OH    US      0:48:34.5 0:48:07.6 7:46  53  63.9       11       M 50-54      
132   82   Matt Marcella             M      Naugatuck            CT    US      0:48:27.3 0:48:08.1 7:46  38  56.7       15       M 35-39      
133   1395 Samantha Collmar          F      Canal Fulton         OH    US      0:48:24.1 0:48:08.7 7:46  33  63.0       9        F 30-34      
134   1164 William Gillen III        M      Westlake             OH    US      0:48:40.9 0:48:14.6 7:47  32  55.4       9        M 30-34      
135   1376 Adi Heyob                 F                                 US      0:49:48.4 0:48:24.0 7:48  14  67.4       2        F 1-14       
136   520  Dale Jones                M      Avon Lake            OH    US      0:48:35.6 0:48:24.8 7:49  54  64.1       12       M 50-54      
137   616  Jessica Byke              F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:49:00.0 0:48:25.7 7:49  25  62.5       8        F 25-29      
138   84   Christopher Lane          M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:49:00.8 0:48:27.9 7:49  24  55.0       4        M 20-24      
139   661  Jane Lilley               F                                         0:57:39.2 0:48:32.9 7:50  53  73.0       4        F 50-54      
140   321  Joan Ellis                F      Avon                 OH    US      0:49:00.4 0:48:44.6 7:52  69  90.6       1        F 65-69      
141   809  Joe Pulizzi               M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:49:42.8 0:48:49.8 7:53  45  58.9       7        M 45-49      
142   1138 Brian Allen               M      Lorain               OH    US      0:48:56.5 0:48:51.3 7:53  37  55.6       16       M 35-39      
143   1129 Corey Paquette            M      Hudson               OH    US      0:50:12.4 0:48:53.4 7:53  41  57.0       16       M 40-44      
144   677  Patrick Resetar           M      Amherst              OH    US      0:49:09.5 0:48:54.2 7:53  39  56.1       17       M 35-39      
145   165  Don Bogner                M      Euclid               OH    US      0:50:19.4 0:48:55.8 7:54  39  56.1       18       M 35-39      
146   1136 Katie Simmons             F      Strongsville         OH    US      0:50:39.5 0:48:55.9 7:54  27  61.8       9        F 25-29      
147   514  Jamie Pieh                M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:49:42.0 0:48:58.8 7:54  37  55.4       19       M 35-39      
148   546  Brad Seegert              M      Farmington           MI    US      0:50:54.9 0:48:59.3 7:54  25  54.4       10       M 25-29      
149   1087 Matt Leasure              M      Columbus             OH    US      0:49:53.5 0:49:04.2 7:55  37  55.3       20       M 35-39      
150   70   Sophia Hall               F      Utica                MI    US      0:49:14.2 0:49:04.6 7:55  19  61.8       2        F 15-19      
151   858  Christina Gnat            F      Medina               OH    US      0:49:36.6 0:49:06.2 7:55  41  63.9       6        F 40-44      
152   59   Mike Kayatin              M      north canton         OH    US      0:49:29.1 0:49:06.5 7:55  52  62.1       13       M 50-54      
153   1301 Russ Thorne               M      Euclid               OH    US      0:49:19.4 0:49:13.9 7:56  46  58.9       8        M 45-49      
154   1109 Andrew Bergeron           M      Columbus             OH    US      0:49:23.9 0:49:17.7 7:57  38  55.4       21       M 35-39      
155   631  Laura Tinker              F      Fort Thomas          KY    US      0:49:25.0 0:49:17.8 7:57  35  61.8       9        F 35-39      
156   449  L Payne                   F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:50:26.0 0:49:19.6 7:57  47  66.9       2        F 45-49      
157   1361 Unknown Partic. 1361      M                                         0:50:30.5 0:49:22.8 7:58                 3        No Age Given 
158   665  Giovanni Ruggiero         M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:50:20.9 0:49:26.0 7:58  30  53.9       10       M 30-34      
159   103  Erica Kosiorek            F      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      0:49:40.9 0:49:28.4 7:59  40  63.0       7        F 40-44      
160   1086 Dan Sherrick              M      Eastlake             OH    US      0:50:00.1 0:49:35.4 8:00  29  53.8       11       M 25-29      
161   1046 Jordan Shoger             M      Cleveland Heights    OH    US      0:50:13.1 0:49:37.4 8:00  26  53.7       12       M 25-29      
162   970  Michael Varga             M      Streetsboro          OH    US      0:52:00.2 0:49:37.7 8:00  53  62.0       14       M 50-54      
163   817  Tim Ficke                 M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:51:02.1 0:49:37.8 8:00  26  53.7       13       M 25-29      
164   764  Michael Hasychak          M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:51:02.6 0:49:37.9 8:00  28  53.7       14       M 25-29      
165   1359 Matthias Hoeltke          M      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      0:50:03.6 0:49:40.0 8:01  43  57.0       17       M 40-44      
166   1141 Jeff McGlade              M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:51:44.1 0:49:45.6 8:02  23  53.6       5        M 20-24      
167   264  Todd Hain                 M      North Royalton       OH    US      0:50:21.3 0:49:47.0 8:02  43  56.9       18       M 40-44      
168   1035 Angie Prinzo              F      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      0:50:13.8 0:49:47.8 8:02  34  61.0       10       F 30-34      
169   22   Robert Ritossa            M      Kirtland             OH    US      0:50:52.4 0:49:48.6 8:02  51  60.7       15       M 50-54      
170   600  Daniel Lemos              M      Uniontown            OH    US      0:52:49.6 0:49:49.2 8:02  39  55.1       22       M 35-39      
171   503  Aaron Hider               M      Stow                 OH    US      0:53:30.4 0:49:49.9 8:02  36  54.2       23       M 35-39      
172   668  Helen Martin              F      Columbus             OH    US      0:50:20.4 0:49:57.2 8:03  41  62.8       8        F 40-44      
173   222  Erica Zanath              F      North Royalton       OH    US      0:50:11.1 0:49:57.3 8:03  27  60.6       10       F 25-29      
174   940  Darin Kearns              M      Shreve               OH    US      0:50:28.6 0:50:01.1 8:04  51  60.4       16       M 50-54      
175   960  Christopher Mueller       M      Strongsville         OH    US      0:52:17.0 0:50:03.1 8:04  21  53.3       6        M 20-24      
176   1488 Jesse Brothers            M      Mineral City         OH    US      0:50:45.7 0:50:03.5 8:04  47  58.4       9        M 45-49      
177   1290 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:50:19.2 0:50:03.5 8:04  39  61.9       10       F 35-39      
178   955  Kylie Waller              F      Hudson               OH    US      0:51:56.9 0:50:04.5 8:05  42  63.1       9        F 40-44      
179   209  Nicholas Chernay          M      Parma                OH    US      0:51:30.4 0:50:09.6 8:05  26  53.1       15       M 25-29      
180   189  Sean White                M      Owen Sound           ON    CA      0:50:48.4 0:50:10.3 8:06  46  57.8       10       M 45-49      
181   1199 Chris Gross               M                                         0:50:56.3 0:50:10.4 8:06  42  56.0       19       M 40-44      
182   1210 Deena Wilson              F      Mendon               OH    US      0:52:01.5 0:50:11.9 8:06  39  61.7       11       F 35-39      
183   511  Allen Nisius              M      North Olmsted        OH    US      0:51:03.0 0:50:12.7 8:06  35  53.6       24       M 35-39      
184   715  Remco Spruit              M      DORDRECHT            ZH    NL      0:53:32.8 0:50:13.9 8:06  47  58.2       11       M 45-49      
185   923  Kimberly Webber           F      Westerville          OH    US      0:50:48.0 0:50:15.0 8:06  43  63.3       10       F 40-44      
186   205  Leah Fechko               F      Twinsburg            OH    US      0:52:05.4 0:50:19.7 8:07  24  60.1       4        F 20-24      
187   204  Karen Hagan               F      Aurora               OH    US      0:52:05.5 0:50:20.3 8:07  40  61.9       11       F 40-44      
188   1161 Adam Soya                 M      Brooklyn             OH    US      0:50:58.2 0:50:21.8 8:07  29  52.9       16       M 25-29      
189   1482 Amir Sohrabi              M      Findlay              OH    US      0:53:17.7 0:50:22.8 8:08  37  53.9       25       M 35-39      
190   1160 Cassandra Thompson        F      Brooklyn             OH    US      0:50:58.4 0:50:23.1 8:08  25  60.1       11       F 25-29      
191   166  Stephanie Pawlaczyk       F      Mentor               OH    US      0:50:37.5 0:50:23.8 8:08  45  64.2       3        F 45-49      
192   439  Kelsey Browder            F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:50:49.1 0:50:27.5 8:08  28  60.0       12       F 25-29      
193   1250 Phillip Budowanec         M      Brunswick            OH    US      1:03:22.3 0:50:35.7 8:10  36  53.4       26       M 35-39      
194   331  Bruce Ferguson            M      Etobicoke            ON    CA      0:51:03.4 0:50:38.2 8:10  51  59.7       17       M 50-54      
195   332  Ryan Wong                 M      Pickering            ON    CA      0:51:04.4 0:50:38.7 8:10  26  52.6       17       M 25-29      
196   998  Derrick Long              M      Brunswick            OH    US      0:52:15.8 0:50:38.9 8:10  40  54.6       20       M 40-44      
197   1299 Kathleen Riley            F      Akron                OH    US      0:56:09.8 0:50:42.6 8:11  27  59.7       13       F 25-29      
198   1476 Colleen Gross             F      Fairview             PA    US      0:51:33.8 0:50:48.0 8:12  40  61.3       12       F 40-44      
199   1463 Trevor Meyer              M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:51:48.5 0:50:51.4 8:12  31  52.4       11       M 30-34      
200   819  Thomas Mangan             M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:52:37.4 0:50:51.4 8:12  52  59.9       18       M 50-54      
201   164  Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:52:22.2 0:50:58.5 8:13  40  61.1       13       F 40-44      
202   1147 Ian Slaymaker             M      Kent                 OH    US      0:52:35.1 0:50:59.3 8:13  46  56.9       12       M 45-49      
203   586  Sara Rothkegel            F      North Olmsted        OH    US      0:51:22.0 0:51:01.3 8:14  33  59.5       11       F 30-34      
204   1105 Aaron Schaefer            M      Harlan               IN    US      0:51:44.3 0:51:02.1 8:14  41  54.6       21       M 40-44      
205   1363 Heather Rainey            F                                 US      0:52:48.5 0:51:04.8 8:14  35  59.7       4        No Age Given 
206   499  Doug Freeh                M      Castalia             OH    US      0:59:01.1 0:51:09.1 8:15  58  62.8       7        M 55-59      
207   851  Cathy Faye                F      Uniontown            OH    US      0:53:06.8 0:51:10.8 8:15  40  60.9       14       F 40-44      
208   1165 Brian Joy                 M      Westmoreland City    PA    US      0:52:27.9 0:51:10.9 8:15  40  54.0       22       M 40-44      
209   611  Jennifer Cross            F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:52:20.8 0:51:10.9 8:15  27  59.1       14       F 25-29      
210   2140 Dylan Fletcher            M      Chardon              OH    US      0:57:48.9 0:51:13.1 8:16  14  54.9       3        M 1-14       
211   630  Brian Tinker              M      Fort Thomas          KY    US      0:57:43.9 0:51:15.7 8:16  41  54.4       23       M 40-44      
212   1333 Patrick Sebastiani        M      Monroeville          PA    US      0:53:32.3 0:51:16.8 8:16  36  52.7       27       M 35-39      
213   137  Shauna Payne              F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:52:44.5 0:51:19.7 8:17  32  59.0       12       F 30-34      
214   739  Lisa Dore                 F      Avon                 OH    US      0:51:45.7 0:51:22.6 8:17  31  58.9       13       F 30-34      
215   1056 Norma Polanco-Boyd        F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:52:17.5 0:51:23.7 8:17  47  64.3       4        F 45-49      
216   543  Leah Kilbane              F      Avon                 OH    US      0:57:53.9 0:51:24.7 8:18  47  64.2       5        F 45-49      
217   215  Randy Porco               M      Parma Heights        OH    US      0:52:54.3 0:51:26.4 8:18  49  57.8       13       M 45-49      
218   1207 Cody Anderson             M      Akron                OH    US      0:52:42.0 0:51:27.2 8:18  24  51.8       7        M 20-24      
219   744  Michael McCaughey         M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:52:03.9 0:51:27.3 8:18  24  51.8       8        M 20-24      
220   446  Elizabeth Dressler        F      Rocky River          OH    US      0:52:34.2 0:51:28.4 8:18  31  58.8       14       F 30-34      
221   394  Justin Flowers            M      Rocky River          OH    US      0:55:56.7 0:51:28.8 8:18  35  52.3       28       M 35-39      
222   592  Danielle Berry            F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:52:44.7 0:51:30.3 8:18  31  58.8       15       F 30-34      
223   447  Jeff Brubaker             M      Brecksville          OH    US      0:52:37.5 0:51:31.4 8:19  35  52.2       29       M 35-39      
224   524  Beth Gumble               F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:52:45.5 0:51:32.0 8:19  36  59.3       12       F 35-39      
225   5629 Raj Tuli                  M      Mason                OH    US      0:53:24.9 0:51:32.2 8:19  42  54.5       24       M 40-44      
226   1007 John Idzior               M      Strongsville         OH    US      0:52:06.0 0:51:35.5 8:19  38  52.9       30       M 35-39      
227   798  Matthew Wiechelman        M      Lakeline             OH    US      0:52:53.2 0:51:39.3 8:20  25  51.6       18       M 25-29      
228   942  Hide French               M      North Ridgeville     OH    US      0:53:28.3 0:51:39.9 8:20  15  53.4       8        M 15-19      
229   553  Jessica Gibney            F      Hickory              NC    US      0:52:50.9 0:51:41.8 8:20  37  59.4       13       F 35-39      
230   1120 Julie Carman              F      Canton               OH    US      0:52:23.9 0:51:44.3 8:21  38  59.6       14       F 35-39      
231   545  Judy Gron                 F      Willowick            OH    US      0:58:13.6 0:51:44.9 8:21  47  63.8       6        F 45-49      
232   991  Keith Oakes               M      Jefferson City       TN    US      0:52:08.1 0:51:45.1 8:21  47  56.5       14       M 45-49      
233   1002 Brenda Stauffer           F      Broadview Heights    OH    US      0:53:07.4 0:51:49.3 8:22  54  69.3       5        F 50-54      
234   1135 Nicholas Artis            M      Springboro           OH    US      0:56:30.9 0:51:50.8 8:22  35  51.9       31       M 35-39      
235   197  Jeffrey Anzovino          M      Greensburg           PA    US      0:52:33.5 0:51:54.9 8:22  51  58.2       19       M 50-54      
236   523  Mallory Kulesza           F      Rocky River          OH    US      0:53:09.6 0:51:55.3 8:22  33  58.4       16       F 30-34      
237   430  Lynn Garrity              F      Bay Village          OH    US      0:52:24.8 0:51:56.8 8:23  49  65.0       7        F 45-49      
238   659  Seth Osnowitz             M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:55:02.6 0:51:57.4 8:23  30  51.3       12       M 30-34      
239   596  Jennifer Borovica         F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:53:03.4 0:51:59.2 8:23  43  61.2       15       F 40-44      
240   850  Kevin Yi                  M      Kent                 OH    US      0:52:07.5 0:52:00.2 8:23  67  67.2       1        M 65-69      
241   1093 Kevin Billman             M      Grafton              OH    US      0:52:52.6 0:52:00.7 8:23  60  62.9       2        M 60-64      
242   634  Rob Meyer                 M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:52:38.1 0:52:03.0 8:24  32  51.3       13       M 30-34      
243   1249 Sofie Wallace             F      Bay Village          OH    US      1:01:32.7 0:52:03.2 8:24  20  58.1       5        F 20-24      
244   21   Michael Relko             M      Euclid               OH    US      0:53:08.4 0:52:03.7 8:24  28  51.2       19       M 25-29      
245   246  Mike Pawuk                M      Independence         OH    US      0:57:11.3 0:52:09.0 8:25  47  56.1       15       M 45-49      
246   36   Laura Tobin               F      South Park           PA    US      0:55:17.0 0:52:09.8 8:25  34  58.3       17       F 30-34      
247   295  Sarah Green               F      Akron                OH    US      0:52:46.1 0:52:16.4 8:26  36  58.5       15       F 35-39      
248   992  Pamela Oakes              F      JEFFERSON CITY       TN    US      0:52:40.2 0:52:17.4 8:26  48  63.9       8        F 45-49      
249   810  Unknown Partic. 810       M                                         0:53:12.8 0:52:19.3 8:26                 5        No Age Given 
250   24   Kennard Youngs            M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:58:41.4 0:52:21.6 8:27  34  51.2       14       M 30-34      
251   667  Chris Cugliari            M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:53:18.3 0:52:25.4 8:27  31  50.9       15       M 30-34      
252   647  Jason Shoaf               M      Harwick              PA    US      0:55:49.4 0:52:27.7 8:28  40  52.7       25       M 40-44      
253   1344 Unknown Partic. 1344      M                                         0:54:06.8 0:52:29.3 8:28                 6        No Age Given 
254   371  Andrew Salie              M      Utica                NY    US      0:52:39.4 0:52:29.6 8:28  19  50.8       9        M 15-19      
255   859  Jason Godlaski            M      Medina               OH    US      0:53:23.9 0:52:29.7 8:28  46  55.2       16       M 45-49      
256   1431 Andrew Yant               M      Jeannette            PA    US      0:52:42.4 0:52:30.1 8:28  20  50.8       9        M 20-24      
257   389  Elizabeth Miller          F      Utica                NY    US      0:52:39.5 0:52:30.7 8:28  58  71.9       3        F 55-59      
258   1327 George Graham             M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:53:36.0 0:52:32.9 8:29  55  59.6       8        M 55-59      
259   78   Lydia Warren              F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:55:48.7 0:52:33.9 8:29  20  57.6       6        F 20-24      
260   867  Michael Ash               M      Wadsworth            OH    US      0:58:00.2 0:52:36.7 8:29  44  54.2       26       M 40-44      
261   51   Nathan Moore              M      Uniontown            OH    US      0:53:41.9 0:52:37.0 8:29  15  52.5       10       M 15-19      
262   1416 Steven Youngkin           M      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      0:53:37.5 0:52:37.4 8:29  49  56.5       17       M 45-49      
263   466  Anton Ford                M      Brighton             MI    US      0:54:04.9 0:52:38.1 8:29  14  53.5       4        M 1-14       
264   66   Dan Doremus               M      Columbus             OH    US      0:54:35.0 0:52:40.5 8:30  41  52.9       27       M 40-44      
265   599  Ronald Woodrich           M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:55:46.2 0:52:46.0 8:31  36  51.2       32       M 35-39      
266   752  Lena Riggs                F      Parma                OH    US      0:56:24.4 0:52:46.4 8:31  41  59.4       16       F 40-44      
267   1057 DJ Harkabus Jr            M      Sharon               PA    US      0:53:32.3 0:52:46.7 8:31  34  50.8       16       M 30-34      
268   782  Chantal Brutovsky         F      Johnson City         NY    US      0:54:14.8 0:52:48.2 8:31  46  61.9       9        F 45-49      
269   783  Rich Micun                M      Brookhaven           PA    US      0:53:43.9 0:52:54.5 8:32  54  58.6       20       M 50-54      
270   1326 Erica burkhart            F      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:54:09.1 0:52:55.3 8:32  27  57.2       15       F 25-29      
271   1098 Patric McKee              M      North Royalton       OH    US      0:54:09.3 0:52:58.2 8:33  30  50.3       17       M 30-34      
272   309  Cassandra McGuire         F      Avon                 OH    US      0:54:30.6 0:53:04.4 8:34  68  81.9       2        F 65-69      
273   1025 Kathy Underhill           F      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:55:24.7 0:53:05.1 8:34  59  72.1       4        F 55-59      
274   696  Patsy Lombardo            F      Mentor               OH    US      0:54:23.2 0:53:05.7 8:34  40  58.7       17       F 40-44      
275   796  Brittany Wiechelman       F      Lakeline             OH    US      0:54:22.6 0:53:10.3 8:35  23  56.9       7        F 20-24      
276   467  Stephanie Lesco           F      Amherst              OH    US      0:54:35.5 0:53:13.1 8:35  37  57.7       16       F 35-39      
277   426  Matthew Riley             M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:56:18.0 0:53:14.9 8:35  26  50.1       20       M 25-29      
278   723  Sara Gott                 F      Erie                 PA    US      0:53:40.1 0:53:15.5 8:35  29  56.8       16       F 25-29      
279   218  Ryan Chaney               M      Solon                OH    US      0:53:47.0 0:53:17.1 8:36  43  53.1       28       M 40-44      
280   393  Nick Zeman                M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:54:29.9 0:53:18.3 8:36  45  54.0       18       M 45-49      
281   1226 Emily Lowery              F      North Royalton       OH    US      0:53:48.4 0:53:18.4 8:36  35  57.2       17       F 35-39      
282   818  Kim Mangan                F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:53:53.8 0:53:20.2 8:36  48  62.6       10       F 45-49      
283   911  Robert Rocco              M      Centerville          OH    US      0:53:47.2 0:53:25.3 8:37  54  58.1       21       M 50-54      
284   489  Shannon Gilfillan         F      Rocky River          OH    US      0:54:27.2 0:53:25.4 8:37  43  59.5       18       F 40-44      
285   1181 Janice Lance              F      Canal Fulton         OH    US      0:54:36.9 0:53:27.3 8:37  60  72.6       1        F 60-64      
286   1215 Theresa Kost              F      Willoughby           OH    US      0:54:57.7 0:53:28.1 8:37  18  57.2       3        F 15-19      
287   1222 Doug Knipp                M      New Franklin         OH    US      0:54:59.4 0:53:29.1 8:38  57  59.5       9        M 55-59      
288   929  Patrick Francis           M      Bay Village          OH    US      0:54:07.5 0:53:36.3 8:39  18  49.8       11       M 15-19      
289   928  John Bilardo              M      Bay Village          OH    US      0:54:07.7 0:53:36.8 8:39  47  54.5       19       M 45-49      
290   1045 Nicholle St. Pierre       F      Cleveland Heights    OH    US      0:54:12.6 0:53:38.0 8:39  30  56.4       18       F 30-34      
291   1071 Allison Wimer             F                                         0:55:43.5 0:53:38.5 8:39  28  56.4       17       F 25-29      
292   348  Meredith Daney            F      Twinsburg            OH    US      0:55:32.5 0:53:39.0 8:39  35  56.8       18       F 35-39      
293   1034 charlette riester         F      brooklyn             OH    US      0:54:34.2 0:53:40.3 8:39  56  68.6       5        F 55-59      
294   1187 Derrick Williams          M      Cleveland Heights    OH    US      0:55:12.5 0:53:41.4 8:40  43  52.7       29       M 40-44      
295   692  Eric Schulte              M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:55:31.8 0:53:41.7 8:40  36  50.3       33       M 35-39      
296   1070 Unknown Partic. 1070      M                                         0:55:47.9 0:53:42.6 8:40                 7        No Age Given 
297   135  Robert Davis              M      Mentor               OH    US      0:54:56.0 0:53:44.4 8:40  49  55.3       20       M 45-49      
298   718  Michael Mitchell          M      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:55:27.1 0:53:44.5 8:40  31  49.6       18       M 30-34      
299   716  Ben Norton                M      Avon                 OH    US      0:54:39.2 0:53:44.7 8:40  53  57.2       22       M 50-54      
300   1473 Kelli Rittman             F      Pickerington         OH    US      0:55:42.8 0:53:45.2 8:40  34  56.5       19       F 30-34      
301   969  Sean Ulik                 M      Canton               OH    US      0:54:43.0 0:53:45.5 8:40  41  51.8       30       M 40-44      
302   728  Rich Swerbinsky           M      Solon                OH    US      0:56:26.6 0:53:46.1 8:40  41  51.8       31       M 40-44      
303   98   Andrea Mueller            F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:56:01.9 0:53:47.4 8:41  29  56.3       18       F 25-29      
304   1208 Derek Drinnon             M      New Waterford        OH    US      0:54:19.3 0:53:48.2 8:41  25  49.5       21       M 25-29      
305   1216 Daniel Rittgers           M      Orrville             OH    US      0:54:13.1 0:53:49.7 8:41  17  50.0       12       M 15-19      
306   821  Oleh Szczupak             M      Fair Lawn            NJ    US      0:54:30.2 0:53:50.0 8:41  59  60.2       10       M 55-59      
307   1323 Tim Arendt                M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:56:18.1 0:53:54.8 8:42  60  60.7       3        M 60-64      
308   293  Dave Kramer               M      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      0:55:05.2 0:53:56.0 8:42  51  56.1       23       M 50-54      
309   239  Erika Meschkat            F      Medina               OH    US      0:55:26.4 0:53:56.9 8:42  31  56.1       20       F 30-34      
310   237  Tami Doyle                F      Strongsville         OH    US      0:55:52.4 0:53:57.9 8:42  48  61.9       11       F 45-49      
311   1337 Charles Zaher             M      Clarendon Hills      IL    US      0:55:07.6 0:53:58.8 8:42  58  59.5       11       M 55-59      
312   314  Kelly Clodwick            F      Avon                 OH    US      0:54:36.5 0:54:01.9 8:43  38  57.1       19       F 35-39      
313   898  Christopher Diehl         M      Westlake             OH    US      0:55:06.3 0:54:02.3 8:43  32  49.4       19       M 30-34      
314   199  Corey Parkhurst           M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:58:11.3 0:54:04.3 8:43  42  51.9       32       M 40-44      
315   478  Shauna Butauski           F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:55:46.7 0:54:06.1 8:44  29  55.9       19       F 25-29      
316   183  Jill Blackburn            F      Dublin               OH    US      0:58:46.5 0:54:10.3 8:44  42  58.3       19       F 40-44      
317   706  Erica Erdos               F      North Canton         OH    US      0:55:46.9 0:54:10.9 8:44  48  61.7       12       F 45-49      
318   398  Tasya Conn                F      Powell               OH    US      0:58:46.3 0:54:11.1 8:44  42  58.3       20       F 40-44      
319   1227 Shanyn Nelson             F      COLUMBIA             MD    US      0:59:09.0 0:54:13.0 8:45  44  59.2       21       F 40-44      
320   615  Bryan Baumgardner         M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:54:49.6 0:54:15.3 8:45  26  49.1       22       M 25-29      
321   1399 Scott Verba               M      Wheelersburg         OH    US      0:55:32.4 0:54:17.1 8:45  43  52.1       33       M 40-44      
322   1342 Mark Nader                M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:56:06.8 0:54:21.8 8:46  43  52.1       34       M 40-44      
323   396  Arlene Flowers            F      Rocky River          OH    US      0:58:51.9 0:54:24.6 8:47  51  63.6       6        F 50-54      
324   666  Jennifer Armstrong        F      Lancaster            NY    US      0:54:56.5 0:54:28.8 8:47  40  57.2       22       F 40-44      
325   760  Andrew McEwan             M      Dayton               OH    US      0:56:04.9 0:54:29.5 8:47  59  59.5       12       M 55-59      
326   181  Kelly Roberts             F      Barker               NY    US      0:55:06.9 0:54:31.0 8:48  48  61.3       13       F 45-49      
327   257  Ryan Noss                 M      Bay Village          OH    US      1:00:24.2 0:54:34.9 8:48  30  48.8       20       M 30-34      
328   491  Michael Gragg             M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:59:04.6 0:54:36.7 8:49  25  48.8       23       M 25-29      
329   417  Bernie Thiel              M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:56:15.6 0:54:41.1 8:49  55  57.2       13       M 55-59      
330   579  Alison Nugent             F      Rocky River          OH    US      0:56:54.8 0:54:41.9 8:49  25  55.3       20       F 25-29      
331   1350 Unknown Partic. 1350      M                                         0:56:08.9 0:54:42.0 8:49                 8        No Age Given 
332   296  Amy Bambic                F      Painesville          OH    US      0:55:55.7 0:54:47.0 8:50  42  57.6       23       F 40-44      
333   300  Sarah Crowl               F      Painesville          OH    US      0:55:55.5 0:54:47.2 8:50  41  57.2       24       F 40-44      
334   298  Tristan Wimmer            M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:55:56.0 0:54:47.8 8:50  34  48.9       21       M 30-34      
335   341  Daniel McNeil             M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:57:21.6 0:54:47.8 8:50  49  54.2       21       M 45-49      
336   691  Chris Nalitz              F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:56:38.4 0:54:48.8 8:50  36  55.8       20       F 35-39      
337   465  Emily George              F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:57:24.5 0:54:49.7 8:51  32  55.3       21       F 30-34      
338   106  Chrisann Kwiatkowski      F      Independence         OH    US      0:57:33.2 0:54:54.3 8:51  38  56.2       21       F 35-39      
339   107  Mark Kwiatkowski          M      Independence         OH    US      0:57:33.2 0:54:55.2 8:51  37  49.4       34       M 35-39      
340   131  Cathy Brigham             F      Chardon              OH    US      1:01:02.6 0:54:55.2 8:51  48  60.8       14       F 45-49      
341   575  Tammy Wilson-Rice         F      Brookpark            OH    US      0:55:03.0 0:54:55.3 8:52  58  68.8       6        F 55-59      
342   1351 Unknown Partic. 1351      M                                         0:58:02.5 0:54:57.6 8:52                 9        No Age Given 
343   408  Christopher Stroh         M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:56:47.8 0:55:07.2 8:53  30  48.4       22       M 30-34      
344   662  Unknown Partic. 662       M                                         0:57:05.8 0:55:09.4 8:54                 10       No Age Given 
345   1016 Liz Knazek                F      Medina               OH    US      0:56:17.4 0:55:12.9 8:54  39  56.1       22       F 35-39      
346   1078 Unknown Partic. 1078      M                                         0:57:00.6 0:55:13.3 8:54                 11       No Age Given 
347   917  Joe Aichele               M      Euclid               OH    US      1:00:31.9 0:55:13.8 8:54  28  48.3       24       M 25-29      
348   896  Brenda Herron             F      Marysville           OH    US      0:56:43.3 0:55:15.1 8:55  55  65.8       7        F 55-59      
349   299  Lora King                 F      Ashland              KY    US      0:56:55.1 0:55:16.2 8:55  48  60.4       15       F 45-49      
350   895  Deborah Saeger            F      Marysville           OH    US      0:56:46.0 0:55:18.0 8:55  47  59.7       16       F 45-49      
351   779  Owen Sweeney              M      New York             NY    US      0:58:47.6 0:55:18.1 8:55  49  53.7       22       M 45-49      
352   778  Michelle Petrillo         F      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      0:58:48.1 0:55:18.4 8:55  35  55.1       23       F 35-39      
353   780  Scott Slobodnyak          M      New York             NY    US      0:58:47.9 0:55:18.4 8:55  37  49.1       35       M 35-39      
354   789  Renee Melzer              F      Bradenton            FL    US      0:55:18.5 0:55:18.5 8:55  43  57.5       25       F 40-44      
355   660  Margaret Blasko           F      Medina               OH    US      0:58:25.8 0:55:20.5 8:56  29  54.7       21       F 25-29      
356   52   Bob Sudomir               M      Canton               OH    US      0:56:56.6 0:55:21.5 8:56  46  52.4       23       M 45-49      
357   429  Mary Ellen Riley          F      Cleveland            OH    US      0:58:29.5 0:55:25.2 8:56  25  54.6       22       F 25-29      
358   1384 Triniti Joy               F                                         0:56:42.2 0:55:25.8 8:56  14  58.9       3        F 1-14       
359   1387 Madison Butina            F      N. Huntingdon        PA    US      0:56:42.3 0:55:25.8 8:56  16  56.9       4        F 15-19      
360   532  Andrea Bal                F      Rocky River          OH    US      0:56:46.9 0:55:26.9 8:57  26  54.6       23       F 25-29      
361   583  Paige Kruse               F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:57:19.8 0:55:28.1 8:57  27  54.6       24       F 25-29      
362   932  Chris Heinz               M      Saint Charles        MO    US      0:55:54.1 0:55:29.5 8:57  46  52.3       24       M 45-49      
363   1389 Brian Hutson              M      Jefferson Hills      PA    US      0:57:38.1 0:55:29.8 8:57  56  56.9       14       M 55-59      
364   945  Chad Poling               M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:57:40.9 0:55:33.6 8:58  37  48.8       36       M 35-39      
365   1219 Joe Hochenberger          M      Monroeville          PA    US      1:01:27.9 0:55:33.6 8:58  34  48.3       23       M 30-34      
366   1466 Shalita Robinson          F      Randallstown         MD    US      0:57:58.9 0:55:35.7 8:58  40  56.1       26       F 40-44      
367   180  Joshua Newman             M      Wixom                MI    US      0:57:21.4 0:55:44.0 8:59  36  48.5       37       M 35-39      
368   1336 Megan Casey               F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:58:36.2 0:55:45.4 9:00  44  57.5       27       F 40-44      
369   1383 Peter Doel                M      Clairton             PA    US      0:57:53.8 0:55:46.4 9:00  49  53.3       25       M 45-49      
370   143  Cynthia Kurt              F      Twinsburg            OH    US      0:56:16.0 0:55:49.8 9:00  45  58.0       17       F 45-49      
371   62   Michael Smyth             M      Rocky River          OH    US      0:56:52.9 0:55:50.3 9:00  53  55.1       24       M 50-54      
372   533  Judy Pennington           F      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:57:11.5 0:55:50.7 9:00  56  65.9       8        F 55-59      
373   767  Michael Mazzola           M      Brunswick            OH    US      0:57:45.2 0:55:52.1 9:01  27  47.7       25       M 25-29      
374   1459 John Smith                M      Aurora               OH    US      0:58:31.7 0:55:52.4 9:01  53  55.0       25       M 50-54      
375   1029 Kenya Gray                M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:58:38.5 0:55:52.5 9:01  46  51.9       26       M 45-49      
376   1245 dirk thomas               M      Madison              OH    US      0:57:45.1 0:55:54.0 9:01  42  50.2       35       M 40-44      
377   188  Lisa White                F      Owen Sound           ON    CA      0:56:34.1 0:55:54.6 9:01  51  61.9       7        F 50-54      
378   482  Jenna Kravos              F      Lakewood             OH    US      0:58:40.0 0:56:03.5 9:03  31  54.0       22       F 30-34      
379   481  Bryan Kravos              M      Lakewood             OH    US      0:58:40.1 0:56:04.0 9:03  33  47.7       24       M 30-34      
380   1238 Teresa Vamosi             F      Sharpsville          PA    US      0:59:50.1 0:56:05.8 9:03  31  53.9       23       F 30-34      
381   515  Jenny Clark               F      North Olmsted        OH    US      0:57:57.6 0:56:06.8 9:03  37  54.7       24       F 35-39      
382   1392 Unknown Partic. 1392      M                                         0:57:36.9 0:56:09.3 9:03                 12       No Age Given 
383   1393 Chris Manz                M      Marysville           OH    US      0:57:36.8 0:56:09.5 9:03  38  48.6       38       M 35-39      
384   259  Jeffrey Miller            M      Powell               OH    US      1:02:01.8 0:56:12.1 9:04  58  57.2       15       M 55-59      
385   1202 Jennifer Vickers          F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:57:54.3 0:56:12.9 9:04  35  54.2       25       F 35-39      
386   1148 Don Walsh                 M      Canton               MI    US      0:59:27.7 0:56:14.8 9:04  55  55.6       16       M 55-59      
387   649  Jennifer Cicchini         F      Monessen             PA    US      0:59:36.6 0:56:17.8 9:05  45  57.5       18       F 45-49      
388   857  Tim Conner                M      North Ridgeville     OH    US      0:57:20.7 0:56:18.1 9:05  43  50.3       36       M 40-44      
389   1434 Mark Stralka              M      Boston Heights       OH    US      0:57:37.7 0:56:19.4 9:05  37  48.2       39       M 35-39      
390   1375 Michelle Heyob            F                                 US      0:57:45.9 0:56:21.4 9:05  42  56.0       28       F 40-44      
391   270  Mark Morris               M      Mansfield            OH    US      0:58:07.7 0:56:25.1 9:06  58  56.9       17       M 55-59      
392   549  William Papouras          M      Akron                OH    US      0:57:29.4 0:56:28.0 9:06  50  53.1       26       M 50-54      
393   548  Alex Clarke               M      Richfield            OH    US      0:57:29.4 0:56:28.2 9:06  43  50.1       37       M 40-44      
394   1090 Timothy Adamowicz         M      Berlin Heights       OH    US      0:57:53.1 0:56:31.4 9:07  36  47.8       40       M 35-39      
395   255  Monica Callahan           F      Grafton              OH    US      0:59:43.1 0:56:32.1 9:07  29  53.5       25       F 25-29      
396   1121 George Engeler            M      Huron                OH    US      0:57:53.5 0:56:33.4 9:07  54  54.8       27       M 50-54      
397   740  Rob Wilson                M      Ottawa Hills         OH    US      0:58:30.5 0:56:34.2 9:07  42  49.7       38       M 40-44      
398   159  Suzy Green                F      Painesville          OH    US      0:59:10.4 0:56:34.5 9:08  43  56.2       29       F 40-44      
399   493  John Blasko               M      Avon Lake            OH    US      0:59:43.1 0:56:37.0 9:08  32  47.2       25       M 30-34      
400   454  Z. Tyszka                 M      West Seneca          NY    US      0:58:17.2 0:56:45.4 9:09  9   58.9       5        M 1-14       
401   453  Michael Tyszka            M      Buffalo              NY    US      0:58:17.4 0:56:47.7 9:10  38  48.0       41       M 35-39      
402   1405 Amy Palmer                F      Bolivar              OH    US      1:01:25.0 0:56:48.8 9:10  49  59.5       19       F 45-49      
403   1354 Jeremy Ramler             M      Export               PA    US      0:59:22.6 0:56:53.4 9:11  31  46.9       26       M 30-34      
404   1410 Allison Terlacher         F      Stow                 OH    US      1:00:22.1 0:56:54.2 9:11  29  53.2       26       F 25-29      
405   541  Jean Hastings             F      Bay Village          OH    US      1:00:24.3 0:56:54.7 9:11  58  66.4       9        F 55-59      
406   501  Brian HIDER               M      Avon                 OH    US      1:00:37.5 0:56:55.3 9:11  47  51.4       27       M 45-49      
407   698  Shannon Kuno              F      Plymouth             MI    US      1:00:47.5 0:56:56.9 9:11  36  53.7       26       F 35-39      
408   699  David Holloway            M      Westland             MI    US      1:00:48.1 0:56:57.0 9:11  36  47.4       42       M 35-39      
409   700  W. Holloway               M      Plymouth             MI    US      1:00:48.4 0:56:58.5 9:11  9   58.7       6        M 1-14       
410   502  Marc Hider                M      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:44.4 0:57:02.6 9:12  39  48.1       43       M 35-39      
411   1100 Chad Schrack              M      Mogadore             OH    US      1:00:52.1 0:57:03.5 9:12  50  52.5       28       M 50-54      
412   976  Amy Taylor                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:00:45.7 0:57:08.0 9:13  41  54.9       30       F 40-44      
413   1009 Sally Kapcar              F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:00:45.7 0:57:08.8 9:13  48  58.5       20       F 45-49      
414   200  Jeremy Naab               M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:00:05.4 0:57:09.0 9:13  41  48.8       39       M 40-44      
415   525  Ian Charvat               M      Westlake             OH    US      0:58:27.1 0:57:11.2 9:13  19  46.6       13       M 15-19      
416   1368 Unknown Partic. 1368      M                                         0:58:46.0 0:57:11.4 9:13                 13       No Age Given 
417   433  Christopher Arth          M      Solon                OH    US      0:58:05.2 0:57:14.4 9:14  48  51.5       28       M 45-49      
418   9    Gwendolyn Fletcher        F      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      0:59:59.0 0:57:15.3 9:14  37  53.6       27       F 35-39      
419   559  Daren Wischmeier          M      Cleveland            OH    US      0:58:20.5 0:57:17.7 9:14  33  46.7       27       M 30-34      
420   4917 Holly High                F      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      0:57:22.6 0:57:22.6 9:15  53  61.8       8        F 50-54      
421   484  Kris Komosa               F      Amherst              OH    US      0:59:33.6 0:57:23.4 9:15  47  57.5       21       F 45-49      
422   480  Jennifer Evans            F      Amherst              OH    US      0:59:33.7 0:57:24.2 9:16  47  57.5       22       F 45-49      
423   888  Mickey Marshall           M      Burgettstown         PA    US      0:58:12.6 0:57:25.0 9:16  47  50.9       29       M 45-49      
424   877  Todd Wegman               M      Columbia             MD    US      1:12:41.9 0:57:27.5 9:16  55  54.5       18       M 55-59      
425   990  Joe Prekop                M      Akron                OH    US      1:02:20.0 0:57:32.2 9:17  74  66.1       1        M 70-99      
426   436  Sarah Tighe               F      Parma                OH    US      1:01:21.1 0:57:32.7 9:17  35  53.0       28       F 35-39      
427   1369 Michal Andras             M      Enon                 OH    US      0:59:34.7 0:57:34.9 9:17  39  47.7       44       M 35-39      
428   1406 Megan Gaylor              F      Fairborn             OH    US      0:59:24.4 0:57:35.5 9:17  40  54.1       31       F 40-44      
429   1457 Unknown Partic. 1457      M                                         1:01:42.0 0:57:35.7 9:17                 14       No Age Given 
430   122  Jessica Cemate            F      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      0:58:34.9 0:57:36.0 9:17  36  53.1       29       F 35-39      
431   43   Lorraine Benedict         F      North East           PA    US      1:00:57.5 0:57:36.2 9:17  62  69.2       2        F 60-64      
432   788  Jami Melzer               F      Bradenton            FL    US      0:57:47.0 0:57:36.9 9:18  16  54.7       5        F 15-19      
433   44   Rena McCartney            F      Edinboro             PA    US      1:00:58.3 0:57:37.2 9:18  38  53.5       30       F 35-39      
434   1171 Richard Brown             M                                         1:00:24.5 0:57:39.1 9:18  60  56.8       4        M 60-64      
435   1073 Unknown Partic. 1073      M                                         1:01:49.6 0:57:40.7 9:18                 15       No Age Given 
436   92   Corey Clay                M      Lakewood             OH    US      1:02:34.4 0:57:42.2 9:18  33  46.3       28       M 30-34      
437   325  Erin Thinschmidt          F      Rocky River          OH    US      0:58:39.8 0:57:43.0 9:19  49  58.5       23       F 45-49      
438   35   Kara Smith                F      Novelty              OH    US      1:00:53.2 0:57:46.2 9:19  34  52.6       24       F 30-34      
439   1119 James Carman              M      Canton               OH    US      0:58:30.5 0:57:50.1 9:20  39  47.5       45       M 35-39      
440   919  Brian Tarbox              M      Middletown           OH    US      1:04:54.2 0:57:50.5 9:20  38  47.2       46       M 35-39      
441   703  Betsie Krumlaw            F      ashland              OH    US      1:02:46.5 0:57:50.8 9:20  54  62.1       9        F 50-54      
442   1178 Nicole Jennings           F      Hermitage            PA    US      1:01:58.4 0:57:52.2 9:20  34  52.5       25       F 30-34      
443   227  Sean Daniels              M      Skagway              AK    US      1:07:14.1 0:57:52.2 9:20  34  46.3       29       M 30-34      
444   876  Debbie Wegman             F      Columbia             MD    US      0:59:59.8 0:57:52.5 9:20  53  61.3       10       F 50-54      
445   704  Matt Riley                M      Akron                OH    US      1:03:24.0 0:57:54.4 9:20  34  46.3       30       M 30-34      
446   509  Krista Soltesz            F      East Sparta          OH    US      0:59:07.9 0:57:55.3 9:21  31  52.3       26       F 30-34      
447   510  Robin Warner              F      East Sparta          OH    US      0:59:07.9 0:57:55.5 9:21  54  62.0       11       F 50-54      
448   893  beth pratt                F      Mount Vernon         OH    US      0:59:26.6 0:57:58.9 9:21  59  66.0       10       F 55-59      
449   1428 Sarah Harland             F      Mogadore             OH    US      0:59:39.5 0:58:01.1 9:21  20  52.2       8        F 20-24      
450   193  Thomas Fazekas            M      Painesville          OH    US      1:07:19.3 0:58:01.2 9:21  43  48.8       40       M 40-44      
451   808  Greg Koch                 M      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      1:00:21.0 0:58:01.2 9:21  37  46.8       47       M 35-39      
452   758  Ashley Gaffey             F      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      1:00:21.1 0:58:01.8 9:22  33  52.3       27       F 30-34      
453   431  Matt Garrity              M      Bay Village          OH    US      0:58:29.8 0:58:03.3 9:22  52  52.5       29       M 50-54      
454   1289 Michael Siegel            M                                         0:59:50.3 0:58:03.4 9:22  29  45.9       26       M 25-29      
455   943  Gary French               M      North Ridgeville     OH    US      0:59:53.6 0:58:04.9 9:22  52  52.5       30       M 50-54      
456   410  Rachel Lane               F      Lakewood             OH    US      1:01:54.8 0:58:05.5 9:22  25  52.1       27       F 25-29      
457   492  MEGAN CONNOLLY            F      Chardon              OH    US      1:01:54.8 0:58:05.7 9:22  24  52.1       9        F 20-24      
458   425  Kristine Riley            F      PARMA                OH    US      1:01:09.3 0:58:06.5 9:22  53  61.0       12       F 50-54      
459   423  Chuck Riley               M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:01:09.0 0:58:07.7 9:23  54  53.4       31       M 50-54      
460   880  Hannah Sampson            F      Kent                 OH    US      1:01:13.3 0:58:07.9 9:23  25  52.1       28       F 25-29      
461   554  Tiffany Hunt              F      Fairview Park        OH    US      1:01:00.8 0:58:13.9 9:24  37  52.7       31       F 35-39      
462   555  Rebecca Krumhansl         F      Fairview Park        OH    US      0:59:20.9 0:58:17.4 9:24  50  58.7       13       F 50-54      
463   754  Ronny Salerno             M      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:02:30.9 0:58:18.1 9:24  29  45.7       27       M 25-29      
464   476  Melinda Rutledge          F      Avon Lake            OH    US      1:01:42.8 0:58:18.5 9:24  42  54.2       32       F 40-44      
465   1481 Trevor Brown              M      London               OH    US      1:00:19.8 0:58:18.6 9:24  18  45.7       14       M 15-19      
466   1239 Robert Hoover             M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:01:13.0 0:58:18.8 9:24  32  45.8       31       M 30-34      
467   1162 Nicole Snyder             F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:01:16.6 0:58:18.8 9:24  29  51.9       29       F 25-29      
468   625  Shaina Sine               F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:00:31.1 0:58:19.4 9:24  41  53.8       33       F 40-44      
469   1229 Lynsey Overton            F      Mineral City         OH    US      1:02:14.6 0:58:19.9 9:25  34  52.1       28       F 30-34      
470   1053 MARY OVERTON              F      Mineral City         OH    US      1:02:14.7 0:58:20.2 9:25  32  51.9       29       F 30-34      
471   124  Christian Miller          M      Cortland             OH    US      1:02:57.3 0:58:20.4 9:25  17  46.1       15       M 15-19      
472   1163 Caitlin Gillen            F      Westlake             OH    US      1:01:19.9 0:58:21.6 9:25  28  51.9       30       F 25-29      
473   897  Allison Diehl             F      Westlake             OH    US      0:59:31.7 0:58:27.9 9:26  34  52.0       30       F 30-34      
474   1297 erik beck                 M      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      1:01:17.6 0:58:28.4 9:26  32  45.7       32       M 30-34      
475   795  Nicole Burnside           F      Northfield           OH    US      0:59:40.2 0:58:29.5 9:26  40  53.3       34       F 40-44      
476   1382 Heather Bellian           F                                         1:00:15.4 0:58:30.9 9:26  49  57.7       24       F 45-49      
477   1381 Dave Bellian              M                                         1:00:15.7 0:58:31.2 9:26  48  50.4       30       M 45-49      
478   153  Eric Baumgartner          M      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      0:59:16.4 0:58:31.6 9:26  58  54.9       19       M 55-59      
479   272  Darlene Unger             F      Akron                OH    US      1:01:17.9 0:58:31.8 9:26  53  60.6       14       F 50-54      
480   303  Ryan McCarthy             M      Blue Ash             OH    US      1:02:02.0 0:58:33.6 9:27  31  45.5       33       M 30-34      
481   831  Ashley Lavelle            F      Parma Heights        OH    US      1:01:30.2 0:58:34.6 9:27  31  51.7       31       F 30-34      
482   1118 Ed Kreiner                M      Mount Orab           OH    US      1:04:30.4 0:58:34.9 9:27  47  49.9       31       M 45-49      
483   830  Alex Minko                M      Strongsville         OH    US      1:01:30.7 0:58:35.1 9:27  29  45.5       28       M 25-29      
484   813  Andrew Leachko            M      Strongsville         OH    US      1:01:43.5 0:58:37.4 9:27  27  45.5       29       M 25-29      
485   418  Annmarie Nyikes           F      Avon                 OH    US      1:02:28.6 0:58:37.6 9:27  56  62.8       11       F 55-59      
486   73   Lara Dorenkemper          F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:02:18.5 0:58:37.7 9:27  51  59.0       15       F 50-54      
487   765  Hannah Spiker             F      Newark               OH    US      1:00:12.5 0:58:37.7 9:27  28  51.6       31       F 25-29      
488   769  Kaitlyn Mazzola           F      Middleburg Hts       OH    US      1:00:32.8 0:58:38.8 9:28  23  51.6       10       F 20-24      
489   972  Mallory Augustyn          F      Toronto              OH    US      1:04:13.9 0:58:40.5 9:28  30  51.6       32       F 30-34      
490   391  Emily Kresman             F      New Albany           OH    US      1:02:58.3 0:58:42.9 9:28  24  51.5       11       F 20-24      
491   318  Erik Fjeldstad            M      Avon Lake            OH    US      1:00:59.1 0:58:46.5 9:29  17  45.7       16       M 15-19      
492   534  Lauren Calandruccio       F      Bay Village          OH    US      1:03:58.8 0:58:48.5 9:29  40  53.0       35       F 40-44      
493   856  Joe Palencik Jr           M      Stow                 OH    US      1:00:28.2 0:58:51.4 9:30  63  57.2       5        M 60-64      
494   53   Mike Salamon              M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:01:47.8 0:58:52.5 9:30  50  50.9       32       M 50-54      
495   601  Matt Olinski              M      Mount Hope           ON    CA      0:59:49.1 0:58:53.0 9:30  42  47.7       41       M 40-44      
496   230  Jeff Edwards              M      Oberlin              OH    US      1:03:35.1 0:58:53.2 9:30  36  45.9       48       M 35-39      
497   977  Francis Bertuzzi          M      Wadsworth            OH    US      1:03:27.4 0:58:53.3 9:30  54  52.7       33       M 50-54      
498   1111 Kayla Christman           F      Pataskala            OH    US      1:00:33.3 0:58:53.7 9:30  22  51.4       12       F 20-24      
499   1184 Leigton Wireman           F      Ada                  OH    US      1:00:33.2 0:58:53.8 9:30  23  51.4       13       F 20-24      
500   280  Edward Roback             M      Parma Heights        OH    US      1:01:51.7 0:58:57.9 9:31  43  48.0       42       M 40-44      
501   800  Jackie Repicky            F      Independence         OH    US      1:01:38.2 0:58:59.9 9:31  37  52.0       32       F 35-39      
502   1307 Rebekah Minsent           F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:04:00.9 0:59:00.6 9:31  35  51.7       33       F 35-39      
503   102  Peg Breetz                F      Twinsburg            OH    US      0:59:15.0 0:59:03.1 9:31  55  61.6       12       F 55-59      
504   160  Jessica Hoffman           F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:00:50.0 0:59:03.7 9:32  24  51.2       14       F 20-24      
505   368  Charles Weglarski         M      Milford              OH    US      1:00:39.6 0:59:04.2 9:32  57  53.9       20       M 55-59      
506   1353 Unknown Partic. 1353      M                                         1:02:10.9 0:59:06.0 9:32                 16       No Age Given 
507   879  Nicole Ambrogio           F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:01:19.2 0:59:08.2 9:32  26  51.2       32       F 25-29      
508   32   Steve Tolbert             M      Eastlake             OH    US      1:00:23.6 0:59:10.7 9:33  62  56.3       6        M 60-64      
509   15   Mike Ramsay               M      Newbury              OH    US      1:01:33.0 0:59:12.4 9:33  44  48.2       43       M 40-44      
510   14   Becki Ramsay              F      Newbury              OH    US      1:01:32.2 0:59:12.7 9:33  39  52.3       34       F 35-39      
511   1177 Jaime Engstrom            F      GreenvilleGreenville PA    US      1:03:19.5 0:59:13.1 9:33  41  53.0       36       F 40-44      
512   1055 Bill Hrinko               M      Youngstown           OH    US      1:01:40.7 0:59:15.1 9:33  34  45.3       34       M 30-34      
513   637  Bill Stephens             M      Hudson               OH    US      1:02:55.2 0:59:15.9 9:34  61  55.7       7        M 60-64      
514   1030 Abby Kraynak              F      Akron                OH    US      1:02:14.1 0:59:18.2 9:34  16  53.2       6        F 15-19      
515   1427 Brittany Richards         F      Mansfield            OH    US      1:04:45.0 0:59:19.7 9:34  36  51.5       35       F 35-39      
516   1150 Ruth Walsh                F                                         1:02:33.1 0:59:19.9 9:34  49  56.9       25       F 45-49      
517   401  Teri Stencil              F      Amherst              OH    US      1:06:43.5 0:59:23.6 9:35  46  55.0       26       F 45-49      
518   402  James Parker              M      Oberlin              OH    US      1:06:43.2 0:59:23.8 9:35  51  50.9       34       M 50-54      
519   462  Amanda Hubbard            F      Fairview Park        OH    US      1:01:47.0 0:59:24.5 9:35  40  52.5       37       F 40-44      
520   445  NENA MOSKWA               F      North Olmsted        OH    US      1:25:09.1 0:59:26.6 9:35  63  68.0       3        F 60-64      
521   365  Robert Webster            M      Mckeesport           PA    US      1:01:33.6 0:59:28.2 9:36  49  50.0       32       M 45-49      
522   973  Andy Daugherty            M      Strongsville         OH    US      1:01:10.1 0:59:29.5 9:36  32  44.9       35       M 30-34      
523   1040 Jennifer Heideloff        F      Medina               OH    US      1:03:06.7 0:59:30.1 9:36  35  51.2       36       F 35-39      
524   993  Colleen Daugherty         F      Strongsville         OH    US      1:01:10.9 0:59:30.7 9:36  30  50.9       33       F 30-34      
525   1039 Ryan Heideloff            M      Medina               OH    US      1:03:06.2 0:59:31.2 9:36  33  44.9       36       M 30-34      
526   757  Theresa Salerno           F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:03:46.2 0:59:31.6 9:36  25  50.8       33       F 25-29      
527   756  Maria Salerno             F      Newport              KY    US      1:03:46.2 0:59:31.6 9:36  27  50.8       34       F 25-29      
528   1144 Kyle Hartoin              M      Lakewood             OH    US      1:02:48.2 0:59:34.9 9:37  31  44.8       37       M 30-34      
529   1242 M. Thompson               F      Toledo               OH    US      1:05:12.3 0:59:35.2 9:37  12  57.2       4        F 1-14       
530   364  Russell Keeler            M      Kingston             PA    US      1:02:35.1 0:59:38.6 9:37  48  49.4       33       M 45-49      
531   380  Ashley Poling             F      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:01:54.4 0:59:40.5 9:38  34  50.9       34       F 30-34      
532   1240 Susan Thompson            F      Toledo               OH    US      1:05:17.9 0:59:41.3 9:38  45  54.2       27       F 45-49      
533   283  Shaun Vahl                M      Lodi                 OH    US      1:08:46.0 0:59:42.2 9:38  45  48.2       34       M 45-49      
534   284  Randi Vahl                F      Lodi                 OH    US      1:08:46.0 0:59:42.7 9:38  46  54.7       28       F 45-49      
535   544  Wendy Cool                F      Avon                 OH    US      1:06:11.8 0:59:42.7 9:38  43  53.3       38       F 40-44      
536   1241 Gary Thompson             M      Toledo               OH    US      1:05:19.7 0:59:43.0 9:38  49  49.8       35       M 45-49      
537   986  Todd Wade                 M      Barberton            OH    US      1:09:27.9 0:59:45.0 9:38  42  47.0       44       M 40-44      
538   1027 Robert Bratsch            M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:01:45.6 0:59:46.2 9:38  43  47.4       45       M 40-44      
539   595  Melanie Gallagher         F      Avon                 OH    US      1:04:23.7 0:59:46.8 9:39  38  51.6       37       F 35-39      
540   212  Nate Winston              M      Akron                OH    US      1:00:40.8 0:59:47.2 9:39  32  44.7       38       M 30-34      
541   775  Lou Boarman               M      Mogadore             OH    US      1:00:34.1 0:59:51.2 9:39  61  55.2       8        M 60-64      
542   477  Brad Lamb                 M      Westlake             OH    US      1:02:00.6 0:59:51.8 9:39  44  47.7       46       M 40-44      
543   316  Michael Leahy             M      Broadview Heights    OH    US      1:07:20.4 0:59:53.2 9:40  59  54.1       21       M 55-59      
544   192  Jeffrey Marxen            M      Medina               OH    US      1:06:08.2 0:59:54.8 9:40  46  48.4       36       M 45-49      
545   547  Jennifer Kramer           F      Fairview Park        OH    US      1:00:57.0 0:59:55.1 9:40  37  51.2       38       F 35-39      
546   927  Nicole Holman             F      Hilliard             OH    US      1:01:37.9 1:00:00.6 9:41  37  51.2       39       F 35-39      
547   866  Darlene Krause            F      Brunswick            OH    US      1:01:31.3 1:00:07.7 9:42  54  59.7       16       F 50-54      
548   224  Naomi Teruya              F      Strongsville         OH    US      1:01:14.0 1:00:09.8 9:42  35  50.7       40       F 35-39      
549   1366 Gina Coniglio             F                                         1:00:32.1 1:00:10.5 9:42  39  51.5       41       F 35-39      
550   702  Amy Kidd                  F      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      1:05:07.4 1:00:10.9 9:42  45  53.8       29       F 45-49      
551   1193 Christopher Fontanella    M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:06:57.5 1:00:11.6 9:43  47  48.6       37       M 45-49      
552   1300 DANIELLE SKEENS           F      CATLETTSBURG         KY    US      1:01:26.6 1:00:12.0 9:43  44  53.3       39       F 40-44      
553   71   Ally Dinhofer             F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:01:12.5 1:00:12.6 9:43  19  50.4       7        F 15-19      
554   714  William Orshoski          M      Huron                OH    US      1:07:06.3 1:00:17.4 9:43  47  48.5       38       M 45-49      
555   1092 Amanda Wozniak            F      Lakewood             OH    US      1:01:02.0 1:00:22.8 9:44  32  50.2       35       F 30-34      
556   794  LeeAnn Ballish            F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:01:23.1 1:00:22.9 9:44  32  50.2       36       F 30-34      
557   275  Christina Price           F      Westerville          OH    US      1:03:57.6 1:00:24.3 9:45  25  50.1       35       F 25-29      
558   1233 Unknown Partic. 1233      M                                         1:05:29.5 1:00:26.0 9:45                 17       No Age Given 
559   211  Susan Devanny             F      Stow                 OH    US      1:01:19.9 1:00:26.6 9:45  40  51.6       40       F 40-44      
560   562  Rachael Royer             F      Wooster              OH    US      1:05:37.0 1:00:28.0 9:45  29  50.1       36       F 25-29      
561   747  Andrew Morse              M      Hudson               OH    US      1:01:39.1 1:00:28.4 9:45  67  57.8       2        M 65-69      
562   344  Courtney Sharp            F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:08:59.5 1:00:32.0 9:46  38  50.9       42       F 35-39      
563   1145 Ashley Hartoin            F      Lakewood             OH    US      1:03:45.7 1:00:32.0 9:46  33  50.1       37       F 30-34      
564   1310 Daniel Ward               M      Parma                OH    US      1:13:09.9 1:00:32.2 9:46  29  44.0       30       M 25-29      
565   347  Mandy Adams               F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:09:03.4 1:00:33.3 9:46  37  50.7       43       F 35-39      
566   738  Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:01:03.1 1:00:33.5 9:46  34  50.2       38       F 30-34      
567   2089 Clinton Rhodes            M      Belle Vernon         PA    US      1:07:07.6 1:00:34.7 9:46  54  51.2       35       M 50-54      
568   1122 ABBEY PECNIK              F      Wadsworth            OH    US      1:05:39.0 1:00:35.0 9:46  30  50.0       39       F 30-34      
569   1028 Katherine Noahr           F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:03:27.3 1:00:40.3 9:47  29  49.9       37       F 25-29      
570   1357 Nicholas Urick            M      Severn               MD    US      1:04:11.3 1:00:43.9 9:48  29  43.9       31       M 25-29      
571   1116 Julie Evangelisti         F      Dublin               OH    US      1:01:16.1 1:00:44.6 9:48  51  57.0       17       F 50-54      
572   652  Emily Laux                M      Arcanum              OH    US      1:04:56.2 1:00:44.8 9:48  40  45.5       47       M 40-44      
573   826  Tim Edgar                 M      Youngwood            PA    US      1:05:33.6 1:00:47.5 9:48  67  57.5       3        M 65-69      
574   963  Melanie Westfall          F      Barberton            OH    US      1:01:14.2 1:00:47.7 9:48  45  53.3       30       F 45-49      
575   941  jim presot                M      Independence         OH    US      1:01:17.6 1:00:48.1 9:48  53  50.6       36       M 50-54      
576   725  Mary Toal                 F      Brecksville          OH    US      1:05:21.1 1:00:48.9 9:49  34  50.0       40       F 30-34      
577   282  Gwen Ferguson             F      Broadview Heights    OH    US      1:01:17.5 1:00:49.1 9:49  51  56.9       18       F 50-54      
578   1017 Jessica Hill              F      Lorain               OH    US      1:05:21.5 1:00:50.8 9:49  35  50.1       44       F 35-39      
579   648  Jeff Cicchini             M      Monessen             PA    US      1:04:09.6 1:00:51.1 9:49  47  48.0       39       M 45-49      
580   472  Allie Gardlock            F      Bay Village          OH    US      1:04:37.3 1:00:51.1 9:49  29  49.7       38       F 25-29      
581   353  Philip Wallace            M      Winter Park          FL    US      1:05:38.8 1:00:51.2 9:49  47  48.0       40       M 45-49      
582   473  BIll Gardlock             M      Rocky River          OH    US      1:04:37.5 1:00:51.3 9:49  34  44.1       39       M 30-34      
583   626  Breanne Brescia           F      Carnegie             PA    US      1:03:03.7 1:00:51.8 9:49  39  50.9       45       F 35-39      
584   1386 Daniel Butina             M      Irwin                PA    US      1:02:12.2 1:00:53.3 9:49  41  45.8       48       M 40-44      
585   1018 Kimberly Seger            F      Willoughby           OH    US      1:05:23.0 1:00:53.8 9:49  34  49.9       41       F 30-34      
586   664  Dan Last                  M      Westlake             OH    US      1:09:46.1 1:00:53.9 9:49  41  45.8       49       M 40-44      
587   1334 David Meade               M      Severn               MD    US      1:04:21.5 1:00:54.4 9:49  39  45.1       49       M 35-39      
588   518  Jeffrey Altomari          M      Avon                 OH    US      1:03:41.3 1:00:56.4 9:50  49  48.8       41       M 45-49      
589   727  Douglas Kubinski          M      Hudson               OH    US      1:04:47.4 1:00:58.2 9:50  53  50.4       37       M 50-54      
590   308  Emma Romanko              F      Youngstown           OH    US      1:03:07.3 1:01:01.0 9:50  27  49.6       39       F 25-29      
591   74   Ken Penix                 M      Tallmadge            OH    US      1:03:19.1 1:01:02.4 9:51  51  49.5       38       M 50-54      
592   663  Emily Cunningham          F      Barberton            OH    US      1:03:19.4 1:01:02.6 9:51  35  49.9       46       F 35-39      
593   832  Hope Villao               F      Wadsworth            OH    US      1:04:59.8 1:01:03.1 9:51  36  50.1       47       F 35-39      
594   842  Linda Seubert             F      Abingdon             MD    US      1:04:08.3 1:01:04.2 9:51  49  55.3       31       F 45-49      
595   537  Patrick Martin            M      Lakewood             OH    US      1:05:25.3 1:01:04.5 9:51  27  43.6       32       M 25-29      
596   1472 Mike Williams             M      Berkey               OH    US      1:06:44.6 1:01:06.4 9:51  62  54.6       9        M 60-64      
597   726  Louisa Kreider            F      Northfield           OH    US      1:02:36.5 1:01:07.3 9:52  52  57.3       19       F 50-54      
598   123  Christopher Miller        M      Cortland             OH    US      1:05:45.5 1:01:08.1 9:52  53  50.3       39       M 50-54      
599   1469 Amanda Henry              F      Mansfield            OH    US      1:01:27.4 1:01:08.6 9:52  40  51.0       41       F 40-44      
600   262  John Mascolo              M      Akron                OH    US      1:04:53.1 1:01:10.1 9:52  54  50.7       40       M 50-54      
601   1058 Mona Ascha                F      Gates Mills          OH    US      1:02:58.3 1:01:11.1 9:52  28  49.5       40       F 25-29      
602   236  Jackson Hunger            M      Akron                OH    US      1:01:30.0 1:01:11.3 9:52  13  47.1       7        M 1-14       
603   273  Mickey McMillan           M      Wadsworth            OH    US      1:04:03.9 1:01:19.8 9:54  58  52.4       22       M 55-59      
604   1005 David Pietrzak            M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:02:16.0 1:01:23.2 9:54  57  51.9       23       M 55-59      
605   11   Luis Cardenas             M      Euclid               OH    US      1:05:07.5 1:01:29.3 9:55  26  43.4       33       M 25-29      
606   724  Daniel Gott               M      Erie                 PA    US      1:08:05.4 1:01:29.8 9:55  30  43.3       40       M 30-34      
607   654  Traci Prohaska            F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:05:24.9 1:01:32.0 9:55  41  51.0       42       F 40-44      
608   1232 Russell Thompson          M      Medina               OH    US      1:04:26.9 1:01:32.2 9:56  43  46.0       50       M 40-44      
609   1167 Aaron Angelilli           M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:03:18.5 1:01:32.3 9:56  38  44.3       50       M 35-39      
610   26   Darlene Reimann           F      Troy                 MI    US      1:04:39.3 1:01:33.4 9:56  55  59.0       13       F 55-59      
611   301  Mitchell Otts             M      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:05:02.9 1:01:33.6 9:56  28  43.3       34       M 25-29      
612   25   Matthew Reimann           M      Troy                 MI    US      1:04:39.6 1:01:33.8 9:56  55  50.8       24       M 55-59      
613   1146 Charles Slife             M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:03:46.0 1:01:34.0 9:56  31  43.3       41       M 30-34      
614   1168 Sara Angelilli            F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:03:19.9 1:01:34.1 9:56  34  49.4       42       F 30-34      
615   302  Sarah Otts                F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:05:02.9 1:01:34.5 9:56  27  49.1       41       F 25-29      
616   157  Jeff McCauley             M      Painesville          OH    US      1:06:29.5 1:01:35.7 9:56  43  46.0       51       M 40-44      
617   1192 Jeff Vennetti             M      Westlake             OH    US      1:06:16.4 1:01:35.7 9:56  53  49.9       41       M 50-54      
618   680  Karen Phillips            F      Dover                OH    US      1:03:56.8 1:01:37.2 9:56  45  52.5       32       F 45-49      
619   1385 Kelli Joy                 F                                         1:02:58.8 1:01:37.4 9:56  40  50.6       43       F 40-44      
620   852  Beth Madis                F      Hudson               OH    US      1:04:12.8 1:01:38.1 9:56  50  55.5       20       F 50-54      
621   1089 Amy Cowart                F      Bay City             MI    US      1:13:09.3 1:01:40.0 9:57  44  52.0       44       F 40-44      
622   1088 Brian Cowart              M      Bay City             MI    US      1:13:09.7 1:01:41.4 9:57  39  44.5       51       M 35-39      
623   722  Steve Justice             M      Hudson               OH    US      1:07:02.3 1:01:41.5 9:57  62  54.0       10       M 60-64      
624   681  Susan Speedy              F      Sugarcreek           OH    US      1:04:02.4 1:01:42.4 9:57  44  52.0       45       F 40-44      
625   390  Wendy Campbell            F      Toledo               OH    US      1:04:29.5 1:01:43.0 9:57  43  51.5       46       F 40-44      
626   281  Janet Shaw                F      Medina               OH    US      1:08:26.4 1:01:43.0 9:57  58  61.2       14       F 55-59      
627   306  Michael Marcinkoski       M      Akron                OH    US      1:04:03.4 1:01:44.3 9:57  40  44.8       52       M 40-44      
628   261  Arnold McIntosh           M      Wooster              OH    US      1:09:50.9 1:01:46.3 9:58  43  45.8       53       M 40-44      
629   260  Erica Neyhart             F      Wooster              OH    US      1:09:51.5 1:01:47.3 9:58  40  50.4       47       F 40-44      
630   1484 Kim Bell                  F      Vernon Hills         IL    US      1:05:31.2 1:01:48.0 9:58  44  51.9       48       F 40-44      
631   294  Susan Ospina              F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:05:00.7 1:01:50.3 9:58  41  50.7       49       F 40-44      
632   868  Deidre McIntosh           F      Wooster              OH    US      1:09:53.5 1:01:51.1 9:59  36  49.4       48       F 35-39      
633   1426 Don Hillman               M      Cheswick             PA    US      1:06:55.5 1:01:58.9 10:00 62  53.8       11       M 60-64      
634   1134 Ralph Kirk                M      New Port Richey      FL    US      1:06:52.8 1:02:00.4 10:00 47  47.1       42       M 45-49      
635   1041 Mary Lou Kula             F      Independence         OH    US      1:05:17.3 1:02:01.5 10:00 54  57.9       21       F 50-54      
636   679  Julie Hershberger         F      Sugarcreek           OH    US      1:04:21.6 1:02:01.5 10:00 46  52.7       33       F 45-49      
637   507  Justin Mastrucci          M      Rocky River          OH    US      1:05:20.6 1:02:03.6 10:01 30  43.0       42       M 30-34      
638   834  Ann Little                F      Ann Arbor            MI    US      1:03:37.1 1:02:04.4 10:01 65  67.0       3        F 65-69      
639   576  Emilie Wetzig             F      Avon                 OH    US      1:07:59.8 1:02:06.1 10:01 23  48.7       15       F 20-24      
640   577  Brett Glover              M      Avon                 OH    US      1:07:59.9 1:02:06.7 10:01 25  42.9       35       M 25-29      
641   311  Meg Bucher                F      Huron                OH    US      1:05:32.3 1:02:11.5 10:02 39  49.8       49       F 35-39      
642   312  Jennifer Forbes           F      Huron                OH    US      1:05:32.4 1:02:12.0 10:02 36  49.2       50       F 35-39      
643   607  Sarah Cohen               F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:07:50.8 1:02:12.5 10:02 28  48.6       42       F 25-29      
644   319  Molly Gonzales            F      Bay Village          OH    US      1:07:03.9 1:02:13.3 10:02 52  56.3       22       F 50-54      
645   829  Jessica Kerr              F      Medina               OH    US      1:05:39.7 1:02:13.6 10:02 33  48.8       43       F 30-34      
646   605  Joshua Daum               M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:07:51.3 1:02:13.7 10:02 34  43.1       43       M 30-34      
647   550  Emilio Gonzales           M      Bay Village          OH    US      1:07:04.6 1:02:14.1 10:02 43  45.5       54       M 40-44      
648   1001 Eva Spice                 F      Strongsville         OH    US      1:05:46.3 1:02:19.2 10:03 50  54.9       23       F 50-54      
649   1000 David Krause              M      Strongsville         OH    US      1:05:46.4 1:02:19.3 10:03 59  52.0       25       M 55-59      
650   1338 Eli Alman                 M      Longwood             FL    US      1:02:43.2 1:02:20.7 10:03 23  42.8       10       M 20-24      
651   646  Beth Kantner              F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:07:14.6 1:02:21.5 10:03 55  58.3       15       F 55-59      
652   645  Ross Kantner              M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:07:18.0 1:02:23.9 10:04 59  52.0       26       M 55-59      
653   1212 Lauren Rainsburg          F      Dover                OH    US      1:07:09.7 1:02:33.6 10:05 36  48.9       51       F 35-39      
654   250  Janet Nabring-Stager      F      Lakewood             OH    US      1:10:58.5 1:02:34.0 10:05 44  51.3       50       F 40-44      
655   1182 Mariel Bard               F      Buffalo              NY    US      1:03:39.6 1:02:34.2 10:06 30  48.4       44       F 30-34      
656   1183 Jonathan Bard             M      Buffalo              NY    US      1:03:39.6 1:02:34.2 10:06 30  42.6       44       M 30-34      
657   17   Ron Sr. Lesak             M      Eastlake             OH    US      1:04:09.3 1:02:34.8 10:06 65  54.8       4        M 65-69      
658   561  Andrea Stevenson          F      Sheffield Lake       OH    US      1:05:03.4 1:02:36.3 10:06 32  48.4       45       F 30-34      
659   233  Cindy Soinski             F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:05:19.9 1:02:39.2 10:06 53  56.6       24       F 50-54      
660   277  Sarah Polace              F      Strongsville         OH    US      1:05:19.8 1:02:40.0 10:06 36  48.8       52       F 35-39      
661   276  Stacy Dunning             F      North Royalton       OH    US      1:05:20.2 1:02:40.4 10:07 50  54.5       25       F 50-54      
662   504  Anita Bennett             F      Elyria               OH    US      1:07:43.8 1:02:50.7 10:08 52  55.7       26       F 50-54      
663   937  Tanya Jurecki             F      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:14.2 1:02:51.0 10:08 32  48.2       46       F 30-34      
664   685  Joseph Bodziock           M      Brookville           PA    US      1:07:48.3 1:02:57.0 10:09 65  54.5       5        M 65-69      
665   916  Amy Bogue                 F      Springboro           OH    US      1:08:25.7 1:02:58.4 10:09 41  49.8       51       F 40-44      
666   1423 Amy Machinski             F      Erie                 PA    US      1:07:33.6 1:03:02.4 10:10 44  50.9       52       F 40-44      
667   1317 Dianne Eyster             F      Youngstown           OH    US      1:07:57.7 1:03:04.7 10:10 54  56.9       27       F 50-54      
668   414  Lauren Tomsic             F      Lakewood             OH    US      1:06:09.3 1:03:05.6 10:11 33  48.1       47       F 30-34      
669   415  Bob Murphy                M      Lakewood             OH    US      1:06:12.8 1:03:09.1 10:11 59  51.3       27       M 55-59      
670   994  Meaghan Jirgens           F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:04:49.6 1:03:09.6 10:11 30  47.9       48       F 30-34      
671   743  Amanda Herzog             F      New Paris            OH    US      1:09:56.4 1:03:09.8 10:11 37  48.6       53       F 35-39      
672   1424 Mike Machinski            M      Erie                 PA    US      1:07:40.7 1:03:10.2 10:11 47  46.3       43       M 45-49      
673   806  Sheena Donovan            F      Beaver Falls         PA    US      1:10:13.7 1:03:11.9 10:12 35  48.2       54       F 35-39      
674   885  Katie Mooney              F      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      1:06:31.3 1:03:14.1 10:12 33  48.0       49       F 30-34      
675   1189 Brandon Spahr             M      Louisville           OH    US      1:03:48.8 1:03:15.0 10:12 32  42.2       45       M 30-34      
676   228  Geoff Mince               M      Medina               OH    US      1:07:33.2 1:03:17.7 10:13 54  49.0       42       M 50-54      
677   581  Kelly Rademaker           F      Rocky River          OH    US      1:05:36.6 1:03:22.1 10:13 31  47.8       50       F 30-34      
678   582  Meeghan Costanzo          F      Amherst              OH    US      1:05:36.6 1:03:22.3 10:13 31  47.8       51       F 30-34      
679   697  Jim Lombardo              M      Mentor               OH    US      1:08:26.7 1:03:22.6 10:13 42  44.3       55       M 40-44      
680   784  Susan Scaccia             F      Alden                NY    US      1:03:35.7 1:03:23.3 10:13 57  58.8       16       F 55-59      
681   279  Jon Wise                  M      Brecksville          OH    US      1:09:32.6 1:03:24.0 10:14 61  52.1       12       M 60-64      
682   1453 Unknown Partic. 1453      M                                         1:08:50.4 1:03:25.3 10:14                18       No Age Given 
683   1454 Unknown Partic. 1454      M                                         1:08:50.4 1:03:25.4 10:14                19       No Age Given 
684   471  Jennifer Dorman           F      Avon Lake            OH    US      1:09:42.5 1:03:27.0 10:14 46  51.5       34       F 45-49      
685   203  Timm Naso                 M      Medina               OH    US      1:05:01.7 1:03:30.4 10:15 39  43.2       52       M 35-39      
686   317  Tim Patton                M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:06:37.7 1:03:30.4 10:15 50  47.2       43       M 50-54      
687   274  rhonda kotnik             F      Uniontown            OH    US      1:10:09.8 1:03:30.5 10:15 48  52.6       35       F 45-49      
688   1285 Unknown Partic. 1285      M                                         1:12:57.4 1:03:30.8 10:15                20       No Age Given 
689   1286 Unknown Partic. 1286      M                                         1:12:57.2 1:03:31.9 10:15                21       No Age Given 
690   1228 Brynn Waylonis            F      New Castle           PA    US      1:11:24.4 1:03:34.5 10:15 28  47.6       43       F 25-29      
691   1497 Julianna morris           F      Lakewood             OH    US      1:05:19.0 1:03:35.5 10:15 30  47.6       52       F 30-34      
692   1302 Marybeth Naimoli          F      Ridley Park          PA    US      1:07:22.6 1:03:35.5 10:15 56  57.9       17       F 55-59      
693   404  Anna Henderson            F      North Ridgeville     OH    US      1:05:05.2 1:03:36.3 10:16 49  53.1       36       F 45-49      
694   946  Rachel Reardon            F      Follansbee           WV    US      1:08:08.4 1:03:36.5 10:16 32  47.6       53       F 30-34      
695   1419 Lisa Muckley              F      Richfield            OH    US      1:09:21.0 1:03:38.5 10:16 38  48.4       55       F 35-39      
696   653  Trish Symons              F      Medina               OH    US      1:07:32.9 1:03:39.0 10:16 35  47.9       56       F 35-39      
697   1442 Heather Wargowsky         F      Mogadore             OH    US      1:06:02.9 1:03:44.2 10:17 42  49.5       53       F 40-44      
698   240  Robin Murray              F      Wakeman              OH    US      1:06:56.0 1:03:45.0 10:17 49  53.0       37       F 45-49      
699   1441 Leila Wargowsky           F      Mogadore             OH    US      1:06:03.0 1:03:45.1 10:17 16  49.5       8        F 15-19      
700   33   Cindy Wildman             F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:09:07.1 1:03:46.7 10:17 66  66.2       4        F 65-69      
701   1124 Katie Haney               F      Peninsula            OH    US      1:07:50.5 1:03:47.3 10:17 30  47.4       54       F 30-34      
702   245  Laurie Pawuk              F      Independence         OH    US      1:08:47.6 1:03:47.8 10:17 48  52.4       38       F 45-49      
703   844  Rachelle Schneiter        F      Mc Donald            OH    US      1:06:51.7 1:03:47.9 10:17 41  49.2       54       F 40-44      
704   1125 Branden Battig            M      Peninsula            OH    US      1:07:50.9 1:03:48.2 10:17 31  41.8       46       M 30-34      
705   843  Sara Jimenez              F      Madison              WI    US      1:06:51.8 1:03:48.5 10:18 46  51.2       39       F 45-49      
706   777  Lisa Fitzell              F      Coopersburg          PA    US      1:05:06.3 1:03:52.1 10:18 51  54.2       28       F 50-54      
707   1409 Caitlin Hodge             F      Washington           PA    US      1:09:47.7 1:03:53.5 10:18 25  47.4       44       F 25-29      
708   828  Andrea Ausperk            F      Aurora               OH    US      1:07:38.4 1:03:55.4 10:19 37  48.0       57       F 35-39      
709   542  Patty Tumbush             F      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      1:07:25.9 1:03:56.3 10:19 60  60.7       4        F 60-64      
710   988  Teresa Strine             F      Lodi                 OH    US      1:07:11.3 1:03:58.9 10:19 41  49.0       55       F 40-44      
711   1352 Unknown Partic. 1352      M                                         1:07:05.4 1:04:00.7 10:19                22       No Age Given 
712   1084 Laura Fogarty             F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:07:36.6 1:04:11.5 10:21 28  47.1       45       F 25-29      
713   975  April Kline               F      Newton Falls         OH    US      1:09:59.7 1:04:12.1 10:21 38  48.0       58       F 35-39      
714   1080 Knapp Chris               F      Ravenna              OH    US      1:10:09.9 1:04:12.1 10:21 50  53.3       29       F 50-54      
715   870  Adam Walker               M      Medina               OH    US      1:10:05.8 1:04:14.6 10:22 37  42.2       53       M 35-39      
716   30   Valerie Pratscher         F      Akron                OH    US      1:12:04.5 1:04:16.0 10:22 38  48.0       59       F 35-39      
717   869  Kate Lawson               F      Brunswick            OH    US      1:10:08.4 1:04:16.5 10:22 31  47.1       55       F 30-34      
718   606  Kellie Werschey           F      Peninsula            OH    US      1:06:20.7 1:04:20.0 10:23 43  49.4       56       F 40-44      
719   773  Tonia Denslow             F      Lansing              MI    US      1:08:37.2 1:04:21.0 10:23 49  52.5       40       F 45-49      
720   486  Sabrina Zingale           F      Lakewood             OH    US      1:06:48.6 1:04:21.2 10:23 34  47.2       56       F 30-34      
721   487  John Powers               M      Lakewood             OH    US      1:06:48.7 1:04:21.6 10:23 42  43.6       56       M 40-44      
722   793  Jim Kaczmarczyk Jr        M      East Lansing         MI    US      1:08:37.5 1:04:22.0 10:23 52  47.4       44       M 50-54      
723   1157 Dawn Keough               F      Buffalo              NY    US      1:05:53.3 1:04:24.8 10:23 44  49.8       57       F 40-44      
724   1156 Stephanie Savage          F      Clarence             NY    US      1:05:53.3 1:04:25.1 10:23 37  47.7       60       F 35-39      
725   1401 Wendy Yiengst             F      Buffalobuffali       NY    US      1:09:12.4 1:04:26.8 10:24 46  50.7       41       F 45-49      
726   1461 Jennifer O'Neill          F      Canonsburg           PA    US      1:08:22.8 1:04:27.0 10:24 45  50.2       42       F 45-49      
727   748  Donald Sabo               M      Canonsburg           PA    US      1:08:23.1 1:04:27.5 10:24 49  46.1       44       M 45-49      
728   76   Kayla Miller              F      Evans City           PA    US      1:05:27.6 1:04:28.0 10:24 19  47.1       9        F 15-19      
729   833  Becky Kaloczi             F      Parma                OH    US      1:05:51.4 1:04:28.5 10:24 41  48.6       58       F 40-44      
730   119  Michelle Haines           F      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      1:09:40.7 1:04:33.7 10:25 50  53.0       30       F 50-54      
731   641  Sarah Miloski             F      Lebanon              OH    US      1:07:38.7 1:04:35.4 10:25 32  46.9       57       F 30-34      
732   307  Erin Crist                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:06:42.1 1:04:35.7 10:25 27  46.9       46       F 25-29      
733   1414 Jeff Pellerito            M      Elmore               OH    US      1:10:25.3 1:04:36.9 10:25 39  42.5       54       M 35-39      
734   114  Hyatt Bolden              F      Solon                OH    US      1:05:02.3 1:04:37.0 10:25 40  48.2       59       F 40-44      
735   231  Elizabeth Errington       F      Wadsworth            OH    US      1:12:51.3 1:04:39.4 10:26 41  48.5       60       F 40-44      
736   232  Emma Errington            F      Wadsworth            OH    US      1:12:51.2 1:04:41.4 10:26 14  50.5       5        F 1-14       
737   950  Michael Omori             M      Toledo               OH    US      1:07:34.8 1:04:42.9 10:26 63  52.0       13       M 60-64      
738   949  Laura Omori               F      Toledo               OH    US      1:07:35.8 1:04:43.6 10:26 61  60.8       5        F 60-64      
739   1043 Brian Monahan             M      Strongsville         OH    US      1:08:35.1 1:04:47.8 10:27 43  43.7       57       M 40-44      
740   1097 Patrick Ledwidge          M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:08:36.7 1:04:49.0 10:27 27  41.1       36       M 25-29      
741   397  Christy Heid              F      Nevada               OH    US      1:08:26.9 1:04:49.3 10:27 38  47.6       61       F 35-39      
742   934  Mary Jo Bicanovsky        F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:07:37.3 1:04:52.4 10:28 53  54.6       31       F 50-54      
743   1042 Amy Genter                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:08:18.3 1:05:02.0 10:29 36  47.0       62       F 35-39      
744   1293 Kristy Gonze              F      Bridgeville          PA    US      1:10:06.5 1:05:02.1 10:29 40  47.9       61       F 40-44      
745   1127 Jose Alvarez              M      Shaker Heights       OH    US      1:13:00.3 1:05:03.0 10:30 41  42.8       58       M 40-44      
746   182  Cynthia Orms              F      Atlanta              GA    US      1:05:57.8 1:05:04.3 10:30 53  54.5       32       F 50-54      
747   238  Sam French                M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:07:16.0 1:05:04.9 10:30 39  42.2       55       M 35-39      
748   1455 Martha Nash               F                                         1:09:41.6 1:05:10.5 10:31 60  59.5       6        F 60-64      
749   1456 Unknown Partic. 1456      M                                         1:09:42.1 1:05:10.8 10:31                23       No Age Given 
750   535  Bridget Bowling           F      Lakewood             OH    US      1:09:31.4 1:05:10.9 10:31 36  46.9       63       F 35-39      
751   367  Allan Olexa               M      Neffs                OH    US      1:09:38.9 1:05:11.6 10:31 67  53.6       6        M 65-69      
752   536  Alysha DeWees             F      Lakewood             OH    US      1:09:33.2 1:05:12.6 10:31 27  46.4       47       F 25-29      
753   121  Kerri Melvin              F      Hudson               OH    US      1:07:54.6 1:05:13.7 10:31 37  47.1       64       F 35-39      
754   824  Katie Sorace              F      Twinsburg            OH    US      1:07:54.6 1:05:14.0 10:31 37  47.1       65       F 35-39      
755   1048 Tami Krownapple           F      Smithville           OH    US      1:09:08.4 1:05:14.1 10:31 45  49.6       43       F 45-49      
756   403  Don Henderson             M      North Ridgeville     OH    US      1:06:46.2 1:05:15.6 10:32 50  45.9       45       M 50-54      
757   1332 Alyssa Canfield           F      Jamestown            NY    US      1:07:51.9 1:05:15.9 10:32 33  46.5       58       F 30-34      
758   1331 Sarah Clifford            F      Severn               MD    US      1:07:54.3 1:05:18.5 10:32 30  46.3       59       F 30-34      
759   713  Arleen Miller             F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:12:42.7 1:05:21.1 10:32 54  54.9       33       F 50-54      
760   155  Andrew Stempak            M      Lyndhurst            OH    US      1:10:11.2 1:05:25.6 10:33 31  40.8       47       M 30-34      
761   860  Gabriel Johnson           M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:10:12.0 1:05:25.9 10:33 29  40.7       37       M 25-29      
762   1102 Laura Abell               F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:10:43.9 1:05:29.9 10:34 26  46.2       48       F 25-29      
763   1303 Phil Johnson              M      Dublin               OH    US      1:06:17.4 1:05:30.1 10:34 58  49.0       28       M 55-59      
764   1104 Marcia Schaefer           F      Harlan               IN    US      1:10:09.3 1:05:31.1 10:34 48  51.0       44       F 45-49      
765   1412 WILFREDO RIVERA           M      BROOKLYN             OH    US      1:09:57.0 1:05:32.8 10:34 44  43.5       59       M 40-44      
766   974  Samuel Kline              M      Newton Falls         OH    US      1:11:20.4 1:05:33.7 10:34 31  40.7       48       M 30-34      
767   412  Margaret Holden           F      Elyria               OH    US      1:09:49.4 1:05:33.8 10:34 44  48.9       62       F 40-44      
768   411  Russ Strycharz            M      Elyria               OH    US      1:09:49.4 1:05:34.1 10:35 48  45.0       45       M 45-49      
769   384  David Mitalski            M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:16:53.1 1:05:38.8 10:35 51  46.1       46       M 50-54      
770   54   Jane Letterhos            F      Huron                OH    US      1:05:40.2 1:05:40.2 10:36 40  47.5       63       F 40-44      
771   825  Debbie Mackey             F      Norwalk              OH    US      1:09:57.6 1:05:40.4 10:36 64  62.4       7        F 60-64      
772   355  Jarrod Evangelist         M      Akron                OH    US      1:10:16.7 1:05:41.0 10:36 24  40.6       11       M 20-24      
773   705  Will Riley                M      Akron                OH    US      1:11:07.9 1:05:41.1 10:36 32  40.7       49       M 30-34      
774   37   Robert Tobin              M      South Park           PA    US      1:08:52.5 1:05:42.4 10:36 35  40.9       56       M 35-39      
775   244  Michael Hogue             M      Medina               OH    US      1:11:27.4 1:05:43.0 10:36 32  40.6       50       M 30-34      
776   1494 Sable Hawkins             F      Augusta              OH    US      1:06:02.4 1:05:46.7 10:37 27  46.0       49       F 25-29      
777   1128 Beverly Reinbrecht        F      Sylvania             OH    US      1:10:02.4 1:05:48.3 10:37 55  55.2       18       F 55-59      
778   873  Lauren Ksiazek            F      North Ridgeville     OH    US      1:09:50.0 1:05:48.5 10:37 31  46.0       60       F 30-34      
779   48   Jeff Anderle              M      Shaker Heights       OH    US      1:08:34.7 1:05:49.2 10:37 52  46.3       47       M 50-54      
780   285  Alle Weaver               F      Norwalk              OH    US      1:09:50.4 1:05:49.4 10:37 30  46.0       61       F 30-34      
781   345  Petrine Meehan            F      Oak Park             IL    US      1:14:18.6 1:05:51.3 10:37 41  47.6       64       F 40-44      
782   1137 Sara LeMond               F      Perry                OH    US      1:07:19.4 1:05:52.5 10:38 44  48.7       65       F 40-44      
783   1311 Meghan Rodgers            F                                         1:14:06.2 1:05:54.1 10:38 33  46.0       62       F 30-34      
784   1312 Unknown Partic. 1312      M                                         1:14:06.6 1:05:56.3 10:38                24       No Age Given 
785   242  Tauya Holloway            F      Richfield            OH    US      1:11:33.0 1:06:00.9 10:39 42  47.8       66       F 40-44      
786   241  Richard Maloyan           M      Richfield            OH    US      1:11:33.0 1:06:01.4 10:39 56  47.8       29       M 55-59      
787   116  Mary-Kate Rogaliner       F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:12:48.6 1:06:04.2 10:39 41  47.5       67       F 40-44      
788   4066 Megan Levenson            F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:14:10.7 1:06:15.7 10:41 44  48.4       68       F 40-44      
789   953  John Smith                M      Chicago              IL    US      1:14:11.7 1:06:15.9 10:41 43  42.7       60       M 40-44      
790   1188 Alejandra Gutierrez       F      Mansfield            OH    US      1:06:34.5 1:06:16.0 10:41 43  48.0       69       F 40-44      
791   113  Dawn Farrell              F      Kent                 OH    US      1:12:43.1 1:06:17.4 10:42 35  46.0       66       F 35-39      
792   339  Louisa Tam                F      Etobicoke            ON    CA      1:06:47.1 1:06:17.5 10:42 48  50.4       45       F 45-49      
793   145  Tawni Sigelmier           F      Green                OH    US      1:07:05.2 1:06:18.3 10:42 48  50.4       46       F 45-49      
794   952  Rachel Krehbiel           F      Bay Village          OH    US      1:14:14.8 1:06:19.1 10:42 43  48.0       70       F 40-44      
795   385  Amy Jones                 F      Baltimore            OH    US      1:11:01.1 1:06:20.4 10:42 46  49.3       47       F 45-49      
796   4065 Jeremy Levenson           M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:14:15.4 1:06:20.7 10:42 43  42.7       61       M 40-44      
797   1099 Karlo Petrak              M      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      1:14:11.9 1:06:21.5 10:42 38  41.1       57       M 35-39      
798   352  Karla Vanek               F      Baltimore            OH    US      1:11:01.2 1:06:22.0 10:42 48  50.3       48       F 45-49      
799   881  Erin Michael McLaughlin   F      Kent                 OH    US      1:12:10.2 1:06:22.1 10:42 35  45.9       67       F 35-39      
800   379  Heather Henthorn          F      Lakewood             OH    US      1:10:56.9 1:06:24.3 10:43 34  45.8       63       F 30-34      
801   266  Shawn Geller              M      Bedford              PA    US      1:07:01.6 1:06:26.4 10:43 45  43.3       46       M 45-49      
802   265  Keri McManus              F      Toledo               OH    US      1:07:03.2 1:06:27.7 10:43 27  45.5       50       F 25-29      
803   671  Scott Harrington          M      Washington           PA    US      1:08:56.2 1:06:30.8 10:44 56  47.5       30       M 55-59      
804   864  Amy Renner                F      Akron                OH    US      1:13:51.4 1:06:32.8 10:44 41  47.1       71       F 40-44      
805   254  Jill Warner               F      Akron                OH    US      1:13:51.6 1:06:33.9 10:44 37  46.1       68       F 35-39      
806   903  Jaime Kolligian           F      Copley               OH    US      1:13:54.6 1:06:34.9 10:44 35  45.8       69       F 35-39      
807   560  Christopher Yeager        M      Wadsworth            OH    US      1:08:44.2 1:06:35.0 10:44 38  41.0       58       M 35-39      
808   1133 Marla Samide              F      Columbus             OH    US      1:09:12.4 1:06:36.7 10:45 36  45.9       70       F 35-39      
809   251  Jenny Hummel              F      Coply                OH    US      1:13:55.7 1:06:37.5 10:45 51  51.9       34       F 50-54      
810   252  Julie Campitelli          F      Akron                OH    US      1:13:55.6 1:06:39.1 10:45 41  47.1       72       F 40-44      
811   65   Cheryl Link               F      Dublin               OH    US      1:11:15.8 1:06:39.2 10:45 57  56.0       19       F 55-59      
812   609  FAREN SMITH               F      Saint Clairsville    OH    US      1:12:34.6 1:06:39.9 10:45 30  45.4       64       F 30-34      
813   711  Mary Wicks                F      Wooster              OH    US      1:12:00.7 1:06:41.3 10:45 60  58.2       8        F 60-64      
814   638  Anne Vinkovich            F      Brecksville          OH    US      1:16:03.6 1:06:41.7 10:45 60  58.2       9        F 60-64      
815   2242 Anthony Puleo             M      Twinsburg            OH    US      1:08:52.6 1:06:43.1 10:46 25  40.0       38       M 25-29      
816   1470 Heather Fiedler           F      Cheswick             PA    US      1:11:50.5 1:06:44.6 10:46 46  49.0       49       F 45-49      
817   1425 Amy Hornyak               F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:11:49.8 1:06:44.8 10:46 33  45.5       65       F 30-34      
818   1471 Michael Fiedler           M      Cheswick             PA    US      1:11:51.8 1:06:47.1 10:46 46  43.4       47       M 45-49      
819   920  Sue Tarbox                F      Franklin             OH    US      1:13:49.3 1:06:47.5 10:46 61  58.9       10       F 60-64      
820   816  Lori Hedrick              F      Twinsburg            OH    US      1:10:10.7 1:06:48.4 10:47 55  54.4       20       F 55-59      
821   815  Gary Hedrick              M      Twinsburg            OH    US      1:10:11.3 1:06:49.5 10:47 56  47.2       31       M 55-59      
822   750  Emily Murthy              F      Akron                OH    US      1:14:10.3 1:06:51.5 10:47 39  46.3       71       F 35-39      
823   865  Kate Bradley              F      Akron                OH    US      1:14:10.6 1:06:52.0 10:47 43  47.6       73       F 40-44      
824   253  Heather Madden            F      Akron                OH    US      1:14:11.3 1:06:52.1 10:47 44  48.0       74       F 40-44      
825   1205 Edward C Armor            M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      1:11:38.8 1:06:52.9 10:47 58  48.0       32       M 55-59      
826   749  Jessica Swisher           F      Powell               OH    US      1:07:12.4 1:07:02.5 10:49 40  46.5       75       F 40-44      
827   875  Ashlie Flegel             F      Hinckley             OH    US      1:12:10.9 1:07:04.9 10:49 34  45.3       66       F 30-34      
828   874  Kevin Bowman              M      Hinckley             OH    US      1:12:10.4 1:07:05.0 10:49 42  41.9       62       M 40-44      
829   1196 Unknown Partic. 1196      M                                         1:07:20.4 1:07:05.7 10:49                35       F 50-54      
830   1026 Cody Hargett              M      Mogadore             OH    US      1:10:43.1 1:07:11.5 10:50 23  39.7       12       M 20-24      
831   1440 Kaitlyn Redovian          F      Fairlawn             OH    US      1:13:31.3 1:07:12.1 10:50 26  45.0       51       F 25-29      
832   110  Erin Gray                 F      Ravenna              OH    US      1:10:43.5 1:07:12.4 10:50 23  45.0       16       F 20-24      
833   1085 Rose Xie                  F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:12:58.0 1:07:34.7 10:54 30  44.8       67       F 30-34      
834   721  Marcelina Sladewska       F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:08:43.1 1:07:35.5 10:54 32  44.8       68       F 30-34      
835   461  Sarah Huber               F      Westerville          OH    US      1:10:51.1 1:07:36.2 10:54 33  44.9       69       F 30-34      
836   196  Margy VanLerberghe        F      Port Clinton         OH    US      1:11:03.9 1:07:36.2 10:54 63  59.8       11       F 60-64      
837   360  Marcus Gilmer             M      Lakewood             OH    US      1:15:02.2 1:07:38.6 10:55 39  40.6       59       M 35-39      
838   594  Katia Prado               F      Beachwood            OH    US      1:11:38.2 1:07:45.6 10:56 47  48.7       50       F 45-49      
839   962  Kevin Doak                M      Strongsville         OH    US      1:13:11.6 1:07:47.8 10:56 28  39.3       39       M 25-29      
840   1480 Doug Brandon              M      South Charleston     OH    US      1:13:58.6 1:07:48.7 10:56 52  44.9       48       M 50-54      
841   305  John O'Donnell            M      Westlake             OH    US      1:12:23.4 1:07:49.7 10:56 54  45.7       49       M 50-54      
842   304  Kelsey O'Donnell          F      Westlake             OH    US      1:12:22.6 1:07:49.7 10:56 22  44.6       17       F 20-24      
843   1413 Hannah Wald               F      Dalton               OH    US      1:12:18.3 1:07:51.9 10:57 26  44.6       52       F 25-29      
844   1291 Kera Stoll                F      Canton               OH    US      1:12:18.3 1:07:52.0 10:57 30  44.6       70       F 30-34      
845   1292 Sarah Landin              F      Akron                OH    US      1:12:18.3 1:07:52.0 10:57 30  44.6       71       F 30-34      
846   292  Rebecca Molnar            F      Independence         OH    US      1:10:50.3 1:07:57.3 10:58 24  44.5       18       F 20-24      
847   268  David Meigs               M      Fairview Park        OH    US      1:10:50.8 1:07:58.3 10:58 25  39.2       40       M 25-29      
848   558  Ashley Wischmeier         F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:10:26.3 1:07:59.7 10:58 31  44.5       72       F 30-34      
849   263  Kyle Peyton               M      Strongsville         OH    US      1:12:29.1 1:08:05.0 10:59 34  39.4       51       M 30-34      
850   526  Elizabeth Charvat         F      Westlake             OH    US      1:09:21.9 1:08:06.6 10:59 22  44.4       19       F 20-24      
851   505  Barbara Shafer            F      Zionsville           IN    US      1:12:12.5 1:08:07.6 10:59 63  59.4       12       F 60-64      
852   658  Lara Huffman              F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:13:13.4 1:08:10.4 11:00 38  45.2       72       F 35-39      
853   848  Jill Ryder                F      Toledo               OH    US      1:14:23.0 1:08:12.0 11:00 43  46.6       76       F 40-44      
854   459  Matt Hickman              M      Pickerington         OH    US      1:10:24.4 1:08:14.3 11:00 48  43.2       48       M 45-49      
855   315  Monica Clodwick           F      North Ridgeville     OH    US      1:08:49.9 1:08:15.4 11:01 36  44.8       73       F 35-39      
856   291  Keith Gruber              M      North Royalton       OH    US      1:15:42.4 1:08:19.5 11:01 60  47.9       14       M 60-64      
857   1435 Alan Price                M      North Ridgeville     OH    US      1:14:15.2 1:08:21.3 11:02 36  39.5       60       M 35-39      
858   847  Rich Sandone              M      Hudson               OH    US      1:17:38.4 1:08:22.6 11:02 52  44.6       50       M 50-54      
859   1305 Unknown Partic. 1305      M                                         1:16:40.8 1:08:24.5 11:02                25       No Age Given 
860   1306 Unknown Partic. 1306      M                                         1:16:41.6 1:08:25.1 11:02                26       No Age Given 
861   999  Jennifer E Long           F      Brunswick            OH    US      1:13:12.2 1:08:28.6 11:03 43  46.5       77       F 40-44      
862   954  Jean Budowanec            F      Hinckley             OH    US      1:21:17.6 1:08:30.2 11:03 60  56.6       13       F 60-64      
863   322  Burt Vilagi               M      North Ridgeville     OH    US      1:14:05.7 1:08:31.6 11:03 54  45.3       51       M 50-54      
864   323  Jamie Coulter             F      Thompson             OH    US      1:14:05.5 1:08:31.7 11:03 38  45.0       74       F 35-39      
865   190  Eddie Marxen              M      Strongsville         OH    US      1:14:47.2 1:08:32.3 11:03 15  40.3       17       M 15-19      
866   1142 Dana Janini               F      Uniontown            OH    US      1:10:39.5 1:08:32.6 11:03 54  52.4       36       F 50-54      
867   884  Tiffany Meyer             F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:11:51.0 1:08:33.6 11:03 50  49.9       37       F 50-54      
868   1126 Jill Ross                 F      Pickerington         OH    US      1:10:40.7 1:08:36.2 11:04 46  47.7       51       F 45-49      
869   1474 Tricia Foster             F      Pickerington         OH    US      1:10:40.7 1:08:36.5 11:04 43  46.4       78       F 40-44      
870   656  Dana Bell                 F      Dayton               OH    US      1:10:47.7 1:08:44.4 11:05 33  44.1       73       F 30-34      
871   905  Laura Leventhal           F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:12:22.8 1:08:44.5 11:05 61  57.2       14       F 60-64      
872   655  Van Bell                  M      Dayton               OH    US      1:10:47.8 1:08:45.7 11:05 44  41.5       63       M 40-44      
873   908  Malcolm Hiltz             M      Powell               OH    US      1:12:09.5 1:09:00.7 11:08 53  44.6       52       M 50-54      
874   926  Heidi Baxter              F      ColumbusColumbus     OH    US      1:10:38.2 1:09:01.2 11:08 38  44.7       75       F 35-39      
875   1418 Jeff Daniels              M      Richfield            OH    US      1:14:43.1 1:09:01.9 11:08 39  39.8       61       M 35-39      
876   909  Tracy Hiltz               F      Powell               OH    US      1:12:09.5 1:09:01.9 11:08 49  48.9       52       F 45-49      
877   67   Sue Thomas                F      Covington            KY    US      1:12:54.0 1:09:02.3 11:08 62  57.8       15       F 60-64      
878   695  Jeanine Whittle           F      Hamilton             ON    CA      1:15:20.0 1:09:04.9 11:09 48  48.4       53       F 45-49      
879   1213 Unknown Partic. 1213      M                                         1:10:35.3 1:09:05.4 11:09                27       No Age Given 
880   1186 Patrick Potts             M      Fairview Park        OH    US      1:13:11.0 1:09:05.6 11:09 27  38.6       41       M 25-29      
881   1489 Taylor McCluskey          F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:13:11.0 1:09:05.8 11:09 24  43.8       20       F 20-24      
882   837  Amy Hempel                F      Ida                  MI    US      1:13:27.9 1:09:09.3 11:09 50  49.4       38       F 50-54      
883   839  Terri McPherson           F      Mc Clure             OH    US      1:13:28.6 1:09:09.9 11:09 55  52.6       21       F 55-59      
884   1220 janet subler              F      Paulding             OH    US      1:10:12.8 1:09:15.2 11:10 42  45.6       79       F 40-44      
885   1221 Gary Tinnel               M      Convoy               OH    US      1:10:12.4 1:09:15.2 11:10 55  45.2       33       M 55-59      
886   388  Taresa Scharborough       F      Elmira               NY    US      1:12:39.8 1:09:17.3 11:11 44  46.3       80       F 40-44      
887   370  Julie Westervelt          F      Wellsburg            NY    US      1:12:39.8 1:09:17.6 11:11 39  44.7       76       F 35-39      
888   1500 Jim Stewart               M      Holt                 MI    US      1:14:09.1 1:09:21.4 11:11 46  41.8       49       M 45-49      
889   1201 Tina Stewart              F      Holt                 MI    US      1:14:09.1 1:09:21.4 11:11 46  47.1       54       F 45-49      
890   822  Frank Tobitsch            M      Brewster             NY    US      1:10:45.1 1:09:23.9 11:12 59  46.7       34       M 55-59      
891   1037 Natalie McCrory           F      Akron                OH    US      1:14:20.7 1:09:30.3 11:13 33  43.7       74       F 30-34      
892   171  Alicia Patel              F      Hudson               OH    US      1:14:06.2 1:09:33.8 11:13 38  44.3       77       F 35-39      
893   172  Niyant Patel              M      Hudson               OH    US      1:14:06.2 1:09:34.5 11:13 38  39.2       62       M 35-39      
894   1477 Liam OBrien               M      Steubenville         OH    US      1:16:39.0 1:09:37.2 11:14 13  41.4       8        M 1-14       
895   540  Erin Bilbrey              F      Lakewood             OH    US      1:10:39.0 1:09:39.0 11:14 31  43.5       75       F 30-34      
896   674  Unknown Partic. 674       M                                         1:13:41.0 1:09:40.5 11:14                28       No Age Given 
897   1498 Kathy Mattern             F      Freedom              PA    US      1:15:53.7 1:09:48.2 11:16 58  54.1       22       F 55-59      
898   604  Sullivan Staub            M      Solon                OH    US      1:12:12.0 1:09:56.7 11:17 14  40.2       9        M 1-14       
899   925  Keith Hunsucker           M      Hudson               OH    US      1:16:13.5 1:09:57.9 11:17 56  45.1       35       M 55-59      
900   985  Nanette Wade              F      Barberton            OH    US      1:20:43.0 1:10:05.5 11:18 45  46.2       55       F 45-49      
901   635  Chris Sindelar            M      Parma                OH    US      1:15:06.4 1:10:07.2 11:19 48  42.0       50       M 45-49      
902   1252 Melinda Krock             F      Solon                OH    US      1:12:53.7 1:10:08.1 11:19 32  43.2       76       F 30-34      
903   913  Emily Artis               F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:15:13.4 1:10:10.7 11:19 36  43.6       78       F 35-39      
904   247  Kimberley Brown           F      Buffalo              NY    US      1:15:10.8 1:10:10.8 11:19 50  48.7       39       F 50-54      
905   657  Abbie Cox                 F      Canonsburg           PA    US      1:15:14.6 1:10:11.0 11:19 39  44.1       79       F 35-39      
906   1140 Karry Rice                F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:17:52.7 1:10:12.9 11:20 34  43.3       77       F 30-34      
907   1139 Kelly Busch               F      Akron                OH    US      1:17:54.4 1:10:14.1 11:20 32  43.1       78       F 30-34      
908   516  Amy Gould                 F      Brookpark            OH    US      1:17:01.6 1:10:14.3 11:20 29  43.1       53       F 25-29      
909   517  Desiree Gould             F      North Ridgeville     OH    US      1:17:01.7 1:10:15.1 11:20 34  43.3       79       F 30-34      
910   5    Jennifer Cauwenbergh      F      Madison              OH    US      1:14:07.7 1:10:15.8 11:20 44  45.7       81       F 40-44      
911   835  Wendy Jenkins-DeLuca      F      Warren               OH    US      1:15:43.8 1:10:19.8 11:21 44  45.6       82       F 40-44      
912   1214 Michael Russell           M      North Canton         OH    US      1:13:35.0 1:10:23.0 11:21 22  37.9       13       M 20-24      
913   1407 Sarah Blair               F      North Canton         OH    US      1:13:35.1 1:10:23.1 11:21 22  43.0       21       F 20-24      
914   1008 Laura Idzior              F      Strongsville         OH    US      1:10:55.6 1:10:24.9 11:21 33  43.1       80       F 30-34      
915   1149 Caitlyn Fuller            F      Maumee               OH    US      1:16:20.9 1:10:26.0 11:22 27  43.0       54       F 25-29      
916   1436 Chris Weinland            M      Omaha                NE    US      1:11:46.3 1:10:26.1 11:22 32  37.9       52       M 30-34      
917   125  Hunter Miller             M      Cortland             OH    US      1:15:04.7 1:10:26.5 11:22 22  37.8       14       M 20-24      
918   1438 Katherine Fister          F      Omaha                NE    US      1:11:47.3 1:10:27.1 11:22 30  43.0       81       F 30-34      
919   1400 Kristin Cooper            F      South Bend           IN    US      1:16:01.8 1:10:28.9 11:22 45  45.9       56       F 45-49      
920   4    Tracy Napier              F      Geneva               OH    US      1:14:07.7 1:10:29.1 11:22 47  46.9       57       F 45-49      
921   1450 Unknown Partic. 1450      M                                         1:16:02.3 1:10:30.0 11:22                29       No Age Given 
922   768  Jackie Mazzola            F      Middleburg Hts       OH    US      1:12:25.2 1:10:30.6 11:22 57  52.9       23       F 55-59      
923   354  Mary Ann McGuire          F      Lisbon               OH    US      1:16:19.5 1:10:31.0 11:22 64  58.1       16       F 60-64      
924   902  Sarah Gusching            F      Minster              OH    US      1:12:14.9 1:10:32.3 11:23 31  42.9       82       F 30-34      
925   387  Marina Beckler            F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:11:05.2 1:10:33.4 11:23 32  42.9       83       F 30-34      
926   1031 Michael Kraynak           M      Akron                OH    US      1:17:59.6 1:10:33.4 11:23 47  41.4       51       M 45-49      
927   636  Tammy Dudley              F      Port Clinton         OH    US      1:15:03.1 1:10:36.4 11:23 57  52.8       24       F 55-59      
928   400  Stefani Ellis             F      Loveland             OH    US      1:15:51.6 1:10:38.0 11:24 34  43.0       84       F 30-34      
929   500  Cheryl Bauer              F      Huron                OH    US      1:18:34.4 1:10:41.1 11:24 44  45.4       83       F 40-44      
930   495  Bill Cagle                M      Port Clinton         OH    US      1:18:34.7 1:10:42.9 11:24 58  45.4       36       M 55-59      
931   1180 Gail Lance                M      Canal Fulton         OH    US      1:16:52.4 1:10:46.2 11:25 56  44.6       37       M 55-59      
932   1485 Sheila Porterfield        F      West Middlesex       PA    US      1:14:52.3 1:10:47.4 11:25 44  45.3       84       F 40-44      
933   944  Ashley Carr               F      Uniontown            OH    US      1:16:56.8 1:10:48.1 11:25 34  42.9       85       F 30-34      
934   951  Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:11:56.0 1:10:50.5 11:26 52  49.4       40       F 50-54      
935   971  Kathy Augustyn            F      North Royalton       OH    US      1:16:26.2 1:10:51.5 11:26 58  53.3       25       F 55-59      
936   1132 Clark Rose                M      Shaker Heights       OH    US      1:12:55.2 1:10:53.3 11:26 71  51.5       2        M 70-99      
937   872  Walisa Dickson            F      Brunswick            OH    US      1:13:22.8 1:10:58.9 11:27 43  44.8       85       F 40-44      
938   651  Amy McEntee               F      Dayton               OH    US      1:15:11.9 1:11:01.0 11:27 37  43.2       80       F 35-39      
939   140  Darlene Bull              F      Mentor               OH    US      1:16:28.6 1:11:13.8 11:29 56  51.7       26       F 55-59      
940   452  Alison Tyszka             F      Buffalo              NY    US      1:12:45.8 1:11:14.2 11:29 38  43.3       81       F 35-39      
941   346  Amanda Pukys              F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:19:46.2 1:11:16.1 11:30 36  42.9       82       F 35-39      
942   519  Rhonda Jones              F      Avon Lake            OH    US      1:15:38.6 1:11:18.6 11:30 53  49.7       41       F 50-54      
943   27   Michelle DuFore           F      Akron                OH    US      1:18:19.7 1:11:26.0 11:31 42  44.2       86       F 40-44      
944   1422 Subha Lembach             F      Columbus             OH    US      1:13:24.7 1:11:26.9 11:31 43  44.5       87       F 40-44      
945   1243 BRAD HOLTON               M      Streetsboro          OH    US      1:12:11.2 1:11:27.1 11:31 45  40.3       52       M 45-49      
946   827  Steve Skeen               M      Valrico              FL    US      1:15:37.5 1:11:28.0 11:32 47  40.9       53       M 45-49      
947   405  Monica Balyer             F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:17:19.1 1:11:28.2 11:32 41  43.9       88       F 40-44      
948   406  Marcie Sandine            F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:17:19.3 1:11:28.4 11:32 42  44.2       89       F 40-44      
949   1211 Angela Waxler             F      Sidney               OH    US      1:13:21.8 1:11:28.7 11:32 35  42.6       83       F 35-39      
950   855  Rachel Neff-Sales         F      Brunswick            OH    US      1:17:49.7 1:11:28.7 11:32 37  42.9       84       F 35-39      
951   310  Ann Streza                F      Amherst              OH    US      1:13:03.8 1:11:32.8 11:32 57  52.1       27       F 55-59      
952   966  Jake Mlocki               M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:16:22.7 1:11:41.3 11:34 17  37.5       18       M 15-19      
953   1094 Yvonne Lipinsky           F      Poland               OH    US      1:16:23.2 1:11:42.1 11:34 59  53.4       28       F 55-59      
954   1316 Unknown Partic. 1316      M                                         1:14:56.8 1:11:42.3 11:34                30       No Age Given 
955   610  TRACY MEADOWS             F      Mansfield            OH    US      1:16:27.5 1:11:44.3 11:34 46  45.6       58       F 45-49      
956   979  Jennifer Carlin           F      Brunswick            OH    US      1:14:24.0 1:11:48.7 11:35 45  45.1       59       F 45-49      
957   686  Terry Logan               F      Brookville           PA    US      1:16:40.0 1:11:49.2 11:35 59  53.3       29       F 55-59      
958   216  Lisa Yanak                F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:18:33.1 1:11:49.8 11:35 53  49.4       42       F 50-54      
959   407  Julie Shipley             F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:14:00.0 1:11:51.2 11:35 32  42.2       86       F 30-34      
960   1341 Unknown Partic. 1341      M                                         1:12:52.4 1:12:00.7 11:37                31       No Age Given 
961   1340 Unknown Partic. 1340      M                                         1:12:52.8 1:12:01.2 11:37                32       No Age Given 
962   1483 Josh Stump                M      Blacklick            OH    US      1:17:13.6 1:12:12.5 11:39 29  36.9       42       M 25-29      
963   4719 Joyleene Baldonieri       F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:17:33.4 1:12:14.2 11:39 38  42.7       85       F 35-39      
964   1451 Unknown Partic. 1451      M                                         1:17:14.7 1:12:14.6 11:39                33       No Age Given 
965   589  Cody Bazzell              M      Buffalo              NY    US      1:15:01.0 1:12:15.0 11:39 27  36.9       43       M 25-29      
966   801  Brian Loveland            M      Strongsville         OH    US      1:12:53.1 1:12:15.3 11:39 56  43.7       38       M 55-59      
967   588  Erica Schrimmel           F      Buffalo              NY    US      1:15:01.4 1:12:15.6 11:39 29  41.9       55       F 25-29      
968   1347 Kenneth Pash              M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:17:35.3 1:12:16.0 11:39 61  45.7       15       M 60-64      
969   805  Stephanie Hutchings       F      Auburn               NY    US      1:12:38.6 1:12:16.7 11:39 23  41.9       22       F 20-24      
970   804  Brenda Hutchings          F      Auburn               NY    US      1:12:39.2 1:12:17.7 11:40 36  42.3       86       F 35-39      
971   1478 Melvin Obrien             M      Steubenville         OH    US      1:19:20.7 1:12:19.4 11:40 52  42.1       53       M 50-54      
972   1101 TERESE MALLETT            F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:17:41.2 1:12:27.2 11:41 35  42.1       87       F 35-39      
973   1033 Natalie Thombs            F      North Royalton       OH    US      1:18:49.8 1:12:29.4 11:42 33  41.9       87       F 30-34      
974   168  Natalie Weaver            F      Shaker Heights       OH    US      1:15:36.2 1:12:29.7 11:42 44  44.2       90       F 40-44      
975   1079 Erin Karp                 F      Oberlin              OH    US      1:16:06.3 1:12:32.0 11:42 29  41.7       56       F 25-29      
976   803  Tara Chandler             F      Lakewood             OH    US      1:16:54.6 1:12:32.0 11:42 33  41.8       88       F 30-34      
977   117  Melinda Schlessel         F      Lyndhurst            OH    US      1:17:43.7 1:12:35.5 11:43 60  53.4       17       F 60-64      
978   1020 cindy engleman            F      Brunswick            OH    US      1:16:37.3 1:12:40.7 11:43 60  53.4       18       F 60-64      
979   496  Gina Risaliti             F      Huron                OH    US      1:20:33.5 1:12:41.0 11:43 38  42.4       88       F 35-39      
980   494  Ashley Cagle              F      Port Clinton         OH    US      1:20:33.6 1:12:41.3 11:43 48  46.0       60       F 45-49      
981   1308 Unknown Partic. 1308      M                                         1:18:31.2 1:12:42.3 11:44                34       No Age Given 
982   118  Randi Nosin               F      Lyndhurst            OH    US      1:17:54.0 1:12:45.4 11:44 28  41.6       57       F 25-29      
983   148  George Loder              M      Mentor               OH    US      1:16:34.0 1:12:48.2 11:45 54  42.6       54       M 50-54      
984   149  Hannah Loder              F      Kirtland Hills       OH    US      1:16:34.1 1:12:48.3 11:45 24  41.6       23       F 20-24      
985   1091 Patty Hamblin             F      Hudson               OH    US      1:18:09.4 1:12:52.3 11:45 55  49.9       30       F 55-59      
986   108  Nick Rumschlag            M      Akron                OH    US      1:15:56.0 1:12:56.6 11:46 36  37.0       63       M 35-39      
987   948  Morgan Jackson            M      Westerville          OH    US      1:20:46.3 1:13:02.0 11:47 53  42.1       55       M 50-54      
988   984  Paula Wonner              F      Petersburg           OH    US      1:18:58.8 1:13:02.3 11:47 40  42.7       91       F 40-44      
989   8    Tiffany Gallo             F      Salem                OH    US      1:19:25.8 1:13:04.8 11:47 37  42.0       89       F 35-39      
990   6    Lori Smith                F      Lisbon               OH    US      1:19:27.2 1:13:06.1 11:47 50  46.8       43       F 50-54      
991   7    Carl Smith                M      Lisbon               OH    US      1:19:28.4 1:13:07.3 11:48 50  41.0       56       M 50-54      
992   1052 Jeanette Westrup          F      O Fallon             MO    US      1:18:08.7 1:13:11.2 11:48 37  41.9       90       F 35-39      
993   1131 Morris Kinast             M      Canton               OH    US      1:15:16.3 1:13:13.7 11:49 71  49.8       3        M 70-99      
994   1095 Unknown Partic. 1095      M                                         1:18:01.7 1:13:15.2 11:49                35       No Age Given 
995   1203 Katelyn Ross              F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:16:18.8 1:13:16.5 11:49 25  41.3       58       F 25-29      
996   132  Amethyst Brigham          F      Chardon              OH    US      1:19:25.8 1:13:18.3 11:49 29  41.3       59       F 25-29      
997   1377 Sandy Hugill              F                                         1:18:38.5 1:13:20.3 11:50 47  45.0       61       F 45-49      
998   234  Megan Mann                F      Akron                OH    US      1:19:51.0 1:13:25.8 11:51 32  41.3       89       F 30-34      
999   774  Jan Przystas              F      Dimondale            MI    US      1:19:11.6 1:13:28.9 11:51 55  49.5       31       F 55-59      
1000  40   Leeann Pratt              F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:19:30.5 1:13:29.2 11:51 30  41.2       90       F 30-34      
1001  987  William Bickett           M      Akron                OH    US      1:17:39.4 1:13:33.5 11:52 43  38.5       64       M 40-44      
1002  622  Shari French              F      Dublin               OH    US      1:20:31.2 1:13:35.6 11:52 59  52.0       32       F 55-59      
1003  226  Kristen Daniels           F      Skagway              AK    US      1:14:45.4 1:13:39.2 11:53 35  41.4       91       F 35-39      
1004  142  Hannah Adrian             F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:18:57.5 1:13:41.1 11:53 62  54.1       19       F 60-64      
1005  506  Evan Shafer               M      Lakewood             OH    US      1:17:48.5 1:13:44.1 11:54 33  36.3       53       M 30-34      
1006  1492 Sarah Harter              F      Athens               OH    US      1:18:57.7 1:13:44.8 11:54 44  43.5       92       F 40-44      
1007  694  Mark Novotny              M      Bath                 OH    US      1:17:01.1 1:13:46.8 11:54 48  40.0       54       M 45-49      
1008  210  Elizabeth Flood           F      Stow                 OH    US      1:14:42.1 1:13:48.5 11:54 45  43.9       62       F 45-49      
1009  56   Judy Mink                 F      Ravenna              OH    US      1:19:58.6 1:13:48.9 11:54 59  51.9       33       F 55-59      
1010  366  Tom Rhodes                M      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      1:19:58.8 1:13:49.8 11:54 43  38.3       65       M 40-44      
1011  256  Kara Noss                 F      Bay Village          OH    US      1:19:55.8 1:13:53.8 11:55 30  41.0       91       F 30-34      
1012  258  Patricia Miller           F      Powell               OH    US      1:19:55.9 1:13:53.9 11:55 59  51.8       34       F 55-59      
1013  235  Brent Rollins             M      Akron                OH    US      1:20:23.2 1:13:57.3 11:56 34  36.3       54       M 30-34      
1014  201  Dave Crowell              M      Medina               OH    US      1:15:31.7 1:14:01.0 11:56 38  36.9       64       M 35-39      
1015  337  Lynda Murphy              F      AJAX                 ON    CA      1:14:30.1 1:14:01.3 11:56 56  49.7       35       F 55-59      
1016  338  Paul Pearce               M      Ajax                 ON    CA      1:14:30.4 1:14:02.7 11:57 56  42.6       39       M 55-59      
1017  1049 Christina Villeneuve      F      Medina               OH    US      1:18:49.3 1:14:04.1 11:57 26  40.9       60       F 25-29      
1018  1179 Adam Bunnell              M      Hilliard             OH    US      1:16:43.2 1:14:09.1 11:58 42  37.9       66       M 40-44      
1019  392  Martha Adamski            F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:18:28.1 1:14:15.9 11:59 54  48.3       44       F 50-54      
1020  935  Donna Murphy              F      Monroeville          PA    US      1:18:27.6 1:14:16.7 11:59 50  46.0       45       F 50-54      
1021  849  Sue Averill               F      Kent                 OH    US      1:16:32.7 1:14:17.4 11:59 66  56.8       5        F 65-69      
1022  248  Gary Phillips             M      Brunswick            OH    US      1:24:00.6 1:14:19.1 11:59 43  38.1       67       M 40-44      
1023  152  Kathryn Kieta             F      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      1:19:19.8 1:14:23.3 12:00 66  56.7       6        F 65-69      
1024  464  Randi Zubin               F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:19:20.0 1:14:24.3 12:00 62  53.6       20       F 60-64      
1025  1343 TODD TITSCHINGER          M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:31:14.4 1:14:33.2 12:01 38  36.6       65       M 35-39      
1026  1358 Unknown Partic. 1358      M                                         1:18:17.5 1:14:40.5 12:03                36       No Age Given 
1027  693  Abigail Dyson             F      Oberlin              OH    US      1:17:39.5 1:14:51.5 12:04 19  40.5       10       F 15-19      
1028  1298 Jennifer Glosser          F      Coshocton            OH    US      1:20:27.7 1:14:52.0 12:05 33  40.5       92       F 30-34      
1029  1296 Allison Schmitt           F      Oberlin              OH    US      1:17:40.3 1:14:53.2 12:05 20  40.4       24       F 20-24      
1030  1460 Jandi Young               F      Warsaw               OH    US      1:20:28.3 1:14:53.3 12:05 32  40.5       93       F 30-34      
1031  938  Liz Basich                F      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      1:18:30.5 1:14:57.4 12:05 33  40.5       94       F 30-34      
1032  498  Lori Baum                 F      Sandusky             OH    US      1:22:59.6 1:15:08.9 12:07 51  46.0       46       F 50-54      
1033  497  Barb Biltz                F      Huron                OH    US      1:23:00.2 1:15:10.0 12:07 52  46.6       47       F 50-54      
1034  249  Andrea Phillips           F      Brunswick            OH    US      1:25:01.1 1:15:18.1 12:09 37  40.8       92       F 35-39      
1035  719  Barbara Phillips          F      Broadview Heights    OH    US      1:18:57.2 1:15:31.9 12:11 47  43.7       63       F 45-49      
1036  141  Amy Thompson              F      Geneva               OH    US      1:20:47.6 1:15:34.8 12:11 53  46.9       48       F 50-54      
1037  568  Kimberly Robbins          F      Blacksburg           VA    US      1:21:29.0 1:15:35.2 12:11 22  40.0       25       F 20-24      
1038  597  Gina Borovica             F      Brecksville          OH    US      1:19:04.6 1:15:36.0 12:12 46  43.2       64       F 45-49      
1039  567  Josh Han                  M      Lakewood             OH    US      1:21:29.3 1:15:37.1 12:12 23  35.3       15       M 20-24      
1040  287  Otto Stolzenberger        M      Garrettsville        OH    US      1:22:03.4 1:15:39.4 12:12 46  38.3       55       M 45-49      
1041  286  Laura Green               F      Brunswick            OH    US      1:22:03.4 1:15:40.8 12:12 37  40.6       93       F 35-39      
1042  350  Nina Kimpton              F      Avon                 OH    US      1:21:44.4 1:15:52.9 12:14 56  48.5       36       F 55-59      
1043  613  Tony Alexander            M      North Ridgeville     OH    US      1:21:48.4 1:15:56.2 12:15 29  35.1       44       M 25-29      
1044  570  Sara Meyers               F      Lakewood             OH    US      1:21:50.6 1:15:56.7 12:15 26  39.8       61       F 25-29      
1045  1324 Debi Arendt               F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:18:29.3 1:16:01.1 12:16 59  50.4       37       F 55-59      
1046  1348 John Beard                M      Middletown           OH    US      1:18:40.1 1:16:04.5 12:16 49  39.1       56       M 45-49      
1047  1349 Connie Beard              F      Middletown           OH    US      1:18:40.3 1:16:05.6 12:16 45  42.5       65       F 45-49      
1048  320  Benjamin Murphy           M      Fairview Park        OH    US      1:17:40.6 1:16:21.8 12:19 36  35.4       66       M 35-39      
1049  185  Kathleen Sogan            F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:20:15.7 1:16:23.8 12:19 49  44.2       66       F 45-49      
1050  377  Robert Stocker            M      Okemos               MI    US      1:18:01.0 1:16:38.6 12:22 75  50.5       4        M 70-99      
1051  376  Mary Ziejewski            F      Delaware             OH    US      1:22:06.8 1:16:46.4 12:23 54  46.8       49       F 50-54      
1052  375  Mike Seebauer             M      Gahanna              OH    US      1:22:08.0 1:16:47.0 12:23 49  38.7       57       M 45-49      
1053  374  Jennifer Seebauer         F      Gahanna              OH    US      1:22:07.2 1:16:48.4 12:23 44  41.8       93       F 40-44      
1054  97   Darrell Harden            M      Lansing              MI    US      1:21:14.7 1:16:51.5 12:24 42  36.5       68       M 40-44      
1055  96   Jessica Harden            F      Lansing              MI    US      1:21:14.9 1:16:51.6 12:24 37  39.9       94       F 35-39      
1056  918  Ashley Iovieno            F      Dayton               OH    US      1:22:20.7 1:16:52.7 12:24 34  39.5       95       F 30-34      
1057  921  Sofia Smith               F      Dayton               OH    US      1:22:21.0 1:16:53.3 12:24 30  39.4       96       F 30-34      
1058  915  Mary Ann Caso             F      Dayton               OH    US      1:22:21.4 1:16:53.3 12:24 36  39.8       95       F 35-39      
1059  914  Karen Chisholm            F      Houma                LA    US      1:22:21.1 1:16:54.4 12:24 39  40.3       96       F 35-39      
1060  772  Melissa Miller            F      Helendale            CA    US      1:20:38.4 1:16:55.2 12:24 46  42.5       67       F 45-49      
1061  930  Sachin Dua                M      Beachwood            OH    US      1:18:23.9 1:17:08.5 12:27 36  35.0       67       M 35-39      
1062  1224 Unknown Partic. 1224      M                                         1:22:54.8 1:17:12.7 12:27                37       No Age Given 
1063  1218 Kimberly Ruble            F      Farmdale             OH    US      1:22:01.1 1:17:19.8 12:28 55  47.0       38       F 55-59      
1064  147  Sara Korenewych           F      Wickliffe            OH    US      1:20:00.1 1:17:23.1 12:29 24  39.1       26       F 20-24      
1065  1110 Melissa Harps             F                                         1:24:12.6 1:17:49.6 12:33 45  41.6       68       F 45-49      
1066  530  Larry May                 M      North Ridgeville     OH    US      1:24:13.2 1:17:53.3 12:34 55  40.2       40       M 55-59      
1067  1378 Michelle Merrell          F      Westerville          OH    US      1:24:37.0 1:17:54.9 12:34 42  40.5       94       F 40-44      
1068  569  Alexander Meyers          M      Lakewood             OH    US      1:23:50.4 1:17:58.4 12:35 26  34.2       45       M 25-29      
1069  269  Evan Withrow              M      Lakewood             OH    US      1:23:49.6 1:17:58.6 12:35 24  34.2       16       M 20-24      
1070  198  Derrick Pfeister          M      Lakewood             OH    US      1:22:05.9 1:17:59.3 12:35 45  36.9       58       M 45-49      
1071  912  Nivedita Mathanagopalan   F      Canton               MI    US      1:23:29.1 1:18:00.6 12:35 29  38.8       62       F 25-29      
1072  34   Craig Smith               M      Novelty              OH    US      1:21:14.2 1:18:06.5 12:36 35  34.4       68       M 35-39      
1073  1314 Chris Mathews             M      Buffalo              NY    US      1:20:56.0 1:18:07.3 12:36 45  36.8       59       M 45-49      
1074  1315 Terri Sica                F      Buffalo              NY    US      1:20:56.2 1:18:07.3 12:36 49  43.3       69       F 45-49      
1075  42   Suegene Wagner            F      Akron                OH    US      1:23:49.7 1:18:09.0 12:36 58  48.3       39       F 55-59      
1076  271  Amanda Read               F      Coshocton            OH    US      1:23:46.2 1:18:09.4 12:36 36  39.1       97       F 35-39      
1077  243  Amanda Hogue              F      Medina               OH    US      1:23:52.9 1:18:10.0 12:36 31  38.7       97       F 30-34      
1078  169  Robert Davidson           M      Streetsboro          OH    US      1:25:04.1 1:18:11.1 12:37 53  39.3       57       M 50-54      
1079  207  Jennifer Emch             F      Orrville             OH    US      1:18:31.2 1:18:12.3 12:37 70  57.3       1        F 70-99      
1080  93   Tara Soliz                F      Worthington          OH    US      1:23:12.8 1:18:21.0 12:38 67  54.7       7        F 65-69      
1081  91   Adele Lehrke              F      Columbus             OH    US      1:23:11.7 1:18:21.1 12:38 40  39.8       95       F 40-44      
1082  146  Pamela Korenewych         F      Reminderville        OH    US      1:21:01.4 1:18:23.8 12:39 53  45.2       50       F 50-54      
1083  996  Taylor Ruprecht           F      Orlando              FL    US      1:18:45.6 1:18:23.9 12:39 30  38.6       98       F 30-34      
1084  997  Laura Whitten             F      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:18:45.5 1:18:24.5 12:39 31  38.6       99       F 30-34      
1085  1032 Larisa Evans              F      Independence         OH    US      1:19:28.6 1:18:32.2 12:40 61  50.1       21       F 60-64      
1086  968  Margaret Mlocki           F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:23:38.7 1:18:47.6 12:43 41  39.8       96       F 40-44      
1087  1123 Gina Johnson              F      Bay Village          OH    US      1:21:51.5 1:19:02.0 12:45 33  38.4       100      F 30-34      
1088  684  Jerry Kuhr                M      Monroe               MI    US      1:22:22.5 1:19:05.5 12:45 61  41.8       16       M 60-64      
1089  683  Darlene Kuhr              F      Monroe               MI    US      1:22:22.7 1:19:06.1 12:46 62  50.4       22       F 60-64      
1090  924  Ruth Smith                F      Bechtelsville        PA    US      1:23:21.5 1:19:12.1 12:46 57  47.1       40       F 55-59      
1091  639  Rachel Weare              F      Hamilton             ON    CA      1:25:29.1 1:19:15.3 12:47 39  39.1       98       F 35-39      
1092  878  Carol Hawkins             F      Solon                OH    US      1:25:09.5 1:19:16.8 12:47 55  45.8       41       F 55-59      
1093  640  Beth Ann Humppi           F      Hamilton             ON    CA      1:25:40.1 1:19:25.6 12:49 40  39.2       97       F 40-44      
1094  1004 Quincy Halliwell          F      Rittman              OH    US      1:21:54.2 1:19:31.1 12:50 14  41.0       6        F 1-14       
1095  675  Alan Mackey               M      South Lyon           MI    US      1:28:03.6 1:19:33.4 12:50 51  38.0       58       M 50-54      
1096  676  Emily Mackey              F      South Lyon           MI    US      1:28:04.5 1:19:35.6 12:50 20  38.0       27       F 20-24      
1097  488  Mary Olah                 F      North Olmsted        OH    US      1:31:24.8 1:19:37.3 12:51 44  40.3       98       F 40-44      
1098  186  JULIE DUFFY               F      Franklin             OH    US      1:27:11.2 1:19:40.0 12:51 49  42.4       70       F 45-49      
1099  1103 Julie Hairston            F      Broadview Heights    OH    US      1:19:40.4 1:19:40.4 12:51 34  38.2       101      F 30-34      
1100  624  Melissa Mann              F      Erlanger             KY    US      1:22:33.0 1:19:40.4 12:51 40  39.1       99       F 40-44      
1101  623  Jill Johnston             F      Alexandria           KY    US      1:22:33.5 1:19:40.6 12:51 44  40.3       100      F 40-44      
1102  687  Chuck Johnston            M      Alexandria           KY    US      1:22:33.5 1:19:40.7 12:51 56  39.6       41       M 55-59      
1103  1003 Lindsey Halliwell         F      Rittman              OH    US      1:22:20.2 1:19:57.6 12:54 31  37.8       102      F 30-34      
1104  643  Melissa Wix               F      Salem                OH    US      1:24:11.8 1:19:58.1 12:54 44  40.1       101      F 40-44      
1105  644  Gina Nocera               F      Youngstown           OH    US      1:24:11.7 1:19:58.5 12:54 34  38.0       103      F 30-34      
1106  814  Eileen Fannon             F      Marietta             GA    US      1:26:08.7 1:19:59.3 12:54 43  39.8       102      F 40-44      
1107  206  Patricia Toronski         F      Macedonia            OH    US      1:22:19.6 1:20:00.0 12:54 39  38.7       99       F 35-39      
1108  602  Gina DeVito-Staub         F      Solon                OH    US      1:22:19.6 1:20:00.8 12:54 46  40.9       71       F 45-49      
1109  100  Julie Partin              F      Olmsted Falls        OH    US      1:26:13.7 1:20:03.7 12:55 50  42.7       51       F 50-54      
1110  669  Amanda McKibben           F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:23:00.9 1:20:11.2 12:56 40  38.9       103      F 40-44      
1111  650  Kristen Ginzburg          F      Glenshaw             PA    US      1:23:01.0 1:20:11.5 12:56 42  39.4       104      F 40-44      
1112  838  Kim Turco                 F      SylvaniaSylvania     OH    US      1:24:36.9 1:20:13.6 12:56 54  44.7       52       F 50-54      
1113  751  Andrea Gdonski            F      Harleysville         PA    US      1:21:39.8 1:20:15.3 12:57 46  40.7       72       F 45-49      
1114  213  Grace Porco               F      Parma Heights        OH    US      1:23:05.4 1:20:15.8 12:57 18  38.1       11       F 15-19      
1115  440  Sharmin Amjad             F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:20:53.5 1:20:31.8 12:59 26  37.6       63       F 25-29      
1116  967  Jessica Mlocki            F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:25:35.4 1:20:45.0 13:01 15  39.7       12       F 15-19      
1117  1372 Sarah Evans               F      Westerville          OH    US      1:25:48.4 1:20:45.5 13:02 19  37.6       13       F 15-19      
1118  1373 Cyndi Evans               F      Westerville          OH    US      1:25:48.7 1:20:46.0 13:02 50  42.3       53       F 50-54      
1119  184  Dave Canning              M      Cortlandt Manor      NY    US      1:24:29.8 1:20:51.1 13:02 30  33.0       55       M 30-34      
1120  60   Warren Raese              M      medina               OH    US      1:23:44.1 1:20:53.1 13:03 71  45.1       5        M 70-99      
1121  61   Melanie Raese             F      medina               OH    US      1:23:44.1 1:20:53.7 13:03 35  37.7       100      F 35-39      
1122  886  Ann Novak                 F      Irwin                PA    US      1:25:32.4 1:20:56.0 13:03 55  44.9       42       F 55-59      
1123  194  Jamie Marshall            F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:25:32.2 1:20:56.4 13:03 43  39.3       105      F 40-44      
1124  887  Kevin Schuetz             M      New Bethlehem        PA    US      1:25:32.3 1:20:56.5 13:03 42  34.7       69       M 40-44      
1125  899  Katrina Hamilton          F      Dayton               OH    US      1:24:44.9 1:21:11.7 13:06 33  37.4       104      F 30-34      
1126  931  Christopher Criswell      M      Wheeling             WV    US      1:28:00.3 1:21:19.8 13:07 43  34.8       70       M 40-44      
1127  179  Taylor Nehring            F      Englewood            OH    US      1:22:46.3 1:21:20.2 13:07 26  37.2       64       F 25-29      
1128  1006 Lisa Santiago             F      Medina               OH    US      1:26:12.8 1:21:20.3 13:07 48  41.1       73       F 45-49      
1129  633  Brian Johnson             M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      1:24:27.6 1:21:33.9 13:09 43  34.7       71       M 40-44      
1130  1024 Deirdre Crimmins          F      Lakewood             OH    US      1:31:21.7 1:21:35.4 13:10 37  37.6       101      F 35-39      
1131  1421 Amanda Pochatko           F      Toledo               OH    US      1:27:03.8 1:21:37.7 13:10 41  38.4       106      F 40-44      
1132  720  Sheri Bobeck              F      Youngstown           OH    US      1:26:22.7 1:21:40.8 13:10 48  40.9       74       F 45-49      
1133  603  Herb Staub                M      Solon                OH    US      1:23:57.4 1:21:41.3 13:11 53  37.6       59       M 50-54      
1134  922  Jill Bielawski            F      Lansing              MI    US      1:27:15.2 1:21:42.8 13:11 65  50.9       8        F 65-69      
1135  1237 Jillian Rantamaki         F      Madison              OH    US      1:27:56.7 1:21:46.0 13:11 35  37.3       102      F 35-39      
1136  512  Patricia Poole            F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:22:49.9 1:21:48.6 13:12 63  49.4       23       F 60-64      
1137  343  Lissette Paga             F      Lorain               OH    US      1:26:42.9 1:21:52.1 13:12 45  39.5       75       F 45-49      
1138  342  Lisa Rodriguez-Baylis     F      Lorain               OH    US      1:26:42.7 1:21:52.3 13:12 46  39.9       76       F 45-49      
1139  785  Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:24:41.5 1:21:54.1 13:13 35  37.2       103      F 35-39      
1140  786  Jonathan Brauer           M      Toledo               OH    US      1:24:42.1 1:21:54.4 13:13 41  34.0       72       M 40-44      
1141  68   Becky Miles               F      Medina               OH    US      1:27:10.8 1:21:55.9 13:13 51  42.2       54       F 50-54      
1142  1185 Laura Goshe               F      Tiffin               OH    US      1:26:03.6 1:21:58.1 13:13 27  36.9       65       F 25-29      
1143  1236 Stevan Cockrell           M      North Royalton       OH    US      1:26:57.7 1:22:11.7 13:15 44  34.7       73       M 40-44      
1144  1081 Mickey Speaker            F      Wheeling             WV    US      1:26:07.7 1:22:21.3 13:17 47  40.1       77       F 45-49      
1145  539  Carol Maxwell             F      North Olmsted        OH    US      1:23:59.2 1:22:22.3 13:17 54  43.6       55       F 50-54      
1146  580  Kimberly Roach            F      Lakewood             OH    US      1:27:01.7 1:22:23.9 13:17 49  41.0       78       F 45-49      
1147  458  Deb Hickman               F      Pickerington         OH    US      1:24:46.9 1:22:36.9 13:20 46  39.6       79       F 45-49      
1148  381  Laura Nolle               F      Akron                OH    US      1:29:55.3 1:22:41.2 13:20 35  36.9       104      F 35-39      
1149  382  Christi Urbanek           F      Wadsworth            OH    US      1:29:55.3 1:22:43.1 13:21 39  37.5       105      F 35-39      
1150  689  Carl Lewis                M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:29:17.3 1:22:45.3 13:21 84  57.7       6        M 70-99      
1151  386  Larry Javorsky            M      Brecksville          OH    US      1:28:17.6 1:22:47.1 13:21 69  43.1       7        M 65-69      
1152  1082 Renee Parrish             F      Saint Clairsville    OH    US      1:26:34.8 1:22:48.2 13:21 47  39.9       80       F 45-49      
1153  111  Lynne Gray                F      Ravenna              OH    US      1:28:23.5 1:22:50.4 13:22 58  45.6       43       F 55-59      
1154  807  CATHERINE ANDREWS         F      North Royalton       OH    US      1:28:50.7 1:22:50.5 13:22 39  37.4       106      F 35-39      
1155  109  Karen Mueller             F      Uniontown            OH    US      1:28:23.9 1:22:50.7 13:22 62  48.1       24       F 60-64      
1156  1077 Unknown Partic. 1077      M                                         1:32:13.2 1:22:53.0 13:22                38       No Age Given 
1157  882  Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:29:01.2 1:23:01.2 13:23 43  38.3       107      F 40-44      
1158  356  Carol Quillin             F      Bay Village          OH    US      1:30:09.3 1:23:10.0 13:25 59  46.0       44       F 55-59      
1159  357  Katy Quillin              F      Bay Village          OH    US      1:30:09.3 1:23:10.3 13:25 22  36.4       28       F 20-24      
1160  1151 Kaitlyn Cross             F      Stillwater           OK    US      1:27:56.0 1:23:28.1 13:28 26  36.3       66       F 25-29      
1161  883  Susan Brown               F      Westlake             OH    US      1:29:46.0 1:23:44.3 13:30 54  42.9       56       F 50-54      
1162  861  Adam Dunne                M      Berea                OH    US      1:29:13.9 1:23:47.9 13:31 30  31.8       56       M 30-34      
1163  862  Stephanie Ilavsky         F      Berea                OH    US      1:29:14.0 1:23:48.3 13:31 26  36.1       67       F 25-29      
1164  64   Katie Straka              F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:30:52.7 1:24:07.8 13:34 59  45.5       45       F 55-59      
1165  101  Caroline Drotar           F      Austinburg           OH    US      1:24:59.5 1:24:13.7 13:35 29  35.9       68       F 25-29      
1166  129  Patricia Drotar           F      Austinburg           OH    US      1:24:59.5 1:24:15.1 13:35 57  44.3       46       F 55-59      
1167  729  Angela Pettitt            F      Youngstown           OH    US      1:28:59.3 1:24:15.4 13:35 39  36.8       107      F 35-39      
1168  416  Angela Hummel             F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:30:42.3 1:24:16.0 13:35 46  38.8       81       F 45-49      
1169  733  Unknown Partic. 733       M                                         1:24:17.1 1:24:17.1 13:36                39       No Age Given 
1170  327  Stephanie Kelley          F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:25:39.3 1:24:32.1 13:38 34  36.0       105      F 30-34      
1171  1223 Yvonne Polverine          F      Middlefield          OH    US      1:27:46.3 1:24:36.0 13:39 51  40.9       57       F 50-54      
1172  1411 Jennifer Bassett          F      Windsor              OH    US      1:27:46.2 1:24:36.1 13:39 62  47.1       25       F 60-64      
1173  761  Earl Searcy               M      Saint Joseph         MO    US      1:32:45.6 1:24:40.1 13:39 65  40.5       8        M 65-69      
1174  18   Charles Lonergan          M      Euclid               OH    US      1:29:49.5 1:24:41.6 13:40 44  33.7       74       M 40-44      
1175  399  Brian Orefice             M      Columbus             OH    US      1:26:48.9 1:24:49.4 13:41 43  33.4       75       M 40-44      
1176  490  Teresa Tarantino          F      Strongsville         OH    US      1:28:25.6 1:24:56.5 13:42 55  42.8       47       F 55-59      
1177  1050 Marilyn Backus            F      Akron                OH    US      1:30:31.0 1:24:57.8 13:42 59  45.1       48       F 55-59      
1178  900  Heather Suvak             F      Stow                 OH    US      1:30:31.6 1:24:58.9 13:42 38  36.3       108      F 35-39      
1179  901  Jone Carpenter            F      Cuyahoga Falls       OH    US      1:30:45.7 1:25:13.7 13:45 57  43.8       49       F 55-59      
1180  372  Scott Heckel              M      Canton               OH    US      1:30:22.7 1:25:45.7 13:50 58  37.5       42       M 55-59      
1181  1322 Lisa Butzer               F      Springboro           OH    US      1:26:57.1 1:26:02.6 13:53 46  38.0       82       F 45-49      
1182  853  MICHELE BAUM              F      Waynesburg           OH    US      1:31:29.4 1:26:07.0 13:53 50  39.7       58       F 50-54      
1183  28   Jessica Miller            F      Akron                OH    US      1:34:02.5 1:26:12.6 13:54 37  35.6       109      F 35-39      
1184  894  Julie Gay                 F      Dublin               OH    US      1:27:47.3 1:26:19.7 13:55 60  44.9       26       F 60-64      
1185  678  Mark Smith                M      Mcmechen             WV    US      1:36:13.0 1:26:24.5 13:56 53  35.6       60       M 50-54      
1186  642  Katie Miloski             F      Mastic Beach         NY    US      1:29:23.4 1:26:27.6 13:57 35  35.3       110      F 35-39      
1187  88   Cherry Hamrick            F      lansing              MI    US      1:32:11.0 1:26:38.1 13:58 70  51.7       2        F 70-99      
1188  854  Denise Freshour           F      Richfield            OH    US      1:32:01.0 1:26:39.0 13:59 63  46.7       27       F 60-64      
1189  229  Michelle Mince            F      Medina               OH    US      1:31:15.5 1:27:00.7 14:02 54  41.3       59       F 50-54      
1190  23   joseph zrnich             M      Lakewood             OH    US      1:33:21.4 1:27:01.3 14:02 42  32.3       76       M 40-44      
1191  690  Mary Margaret Lewis       F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      1:33:54.0 1:27:21.9 14:05 80  61.0       3        F 70-99      
1192  840  Monica Taylor             F      Bowling Green        OH    US      1:31:57.1 1:27:37.2 14:08 46  37.3       83       F 45-49      
1193  513  Mary Kay Reinhardt        F      Broadview Heights    OH    US      1:28:47.3 1:27:46.3 14:09 52  39.9       60       F 50-54      
1194  1475 Brian Neanover            M      Middletown           OH    US      1:32:23.7 1:27:47.9 14:10 46  33.0       60       M 45-49      
1195  1198 Unknown Partic. 1198      M                                         1:32:23.7 1:27:48.1 14:10                40       No Age Given 
1196  1360 Unknown Partic. 1360      M                                         1:32:44.9 1:27:53.3 14:11                41       No Age Given 
1197  144  Alexandra Tricarichi      F      Cleveland hts        OH    US      1:32:47.3 1:27:53.4 14:11 27  34.4       69       F 25-29      
1198  85   Vesna Vladic              F      Willoughby           OH    US      1:28:44.8 1:28:08.6 14:13 44  36.4       108      F 40-44      
1199  437  Amanda Biddle             F      Morgantown           WV    US      1:33:01.4 1:28:17.8 14:14 38  34.9       111      F 35-39      
1200  438  Nancy Naylor-Twardus      F      Morgantown           WV    US      1:33:02.2 1:28:18.2 14:15 68  49.2       9        F 65-69      
1201  957  Robert Gaimari            M      Hollis               NH    US      1:31:54.0 1:28:22.9 14:15 55  35.4       43       M 55-59      
1202  956  Ellen Gaimari             F      Hollis               NH    US      1:31:54.3 1:28:23.4 14:15 55  41.1       50       F 55-59      
1203  358  Amy Braun                 F      Buffalo              NY    US      1:30:55.2 1:28:24.8 14:16 40  35.2       109      F 40-44      
1204  359  Melanie Rupp              F      Clive                IA    US      1:30:54.8 1:28:24.8 14:16 44  36.3       110      F 40-44      
1205  936  Renee Schleger            F      Murrysville          PA    US      1:32:43.4 1:28:31.0 14:17 44  36.2       111      F 40-44      
1206  174  Heather Maruschak         F      Perry                OH    US      1:32:51.5 1:28:38.2 14:18 44  36.2       112      F 40-44      
1207  1318 DAVID EYSTER              M      Youngstown           OH    US      1:33:38.5 1:28:45.0 14:19 56  35.6       44       M 55-59      
1208  47   Robyn Kennelly-Demshar    F      Ohio                 OH    US      1:29:52.8 1:28:56.4 14:21 49  38.0       84       F 45-49      
1209  614  Wendy Catalano            F      Northfield           OH    US      1:35:55.7 1:29:00.9 14:21 42  35.5       113      F 40-44      
1210  906  Jeff Phillips             M      Toronto              ON    CA      1:30:05.8 1:29:09.8 14:23 41  31.3       77       M 40-44      
1211  10   Chet Omilanowski          M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:36:10.0 1:29:13.8 14:24 59  36.3       45       M 55-59      
1212  712  Hayley Baskind            F      Solon                OH    US      1:34:55.6 1:29:14.1 14:24 50  38.3       61       F 50-54      
1213  907  Kacie Mactavish           F      Toronto              ON    CA      1:30:12.8 1:29:18.0 14:24 30  33.9       106      F 30-34      
1214  178  Chris Nehring             F      Englewood            OH    US      1:38:28.5 1:29:18.5 14:24 50  38.3       62       F 50-54      
1215  1234 Debbie Eagle              F      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      1:33:33.9 1:29:35.4 14:27 35  34.0       112      F 35-39      
1216  1321 Conrad Butzer             M      Springboro           OH    US      1:30:45.4 1:29:50.9 14:30 55  34.8       46       M 55-59      
1217  428  Andrew Reis               F      Medina               OH    US      1:33:57.3 1:29:58.8 14:31 23  33.6       29       F 20-24      
1218  1437 Lynnea Lau                F      Toledo               OH    US      1:30:28.0 1:30:05.3 14:32 42  35.1       114      F 40-44      
1219  424  Christina Gary            F      Akron                OH    US      1:34:10.4 1:30:09.7 14:33 43  35.3       115      F 40-44      
1220  529  Bridget May               F      North Ridgeville     OH    US      1:36:29.9 1:30:10.8 14:33 44  35.6       116      F 40-44      
1221  427  Lia French                F      Medina               OH    US      1:34:10.3 1:30:11.4 14:33 22  33.6       30       F 20-24      
1222  1014 Leslie Jelinski           F      Parma                OH    US      1:35:34.3 1:30:11.5 14:33 37  34.0       113      F 35-39      
1223  527  Missy Miranda             F      North Ridgeville     OH    US      1:36:32.2 1:30:13.6 14:33 39  34.3       114      F 35-39      
1224  363  Robert Zachary            M      Lakewood             OH    US      1:34:19.5 1:30:15.4 14:33 38  30.2       69       M 35-39      
1225  361  David Weiss               M      Brookpark            OH    US      1:34:20.0 1:30:15.9 14:34 43  31.4       78       M 40-44      
1226  362  Zachary Price             M      Medina               OH    US      1:34:19.6 1:30:16.0 14:34 15  30.6       19       M 15-19      
1227  1059 Rana Ascha                F      Gates Mills          OH    US      1:32:29.8 1:30:41.7 14:38 55  40.1       51       F 55-59      
1228  1012 George Dunn               M      Avon                 OH    US      1:36:00.4 1:30:43.1 14:38 69  39.3       9        M 65-69      
1229  1011 Carol Dunn                F      Avon                 OH    US      1:36:00.6 1:30:43.3 14:38 68  47.9       10       F 65-69      
1230  444  Shawn Zubin               F      Brooklyn             NY    US      1:35:41.0 1:30:47.5 14:39 27  33.3       70       F 25-29      
1231  448  Unknown Partic. 448       M                                         1:35:41.3 1:30:48.7 14:39                42       No Age Given 
1232  46   Carol Smith               F      Solon                OH    US      1:36:56.1 1:31:15.8 14:43 53  38.8       63       F 50-54      
1233  1244 Jodi Lonis                F      Perrysburg           OH    US      1:36:40.6 1:31:21.7 14:44 47  36.1       85       F 45-49      
1234  776  Gary Teaman               M      Avon                 OH    US      1:32:49.6 1:31:30.3 14:46 64  37.1       17       M 60-64      
1235  1230 Beth Roberts              F      Strongsville         OH    US      1:32:52.2 1:32:00.3 14:50 54  39.0       64       F 50-54      
1236  1231 Randall Roberts           M      Strongsville         OH    US      1:32:54.2 1:32:01.7 14:51 55  34.0       47       M 55-59      
1237  470  Stephanie Dougan          F      North Ridgeville     OH    US      1:38:20.6 1:32:02.7 14:51 43  34.6       117      F 40-44      
1238  95   Erin Dudley               F      Riverview            FL    US      1:32:53.8 1:32:14.3 14:53 39  33.6       115      F 35-39      
1239  94   Rob Hootman               M      Riverview            FL    US      1:32:53.7 1:32:14.8 14:53 36  29.3       70       M 35-39      
1240  162  Stacy Pinner Langenderfer F      Middleburg Heights   OH    US      1:33:06.8 1:32:22.8 14:54 43  34.4       118      F 40-44      
1241  128  Jennifer Henry            F      Painesville          OH    US      1:37:01.0 1:32:33.4 14:56 33  32.8       107      F 30-34      
1242  1174 Cyndi Rachol              F      Okemos               MI    US      1:37:06.7 1:32:41.0 14:57 42  34.1       119      F 40-44      
1243  469  Janet Kaiser              F      Grafton              OH    US      1:40:49.6 1:32:48.4 14:58 58  40.7       52       F 55-59      
1244  468  Michelle Sullivan         F      Rocky River          OH    US      1:40:49.6 1:32:48.6 14:58 30  32.6       108      F 30-34      
1245  1417 Britta Will               F      Elyria               OH    US      1:37:49.9 1:33:04.6 15:01 32  32.6       109      F 30-34      
1246  1166 Erin Stolburg             F      Bethel Park          PA    US      1:38:24.9 1:33:11.8 15:02 31  32.5       110      F 30-34      
1247  1388 Elana Glick               F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      1:38:25.9 1:33:13.7 15:02 31  32.5       111      F 30-34      
1248  557  Louis Benavides           M      San Antonio          TX    US      1:40:44.9 1:33:42.4 15:07 37  29.0       71       M 35-39      
1249  556  Kenneth Brice             M      San Antonio          TX    US      1:40:45.0 1:33:42.6 15:07 34  28.6       57       M 30-34      
1250  741  Michael Jennings          M      Covington            KY    US      1:40:15.8 1:33:48.3 15:08 31  28.4       58       M 30-34      
1251  742  Sara Jennings             F      Covington            KY    US      1:40:16.1 1:33:48.7 15:08 26  32.3       71       F 25-29      
1252  781  Theresa Yockey            F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:35:32.9 1:33:57.6 15:09 56  39.2       53       F 55-59      
1253  219  Meredith Hester           F      Willoughby           OH    US      1:41:44.9 1:34:10.7 15:11 34  32.3       112      F 30-34      
1254  1367 Tory Watson               F      Denver               IN    US      1:39:22.2 1:34:17.8 15:13 33  32.2       113      F 30-34      
1255  904  Tara Murray               F      Coshocton            OH    US      1:39:56.1 1:34:19.1 15:13 27  32.1       72       F 25-29      
1256  161  Pamela Smith              F      Euclid               OH    US      1:35:48.2 1:34:28.1 15:14 56  39.0       54       F 55-59      
1257  16   Christi Harmon            F      Kissimmee            FL    US      1:35:49.4 1:34:29.5 15:14 47  34.9       86       F 45-49      
1258  158  Jennifer McCauley         F      Painesville          OH    US      1:39:32.2 1:34:37.2 15:16 43  33.6       120      F 40-44      
1259  409  Ann Cugliari              F      Solon                OH    US      1:40:26.7 1:34:56.7 15:19 36  32.2       116      F 35-39      
1260  820  Frank Erker               M      Westbury             NY    US      1:37:04.3 1:34:56.9 15:19 59  34.2       48       M 55-59      
1261  1015 Lisa Jelinski             F      North Olmsted        OH    US      1:40:44.2 1:35:21.4 15:23 43  33.4       121      F 40-44      
1262  1013 Kelly Dunn                F      North Olmsted        OH    US      1:40:44.1 1:35:25.9 15:24 39  32.5       117      F 35-39      
1263  1204 Krysa Ortiz               F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:38:30.4 1:35:27.8 15:24 20  31.7       31       F 20-24      
1264  369  Erin Weglarski            F      Milford              OH    US      1:43:44.1 1:35:45.0 15:27 55  38.0       55       F 55-59      
1265  3880 CoraAnn Marksberry        F      Middletown           OH    US      1:43:15.0 1:35:50.6 15:28 34  31.7       114      F 30-34      
1266  5166 Michael Shuler            M      Twinsburg            OH    US      1:37:16.1 1:36:18.9 15:32 38  28.3       72       M 35-39      
1267  1380 Unknown Partic. 1380      M                                         1:41:16.7 1:36:46.3 15:37                43       No Age Given 
1268  797  Dale Wiechelman           M      Lakeline             OH    US      1:42:46.3 1:36:46.9 15:37 57  32.9       49       M 55-59      
1269  1158 Alice Allen               F      Egg Harbor Township  NJ    US      1:41:16.4 1:36:47.1 15:37 67  44.3       11       F 65-69      
1270  1379 Unknown Partic. 1379      M                                         1:41:16.6 1:36:47.2 15:37                44       No Age Given 
1271  1107 Stacey Ward               F      Galena               OH    US      1:43:29.7 1:36:47.7 15:37 44  33.1       122      F 40-44      
1272  104  Leah Haslage              F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:39:13.4 1:36:57.0 15:38 35  31.4       118      F 35-39      
1273  220  Rhonda Haslage            F      Parma Heights        OH    US      1:39:13.6 1:36:57.2 15:38 52  36.1       65       F 50-54      
1274  620  Khristopher Yodichkas     M      Alexandria           VA    US      1:44:50.2 1:37:00.1 15:39 36  27.8       73       M 35-39      
1275  621  Traci Castrovinci         F      Leesburg             VA    US      1:44:51.9 1:37:03.2 15:39 42  32.5       123      F 40-44      
1276  1060 Ali Hiley                 F      Seville              OH    US      1:41:49.6 1:37:04.2 15:39 36  31.5       119      F 35-39      
1277  619  Erin Nelson               F      Central City         PA    US      1:44:53.8 1:37:05.0 15:40 39  31.9       120      F 35-39      
1278  799  Sue Wiechelman            F      Eastlake             OH    US      1:43:28.7 1:37:30.2 15:44 56  37.8       56       F 55-59      
1279  457  Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      1:43:28.7 1:37:30.4 15:44 68  36.2       10       M 65-69      
1280  585  Jackey Deschamps          F      Tonawanda            NY    US      1:43:46.8 1:37:45.3 15:46 41  32.1       124      F 40-44      
1281  590  Stephen Goldman           M      Arlington            VA    US      1:43:46.6 1:37:46.1 15:46 58  32.9       50       M 55-59      
1282  1370 Nicholas Merlo            M      Johnstown            OH    US      1:42:54.0 1:37:52.1 15:47 13  29.4       10       M 1-14       
1283  1153 Christine Adams           F      Columbus             OH    US      1:45:04.8 1:37:53.5 15:47 28  30.9       73       F 25-29      
1284  763  Stephanie Cox             F      Pelzer               SC    US      1:41:18.2 1:37:55.3 15:48 46  33.4       87       F 45-49      
1285  1155 timothy adams             M      Lewis Center         OH    US      1:45:21.9 1:38:08.6 15:50 25  27.2       46       M 25-29      
1286  571  karen shufelt             F      Elyria               OH    US      1:49:14.8 1:38:23.9 15:52 53  36.0       66       F 50-54      
1287  1309 Linda Dillman             F                                         1:44:56.8 1:39:07.0 15:59 62  40.2       28       F 60-64      
1288  49   Bert Brown                M      Beachwood            OH    US      1:43:13.5 1:39:32.8 16:03 61  33.2       18       M 60-64      
1289  483  Cheryll McCarty           F      Bay Village          OH    US      1:51:33.4 1:39:46.4 16:06 47  33.1       88       F 45-49      
1290  326  Amanda Schulz             F      Rocky River          OH    US      1:51:33.3 1:39:49.4 16:06 54  36.0       67       F 50-54      
1291  474  Tricia Youseff            F      Rocky River          OH    US      1:51:33.5 1:39:51.2 16:06 41  31.4       125      F 40-44      
1292  1154 Erin Maher                F      Columbus             OH    US      1:47:05.5 1:39:54.7 16:07 29  30.3       74       F 25-29      
1293  1294 Jennifer Campbell         F      Dayton               OH    US      1:48:19.6 1:40:12.6 16:10 46  32.6       89       F 45-49      
1294  701  Nicholas Miller           M      Beavercreek          OH    US      1:48:19.7 1:40:13.0 16:10 36  26.9       74       M 35-39      
1295  1304 Jean Johnson              F      Dublin               OH    US      1:41:02.2 1:40:14.9 16:10 49  33.7       90       F 45-49      
1296  1371 Lori Merlo                F      Johnstown            OH    US      1:49:48.8 1:41:17.7 16:20 46  32.3       91       F 45-49      
1297  1152 Adrienne Lough            F      Brentwood            CA    US      1:48:58.5 1:41:44.8 16:25 49  33.2       92       F 45-49      
1298  2729 Alex Woolf                M      Lakewood             OH    US      1:45:17.9 1:41:44.9 16:25 29  26.2       47       M 25-29      
1299  2732 Emma Woolf                F      Lakewood             OH    US      1:45:18.2 1:41:45.2 16:25 28  29.7       75       F 25-29      
1300  1106 Lori Flis                 F      Pataskala            OH    US      1:48:58.8 1:41:45.9 16:25 45  31.8       93       F 45-49      
1301  378  Linda Baker               F      Hudson               MI    US      1:43:33.6 1:42:10.5 16:29 66  41.3       12       F 65-69      
1302  191  Sara Marxen               F      Strongsville         OH    US      1:48:31.4 1:42:17.8 16:30 48  32.7       94       F 45-49      
1303  1175 Rochelle FOX              F      Grafton              OH    US      1:43:32.4 1:42:25.7 16:31 52  34.2       68       F 50-54      
1304  139  Allison Fende             F      Thompson             OH    US      1:47:43.3 1:42:27.7 16:32 40  30.4       126      F 40-44      
1305  138  Judy rogers               F      Windsor              OH    US      1:47:43.4 1:42:30.3 16:32 55  35.5       57       F 55-59      
1306  812  Frank Hargreaves          M      Lancaster            KY    US      1:47:31.8 1:43:28.6 16:41 58  31.0       51       M 55-59      
1307  811  Cleoria Hargreaves        F      Lancaster            KY    US      1:47:32.4 1:43:28.7 16:41 59  37.0       58       F 55-59      
1308  762  Lauren Schell             F      Oshkosh              WI    US      1:47:33.0 1:43:29.2 16:41 34  29.4       115      F 30-34      
1309  187  Emily Duffy               F      Franklin             OH    US      1:51:12.6 1:43:43.7 16:44 22  29.2       32       F 20-24      
1310  1493 Kathy St Denis            F      Windsor              ON    CA      1:49:31.5 1:44:04.6 16:47 51  33.2       69       F 50-54      
1311  1051 Chad Cossette             M      Windsor              ON    CA      1:49:32.4 1:44:05.0 16:47 32  25.7       59       M 30-34      
1312  959  Stephanie McCurdy         F      Clermont             FL    US      1:50:29.8 1:44:21.4 16:50 39  29.7       121      F 35-39      
1313  958  Kristi Clynes             F      Auburndale           FL    US      1:50:31.4 1:44:24.5 16:50 40  29.8       127      F 40-44      
1314  1159 Michael Allen             M      Egg Harbor Township  NJ    US      1:49:44.9 1:45:17.1 16:59 70  34.3       7        M 70-99      
1315  709  Katie Moldovan            F      Hermitage            PA    US      1:50:19.3 1:45:23.0 17:00 30  28.7       116      F 30-34      
1316  710  Marissa Hersh             F      Hermitage            PA    US      1:50:19.6 1:45:23.6 17:00 31  28.7       117      F 30-34      
1317  1143 Amy Pater                 F      North Jackson        OH    US      1:47:17.8 1:45:43.0 17:03 41  29.7       128      F 40-44      
1318  1023 Dawn Sparks               F      Doylestown           OH    US      1:56:26.7 1:46:18.0 17:09 56  34.6       59       F 55-59      
1319  1022 Susan Heflin              F      Stow                 OH    US      1:56:26.6 1:46:18.4 17:09 61  37.0       29       F 60-64      
1320  983  Kyle Pierce               M      Maineville           OH    US      1:55:44.6 1:46:29.2 17:11 31  25.0       60       M 30-34      
1321  981  Cathleen Graybeal         F      New Middletown       OH    US      1:55:44.8 1:46:31.9 17:11 53  33.3       70       F 50-54      
1322  13   Alice Azusenis            F      Cleveland Hts        OH    US      1:51:12.7 1:46:32.3 17:11 44  30.1       129      F 40-44      
1323  980  Connie Ortz               F      Petersburg           OH    US      1:55:57.9 1:46:45.2 17:13 56  34.5       60       F 55-59      
1324  982  Sarah Pierce              F      Maineville           OH    US      1:56:00.4 1:46:45.9 17:13 29  28.3       76       F 25-29      
1325  221  Tom Haslage               M      Parma Heights        OH    US      1:54:30.8 1:52:11.9 18:06 55  27.9       52       M 55-59      
1326  105  Patrick Longbrake Jr.     M      Cleveland            OH    US      1:54:31.2 1:52:15.4 18:06 43  25.2       79       M 40-44      
1327  456  Madison Quinn             F      Cleveland            OH    US      1:57:54.4 1:52:16.2 18:06 22  27.0       33       F 20-24      
1328  1287 Sheila Franks             F      Clay Center          OH    US      1:56:18.3 1:53:53.6 18:22 41  27.5       130      F 40-44      
1329  552  Tami Murray               F      Sandusky             OH    US      1:57:40.7 1:57:25.6 18:56 63  34.4       30       F 60-64      
1330  55   Paul Carringer            M      Columbus             OH    US      2:13:38.6 2:00:24.6 19:25 60  27.2       19       M 60-64      
1331  587  Scott Balzer              M      Buffalo              NY    US      2:10:26.2 2:07:42.7 20:36 44  22.3       80       M 40-44      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Michael Heller 349 28  1       M      Cleveland OH US 33:29 
2     Jacob Ott      328 27  2       M      Lakewood OH US  34:30 
3     Ryan McCartney 573 33  3       M      Cleveland OH US 34:56 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Liz Weiler   1295 25  12      F      Cleveland OH US    37:42.5 
2     Kelly Green  39   37  15      F      Burton OH US       38:44.3 
3     Marissa Ward 1329 23  14      F      Strongsville OH US 38:55.2 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jason Lehrer 1330 46  13      M      Sandusky OH US 38:39.5 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jeanne Paré 1209 57  46      F      Chester NJ US 43:38.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.