Grand Rapids Turkey Trot

Thu November 28, 2019 Grand Rapids, MI US 49503 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                       State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ========================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     2382 Kristopher Koster         M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      16:04.51   16:02.99   5:11  34  82.1       1        M Open       
2     1004 Justin Varineau           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      16:34.52   16:30.03   5:19  18  78.6       1        M 15-18      
3     1244 Cody Velthuizen           M      Oak Lawn                   IL    US      16:37.69   16:36.01   5:21  21  78.0       1        M 19-24      
4     1243 Alex Clark                M      Wyoming                    MI    US      16:57.17   16:55.19   5:27  21  76.6       2        M 19-24      
5     1711 Chris Santana             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      17:01.39   16:58.73   5:29  20  76.3       3        M 19-24      
6     6563 Matt Sicilia              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      17:05.63   17:02.37   5:30  37  78.6       1        M 35-39      
7     2369 Paul Salach               M      Alto                       MI    US      17:06.71   17:04.63   5:31  21  75.9       4        M 19-24      
8     1563 Joshua Fink               M      Holland                    MI    US      17:09.67   17:09.11   5:32  16  77.1       2        M 15-18      
9     1514 Greg Rotman               M      Hudsonville                MI    US      17:11.97   17:10.93   5:33  38  78.5       2        M 35-39      
10    3668 Mark Frost                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      17:22.09   17:18.81   5:35  51  85.7       1        M Masters    
11    1609 Nathanael Edwards         M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      17:22.10   17:18.88   5:35  19  74.8       5        M 19-24      
12    1050 Ryan Marshall             M      Comstock Park              MI    US      17:22.47   17:19.91   5:35  31  75.1       1        M 30-34      
13    1837 Bruce Buurstra            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      17:30.86   17:27.55   5:38  18  74.3       3        M 15-18      
14    1021 Rob Hyde                  M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      17:34.90   17:34.08   5:40  42  78.9       1        M 40-44      
15    2677 Ruben Henderson JR        M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      17:38.04   17:37.81   5:41  55  86.8       1        M 55-59      
16    1398 Jeffrey DeVries           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      17:41.79   17:41.45   5:42  38  76.2       3        M 35-39      
17    3677 Jamie Phelps              M      East Grand Rapids          MI    US      17:45.16   17:44.54   5:43  39  76.6       4        M 35-39      
18    585  Rylan Jaglowski           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      17:51.42   17:49.70   5:45  20  72.7       6        M 19-24      
19    2304 Michael Klein             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      18:03.14   18:01.18   5:49  18  72.0       4        M 15-18      
20    1807 Scot Ursum                M      Grandville                 MI    US      18:10.83   18:09.89   5:52  48  79.8       1        M 45-49      
21    983  Mike Wordelman            M      Rockford                   MI    US      18:17.38   18:13.47   5:53  41  75.6       2        M 40-44      
22    963  Colin Hunter              M      Grandville                 MI    US      18:20.05   18:17.29   5:54  27  70.8       1        M 25-29      
23    3689 Nathtan Stout             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      18:20.76   18:17.50   5:54  16  72.3       5        M 15-18      
24    1293 Nolan Young               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      19:28.87   18:18.52   5:54  16  72.2       6        M 15-18      
25    252  Ryan Wittenbach           M      Lowell                     MI    US      18:44.48   18:41.81   6:02  37  71.6       5        M 35-39      
26    2667 Leland Robertson          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      19:18.40   18:46.10   6:03  20  69.0       7        M 19-24      
27    269  Owen Pruim                M      Byron Center               MI    US      18:53.87   18:51.04   6:05  16  70.1       7        M 15-18      
28    2420 Casey Olson               M      Hudsonville                MI    US      18:55.41   18:51.51   6:05  16  70.1       8        M 15-18      
29    420  Chris McWain              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      18:55.72   18:53.97   6:06  19  68.5       8        M 19-24      
30    981  ERIC ABBOTT               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      18:59.82   18:54.34   6:06  27  68.5       2        M 25-29      
31    2208 Eric Wendling             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      19:27.20   19:03.79   6:09  33  68.7       2        M 30-34      
32    1717 Kyle Snell                M      Spring Lake                MI    US      19:08.51   19:04.73   6:09  31  68.2       3        M 30-34      
33    2642 Kyle James-Heer           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      19:13.00   19:06.48   6:10  13  73.3       1        M 11-14      
34    3681 Kevin Elliott             M      Sparta                     MI    US      19:11.10   19:07.82   6:10  42  72.5       3        M 40-44      
35    2349 David Gordon              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      22:49.22   19:08.12   6:10  24  67.7       9        M 19-24      
36    201  Corey Bowers              M      Cedar Springs              MI    US      19:26.54   19:09.82   6:11  14  71.3       2        M 11-14      
37    2006 Bill Burns                M      Lambertville               MI    US      19:20.00   19:15.23   6:13  49  75.8       2        M 45-49      
38    190  Steven Wenzel             M      Dearborn                   MI    US      19:33.28   19:16.46   6:13  24  67.2       10       M 19-24      
39    1051 Jason Andersen            M      Wyoming                    MI    US      19:25.03   19:20.83   6:14  44  72.7       4        M 40-44      
40    1206 Scott FitzGibbons         M      Wheaton                    IL    US      19:28.25   19:24.29   6:16  56  79.4       2        M 55-59      
41    800  David DaPrato             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      19:37.86   19:31.48   6:18  34  67.5       4        M 30-34      
42    1089 Chad Yerrick              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      19:37.06   19:35.28   6:19  33  66.9       5        M 30-34      
43    855  David Van Stensel         M      Belmont                    MI    US      19:46.92   19:40.88   6:21  41  70.0       5        M 40-44      
44    3687 Marshall Randall          M      Rockford                   MI    US      19:50.61   19:41.23   6:21  59  80.2       3        M 55-59      
45    6567 Megan Leigh               F      Caledonia                  MI    US      19:50.91   19:41.36   6:21  20  74.8       1        F Open       
46    1205 Steven Wangler            M      Rockford                   MI    US      19:47.63   19:43.89   6:22  21  65.7       11       M 19-24      
47    6561 Thomas Theisen            M      Holland                    MI    US      20:04.17   19:47.97   6:23  29  65.5       3        M 25-29      
48    6555 Michael Dykstra           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      21:22.88   19:48.39   6:23  45  71.6       3        M 45-49      
49    6570 Zach Myers                M      Bay City                   MI    US      21:04.94   19:54.28   6:25  25  65.1       4        M 25-29      
50    2641 C. James-Heer             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      20:01.72   19:55.80   6:26  10  87.0       1        F 1-10       
51    2640 Craig James-Heer          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      20:02.76   19:56.46   6:26  42  69.6       6        M 40-44      
52    2148 Jason Kramer              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      20:04.81   19:57.25   6:26  33  65.7       6        M 30-34      
53    1730 Ben Hammer                M      Ada                        MI    US      20:09.83   19:57.85   6:26  31  65.2       7        M 30-34      
54    2042 Jake Howlin               M      Gainesville                GA    US      20:03.40   19:58.45   6:27  21  64.9       12       M 19-24      
55    2367 Ryan Waalkes              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      20:07.12   20:03.45   6:28  37  66.7       6        M 35-39      
56    2439 William Rabon             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      20:48.10   20:07.69   6:30  15  66.7       9        M 15-18      
57    1067 Hayden Cook               M      Comstock Park              MI    US      23:31.12   20:07.80   6:30  14  67.9       3        M 11-14      
58    811  Mike Woodbeck             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      20:13.21   20:09.42   6:30  59  78.4       4        M 55-59      
59    2366 Patrick Dunning           M      Comstock ParkComstock park MI    US      20:24.42   20:11.71   6:31  41  68.2       7        M 40-44      
60    2675 David Leggett             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      20:15.96   20:12.29   6:31  45  70.2       4        M 45-49      
61    2289 Jack Long                 M      Ada                        MI    US      20:23.35   20:13.02   6:31  15  66.4       10       M 15-18      
62    4127 Noah Carstens             M      Ossineke                   MI    US      22:17.60   20:14.88   6:32  15  66.3       11       M 15-18      
63    862  Trystan Thayer            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      20:37.55   20:15.39   6:32  18  64.0       12       M 15-18      
64    597  Dean Chase                M      Alto                       MI    US      20:22.09   20:15.74   6:32  21  63.9       13       M 19-24      
65    1114 Eliot Borst               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      20:48.52   20:16.18   6:32  19  63.9       14       M 19-24      
66    1207 Kerry FitzGibbons         M      Wheaton                    IL    US      20:38.92   20:19.95   6:34  20  63.7       15       M 19-24      
67    1745 Matthew Taylor            M      Comstock Park              MI    US      21:05.89   20:23.83   6:35  15  65.8       13       M 15-18      
68    586  Emily Buzzell             F      Washington                 DC    US      20:34.84   20:31.06   6:37  31  71.8       1        F 30-34      
69    778  Todd Losee                M      Spring Lake                MI    US      20:40.86   20:31.51   6:37  49  71.1       5        M 45-49      
70    2365 Jonathan Cernanec         M      Utica                      MI    US      20:46.68   20:32.14   6:37  23  63.1       16       M 19-24      
71    2578 Chelsey Jones             F      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      20:39.47   20:34.52   6:38  29  71.6       1        F 25-29      
72    1867 Donald Chaffee            M      Fayetteville               NC    US      22:13.93   20:34.85   6:38  33  63.7       8        M 30-34      
73    2126 Mitch Janicki             M      Hudsonville                MI    US      25:06.03   20:37.85   6:39  31  63.1       9        M 30-34      
74    390  Eduardo Velazquez         M      Hudsonville                MI    US      20:42.21   20:39.08   6:40  56  74.6       5        M 55-59      
75    1545 Carter VanderMeer         M      Comstock Park              MI    US      21:23.00   20:40.63   6:40  13  67.7       4        M 11-14      
76    1420 Sarna Becker              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      20:46.62   20:41.14   6:40  40  73.2       1        F Masters    
77    876  Mike Reese                M      Mishawaka                  IN    US      20:47.82   20:41.87   6:41  35  64.0       7        M 35-39      
78    2199 Jared Vermeulen           M      Byron Center               MI    US      20:59.17   20:43.74   6:41  33  63.2       10       M 30-34      
79    387  Kevin Vermeer             M      Belmont                    MI    US      20:57.10   20:44.55   6:41  27  62.5       5        M 25-29      
80    2473 John Hansen               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      20:47.69   20:47.69   6:42  39  65.3       8        M 35-39      
81    2291 Michael Kunnen            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      20:56.55   20:52.35   6:44  24  62.1       17       M 19-24      
82    478  Raychel Figurski          F      Grandville                 MI    US      21:04.49   20:54.24   6:45  22  70.5       1        F 19-24      
83    2368 Tim Salach                M      Alto                       MI    US      21:10.12   20:54.65   6:45  51  70.9       1        M 50-54      
84    839  Michael Hewartson         M      Kentwood                   MI    US      21:17.98   20:54.97   6:45  38  64.5       9        M 35-39      
85    3680 Chris Jenkins             M      Grandville                 MI    US      20:58.08   20:55.10   6:45  15  64.2       14       M 15-18      
86    3678 Laura Dykstra             F      West Chester               OH    US      20:57.71   20:55.16   6:45  17  71.5       1        F 15-18      
87    3698 Eric Giles                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      21:18.35   20:55.42   6:45  13  66.9       5        M 11-14      
88    569  Noah Carpenter            M      Belmont                    MI    US      20:59.97   20:55.47   6:45  20  61.9       18       M 19-24      
89    2193 Adam MacRae               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      21:17.06   20:57.07   6:46  31  62.2       11       M 30-34      
90    2364 Steve Kunst               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      21:10.66   20:57.59   6:46  36  63.5       10       M 35-39      
91    6599 Joe Verlin                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      21:06.96   20:58.42   6:46  40  65.3       8        M 40-44      
92    1098 Paul Baxter               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      21:09.39   20:58.64   6:46  34  62.8       12       M 30-34      
93    1665 Brian Wilterink           M      Belmont                    MI    US      21:12.03   20:59.51   6:46  26  61.7       6        M 25-29      
94    2013 David VanTongeren         M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      22:32.26   21:01.27   6:47  27  61.6       7        M 25-29      
95    1992 E. Wood                   M      Cedar Springs              MI    US      21:21.55   21:02.13   6:47  11  70.8       6        M 11-14      
96    1915 Yafez Perez               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      23:08.25   21:02.93   6:47  17  62.1       15       M 15-18      
97    1197 Abby Johnson              F      Spring Lake                MI    US      21:12.03   21:04.46   6:48  32  70.0       2        F 30-34      
98    939  Rich Benson               M      Howell                     MI    US      21:08.92   21:06.95   6:49  47  68.1       6        M 45-49      
99    1042 Amy Bross                 F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      21:15.48   21:07.90   6:49  38  70.9       1        F 35-39      
100   821  Scott Larson              M      Byron Center               MI    US      24:27.66   21:10.07   6:50  50  69.5       2        M 50-54      
101   1022 Carlos Delgado            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      21:19.08   21:10.71   6:50  26  61.2       8        M 25-29      
102   6578 Daniela Schafer           F      Pittsburgh                 PA    US      21:20.96   21:11.12   6:50  15  73.1       2        F 15-18      
103   399  Ryan Kamerman             M      Grandville                 MI    US      23:58.00   21:12.84   6:51  26  61.1       9        M 25-29      
104   4004 Pete Haverkamp            M      Hudsonville                MI    US      21:27.26   21:14.00   6:51  46  67.3       7        M 45-49      
105   6532 Kimberly Barnes           F      Hastings                   MI    US      21:24.54   21:14.91   6:51  42  72.1       1        F 40-44      
106   1877 James Ranta               M      Troy                       MI    US      24:27.30   21:16.76   6:52  35  62.2       11       M 35-39      
107   6529 Steven Phillips           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      21:22.99   21:16.85   6:52  31  61.2       13       M 30-34      
108   1540 Annaliese Vander Baan     F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      21:26.75   21:18.00   6:52  23  69.2       2        F 19-24      
109   2409 Joseph Fordney            M      Allendale                  MI    US      21:28.39   21:18.05   6:52  14  64.2       7        M 11-14      
110   1245 Thomas Roney              M      Newport                    RI    US      21:26.74   21:18.39   6:52  28  60.8       10       M 25-29      
111   1577 Alexander Souza           M      Ada                        MI    US      21:36.17   21:19.90   6:53  14  64.1       8        M 11-14      
112   1271 Miguel Sarachaga          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      21:25.80   21:20.29   6:53  43  65.5       9        M 40-44      
113   1423 Dr. Bill Baer             M      Ada                        MI    US      21:42.21   21:20.56   6:53  52  70.0       19       M 19-24      
114   3636 Clay Shoemaker            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      21:29.37   21:20.81   6:53  14  64.0       9        M 11-14      
115   2410 A. Fordney                M      Allendale                  MI    US      21:30.18   21:20.98   6:53  12  67.5       10       M 11-14      
116   1240 Brian Steers              M      Denver                     CO    US      21:24.38   21:21.87   6:54  30  60.8       14       M 30-34      
117   2492 Gibran Jones              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      23:00.23   21:22.47   6:54  32  61.1       15       M 30-34      
118   1923 Mark Grevengoed           M      Spring Lake                MI    US      21:26.15   21:22.82   6:54  42  64.9       10       M 40-44      
119   692  Timothy VanderMale        M      Midland                    MI    US      25:54.02   21:23.07   6:54  28  60.6       11       M 25-29      
120   6526 Andrew Ward               M      Mount Pleasant             MI    US      21:26.04   21:23.19   6:54  28  60.6       12       M 25-29      
121   1055 Jaisen John               M      Caledonia                  MI    US      21:59.68   21:23.85   6:54  34  61.6       16       M 30-34      
122   2014 Dustin Bowen              M      Jenison                    MI    US      21:34.05   21:26.49   6:55  16  61.7       16       M 15-18      
123   797  Gabe Farrell              M      Byron Center               MI    US      21:40.83   21:27.12   6:55  17  60.9       17       M 15-18      
124   2564 Nelson McCauley           M                                               21:30.17   21:27.53   6:55  16  61.6       18       M 15-18      
125   1912 Kobe Workman              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      23:34.08   21:27.91   6:55  15  62.5       19       M 15-18      
126   2095 Samuel Lake               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      21:43.61   21:28.01   6:55  20  60.3       20       M 19-24      
127   2698 Mark Dodge                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      21:35.05   21:28.78   6:56  36  61.9       12       M 35-39      
128   1047 Chris Gates               M      Grandville                 MI    US      21:38.51   21:29.81   6:56  30  60.4       17       M 30-34      
129   634  Alex Brock                M      Holland                    MI    US      21:43.38   21:30.01   6:56  24  60.3       21       M 19-24      
130   2015 Logan Bowen               M      Jenison                    MI    US      21:37.23   21:31.00   6:56  14  63.5       11       M 11-14      
131   2065 Kevin Rowe                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:23.68   21:32.39   6:57  28  60.1       13       M 25-29      
132   1003 Jeffrey Voss              M      Jenison                    MI    US      23:00.31   21:34.19   6:57  16  61.3       20       M 15-18      
133   2248 Josh VanGorden            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      21:41.72   21:34.39   6:58  22  60.1       22       M 19-24      
134   1212 Brogan Westra             F      Holland                    MI    US      21:36.61   21:34.59   6:58  17  69.4       3        F 15-18      
135   6595 Stephen Dyksen            M      Hawthorne                  NJ    US      22:03.69   21:34.78   6:58  25  60.0       14       M 25-29      
136   1979 Elijah Miller             M      Caledonia                  MI    US      21:43.04   21:35.09   6:58  13  64.9       12       M 11-14      
137   986  Kat Hummer                F      Byron Center               MI    US      23:19.71   21:35.57   6:58  14  72.9       1        F 11-14      
138   2067 Jessica Quist             F      Hudsonville                MI    US      23:06.71   21:36.95   6:58  19  68.2       3        F 19-24      
139   2595 Matthew Batten            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:19.00   21:37.51   6:59  30  60.1       18       M 30-34      
140   199  Jay Bowers                M      Cedar Springs              MI    US      21:57.23   21:38.97   6:59  46  66.0       8        M 45-49      
141   2506 Dajalon Copeland          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      21:40.28   21:39.54   6:59  17  60.3       21       M 15-18      
142   882  Mikelis Butlevics         M      Ada                        MI    US      22:04.09   21:42.43   7:00  19  59.7       23       M 19-24      
143   1059 Morgan West               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      21:45.48   21:44.34   7:01  25  67.8       2        F 25-29      
144   2202 Courtney Tweedale         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      22:30.76   21:46.26   7:01  30  67.7       3        F 30-34      
145   1549 Modesto Castillo          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      21:47.60   21:46.66   7:02  47  66.1       9        M 45-49      
146   2301 Michael Herrmann          M      Sylvania                   OH    US      23:11.50   21:47.57   7:02  51  68.1       3        M 50-54      
147   1844 Joe Wilson                M      Belmont                    MI    US      21:54.45   21:49.14   7:02  40  62.7       11       M 40-44      
148   1523 Tommy Westrate            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      22:03.51   21:49.49   7:02  17  59.9       22       M 15-18      
149   1763 Donna Messina             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      22:05.75   21:51.43   7:03  47  73.0       1        F 45-49      
150   851  Hans Leisman              M      Ada                        MI    US      21:59.25   21:53.88   7:04  19  59.2       24       M 19-24      
151   854  Ryan Ladomersky           M      Indianapolis               IN    US      22:44.01   21:53.94   7:04  31  59.5       19       M 30-34      
152   689  Bradley Rohen-Blanton     M      Belmont                    MI    US      23:42.10   21:54.61   7:04  14  62.4       13       M 11-14      
153   4009 Charlotte Murphy          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      22:31.98   21:55.23   7:04  23  67.2       4        F 19-24      
154   482  Ed Kornoelje              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      22:05.40   21:56.85   7:05  49  66.5       10       M 45-49      
155   2424 Brent Snippe              M      Wyoming                    MI    US      22:15.10   21:58.33   7:05  38  61.4       13       M 35-39      
156   1095 David Bos                 M      Holland                    MI    US      22:13.72   21:58.39   7:05  26  59.0       15       M 25-29      
157   1739 Elizabeth Westhouse       F      Ada                        MI    US      22:26.04   22:01.24   7:06  38  68.0       2        F 35-39      
158   4109 Doug Soho                 M      Ada                        MI    US      22:11.21   22:02.02   7:06  47  65.3       11       M 45-49      
159   1214 Tom Crimp                 M      Rockford                   MI    US      22:36.30   22:02.77   7:07  49  66.2       12       M 45-49      
160   6510 Joshua Duram              M      Union Pier                 MI    US      24:00.72   22:03.45   7:07  26  58.7       16       M 25-29      
161   1799 Jeff Szpliet              M      Manistee                   MI    US      22:32.18   22:03.95   7:07  48  65.7       13       M 45-49      
162   901  Dan Rogers                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      22:37.57   22:05.37   7:08  31  58.9       20       M 30-34      
163   1038 Molly Stout               F      Belmont                    MI    US      22:12.93   22:06.24   7:08  33  66.8       4        F 30-34      
164   2477 Tony Baker                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      22:20.27   22:06.39   7:08  53  68.2       4        M 50-54      
165   2043 Zachary Howlin            M      Gainesville                GA    US      22:14.18   22:09.20   7:09  20  58.5       25       M 19-24      
166   4110 H. Soho                   M      Ada                        MI    US      22:10.59   22:10.59   7:09  11  67.1       14       M 11-14      
167   1133 Nate House                M      Ada                        MI    US      26:31.26   22:10.83   7:09  37  60.4       14       M 35-39      
168   759  Daniel Smith              M      Ada                        MI    US      22:36.76   22:11.09   7:09  31  58.7       21       M 30-34      
169   50   Brian Bentley             M      Belding                    MI    US      22:17.98   22:11.38   7:09  40  61.7       12       M 40-44      
170   1708 Randy Winchester          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      23:36.42   22:11.55   7:10  59  71.2       6        M 55-59      
171   4008 Peter O'brien             M      Ada                        MI    US      24:13.65   22:11.83   7:10  30  58.5       22       M 30-34      
172   1961 Seth Howe                 M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      22:30.76   22:12.53   7:10  31  58.6       23       M 30-34      
173   87   Alex Bischoff             M      Wyoming                    MI    US      23:04.36   22:12.77   7:10  19  58.3       26       M 19-24      
174   86   Sam Bischoff              M      Wyoming                    MI    US      23:04.60   22:14.09   7:10  45  63.8       14       M 45-49      
175   2092 Frederick Lake            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      22:37.53   22:14.45   7:10  54  68.3       5        M 50-54      
176   241  Matthew Baxter            M      Hudsonville                MI    US      22:23.45   22:14.55   7:11  43  62.8       13       M 40-44      
177   1698 Dan Wisneski              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      22:22.74   22:14.59   7:11  56  69.3       7        M 55-59      
178   2096 Caroline Lake             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      22:37.75   22:14.68   7:11  18  66.5       4        F 15-18      
179   3691 Jonathan Stout            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:37.13   22:15.58   7:11  13  62.9       15       M 11-14      
180   2021 Shawn Halloran            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      22:34.46   22:17.08   7:11  46  71.0       2        F 45-49      
181   6573 John Wierenga             M      Grand Ledge                MI    US      22:32.43   22:19.71   7:12  23  58.0       27       M 19-24      
182   6574 Audrey Royer              F      Grandville                 MI    US      22:32.04   22:19.87   7:12  16  68.1       5        F 15-18      
183   1113 Meredith Borst            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      22:51.47   22:21.15   7:13  16  68.1       6        F 15-18      
184   3635 Holly Shoemaker           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      22:29.17   22:21.28   7:13  43  69.0       2        F 40-44      
185   6572 Kathryn Wierenga          F      Grand Ledge                MI    US      22:33.63   22:22.03   7:13  21  65.9       5        F 19-24      
186   3679 N. Jenkins                M      Grandville                 MI    US      23:10.39   22:24.55   7:14  11  66.4       16       M 11-14      
187   1453 Nick Van Kuiken           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      23:06.07   22:26.88   7:14  27  57.7       17       M 25-29      
188   1087 Gary Milligan             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      22:32.11   22:27.80   7:15  63  72.7       1        M 60-64      
189   1615 Christopher Joyce         M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      23:11.65   22:29.28   7:15  15  59.7       23       M 15-18      
190   1273 Jonathan Vanden Ende      M      Kentwood                   MI    US      23:59.84   22:29.47   7:15  23  57.6       28       M 19-24      
191   616  Eliot Ward                M      Belding                    MI    US      23:23.25   22:29.54   7:15  13  62.3       17       M 11-14      
192   2391 Nate Brunner              M      Wyoming                    MI    US      26:35.96   22:30.55   7:16  31  57.8       24       M 30-34      
193   2088 Jeffrey Proulx            M      Champaign                  IL    US      22:41.90   22:32.04   7:16  30  57.6       25       M 30-34      
194   524  Paul Batt                 M      Hudsonville                MI    US      26:58.03   22:32.62   7:16  38  59.8       15       M 35-39      
195   2149 Joanna Gritter            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      22:56.66   22:33.45   7:17  35  65.8       3        F 35-39      
196   628  Matthew Lapham            M      Rockford                   MI    US      27:02.71   22:34.06   7:17  31  57.7       26       M 30-34      
197   2593 James Bour                M      Plymouth                   MI    US      24:26.54   22:34.48   7:17  25  57.4       18       M 25-29      
198   104  James Ferris              M      Chicago                    IL    US      23:40.72   22:34.92   7:17  26  57.4       19       M 25-29      
199   975  Katherine VanderVeen      F      Ada                        MI    US      24:05.63   22:40.71   7:19  30  65.0       5        F 30-34      
200   198  Austin Wroblewski         M      Shelbyville                MI    US      24:00.26   22:41.03   7:19  17  57.6       24       M 15-18      
201   1171 Grant Woltjer             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      22:45.07   22:41.37   7:19  23  57.1       29       M 19-24      
202   2111 Steve Deters              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      23:01.85   22:41.52   7:19  40  60.3       14       M 40-44      
203   134  Eric Lomonaco             M      Chicago                    IL    US      25:20.92   22:41.65   7:19  37  59.0       16       M 35-39      
204   783  Tarra DaPrato             F      East Grand Rapids          MI    US      22:59.06   22:41.68   7:19  37  65.8       4        F 35-39      
205   1579 Caroline Cook             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      23:17.31   22:42.10   7:19  56  77.7       1        F 55-59      
206   1414 David Zylstra             M      Rockford                   MI    US      23:05.65   22:42.71   7:20  30  57.2       27       M 30-34      
207   132  Adam Robinson             M      Rockford                   MI    US      23:40.12   22:43.47   7:20  28  57.0       20       M 25-29      
208   4101 Joe Royer                 M      Grandville                 MI    US      22:56.08   22:44.55   7:20  23  57.0       30       M 19-24      
209   764  Jerry Roersma             M      Comstock Park              MI    US      22:55.67   22:45.54   7:20  58  68.9       8        M 55-59      
210   954  Tarah Fron                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      23:18.83   22:46.27   7:21  31  64.7       6        F 30-34      
211   2808 Andrew Wlazlo             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      22:53.72   22:46.52   7:21  39  59.7       17       M 35-39      
212   76   Christopher Weinreis      M      Waukesha                   WI    US      22:54.98   22:46.78   7:21  28  56.9       21       M 25-29      
213   925  Zoe Reep                  F      Ada                        MI    US      23:38.94   22:47.49   7:21  16  66.8       7        F 15-18      
214   1353 Michael Ritsema           M      Hudsonville                MI    US      22:59.25   22:47.54   7:21  58  68.8       9        M 55-59      
215   418  Chelsea McWain            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:49.62   22:49.00   7:22  23  64.6       6        F 19-24      
216   2679 Addison Brown             M      Columbus                   OH    US      24:50.43   22:49.41   7:22  26  56.8       22       M 25-29      
217   167  Hannah Moulton            F      Columbus                   OH    US      23:20.04   22:50.03   7:22  17  65.5       8        F 15-18      
218   419  Leanne McWain             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:49.62   22:50.29   7:22  20  64.5       7        F 19-24      
219   1814 Perrin VanderVeen         M      Madison                    WI    US      23:20.76   22:50.66   7:22  27  56.7       23       M 25-29      
220   298  David Goodchild           M      Rockford                   MI    US      26:31.09   22:50.72   7:22  31  57.0       28       M 30-34      
221   1169 Steve Krogman             M      Greenville                 MI    US      24:26.92   22:50.95   7:22  49  63.9       15       M 45-49      
222   1954 Chad Kik                  M      Sparta                     MI    US      23:42.58   22:51.84   7:23  41  60.2       15       M 40-44      
223   2447 Matthew Black             M      Wyoming                    MI    US      24:58.97   22:52.25   7:23  14  59.8       18       M 11-14      
224   1289 Max Arevuo                M      Chicago                    IL    US      24:09.10   22:52.54   7:23  23  56.6       31       M 19-24      
225   672  Vince Rogers              M      Ada                        MI    US      23:00.85   22:52.77   7:23  19  56.6       32       M 19-24      
226   272  Kellie Wagner             F      Jenison                    MI    US      23:07.09   22:53.82   7:23  35  64.8       5        F 35-39      
227   6588 Steve TenElshof           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:21.64   22:54.61   7:23  40  59.7       16       M 40-44      
228   1819 Justin Harthorn           M      Cedar Springs              MI    US      27:52.68   22:56.31   7:24  21  56.5       33       M 19-24      
229   974  Maddy VanderVeen          F      Chicago                    IL    US      24:23.38   22:58.19   7:25  24  64.1       8        F 19-24      
230   1520 Jason Stuyfzand           M      Hudsonville                MI    US      24:02.21   22:58.34   7:25  34  57.3       29       M 30-34      
231   1918 Adrian Idziak             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      23:36.80   22:58.52   7:25  14  68.5       2        F 11-14      
232   1383 Joey Bertschinger         M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      23:56.33   23:00.72   7:25  38  58.6       18       M 35-39      
233   281  Paul Van Tubbergen        M      Holland                    MI    US      27:30.45   23:02.04   7:26  38  58.6       19       M 35-39      
234   1753 Ned Newhof                M      Caledonia                  MI    US      23:08.86   23:02.12   7:26  68  74.1       1        M 65-69      
235   345  Benjamin Zwart            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:12.43   23:02.54   7:26  13  60.8       19       M 11-14      
236   1034 Don VanderHoff            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:50.70   23:02.85   7:26  61  69.7       2        M 60-64      
237   1535 Megan Myers               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      23:24.21   23:03.29   7:26  28  63.9       3        F 25-29      
238   982  Chris Halford             M      Lowell                     MI    US      25:25.05   23:05.04   7:27  46  61.9       16       M 45-49      
239   924  Jason Reep                M      Ada                        MI    US      23:56.55   23:05.31   7:27  46  61.9       17       M 45-49      
240   1075 Mark Burgers              M      Caledonia                  MI    US      24:15.28   23:06.27   7:27  37  57.9       20       M 35-39      
241   2581 L. Pettit                 F      Byron Center               MI    US      24:22.74   23:07.80   7:28  12  71.1       3        F 11-14      
242   2007 Aidan Burns               M      Lambertville               MI    US      23:14.60   23:09.35   7:28  13  60.5       20       M 11-14      
243   1400 D. Klein                  M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:12.18   23:10.19   7:28  9   70.1       1        M 1-10       
244   2016 James Fox                 M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      23:28.36   23:10.68   7:29  60  68.7       3        M 60-64      
245   1128 Gavin Burd                M      Comstock Park              MI    US      23:29.45   23:10.95   7:29  14  59.0       21       M 11-14      
246   3653 Joel Cooper               M      Wallingford                PA    US      23:18.32   23:11.07   7:29  59  68.1       10       M 55-59      
247   2451 Emily Goff                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:10.19   23:11.53   7:29  16  65.6       9        F 15-18      
248   1045 E. Veenstra               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      23:44.20   23:13.16   7:29  12  62.0       22       M 11-14      
249   2348 Hannah Wilson             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:48.18   23:14.04   7:30  22  63.4       9        F 19-24      
250   1399 Matthew Klein             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:17.29   23:14.59   7:30  40  58.9       17       M 40-44      
251   1700 TJ Tygesen                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:04.09   23:16.51   7:30  23  55.7       34       M 19-24      
252   951  Susan Langel              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      23:21.46   23:16.56   7:31  26  63.3       4        F 25-29      
253   1699 Kendra Smith              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:04.16   23:16.79   7:31  24  63.3       10       F 19-24      
254   2386 Steven Johnson            M      Hagerstown                 MD    US      23:52.90   23:18.40   7:31  59  67.8       11       M 55-59      
255   6516 Steve Mika                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:14.33   23:18.54   7:31  60  68.3       4        M 60-64      
256   2226 Joe Martin                M      Comstock Park              MI    US      23:31.51   23:20.44   7:32  36  57.0       21       M 35-39      
257   2449 Jasper Lee                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:01.43   23:21.11   7:32  15  57.5       25       M 15-18      
258   1425 Billy Baer                M      Ada                        MI    US      23:41.72   23:21.57   7:32  23  55.5       6        M 50-54      
259   37   David Dicks               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      23:43.47   23:22.45   7:32  39  58.1       22       M 35-39      
260   1005 Mary Benting              F      Hastings                   MI    US      24:17.53   23:22.69   7:32  57  76.3       2        F 55-59      
261   779  KJ Losee                  M      Spring Lake                MI    US      23:54.73   23:23.00   7:33  15  57.4       26       M 15-18      
262   4121 Felicity Buchmaier        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      23:55.05   23:23.30   7:33  17  64.0       10       F 15-18      
263   2456 Oscar Nollette-Patulski   M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      23:27.00   23:23.33   7:33  14  58.4       23       M 11-14      
264   610  Ben Tameling              M      Grandville                 MI    US      25:05.40   23:24.16   7:33  29  55.4       24       M 25-29      
265   481  Amy Kornoelje             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      23:34.01   23:24.29   7:33  48  68.9       3        F 45-49      
266   489  Whitt Kilburn             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:15.38   23:25.58   7:33  44  60.1       18       M 40-44      
267   45   Corey Barton              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:02.50   23:25.94   7:34  31  55.6       30       M 30-34      
268   3618 Joel Gravelyn             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      23:35.86   23:26.81   7:34  23  55.3       35       M 19-24      
269   3621 Joshua Weaver             M      Wyoming                    MI    US      27:55.30   23:27.23   7:34  21  55.2       36       M 19-24      
270   1744 S. Collier                M      Hopkins                    MI    US      24:33.21   23:28.52   7:34  11  63.4       24       M 11-14      
271   950  Caleb Eastman             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:04.76   23:29.28   7:35  16  56.3       27       M 15-18      
272   1823 David Edsenga             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      23:48.18   23:29.48   7:35  35  56.4       23       M 35-39      
273   373  Omar Roa                  M      Holland                    MI    US      26:35.39   23:30.80   7:35  29  55.2       25       M 25-29      
274   2665 Kyle Flickinger           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:02.16   23:30.82   7:35  27  55.1       26       M 25-29      
275   1210 Alex Hoelzel              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:45.87   23:30.91   7:35  26  55.1       27       M 25-29      
276   1091 Gregory Paggeot           M      Wyoming                    MI    US      25:07.20   23:31.75   7:35  25  55.1       28       M 25-29      
277   1141 Bradley Deater            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      23:38.66   23:32.64   7:36  42  58.9       19       M 40-44      
278   3690 Moses Yang                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:56.98   23:34.68   7:36  16  56.1       28       M 15-18      
279   1253 Matthew Anderson          M      Jenison                    MI    US      24:08.54   23:34.89   7:36  29  55.0       29       M 25-29      
280   2285 Timothy Long              M      Ada                        MI    US      25:37.42   23:34.91   7:36  51  62.9       7        M 50-54      
281   1371 Anthony Wildschut         M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      23:36.02   23:36.02   7:37  29  55.0       30       M 25-29      
282   2425 Sophie Snippe             F      Wyoming                    MI    US      23:48.60   23:36.25   7:37  14  66.7       4        F 11-14      
283   486  Cheryl Allen              F      Wellman                    IA    US      24:45.87   23:36.82   7:37  42  64.9       3        F 40-44      
284   2221 Brandon Rood              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:34.34   23:40.50   7:38  29  54.8       31       M 25-29      
285   985  Mike Hummer               M      Byron Center               MI    US      25:28.51   23:41.72   7:39  50  62.1       8        M 50-54      
286   404  Sarah Prince              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:16.77   23:43.20   7:39  27  62.1       5        F 25-29      
287   403  Nick Prince               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:17.34   23:43.77   7:39  27  54.6       32       M 25-29      
288   122  Forrest Clavette          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:49.30   23:45.58   7:40  27  54.5       33       M 25-29      
289   1978 Izaak Hammond             M      Hudsonville                MI    US      23:56.38   23:46.06   7:40  35  55.7       24       M 35-39      
290   2520 Ricky Watson              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:03.90   23:47.50   7:40  66  70.5       2        M 65-69      
291   1817 Jon VanDusen              M      Sparta                     MI    US      23:58.45   23:47.60   7:41  46  60.0       18       M 45-49      
292   2605 Jenna Brewer              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      23:59.70   23:49.20   7:41  16  63.9       11       F 15-18      
293   2502 Kendrell Thompson         M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      23:50.49   23:49.85   7:41  17  54.8       29       M 15-18      
294   2378 Derrick Jones             M      Hudsonville                MI    US      23:54.88   23:50.09   7:41  39  57.0       25       M 35-39      
295   555  Stacie Ladomersky         F      Grandville                 MI    US      24:39.83   23:50.90   7:42  25  61.8       6        F 25-29      
296   556  Tyler Kotlarz             M      Hudsonville                MI    US      24:39.97   23:51.05   7:42  26  54.3       34       M 25-29      
297   1774 Jill Martinek             F      Alto                       MI    US      24:42.41   23:51.57   7:42  41  63.8       4        F 40-44      
298   2574 Grace Hoekema             F      Grandville                 MI    US      24:02.06   23:51.91   7:42  15  64.9       12       F 15-18      
299   1480 Mike Dotson               M      Knoxville                  TN    US      24:54.22   23:52.34   7:42  31  54.5       31       M 30-34      
300   2394 Evan Green                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:35.20   23:53.52   7:42  18  54.3       30       M 15-18      
301   1462 Neil MacDonald            M      Sparta                     MI    US      24:10.79   23:54.26   7:43  62  67.8       5        M 60-64      
302   2137 Kevin Rupp                M      Gowen                      MI    US      24:47.34   23:55.12   7:43  55  64.0       12       M 55-59      
303   870  Aaron Cole                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:04.06   23:55.28   7:43  22  54.2       37       M 19-24      
304   3649 Maggie Hammer             F      Rockford                   MI    US      24:54.43   23:56.97   7:44  16  63.5       13       F 15-18      
305   1596 Tyler White               M      Caledonia                  MI    US      25:27.43   23:57.06   7:44  18  54.2       31       M 15-18      
306   3647 Marissa Dettloff          F      Rockford                   MI    US      24:54.91   23:58.17   7:44  15  64.6       14       F 15-18      
307   360  Amanda Steffes            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:02.83   23:58.60   7:44  30  61.5       7        F 30-34      
308   3648 Carly Maynard             F      Rockford                   MI    US      24:55.86   23:59.04   7:44  15  64.6       15       F 15-18      
309   2359 Mitchell Haveman          M      Grandville                 MI    US      24:28.00   23:59.46   7:44  23  54.0       38       M 19-24      
310   2528 Christopher Smith         M      Wayland                    MI    US      26:29.95   24:00.03   7:45  43  58.2       20       M 40-44      
311   1782 Robert Reygaert           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:13.91   24:00.05   7:45  28  54.0       35       M 25-29      
312   1580 Peter Cook                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:36.81   24:00.06   7:45  24  54.0       39       M 19-24      
313   432  Albert Mooney             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:24.56   24:00.59   7:45  59  65.8       13       M 55-59      
314   1969 Dennis Kwapis             M      Spring Lake                MI    US      27:35.86   24:02.20   7:45  35  55.1       26       M 35-39      
315   430  Joseph Vugteveen          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:12.56   24:02.95   7:45  32  54.3       32       M 30-34      
316   1044 Brian Veenstra            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:01.01   24:03.54   7:46  38  56.1       27       M 35-39      
317   200  Rachel Bowers             F      Cedar Springs              MI    US      24:22.49   24:04.10   7:46  17  62.2       16       F 15-18      
318   227  Ross Czepcinski           M      ROCKFORD                   MI    US      27:29.09   24:04.30   7:46  27  53.8       36       M 25-29      
319   3650 Tyler Loree               M      Rockford                   MI    US      24:41.43   24:04.37   7:46  29  53.9       37       M 25-29      
320   1287 Sean Crotty               M      Portland                   OR    US      24:52.55   24:05.24   7:46  46  59.3       19       M 45-49      
321   1543 Jake DeLuca               M      Mason                      OH    US      27:19.69   24:05.26   7:46  17  54.3       32       M 15-18      
322   1286 Tauna Jecmen              F      Portland                   OR    US      24:52.42   24:05.67   7:46  49  67.7       4        F 45-49      
323   214  Lindsey Parker            F      Wyoming                    MI    US      28:12.03   24:05.86   7:46  32  61.2       8        F 30-34      
324   516  Katie Larsen              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:41.10   24:07.71   7:47  32  61.1       9        F 30-34      
325   1285 Benjamin Tiedt            M      Rockford                   MI    US      26:04.83   24:09.23   7:47  36  55.1       28       M 35-39      
326   2811 Adam Kuzee                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:20.13   24:09.58   7:48  14  56.6       25       M 11-14      
327   2091 Olivia Waalkes            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:17.97   24:10.04   7:48  13  66.5       5        F 11-14      
328   1033 Maren Kalland             F      Minneapolis                MN    US      24:58.79   24:10.04   7:48  25  61.0       7        F 25-29      
329   2023 Adam Albertson            M      Byron Center               MI    US      24:19.27   24:10.53   7:48  37  55.4       29       M 35-39      
330   2590 Peter Sage                M                                               25:20.97   24:11.10   7:48  14  56.5       26       M 11-14      
331   1762 Christian Jenkins         M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:25.95   24:11.11   7:48  20  53.6       40       M 19-24      
332   2090 Timothy Waalkes           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:20.19   24:11.55   7:48  42  57.3       21       M 40-44      
333   1787 Ryan Clark                M      Hudsonville                MI    US      27:26.13   24:11.99   7:48  14  56.5       27       M 11-14      
334   2655 Benjamin Foreman          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:12.96   24:12.43   7:49  38  55.7       30       M 35-39      
335   6540 John Mccambridge          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:51.55   24:12.57   7:49  57  64.2       14       M 55-59      
336   2358 Steve Lewis               M      Ada                        MI    US      27:53.25   24:12.61   7:49  46  59.0       20       M 45-49      
337   2078 Lauren Wendling           F      Los Angeles                CA    US      24:38.34   24:12.88   7:49  31  60.8       10       F 30-34      
338   2594 Terry York                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:13.35   24:13.50   7:49  48  59.9       21       M 45-49      
339   1816 Jennifer Smitherman       F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:00.13   24:13.81   7:49  42  63.2       5        F 40-44      
340   1531 Luke Ferris               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:27.47   24:14.41   7:49  23  53.4       41       M 19-24      
341   4124 Travis Puff               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:28.34   24:17.10   7:50  22  53.3       42       M 19-24      
342   1510 Bryan VanNamen            M      Caledonia                  MI    US      25:54.41   24:18.81   7:51  21  53.3       43       M 19-24      
343   1292 Alec Gilbert              M      Wyoming                    MI    US      28:59.29   24:19.07   7:51  27  53.3       38       M 25-29      
344   1061 Mark Kimball              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:23.77   24:19.43   7:51  57  63.9       15       M 55-59      
345   417  Fred McWain               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:34.60   24:19.76   7:51  51  61.0       9        M 50-54      
346   2072 Jesse Tien                M      Ada                        MI    US      25:05.12   24:21.75   7:52  32  53.6       33       M 30-34      
347   1057 Gary Lorenz               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:55.07   24:22.86   7:52  56  63.2       16       M 55-59      
348   2390 Andrew Maternowski        M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:53.20   24:25.27   7:53  53  61.7       10       M 50-54      
349   1908 Isabel Maternowski        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:53.19   24:25.50   7:53  17  61.3       17       F 15-18      
350   4126 Ashley Lyman              F      Rockford                   MI    US      26:37.80   24:26.70   7:53  30  60.3       11       F 30-34      
351   2461 N. Loser                  M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:27.81   24:27.07   7:53  9   66.4       2        M 1-10       
352   1274 Jonathon Vander Laan      M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:57.15   24:27.59   7:53  24  53.0       44       M 19-24      
353   1815 Shawn Smitherman          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:14.51   24:28.03   7:54  41  56.3       22       M 40-44      
354   1469 Ryan Mabie                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:25.40   24:28.27   7:54  41  56.3       23       M 40-44      
355   1470 Jeff Keyser               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:21.95   24:28.54   7:54  27  52.9       39       M 25-29      
356   1248 Nathan DeVries            M      Alto                       MI    US      26:03.25   24:29.26   7:54  22  52.9       45       M 19-24      
357   6524 Paris Trotter             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:29.41   24:29.34   7:54  17  53.4       33       M 15-18      
358   833  Austin Brown              M      Allendale                  MI    US      28:19.31   24:30.40   7:54  13  57.1       28       M 11-14      
359   1416 John Thiry                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:44.41   24:31.27   7:55  33  53.4       34       M 30-34      
360   2222 Paul Wendling             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      24:56.64   24:31.58   7:55  61  65.5       6        M 60-64      
361   1011 C. Benting                M      Dorr                       MI    US      26:10.53   24:31.79   7:55  12  58.7       29       M 11-14      
362   2532 Nicole Brunner            F      Rockford                   MI    US      26:32.75   24:32.78   7:55  32  60.1       12       F 30-34      
363   1263 Sara Dumich               F      Bloomington                IL    US      24:39.61   24:32.90   7:55  34  60.3       13       F 30-34      
364   1032 Christopher Duba          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:31.74   24:33.31   7:55  45  57.8       22       M 45-49      
365   1767 Danica Frederick          F      East Lansing               MI    US      26:06.64   24:33.76   7:55  31  60.0       14       F 30-34      
366   2040 Alexis Wood               F      Cedar Springs              MI    US      24:53.74   24:34.03   7:55  13  65.5       6        F 11-14      
367   1650 Tammy Ashby               F      Hudsonville                MI    US      24:54.17   24:36.15   7:56  41  61.8       6        F 40-44      
368   1070 Zane Stewart              M      Wyoming                    MI    US      26:54.33   24:38.47   7:57  30  52.7       35       M 30-34      
369   166  James Moulton             M      Columbus                   OH    US      25:09.45   24:38.86   7:57  39  55.1       31       M 35-39      
370   20   Eric Moulton              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:09.49   24:39.53   7:57  32  52.9       36       M 30-34      
371   1401 W. Klein                  M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:42.30   24:40.19   7:57  8   69.5       3        M 1-10       
372   375  Brandon Niemi             M      Coopersville               MI    US      28:25.34   24:40.39   7:58  28  52.5       40       M 25-29      
373   1079 Ben Thull                 M      Grandville                 MI    US      26:56.92   24:40.53   7:58  28  52.5       41       M 25-29      
374   1426 Michael Baer              M      Ada                        MI    US      24:59.56   24:41.26   7:58  21  52.5       46       M 19-24      
375   1025 Justin Marble             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:37.37   24:41.79   7:58  14  55.4       30       M 11-14      
376   2392 Jessica Brunner           F      Wyoming                    MI    US      28:48.10   24:44.84   7:59  26  59.5       8        F 25-29      
377   378  Kevin Duffy               M      Westlake                   OH    US      27:36.16   24:45.81   7:59  49  59.0       23       M 45-49      
378   613  Paul Jeltema              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:27.19   24:45.99   7:59  53  60.8       11       M 50-54      
379   521  Gary Ruhlig               M      Rockford                   MI    US      25:19.46   24:47.28   8:00  53  60.8       12       M 50-54      
380   2634 Jacob Davies              M      Byron Center               MI    US      25:01.51   24:48.82   8:00  18  52.3       34       M 15-18      
381   2292 Nathan Bylsma             M      Hudsonville                MI    US      25:00.68   24:49.79   8:01  44  56.7       24       M 40-44      
382   2266 Dan Sytsma                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:27.15   24:50.09   8:01  53  60.7       13       M 50-54      
383   2044 Kylee Howlin              F      Gainesville                GA    US      24:54.76   24:50.12   8:01  16  61.3       18       F 15-18      
384   1675 B. Nieuwkoop              M      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids   MI    US      25:33.37   24:51.21   8:01  10  62.4       4        M 1-10       
385   937  JOe Nieuwkoop             M      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids   MI    US      25:33.91   24:51.21   8:01  40  55.1       25       M 40-44      
386   529  Michelle Gerlach          F      North Fort Myers           FL    US      25:08.58   24:51.62   8:01  48  64.9       5        F 45-49      
387   3    Melissa Goehring          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:27.67   24:52.57   8:01  43  62.0       7        F 40-44      
388   2602 Aly Perrone               F      Bridgeville                PA    US      25:08.56   24:53.24   8:02  28  59.2       9        F 25-29      
389   1818 Abby VanDusen             F      Sparta                     MI    US      29:51.03   24:54.22   8:02  21  59.2       11       F 19-24      
390   2237 Karly Sullivan            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:12.29   24:54.64   8:02  19  59.1       12       F 19-24      
391   110  Joyce Van Dinther         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:18.04   24:55.84   8:03  49  65.4       6        F 45-49      
392   2603 Matt Gillespie            M      Bridgeville                PA    US      25:11.28   24:56.74   8:03  27  51.9       42       M 25-29      
393   6580 Larry Schafer             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:38.19   24:56.77   8:03  46  57.3       24       M 45-49      
394   2362 Ashley Beach              F      Caledonia                  MI    US      27:12.71   24:56.78   8:03  21  59.1       13       F 19-24      
395   6559 Katie Bozek               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:19.21   24:57.50   8:03  35  59.4       6        F 35-39      
396   3663 Tyler Evans               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:20.37   24:58.35   8:03  22  51.9       47       M 19-24      
397   368  Robert Edgcomb            M      Rockford                   MI    US      26:18.22   24:58.36   8:03  63  65.4       7        M 60-64      
398   465  Ethan Oostdyk             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:24.16   24:58.39   8:03  25  51.9       43       M 25-29      
399   1359 Viola Stevens             F      Rockford                   MI    US      25:23.90   24:59.44   8:04  49  65.3       7        F 45-49      
400   2132 Niki Robrahn              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:55.07   25:00.77   8:04  38  59.9       7        F 35-39      
401   1576 Richard Souza             M      Ada                        MI    US      25:22.19   25:01.68   8:04  55  61.1       17       M 55-59      
402   1479 Katie Dotson              F      Knoxville                  TN    US      26:03.79   25:01.81   8:04  30  58.9       15       F 30-34      
403   1086 Susan Milligan            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:12.65   25:01.92   8:04  59  73.0       3        F 55-59      
404   6531 Jeff Hazy                 M      Rockford                   MI    US      28:34.55   25:02.18   8:05  55  61.1       18       M 55-59      
405   2211 Cailie Schultz            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:18.84   25:02.51   8:05  24  58.8       14       F 19-24      
406   627  Hilary Lapham             F      Rockford                   MI    US      29:29.93   25:02.53   8:05  28  58.8       10       F 25-29      
407   705  Sydney Maddox             F      Grandville                 MI    US      28:04.93   25:02.56   8:05  17  59.8       19       F 15-18      
408   458  Haley Strauss             F      Fayetteville               GA    US      25:40.80   25:03.72   8:05  21  58.8       15       F 19-24      
409   650  Grace May                 F      Fishers                    IN    US      26:33.32   25:03.79   8:05  15  61.8       20       F 15-18      
410   2121 Dave McIntee              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:01.00   25:04.17   8:05  63  65.1       8        M 60-64      
411   722  Benjamin VanGessel        M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      26:25.27   25:04.37   8:05  31  51.9       37       M 30-34      
412   34   Todd Martin               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:57.63   25:05.54   8:06  31  51.9       38       M 30-34      
413   568  Trace Carpenter           F      Belmont                    MI    US      25:11.12   25:05.84   8:06  49  65.0       8        F 45-49      
414   6568 Lindsey Bieri             F      Chicago                    IL    US      27:11.00   25:06.86   8:06  23  58.7       16       F 19-24      
415   872  Emma Crosby               F      Ada                        MI    US      26:18.18   25:07.01   8:06  26  58.7       11       F 25-29      
416   2436 Drew O'Brien              M      Grand RApids               MI    US      27:11.67   25:07.17   8:06  24  51.6       48       M 19-24      
417   1090 Christine Orlowski        F      Indianapolis               IN    US      26:28.20   25:08.07   8:06  28  58.6       12       F 25-29      
418   552  Jack Wong                 M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      27:23.19   25:08.09   8:06  24  51.5       49       M 19-24      
419   633  Robert Brock              M      Holland                    MI    US      25:23.55   25:08.97   8:07  54  60.4       14       M 50-54      
420   2610 Jack Liszewski            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:26.45   25:09.53   8:07  18  51.6       35       M 15-18      
421   1445 Abby Willock              F      Lake Zurich                IL    US      29:19.54   25:09.88   8:07  15  61.5       21       F 15-18      
422   1441 Nick Sjolin               M      Ada                        MI    US      29:19.46   25:10.31   8:07  14  54.3       31       M 11-14      
423   2094 Thomas Lake               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:26.24   25:10.37   8:07  22  51.5       50       M 19-24      
424   717  Seamus Dillon             M      Ada                        MI    US      27:27.06   25:11.13   8:07  39  53.9       32       M 35-39      
425   567  John Haga                 M      Grandville                 MI    US      25:32.06   25:11.72   8:08  46  56.7       25       M 45-49      
426   1985 Eric Fischer              M      Rockford                   MI    US      25:33.39   25:11.73   8:08  34  52.3       39       M 30-34      
427   987  Terry Gates               M      Alto                       MI    US      25:22.46   25:11.79   8:08  62  64.3       9        M 60-64      
428   2676 Andrew Dent               M      Kent City                  MI    US      25:24.80   25:11.88   8:08  21  51.4       51       M 19-24      
429   1648 Jose Frausto              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:05.74   25:11.93   8:08  18  51.5       36       M 15-18      
430   697  Katie Rohrhoff            F      South Lyon                 MI    US      27:08.29   25:12.01   8:08  34  58.7       16       F 30-34      
431   6552 Allison Hazy              F      Rockford                   MI    US      28:44.47   25:12.67   8:08  23  58.4       17       F 19-24      
432   1667 Stacey Brander            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:57.62   25:13.73   8:08  29  58.4       13       F 25-29      
433   1668 Jon Brander               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:57.25   25:13.75   8:08  30  51.5       40       M 30-34      
434   2376 Aaron Taylor              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:36.39   25:15.47   8:09  33  51.9       41       M 30-34      
435   2156 Gerrit Bontekoe           M      Chattanooga                TN    US      25:17.52   25:15.84   8:09  14  54.1       32       M 11-14      
436   908  Abby Moler                F      Berkley                    MI    US      27:40.49   25:15.85   8:09  38  59.3       8        F 35-39      
437   880  Kevin Greenwald           M      Indianapolis               IN    US      26:39.18   25:18.62   8:10  36  52.6       33       M 35-39      
438   2170 Ben Luban                 M      West Olive                 MI    US      29:30.52   25:19.55   8:10  20  51.2       52       M 19-24      
439   1096 AD Bos                    M      Holland                    MI    US      25:35.46   25:19.89   8:10  53  59.5       15       M 50-54      
440   1958 Max Spitler               M      Comstock Park              MI    US      25:47.36   25:20.40   8:10  13  55.3       33       M 11-14      
441   3700 Robert Ford               M      Jenison                    MI    US      26:19.52   25:20.67   8:11  62  63.9       10       M 60-64      
442   1221 Aaron Draayer             M      Caledonia                  MI    US      25:27.58   25:20.94   8:11  28  51.1       44       M 25-29      
443   1937 Samuel Cuello             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:44.94   25:21.16   8:11  25  51.1       45       M 25-29      
444   301  Michael Rozzano           M      Rockford                   MI    US      25:38.95   25:21.39   8:11  14  53.9       34       M 11-14      
445   1283 Nathan Knee               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:26.82   25:22.68   8:11  17  51.5       37       M 15-18      
446   888  Sam Baker                 M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:21.82   25:24.12   8:12  15  52.8       38       M 15-18      
447   1600 Kaylee Mullennix          F      Jenison                    MI    US      31:11.22   25:24.39   8:12  20  58.0       18       F 19-24      
448   579  Joshua Beimers            M      Wyoming                    MI    US      27:31.38   25:24.74   8:12  28  51.0       46       M 25-29      
449   1497 August Sivak              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:22.19   25:24.99   8:12  35  52.1       34       M 35-39      
450   1284 Annie Knee                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:31.24   25:27.13   8:13  13  63.2       7        F 11-14      
451   158  Greg Karasinski           M      Ada                        MI    US      30:53.38   25:27.56   8:13  37  52.6       35       M 35-39      
452   326  Adam Claus                M      Ada                        MI    US      26:04.83   25:28.99   8:13  33  51.4       42       M 30-34      
453   3696 Kelly Giles               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:39.26   25:29.17   8:13  16  59.7       22       F 15-18      
454   1866 Jamie Smith               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:08.04   25:29.64   8:13  46  56.0       26       M 45-49      
455   2513 Jaishawn Matthews         M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:33.23   25:31.20   8:14  15  52.6       39       M 15-18      
456   2617 Chad Groggel              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:47.67   25:31.44   8:14  39  53.2       36       M 35-39      
457   2062 Natalie Delamater         F      Byron Center               MI    US      26:27.54   25:32.70   8:14  17  58.6       23       F 15-18      
458   3694 Mark Giles                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:42.56   25:32.77   8:14  47  56.3       27       M 45-49      
459   1396 Trina Harris              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:55.72   25:33.20   8:15  46  61.9       9        F 45-49      
460   1963 Adam Ophoff               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:50.52   25:34.06   8:15  35  51.8       37       M 35-39      
461   1964 Tricia Ophoff             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:51.99   25:34.41   8:15  39  58.9       9        F 35-39      
462   2496 Mallory King              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:18.16   25:34.64   8:15  15  60.5       24       F 15-18      
463   1007 Isaac Benting             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:18.01   25:34.82   8:15  15  52.5       40       M 15-18      
464   1564 Christina Fink            F      Holland                    MI    US      27:52.66   25:35.10   8:15  14  61.6       8        F 11-14      
465   2296 David Schneider           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:00.40   25:35.44   8:15  47  56.2       28       M 45-49      
466   1731 Ken Syrba                 M      Rockford                   MI    US      28:15.77   25:37.92   8:16  50  57.4       16       M 50-54      
467   2633 Kate Armstrong            F      Wyoming                    MI    US      26:13.49   25:38.50   8:16  26  57.5       14       F 25-29      
468   2173 Jordan Yob                F      Ada                        MI    US      28:42.36   25:38.60   8:16  22  57.5       19       F 19-24      
469   2099 Joshua Houghton           M      Madison Heights            MI    US      30:29.93   25:39.06   8:16  28  50.5       47       M 25-29      
470   2806 Alistair Whytock          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:55.26   25:39.44   8:17  25  50.5       48       M 25-29      
471   911  Ludovic Nortier           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      25:55.20   25:39.58   8:17  30  50.6       43       M 30-34      
472   909  Bryan Moler               M      Berkley                    MI    US      28:04.72   25:39.67   8:17  36  51.8       38       M 35-39      
473   1562 Chris Fink                M      Holland                    MI    US      27:59.36   25:42.04   8:17  44  54.7       26       M 40-44      
474   916  Ethan Ray                 M      Rockford                   MI    US      25:53.52   25:43.43   8:18  49  56.8       29       M 45-49      
475   2515 Don Huizinga              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:49.65   25:44.76   8:18  69  67.0       3        M 65-69      
476   1521 Kurt Phillips             M      Jenison                    MI    US      26:10.01   25:45.06   8:18  34  51.1       44       M 30-34      
477   1495 Owen Ralston              M      Dayton                     OH    US      26:19.51   25:45.21   8:18  13  54.4       35       M 11-14      
478   1522 H. Phillips               M      Jenison                    MI    US      26:09.71   25:45.38   8:19  8   66.6       5        M 1-10       
479   1148 Caleb Werkema             M      Zeeland                    MI    US      28:05.41   25:45.45   8:19  20  50.3       53       M 19-24      
480   1657 Whitney Woodrick          F      Ada                        MI    US      26:38.40   25:46.18   8:19  25  57.2       15       F 25-29      
481   1716 Anthony Rollins           M      Grandville                 MI    US      27:52.20   25:46.29   8:19  33  50.8       45       M 30-34      
482   4114 B. Edison                 M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      28:55.37   25:46.36   8:19  10  60.1       6        M 1-10       
483   1591 Adam Wigfield             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:52.68   25:46.63   8:19  32  50.6       46       M 30-34      
484   4113 Michael Edison            M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      28:55.65   25:46.65   8:19  38  52.3       39       M 35-39      
485   2029 Andrew Anderson           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:31.73   25:47.31   8:19  30  50.4       47       M 30-34      
486   2185 C. Simpson                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:27.30   25:47.43   8:19  11  57.7       36       M 11-14      
487   2184 Katie Lane                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:27.66   25:48.02   8:19  47  61.9       10       F 45-49      
488   344  David Zwart               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:58.53   25:48.63   8:20  39  52.6       40       M 35-39      
489   2063 Thomas Delamater          M      Byron Center               MI    US      26:45.59   25:50.37   8:20  15  51.9       41       M 15-18      
490   1627 Jason Massey              M      Wyoming                    MI    US      27:31.24   25:51.04   8:20  31  50.4       48       M 30-34      
491   1481 Dave Bardolph             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:37.22   25:54.15   8:21  57  60.0       19       M 55-59      
492   1208 Katie FitzGibbons         F      Wheaton                    IL    US      27:12.01   25:54.29   8:21  16  58.7       25       F 15-18      
493   1551 Derick Richards           M      Caledonia                  MI    US      28:27.77   25:54.43   8:21  30  50.1       49       M 30-34      
494   1282 Noelle Knee               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:58.78   25:55.10   8:22  20  56.8       20       F 19-24      
495   2582 C. Pettit                 M      Byron Center               MI    US      27:10.90   25:55.64   8:22  10  59.8       7        M 1-10       
496   2089 Cassie Proulx             F      Champaign                  IL    US      26:06.04   25:55.65   8:22  25  56.8       16       F 25-29      
497   251  Jeremiah Graham           M      Peru                       IN    US      29:23.82   25:56.17   8:22  25  49.9       49       M 25-29      
498   2524 Kevin Schafer             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:41.14   25:56.20   8:22  40  52.8       27       M 40-44      
499   6539 Marc Vander Kooi          M      Byron Center               MI    US      30:23.01   25:56.27   8:22  47  55.5       30       M 45-49      
500   2525 G. Schafer                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:38.96   25:56.54   8:22  11  57.4       37       M 11-14      
501   3684 Matthew Morris            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:13.90   25:56.94   8:22  50  56.7       17       M 50-54      
502   2437 Cody VanderVeen           M      Miami                      FL    US      26:32.27   25:57.90   8:23  25  49.9       50       M 25-29      
503   2363 Colton Smith              M      Caledonia                  MI    US      28:15.18   25:59.05   8:23  25  49.9       51       M 25-29      
504   2047 Wendy Taylor              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:29.10   25:59.22   8:23  41  58.6       8        F 40-44      
505   2540 Heather Lobbezoo          F      Hudsonville                MI    US      27:44.90   26:01.45   8:24  44  59.7       9        F 40-44      
506   2034 Heather Petrucci          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:33.80   26:04.19   8:25  37  57.3       10       F 35-39      
507   626  Brandy Navetta            F      Hudsonville                MI    US      26:23.49   26:04.22   8:25  33  56.6       17       F 30-34      
508   1002 Abigail Price             F      Saranac                    MI    US      28:23.21   26:04.87   8:25  14  60.4       9        F 11-14      
509   2290 Charles VanEerden         M      New York                   NY    US      28:23.33   26:05.29   8:25  24  49.7       54       M 19-24      
510   1241 Mark Lauria               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:24.47   26:05.49   8:25  33  50.2       50       M 30-34      
511   1735 Jen Mitchell              F      Allendale                  MI    US      26:15.25   26:06.18   8:25  31  56.4       18       F 30-34      
512   1776 Madelyne Martinek         F      Alto                       MI    US      26:57.60   26:07.15   8:26  13  61.6       10       F 11-14      
513   651  Derek May                 M      Fishers                    IN    US      28:03.45   26:07.64   8:26  13  53.6       38       M 11-14      
514   2093 Amy Lake                  F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:23.23   26:07.69   8:26  50  63.1       1        F 50-54      
515   648  Scott May                 M      Fishers                    IN    US      28:05.35   26:07.77   8:26  46  54.7       31       M 45-49      
516   2197 Jared Godfrey             M      Saint Louis                MO    US      27:46.52   26:08.33   8:26  33  50.1       51       M 30-34      
517   1809 Kendrick Webb             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:16.65   26:08.70   8:26  57  59.5       20       M 55-59      
518   97   Claire Kaczanowski        F      Alto                       MI    US      26:58.54   26:08.71   8:26  18  56.6       26       F 15-18      
519   1550 Denise Richards           F      Caledonia                  MI    US      28:43.64   26:09.09   8:26  52  64.4       2        F 50-54      
520   2681 Kaitlyn Knowles           F      Sparta                     MI    US      27:01.41   26:09.93   8:26  14  60.2       11       F 11-14      
521   1533 Paul Ippel                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:54.00   26:10.39   8:27  69  65.9       4        M 65-69      
522   2028 James Breuer              M      Hudsonville                MI    US      26:30.15   26:10.71   8:27  24  49.5       55       M 19-24      
523   74   Micah Asohan              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:08.84   26:10.75   8:27  29  49.5       52       M 25-29      
524   2395 Emma Green                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:57.33   26:11.27   8:27  20  56.3       21       F 19-24      
525   2027 Lauren Breuer             F      Hudsonville                MI    US      26:30.32   26:11.57   8:27  24  56.3       22       F 19-24      
526   215  Thomas Mull               M      Wyoming                    MI    US      26:11.77   26:11.77   8:27  41  52.6       28       M 40-44      
527   2329 Steve Olejnik             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:04.48   26:11.95   8:27  27  49.4       53       M 25-29      
528   1726 Becky Joseph              F      Allendale                  MI    US      28:29.32   26:12.41   8:27  40  57.7       10       F 40-44      
529   2140 Noe Sanchez               M      Gowen                      MI    US      27:06.09   26:12.54   8:27  22  49.4       56       M 19-24      
530   1143 Janice Burtt              F      Hudsonville                MI    US      31:05.42   26:13.66   8:28  47  60.9       11       F 45-49      
531   2242 Tyler Hitsman             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:30.30   26:15.74   8:28  27  49.3       54       M 25-29      
532   2431 Jerry Fisher              M      Rockford                   MI    US      27:42.99   26:16.80   8:29  51  56.4       18       M 50-54      
533   1570 Benjamin Nigro            M      Niagara Falls              NY    US      28:05.33   26:17.93   8:29  45  53.9       32       M 45-49      
534   217  Jose Quevedo              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:59.54   26:18.76   8:29  48  55.1       33       M 45-49      
535   2270 Kate Krug                 F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:56.52   26:18.98   8:29  20  56.0       23       F 19-24      
536   2269 Peter Rossman             M      Belmont                    MI    US      28:11.70   26:19.04   8:29  33  49.8       52       M 30-34      
537   721  Ann Burke                 F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      27:42.05   26:19.85   8:30  31  56.0       19       F 30-34      
538   612  Jordan Greiner            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:02.11   26:19.95   8:30  26  49.2       55       M 25-29      
539   930  Kevin Long                M      Wyoming                    MI    US      30:52.57   26:20.14   8:30  28  49.2       56       M 25-29      
540   2674 Natalie Vizard            F      Portage                    MI    US      29:06.08   26:20.76   8:30  19  55.9       24       F 19-24      
541   2606 Michael Minnema           M      Ashburn                    VA    US      27:12.65   26:20.91   8:30  40  51.9       29       M 40-44      
542   667  Nicole Jenkins            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:49.38   26:22.89   8:31  36  56.4       11       F 35-39      
543   6512 Andreu Rawson             M      Grant                      MI    US      28:01.20   26:23.24   8:31  25  49.1       57       M 25-29      
544   643  Nathan Trottier           M      Ligonier                   PA    US      28:39.17   26:23.41   8:31  18  49.2       42       M 15-18      
545   2345 Sam Haveman               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:04.72   26:23.72   8:31  19  49.1       57       M 19-24      
546   2118 Katie Mullennix           F      Jenison                    MI    US      32:08.55   26:25.00   8:31  14  59.6       12       F 11-14      
547   2580 Sean Pettit               M      Byron Center               MI    US      27:40.82   26:25.20   8:31  45  53.7       34       M 45-49      
548   6525 Lunden Trotter            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:25.66   26:25.36   8:31  16  50.0       43       M 15-18      
549   988  Shelley Irwin             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:33.26   26:25.59   8:31  56  66.8       4        F 55-59      
550   1642 Andrew VanWylen           M      Holland                    MI    US      30:05.44   26:26.34   8:32  25  49.0       58       M 25-29      
551   1953 Wendy Kik                 F      Sparta                     MI    US      27:19.22   26:26.56   8:32  41  57.5       11       F 40-44      
552   928  Tim Peraino               M      Byron Center               MI    US      28:23.34   26:26.86   8:32  47  54.4       35       M 45-49      
553   1639 Laura VanWylen            F      Northville                 MI    US      30:05.11   26:27.03   8:32  27  55.7       17       F 25-29      
554   518  Lindsay Marks             F      Washington                 DC    US      28:39.25   26:27.20   8:32  28  55.7       18       F 25-29      
555   2104 Dominic Corstange         M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:45.62   26:27.40   8:32  36  50.3       41       M 35-39      
556   2046 Kindred Carrier           F      Alpharetta                 GA    US      26:32.63   26:27.67   8:32  19  55.7       25       F 19-24      
557   541  Calvin Brinks             M      Jenison                    MI    US      26:46.93   26:27.95   8:32  57  58.8       21       M 55-59      
558   1727 Jill Marsh                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:41.66   26:30.10   8:33  31  55.6       20       F 30-34      
559   1213 Kris Crimp                F      Rockford                   MI    US      27:05.41   26:31.44   8:33  49  61.5       12       F 45-49      
560   918  Lucas Vanderbilt          M      Ada                        MI    US      30:38.35   26:31.51   8:33  23  48.8       58       M 19-24      
561   1216 Max Crimp                 M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:05.11   26:31.87   8:34  22  48.8       59       M 19-24      
562   2393 Brent Green               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:14.34   26:32.05   8:34  51  55.9       19       M 50-54      
563   1294 George Dykstra            M      Rockford                   MI    US      26:59.58   26:32.64   8:34  69  65.0       5        M 65-69      
564   2276 Brenna Swiger             F      Franklin                   TN    US      28:17.17   26:32.88   8:34  14  59.3       13       F 11-14      
565   1788 Ryley Clark               F      Hudsonville                MI    US      29:46.90   26:33.08   8:34  19  55.5       26       F 19-24      
566   1626 Tara Massey               F      Wyoming                    MI    US      28:38.46   26:35.50   8:35  29  55.4       19       F 25-29      
567   2210 Heather Phillips          F      Highlands Ranch            CO    US      27:32.48   26:36.52   8:35  30  55.4       21       F 30-34      
568   4002 B. Verlin                 M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:51.27   26:37.28   8:35  8   64.4       8        M 1-10       
569   2415 Nicholas VanGeest         M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:52.26   26:38.12   8:36  31  48.9       53       M 30-34      
570   2519 Angela Bosetti            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:51.40   26:38.69   8:36  27  55.3       20       F 25-29      
571   144  Tim DeYoung               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:42.22   26:38.73   8:36  53  56.5       20       M 50-54      
572   464  Jennifer Maxim            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:42.83   26:38.96   8:36  36  55.8       12       F 35-39      
573   115  Nancy Hyde                F      Wayland                    MI    US      31:13.91   26:39.77   8:36  48  60.5       13       F 45-49      
574   3617 James Smith               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:42.33   26:40.06   8:36  59  59.2       22       M 55-59      
575   2177 Jolene Weesjes            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:16.45   26:40.15   8:36  24  55.2       27       F 19-24      
576   3688 Scott Den Hartigh         M      Caledonia                  MI    US      28:44.19   26:41.05   8:36  51  55.6       21       M 50-54      
577   2509 Damian Seifullah          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:41.90   26:41.23   8:37  16  49.5       44       M 15-18      
578   635  Taylor Brock              F      Holland                    MI    US      26:55.95   26:41.49   8:37  22  55.2       28       F 19-24      
579   1750 Jenna Dykstra             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:21.24   26:43.34   8:37  14  58.9       14       F 11-14      
580   1689 Madelyne Johnson          F      Rockford                   MI    US      28:00.83   26:43.59   8:37  19  55.1       29       F 19-24      
581   2003 Michelle Nemmers          F      Caledonia                  MI    US      29:04.42   26:44.23   8:37  24  55.1       30       F 19-24      
582   3615 Joseph Esch               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:24.31   26:44.51   8:38  19  48.4       60       M 19-24      
583   1682 Flutie Tolonen            M      Rockford                   MI    US      31:12.91   26:45.16   8:38  49  54.6       36       M 45-49      
584   1994 Timothy Sneller           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      26:59.22   26:45.67   8:38  64  61.6       11       M 60-64      
585   2155 Bryan Martin              M      Byron Center               MI    US      31:45.61   26:46.72   8:38  34  49.2       54       M 30-34      
586   1013 Jake Benting              M      Alto                       MI    US      28:23.62   26:46.80   8:38  31  48.6       55       M 30-34      
587   1747 Kristen Thomson           F      Wyoming                    MI    US      31:45.72   26:46.89   8:38  31  55.0       22       F 30-34      
588   349  Timothy Koster            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:24.31   26:47.26   8:38  26  48.4       59       M 25-29      
589   566  Jesse Beljan              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:13.40   26:47.39   8:39  37  50.0       42       M 35-39      
590   6518 Brock Jackson             M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      27:34.91   26:47.52   8:39  29  48.4       60       M 25-29      
591   678  Brittany Stahl            F      Holland                    MI    US      27:02.26   26:47.63   8:39  26  55.0       21       F 25-29      
592   1643 Todd Peabody              M      Haslett                    MI    US      30:26.53   26:48.16   8:39  35  49.4       43       M 35-39      
593   2181 Michelle Yates            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:44.61   26:48.48   8:39  61  69.8       1        F 60-64      
594   1640 Margaret VanWylen         F      Holland                    MI    US      30:27.64   26:48.68   8:39  18  55.2       27       F 15-18      
595   162  Hermina Veldhuijzen       F      Byron Center               MI    US      27:23.96   26:49.74   8:39  22  54.9       31       F 19-24      
596   160  Mario Veldhuijzen         M      Byron Center               MI    US      27:24.21   26:49.77   8:39  53  56.2       22       M 50-54      
597   6546 Linda Karnes              F      Coopersville               MI    US      27:12.39   26:50.60   8:40  53  63.5       3        F 50-54      
598   1304 Justin Presant            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:20.83   26:50.93   8:40  31  48.5       56       M 30-34      
599   291  Cesar Rodriguez Fontanel  M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:32.97   26:51.13   8:40  48  54.0       37       M 45-49      
600   825  Joel Vugteveen            M      Chicago                    IL    US      28:02.07   26:53.81   8:41  28  48.2       61       M 25-29      
601   3682 Brian Campbell            M      Rockford                   MI    US      27:08.04   26:54.91   8:41  35  49.2       44       M 35-39      
602   1428 Jennifer Byle             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:57.84   26:55.68   8:41  34  55.0       23       F 30-34      
603   2293 Matthew Bertotti          M      Hudsonvilleville           MI    US      27:08.13   26:56.14   8:41  36  49.4       45       M 35-39      
604   1410 Kayla Davis               F      Royal Oak                  MI    US      31:25.98   26:56.89   8:42  28  54.7       22       F 25-29      
605   1318 Brooke Benner             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:10.72   26:57.14   8:42  21  54.7       32       F 19-24      
606   2238 Josh Sullivan             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:22.68   26:57.40   8:42  18  48.1       45       M 15-18      
607   997  Jeffrey Baker             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:41.87   26:57.43   8:42  37  49.7       46       M 35-39      
608   4130 Bridget Hollen            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:17.05   26:57.50   8:42  16  56.4       28       F 15-18      
609   2389 Klaas Kwant               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:13.58   26:57.67   8:42  48  53.8       38       M 45-49      
610   1319 Allie Benner              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:09.90   26:57.87   8:42  19  54.6       33       F 19-24      
611   2223 Sarah Douglas             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:51.26   26:57.87   8:42  38  55.6       13       F 35-39      
612   1028 William Faber             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:13.68   26:57.97   8:42  42  51.4       30       M 40-44      
613   1865 Justin Rogers             M      Caledonia                  MI    US      27:29.52   26:58.45   8:42  22  48.0       61       M 19-24      
614   724  Jon Brickner              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:11.53   26:59.00   8:42  39  50.4       47       M 35-39      
615   13   Lauren Bearinger          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:23.83   26:59.25   8:42  22  54.6       34       F 19-24      
616   961  Samuel Karpowicz          M      Chicago                    IL    US      30:48.03   26:59.35   8:42  28  48.0       62       M 25-29      
617   1145 Tess Fookes               F      Hudsonville                MI    US      31:50.94   26:59.60   8:42  13  59.6       15       F 11-14      
618   1876 Lauren Crabb              F      Jackson                    MI    US      29:00.89   26:59.67   8:42  29  54.6       23       F 25-29      
619   2608 Jeff McCaul               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:21.33   26:59.67   8:42  43  51.7       31       M 40-44      
620   1313 Tyler Boorsma             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:25.22   27:00.33   8:43  28  48.0       63       M 25-29      
621   1751 Molly Manguse             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:38.17   27:00.76   8:43  16  56.3       29       F 15-18      
622   1821 David Billingsley         M      Lowell                     MI    US      28:50.38   27:01.40   8:43  62  59.9       12       M 60-64      
623   1001 David Price               M      Saranac                    MI    US      29:19.82   27:01.60   8:43  54  56.2       23       M 50-54      
624   2254 Alexandra Wassink         F      Ada                        MI    US      28:14.91   27:01.91   8:43  21  54.5       35       F 19-24      
625   1685 Sara Knuth                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:56.36   27:02.89   8:44  26  54.5       24       F 25-29      
626   2074 Jon Prins                 M      AdaAda                     MI    US      29:39.54   27:03.33   8:44  25  47.9       64       M 25-29      
627   2534 Christine Kunst           F      Grant                      MI    US      28:38.72   27:03.42   8:44  63  71.0       2        F 60-64      
628   655  Cara Jones                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:25.23   27:04.38   8:44  37  55.2       14       F 35-39      
629   621  Sally Daling              F      Allendale                  MI    US      29:21.40   27:04.48   8:44  42  56.6       12       F 40-44      
630   845  Ross Leisman              M      Ada                        MI    US      31:09.54   27:04.50   8:44  55  56.5       23       M 55-59      
631   847  Luke Leisman              M      Ithaca                     NY    US      31:09.05   27:04.68   8:44  28  47.8       65       M 25-29      
632   915  Michael Huff              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:37.50   27:06.20   8:45  33  48.3       57       M 30-34      
633   2343 Jeff Haveman              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:49.01   27:06.25   8:45  44  51.9       32       M 40-44      
634   1860 Korinne Culley            F      Comstock Park              MI    US      27:37.44   27:06.75   8:45  23  54.3       36       F 19-24      
635   2265 Steve Sytsma              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:42.94   27:06.75   8:45  53  55.6       24       M 50-54      
636   1859 Matthew Moser             M      Comstock Park              MI    US      27:37.50   27:06.80   8:45  23  47.8       62       M 19-24      
637   829  Les Hamann                M      Belmont                    MI    US      29:47.61   27:07.05   8:45  51  54.7       25       M 50-54      
638   2472 Sam Carstens              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:12.05   27:07.91   8:45  23  47.7       63       M 19-24      
639   2471 Kelsey Carstens           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:11.06   27:08.00   8:45  24  54.3       37       F 19-24      
640   169  Carol Kasprowicz          F      Wyoming                    MI    US      28:26.36   27:08.09   8:45  54  63.5       4        F 50-54      
641   2198 Emily Johnson             F      Saint Louis                MO    US      28:48.27   27:08.56   8:45  32  54.3       24       F 30-34      
642   949  C. Eastman                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:43.65   27:09.02   8:45  12  60.6       16       F 11-14      
643   4133 Emily VanderWagen         F      Coopersville               MI    US      30:21.18   27:09.23   8:46  20  54.3       38       F 19-24      
644   2522 Sarah Pataniczek          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:44.67   27:09.62   8:46  14  58.0       17       F 11-14      
645   2117 Jay Mullennix             M      Jenison                    MI    US      32:57.00   27:10.55   8:46  43  51.4       33       M 40-44      
646   1777 C. Martinek               M      Alto                       MI    US      28:05.60   27:11.58   8:46  11  54.7       39       M 11-14      
647   2128 Brooke Pell               F      Jenison                    MI    US      27:27.51   27:11.66   8:46  19  54.2       39       F 19-24      
648   398  Jerry Kamerman            M      Grandville                 MI    US      27:46.19   27:12.77   8:47  57  57.1       24       M 55-59      
649   2127 Susan Pell                F      Jenison                    MI    US      27:30.24   27:13.33   8:47  50  60.5       5        F 50-54      
650   1998 Sarah Kovacs              F      Grand Haven                MI    US      28:25.74   27:15.50   8:48  24  54.1       40       F 19-24      
651   1512 Jim Geertsma              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:56.38   27:15.54   8:48  63  59.9       13       M 60-64      
652   1608 Ashley Perrin             F      Wyoming                    MI    US      28:35.83   27:16.44   8:48  28  54.0       25       F 25-29      
653   630  Amy Zomerlei              F      Hudsonville                MI    US      28:04.52   27:17.34   8:48  35  54.4       15       F 35-39      
654   2287 Emily Long                F      Ada                        MI    US      29:36.60   27:18.70   8:49  23  53.9       41       F 19-24      
655   2277 Z. Swiger                 M      Franklin                   TN    US      29:04.03   27:19.99   8:49  9   59.4       9        M 1-10       
656   669  Jason Jenkins             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:47.20   27:20.22   8:49  42  50.7       34       M 40-44      
657   455  Mark Jurries II           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:44.50   27:20.35   8:49  34  48.2       58       M 30-34      
658   668  C. Jenkins                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:48.91   27:22.28   8:50  12  52.6       40       M 11-14      
659   2346 Ellie Haveman             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:07.21   27:22.60   8:50  16  55.6       30       F 15-18      
660   2418 Zola Crow                 F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:46.38   27:23.38   8:50  15  56.5       31       F 15-18      
661   2344 Renee Haveman             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:08.60   27:23.99   8:50  44  56.7       13       F 40-44      
662   228  Jessica Czepcinski        F      ROCKFORD                   MI    US      30:48.51   27:24.01   8:50  27  53.8       26       F 25-29      
663   846  Sheri Leisman             F      Ada                        MI    US      31:27.16   27:24.67   8:51  54  62.9       6        F 50-54      
664   340  Kaitlin VanderYacht       F      Kentwood                   MI    US      29:39.33   27:24.83   8:51  18  54.0       32       F 15-18      
665   1458 N. James                  M      Ada                        MI    US      32:10.94   27:24.99   8:51  12  52.5       41       M 11-14      
666   1740 C. Westhouse              M      Ada                        MI    US      27:48.83   27:25.09   8:51  11  54.3       42       M 11-14      
667   1649 Miranda Bouwer            F      Dyer                       IN    US      29:29.44   27:25.87   8:51  19  53.7       42       F 19-24      
668   341  Nicole VanderYacht        F      Kentwood                   MI    US      29:39.78   27:26.11   8:51  19  53.7       43       F 19-24      
669   1638 Greg Ohlman               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:09.08   27:26.62   8:51  46  52.1       39       M 45-49      
670   6548 Megan Legault             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:33.11   27:26.79   8:51  23  53.7       44       F 19-24      
671   480  Jonny Nabors              M      Dearborn                   MI    US      32:07.59   27:26.95   8:51  28  47.2       66       M 25-29      
672   1857 Megan Moser               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:58.28   27:27.04   8:51  27  53.7       27       F 25-29      
673   1421 Stephanie Stegmeier       F      Rockford                   MI    US      27:36.66   27:27.59   8:51  23  53.7       45       F 19-24      
674   1593 Qiqi Clark                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:06.76   27:28.24   8:52  15  56.4       33       F 15-18      
675   1921 Kyah Sherrill             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:07.30   27:28.24   8:52  15  56.4       34       F 15-18      
676   2225 Larry Korolewicz          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:00.12   27:28.50   8:52  63  59.4       14       M 60-64      
677   2529 Gretchen Douglas          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:22.51   27:28.90   8:52  14  57.3       18       F 11-14      
678   850  Dorthea Leisman           F      Ada                        MI    US      31:34.51   27:30.59   8:52  23  53.6       46       F 19-24      
679   1475 Edward Frey               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:28.04   27:30.60   8:52  14  49.7       43       M 11-14      
680   437  Joshua Ault               M      Arcadia                    CA    US      28:12.68   27:30.83   8:53  34  47.9       59       M 30-34      
681   2678 Rod Brown                 M      Lexington                  KY    US      29:29.83   27:31.89   8:53  54  55.1       26       M 50-54      
682   95   Mike Phelps               M      Chicago                    IL    US      28:39.82   27:31.98   8:53  36  48.3       48       M 35-39      
683   1528 Lauren Lang               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:39.78   27:32.03   8:53  27  53.5       28       F 25-29      
684   1537 Pam VanderYacht           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:46.36   27:32.03   8:53  50  59.9       7        F 50-54      
685   2178 Katie Longoria            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:53.47   27:32.88   8:53  35  53.8       16       F 35-39      
686   2203 Aidan Anderson            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:25.75   27:32.97   8:53  20  47.0       64       M 19-24      
687   438  Janelle Froehlich         F      Arcadia                    CA    US      28:14.82   27:33.30   8:53  34  53.7       25       F 30-34      
688   2236 Courtney Sullivan         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:57.82   27:33.33   8:53  21  53.5       47       F 19-24      
689   2229 Noah Pittman              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:05.77   27:33.68   8:53  18  47.1       46       M 15-18      
690   277  Samantha McCuaig          F      Dyer                       IN    US      28:45.55   27:34.13   8:54  18  53.7       35       F 15-18      
691   2278 John Keigher              M      Orland Park                IL    US      29:04.84   27:34.39   8:54  38  48.9       49       M 35-39      
692   91   John Ostreko              M      Hudsonville                MI    US      30:35.69   27:34.51   8:54  43  50.7       35       M 40-44      
693   1975 Mitchell Stormzand        M      Rockford                   MI    US      28:08.26   27:35.04   8:54  29  47.0       67       M 25-29      
694   1474 Michael Dudick            M      Hudsonville                MI    US      27:46.99   27:35.20   8:54  33  47.5       60       M 30-34      
695   1088 Neelima Wagley            F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      29:04.58   27:35.44   8:54  26  53.4       29       F 25-29      
696   2271 Stephen Hallead           M      Rockford                   MI    US      31:46.91   27:36.71   8:54  46  51.7       40       M 45-49      
697   5    David Veldkamp            M      Virginia Beach             VA    US      29:37.50   27:36.76   8:54  31  47.2       61       M 30-34      
698   2339 Dennis Bergakker          M      Spring Lake                MI    US      30:24.01   27:37.33   8:55  63  59.1       15       M 60-64      
699   408  Derek Bannen              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:13.56   27:37.39   8:55  29  47.0       68       M 25-29      
700   534  Grayson Privette          M      Philadelphia               PA    US      28:07.55   27:38.48   8:55  28  46.9       69       M 25-29      
701   2643 Tracey James-Heer         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:28.18   27:38.85   8:55  41  55.0       14       F 40-44      
702   3628 Karl Nelson               M      Byron Center               MI    US      32:05.67   27:39.34   8:55  48  52.4       41       M 45-49      
703   2585 Aaron Roussey             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:30.25   27:39.70   8:55  38  48.8       50       M 35-39      
704   1338 Andrew Womersley          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:07.83   27:40.33   8:56  31  47.1       62       M 30-34      
705   535  Kristin Privette          F      Philadelphia               PA    US      28:08.00   27:40.55   8:56  27  53.2       30       F 25-29      
706   1956 Z. Kik                    M      Sparta                     MI    US      28:29.38   27:40.86   8:56  11  53.8       44       M 11-14      
707   2417 Andrew Crow               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:03.79   27:41.21   8:56  45  51.2       42       M 45-49      
708   2247 Jenna Rood                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:37.75   27:42.19   8:56  23  53.2       48       F 19-24      
709   1955 Ryan Kik                  F      Sparta                     MI    US      28:30.51   27:42.20   8:56  16  54.9       36       F 15-18      
710   1813 Jessica Nichols           F      Comstock Park              MI    US      30:19.84   27:42.52   8:56  32  53.2       26       F 30-34      
711   6576 Elise Royer               F      Grandville                 MI    US      27:55.43   27:43.54   8:57  19  53.1       49       F 19-24      
712   1517 Mike Sachau               M      Ada                        MI    US      28:57.65   27:43.54   8:57  33  47.3       63       M 30-34      
713   1516 Julie Sachau              F      Ada                        MI    US      28:57.53   27:43.67   8:57  29  53.1       31       F 25-29      
714   4104 Erin Kishman              F      Marne                      MI    US      29:40.46   27:43.93   8:57  23  53.1       50       F 19-24      
715   6547 Dan Legault               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:49.97   27:44.27   8:57  55  55.2       25       M 55-59      
716   3614 Brittany Zender           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:00.35   27:44.43   8:57  28  53.1       32       F 25-29      
717   3685 Myonbe Thomas             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      27:46.32   27:44.77   8:57  15  48.4       47       M 15-18      
718   537  Kayla Gilkey              F      Pittsburgh                 PA    US      28:13.49   27:45.06   8:57  27  53.1       33       F 25-29      
719   2805 Alyssa MAy                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:15.45   27:45.25   8:57  16  54.8       37       F 15-18      
720   2657 Courtney Nelson-Arnett    F      Caledonia                  MI    US      31:42.80   27:45.53   8:57  39  54.2       17       F 35-39      
721   1397 Adam Smith                M      Hudsonville                MI    US      30:15.12   27:45.55   8:57  35  47.7       51       M 35-39      
722   2803 Carly Duba                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:16.06   27:45.57   8:57  14  56.7       19       F 11-14      
723   1997 Andrew Kovacs             M      Grand Haven                MI    US      28:58.68   27:47.02   8:58  26  46.6       70       M 25-29      
724   254  Sean Lockwood             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:49.30   27:47.16   8:58  38  48.5       52       M 35-39      
725   4131 R. Leggett                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:39.96   27:47.20   8:58  12  51.8       45       M 11-14      
726   1473 Brian Wisdom              M      Kentwood                   MI    US      29:49.38   27:47.24   8:58  38  48.5       53       M 35-39      
727   6521 Russ Debraber             M      Rockford                   MI    US      31:56.20   27:47.74   8:58  64  59.3       16       M 60-64      
728   2406 Dr. Mulonge Kalumbula     M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:25.86   27:48.12   8:58  42  49.9       36       M 40-44      
729   683  Eric Payne                M      Hudsonville                MI    US      30:35.84   27:48.62   8:58  28  46.6       71       M 25-29      
730   460  Allison Dykstra           F      Rockford                   MI    US      28:22.22   27:51.12   8:59  31  52.9       27       F 30-34      
731   6597 Collin Obrien             M      Chicago                    IL    US      29:53.03   27:51.19   8:59  26  46.5       72       M 25-29      
732   2069 Aidan Morrison            M      Kentwood                   MI    US      28:38.73   27:51.43   8:59  13  50.3       46       M 11-14      
733   2288 Abigail Long              F      Ada                        MI    US      30:18.63   27:51.50   8:59  20  52.9       51       F 19-24      
734   1395 John Morrison             M      Kentwood                   MI    US      28:38.19   27:51.60   8:59  44  50.5       37       M 40-44      
735   1501 Kristi Myers              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:03.34   27:51.79   8:59  23  52.9       52       F 19-24      
736   2662 Catherine Zietse          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:15.18   27:52.13   8:59  23  52.9       53       F 19-24      
737   187  Bill Wadsworth            M      Byron Center               MI    US      28:33.98   27:52.57   9:00  41  49.4       38       M 40-44      
738   1257 Lisa Miller               F      Denver                     CO    US      28:50.63   27:53.15   9:00  29  52.8       34       F 25-29      
739   2396 Ellen Green               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:35.56   27:54.05   9:00  13  57.6       20       F 11-14      
740   548  Carter Fettig             M      Walker                     MI    US      32:40.88   27:54.16   9:00  15  48.1       48       M 15-18      
741   1500 Caitlyn Melamed           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:03.86   27:54.77   9:00  25  52.8       35       F 25-29      
742   1499 Katherine Boss            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:03.60   27:55.30   9:00  23  52.8       54       F 19-24      
743   2663 Ellen Hilbrands           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:19.33   27:55.89   9:01  16  54.5       38       F 15-18      
744   1791 Nichole Gundersen         F      Ada                        MI    US      29:04.58   27:56.36   9:01  28  52.7       36       F 25-29      
745   2061 Eleanor Delamater         F      Byron Center               MI    US      28:51.26   27:56.94   9:01  21  52.7       55       F 19-24      
746   2397 Mary Green                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:35.81   27:57.71   9:01  54  61.6       8        F 50-54      
747   2112 Liz Burnis                F      Caledonia                  MI    US      32:23.26   27:58.44   9:01  46  56.5       14       F 45-49      
748   812  Sarah White               F      Caledonia                  MI    US      32:35.54   27:59.26   9:02  19  52.6       56       F 19-24      
749   2302 N. VanLaan                M      Lowell                     MI    US      30:13.19   28:00.79   9:02  11  53.1       47       M 11-14      
750   94   Ann Phelps                F      Chicago                    IL    US      29:07.30   28:00.90   9:02  36  53.1       18       F 35-39      
751   4106 Taylor Vera               F      Wyoming                    MI    US      29:35.28   28:01.25   9:02  19  52.6       57       F 19-24      
752   2400 Jo-Leighanne Pascoe       F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:50.08   28:01.26   9:02  36  53.1       19       F 35-39      
753   1014 Kathy Morrow              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:53.21   28:01.56   9:02  57  63.7       5        F 55-59      
754   1976 Caitlin Wassenaar         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:35.32   28:01.83   9:03  26  52.6       37       F 25-29      
755   202  Shannon Vander Meer       F      Grandville                 MI    US      30:14.23   28:02.04   9:03  23  52.6       58       F 19-24      
756   4108 Ari Vera                  M      Wyoming                    MI    US      29:35.06   28:02.05   9:03  13  49.9       48       M 11-14      
757   2192 Kevin Geerling            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:04.31   28:02.32   9:03  38  48.1       54       M 35-39      
758   483  Kendra Webb               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:40.68   28:02.74   9:03  31  52.5       28       F 30-34      
759   6575 Amy Royer                 F      Grandville                 MI    US      29:52.56   28:03.06   9:03  49  58.2       15       F 45-49      
760   1340 Rob Heitmeier             M      Ada                        MI    US      29:11.27   28:03.11   9:03  52  53.3       27       M 50-54      
761   4102 Timothy Royer             M      Grandville                 MI    US      29:52.85   28:03.34   9:03  50  52.5       28       M 50-54      
762   959  Allison Veneklase         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:49.17   28:03.53   9:03  23  52.5       59       F 19-24      
763   2399 Michael Pascoe            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:53.49   28:03.98   9:03  39  48.4       55       M 35-39      
764   1385 Ryan Mitchell             M      Springfield                OR    US      29:22.58   28:04.45   9:03  37  47.7       56       M 35-39      
765   1565 J. Fink                   M      Holland                    MI    US      30:22.08   28:04.82   9:03  11  53.0       49       M 11-14      
766   4111 Adwait Bhagwat            M      Holland                    MI    US      31:45.55   28:05.21   9:04  32  46.5       64       M 30-34      
767   565  Julie VanderMale          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:39.10   28:05.65   9:04  25  52.4       38       F 25-29      
768   484  Dave Cozart               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:42.61   28:05.67   9:04  62  57.7       17       M 60-64      
769   1793 George Van Denend         M      Wheaton                    IL    US      30:37.08   28:06.57   9:04  37  47.6       57       M 35-39      
770   157  Holly Karasinski          F      Ada                        MI    US      33:33.84   28:06.95   9:04  38  53.3       20       F 35-39      
771   370  Gregg Ladomersky          M      Grandville                 MI    US      31:38.18   28:07.42   9:04  62  57.6       18       M 60-64      
772   711  Heather Root              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:49.65   28:07.67   9:04  45  55.8       16       F 45-49      
773   1794 D. Van Denend             M      Wheaton                    IL    US      30:36.83   28:07.94   9:04  9   57.8       10       M 1-10       
774   1792 Melissa Van Denend        F      Wheaton                    IL    US      30:36.83   28:08.13   9:05  37  53.1       21       F 35-39      
775   1796 E. Van Denend             F      Wheaton                    IL    US      30:36.59   28:08.29   9:05  7   68.4       2        F 1-10       
776   332  Nicole-Claire Baldwin     F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:38.06   28:10.69   9:05  20  52.3       60       F 19-24      
777   2497 Mia Diaz                  F      Jenison                    MI    US      28:51.17   28:12.10   9:06  15  54.9       39       F 15-18      
778   335  Joseph Baldwin            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:38.82   28:12.17   9:06  26  45.9       73       M 25-29      
779   877  Hillary Reese             F      Mishawaka                  IN    US      28:31.94   28:12.23   9:06  36  52.7       22       F 35-39      
780   118  Sarah Heffron             F      Chicago                    IL    US      29:59.46   28:12.92   9:06  28  52.2       39       F 25-29      
781   4118 Dawn Nulty                F      Grandville                 MI    US      29:44.84   28:13.33   9:06  28  52.2       40       F 25-29      
782   302  Cristy Sensanbaugh-Sauter F      Allendale                  MI    US      29:29.11   28:13.71   9:06  52  59.7       9        F 50-54      
783   2165 Sophia D'Agostino         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:52.73   28:13.72   9:06  31  52.2       29       F 30-34      
784   1790 Jordon Jewett             M      Hudsonville                MI    US      32:14.56   28:13.80   9:06  27  45.9       74       M 25-29      
785   2160 Bryan Algra               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:53.02   28:14.39   9:07  33  46.4       65       M 30-34      
786   718  Derek Maxim               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:20.38   28:14.48   9:07  36  47.1       58       M 35-39      
787   822  Stacey Garbacik           F      Comstock Park              MI    US      28:21.32   28:14.68   9:07  36  52.6       23       F 35-39      
788   6569 Olivia Hrymak             F      Utica                      MI    US      29:26.27   28:14.75   9:07  22  52.2       61       F 19-24      
789   3662 Taylor Coleman            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:49.47   28:14.76   9:07  21  45.9       65       M 19-24      
790   4129 Alec Hollen               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:34.80   28:15.25   9:07  20  45.9       66       M 19-24      
791   1789 Brittney Jewett           F      Hudsonville                MI    US      32:14.18   28:16.04   9:07  27  52.1       41       F 25-29      
792   1487 Adam Hoffhines            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:22.31   28:16.09   9:07  25  45.8       75       M 25-29      
793   656  Bethany Gravelyn          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:58.35   28:16.31   9:07  23  52.1       62       F 19-24      
794   1485 Carl Hoffhines            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:22.92   28:16.71   9:07  29  45.9       76       M 25-29      
795   578  Rob Flermoen`             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:30.26   28:17.25   9:08  29  45.9       77       M 25-29      
796   2183 Jonathan Van Stensel      M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:39.33   28:17.52   9:08  38  47.7       59       M 35-39      
797   857  Elise Van Stensel         F      Belmont                    MI    US      32:39.62   28:17.94   9:08  13  56.8       21       F 11-14      
798   657  Michael Gravelyn          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:58.76   28:18.06   9:08  27  45.8       78       M 25-29      
799   1459 Patrick Tipton            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:35.43   28:18.25   9:08  29  45.8       79       M 25-29      
800   577  Stephanie Flermoen        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:30.65   28:18.26   9:08  29  52.1       42       F 25-29      
801   1943 Amy Hallead               F      Rockford                   MI    US      32:28.80   28:19.74   9:08  46  55.8       17       F 45-49      
802   1732 Lydia Vanderveen-Syrba    F      Rockford                   MI    US      30:57.49   28:20.17   9:08  54  60.8       10       F 50-54      
803   352  Gary Haynes               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:44.62   28:20.30   9:08  40  48.3       39       M 40-44      
804   2566 Justin Johnson            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:38.00   28:20.63   9:09  35  46.7       60       M 35-39      
805   2530 Vaughn Douglas            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:12.06   28:20.74   9:09  13  49.4       50       M 11-14      
806   2235 Kevin Sullivan            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:49.82   28:20.92   9:09  50  51.9       29       M 50-54      
807   1743 Chad Haubrich             M      Wyoming                    MI    US      32:45.22   28:21.29   9:09  45  50.0       43       M 45-49      
808   2408 Tony Stumpo               M      Wyoming                    MI    US      29:35.84   28:21.39   9:09  31  45.9       66       M 30-34      
809   1110 Janelle Wierenga          F      Hudsonville                MI    US      31:14.57   28:21.44   9:09  32  52.0       30       F 30-34      
810   708  Tonya Blomeling           F      Byron Center               MI    US      31:54.89   28:21.60   9:09  36  52.4       24       F 35-39      
811   1071 Brooke Lindeman           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:27.03   28:21.70   9:09  26  52.0       43       F 25-29      
812   588  Brad Northrop             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:44.75   28:22.13   9:09  39  47.9       61       M 35-39      
813   1111 Tom Lorenz                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:38.57   28:23.06   9:09  26  45.6       80       M 25-29      
814   479  Arielle Nabors            F      Dearborn                   MI    US      33:06.15   28:24.20   9:10  27  51.9       44       F 25-29      
815   1947 Shawn Bloch               M      Rockford                   MI    US      30:04.10   28:24.42   9:10  21  45.6       67       M 19-24      
816   1508 John Challa               M      Jenison                    MI    US      31:09.92   28:25.27   9:10  26  45.6       81       M 25-29      
817   1946 Jackie Bloch              F      Rockford                   MI    US      30:04.36   28:25.42   9:10  50  58.0       11       F 50-54      
818   2531 C. Douglas                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:16.69   28:25.55   9:10  10  54.5       11       M 1-10       
819   1424 Lauren Baer               F      ada                        MI    US      28:45.30   28:25.66   9:10  19  51.8       63       F 19-24      
820   2250 LOREN WILKIE              F      Grandville                 MI    US      31:54.86   28:25.87   9:10  14  55.4       22       F 11-14      
821   6596 Ann Nieuwkoop             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:25.89   28:25.97   9:10  30  51.8       31       F 30-34      
822   2264 Matthew Pettinga          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:20.80   28:26.12   9:10  32  45.9       67       M 30-34      
823   109  J. Rittner                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:09.50   28:26.27   9:10  9   57.1       12       M 1-10       
824   55   Drew Pettinga             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:23.29   28:27.11   9:11  27  45.5       82       M 25-29      
825   54   Jillian Pettinga          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:20.91   28:27.30   9:11  26  51.8       45       F 25-29      
826   893  Rachel Van Nortwick       F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:04.48   28:27.70   9:11  42  53.8       15       F 40-44      
827   1008 Z. Benting                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:10.66   28:28.00   9:11  10  60.9       3        F 1-10       
828   2612 Erin Liszewski            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:48.02   28:28.52   9:11  13  56.5       23       F 11-14      
829   1850 Linus Kaechele            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:05.91   28:28.81   9:11  13  49.2       51       M 11-14      
830   1571 Cindy Stegmeier           F      Rockford                   MI    US      29:00.23   28:29.63   9:11  54  60.5       12       F 50-54      
831   1624 Jane Hedges               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:26.35   28:30.84   9:12  53  59.8       13       F 50-54      
832   407  Kelsey Geurink            F      Zeeland                    MI    US      33:04.68   28:30.88   9:12  22  51.7       64       F 19-24      
833   1572 Nicole Stegmeier          F      Rockford                   MI    US      29:00.55   28:31.09   9:12  25  51.7       46       F 25-29      
834   1936 Sarah Monterusso          F      Sand Lake                  MI    US      28:31.89   28:31.89   9:12  18  51.9       40       F 15-18      
835   2263 Laura Pettinga            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:22.38   28:32.02   9:12  32  51.7       32       F 30-34      
836   631  Dave VanderWeele          M      Alto                       MI    US      31:54.21   28:32.57   9:12  35  46.4       62       M 35-39      
837   632  Jodi Keegstra             F      Alto                       MI    US      31:54.42   28:32.73   9:12  32  51.7       33       F 30-34      
838   557  Dave Oosterman            M      Grandville                 MI    US      31:55.71   28:33.18   9:13  54  53.2       30       M 50-54      
839   2491 Heather Hall              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:09.56   28:33.19   9:13  32  51.7       34       F 30-34      
840   300  Donna Rozzano             F      Rockford                   MI    US      28:51.06   28:33.29   9:13  43  54.0       16       F 40-44      
841   237  Tyler Day                 M      Holland                    MI    US      33:14.83   28:33.30   9:13  27  45.4       83       M 25-29      
842   236  Sarah Day                 F      Holland                    MI    US      33:14.98   28:34.04   9:13  26  51.6       47       F 25-29      
843   1436 Shawn Herman              F      Ravenna                    MI    US      28:58.47   28:34.19   9:13  41  53.3       17       F 40-44      
844   1848 Celia Kaechele            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:11.69   28:34.54   9:13  23  51.6       65       F 19-24      
845   1106 Angela King               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:01.91   28:34.79   9:13  32  51.6       35       F 30-34      
846   2081 Mary Jane Risch           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:17.54   28:35.26   9:13  19  51.5       66       F 19-24      
847   1974 Kate Aeschlimann          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:18.79   28:35.29   9:13  41  53.2       18       F 40-44      
848   558  Ethan Oosterman           M      Grandville                 MI    US      31:55.27   28:35.65   9:13  23  45.3       68       M 19-24      
849   6590 Elizabeth Deimel          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:58.80   28:35.70   9:13  39  52.6       25       F 35-39      
850   1849 Owen Kaechele             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:12.98   28:36.48   9:14  20  45.3       69       M 19-24      
851   1733 Ross Pettinga             M      Rockford                   MI    US      31:32.19   28:36.55   9:14  58  54.8       26       M 55-59      
852   2559 Charis Larson             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:38.22   28:36.80   9:14  30  51.5       36       F 30-34      
853   1603 TJ Jansma                 M      Washington                 DC    US      30:12.53   28:37.16   9:14  38  47.1       63       M 35-39      
854   602  Victoria Rogers           F      Wyoming                    MI    US      29:09.69   28:37.70   9:14  25  51.5       48       F 25-29      
855   2554 Annya Cook                F                                               28:38.55   28:37.84   9:14  15  54.1       41       F 15-18      
856   1325 Rob Irving                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:55.71   28:38.29   9:14  33  45.8       68       M 30-34      
857   2233 Amber Goodyke             F      Lombard                    IL    US      33:15.08   28:38.92   9:14  22  51.4       67       F 19-24      
858   2232 Cara Schipper             F      Lombard                    IL    US      33:15.26   28:38.97   9:15  22  51.4       68       F 19-24      
859   119  Scott Heffron             M      Chicago                    IL    US      30:25.80   28:39.14   9:15  28  45.2       84       M 25-29      
860   1152 Laura Olwig               F      Saint Louis                MO    US      30:09.40   28:39.63   9:15  29  51.4       49       F 25-29      
861   754  Lauren Dunn               F      New Hudson                 MI    US      33:16.60   28:40.01   9:15  25  51.4       50       F 25-29      
862   1288 Ellen Wolbert             F      Chicago                    IL    US      30:09.36   28:40.09   9:15  24  51.4       69       F 19-24      
863   1072 Doug Lindeman             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      28:45.88   28:40.65   9:15  31  45.4       69       M 30-34      
864   1820 Molly Brasure             F      Saint Joseph               MI    US      31:02.60   28:40.94   9:15  23  51.4       70       F 19-24      
865   1714 Hannah O'Brien            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:46.27   28:40.99   9:15  26  51.4       51       F 25-29      
866   1602 Nicole Jansma             F      Washington                 DC    US      30:15.94   28:41.04   9:15  29  51.4       52       F 25-29      
867   1715 Jarl Dahlgren             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:46.53   28:41.10   9:15  28  45.2       85       M 25-29      
868   2214 Thomas VanBennekom        M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:31.93   28:41.42   9:15  43  48.7       40       M 40-44      
869   322  Kevin Pike                M      Cedar Springs              MI    US      29:19.46   28:42.41   9:16  53  52.5       31       M 50-54      
870   1695 Amanda Forrest            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:33.54   28:42.60   9:16  44  54.2       19       F 40-44      
871   467  Kiera Suwyn               F      Ada                        MI    US      31:56.43   28:43.56   9:16  20  51.3       71       F 19-24      
872   1861 Khue Dinh                 F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:28.79   28:44.00   9:16  25  51.3       53       F 25-29      
873   1723 Joshua Ledford            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:17.16   28:44.27   9:16  41  47.9       41       M 40-44      
874   1973 Shannon Ledford           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:16.96   28:44.55   9:16  37  52.0       26       F 35-39      
875   698  Lindsey Ochmanski         F      Grandville                 MI    US      29:13.13   28:46.37   9:17  24  51.2       72       F 19-24      
876   193  Aaron Pratt               M      Portland                   MI    US      31:44.48   28:46.57   9:17  17  45.4       49       M 15-18      
877   80   Joseph Greer              M      Stoughton                  WI    US      32:58.72   28:46.61   9:17  32  45.4       70       M 30-34      
878   2255 Frank Coronado            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:58.29   28:46.71   9:17  57  54.0       27       M 55-59      
879   470  Lexie Suwyn               F      Ada                        MI    US      31:51.02   28:47.02   9:17  17  52.0       42       F 15-18      
880   1488 Alex Melton               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:58.49   28:47.16   9:17  27  51.2       54       F 25-29      
881   2423 Wendy Burns-Ardolino      F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:23.55   28:48.34   9:18  48  56.0       18       F 45-49      
882   1832 Kyle McClure              M      Caledonia                  MI    US      29:54.68   28:48.64   9:18  32  45.3       71       M 30-34      
883   941  Eric Smith                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:15.76   28:49.23   9:18  54  52.7       32       M 50-54      
884   1629 Ken Lusk                  M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:32.12   28:49.29   9:18  66  58.2       6        M 65-69      
885   1176 Amy Valk                  F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:25.65   28:49.41   9:18  31  51.1       37       F 30-34      
886   1129 J. Mahaney                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:32.33   28:49.93   9:18  12  49.9       52       M 11-14      
887   1085 J. Petz                   M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:32.56   28:50.31   9:18  11  51.6       53       M 11-14      
888   849  Josh Brink                M      Arlington                  VA    US      32:56.47   28:50.34   9:18  25  44.9       86       M 25-29      
889   3624 Michelle Hunt             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:55.30   28:50.54   9:18  27  51.1       55       F 25-29      
890   929  Erin Peraino              F      Byron Center               MI    US      30:45.61   28:50.63   9:18  39  52.2       27       F 35-39      
891   2611 Meg Liszewski             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:07.38   28:51.03   9:18  15  53.7       43       F 15-18      
892   4128 Tammy Braman              F      Belmont                    MI    US      31:05.27   28:52.05   9:19  46  54.8       19       F 45-49      
893   1327 Jennifer Carroll          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:20.05   28:52.34   9:19  30  51.0       38       F 30-34      
894   1326 Joseph Carroll            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:20.05   28:52.38   9:19  31  45.1       72       M 30-34      
895   1332 A. May                    M      Greenville                 MI    US      33:16.62   28:53.48   9:19  10  53.6       13       M 1-10       
896   1331 Cassie Yeo                F      Greenville                 MI    US      33:16.81   28:53.66   9:19  28  51.0       56       F 25-29      
897   1154 Scott Tucker              M      Greer                      SC    US      29:23.57   28:53.68   9:19  46  49.4       44       M 45-49      
898   1127 Joy Burd                  F      Comstock Park              MI    US      29:13.06   28:54.16   9:19  42  53.0       20       F 40-44      
899   1135 Henry Minnema             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:41.86   28:54.27   9:19  54  52.5       33       M 50-54      
900   123  Katie Kaleel              F      Boca Raton                 FL    US      31:20.13   28:54.32   9:19  25  51.0       57       F 25-29      
901   1810 Trevor Wisneski           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:02.59   28:54.52   9:20  19  44.8       70       M 19-24      
902   125  Ericka Long               F      Wyoming                    MI    US      33:27.87   28:54.80   9:20  29  51.0       58       F 25-29      
903   863  Jordan Beimers            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:08.45   28:55.19   9:20  27  44.8       87       M 25-29      
904   259  Melissa Sweers            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:26.79   28:55.76   9:20  27  50.9       59       F 25-29      
905   992  E. Rhein                  M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:21.29   28:56.25   9:20  12  49.8       54       M 11-14      
906   260  Joseph Davis              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:27.48   28:56.45   9:20  29  44.8       88       M 25-29      
907   1170 Tina Peterson             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:00.98   28:56.47   9:20  39  52.0       28       F 35-39      
908   2322 Sean Carlson              M      Rockford                   MI    US      30:04.73   28:56.65   9:20  37  46.3       64       M 35-39      
909   2360 Chris Jalacki             M      Rockford                   MI    US      30:04.84   28:56.76   9:20  38  46.6       65       M 35-39      
910   354  Benjamin Kribs            M      Middleville                MI    US      30:31.40   28:56.84   9:20  16  45.7       50       M 15-18      
911   353  Tom Kribs                 M      Middleville                MI    US      30:31.82   28:57.37   9:20  53  52.0       34       M 50-54      
912   906  Peter Grostic             M      Kentwood                   MI    US      30:29.38   28:58.28   9:21  32  45.1       73       M 30-34      
913   536  Dustin Rothbart           M      Pittsburgh                 PA    US      29:27.60   28:59.36   9:21  29  44.7       89       M 25-29      
914   428  Randall Kooistra          M      Chicago                    IL    US      33:39.57   28:59.49   9:21  44  48.5       42       M 40-44      
915   265  Brooke Schowalter         F      Ada                        MI    US      31:45.11   28:59.79   9:21  20  50.8       73       F 19-24      
916   532  Jocelyn Rothbart          F      Rockford                   MI    US      29:26.44   29:00.05   9:21  35  51.1       29       F 35-39      
917   2576 Stephanie Harrison        F      Nashville                  TN    US      29:24.55   29:00.38   9:21  34  51.0       39       F 30-34      
918   905  Katie Grostic             F      Kentwood                   MI    US      30:29.51   29:01.42   9:22  32  50.8       40       F 30-34      
919   2108 Scott Austin              M      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      31:26.75   29:01.65   9:22  32  45.0       74       M 30-34      
920   2599 Gina Meekhof              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:00.66   29:02.74   9:22  28  50.7       60       F 25-29      
921   3683 Scott Cronkright          M      Grandville                 MI    US      31:42.16   29:02.80   9:22  57  53.5       28       M 55-59      
922   1719 Alejandra Ramirez-Alvarez F      Wyoming                    MI    US      30:03.66   29:03.01   9:22  27  50.7       61       F 25-29      
923   1718 Julian Ramirez-Torres     M      Wyoming                    MI    US      30:03.58   29:03.18   9:22  29  44.6       90       M 25-29      
924   1871 Amy Harrison              F      Rockford                   MI    US      29:26.13   29:03.25   9:22  29  50.7       62       F 25-29      
925   546  Todd Fettig               M      Walker                     MI    US      33:53.37   29:05.19   9:23  42  47.7       43       M 40-44      
926   861  Nicholas Blackmond        M      Grandville                 MI    US      30:41.10   29:05.42   9:23  26  44.5       91       M 25-29      
927   714  Lorraine Brys             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:33.25   29:06.37   9:23  47  54.8       20       F 45-49      
928   832  D. Brown                  F      Allendale                  MI    US      32:56.35   29:06.58   9:23  11  57.9       24       F 11-14      
929   363  Ashley Klaasen            F      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      32:38.44   29:07.43   9:24  23  50.6       74       F 19-24      
930   968  Olivia Baker              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:13.94   29:07.52   9:24  20  50.6       75       F 19-24      
931   1472 O. Farrey                 M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:34.70   29:07.54   9:24  10  53.2       14       M 1-10       
932   2337 Nicole Myers              F      Minneapolis                MI    US      29:45.74   29:07.60   9:24  36  51.0       30       F 35-39      
933   364  Michelle Klaasen          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:38.49   29:07.81   9:24  52  57.8       14       F 50-54      
934   245  Matthew Makel             M      Durham                     NC    US      30:35.01   29:07.82   9:24  37  46.0       66       M 35-39      
935   1555 Stefano Bordoli           M      Grand Rapid                MI    US      30:44.53   29:08.09   9:24  38  46.3       67       M 35-39      
936   2336 Jessica Merchant          F      Minneapolis                MN    US      29:45.63   29:08.40   9:24  33  50.7       41       F 30-34      
937   2508 Thomas Gilbert            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:10.53   29:08.51   9:24  17  44.9       51       M 15-18      
938   1492 Elizabeth Montgomery      F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:48.45   29:08.93   9:24  25  50.5       63       F 25-29      
939   246  Mara Shurgot              F      Durham                     NC    US      30:35.21   29:09.21   9:24  45  53.8       21       F 45-49      
940   2550 Nykia Trowbridge          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:10.42   29:09.22   9:24  17  51.3       44       F 15-18      
941   2204 Anne Morrow               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:01.33   29:09.39   9:24  22  50.5       76       F 19-24      
942   802  Kasey Kinney              M      Madison                    WI    US      30:40.69   29:09.41   9:24  26  44.4       92       M 25-29      
943   485  Brandon Webb              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:47.62   29:09.65   9:24  32  44.8       75       M 30-34      
944   188  Natalie Niemi             F      Madison                    WI    US      30:21.75   29:09.86   9:24  33  50.6       42       F 30-34      
945   611  Kendra Tameling           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:52.24   29:09.86   9:24  24  50.5       77       F 19-24      
946   1554 Kari Bordoli              F      Grand Rapid                MI    US      30:43.90   29:10.11   9:25  35  50.9       31       F 35-39      
947   2066 Bruce Reynolds            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:38.75   29:10.86   9:25  59  54.1       29       M 55-59      
948   803  Ninah Netzel              F      Madison                    WI    US      30:44.37   29:10.91   9:25  24  50.5       78       F 19-24      
949   544  Sean Koski                M      Jenison                    MI    US      34:16.05   29:11.45   9:25  31  44.6       76       M 30-34      
950   1323 Daniel Schroyer           M      Allendale                  MI    US      29:51.50   29:11.81   9:25  31  44.6       77       M 30-34      
951   799  Ashley Buckenroth         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:51.03   29:13.14   9:26  31  50.4       43       F 30-34      
952   1830 Stephen Rau               M      Grandville                 MI    US      30:00.23   29:13.87   9:26  53  51.5       35       M 50-54      
953   1885 Emily Kopen               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:45.21   29:14.61   9:26  30  50.4       44       F 30-34      
954   2682 Missy Patterson           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:15.85   29:14.64   9:26  36  50.8       32       F 35-39      
955   1321 Amber Paggeot             F      Allegan                    MI    US      30:47.82   29:15.26   9:26  44  53.2       21       F 40-44      
956   1355 MacKenzie Corey           F      Grandville                 MI    US      33:16.99   29:15.62   9:26  16  52.0       45       F 15-18      
957   1198 Jennifer Steers           F      Los Angeles                CA    US      30:26.11   29:16.33   9:27  27  50.3       64       F 25-29      
958   1881 Ashley Fennell            F      Byron Center               MI    US      31:46.83   29:16.57   9:27  24  50.3       79       F 19-24      
959   316  Dawn Kuhfeldt             F      Caledonia                  MI    US      31:49.50   29:16.67   9:27  50  56.3       15       F 50-54      
960   1594 Amanda Palmer             F      Jenison                    MI    US      31:01.06   29:16.85   9:27  36  50.8       33       F 35-39      
961   575  Megan Deaton              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:06.04   29:17.20   9:27  29  50.3       65       F 25-29      
962   1986 Linda Chaffee             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:07.04   29:17.92   9:27  66  68.1       1        F 65-69      
963   1906 C. Hansen                 F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:42.06   29:19.29   9:28  11  57.5       25       F 11-14      
964   2518 Eric Hansen               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:42.62   29:19.53   9:28  60  54.3       19       M 60-64      
965   253  B. Wittenbach             M      Lowell                     MI    US      31:32.02   29:19.61   9:28  12  49.1       55       M 11-14      
966   3656 K.C. Harkness             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:39.77   29:20.10   9:28  41  51.9       22       F 40-44      
967   3654 C. Wojciakowski           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:57.76   29:20.41   9:28  6   68.4       4        F 1-10       
968   3652 Mike Wojciakowski         M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:57.99   29:20.97   9:28  41  46.9       44       M 40-44      
969   1433 Ella Tichenor             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:30.40   29:21.46   9:28  14  53.6       26       F 11-14      
970   1706 Rachel Lehman             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:14.86   29:21.46   9:28  32  50.2       45       F 30-34      
971   1053 O. Lawrence               M      Caledonia                  MI    US      32:48.65   29:21.61   9:28  11  50.7       56       M 11-14      
972   1168 Sarah Parker-Hormuth      F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:38.79   29:21.63   9:28  40  51.5       23       F 40-44      
973   2157 Bailey Bontekoe           F      Chattanooga                TN    US      30:12.28   29:21.84   9:28  19  50.2       80       F 19-24      
974   1418 Amy Oostdyk               F      Wyoming                    MI    US      32:17.18   29:21.86   9:28  37  50.9       34       F 35-39      
975   2333 Ojo Leister               F      Grandville                 MI    US      30:52.20   29:22.06   9:28  13  54.8       27       F 11-14      
976   411  Abbey Martin              F      Grandville                 MI    US      32:45.50   29:22.23   9:28  25  50.2       66       F 25-29      
977   1773 Matt Hop                  M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:39.00   29:22.70   9:29  37  45.6       68       M 35-39      
978   1701 Bre Wisneski              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:16.86   29:22.98   9:29  22  50.1       81       F 19-24      
979   2332 John Leister              M      Grandville                 MI    US      30:53.55   29:23.36   9:29  47  48.9       45       M 45-49      
980   1772 Kris Hop                  F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:38.87   29:23.47   9:29  37  50.8       35       F 35-39      
981   1688 Chuck Johnso              M      Rockford                   MI    US      30:08.97   29:23.57   9:29  48  49.3       46       M 45-49      
982   1016 Shannon O'Keefe           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:01.84   29:24.40   9:29  41  51.7       24       F 40-44      
983   1927 Andy Ochmanek             M      Rockford                   MI    US      30:12.67   29:24.58   9:29  31  44.3       78       M 30-34      
984   703  Jeff Maddox               M      Grandville                 MI    US      32:27.72   29:24.75   9:29  48  49.3       47       M 45-49      
985   179  Katie Holly               F      Grandville                 MI    US      30:21.81   29:24.82   9:29  26  50.1       67       F 25-29      
986   180  Adam Holly                M      Grandville                 MI    US      30:21.90   29:24.91   9:29  28  44.0       93       M 25-29      
987   1300 Amy Hoek                  F      Alto                       MI    US      32:43.14   29:25.14   9:29  42  52.1       25       F 40-44      
988   587  Ryan Karpowicz            M      Washington                 DC    US      33:43.93   29:25.46   9:30  35  45.0       69       M 35-39      
989   1301 Scott Hoek                M      Alto                       MI    US      32:43.45   29:25.66   9:30  44  47.8       45       M 40-44      
990   38   Emily Jacobson            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:44.27   29:27.58   9:30  38  50.9       36       F 35-39      
991   1605 Levi Zainea               M      Rockford                   MI    US      33:18.11   29:27.58   9:30  13  47.5       57       M 11-14      
992   463  Greg Serkaian             M      Grand Rapid                MI    US      34:24.70   29:27.80   9:30  32  44.3       79       M 30-34      
993   1190 John Gross                M      Belmont                    MI    US      30:12.63   29:27.84   9:30  53  51.1       36       M 50-54      
994   2666 Steve Bos                 M      Ravenna                    MI    US      33:41.85   29:27.96   9:30  46  48.5       48       M 45-49      
995   2213 Katie Jakobcic            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:06.65   29:28.42   9:30  33  50.1       46       F 30-34      
996   606  Rebecca Ringquist         F      Jenison                    MI    US      31:26.71   29:29.57   9:31  20  50.0       82       F 19-24      
997   396  Ryne Cannon               M      Chicago                    IL    US      32:14.33   29:29.80   9:31  22  43.9       71       M 19-24      
998   2464 H. Nollette-Potulski      M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:22.62   29:29.83   9:31  12  48.8       58       M 11-14      
999   576  Matt Deaton               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:19.85   29:30.09   9:31  32  44.3       80       M 30-34      
1000  2212 Cullen Kronemeyer         M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:07.13   29:30.19   9:31  31  44.1       81       M 30-34      
1001  498  Birgitte Rizkalla         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:58.17   29:30.62   9:31  42  51.9       26       F 40-44      
1002  145  Tammie Fex                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:33.68   29:30.87   9:31  43  52.3       27       F 40-44      
1003  1073 Kyle Wilson               M      Comstock Park              MI    US      30:32.44   29:31.06   9:31  31  44.1       82       M 30-34      
1004  2412 Heather Baker             F      Grandville                 MI    US      29:58.42   29:32.17   9:32  42  51.9       28       F 40-44      
1005  1493 Michael Ralston           M      Dayton                     OH    US      30:17.19   29:32.85   9:32  57  52.6       30       M 55-59      
1006  2239 Aaron Medema              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:55.49   29:32.87   9:32  36  45.0       70       M 35-39      
1007  1938 Marilyn Kehr              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:41.43   29:33.11   9:32  40  51.2       29       F 40-44      
1008  2243 Kerstin Arcello           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:47.47   29:33.46   9:32  23  49.8       83       F 19-24      
1009  1795 H. Van Denend             F      Wheaton                    IL    US      30:18.69   29:33.67   9:32  9   60.5       5        F 1-10       
1010  1939 Rory Kehr                 F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:41.54   29:33.80   9:32  13  54.4       28       F 11-14      
1011  468  Duke Suwyn                M      Ada                        MI    US      32:44.59   29:34.85   9:33  56  52.1       31       M 55-59      
1012  1102 Scott McKnight            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:38.62   29:35.37   9:33  52  50.5       37       M 50-54      
1013  2616 C. Gritter                F      Grandville                 MI    US      30:11.04   29:36.74   9:33  10  58.6       6        F 1-10       
1014  934  Patty Shang               F      Sherman Oaks               CA    US      32:52.49   29:36.80   9:33  30  49.8       47       F 30-34      
1015  2615 Brian Gritter             M      Grandville                 MI    US      30:11.20   29:37.11   9:33  38  45.5       71       M 35-39      
1016  6536 Beth Devroy               F      Ada                        MI    US      30:14.03   29:38.28   9:34  51  56.2       16       F 50-54      
1017  919  Kevin Thompson            M      South Lyon                 MI    US      31:24.38   29:38.78   9:34  31  43.9       83       M 30-34      
1018  823  Carolyn Walton            F      Fenton                     MI    US      31:24.40   29:38.79   9:34  31  49.7       48       F 30-34      
1019  2130 Brandon Reame             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:30.35   29:39.09   9:34  30  43.8       84       M 30-34      
1020  6600 Lindsay Ellis             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:04.64   29:39.15   9:34  43  52.0       30       F 40-44      
1021  2131 Alexis Rangel             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:30.43   29:39.62   9:34  28  49.7       68       F 25-29      
1022  2380 Andrew Warsen             M      Grandville                 MI    US      30:45.72   29:41.03   9:35  22  43.6       72       M 19-24      
1023  1553 Kelsey Bolks              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:26.11   29:41.96   9:35  25  49.6       69       F 25-29      
1024  1552 Anne Bolks                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:26.12   29:42.21   9:35  27  49.6       70       F 25-29      
1025  499  M. Rizkalla               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:10.07   29:42.27   9:35  10  52.2       15       M 1-10       
1026  1160 Joani Kooiker             F      Grand Haven                MI    US      30:55.78   29:43.13   9:35  34  49.8       49       F 30-34      
1027  2426 Rob Riley                 M      Ada                        MI    US      31:43.24   29:43.60   9:35  51  49.9       38       M 50-54      
1028  1249 Vaughn Shade              M      Alto                       MI    US      30:18.63   29:44.11   9:36  57  52.3       32       M 55-59      
1029  2427 Brynn Riley               F      Ada                        MI    US      31:43.37   29:44.36   9:36  17  50.3       46       F 15-18      
1030  285  Donna Grant               F      Spring Lake                MI    US      33:05.19   29:44.78   9:36  53  57.3       17       F 50-54      
1031  1498 Kellie Haines             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:40.70   29:45.12   9:36  50  55.4       18       F 50-54      
1032  1917 V. Idziak                 F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:25.59   29:45.70   9:36  10  58.3       7        F 1-10       
1033  2489 Rolando Garza             M      Grandville                 MI    US      32:58.83   29:46.15   9:36  50  49.4       39       M 50-54      
1034  83   Cameron Lewis             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:07.47   29:46.15   9:36  25  43.5       94       M 25-29      
1035  2490 Makenzie Garza            F      Grandville                 MI    US      32:58.96   29:46.78   9:36  19  49.5       84       F 19-24      
1036  522  David Marshall            M      Lake Odessa                MI    US      34:08.24   29:47.04   9:36  47  48.3       49       M 45-49      
1037  844  Theresa Ladner            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:07.95   29:47.50   9:37  34  49.7       50       F 30-34      
1038  1494 Olivia Ralston            F      Dayton                     OH    US      30:20.34   29:47.56   9:37  15  52.0       47       F 15-18      
1039  2514 Daniel Iacoboni           M      Rockford                   MI    US      32:05.31   29:48.00   9:37  32  43.8       85       M 30-34      
1040  2012 Joe Lorenz                M      Walker                     MI    US      33:04.00   29:48.19   9:37  28  43.5       95       M 25-29      
1041  2632 Thomas Willett            M      Newaygo                    MI    US      34:22.69   29:48.24   9:37  51  49.8       40       M 50-54      
1042  1534 Ronald Mishler            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:07.60   29:48.34   9:37  56  51.7       33       M 55-59      
1043  1082 Katie Haley               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:36.65   29:49.64   9:37  15  51.9       48       F 15-18      
1044  384  Courtney Harkema          F      Grandville                 MI    US      30:55.55   29:50.03   9:37  24  49.4       85       F 19-24      
1045  2182 Meredith Collins          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:08.13   29:50.17   9:37  18  49.6       49       F 15-18      
1046  1083 Colleen Haley             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:36.86   29:50.41   9:38  18  49.6       50       F 15-18      
1047  2352 Stephanie Myers           F      Grand Rapidsd              MI    US      30:26.60   29:50.67   9:38  43  51.7       31       F 40-44      
1048  1417 Kristin Schepers          F      Jenison                    MI    US      30:46.60   29:51.63   9:38  37  50.0       37       F 35-39      
1049  1146 Dan Boyd                  M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:34.64   29:51.77   9:38  59  52.9       34       M 55-59      
1050  7    Bill Krombeen             M      Grandville                 MI    US      32:35.58   29:51.81   9:38  67  56.6       7        M 65-69      
1051  2335 Austin Hesse              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:52.18   29:52.06   9:38  18  43.4       52       M 15-18      
1052  1356 Michelle URen             F      Hudsonville                MI    US      30:47.10   29:52.41   9:38  36  49.8       38       F 35-39      
1053  782  Isaiah Starks-Kalis       M      Sparta                     MI    US      31:50.52   29:52.41   9:38  16  44.3       53       M 15-18      
1054  2350 Corey Turner              F      WAlker                     MI    US      30:52.65   29:52.66   9:38  35  49.6       39       F 35-39      
1055  2101 Alyssa Paas               F      Grandville                 MI    US      34:42.83   29:53.01   9:38  14  52.7       29       F 11-14      
1056  231  Alycia Provenzo           F      Allendale                  MI    US      30:19.16   29:53.26   9:38  27  49.3       71       F 25-29      
1057  366  Ron Vincent               M      Wyoming                    MI    US      34:42.20   29:54.31   9:39  44  47.0       46       M 40-44      
1058  2070 Carson Letot              M      Hastings                   MI    US      32:35.13   29:54.98   9:39  26  43.3       96       M 25-29      
1059  1645 Vukasin Teofanovic        M      Milwaukee                  WI    US      33:35.62   29:55.13   9:39  24  43.3       73       M 19-24      
1060  1644 Abigail Teofanovic        F      Milwaukee                  WI    US      33:35.04   29:55.29   9:39  22  49.2       86       F 19-24      
1061  682  Rachel Payne              F      Hudsonville                MI    US      32:16.11   29:55.54   9:39  28  49.2       72       F 25-29      
1062  2261 Cristian Rodriguez        M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:54.30   29:55.73   9:39  33  43.8       86       M 30-34      
1063  2207 Joseph Sleevi             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:35.20   29:55.80   9:39  26  43.3       97       M 25-29      
1064  2411 Claire Baker              F      Grandville                 MI    US      30:22.43   29:55.91   9:39  17  50.0       51       F 15-18      
1065  6566 Gail Schwartz             F      Caledonia                  MI    US      31:02.34   29:55.92   9:39  51  55.7       19       F 50-54      
1066  2125 Jamie Janicki             F      Hudsonville                MI    US      34:29.64   29:56.19   9:39  31  49.2       51       F 30-34      
1067  2501 Charles Gates             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      29:56.80   29:56.31   9:39  17  43.7       54       M 15-18      
1068  4007 Zachary Morningstar       M      Valparaiso                 IN    US      31:28.81   29:56.47   9:40  27  43.3       98       M 25-29      
1069  176  Lawrence Willim           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:14.92   29:57.46   9:40  26  43.2       99       M 25-29      
1070  2341 Pat OHare                 M      Grandville                 MI    US      33:35.46   29:57.87   9:40  53  50.3       41       M 50-54      
1071  2100 Lindsey Paas              F      Madison Heights            MI    US      34:48.27   29:58.07   9:40  25  49.2       73       F 25-29      
1072  136  Keni Hudenko              F      Grandville                 MI    US      33:48.64   29:58.26   9:40  43  51.5       32       F 40-44      
1073  883  Ken Oesch                 M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:46.62   29:59.93   9:41  66  55.9       8        M 65-69      
1074  608  Kenneth Cleypool          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:55.31   30:00.47   9:41  50  49.0       42       M 50-54      
1075  67   Louis Berra               M      Vienna                     VA    US      31:06.50   30:00.82   9:41  44  46.9       47       M 40-44      
1076  310  Kelly Klotz               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:55.52   30:01.02   9:41  27  49.1       74       F 25-29      
1077  1746 Mary Swanson              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:25.55   30:01.08   9:41  56  58.8       6        F 55-59      
1078  171  Joe Kovacs                M      Grand Haven                MI    US      31:10.62   30:01.46   9:41  54  50.6       43       M 50-54      
1079  1435 Adam Heintzelman          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:05.65   30:02.19   9:41  37  44.6       72       M 35-39      
1080  2246 Marissa Rood              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:58.24   30:02.64   9:41  20  49.0       87       F 19-24      
1081  744  Erik Ladomersky           M      Oak Park                   IL    US      33:47.15   30:03.42   9:42  29  43.2       100      M 25-29      
1082  745  Michelle Ladomersky       F      Oak Park                   IL    US      33:47.31   30:03.51   9:42  29  49.0       75       F 25-29      
1083  1505 Cody Jaquays              M      Wyoming                    MI    US      30:45.27   30:03.84   9:42  25  43.1       101      M 25-29      
1084  746  Daniel Salamango          M      Minneapolis                MN    US      33:47.68   30:04.02   9:42  29  43.1       102      M 25-29      
1085  1557 Alenna Rocafort           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:12.70   30:06.16   9:43  48  53.6       22       F 45-49      
1086  589  Jayne Schoenborn          F      Conklin                    MI    US      32:42.79   30:06.25   9:43  48  53.6       23       F 45-49      
1087  2059 Scott R Siegel            M      Ada                        MI    US      31:18.93   30:06.37   9:43  33  43.5       87       M 30-34      
1088  1236 Gina Otterbein            F      Coopersville               MI    US      32:43.10   30:06.46   9:43  48  53.6       24       F 45-49      
1089  1929 Jeannie Wiarda            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:28.71   30:07.01   9:43  38  49.8       40       F 35-39      
1090  374  Emily Niemi               F      Coopersville               MI    US      33:53.29   30:07.14   9:43  24  48.9       88       F 19-24      
1091  1987 Meryl Chaffee             F      San Diego                  CA    US      30:07.18   30:07.18   9:43  29  48.9       76       F 25-29      
1092  1225 K. Schaible               F      Edwardsburg                MI    US      34:23.48   30:07.40   9:43  12  54.6       30       F 11-14      
1093  2180 Kim Lancewicz             F      Hudsonville                MI    US      30:34.38   30:08.52   9:43  59  60.6       7        F 55-59      
1094  1672 Mark Brown                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:17.06   30:10.16   9:44  60  52.8       20       M 60-64      
1095  2552 Ashanti Tyler             F                                               30:10.82   30:10.41   9:44  15  51.3       52       F 15-18      
1096  966  Darrell Reed              M      Otsego                     MI    US      31:39.57   30:11.56   9:44  57  51.5       35       M 55-59      
1097  967  Angela Smith              F      Lake In The Hills          IL    US      31:39.69   30:11.56   9:44  32  48.9       52       F 30-34      
1098  713  Anne Van Solkema          F      Grandville                 MI    US      30:33.93   30:11.64   9:44  19  48.8       89       F 19-24      
1099  871  Maria Schmieder           F      Ada                        MI    US      31:51.04   30:11.68   9:44  27  48.8       77       F 25-29      
1100  685  Emily VanGorden           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:37.23   30:12.10   9:45  17  49.6       53       F 15-18      
1101  3661 Vegas Coleman             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:47.53   30:12.21   9:45  50  48.7       44       M 50-54      
1102  2241 Lauren Krug               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:49.32   30:12.61   9:45  22  48.8       90       F 19-24      
1103  517  Kellie Martin             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:35.05   30:13.26   9:45  21  48.8       91       F 19-24      
1104  358  Suzanne Kozloski          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:29.54   30:13.46   9:45  67  66.9       2        F 65-69      
1105  58   Melissa Heidenga          F      Grandville                 MI    US      33:39.40   30:13.88   9:45  51  55.1       20       F 50-54      
1106  442  Matthew Beresford         M      Alto                       MI    US      32:46.72   30:13.96   9:45  41  45.5       48       M 40-44      
1107  2804 M. DUBA                   F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:45.35   30:14.36   9:45  12  54.4       31       F 11-14      
1108  763  Susan Roersma             F      Comstock Parkc             MI    US      32:29.75   30:14.48   9:45  59  60.4       8        F 55-59      
1109  528  Melissa Kampfert          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:07.28   30:15.05   9:46  25  48.7       78       F 25-29      
1110  2195 Daniel Klein              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:19.02   30:15.69   9:46  65  54.9       9        M 65-69      
1111  1597 Ken McFadden              M      Caledonia                  MI    US      31:47.79   30:15.73   9:46  47  47.5       50       M 45-49      
1112  2645 Emily Rasch               F      Comstock Park              MI    US      34:45.33   30:15.88   9:46  38  49.5       41       F 35-39      
1113  971  K. Dantuma                M      Ada                        MI    US      34:54.34   30:15.89   9:46  10  51.2       16       M 1-10       
1114  1880 Elizabeth Wilson          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      30:39.40   30:16.57   9:46  33  48.8       53       F 30-34      
1115  662  Katherine DeWitt          F      Chicago                    IL    US      32:21.53   30:17.55   9:46  28  48.6       79       F 25-29      
1116  1734 Holly Fisher              F      Hudsonville                MI    US      31:33.22   30:17.67   9:46  38  49.5       42       F 35-39      
1117  1681 Matthew Amorello          M      Chicago                    IL    US      32:21.62   30:18.35   9:47  27  42.7       103      M 25-29      
1118  972  Michael Dantuma           M      Ada                        MI    US      34:57.60   30:19.15   9:47  50  48.5       45       M 50-54      
1119  2171 Mitchell Luban            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:31.39   30:20.23   9:47  24  42.7       74       M 19-24      
1120  129  Mary Jacobsen             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:05.14   30:20.40   9:47  42  50.5       33       F 40-44      
1121  601  Jason Ruud                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:07.63   30:21.67   9:48  28  42.7       104      M 25-29      
1122  4005 Stephanie Cotter          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:13.42   30:22.74   9:48  29  48.5       80       F 25-29      
1123  600  Kristin Hoogerhyde        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:09.24   30:23.16   9:48  28  48.5       81       F 25-29      
1124  794  Jeff Vanderveen           M      Lowell                     MI    US      31:19.33   30:23.25   9:48  61  52.9       21       M 60-64      
1125  1996 Jenny Kellogg             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:13.55   30:24.13   9:48  29  48.5       82       F 25-29      
1126  2381 Courtney Kellogg          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:14.18   30:24.59   9:49  19  48.5       92       F 19-24      
1127  710  John Swistak              M      Ada                        MI    US      35:00.09   30:25.08   9:49  49  48.0       51       M 45-49      
1128  2453 P. Goff                   F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:11.19   30:25.26   9:49  12  54.1       32       F 11-14      
1129  446  Matthew Dickinson         M      Naperville                 IL    US      33:55.36   30:25.36   9:49  29  42.6       105      M 25-29      
1130  447  Rachel Dickinson          F      Naperville                 IL    US      33:55.45   30:25.51   9:49  31  48.4       54       F 30-34      
1131  927  Ivan Shaw                 M      Ada                        MI    US      31:23.81   30:26.04   9:49  42  45.6       49       M 40-44      
1132  922  Monica Mendez             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:25.08   30:26.37   9:49  37  49.1       43       F 35-39      
1133  2048 Trent Taylor              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:56.87   30:26.42   9:49  46  46.9       52       M 45-49      
1134  2049 B. Taylor                 F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:56.87   30:26.94   9:49  12  54.0       33       F 11-14      
1135  926  Sarah Lane                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:43.71   30:27.08   9:49  34  48.6       55       F 30-34      
1136  423  Alex Schelhaas            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:22.42   30:27.42   9:49  29  42.6       106      M 25-29      
1137  907  Whitney Thomas            F      Caledonia                  MI    US      34:44.23   30:27.57   9:50  32  48.4       56       F 30-34      
1138  2307 Warren Young              M      Evanston                   IL    US      33:09.52   30:27.61   9:50  46  46.9       53       M 45-49      
1139  1377 Wendy Brummel             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:06.95   30:28.53   9:50  31  48.3       57       F 30-34      
1140  590  Kevin Schoenborn          M      Conklin                    MI    US      33:10.41   30:29.22   9:50  48  47.6       54       M 45-49      
1141  194  Jennifer Bergsma          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:50.48   30:29.77   9:50  44  51.0       34       F 40-44      
1142  195  Caitlin Bergsma           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:50.64   30:29.91   9:50  15  50.8       54       F 15-18      
1143  6598 Jim Deimel                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:34.29   30:30.03   9:50  42  45.5       50       M 40-44      
1144  1891 Kacey Cook                F      Marquette                  MI    US      33:44.11   30:30.30   9:50  23  48.3       93       F 19-24      
1145  2340 Marcus Besson             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:09.24   30:30.36   9:50  32  42.8       88       M 30-34      
1146  3630 Amy Salisbury             F      Hudsonville                MI    US      35:14.42   30:30.55   9:51  34  48.5       58       F 30-34      
1147  1378 Brad Brummel              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:09.53   30:30.64   9:51  32  42.8       89       M 30-34      
1148  1892 Korey Cook                M      Marquette                  MI    US      33:44.90   30:30.95   9:51  23  42.5       75       M 19-24      
1149  1277 Paula Bont                F      Grandville                 MI    US      34:12.79   30:31.38   9:51  61  61.3       3        F 60-64      
1150  1009 Andy Benting              M      Dorr                       MI    US      32:22.86   30:33.07   9:51  33  42.9       90       M 30-34      
1151  3629 Mike Salisbury            M      Hudsonville                MI    US      35:17.21   30:33.15   9:51  34  43.1       91       M 30-34      
1152  2671 Adam Medema               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:55.78   30:34.00   9:52  33  42.9       92       M 30-34      
1153  2240 Erin Medema               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:55.74   30:34.73   9:52  35  48.5       44       F 35-39      
1154  1581 Kendra Townsend           F      Grandville                 MI    US      31:09.53   30:35.12   9:52  44  50.8       35       F 40-44      
1155  143  Patti Tanis               F      Jenison                    MI    US      32:55.03   30:35.76   9:52  55  57.0       9        F 55-59      
1156  2607 Rebecca VanGessel         F      Wyoming                    MI    US      35:09.96   30:35.76   9:52  29  48.2       83       F 25-29      
1157  142  Alyssa Tanis              F      Jenison                    MI    US      32:54.84   30:36.13   9:52  31  48.1       59       F 30-34      
1158  26   Anthony Bruneau           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:36.83   30:36.95   9:53  33  42.8       93       M 30-34      
1159  1583 Amie Brock                F      Byron Center               MI    US      31:10.47   30:37.09   9:53  41  49.7       36       F 40-44      
1160  887  Margaret Baker            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:01.03   30:37.90   9:53  45  51.2       25       F 45-49      
1161  973  Tara Jones                F      Saranac                    MI    US      33:14.98   30:38.52   9:53  36  48.5       45       F 35-39      
1162  1907 R. Hansen                 F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:26.48   30:39.00   9:53  9   58.4       8        F 1-10       
1163  2224 Megan Persons             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:41.07   30:40.06   9:54  27  48.0       84       F 25-29      
1164  933  Molly Ketchum             F      Rockford                   MI    US      31:41.06   30:40.36   9:54  36  48.5       46       F 35-39      
1165  1574 Katelyn MacDonald         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:14.75   30:40.47   9:54  30  48.0       60       F 30-34      
1166  2474 Rosemary Hansen           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:29.05   30:41.23   9:54  41  49.6       37       F 40-44      
1167  2353 Mike Myers                M      Grand Rapidsd              MI    US      31:15.32   30:41.28   9:54  40  44.6       51       M 40-44      
1168  103  Denise Walsh              F      caledonia                  MI    US      35:33.29   30:41.53   9:54  35  48.3       47       F 35-39      
1169  2377 Becky Prins               F      Wayland                    MI    US      34:12.73   30:41.59   9:54  31  48.0       61       F 30-34      
1170  1486 Samantha Glonek           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:47.95   30:41.68   9:54  25  48.0       85       F 25-29      
1171  769  Courtney Lemke            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:21.90   30:41.78   9:54  26  48.0       86       F 25-29      
1172  2124 Shelby Ott                F      Wayland                    MI    US      31:43.78   30:41.95   9:54  24  48.0       94       F 19-24      
1173  1010 Carey Benting             F      Dorr                       MI    US      32:22.86   30:41.97   9:54  34  48.2       62       F 30-34      
1174  2354 B. Myers                  M      Grand Rapidsd              MI    US      31:15.46   30:41.98   9:54  9   52.9       17       M 1-10       
1175  923  Shawn Sherry              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:41.12   30:42.58   9:54  31  48.0       63       F 30-34      
1176  786  Rebecca Burkett           F      Byron Center               MI    US      32:54.91   30:42.76   9:54  29  48.0       87       F 25-29      
1177  1078 Anna Jacobs               F      Grandville                 MI    US      33:03.93   30:42.95   9:55  25  48.0       88       F 25-29      
1178  2251 Jordan VanEngen           F      Byron Center               MI    US      31:43.97   30:43.07   9:55  24  48.0       95       F 19-24      
1179  2653 Heidi Vohwinkle           F      Byron Center               MI    US      32:03.00   30:43.35   9:55  34  48.2       64       F 30-34      
1180  42   Sam Haines                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:04.29   30:43.46   9:55  22  42.2       76       M 19-24      
1181  736  C. Weibel                 M      Caledonia                  MI    US      33:54.36   30:44.12   9:55  9   52.9       18       M 1-10       
1182  952  Sloth I                   M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:06.75   30:45.16   9:55  42  45.1       52       M 40-44      
1183  2325 D. Johnson                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:49.18   30:48.30   9:56  12  46.8       59       M 11-14      
1184  1779 Spencer Dupon             M      Allendale                  MI    US      31:07.79   30:50.02   9:57  21  42.0       77       M 19-24      
1185  1778 Hailey Grim               F      Allendale                  MI    US      31:07.99   30:50.25   9:57  20  47.8       96       F 19-24      
1186  515  Shane Sievers             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:01.29   30:51.96   9:57  37  43.4       73       M 35-39      
1187  149  Naomi KENYON              F      Rockford                   MI    US      31:50.05   30:52.50   9:58  31  47.7       65       F 30-34      
1188  2664 Audrey Hilbrands          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:17.05   30:53.57   9:58  16  49.3       55       F 15-18      
1189  604  Sue Ringquist             F      Jenison                    MI    US      35:39.96   30:54.05   9:58  51  53.9       21       F 50-54      
1190  1272 Kacie Vanden Ende         F      Kentwood                   MI    US      32:40.49   30:55.04   9:58  23  47.7       97       F 19-24      
1191  2432 Savanna Fisher            F      Rockford                   MI    US      32:20.57   30:55.08   9:58  22  47.7       98       F 19-24      
1192  1275 Natalie McDonald          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:40.58   30:55.17   9:58  22  47.7       99       F 19-24      
1193  900  Kayln Smith               F      Caledonia                  MI    US      33:36.31   30:55.79   9:59  36  48.1       48       F 35-39      
1194  2609 Beth Liszewski            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:17.33   30:56.66   9:59  48  52.1       26       F 45-49      
1195  2267 Angie Mott                F      Hudsonville                MI    US      32:21.00   30:57.50   9:59  35  47.9       49       F 35-39      
1196  2268 Erich Farner              M      Hudsonville                MI    US      32:21.10   30:57.59   9:59  33  42.3       94       M 30-34      
1197  1765 Kayla Van Eck             F      Yorba Linda                CA    US      34:51.96   30:57.67   9:59  20  47.6       100      F 19-24      
1198  2135 Josh Stevenson            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:49.12   30:58.61   10:00 26  41.8       107      M 25-29      
1199  2005 Lisa Roe                  F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      33:10.12   30:59.19   10:00 35  47.9       50       F 35-39      
1200  1390 Rachel Hammond            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:26.59   30:59.79   10:00 38  48.3       51       F 35-39      
1201  1039 Gregory Ghering           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:13.03   30:59.92   10:00 27  41.8       108      M 25-29      
1202  2136 Katie Squires             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:50.77   31:00.49   10:00 21  47.5       101      F 19-24      
1203  2158 David Baxter              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:10.27   31:00.77   10:00 38  43.5       74       M 35-39      
1204  4107 Andre Vera                M      Valrico                    FL    US      32:34.24   31:00.90   10:00 47  46.4       55       M 45-49      
1205  791  Patricia Morris           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:39.44   31:01.57   10:01 38  48.3       52       F 35-39      
1206  2176 Jessie Jennings           F      Hudsonville                MI    US      31:25.46   31:02.38   10:01 30  47.5       66       F 30-34      
1207  1888 Scott Preston             M      Elmhurst                   IL    US      33:09.89   31:02.43   10:01 36  42.9       75       M 35-39      
1208  735  Natalie Weibel            F      Caledonia                  MI    US      34:13.83   31:03.46   10:01 14  50.7       34       F 11-14      
1209  181  Allison Shokair-Sullivan  F      Chicago                    IL    US      34:50.23   31:03.77   10:01 36  47.9       53       F 35-39      
1210  734  Bill Weibel               M      Caledonia                  MI    US      34:16.01   31:05.07   10:02 49  47.0       56       M 45-49      
1211  895  Betsy Evans               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:00.07   31:05.28   10:02 38  48.2       54       F 35-39      
1212  1959 Adam Geenen               M      Chicago                    IL    US      33:16.01   31:05.86   10:02 37  43.0       76       M 35-39      
1213  728  Kevin Gaut                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:19.23   31:06.23   10:02 32  42.0       95       M 30-34      
1214  1254 Rachael Dewitt            F      West Olive                 MI    US      32:18.48   31:06.33   10:02 33  47.5       67       F 30-34      
1215  896  Brad Evans                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:00.84   31:06.79   10:02 39  43.7       77       M 35-39      
1216  182  Timothy Shokair           M      Chicago                    IL    US      34:54.39   31:07.60   10:02 33  42.1       96       M 30-34      
1217  2579 Victoria Wilbur           F      Ada                        MI    US      32:16.73   31:08.99   10:03 23  47.3       102      F 19-24      
1218  1255 Jim Murray                M      Rockford                   MI    US      35:25.05   31:09.10   10:03 55  49.1       36       M 55-59      
1219  1316 Amy Larsen                F      Rockford                   MI    US      35:16.92   31:09.17   10:03 41  48.8       38       F 40-44      
1220  2575 Chloe Renzema             F      Wheaton                    IL    US      32:17.16   31:09.61   10:03 22  47.3       103      F 19-24      
1221  2695 Madeline Mitchell         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:01.16   31:09.79   10:03 14  50.5       35       F 11-14      
1222  161  Femke Veldhuijzen         F      Byron Center               MI    US      31:47.05   31:11.78   10:04 17  48.0       56       F 15-18      
1223  2627 Lisa Wooning              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:34.25   31:12.04   10:04 27  47.2       89       F 25-29      
1224  2179 Molly Braun               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:32.84   31:12.25   10:04 34  47.4       68       F 30-34      
1225  1671 Julie Brown               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:25.60   31:12.29   10:04 30  47.2       69       F 30-34      
1226  2020 Kathleen Mitus            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:25.69   31:12.76   10:04 28  47.2       90       F 25-29      
1227  806  Sarah Babinski            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:56.34   31:12.84   10:04 30  47.2       70       F 30-34      
1228  805  Kristin Babinski          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:56.63   31:13.13   10:04 35  47.5       55       F 35-39      
1229  1454 Peter James               M      Ada                        MI    US      36:01.61   31:13.30   10:04 53  48.3       46       M 50-54      
1230  767  Brian Pratt               M      Big Rapids                 MI    US      34:11.56   31:13.52   10:04 32  41.8       97       M 30-34      
1231  1756 Nathan Bennett            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:47.26   31:14.08   10:05 26  41.5       109      M 25-29      
1232  766  Todd Pratt                M      Big Rapids                 MI    US      34:11.67   31:15.48   10:05 35  42.3       78       M 35-39      
1233  619  Thom Kohl                 M      Caledonia                  MI    US      32:46.92   31:16.17   10:05 60  50.9       22       M 60-64      
1234  768  Cassie Pratt              F      Big Rapids                 MI    US      34:11.77   31:16.27   10:05 28  47.1       91       F 25-29      
1235  1211 Brittany Hoelzel          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:31.45   31:16.33   10:05 26  47.1       92       F 25-29      
1236  1741 Chloe Westhouse           F      Ada                        MI    US      31:41.97   31:16.48   10:05 13  51.4       36       F 11-14      
1237  2024 Scott Wagner              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:01.62   31:16.51   10:05 62  51.8       23       M 60-64      
1238  841  I. Hoffman                F      Muskegon                   MI    US      33:25.61   31:16.65   10:05 12  52.6       37       F 11-14      
1239  687  Bobbi Blanton             F      Belmont                    MI    US      33:05.68   31:16.71   10:05 37  47.7       56       F 35-39      
1240  1147 Jessica Wilson            F      Comstock Park              MI    US      32:18.84   31:17.46   10:06 30  47.1       71       F 30-34      
1241  2683 Jonathon Patterson        M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:07.89   31:19.65   10:06 13  44.7       60       M 11-14      
1242  842  Zachary Clarke            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:04.84   31:19.65   10:06 20  41.4       78       M 19-24      
1243  2133 Lynsey White              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:59.64   31:20.32   10:07 27  47.0       93       F 25-29      
1244  205  Alison Vander Meer        F      Grandville                 MI    US      33:36.05   31:20.62   10:07 21  47.0       104      F 19-24      
1245  271  Chris Gianino             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:45.39   31:21.43   10:07 37  42.7       79       M 35-39      
1246  640  Gino Bosetti              M      Ligonier                   PA    US      33:36.01   31:21.56   10:07 54  48.4       47       M 50-54      
1247  1677 Jeff Powers               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:13.42   31:22.07   10:07 36  42.4       80       M 35-39      
1248  1343 Katie Heitmeier           F      Ada                        MI    US      32:32.20   31:22.54   10:07 23  47.0       105      F 19-24      
1249  1242 Scott Burnett             M      Middleville                MI    US      36:02.82   31:22.77   10:07 27  41.3       110      M 25-29      
1250  270  Richard Gianino           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:45.31   31:22.79   10:07 69  55.0       10       M 65-69      
1251  2134 Tommy White               M      Ionia                      MI    US      32:02.93   31:22.92   10:07 23  41.3       79       M 19-24      
1252  2541 S. Lobbezoo               M      Hudsonville                MI    US      33:07.17   31:23.35   10:08 12  45.9       61       M 11-14      
1253  1870 Sara Linnertz             F      North Syracuse             NY    US      36:14.11   31:23.56   10:08 28  46.9       94       F 25-29      
1254  1017 Thomas OKeefe             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:01.49   31:23.61   10:08 42  44.2       53       M 40-44      
1255  1427 Laura Williams            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:50.98   31:24.83   10:08 30  46.9       72       F 30-34      
1256  1307 Allison Manica            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:51.94   31:24.88   10:08 35  47.2       57       F 35-39      
1257  1136 Laura Hecksel             F      Coopersville               MI    US      35:46.12   31:25.37   10:08 47  50.8       27       F 45-49      
1258  6589 Troy Mossel               M      Caledonia                  MI    US      35:42.99   31:25.75   10:08 47  45.8       57       M 45-49      
1259  1800 Spencer Johnson           M      Manistee                   MI    US      32:54.16   31:25.93   10:08 13  44.5       62       M 11-14      
1260  220  Janet Eder                F      Saugatuck                  MI    US      34:02.12   31:26.21   10:08 60  58.8       4        F 60-64      
1261  625  Sandra Rieckman           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:39.06   31:26.26   10:08 58  57.4       10       F 55-59      
1262  1415 Steve Thiry               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:40.08   31:26.30   10:08 65  52.8       11       M 65-69      
1263  278  Anna McCuaig              F      Dyer                       IN    US      32:36.59   31:26.37   10:09 16  48.4       57       F 15-18      
1264  6507 Jonathan Clark            M      Caledonia                  MI    US      35:56.72   31:27.04   10:09 40  43.5       54       M 40-44      
1265  1798 Tina Szpliet              F      Manistee                   MI    US      32:53.89   31:27.18   10:09 45  49.9       28       F 45-49      
1266  1519 Blake Clark               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:57.31   31:27.23   10:09 52  47.5       48       M 50-54      
1267  6508 I. Clark                  M      Caledonia                  MI    US      35:56.65   31:27.24   10:09 11  47.3       63       M 11-14      
1268  1291 Jules Gilbert             F      Wyoming                    MI    US      36:06.54   31:27.29   10:09 30  46.8       73       F 30-34      
1269  6564 Anna McGillicuddy         F      Grandville                 MI    US      35:53.17   31:27.38   10:09 13  51.1       38       F 11-14      
1270  624  Robert Rieckman           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:40.17   31:27.68   10:09 54  48.3       49       M 50-54      
1271  3686 Lynne Hunter              M      Dorr                       MI    US      35:14.27   31:28.05   10:09 57  49.4       37       M 55-59      
1272  2690 Patrick McGillicuddy      M      Grandville                 MI    US      35:54.55   31:28.06   10:09 42  44.1       55       M 40-44      
1273  859  Jim Shemaria              M      Grandville                 MI    US      35:54.25   31:28.36   10:09 32  41.5       98       M 30-34      
1274  531  Christina Dolley          F      Wyoming                    MI    US      32:22.32   31:30.26   10:10 47  50.7       29       F 45-49      
1275  48   Amy Herrington            F      Rockford                   MI    US      32:43.42   31:32.16   10:10 32  46.8       74       F 30-34      
1276  3620 Abhijit Nikam             M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      33:07.26   31:32.88   10:11 30  41.2       99       M 30-34      
1277  6550 Doug Haverkamp            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:07.09   31:33.18   10:11 58  49.7       38       M 55-59      
1278  391  Lisa Smith                F      Kent City                  MI    US      35:46.90   31:33.74   10:11 47  50.6       30       F 45-49      
1279  948  Daphne Eastman            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:28.01   31:34.43   10:11 40  47.9       39       F 40-44      
1280  527  E. Patrick                M      Jenison                    MI    US      34:18.56   31:34.46   10:11 12  45.6       64       M 11-14      
1281  2521 Christy Pataniczek        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:28.15   31:34.57   10:11 40  47.9       40       F 40-44      
1282  2110 Crystal Deters            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:43.55   31:34.77   10:11 40  47.9       41       F 40-44      
1283  1894 Joshua Paskewicz          M      Belmont                    MI    US      33:23.20   31:34.86   10:11 40  43.3       56       M 40-44      
1284  2123 Dena Letot                F      Hastings                   MI    US      33:49.17   31:35.92   10:12 24  46.6       106      F 19-24      
1285  496  Sarah Rainero             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:55.70   31:36.05   10:12 37  47.3       58       F 35-39      
1286  329  Grace Claus               F      Ada                        MI    US      32:13.35   31:36.17   10:12 28  46.6       95       F 25-29      
1287  644  Randy Kraft               M      Byron Center               MI    US      32:17.71   31:36.38   10:12 30  41.1       100      M 30-34      
1288  1258 Tonya Gregory             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:41.14   31:36.70   10:12 41  48.1       42       F 40-44      
1289  327  Laura Wolff               F      Ada                        MI    US      32:13.45   31:37.59   10:12 30  46.6       75       F 30-34      
1290  2109 Brianna Deters            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:46.31   31:38.02   10:12 13  50.8       39       F 11-14      
1291  1847 Leslie Day                F      Sparta                     MI    US      33:24.42   31:38.28   10:12 46  50.0       31       F 45-49      
1292  996  Tom Gregory               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:43.03   31:38.31   10:12 44  44.5       57       M 40-44      
1293  44   Kimberly Pikaart          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:19.59   31:38.38   10:12 29  46.6       96       F 25-29      
1294  1924 Nichole Lutz              F      Zeeland                    MI    US      35:48.86   31:38.57   10:12 23  46.6       107      F 19-24      
1295  2563 Jahvion Lockridge         M                                               31:42.01   31:39.14   10:13 17  41.3       55       M 15-18      
1296  2169 Gwen Luban                F      West Olive                 MI    US      35:51.35   31:41.21   10:13 50  52.0       22       F 50-54      
1297  279  Jacob McCuaig             M      Dyer                       IN    US      32:52.32   31:41.24   10:13 13  44.2       65       M 11-14      
1298  964  Michelle Dietrich         F      Atlanta                    GA    US      34:24.33   31:42.15   10:14 29  46.5       97       F 25-29      
1299  6549 Ronald Gorman             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:03.40   31:42.69   10:14 43  44.1       58       M 40-44      
1300  965  Sheldon Forte             M      Atlanta                    GA    US      34:25.42   31:42.78   10:14 40  43.2       59       M 40-44      
1301  365  Molly Vincent             F      Wyoming                    MI    US      36:29.55   31:42.94   10:14 35  46.8       59       F 35-39      
1302  1941 Ashley Jousma             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:50.15   31:43.20   10:14 26  46.5       98       F 25-29      
1303  40   Scott Jousma              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:50.26   31:43.63   10:14 54  47.9       50       M 50-54      
1304  1310 Andrew Harpold            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:09.26   31:43.79   10:14 33  41.3       101      M 30-34      
1305  1188 Angela Guarnaccia         F      Grandville                 MI    US      32:28.22   31:44.90   10:14 31  46.4       76       F 30-34      
1306  72   Colleen Kokx              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:05.91   31:45.40   10:15 24  46.4       108      F 19-24      
1307  1575 Lori Souza                F      Ada                        MI    US      33:42.09   31:45.82   10:15 49  51.4       32       F 45-49      
1308  2219 Erik Wolenberg            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:29.38   31:46.19   10:15 33  41.2       102      M 30-34      
1309  71   Robert Kokx               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:06.08   31:46.23   10:15 56  48.5       39       M 55-59      
1310  3619 Steve Gravelyn            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:07.09   31:46.65   10:15 64  51.9       24       M 60-64      
1311  397  Craig Wittenbach          M      Lowell                     MI    US      32:53.54   31:46.69   10:15 64  51.9       25       M 60-64      
1312  73   Laura Biggins             F      allendale                  MI    US      36:05.97   31:46.79   10:15 28  46.4       99       F 25-29      
1313  1757 Emilie Zuzek              F      Kentwood                   MI    US      35:51.51   31:47.14   10:15 36  46.8       60       F 35-39      
1314  3616 Katherine Raney           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:07.09   31:47.23   10:15 31  46.4       77       F 30-34      
1315  1155 Benedicte Tucker          F      Greer                      SC    US      32:16.51   31:47.36   10:15 45  49.3       33       F 45-49      
1316  1826 Laura Korn                F      Troy                       MI    US      36:30.96   31:47.55   10:15 30  46.3       78       F 30-34      
1317  2428 Ethan Morrow              M      Comstock Park              MI    US      32:34.83   31:47.66   10:15 13  44.0       66       M 11-14      
1318  2507 Corey Johnson             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      31:50.35   31:47.73   10:15 17  41.1       56       M 15-18      
1319  2209 Matthew Rieman            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:30.53   31:47.73   10:15 25  40.7       111      M 25-29      
1320  2672 Joe VanGessel             M      Grandville                 MI    US      33:34.77   31:48.24   10:16 26  40.7       112      M 25-29      
1321  1228 Christian Carr            M      Grandville                 MI    US      36:13.70   31:48.41   10:16 22  40.7       80       M 19-24      
1322  290  Maria T Garcia Velasco    F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:27.60   31:48.44   10:16 51  52.4       23       F 50-54      
1323  904  Mike Young                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:12.92   31:48.69   10:16 31  40.9       103      M 30-34      
1324  2482 Dan Sprenger              M      Ada                        MI    US      36:26.37   31:49.15   10:16 28  40.7       113      M 25-29      
1325  2673 Molly Stein               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:34.77   31:49.25   10:16 27  46.3       100      F 25-29      
1326  1567 Rachael Nemic             F      Rockfordrockford           MI    US      35:19.28   31:49.32   10:16 18  46.5       58       F 15-18      
1327  250  Brian Coles               M      Coopersville               MI    US      34:27.35   31:49.35   10:16 35  41.6       81       M 35-39      
1328  1566 Jason Nemic               M      Rockfordrockford           MI    US      35:19.87   31:49.74   10:16 44  44.2       60       M 40-44      
1329  39   Laura Gould               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:24.63   31:50.32   10:16 47  50.1       34       F 45-49      
1330  1664 Kelsey Wilterink          F      Belmont                    MI    US      32:26.65   31:50.56   10:16 25  46.3       101      F 25-29      
1331  150  Shawn Kenyon              M      Rockford                   MI    US      32:48.26   31:50.71   10:16 41  43.2       61       M 40-44      
1332  1281 Danny Knee                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:28.64   31:51.06   10:16 47  45.2       58       M 45-49      
1333  1354 Tara Eparvier             F      Grandville                 MI    US      35:53.11   31:52.26   10:17 34  46.4       79       F 30-34      
1334  1394 Hailey Bettendorf         F      Muskegon                   MI    US      32:00.45   31:52.61   10:17 15  48.6       59       F 15-18      
1335  2639 Vida Wilson               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:19.05   31:53.66   10:17 25  46.2       102      F 25-29      
1336  1393 Gene Bettendorf           M      Whitehall                  MI    US      32:00.89   31:53.71   10:17 46  44.8       59       M 45-49      
1337  371  Rebecca Harris            F      Dorr                       MI    US      35:00.84   31:54.88   10:18 44  48.7       43       F 40-44      
1338  1812 Brooke Schafer            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:29.02   31:55.36   10:18 26  46.2       103      F 25-29      
1339  6515 Rebecca Ruge              F      Chicago                    IL    US      35:43.88   31:55.64   10:18 29  46.1       104      F 25-29      
1340  1805 Holly Orlowski            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:28.46   31:55.90   10:18 24  46.1       109      F 19-24      
1341  108  Danielle Rittner          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:40.95   31:57.72   10:19 35  46.4       61       F 35-39      
1342  2635 Seth Davies               M      Byron Center               MI    US      36:03.76   31:59.55   10:19 20  40.5       81       M 19-24      
1343  838  Nick Lubs                 M      Fort Wayne                 IN    US      34:30.29   31:59.66   10:19 21  40.5       82       M 19-24      
1344  1901 Ryven Colburn             F      Alto                       MI    US      36:44.81   32:00.07   10:19 16  47.5       60       F 15-18      
1345  4117 K. McCarthy               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:14.78   32:00.24   10:19 12  45.0       67       M 11-14      
1346  1264 Elena Leon                F      Blacksburg                 VA    US      32:27.94   32:00.39   10:19 25  46.0       105      F 25-29      
1347  216  Jim Heeren                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:46.65   32:00.61   10:20 61  50.2       26       M 60-64      
1348  1703 Dave Russell              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:33.23   32:00.85   10:20 47  44.9       60       M 45-49      
1349  2045 Kyle Howlin               M      Gainesville                GA    US      32:13.00   32:01.21   10:20 53  47.1       51       M 50-54      
1350  2041 Cheryl Howlin             F      Gainesville                GA    US      32:13.16   32:01.58   10:20 48  50.4       35       F 45-49      
1351  1702 Denise Russell            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:33.30   32:02.07   10:20 45  49.0       36       F 45-49      
1352  4116 Kelly McCarthy            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:17.39   32:02.07   10:20 13  43.7       68       M 11-14      
1353  1853 Melissa Finkbeiner        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:30.30   32:02.58   10:20 31  46.0       80       F 30-34      
1354  6565 Megan Henke               F      Caledonia                  MI    US      35:24.36   32:02.61   10:20 31  46.0       81       F 30-34      
1355  2025 Claire Farnquist          F      Jenison                    MI    US      35:24.29   32:02.69   10:20 31  46.0       82       F 30-34      
1356  1705 Kelsey Russell            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:33.19   32:02.75   10:20 18  46.2       61       F 15-18      
1357  1704 Kaylin Rusell             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:33.18   32:03.01   10:20 20  46.0       110      F 19-24      
1358  56   Steven Jensen             M      Wayland                    MI    US      35:15.29   32:03.72   10:21 45  44.2       61       M 45-49      
1359  1842 Joyce Upper               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:18.85   32:03.95   10:21 61  58.4       5        F 60-64      
1360  1770 Julia Veenkamp            F      Grandville                 MI    US      36:14.10   32:04.68   10:21 16  47.4       62       F 15-18      
1361  2469 Oliver Crosby             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:18.79   32:04.94   10:21 24  40.4       83       M 19-24      
1362  426  Drew DeVries              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:05.64   32:05.62   10:21 30  40.5       104      M 30-34      
1363  755  Jenni DeVos               F      Coopersville               MI    US      36:08.71   32:06.33   10:21 45  48.8       37       F 45-49      
1364  4115 Paul McCarthy             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:22.19   32:07.43   10:22 49  45.5       62       M 45-49      
1365  1298 Tom Flynn                 M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:38.77   32:08.01   10:22 51  46.2       52       M 50-54      
1366  1725 N. Yeomans                M      Byron Center               MI    US      32:47.29   32:08.36   10:22 12  44.8       69       M 11-14      
1367  435  Danielle Pennings         F      Kentwood                   MI    US      36:07.35   32:08.38   10:22 28  45.8       106      F 25-29      
1368  1099 Connor Flynn              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:38.73   32:09.06   10:22 22  40.3       84       M 19-24      
1369  1100 Shelby Hodges             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:39.61   32:09.53   10:22 22  45.8       111      F 19-24      
1370  2618 Darin Estep               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:32.51   32:09.78   10:23 52  46.5       53       M 50-54      
1371  3613 I. Geerts                 M      Jenison                    MI    US      32:59.04   32:11.09   10:23 12  44.7       70       M 11-14      
1372  425  Staci DeVries             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:10.41   32:11.71   10:23 31  45.8       83       F 30-34      
1373  2356 Joseph Bruinsma           M      Saranac                    MI    US      34:15.43   32:12.34   10:23 52  46.4       54       M 50-54      
1374  3693 TOm Mohan                 M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:46.89   32:13.13   10:24 56  47.8       40       M 55-59      
1375  2083 Jamie Crosby              M      Rockford                   MI    US      33:25.01   32:13.30   10:24 56  47.8       41       M 55-59      
1376  898  Kamera Daniel             F      Grandville                 MI    US      36:37.78   32:13.72   10:24 22  45.7       112      F 19-24      
1377  1754 Frank Belsito             M      Ada                        MI    US      32:36.60   32:14.08   10:24 60  49.4       27       M 60-64      
1378  2357 Debra Salters             F      Saranac                    MI    US      34:15.43   32:14.47   10:24 51  51.7       24       F 50-54      
1379  1874 Rob Crabb                 M      Oshtemo                    MI    US      34:18.13   32:14.70   10:24 65  51.5       12       M 65-69      
1380  1952 Anna Behler               F      Hudsonville                MI    US      36:15.80   32:14.90   10:24 14  48.8       40       F 11-14      
1381  808  Reagan Weiss              F      Caledonia                  MI    US      35:45.15   32:14.92   10:24 13  49.9       41       F 11-14      
1382  903  Kate Young                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:38.80   32:15.27   10:24 29  45.7       107      F 25-29      
1383  1951 Brian Behler              M      Hudsonville                MI    US      36:15.80   32:15.81   10:24 44  43.6       62       M 40-44      
1384  1724 Greg Yeomans              M      Byron Center               MI    US      32:54.37   32:16.17   10:25 52  46.3       55       M 50-54      
1385  1785 Adam Clark                M      Hudsonville                MI    US      35:51.35   32:17.14   10:25 39  42.1       82       M 35-39      
1386  1443 Diane Willock             F      Lake Zurich                IL    US      36:35.29   32:17.27   10:25 47  49.4       38       F 45-49      
1387  443  April Beresford           F      Alto                       MI    US      34:49.76   32:17.53   10:25 38  46.4       62       F 35-39      
1388  1808 Jennifer Ursum            F      Grandville                 MI    US      33:44.28   32:17.65   10:25 44  48.1       44       F 40-44      
1389  2533 Thomas Kunst              M      Grant                      MI    US      36:01.79   32:17.82   10:25 68  52.8       13       M 65-69      
1390  1097 Allisondra Nietering      F      Valparaiso                 IN    US      34:35.50   32:17.96   10:25 24  45.6       113      F 19-24      
1391  287  Kristin Knake             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:17.06   32:18.50   10:25 43  47.8       45       F 40-44      
1392  599  Melanie Graffy            F      Byron Center               MI    US      36:53.09   32:18.99   10:25 36  46.0       63       F 35-39      
1393  1775 Randy Martinek            M      Alto                       MI    US      33:27.78   32:19.28   10:26 43  43.2       63       M 40-44      
1394  666  Laura Thomas              F      Portage                    MI    US      35:27.50   32:19.90   10:26 27  45.6       108      F 25-29      
1395  770  Kaitlyn Theisen           F      Saranac                    MI    US      35:27.61   32:20.36   10:26 23  45.6       114      F 19-24      
1396  3646 Sara Ross                 F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:20.74   32:21.45   10:26 19  45.5       115      F 19-24      
1397  263  Jonathan Rapley           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:18.70   32:22.22   10:27 25  40.0       114      M 25-29      
1398  807  Mike Weiss                M      Caledonia                  MI    US      35:51.09   32:22.49   10:27 43  43.1       64       M 40-44      
1399  422  Kelly Todd                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:10.31   32:22.70   10:27 24  45.5       116      F 19-24      
1400  421  John Todd                 M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:10.77   32:23.38   10:27 56  47.6       42       M 55-59      
1401  990  E. Vanartsen              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:12.16   32:23.66   10:27 11  52.1       42       F 11-14      
1402  1442 W. Sjolin                 M      Ada                        MI    US      36:45.61   32:23.72   10:27 12  44.5       71       M 11-14      
1403  2338 Lee Bergakker             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:23.50   32:24.16   10:27 34  40.6       105      M 30-34      
1404  2253 Elizabeth Wassink         F      Ada                        MI    US      33:37.72   32:24.70   10:27 50  50.8       25       F 50-54      
1405  684  Karen VanGorden           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      32:48.67   32:24.95   10:27 57  55.0       11       F 55-59      
1406  1983 Ben Doctor                M      Ada                        MI    US      33:53.25   32:25.02   10:27 47  44.4       63       M 45-49      
1407  1984 R. Doctor                 F      Ada                        MI    US      33:52.63   32:25.13   10:27 12  50.7       43       F 11-14      
1408  114  Trevor Hyde               M      Wayland                    MI    US      36:53.64   32:26.54   10:28 21  39.9       85       M 19-24      
1409  1389 Jessica Mohr              F      Comstock Park              MI    US      33:59.32   32:27.79   10:28 26  45.4       109      F 25-29      
1410  2141 Ashley TenBrock           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:19.09   32:27.92   10:28 31  45.4       84       F 30-34      
1411  1981 Jake Patriarca            M      Orland Park                IL    US      33:57.37   32:28.08   10:28 25  39.9       115      M 25-29      
1412  1628 Maddie Murphy             F      Caledonia                  MI    US      37:04.96   32:28.09   10:28 22  45.4       117      F 19-24      
1413  1558 John Rocafort             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:40.49   32:28.75   10:29 48  44.6       64       M 45-49      
1414  659  Raymond Kail              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:41.11   32:29.39   10:29 36  40.9       83       M 35-39      
1415  112  Nathan Van Houdt          M      Allendale                  MI    US      36:36.80   32:29.97   10:29 35  40.7       84       M 35-39      
1416  6579 Joe Makuch                M      Ada                        MI    US      36:11.91   32:30.52   10:29 61  49.4       28       M 60-64      
1417  1980 Janine Doctor             F      Orland Park                IL    US      33:57.53   32:30.59   10:29 24  45.3       118      F 19-24      
1418  439  Monica Yost               F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      33:24.83   32:31.24   10:29 24  45.3       119      F 19-24      
1419  6581 Steve Makuch              M      Ada                        MI    US      36:10.81   32:31.99   10:30 25  39.8       116      M 25-29      
1420  1232 Nancy VandenBroek         F      Bellaire                   MI    US      33:39.85   32:32.27   10:30 58  55.5       12       F 55-59      
1421  1027 Kara Bowers               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:16.43   32:32.86   10:30 25  45.3       110      F 25-29      
1422  989  Jack Vanartsen            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:21.45   32:33.24   10:30 51  45.6       56       M 50-54      
1423  636  Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      34:32.08   32:33.49   10:30 52  51.7       26       F 50-54      
1424  1276 William Bont              M      Grandville                 MI    US      36:17.71   32:34.62   10:31 70  53.5       1        M 70-99      
1425  897  Deborah Lesnau            F      Caledonia                  MI    US      35:14.62   32:35.14   10:31 58  55.4       13       F 55-59      
1426  639  Brett Pennings            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:49.43   32:35.60   10:31 29  39.8       117      M 25-29      
1427  1806 Michelle Harris           F      Caledonia                  MI    US      35:55.16   32:35.60   10:31 32  45.3       85       F 30-34      
1428  1781 Megan Sall                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:55.93   32:35.82   10:31 34  45.4       86       F 30-34      
1429  520  Robb Zimmerman            M      Royal Oak                  MI    US      36:57.31   32:35.97   10:31 38  41.4       85       M 35-39      
1430  519  Sarah Zimmerman           F      Royal Oak                  MI    US      36:57.04   32:36.07   10:31 36  45.6       64       F 35-39      
1431  771  Karen Reid                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:12.20   32:37.31   10:31 54  52.8       27       F 50-54      
1432  1231 Ryan Gajewski             M      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids   MI    US      36:22.46   32:37.51   10:31 26  39.7       118      M 25-29      
1433  221  Jennifer Sroka-Woodcock   F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:40.79   32:37.54   10:31 45  48.1       39       F 45-49      
1434  1786 Stacey Clark              F      Hudsonville                MI    US      36:12.27   32:37.77   10:32 45  48.1       40       F 45-49      
1435  760  Brad DesNoyers            M      Grand Haven                MI    US      33:26.95   32:37.82   10:32 37  41.0       86       M 35-39      
1436  4    Amanda Hollerback         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:12.85   32:38.04   10:32 30  45.1       87       F 30-34      
1437  2274 Tracey Willmer            F      Pittsburgh                 PA    US      33:27.16   32:38.26   10:32 35  45.5       65       F 35-39      
1438  2175 Mackenzie Yob             F      Ada                        MI    US      35:42.12   32:38.30   10:32 19  45.1       120      F 19-24      
1439  2000 Dale Domer                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:38.32   32:38.49   10:32 24  39.7       86       M 19-24      
1440  1999 Cassie LaMacchia          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:38.74   32:38.62   10:32 25  45.1       111      F 25-29      
1441  1351 Rachel Harvey             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:23.33   32:38.79   10:32 20  45.1       121      F 19-24      
1442  938  Stephanie Buway           F      Royal Oak                  MI    US      34:07.97   32:38.97   10:32 33  45.2       88       F 30-34      
1443  1604 Mark Zainea               M      Rockford                   MI    US      36:30.64   32:39.04   10:32 47  44.1       65       M 45-49      
1444  2614 Kirsti Harrison           F      Belmont                    MI    US      34:22.96   32:39.05   10:32 20  45.1       122      F 19-24      
1445  695  Stefanie Scali Smith      F      Macedonia                  OH    US      32:56.26   32:39.56   10:32 35  45.4       66       F 35-39      
1446  492  Bill Steffes              M      Grandville                 MI    US      34:45.17   32:39.74   10:32 54  46.5       57       M 50-54      
1447  512  Robert Dean Rose          M      Washington                 DC    US      33:40.70   32:41.37   10:33 48  44.4       66       M 45-49      
1448  154  Andreas Koller            M      Grand Haven                MI    US      34:03.82   32:42.12   10:33 38  41.2       87       M 35-39      
1449  6514 Linda Pearman             F      Holland                    MI    US      36:20.04   32:42.46   10:33 51  50.9       28       F 50-54      
1450  993  Erin Gervais              F      Jenison                    MI    US      34:29.64   32:42.70   10:33 27  45.0       112      F 25-29      
1451  317  Kayla Kuhfeldt            F      Caledonia                  MI    US      35:40.10   32:42.76   10:33 20  45.0       123      F 19-24      
1452  2342 Amy OHare                 F      Grandville                 MI    US      36:20.60   32:43.25   10:33 51  50.9       29       F 50-54      
1453  1439 Amy Sjolin                F      Ada                        MI    US      37:00.44   32:43.78   10:33 48  49.3       41       F 45-49      
1454  1239 Skylar Swifink            F      Coopersville               MI    US      35:37.34   32:43.89   10:34 18  45.2       63       F 15-18      
1455  1238 Johnathan Otterbein       M      Coopersville               MI    US      35:37.76   32:44.03   10:34 18  39.6       57       M 15-18      
1456  130  Neil Jacobsen             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:04.76   32:44.43   10:34 13  42.8       72       M 11-14      
1457  1297 Kurtis Duff               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:13.44   32:44.75   10:34 20  39.6       87       M 19-24      
1458  1295 Mary Duff                 F      Grandville                 MI    US      36:14.80   32:44.97   10:34 51  50.9       30       F 50-54      
1459  994  Brian Gervais             M      Jenison                    MI    US      34:29.56   32:45.03   10:34 28  39.6       119      M 25-29      
1460  2174 Madison Yob               F      Ada                        MI    US      35:48.84   32:45.09   10:34 19  45.0       124      F 19-24      
1461  2084 Annie Bukovietski         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:07.61   32:46.29   10:34 16  46.4       64       F 15-18      
1462  1712 A. Johnson                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:08.99   32:46.38   10:34 11  51.5       44       F 11-14      
1463  571  Michael Dolley            M      Wyoming                    MI    US      33:38.82   32:46.75   10:34 48  44.2       67       M 45-49      
1464  90   Katie Ostreko             F      Hudsonville                MI    US      35:49.57   32:47.19   10:35 39  45.9       67       F 35-39      
1465  2334 Eric Hesse                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:48.69   32:47.55   10:35 42  42.3       65       M 40-44      
1466  1020 Jerry Hendrick            M      Wayland                    MI    US      33:30.61   32:47.57   10:35 70  53.1       2        M 70-99      
1467  2527 Shane Wymer               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:48.12   32:47.81   10:35 24  39.5       88       M 19-24      
1468  593  Mackenzie Babcock         F      Conklin                    MI    US      35:26.83   32:48.90   10:35 20  44.9       125      F 19-24      
1469  591  Jake Schoenborn           M      Conklin                    MI    US      35:26.63   32:49.20   10:35 21  39.5       89       M 19-24      
1470  637  RACHEL KORNSTADT          F      Jenison                    MI    US      34:58.87   32:49.70   10:35 59  55.7       14       F 55-59      
1471  2076 Brett Pletzke             M      Chicago                    IL    US      33:32.21   32:50.05   10:36 29  39.5       120      M 25-29      
1472  388  Shannon Bouwkamp          F      Ada                        MI    US      34:45.16   32:50.16   10:36 22  44.9       126      F 19-24      
1473  2077 Jessy Newman              F      Chicago                    IL    US      33:32.29   32:50.29   10:36 31  44.9       89       F 30-34      
1474  2075 Katelyn R Cousins         F      Ada                        MI    US      35:17.23   32:50.86   10:36 31  44.9       90       F 30-34      
1475  663  Tyler Hanson              M      Ada                        MI    US      36:05.93   32:50.95   10:36 31  39.6       106      M 30-34      
1476  774  Mark Feighner             M      Rockford                   MI    US      36:32.53   32:51.60   10:36 66  51.0       14       M 65-69      
1477  2073 Kristina Prins            F      AdaAda                     MI    US      35:18.04   32:51.70   10:36                1        No Age Given 
1478  550  Nikki Miller              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:17.64   32:52.50   10:36 23  44.8       127      F 19-24      
1479  594  Rebecca Houtstra          F      Conklin                    MI    US      33:07.35   32:52.91   10:36 26  44.8       113      F 25-29      
1480  1471 Kimberly Farrey           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:22.06   32:53.45   10:37 48  49.0       42       F 45-49      
1481  2038 Margaret Szarowicz        F      Grandville                 MI    US      34:43.65   32:53.76   10:37 29  44.8       114      F 25-29      
1482  2275 Nikki Swiger              F      Franklin                   TN    US      34:44.03   32:54.11   10:37 40  46.0       46       F 40-44      
1483  1279 Jenna Farrington          F      Palatine                   IL    US      36:24.58   32:55.07   10:37 26  44.8       115      F 25-29      
1484  1280 Shawn Farrington          M      Palatine                   IL    US      36:24.93   32:55.71   10:37 27  39.3       121      M 25-29      
1485  2547 Mirika Bailey             F      Grand Rapid                MI    US      33:11.18   32:56.81   10:38 36  45.1       68       F 35-39      
1486  2697 Marta Baker               F      Wyoming                    MI    US      34:31.89   32:57.00   10:38 55  52.9       15       F 55-59      
1487  196  Namita Sharma             F      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      35:02.01   32:57.03   10:38 42  46.5       47       F 40-44      
1488  2218 Mallory Bartz             F      Astoria                    NY    US      35:01.77   32:57.53   10:38 32  44.8       91       F 30-34      
1489  1195 Chad Morris               M      wyoming                    MI    US      34:54.91   32:59.97   10:39 35  40.1       88       M 35-39      
1490  1196 D. Morris                 M      Grandville                 MI    US      34:54.79   33:00.13   10:39 7   55.3       19       M 1-10       
1491  2404 Bryan Peckinpaugh         M      Redford                    MI    US      34:40.26   33:00.28   10:39 44  42.6       66       M 40-44      
1492  2154 Chris Alford              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:39.67   33:00.28   10:39 42  42.0       67       M 40-44      
1493  638  Gina Pennings             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:19.08   33:00.77   10:39 29  44.6       116      F 25-29      
1494  1194 Jennifer Morris           F      wyoming                    MI    US      34:54.68   33:00.85   10:39 34  44.8       92       F 30-34      
1495  1666 Holly Rapin               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:48.21   33:01.73   10:39 38  45.4       69       F 35-39      
1496  186  Melissa Wadsworth         F      Byron Center               MI    US      33:44.82   33:02.19   10:39 36  45.0       70       F 35-39      
1497  380  Laurie Scott              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:18.48   33:03.31   10:40 56  53.4       16       F 55-59      
1498  1839 John Lomonaco             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:44.93   33:03.77   10:40 62  49.0       29       M 60-64      
1499  2429 B. Morrow                 M      Comstock Park              MI    US      36:14.26   33:04.47   10:40 10  46.9       20       M 1-10       
1500  830  Trish Hamann              F      Belmont                    MI    US      35:45.27   33:04.58   10:40 61  56.6       6        F 60-64      
1501  3699 Ammie Pries               F      Byron Center               MI    US      37:54.97   33:04.60   10:40 37  45.1       71       F 35-39      
1502  836  Ryan Hart                 M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:56.50   33:05.05   10:40 26  39.2       122      M 25-29      
1503  2383 Karin Knapp               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:55.01   33:05.12   10:40 37  45.1       72       F 35-39      
1504  3612 E. Geerts                 F      Jenison                    MI    US      36:14.83   33:06.23   10:41 9   54.1       9        F 1-10       
1505  30   Logan Gillette            M      Saranac                    MI    US      36:57.72   33:08.29   10:41 14  41.3       73       M 11-14      
1506  1117 Callie Smith              F      Muskegon                   MI    US      35:18.14   33:08.57   10:41 18  44.7       65       F 15-18      
1507  1456 Katie James               F      Ada                        MI    US      37:55.17   33:08.67   10:42 18  44.7       66       F 15-18      
1508  1374 Connor Zech               M      Lowell                     MI    US      36:59.20   33:09.00   10:42 14  41.2       74       M 11-14      
1509  2284 Erin Dressander           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:36.02   33:10.05   10:42 35  44.7       73       F 35-39      
1510  890  Deanna Menninga           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:30.26   33:10.28   10:42 35  44.7       74       F 35-39      
1511  1846 Lauren Harris             F      Ada                        MI    US      36:50.61   33:10.79   10:42 26  44.4       117      F 25-29      
1512  2167 B. Jenkins                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:00.27   33:10.98   10:42 9   49.0       21       M 1-10       
1513  2561 Dayton Lent               F                                               35:36.37   33:11.11   10:42 14  47.5       45       F 11-14      
1514  2153 Kristen Alford            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:50.40   33:11.45   10:42 36  44.8       75       F 35-39      
1515  1845 John Makuch               M      Ada                        MI    US      36:50.69   33:12.25   10:43 28  39.0       123      M 25-29      
1516  953  Edward Mienko             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:52.01   33:13.60   10:43 69  51.9       15       M 65-69      
1517  2086 Brad Schottke             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:48.79   33:14.27   10:43 38  40.6       89       M 35-39      
1518  831  Bre Brown                 F      Allendale                  MI    US      37:05.50   33:16.23   10:44 35  44.6       76       F 35-39      
1519  2604 Deb Brewer                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:14.71   33:16.26   10:44 49  49.0       43       F 45-49      
1520  2351 Jordan Stahr              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:02.70   33:16.73   10:44 24  44.3       128      F 19-24      
1521  2652 Aaron Flynn               M      Ionia                      MI    US      34:02.83   33:16.86   10:44 21  38.9       90       M 19-24      
1522  2692 Mark Hahn                 M      Rockford                   MI    US      37:52.25   33:17.20   10:44 63  49.1       30       M 60-64      
1523  413  Jillaine Pierce           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:21.01   33:19.68   10:45 44  46.7       48       F 40-44      
1524  494  Sarah Minnick             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:21.08   33:19.75   10:45 42  46.0       49       F 40-44      
1525  2470 Judy Hindman              F      Byron Center               MI    US      34:22.81   33:19.78   10:45 52  50.5       31       F 50-54      
1526  1403 Alyssa Spears             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:20.87   33:19.87   10:45 13  48.2       46       F 11-14      
1527  1402 Vernon Spears             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:21.00   33:19.94   10:45 44  42.2       68       M 40-44      
1528  1161 Steven Elworth            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:51.01   33:20.78   10:45 35  39.7       90       M 35-39      
1529  1942 Dave Kail                 M      Holland                    MI    US      34:39.84   33:20.89   10:45 65  49.8       16       M 65-69      
1530  274  Shelley Meyerholtz        F      Sparta                     MI    US      34:16.97   33:21.18   10:46 29  44.2       118      F 25-29      
1531  1707 Sarah Hammond             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:16.82   33:21.76   10:46 31  44.2       93       F 30-34      
1532  2630 C. Racco                  F      Franklin                   MI    US      36:41.83   33:22.30   10:46 10  52.0       10       F 1-10       
1533  2629 Vincent Racco             M      Franklin                   MI    US      36:42.02   33:22.49   10:46 39  40.7       91       M 35-39      
1534  2384 Cristin Barnaby           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:26.08   33:24.11   10:46 34  44.3       94       F 30-34      
1535  1829 Robert Evans              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:51.82   33:24.24   10:47 60  47.7       31       M 60-64      
1536  2385 Matthew Barnaby           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:25.75   33:24.59   10:47 35  39.6       92       M 35-39      
1537  1636 Daniel Bush               M      Elkhorn                    WI    US      36:46.48   33:25.95   10:47 14  40.9       75       M 11-14      
1538  2191 Julie Bordewyk            F      Jenison                    MI    US      36:35.79   33:26.07   10:47 46  47.3       44       F 45-49      
1539  307  Shane Garner              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:46.65   33:26.45   10:47 57  46.5       43       M 55-59      
1540  1379 Zoe Carmichael            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:08.28   33:26.92   10:47 48  48.2       45       F 45-49      
1541  649  Julie May                 F      Fishers                    IN    US      35:32.08   33:27.09   10:47 44  46.5       50       F 40-44      
1542  652  E. May                    F      Fishers                    IN    US      35:32.08   33:27.51   10:48 9   53.5       11       F 1-10       
1543  2430 Steve Morrow              M      Sparta                     MI    US      36:36.40   33:28.05   10:48 46  42.7       68       M 45-49      
1544  2648 Bethany VanGessel         F      Grandville                 MI    US      38:04.71   33:29.31   10:48 19  44.0       129      F 19-24      
1545  510  Margrethe Kearney         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:31.09   33:30.14   10:48 38  44.7       77       F 35-39      
1546  1317 Kim Benner                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:47.00   33:30.45   10:49 47  47.6       46       F 45-49      
1547  2647 Pete VanGessel            M      Grandville                 MI    US      38:05.43   33:31.03   10:49 56  46.0       44       M 55-59      
1548  978  Veronica Turner           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:52.94   33:31.62   10:49 31  43.9       95       F 30-34      
1549  1950 Lindsey Travis            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:38.94   33:33.91   10:50 15  46.1       67       F 15-18      
1550  1653 Amanda Pasalic            F      Hudsonville                MI    US      37:12.08   33:34.31   10:50 28  43.9       119      F 25-29      
1551  1654 Dean Bennett              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:12.51   33:34.47   10:50 58  46.7       45       M 55-59      
1552  248  Katie Shawl               F      Coopersville               MI    US      36:12.59   33:34.59   10:50 29  43.9       120      F 25-29      
1553  1612 Rachel Kooiker            F      Coopersville               MI    US      36:21.47   33:34.99   10:50 32  43.9       96       F 30-34      
1554  197  Tracy Wroblewski          F      Shelbyville                MI    US      34:54.01   33:35.35   10:50 49  48.6       47       F 45-49      
1555  2281 Ashley Mize               F      Middleville                MI    US      37:37.44   33:35.41   10:50 30  43.9       97       F 30-34      
1556  1490 M. Brower                 F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:54.42   33:35.43   10:50 9   53.3       12       F 1-10       
1557  523  Fred Hartman              M      Caledonia                  MI    US      37:57.40   33:35.84   10:50 52  44.5       58       M 50-54      
1558  2305 Lamont Edwards            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:38.43   33:36.16   10:50 37  39.8       93       M 35-39      
1559  1489 Andrew Brower             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:54.86   33:36.24   10:50 42  41.3       69       M 40-44      
1560  2485 Adam Willmer              M      Byron Center               MI    US      34:19.45   33:37.40   10:51 32  38.8       107      M 30-34      
1561  1018 Grace OKeefe              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:16.41   33:38.48   10:51 14  46.8       47       F 11-14      
1562  2637 Chuck Pearson             M      Belmont                    MI    US      35:04.69   33:40.07   10:52 57  46.2       46       M 55-59      
1563  1680 Kelly Keuning             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:59.24   33:41.27   10:52 30  43.7       98       F 30-34      
1564  1112 Gretchen Borst            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:08.90   33:41.50   10:52 53  50.6       32       F 50-54      
1565  598  Maria Chase               F      Alto                       MI    US      37:02.32   33:42.00   10:52 20  43.7       130      F 19-24      
1566  595  Theresa Chase             F      Alto                       MI    US      37:02.50   33:42.59   10:52 53  50.6       33       F 50-54      
1567  429  Maria Kooistra            F      Chicago                    IL    US      38:20.68   33:42.89   10:53 41  45.1       51       F 40-44      
1568  827  Brett Beimers             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:56.88   33:43.17   10:53 32  38.7       108      M 30-34      
1569  1220 Ronald Draayer            M      Kentwood                   MI    US      33:57.39   33:44.06   10:53 64  48.9       32       M 60-64      
1570  1120 Beth Wiersma              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:54.88   33:44.56   10:53 24  43.7       131      F 19-24      
1571  116  Nikole Goodrich           F      Howard City                MI    US      34:05.21   33:44.76   10:53 34  43.9       99       F 30-34      
1572  2434 Victoria Piper            F      Portage                    MI    US      35:10.91   33:44.93   10:53 22  43.7       132      F 19-24      
1573  2433 Karly Crippen             F      Troy                       MI    US      35:10.64   33:45.30   10:53 22  43.7       133      F 19-24      
1574  6556 Christa Phillips          F      Rockford                   MI    US      35:55.79   33:46.84   10:54 34  43.8       100      F 30-34      
1575  2068 Andrew Wiersma            M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      35:56.98   33:46.88   10:54 28  38.3       124      M 25-29      
1576  6528 Katelyn Cable             F      Rockford                   MI    US      35:55.60   33:46.91   10:54 32  43.7       101      F 30-34      
1577  6560 Kristin Champlain         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:09.97   33:47.30   10:54 31  43.6       102      F 30-34      
1578  2054 E. Sheridan               M      Rockford                   MI    US      35:29.15   33:47.33   10:54 10  45.9       22       M 1-10       
1579  874  Grant Mallires            M      Ada                        MI    US      35:17.22   33:47.36   10:54 27  38.3       125      M 25-29      
1580  801  Anne Cole                 F      Jenison                    MI    US      35:58.88   33:47.86   10:54 38  44.3       78       F 35-39      
1581  1468 Koree Mabie               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:44.39   33:48.00   10:54 39  44.5       79       F 35-39      
1582  793  Jeremy Diephouse          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:59.63   33:48.09   10:54 46  42.3       69       M 45-49      
1583  2661 Sarah VanSoest            F      Rockford                   MI    US      36:48.52   33:48.15   10:54 34  43.8       103      F 30-34      
1584  2053 Wil Rankinen              M      Rockford                   MI    US      35:30.91   33:48.17   10:54 30  38.4       109      M 30-34      
1585  2669 Kristen Helms             F      Grandville                 MI    US      34:22.69   33:48.39   10:54 41  45.0       52       F 40-44      
1586  2475 Jen Schottke              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:26.60   33:49.32   10:55 34  43.8       104      F 30-34      
1587  620  Monica Eddy               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      33:57.28   33:49.88   10:55 36  43.9       80       F 35-39      
1588  1585 Jennifer Knauf            F      Rockford                   MI    US      38:24.98   33:50.22   10:55 35  43.8       81       F 35-39      
1589  1586 L. Knauf                  M      Rockford                   MI    US      38:25.09   33:50.28   10:55 9   48.0       23       M 1-10       
1590  804  Erin Bowerman             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:56.08   33:50.46   10:55 40  44.7       53       F 40-44      
1591  1451 Eric Sattler              M      Ada                        MI    US      36:23.79   33:51.07   10:55 51  43.8       59       M 50-54      
1592  1452 Connie Sattler            F      Ada                        MI    US      36:24.04   33:51.35   10:55 52  49.8       34       F 50-54      
1593  2196 Heather Baez              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:23.81   33:51.76   10:55 39  44.4       82       F 35-39      
1594  1251 Linda Anderson            F      Jenison                    MI    US      36:33.73   33:51.96   10:55 55  51.5       17       F 55-59      
1595  4003 Michelle Verlin           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:07.09   33:53.12   10:56 44  45.9       54       F 40-44      
1596  4001 R. Verlin                 F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:06.70   33:53.15   10:56 9   52.8       13       F 1-10       
1597  1614 Bruce Babcock             M      Ada                        MI    US      35:31.18   33:54.74   10:56 69  50.9       17       M 65-69      
1598  249  Amy Coles                 F      Coopersville               MI    US      36:33.61   33:54.85   10:56 32  43.5       105      F 30-34      
1599  359  Sarah Van Elderen         F      Rockford                   MI    US      36:50.02   33:55.06   10:56 34  43.6       106      F 30-34      
1600  14   Anthony Bearinger         M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:19.99   33:55.41   10:57 53  44.4       60       M 50-54      
1601  2273 Sarah Stawicki            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:01.02   33:55.42   10:57 28  43.4       121      F 25-29      
1602  367  Kristi Cook               F      Byron Center               MI    US      36:49.96   33:55.45   10:57 40  44.6       55       F 40-44      
1603  1084 Therese Goff              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:44.78   33:56.01   10:57 49  48.1       48       F 45-49      
1604  210  Gary Rich                 M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:18.62   33:56.32   10:57 61  47.3       33       M 60-64      
1605  2355 Sarah Pipher              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:01.42   33:56.48   10:57 28  43.4       122      F 25-29      
1606  956  Peter Phillips            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:20.14   33:56.71   10:57 35  39.0       94       M 35-39      
1607  211  Maria Rich                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:18.50   33:56.88   10:57 23  43.4       134      F 19-24      
1608  2460 N. Jacobson-Dicks                Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:11.04   33:57.68   10:57 12             48       F 11-14      
1609  500  Brianna Geerligs          F      Hopkins                    MI    US      36:37.21   33:58.66   10:58 22  43.4       135      F 19-24      
1610  395  Briana Cannon             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:43.84   33:58.85   10:58 21  43.4       136      F 19-24      
1611  1069 Amanda Thull              F      Wyoming                    MI    US      36:20.15   33:59.42   10:58 24  43.3       137      F 19-24      
1612  501  Mandi Shoemaker           F      Hopkins                    MI    US      36:37.86   33:59.59   10:58 21  43.3       138      F 19-24      
1613  2687 Jeff Hills                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:56.59   34:01.68   10:59 40  40.2       70       M 40-44      
1614  2686 Erin Hills                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:56.21   34:02.03   10:59 34  43.5       107      F 30-34      
1615  819  Brian Sapita              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:52.10   34:04.17   10:59 30  38.1       110      M 30-34      
1616  152  Jordan Brown              M      Wyoming                    MI    US      36:34.83   34:04.84   11:00 26  38.0       126      M 25-29      
1617  1029 Melissa Harris            F      Chicago                    IL    US      36:45.62   34:05.42   11:00 36  43.6       83       F 35-39      
1618  720  Andrew Hurst              M      Rockford                   MI    US      36:29.95   34:05.90   11:00 39  39.8       95       M 35-39      
1619  356  TY SHELBY                 M      Celina                     OH    US      35:09.87   34:06.20   11:00 40  40.1       71       M 40-44      
1620  719  Krista Hurst              F      Rockford                   MI    US      36:30.18   34:06.88   11:00 38  43.9       84       F 35-39      
1621  2262 ANGELA PAASCHE            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:14.68   34:10.06   11:01 29  43.1       123      F 25-29      
1622  6527 Autumn Fuchs              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:15.28   34:10.67   11:02 28  43.1       124      F 25-29      
1623  688  William Blanton           M      Belmont                    MI    US      36:03.53   34:12.10   11:02 47  42.1       70       M 45-49      
1624  3626 Abbigail Heidenga         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:36.84   34:12.59   11:02 18  43.3       68       F 15-18      
1625  690  J. Rohen-Blanton          M      Belmont                    MI    US      36:02.68   34:12.77   11:02 11  43.5       76       M 11-14      
1626  884  Michael Frain             M      Simi Valley                CA    US      38:15.35   34:13.24   11:02 33  38.3       111      M 30-34      
1627  141  Alon Watson               F      Lowell                     MI    US      37:39.35   34:13.41   11:02 20  43.1       139      F 19-24      
1628  1926 Scott Mooney              M      Rockford                   MI    US      34:13.43   34:13.43   11:02 26  37.9       127      M 25-29      
1629  3670 A. Norman                 F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:31.88   34:14.66   11:03 11  49.2       49       F 11-14      
1630  2443 Raekwon McCaleb           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      34:14.84   34:14.84   11:03 16  38.6       58       M 15-18      
1631  1965 Mary Bush                 F      Wyoming                    MI    US      37:11.19   34:15.60   11:03 57  52.1       18       F 55-59      
1632  3671 Steve Norman              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:32.55   34:15.64   11:03 62  47.3       34       M 60-64      
1633  2162 Michael Thompson          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:42.39   34:16.60   11:03 29  37.8       128      M 25-29      
1634  153  Krystle Main              F      Belmont                    MI    US      36:24.75   34:17.06   11:04 31  43.0       108      F 30-34      
1635  976  Michael VanderVeen        M      Ada                        MI    US      35:36.84   34:17.78   11:04 27  37.8       129      M 25-29      
1636  351  Katherina Jansen          F      Hudsonville                MI    US      36:02.51   34:18.39   11:04 34  43.1       109      F 30-34      
1637  820  Michelle Sapita           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:06.85   34:19.07   11:04 29  42.9       125      F 25-29      
1638  350  Andrew Jansen             M      Hudsonville                MI    US      36:02.63   34:19.08   11:04 32  38.0       112      M 30-34      
1639  6506 Dawn Van Sledright        F      Ada                        MI    US      37:34.48   34:19.26   11:04 52  49.1       35       F 50-54      
1640  2161 Hillary Evans             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:42.34   34:19.91   11:04 32  43.0       110      F 30-34      
1641  645  Joe Schmieder             M      Ada                        MI    US      36:00.18   34:19.96   11:05 61  46.8       35       M 60-64      
1642  2388 Anna Johnson              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:32.65   34:20.08   11:05 28  42.9       126      F 25-29      
1643  674  Nele Geiger               F      Ada                        MI    US      39:03.67   34:22.17   11:05 16  44.3       69       F 15-18      
1644  818  Hillary Kanady            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:33.55   34:22.56   11:05 31  42.9       111      F 30-34      
1645  2036 Rose Ansara               F      Ada                        MI    US      36:49.26   34:24.07   11:06 19  42.8       140      F 19-24      
1646  765  Kayley Mockerman          F      Grandville                 MI    US      39:08.46   34:24.91   11:06 28  42.8       127      F 25-29      
1647  894  Heather Johnson           F      Comstock Park              MI    US      37:02.14   34:25.22   11:06 41  44.2       56       F 40-44      
1648  315  Lila Gillespie            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:27.90   34:27.06   11:07 21  42.8       141      F 19-24      
1649  314  Sarah Gillespie           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:28.10   34:27.13   11:07 24  42.8       142      F 19-24      
1650  3697 Aric Brenner              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:35.90   34:27.34   11:07 42  40.3       72       M 40-44      
1651  1548 Jessica Martin            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:38.96   34:27.59   11:07 18  43.0       70       F 15-18      
1652  1547 Michael Martin            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:39.18   34:27.83   11:07 55  44.4       47       M 55-59      
1653  1104 Jennifer Price            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:47.37   34:27.85   11:07 36  43.1       85       F 35-39      
1654  1012 C. Benting                M      Dorr                       MI    US      36:06.62   34:28.51   11:07 10  45.0       24       M 1-10       
1655  1026 Whitney Shorb             F      Alto                       MI    US      36:10.36   34:30.47   11:08 24  42.7       143      F 19-24      
1656  6557 Mary Ruth Scholz          F      Comstock Park              MI    US      37:25.33   34:31.03   11:08 57  51.7       19       F 55-59      
1657  1138 Doug Stevens              M      Coopersville               MI    US      35:00.77   34:31.32   11:08 39  39.4       96       M 35-39      
1658  1544 Brenda Osmun              F      Comstock Park              MI    US      37:55.26   34:31.43   11:08 47  46.2       49       F 45-49      
1659  1140 Julie Stevens             F      Coopersville               MI    US      35:00.72   34:31.64   11:08 38  43.4       86       F 35-39      
1660  1429 Connor Borg               M      Rockford                   MI    US      39:02.54   34:31.67   11:08 18  37.6       59       M 15-18      
1661  848  Katelyn Leisman           F      Ithaca                     NY    US      38:40.23   34:33.64   11:09 28  42.6       128      F 25-29      
1662  1388 Lauren Stucki             F      Wyoming                    MI    US      37:11.54   34:34.09   11:09 32  42.7       112      F 30-34      
1663  2035 James Fausak              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:05.84   34:34.26   11:09 36  38.5       97       M 35-39      
1664  1103 Lonnie Schultze           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:39.15   34:34.60   11:09 19  42.6       144      F 19-24      
1665  1527 Renee Borg                F      Rockford                   MI    US      39:06.95   34:35.92   11:10 41  44.0       57       F 40-44      
1666  1940 Chelsea McBurney          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:31.85   34:36.16   11:10 24  42.6       145      F 19-24      
1667  1463 Stephanie Rubie           F      Ada                        MI    US      36:49.92   34:36.17   11:10 50  47.6       36       F 50-54      
1668  6543 John Lubbinge             M      Grandville                 MI    US      38:31.87   34:36.37   11:10 60  46.0       36       M 60-64      
1669  163  Brittany Slone            F      Caledonia                  MI    US      34:51.89   34:36.79   11:10 19  42.6       146      F 19-24      
1670  572  Bob Thomson               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:10.72   34:38.05   11:10 38  38.9       98       M 35-39      
1671  1387 Jonathan Stucki           M      Wyoming                    MI    US      37:14.48   34:38.19   11:10 42  40.0       73       M 40-44      
1672  156  Emily Swank               F      Rockford                   MI    US      36:24.73   34:38.66   11:11 35  42.8       87       F 35-39      
1673  1935 Kelley Root               F      Sand Lake                  MI    US      35:33.63   34:39.12   11:11 45  45.3       50       F 45-49      
1674  172  Kristen Chavez-Hendee     F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:04.50   34:41.27   11:11 31  42.5       113      F 30-34      
1675  173  Lucas Hendee              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:04.54   34:41.84   11:12 31  37.5       113      M 30-34      
1676  2309 Kim Trgina                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:29.28   34:42.23   11:12 48  46.5       51       F 45-49      
1677  2119 Kassidy Mullennix         F      Jenison                    MI    US      40:09.16   34:42.87   11:12 19  42.4       147      F 19-24      
1678  2691 TJ Kusmierski             M      Grandville                 MI    US      38:33.75   34:43.33   11:12 43  40.2       74       M 40-44      
1679  2625 Jennifer Unger            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:10.83   34:43.91   11:12 36  42.8       88       F 35-39      
1680  931  Brittany Noll             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:10.50   34:44.11   11:12 27  42.4       129      F 25-29      
1681  6553 Hal Froot                 M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:57.26   34:44.54   11:12 62  46.6       37       M 60-64      
1682  1333 K. DeMichieli             M      Allendale                  MI    US      34:44.91   34:44.91   11:13 10  44.6       25       M 1-10       
1683  21   Andrea Anderson           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:30.46   34:45.33   11:13 30  42.4       114      F 30-34      
1684  59   Caitlyn Heidenga          F      Grandville                 MI    US      38:09.47   34:46.04   11:13 19  42.4       148      F 19-24      
1685  563  Meghan VanderMale         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:20.16   34:47.57   11:13 31  42.3       115      F 30-34      
1686  564  Javier Ronquillo          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:19.64   34:47.88   11:14 28  37.2       130      M 25-29      
1687  2257 Cody Cramer               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:07.88   34:48.45   11:14 23  37.2       91       M 19-24      
1688  2597 Anna Faber                F                                               36:08.00   34:49.25   11:14 14  45.2       50       F 11-14      
1689  2592 Cassondra Cramer          F      Plymouth                   MI    US      38:44.02   34:49.25   11:14 25  42.3       130      F 25-29      
1690  2442 Isabella Netti            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:07.77   34:49.30   11:14 14  45.2       51       F 11-14      
1691  155  Chris Swank               M      Rockford                   MI    US      36:37.00   34:49.41   11:14 37  38.4       99       M 35-39      
1692  891  Lissa Schwander           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:51.46   34:49.72   11:14 50  47.3       37       F 50-54      
1693  1434 Katrina Cullison          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:53.38   34:50.78   11:14 33  42.4       116      F 30-34      
1694  596  Daniel Chase              M      Alto                       MI    US      37:57.43   34:51.79   11:15 54  43.6       61       M 50-54      
1695  715  Austin Bonters            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:44.95   34:52.49   11:15 18  37.2       149      F 19-24      
1696  1101 Amber McKnight            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:57.58   34:53.26   11:15 34  42.4       117      F 30-34      
1697  6534 Allison Phillippe         F      Jenison                    MI    US      37:47.30   34:53.77   11:15 28  42.2       131      F 25-29      
1698  6522 Kyle Schepel              M      Standale                   MI    US      38:26.73   34:53.96   11:15 26  37.1       131      M 25-29      
1699  2168 Robin Postma              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:22.69   34:54.07   11:16 52  48.3       38       F 50-54      
1700  2216 Ashley Schmitt            F      Kent City                  MI    US      36:12.77   34:54.15   11:16 23  42.2       150      F 19-24      
1701  92   Renee Zylstra             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:48.09   34:54.48   11:16 65  56.4       3        F 65-69      
1702  1713 A. Johnson                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:16.23   34:54.81   11:16 8   53.1       14       F 1-10       
1703  6523 Emily Parsons             F      Standale                   MI    US      38:26.49   34:54.83   11:16 26  42.2       132      F 25-29      
1704  2379 Emma VanHouten            F      Ada                        MI    US      38:28.55   34:55.27   11:16 23  42.2       151      F 19-24      
1705  2187 Ujjwal Rai                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:14.53   34:55.78   11:16 28  37.1       132      M 25-29      
1706  424  Emily Schelhaas           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:50.44   34:56.64   11:16 28  42.2       133      F 25-29      
1707  3631 S. Boyce                  M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:09.20   34:58.40   11:17 11  42.6       77       M 11-14      
1708  3632 James Boyce               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:07.26   34:58.64   11:17 42  39.7       75       M 40-44      
1709  676  Ann Schmieder             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:00.39   34:58.77   11:17 57  51.0       20       F 55-59      
1710  1191 Nathaniel McAuliffe       M      Rockford                   MI    US      38:27.66   34:58.87   11:17 33  37.5       114      M 30-34      
1711  826  Janelle Beimers           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:14.46   34:59.26   11:17 30  42.1       118      F 30-34      
1712  2441 A. Netti                  M      Comstock Park              MI    US      36:16.64   35:00.77   11:18 12  41.1       78       M 11-14      
1713  2448 Lillian Corlett           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:19.62   35:00.87   11:18 14  45.0       52       F 11-14      
1714  1972 Brad Back                 M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:48.22   35:01.62   11:18 60  45.5       38       M 60-64      
1715  159  Darcy Shirey              F      New Hudson                 MI    US      36:15.68   35:01.89   11:18 33  42.2       119      F 30-34      
1716  2116 Stephanie Mullennix       F      Jenison                    MI    US      40:29.55   35:03.75   11:19 39  42.9       89       F 35-39      
1717  1988 Don Chaffee               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:39.43   35:03.86   11:19 77  55.3       3        M 70-99      
1718  525  Geralyn Lerg              F      Hudsonville                MI    US      39:58.77   35:04.84   11:19 34  42.2       120      F 30-34      
1719  707  Chad Balcom               M      Hudsonville                MI    US      39:58.71   35:05.13   11:19 37  38.2       100      M 35-39      
1720  1192 Steve Geske               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:34.29   35:05.20   11:19 34  37.5       115      M 30-34      
1721  1592 Steven Depolo             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:24.70   35:06.56   11:20 49  41.6       71       M 45-49      
1722  1587 Laura Momber              F      grand rapids               MI    US      39:11.89   35:09.14   11:20 33  42.0       121      F 30-34      
1723  609  Chris Sundberg            M      Cedar Springs              MI    US      39:30.10   35:10.08   11:21 46  40.6       72       M 45-49      
1724  1507 Madeline Van Houten       F      Ada                        MI    US      38:45.45   35:10.85   11:21 24  41.9       152      F 19-24      
1725  264  Barbie Schowalter         F      Ada                        MI    US      37:54.50   35:10.98   11:21 44  44.2       58       F 40-44      
1726  357  Joyce Cornelisse          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:13.75   35:11.45   11:21 54  49.0       39       F 50-54      
1727  1620 Amanda Hindsley           F      Allendale                  MI    US      39:09.45   35:11.97   11:21 21  41.9       153      F 19-24      
1728  232  Darren Dalton             M      Allendale                  MI    US      35:38.18   35:12.22   11:21 29  36.8       133      M 25-29      
1729  2033 Katie Fitton              F      Flint                      MI    US      36:13.84   35:12.36   11:21 29  41.9       134      F 25-29      
1730  1619 Kimberly Hindsley         F      Allendale                  MI    US      39:09.35   35:12.88   11:22 26  41.8       135      F 25-29      
1731  1686 Mavis Johnson             F      Rockford                   MI    US      36:25.41   35:13.12   11:22 15  44.0       71       F 15-18      
1732  1108 Alex Monsma               M      Grandville                 MI    US      39:52.22   35:13.12   11:22 28  36.8       134      M 25-29      
1733  1687 Sheryl Johnson            F      Rockford                   MI    US      36:25.35   35:13.31   11:22 48  45.8       52       F 45-49      
1734  1166 Robb Hurt                 M      Cedar Springs              MI    US      37:56.70   35:13.54   11:22 45  40.3       73       M 45-49      
1735  2484 Melody Sprenger           F      Ada                        MI    US      39:50.28   35:13.62   11:22 26  41.8       136      F 25-29      
1736  2402 Sarah Zemaitis            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:11.93   35:14.16   11:22 37  42.4       90       F 35-39      
1737  2249 Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      38:43.67   35:14.53   11:22 46  44.9       53       F 45-49      
1738  1235 John Otterbein            M      Coopersville               MI    US      38:07.80   35:15.40   11:22 52  42.4       62       M 50-54      
1739  1339 Kim Peters                F      Caledonia                  MI    US      38:44.20   35:16.30   11:23 37  42.3       91       F 35-39      
1740  603  Korie Plantinga           F      Hudsonville                MI    US      39:56.47   35:16.34   11:23 17  42.4       72       F 15-18      
1741  2215 Megan Snow                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:13.16   35:17.22   11:23 37  42.3       92       F 35-39      
1742  137  Elizabeth Talarico        F      Salado                     TX    US      39:35.32   35:17.52   11:23 40  42.9       59       F 40-44      
1743  2139 Marina Rupp               F      Gowen                      MI    US      36:11.74   35:17.74   11:23 22  41.7       154      F 19-24      
1744  336  Michael Baldwin           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:46.28   35:19.14   11:24 23  36.7       92       M 19-24      
1745  1957 Lindsay Spitler           F      Comstock Park              MI    US      35:47.05   35:21.45   11:24 39  42.6       93       F 35-39      
1746  78   Luke Wright               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:07.59   35:24.83   11:25 32  36.9       116      M 30-34      
1747  2626 Sue Kuzee                 F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:17.81   35:24.88   11:25 47  45.1       54       F 45-49      
1748  62   Nellie Wright             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:08.38   35:25.77   11:26 32  41.6       122      F 30-34      
1749  401  Troy Sklener              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:25.48   35:26.56   11:26 47  40.6       74       M 45-49      
1750  1074 Janelle Scafe             F      Wyoming                    MI    US      36:46.70   35:27.15   11:26 30  41.6       123      F 30-34      
1751  1573 Michael Wierckz           M      Belmont                    MI    US      35:50.22   35:27.38   11:26 48  40.9       75       M 45-49      
1752  6538 Guy Nelson                M      Byron Center               MI    US      39:57.17   35:28.11   11:26 44  39.7       76       M 40-44      
1753  6541 S. Nelson                 F      Byron Center               MI    US      39:56.91   35:28.26   11:27 11  47.5       53       F 11-14      
1754  6544 Rebekah Nelson            F      Byron Center               MI    US      39:57.95   35:28.90   11:27 44  43.8       60       F 40-44      
1755  402  A. Sklener                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:25.84   35:29.78   11:27 11  47.5       54       F 11-14      
1756  1048 Kelly Wheeler             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:51.92   35:30.05   11:27 34  41.7       124      F 30-34      
1757  185  Jessica Brightbill        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:21.02   35:30.16   11:27 28  41.5       137      F 25-29      
1758  382  Rachel Jonaitis           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:44.71   35:30.22   11:27 29  41.5       138      F 25-29      
1759  1237 Brooke Otterbein          F      Coopersville               MI    US      37:58.37   35:30.22   11:27 21  41.5       155      F 19-24      
1760  386  Anjie Norder              F      Walker                     MI    US      35:44.02   35:30.49   11:27 29  41.5       139      F 25-29      
1761  383  Charles Jonaitis          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      35:44.78   35:30.73   11:27 29  36.5       135      M 25-29      
1762  82   Jenna Lewis               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:51.91   35:30.85   11:27 23  41.5       156      F 19-24      
1763  1536 Gabrielle Vranish         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:07.52   35:31.81   11:28 28  41.5       140      F 25-29      
1764  1049 Jason Wheeler             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:53.63   35:31.88   11:28 39  38.2       101      M 35-39      
1765  2680 Sarah Knowles             F      Sparta                     MI    US      36:20.37   35:32.67   11:28 34  41.6       125      F 30-34      
1766  716  Killeen Dillon            F      Ada                        MI    US      37:48.76   35:33.25   11:28 38  42.1       94       F 35-39      
1767  1611 Rochelle Rawlings         F      Coopersville               MI    US      38:21.49   35:34.00   11:28 61  52.6       7        F 60-64      
1768  3644 Linda Kanoza              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:33.31   35:34.68   11:29 57  50.2       21       F 55-59      
1769  2205 Jamie McClure             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:53.55   35:34.80   11:29 28  41.4       141      F 25-29      
1770  1761 Kerri Reed                F      Cedar Springs              MI    US      39:37.50   35:35.06   11:29 39  42.3       95       F 35-39      
1771  2438 Amanda Norton             F      Adada                      MI    US      35:46.47   35:36.12   11:29 26  41.4       142      F 25-29      
1772  592  Kyle Schoenborn           M      Conklin                    MI    US      38:17.14   35:36.35   11:29 18  36.4       60       M 15-18      
1773  416  Abby Childers             F      Coopersville               MI    US      39:23.21   35:37.46   11:30 25  41.4       143      F 25-29      
1774  750  Scott Krick               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:26.26   35:37.46   11:30 46  40.1       76       M 45-49      
1775  1595 Cindy Wallace             F      Jenison                    MI    US      39:20.09   35:38.03   11:30 43  43.3       61       F 40-44      
1776  749  Emilee Krick              F      Sanford                    FL    US      40:26.23   35:38.23   11:30 16  42.7       73       F 15-18      
1777  748  Chad Krick                M      Sanford                    FL    US      40:26.06   35:38.83   11:30 49  41.0       77       M 45-49      
1778  379  Mandy Lemson              F      Wyoming                    MI    US      36:54.21   35:42.43   11:31 36  41.6       96       F 35-39      
1779  2650 Ellie Mick                F      Howell                     MI    US      39:37.36   35:43.49   11:31 14  44.1       55       F 11-14      
1780  4105 Randy Gerlach             M      North Fort Myers           FL    US      36:11.91   35:44.19   11:32 53  42.2       63       M 50-54      
1781  1634 Kevin Stanley             M      Walker                     MI    US      40:18.95   35:48.31   11:33 29  36.2       136      M 25-29      
1782  23   Sara Winters              F      Belmont                    MI    US      39:14.67   35:49.27   11:33 32  41.2       126      F 30-34      
1783  1658 Kyle Roeman               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:19.35   35:49.59   11:33 29  36.2       137      M 25-29      
1784  1659 Rachael Roseman           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:19.70   35:49.66   11:33 27  41.1       144      F 25-29      
1785  206  David Vander Meer         M      Grandville                 MI    US      38:11.89   35:51.68   11:34 54  42.3       64       M 50-54      
1786  1019 Amanda Weaver             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:21.62   35:53.02   11:35 26  41.1       145      F 25-29      
1787  209  Deanna Mitchell           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:14.47   35:53.59   11:35 56  49.2       22       F 55-59      
1788  1040 Virginia Weaver           F      Dorr                       MI    US      40:22.03   35:53.93   11:35 52  46.9       40       F 50-54      
1789  6535 Jacqueline Scholz         F      Comstock Park              MI    US      38:47.71   35:55.10   11:35 25  41.0       146      F 25-29      
1790  741  Maureen Nollette          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:35.41   35:55.20   11:35 52  46.9       41       F 50-54      
1791  1209 Dawn Woods                F      Rockford                   MI    US      36:22.57   35:55.78   11:35 33  41.1       127      F 30-34      
1792  694  Gary Rutman               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:46.20   35:57.41   11:36 43  38.8       77       M 40-44      
1793  1174 Sarah Schams              F      La Crosse                  WI    US      36:22.72   35:57.55   11:36 36  41.3       97       F 35-39      
1794  693  Kelli Mead                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:46.49   35:57.96   11:36 41  42.3       62       F 40-44      
1795  881  Alyssa Shumaker           F      Marshall                   MI    US      39:05.88   35:58.63   11:36 21  41.0       157      F 19-24      
1796  1647 Eric Kamstra              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:39.12   35:58.65   11:36 28  36.0       138      M 25-29      
1797  1646 Emily Kamstra             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:39.38   35:59.43   11:37 24  40.9       158      F 19-24      
1798  4122 Christie Vander Meer      F      Grandville                 MI    US      38:11.72   35:59.60   11:37 23  40.9       159      F 19-24      
1799  204  Jamie Vander Meer         F      Grandville                 MI    US      38:11.11   35:59.84   11:37 13  44.7       56       F 11-14      
1800  282  Betsy Berry               F      Grandville                 MI    US      40:25.07   35:59.93   11:37 38  41.6       98       F 35-39      
1801  1676 Jenna Leggett             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:50.43   36:00.68   11:37 35  41.2       99       F 35-39      
1802  835  Melissa Landrum-Hart      F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:50.86   36:01.51   11:37 38  41.6       100      F 35-39      
1803  2064 Marybeth Atwell           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:56.70   36:01.76   11:37 60  51.3       8        F 60-64      
1804  917  Kristen Crawford          F      Simpsonville               SC    US      36:40.45   36:02.87   11:38 32  40.9       128      F 30-34      
1805  1738 Emily Clark               F      Lowell                     MI    US      36:41.26   36:03.85   11:38 31  40.9       129      F 30-34      
1806  453  Lindsey Crawford          F      Linden                     MI    US      36:40.84   36:04.24   11:38 24  40.8       160      F 19-24      
1807  452  Wes Crawford              M      Linden                     MI    US      36:40.68   36:04.75   11:38 23  35.9       93       M 19-24      
1808  843  Joshua VanderMolen        M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:05.23   36:05.23   11:38 14  37.9       79       M 11-14      
1809  1115 Brian Clark               M      Muskegon                   MI    US      38:16.66   36:05.72   11:39 43  38.7       78       M 40-44      
1810  1006 Ben Benting               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:23.95   36:06.15   11:39 36  36.9       102      M 35-39      
1811  2326 A. Johnson                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      41:06.79   36:06.48   11:39 11  46.7       57       F 11-14      
1812  1346 Bailey Klee               F      Ada                        MI    US      37:17.75   36:07.72   11:39 20  40.8       161      F 19-24      
1813  330  Bill Claus                M      Ada                        MI    US      36:43.74   36:08.06   11:39 36  36.8       103      M 35-39      
1814  4125 Shannon Fitzpatrick       F      Rockford                   MI    US      38:19.36   36:08.18   11:39 28  40.8       147      F 25-29      
1815  773  Mark Minnick              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:49.00   36:08.20   11:39 66  46.4       18       M 65-69      
1816  85   Jenni Lewis               F      Allendale                  MI    US      36:56.00   36:08.79   11:40 22  40.8       162      F 19-24      
1817  2323 Steve Johnson             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      41:07.76   36:08.81   11:40 45  39.2       78       M 45-49      
1818  1656 Hannah Pohlad             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:02.45   36:09.12   11:40 20  40.8       163      F 19-24      
1819  1437 Sherri Kraai              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:47.69   36:09.93   11:40 55  48.2       23       F 55-59      
1820  979  James Benson              M      Rockford                   MI    US      39:10.13   36:10.27   11:40 65  45.9       19       M 65-69      
1821  1749 Madeline Mileski          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:07.57   36:10.70   11:40 23  40.7       164      F 19-24      
1822  70   Nathan Urbanski           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:08.41   36:10.73   11:40 34  36.4       117      M 30-34      
1823  2145 Jeff Smith                M      Rockford                   MI    US      38:04.23   36:11.97   11:41 42  38.3       79       M 40-44      
1824  914  Samuel Ault               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      36:27.08   36:12.01   11:41 36  36.8       104      M 35-39      
1825  2146 Heather Staeven           F      Rockford                   MI    US      38:04.31   36:12.69   11:41 43  42.6       63       F 40-44      
1826  539  Dawn Geldermans           F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      40:58.10   36:13.95   11:41 60  51.0       9        F 60-64      
1827  533  Scott Rothbart            M      Rockford                   MI    US      36:42.53   36:15.31   11:42 34  36.3       118      M 30-34      
1828  1457 Megan James               F      Ada                        MI    US      41:04.38   36:16.06   11:42 15  42.7       74       F 15-18      
1829  1372 Bobbie Zech               F      Lowell                     MI    US      40:10.87   36:16.21   11:42 45  43.2       55       F 45-49      
1830  4119 Michael Morningstar       M      Valparaiso                 IN    US      37:49.56   36:16.55   11:42 54  41.9       65       M 50-54      
1831  2002 Elizabeth Foster          F      Ada                        MI    US      38:45.23   36:16.67   11:42 39  41.5       101      F 35-39      
1832  1933 Ally Harder               F      Allendale                  MI    US      41:26.54   36:17.09   11:42 31  40.6       130      F 30-34      
1833  1990 Jacob Grotenrath          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:20.76   36:17.94   11:43 19  35.7       94       M 19-24      
1834  1932 Andrea Ganss              F      Jenison                    MI    US      41:27.01   36:18.67   11:43 29  40.6       148      F 25-29      
1835  1989 Jodi Domanski             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:20.61   36:18.88   11:43 18  40.8       75       F 15-18      
1836  2009 Todd Pederson             M      Hudsonville                MI    US      39:53.32   36:19.75   11:43 45  39.0       79       M 45-49      
1837  294  James Rouse               M      Cedar Springs              MI    US      37:18.74   36:21.16   11:44 46  39.3       80       M 45-49      
1838  505  Benjamin Veenema          M      Cornish                    NH    US      38:14.28   36:24.35   11:45 29  35.6       139      M 25-29      
1839  3658 Troy Kent                 M      Belmont                    MI    US      39:10.74   36:25.30   11:45 42  38.1       80       M 40-44      
1840  2299 Doug Wierenga             M      Jenison                    MI    US      39:38.83   36:25.44   11:45 56  42.3       48       M 55-59      
1841  504  Ashley Veenema            F      Cornish                    NH    US      38:14.31   36:25.65   11:45 29  40.4       149      F 25-29      
1842  4123 Jill Trierweiler          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      41:05.81   36:25.83   11:45 25  40.4       150      F 25-29      
1843  886  Miriam Momber Googag      F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      41:05.82   36:26.22   11:45 28  40.4       151      F 25-29      
1844  2286 Kimberly Long             F      Ada                        MI    US      38:48.81   36:26.40   11:45 51  45.7       42       F 50-54      
1845  834  Lauren Keough             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      41:05.31   36:26.54   11:45 29  40.4       152      F 25-29      
1846  677  Jerri Bloom               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:12.28   36:26.92   11:45 39  41.3       102      F 35-39      
1847  3664 Jessalynn Radden          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      41:04.86   36:27.10   11:46 33  40.5       131      F 30-34      
1848  743  Betsy Yonkers             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:12.29   36:28.01   11:46 38  41.1       103      F 35-39      
1849  1670 Scott Hawks               M      Hudsonville                MI    US      39:51.56   36:28.91   11:46 45  38.9       81       M 45-49      
1850  3659 R. Kent                   M      Belmont                    MI    US      39:11.41   36:29.33   11:46 12  39.5       80       M 11-14      
1851  93   Ed Barr                   M      Alpena                     MI    US      41:35.43   36:30.52   11:47 47  39.4       82       M 45-49      
1852  3645 Kelsie Kanoza             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:30.40   36:30.87   11:47 19  40.4       165      F 19-24      
1853  2283 Clare Wade                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:21.22   36:33.32   11:48 57  48.8       24       F 55-59      
1854  1582 Ryan Veneklase            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:13.29   36:33.59   11:48 27  35.4       140      M 25-29      
1855  1768 Jennifer Silva            F      Grandville                 MI    US      40:44.94   36:35.24   11:48 49  44.6       56       F 45-49      
1856  2166 Allison Koetsier          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:24.93   36:35.34   11:48 45  42.9       57       F 45-49      
1857  2649 Chuck Mick                M      Howell                     MI    US      40:28.50   36:35.37   11:48 44  38.5       81       M 40-44      
1858  699  Rachel Higuera            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:56.26   36:36.13   11:48 30  40.3       132      F 30-34      
1859  1259 M. Eitzen                 M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:16.66   36:36.54   11:49 12  39.3       81       M 11-14      
1860  1684 Seth Holton               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:45.13   36:36.78   11:49 25  35.4       141      M 25-29      
1861  709  Emily Higuera             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:56.17   36:37.07   11:49 25  40.2       153      F 25-29      
1862  1897 Katherine Barch           F      Chicago                    IL    US      40:26.93   36:37.30   11:49 39  41.1       104      F 35-39      
1863  559  Thomas Gibson             M      Wyoming                    MI    US      38:17.47   36:37.32   11:49 27  35.4       142      M 25-29      
1864  980  Jennie Kovalcik           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:13.87   36:38.71   11:49 24  40.2       166      F 19-24      
1865  1995 Courtney Kovalcik         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:14.69   36:39.15   11:49 21  40.2       167      F 19-24      
1866  977  Katherine Nachtegall      F      Ada                        MI    US      37:59.74   36:40.71   11:50 30  40.2       133      F 30-34      
1867  673  Alex Rogers               M      Ada                        MI    US      41:22.79   36:40.73   11:50 17  35.6       61       M 15-18      
1868  385  Ryan Warsen               M      Wyoming                    MI    US      37:46.43   36:41.73   11:50 22  35.3       95       M 19-24      
1869  331  Michelle Baldwin          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:54.02   36:45.27   11:51 54  46.9       43       F 50-54      
1870  1797 Erich Hartsig             M      Wyoming                    MI    US      40:56.28   36:45.54   11:51 32  35.5       119      M 30-34      
1871  1801 Joe Smith                 M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:56.09   36:45.82   11:52 31  35.4       120      M 30-34      
1872  338  Emelia-Grace Baldwin      F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:12.08   36:46.18   11:52 15  42.1       76       F 15-18      
1873  2186 Jordan White              M      Caledonia                  MI    US      38:20.06   36:46.19   11:52 21  35.2       96       M 19-24      
1874  337  Anna-Lise Baldwin         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:13.00   36:46.29   11:52 18  40.3       77       F 15-18      
1875  334  Peter Baldwin             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:54.36   36:46.70   11:52 53  41.0       66       M 50-54      
1876  3675 Toni Newhouse             F      Grandville                 MI    US      40:37.93   36:48.29   11:52 52  45.8       44       F 50-54      
1877  1506 Cady Jaquays              F      Wyoming                    MI    US      37:29.53   36:48.53   11:52 22  40.0       168      F 19-24      
1878  1518 Sarah DeKoster            F      Hudsonville                MI    US      37:06.30   36:48.56   11:52 26  40.0       154      F 25-29      
1879  1203 Ross Martin               M      Portland                   MI    US      41:23.43   36:48.75   11:53 53  40.9       67       M 50-54      
1880  742  Matthew Patulski          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      41:29.94   36:49.35   11:53 52  40.6       68       M 50-54      
1881  1504 Robert Jaquays            M      Wyoming                    MI    US      37:30.13   36:49.66   11:53 48  39.4       83       M 45-49      
1882  1509 Sam Connell               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:10.18   36:52.21   11:54 25  35.1       143      M 25-29      
1883  727  Laurel Gaut               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:06.85   36:53.38   11:54 25  39.9       155      F 25-29      
1884  107  Katherine Mills           F      Grandville                 MI    US      40:29.17   36:54.33   11:54 24  39.9       169      F 19-24      
1885  1226 M. Schaible               F      Edwardsburg                MI    US      41:13.34   36:54.56   11:54 11  45.7       58       F 11-14      
1886  106  Madalyn Meldrim           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:29.36   36:54.77   11:54 23  39.9       170      F 19-24      
1887  1482 Karen Kirchenbauer        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      41:30.35   36:55.51   11:55 53  46.2       45       F 50-54      
1888  3674 Gabrielle Clarke          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      41:33.08   36:55.86   11:55 17  40.5       78       F 15-18      
1889  545  Sara Bajema               F      Coopersville               MI    US      40:59.24   36:56.21   11:55 40  41.0       64       F 40-44      
1890  140  Tina Watson               F      Lowell                     MI    US      40:54.95   36:58.08   11:56 49  44.1       58       F 45-49      
1891  1766 Gina Bovee                F      Rockford                   MI    US      41:31.20   36:58.92   11:56 47  43.2       59       F 45-49      
1892  3669 Desiderio Ines            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:44.13   36:59.44   11:56 71  47.7       4        M 70-99      
1893  1360 Benjamin Husted           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      41:28.07   37:00.28   11:56 47  38.9       84       M 45-49      
1894  837  Beverly Lubs              F      Fort Wayne                 IN    US      39:31.76   37:00.75   11:56 52  45.5       46       F 50-54      
1895  4103 Justin McCarthy           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:15.77   37:02.86   11:57 21  35.0       97       M 19-24      
1896  2487 Tasha McDowell            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:55.72   37:03.65   11:57 23  39.8       171      F 19-24      
1897  2646 Tim Mccarthy              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:16.00   37:04.11   11:57 57  41.9       49       M 55-59      
1898  1960 Lauren Geenen             F      Chicago                    IL    US      39:15.79   37:04.18   11:57 31  39.7       134      F 30-34      
1899  2486 Jimmy McDowell            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:55.50   37:04.35   11:58 23  34.9       98       M 19-24      
1900  1375 Meaghan Zech              F      Lowell                     MI    US      40:59.09   37:04.42   11:58 19  39.7       172      F 19-24      
1901  1542 Chris DeLuca              M      Mason                      OH    US      40:59.19   37:06.43   11:58 49  39.3       85       M 45-49      
1902  1455 Jamie James               F      Ada                        MI    US      41:55.49   37:06.70   11:58 48  43.5       60       F 45-49      
1903  2324 Angela Johnson            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      42:05.69   37:07.25   11:58 41  41.0       65       F 40-44      
1904  208  Manuel Navarro            M      Minneapolis                MN    US      38:40.31   37:08.92   11:59 36  35.8       105      M 35-39      
1905  6520 Melissa Stevens           F      Terrace Park               OH    US      39:48.06   37:09.18   11:59 42  41.2       66       F 40-44      
1906  49   Danielle Van Houdt        F      Allendale                  MI    US      41:16.40   37:09.24   11:59 32  39.7       135      F 30-34      
1907  207  Jennifer Navarro          F      Minneapolis                MN    US      38:40.47   37:09.34   11:59 39  40.5       105      F 35-39      
1908  1843 Alice Doherty             F      Belmont                    MI    US      39:17.78   37:10.62   12:00 40  40.7       67       F 40-44      
1909  2435 Stephanie Morrow          F      Comstock Park              MI    US      39:17.96   37:10.80   12:00 41  40.9       68       F 40-44      
1910  675  Matt Schmieder            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:07.66   37:12.02   12:00 57  41.8       50       M 55-59      
1911  1962 Kristine Knooihuizen      F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:40.10   37:12.54   12:00 23  39.6       173      F 19-24      
1912  2272 A. Hallead                F      Rockford                   MI    US      41:23.15   37:14.55   12:01 10  46.6       15       F 1-10       
1913  2194 Anne Minard               F      Lathrup Village            MI    US      41:22.98   37:14.88   12:01 30  39.6       136      F 30-34      
1914  1107 Erica Hunt                F      Grandville                 MI    US      41:31.81   37:14.96   12:01 42  41.1       69       F 40-44      
1915  2300 Denise Wierenga           F      Jenison                    MI    US      40:20.09   37:17.20   12:02 56  47.3       25       F 55-59      
1916  1105 Kensie Smith              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:42.59   37:17.29   12:02 24  39.5       174      F 19-24      
1917  2361 Donna Smith               M      Caledonia                  MI    US      42:00.15   37:19.14   12:02 25  34.7       144      M 25-29      
1918  1156 Chloe Tucker              F      Greer                      SC    US      37:49.08   37:19.81   12:03 15  41.5       79       F 15-18      
1919  2494 Rachael Owsinski          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:24.66   37:21.09   12:03 36  39.8       106      F 35-39      
1920  502  John Crosby               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:29.99   37:22.41   12:03 51  39.7       69       M 50-54      
1921  1334 Skylar Collier            F      Hopkins                    MI    US      40:11.11   37:23.48   12:04 13  43.0       59       F 11-14      
1922  732  Tessa Jazwinski           F      Grandville                 MI    US      41:15.55   37:24.84   12:04 16  40.7       80       F 15-18      
1923  1432 Alisha Tichenor           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      41:21.57   37:24.96   12:04 40  40.4       70       F 40-44      
1924  729  Christine De Namur        F      Grandville                 MI    US      41:15.84   37:25.10   12:04 54  46.0       47       F 50-54      
1925  139  Glenn Watson              M      Lowell                     MI    US      40:55.54   37:26.92   12:05 48  38.7       86       M 45-49      
1926  798  Grace Farrell             F      Byron Center               MI    US      41:35.99   37:27.69   12:05 15  41.3       81       F 15-18      
1927  318  Laura Koetje              F      Sparta                     MI    US      40:15.30   37:27.87   12:05 53  45.5       48       F 50-54      
1928  1824 Mark Docter               M      Ada                        MI    US      42:23.59   37:29.86   12:06 25  34.5       145      M 25-29      
1929  1173 Lawrence Albaugh          M      Middleville                MI    US      42:12.84   37:30.60   12:06 61  42.8       39       M 60-64      
1930  1324 Jessie Garcia             F      Allendale                  MI    US      38:10.56   37:30.84   12:06 20  39.3       175      F 19-24      
1931  1530 Robert Quick              M      Belmont                    MI    US      38:28.58   37:33.61   12:07 54  40.4       70       M 50-54      
1932  670  Gail Rogers               F      Ada                        MI    US      42:17.51   37:35.85   12:08 50  43.8       49       F 50-54      
1933  1336 Devon Scott               M      Coopersville               MI    US      41:46.14   37:36.66   12:08 22  34.4       99       M 19-24      
1934  999  Kristen Kenyon            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:58.50   37:36.73   12:08 26  39.2       156      F 25-29      
1935  1199 Mary Downer               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      37:58.81   37:36.86   12:08 26  39.2       157      F 25-29      
1936  1335 Angelenia Schneider       F      Coopersville               MI    US      41:46.40   37:37.89   12:08 19  39.2       176      F 19-24      
1937  1337 K. Fess                   F      Coopersville               MI    US      41:47.47   37:38.97   12:09 9   47.5       16       F 1-10       
1938  1606 R. Zainea                 F      Rockford                   MI    US      41:31.40   37:41.58   12:10 12  43.6       60       F 11-14      
1939  1172 Sharon Albaugh            F      Middleville                MI    US      42:23.31   37:41.76   12:10 59  48.5       26       F 55-59      
1940  280  Jenny Van Tubbergen       F      Holland                    MI    US      39:04.97   37:42.75   12:10 36  39.4       107      F 35-39      
1941  2700 David Campbell            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      41:26.30   37:43.72   12:10 61  42.6       40       M 60-64      
1942  784  Julie Kraut               F      Grandville                 MI    US      40:48.91   37:44.32   12:10 42  40.6       71       F 40-44      
1943  2596 Faith Faber               F                                               39:30.85   37:44.37   12:10 16  40.3       82       F 15-18      
1944  219  Claire Eder               F      Minneapolis                MN    US      40:22.93   37:46.70   12:11 27  39.0       158      F 25-29      
1945  60   Lauren Michon             F      Grandville                 MI    US      41:12.19   37:46.89   12:11 23  39.0       177      F 19-24      
1946  355  CHRISTINE KERZEE          F      Celina                     OH    US      38:51.05   37:47.13   12:11 40  40.1       72       F 40-44      
1947  781  Jason Kalis               M      Sparta                     MI    US      39:42.81   37:47.46   12:11 43  37.0       82       M 40-44      
1948  2454 Yadira Deleon             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:33.72   37:47.51   12:11 16  40.3       83       F 15-18      
1949  36   Michele Castleman         F      Tiffin                     OH    US      39:45.11   37:47.61   12:11 32  39.0       137      F 30-34      
1950  27   Holly Hoover              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:45.12   37:47.61   12:11 32  39.0       138      F 30-34      
1951  233  Laura Eder                F      Chicago                    IL    US      40:23.09   37:47.76   12:12 28  39.0       159      F 25-29      
1952  222  Jenah Garrett             F      Chicago                    IL    US      40:23.05   37:49.66   12:12 31  39.0       139      F 30-34      
1953  1515 Mindy Harris              F      Lowell                     MI    US      40:42.80   37:50.53   12:12 38  39.6       108      F 35-39      
1954  98   Jennie Toering            F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      38:05.30   37:51.15   12:13 29  38.9       160      F 25-29      
1955  1165 Brooke Goalen             F      Byron Center               MI    US      38:41.33   37:52.22   12:13 25  38.9       161      F 25-29      
1956  538  Maegan Garlock            F      Rockford                   MI    US      38:22.38   37:53.67   12:13 36  39.2       109      F 35-39      
1957  275  Andrew Meyerholtz         M      Sparta                     MI    US      38:58.95   37:58.79   12:15 28  34.1       146      M 25-29      
1958  35   Noah Mazure               M      Jenison                    MI    US      41:19.77   38:01.97   12:16 18  34.1       62       M 15-18      
1959  41   Theresa Marz              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      41:19.49   38:03.08   12:16 34  38.9       140      F 30-34      
1960  2163 Anna Papes                F      Belmont                    MI    US      42:36.20   38:03.90   12:17 36  39.1       110      F 35-39      
1961  346  Alexandra Mazure          F      Jenison                    MI    US      41:19.85   38:03.93   12:17 21  38.7       178      F 19-24      
1962  120  Emma Mawby                F      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids   MI    US      41:04.19   38:03.99   12:17 26  38.7       162      F 25-29      
1963  2164 A. Papes                  M      Belmont                    MI    US      42:36.89   38:05.13   12:17 8   45.0       26       M 1-10       
1964  117  KRISTIN BINNING           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      41:03.86   38:05.88   12:17 30  38.7       141      F 30-34      
1965  1655 Lisa Pohlad               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      41:58.89   38:05.89   12:17 52  44.2       50       F 50-54      
1966  1119 Anna Pakiela              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      42:35.63   38:07.96   12:18 40  39.7       73       F 40-44      
1967  1822 Marisa Eberspeaker-Portko F      Sparta                     MI    US      41:09.76   38:08.18   12:18 31  38.6       142      F 30-34      
1968  1827 Kelli Erb                 F      Rockford                   MI    US      41:09.77   38:08.63   12:18 31  38.6       143      F 30-34      
1969  1118 Jessica Pakiela           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      42:36.11   38:08.86   12:18 36  39.0       111      F 35-39      
1970  1864 Aaron Cobb                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:08.85   38:09.23   12:18 46  37.4       87       M 45-49      
1971  81   Thomas Maxwell            M      Saint Peters               MO    US      40:08.84   38:10.44   12:19 40  35.9       83       M 40-44      
1972  1322 Hope Schroyer             F      Allendale                  MI    US      38:10.83   38:10.83   12:19 27  38.6       163      F 25-29      
1973  1748 Ginger Mileski            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      42:09.35   38:12.47   12:20 57  46.7       27       F 55-59      
1974  680  David Nemmers             M      Caledonia                  MI    US      40:05.68   38:12.75   12:20 55  40.0       51       M 55-59      
1975  679  Sue Nemmers               F      Caledonia                  MI    US      40:05.75   38:13.50   12:20 55  45.6       28       F 55-59      
1976  299  Annie Goodchild           F      Rockford                   MI    US      42:38.32   38:14.53   12:20 36  38.9       112      F 35-39      
1977  1361 Nick Turnes               M      Middleville                MI    US      42:43.70   38:16.55   12:21 28  33.8       147      M 25-29      
1978  436  Staci Osborn              F      Aurora                     OH    US      38:41.82   38:19.52   12:22 34  38.6       144      F 30-34      
1979  440  Debra McClung             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      43:02.34   38:21.62   12:22 61  48.8       10       F 60-64      
1980  412  Karlee Shepard            F      Sparta                     MI    US      40:45.96   38:22.54   12:23 28  38.4       164      F 25-29      
1981  1691 Daniel Janes              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      42:03.45   38:23.08   12:23 29  33.8       148      M 25-29      
1982  324  Ellen Pike                F      Cedar Springs              MI    US      39:01.89   38:23.83   12:23 24  38.4       179      F 19-24      
1983  11   Sarah McKellar            F      Wyoming                    MI    US      39:18.70   38:24.54   12:23 37  38.9       113      F 35-39      
1984  12   O. McKellar               F      Wyoming                    MI    US      39:18.31   38:24.77   12:23 11  43.9       61       F 11-14      
1985  2558 Jalasha Freeman           F                                               38:27.19   38:26.88   12:24 15  40.3       84       F 15-18      
1986  3676 Eurasia Green-Boyd        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      38:28.85   38:28.09   12:25 15  40.2       85       F 15-18      
1987  1064 Lori Cook                 F      Comstock Park              MI    US      40:14.44   38:28.17   12:25 45  40.8       61       F 45-49      
1988  1358 Angela Larman             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:59.65   38:32.28   12:26 21  38.2       180      F 19-24      
1989  1357 Stephen Koster            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:59.34   38:32.49   12:26 22  33.6       100      M 19-24      
1990  131  Tyann Robinson            F      Rockford                   MI    US      43:13.60   38:32.59   12:26 31  38.2       145      F 30-34      
1991  792  Troy Dings                M      Rockford                   MI    US      43:21.09   38:33.68   12:26 46  37.0       88       M 45-49      
1992  1966 Marcia Cisler             F      Middleville                MI    US      41:31.33   38:34.15   12:27 53  44.2       51       F 50-54      
1993  2405 Amy Peckinpaugh           F      Redford                    MI    US      40:18.38   38:36.38   12:27 46  41.0       62       F 45-49      
1994  2407 Jessica Kalumbula         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:18.12   38:36.91   12:27 39  39.0       114      F 35-39      
1995  1440 Don Sjolin                M      Ada                        MI    US      43:00.46   38:39.32   12:28 49  37.8       89       M 45-49      
1996  462  H. Jackson                F      Alto                       MI    US      43:36.91   38:41.26   12:29 11  43.6       62       F 11-14      
1997  642  Shannon Bosetti           F      Ligonier                   PA    US      40:58.97   38:41.84   12:29 16  39.3       86       F 15-18      
1998  2569 David O'Neill             M      Columbus                   IN    US      45:41.87   38:43.25   12:29 35  34.2       106      M 35-39      
1999  2568 Kayla O'Neill             F      Columbus                   IN    US      45:42.42   38:43.26   12:29 30  38.1       146      F 30-34      
2000  560  Samantha Gibson           F      Wyoming                    MI    US      40:23.67   38:43.28   12:29 27  38.1       165      F 25-29      
2001  69   Kimberly Urbanski         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:45.24   38:43.31   12:29 35  38.3       115      F 35-39      
2002  2586 A. West                   F                                               40:23.74   38:43.62   12:30 11  43.5       63       F 11-14      
2003  347  Kathryn Minnema           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      42:19.82   38:44.27   12:30 24  38.0       181      F 19-24      
2004  99   Gabrielle Ashton          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:39.41   38:45.77   12:30 14  40.6       64       F 11-14      
2005  936  Laura Shang               F      Sherman Oaks               CA    US      42:03.84   38:46.73   12:31 25  38.0       166      F 25-29      
2006  68   Carol Bifulco             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:45.63   38:46.80   12:31 62  48.9       11       F 60-64      
2007  1058 Lauren Vanden Bosch       F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:37.03   38:46.86   12:31 26  38.0       167      F 25-29      
2008  2052 Leah Rankinen             F      Rockford                   MI    US      40:29.53   38:47.36   12:31 29  38.0       168      F 25-29      
2009  100  Adam Kubiak               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:42.44   38:48.72   12:31 25  33.4       149      M 25-29      
2010  461  Julie Jackson             F      Alto                       MI    US      43:45.08   38:50.08   12:32 42  39.4       74       F 40-44      
2011  113  Carali Van Otteren        F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      42:23.77   38:50.80   12:32 24  37.9       182      F 19-24      
2012  276  James McCuaig             M      Dyer                       IN    US      40:01.90   38:51.45   12:32 46  36.8       90       M 45-49      
2013  1476 Angela Carl               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      43:02.42   38:54.57   12:33 39  38.7       116      F 35-39      
2014  2463 K. Skipp                  F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      42:02.12   38:58.22   12:34 7   49.4       17       F 1-10       
2015  2129 Jack Pell                 M      Jenison                    MI    US      39:57.96   38:58.97   12:35 50  37.8       71       M 50-54      
2016  1755 Erin Kavanagh             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:29.93   38:59.02   12:35 39  38.6       117      F 35-39      
2017  1123 Kellie Kieren             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      42:01.64   38:59.06   12:35 29  37.8       169      F 25-29      
2018  170  Scott Kovacs              M      Ravenna                    MI    US      40:12.61   39:03.44   12:36 52  38.3       72       M 50-54      
2019  1303 Chase Butler              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      42:34.44   39:04.21   12:36 31  37.7       147      F 30-34      
2020  1491 Lisa Shall                F      Toledo                     OH    US      42:34.20   39:04.29   12:36 33  37.8       148      F 30-34      
2021  2517 Helen Hansen              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      41:56.42   39:07.26   12:37 59  46.7       29       F 55-59      
2022  6577 Brian Gray                M      Jenison                    MI    US      43:08.19   39:10.33   12:38 66  42.8       20       M 65-69      
2023  2375 A. Greene                 M      Park Ridge                 IL    US      43:23.44   39:10.76   12:38 8   43.8       27       M 1-10       
2024  25   Nicole Bruneau            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      44:09.24   39:12.80   12:39 32  37.6       149      F 30-34      
2025  1262 Jessica Herrington        F      Rockford                   MI    US      41:45.69   39:12.90   12:39 34  37.7       150      F 30-34      
2026  2011 Jill Braendle             F      Rockford                   MI    US      42:42.26   39:14.08   12:39 52  42.9       52       F 50-54      
2027  1296 Koren Lowry               F      Grandville                 MI    US      42:42.23   39:14.52   12:40 46  40.3       63       F 45-49      
2028  2374 Jon Greene                M      Park Ridge                 IL    US      43:26.06   39:14.81   12:40 38  34.4       107      M 35-39      
2029  1121 Amanda VanHaitsma         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      43:45.70   39:15.45   12:40 37  38.0       118      F 35-39      
2030  1189 Travis VanHaitsma         M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      43:45.75   39:15.92   12:40 36  33.9       108      M 35-39      
2031  731  Emma Jazwinski            F      Grandville                 MI    US      43:11.36   39:16.49   12:40 19  37.5       183      F 19-24      
2032  730  Isabell Jazwinski         F      Grandville                 MI    US      43:11.43   39:16.95   12:40 19  37.5       184      F 19-24      
2033  22   Mandy Budnick             F      Belmont                    MI    US      42:43.70   39:19.01   12:41 29  37.5       170      F 25-29      
2034  864  Randy Arnold              M      Bloomington                IN    US      40:05.65   39:20.05   12:41 44  35.8       84       M 40-44      
2035  6562 L. Arnold                 F      Bloomington                IN    US      40:05.09   39:20.21   12:41 8   47.1       18       F 1-10       
2036  1023 Lauren Merritt            F      Caledonia                  MI    US      41:33.56   39:20.25   12:41 15  39.4       87       F 15-18      
2037  1446 Cassie Willock            F      Lake Zurich                IL    US      43:39.66   39:24.20   12:43 13  40.8       65       F 11-14      
2038  2548 Janae Cummings            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:28.43   39:26.63   12:43 17  37.9       88       F 15-18      
2039  3633 Maya Baker                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      41:10.95   39:27.76   12:44 17  37.9       89       F 15-18      
2040  2549 Ariel Covington           F      Kentwood                   MI    US      39:29.23   39:28.85   12:44 14  39.9       66       F 11-14      
2041  377  Brian Murphy              M      Royal Oak                  MI    US      42:45.65   39:29.70   12:44 29  32.8       150      M 25-29      
2042  1669 Juli Hawks                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      42:53.35   39:29.70   12:44 45  39.7       64       F 45-49      
2043  503  Kristi Hanshaw            F      Caledonia                  MI    US      42:10.97   39:29.80   12:44 42  38.8       75       F 40-44      
2044  733  Tamara Barney             F      Caledonia                  MI    US      42:11.19   39:30.91   12:45 56  44.7       30       F 55-59      
2045  2546 Aniya Davis               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      39:32.80   39:31.46   12:45 17  37.9       90       F 15-18      
2046  2545 Shalynn Ewing             F      Kentwood                   MI    US      39:32.01   39:31.66   12:45 16  38.5       91       F 15-18      
2047  2555 Shenna Figures            F                                               39:32.35   39:31.76   12:45 16  38.5       92       F 15-18      
2048  381  Lee Scott                 M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      42:47.36   39:31.78   12:45 60  40.3       41       M 60-64      
2049  177  Jessica Roebuck           F      Wyoming                    MI    US      43:16.16   39:32.05   12:45 26  37.3       171      F 25-29      
2050  376  Alison Murphy             F      Royal Oak                  MI    US      42:47.97   39:33.58   12:46 29  37.2       172      F 25-29      
2051  1137 Kate Hecksel              F      Coopersville               MI    US      43:52.24   39:33.88   12:46 17  37.8       93       F 15-18      
2052  189  Catrina Wenzel            F      Dearborn                   MI    US      42:07.21   39:34.41   12:46 23  37.2       185      F 19-24      
2053  450  Kaitlyn Miller            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:36.58   39:36.46   12:47 27  37.2       173      F 25-29      
2054  2636 Doreen Davies             F      Byron Center               MI    US      43:40.80   39:36.58   12:47 46  39.9       65       F 45-49      
2055  292  Cathy Lesko               F      Byron Center               MI    US      42:08.13   39:36.74   12:47 57  45.0       31       F 55-59      
2056  1561 Karla Wiersma             F      Coopersville               MI    US      43:52.50   39:37.87   12:47 47  40.3       66       F 45-49      
2057  1142 Sue VanGessel             F      Grandville                 MI    US      43:39.56   39:38.40   12:47 56  44.5       32       F 55-59      
2058  1444 Scott Willock             M      Lake Zurich                IL    US      43:53.04   39:38.50   12:47 45  35.8       91       M 45-49      
2059  6511 Courtney Bohlinger        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      41:30.34   39:38.94   12:47 44  39.2       76       F 40-44      
2060  1692 Nicole Janes              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      43:21.82   39:40.88   12:48 28  37.1       174      F 25-29      
2061  451  Jeremy Miller             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:42.75   39:42.10   12:48 27  32.6       151      M 25-29      
2062  325  Meredith Pike             F      Cedar Springs              MI    US      44:53.27   39:48.32   12:50 18  37.2       94       F 15-18      
2063  1081 Cory Miller               M      Ravenna                    MI    US      42:24.54   39:48.45   12:50 23  32.5       101      M 19-24      
2064  1080 Kaitlyn Bergakker         F      Ravenna                    MI    US      42:25.18   39:49.41   12:51 23  37.0       186      F 19-24      
2065  393  Bill Cannon               M      Santa Ynez                 CA    US      44:42.50   39:50.04   12:51 51  37.2       73       M 50-54      
2066  2037 Meghan Hoop               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      43:57.54   39:52.29   12:52 27  37.0       175      F 25-29      
2067  1370 Colleen Siereveld         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      43:57.42   39:52.92   12:52 30  36.9       151      F 30-34      
2068  2311 M. Bathrick               F      Byron Center               MI    US      44:44.58   39:56.30   12:53 9   44.8       19       F 1-10       
2069  828  Amber Ruiz-Chavez         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:28.92   39:57.75   12:53 34  37.0       152      F 30-34      
2070  225  Christine Czepcinski      F      ROCKFORD                   MI    US      43:29.59   39:58.37   12:54 55  43.6       33       F 55-59      
2071  389  Jane Bouwkamp             F      Ada                        MI    US      41:52.76   39:59.15   12:54 51  41.7       53       F 50-54      
2072  2310 Ben Bathrick              M      Byron Center               MI    US      44:48.84   40:00.61   12:54 38  33.7       109      M 35-39      
2073  2631 M. Racco                  F      Beverly Hills              MI    US      43:14.41   40:00.65   12:54 8   46.3       20       F 1-10       
2074  2318 Michael Lewis             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      43:08.93   40:00.94   12:54 45  35.4       92       M 45-49      
2075  2628 Patty Racco               F      Beverly Hills              MI    US      43:14.59   40:00.96   12:55 40  37.8       77       F 40-44      
2076  1052 Tracy Lawrence            F      Caledonia                  MI    US      43:30.61   40:03.63   12:55 39  37.6       119      F 35-39      
2077  1054 A. Lawrence               F      Caledonia                  MI    US      43:30.45   40:04.26   12:56 8   46.2       21       F 1-10       
2078  3627 Allison Heidenga          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      43:35.73   40:11.12   12:58 43  38.4       78       F 40-44      
2079  889  Sophia Baker              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      42:47.87   40:12.71   12:58 14  39.2       67       F 11-14      
2080  940  Sophie Hoekstra           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      42:48.04   40:12.76   12:58 14  39.2       68       F 11-14      
2081  962  Kristina Baldwin          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      42:09.58   40:13.00   12:58 43  38.4       79       F 40-44      
2082  1347 Terri McCoy               F      Donnellson                 IA    US      45:08.99   40:16.58   13:00 43  38.3       80       F 40-44      
2083  1854 Jack Peltier              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      43:27.92   40:16.82   13:00 63  40.5       42       M 60-64      
2084  1349 Maddy McCoy               F      Donnellson                 IA    US      45:09.91   40:17.58   13:00 19  36.6       187      F 19-24      
2085  1855 Kara Peltier              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      43:28.02   40:17.70   13:00 30  36.6       153      F 30-34      
2086  1384 David Poplawski           M      Caledonia                  MI    US      40:18.26   40:18.26   13:00 65  41.2       21       M 65-69      
2087  1419 Melissa Bebej             F      Jenison                    MI    US      41:42.93   40:18.71   13:00 37  37.0       120      F 35-39      
2088  514  Tracy Sievers             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      42:29.83   40:20.34   13:01 37  37.0       121      F 35-39      
2089  753  Rylie Dettwiler           F      Comstock Park              MI    US      44:14.28   40:21.06   13:01 13  39.9       69       F 11-14      
2090  752  Josh Dettwiler            M      Comstock Park              MI    US      44:15.24   40:21.46   13:01 41  34.1       85       M 40-44      
2091  671  Jim Rogers                M      Ada                        MI    US      41:12.27   40:22.46   13:01 50  36.5       74       M 50-54      
2092  6571 Sara Bergakker            F      Spring Lake                MI    US      43:09.31   40:22.77   13:02 38  37.1       122      F 35-39      
2093  751  Amy Dettwiler             F      Comstock Park              MI    US      44:15.63   40:22.84   13:02 42  37.9       81       F 40-44      
2094  491  May Claucherty            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      44:31.26   40:33.87   13:05 31  36.3       154      F 30-34      
2095  2031 Danielle Barnes           F      Lansing                    MI    US      44:31.30   40:33.90   13:05 31  36.3       155      F 30-34      
2096  488  Mike Hrabonz              M      Wayland                    MI    US      43:13.56   40:34.08   13:05 38  33.2       110      M 35-39      
2097  323  Janet Pike                F      Cedar Springs              MI    US      45:39.90   40:34.72   13:05 53  42.0       54       F 50-54      
2098  605  Missy Ringquist           F      Jenison                    MI    US      42:32.24   40:35.12   13:06 23  36.3       188      F 19-24      
2099  2638 Liz Pearson               F      Belmont                    MI    US      42:01.56   40:35.93   13:06 57  44.0       34       F 55-59      
2100  780  S. Losee                  F      Spring Lake                MI    US      42:58.58   40:38.90   13:07 7   47.3       22       F 1-10       
2101  394  Jennifer Cannon           F      Santa Ynez                 CA    US      45:31.67   40:39.48   13:07 49  40.1       67       F 45-49      
2102  3638 Terry Dutkiewicz          M      Wyoming                    MI    US      41:42.05   40:42.35   13:08 39  33.4       111      M 35-39      
2103  796  Anna Farrell              F      Byron Center               MI    US      44:54.47   40:45.73   13:09 20  36.1       189      F 19-24      
2104  1803 Peter Lazdins             M      Grand Haven                MI    US      45:32.49   40:46.02   13:09 62  39.7       43       M 60-64      
2105  2317 Elizabeth Lewis           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      43:54.53   40:46.52   13:09 44  38.1       82       F 40-44      
2106  4012 Christina Miller          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      45:20.26   40:46.55   13:09 40  37.1       83       F 40-44      
2107  4010 Kevin Miller              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      45:20.35   40:46.77   13:09 42  34.0       86       M 40-44      
2108  2190 Alexis Lambright          F      Wyoming                    MI    US      44:55.15   40:47.86   13:10 18  36.3       95       F 15-18      
2109  795  Jennifer Farrell          F      Byron Center               MI    US      44:56.86   40:49.01   13:10 43  37.8       84       F 40-44      
2110  582  Michael Boorsma           M      Byron Center               MI    US      40:51.20   40:51.20   13:11 47  35.2       93       M 45-49      
2111  3637 Alison Dutkiewicz         F      Wyoming                    MI    US      41:47.77   40:51.34   13:11 34  36.2       156      F 30-34      
2112  2505 Ezekiel Robinson          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      40:52.26   40:52.03   13:11 17  32.0       63       M 15-18      
2113  1376 Meghan Langeland          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      41:16.64   40:53.74   13:12 26  36.0       176      F 25-29      
2114  960  Molly Van Akkeren         F      Evergreen Park             IL    US      43:01.15   40:54.26   13:12 39  36.8       123      F 35-39      
2115  466  Amie Sensiba              F      Hastings                   MI    US      45:51.50   40:54.40   13:12 39  36.8       124      F 35-39      
2116  723  Evelyn Fisher             F      Vermontville               MI    US      45:51.50   40:54.77   13:12 46  38.7       68       F 45-49      
2117  1000 Nicole Bultsma            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      41:16.21   40:54.82   13:12 26  36.0       177      F 25-29      
2118  1616 Sarah Sobel               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      42:20.43   40:56.83   13:13 35  36.2       125      F 35-39      
2119  947  Brooke Wiig               F      Marne                      MI    US      43:42.91   40:57.67   13:13 35  36.2       126      F 35-39      
2120  570  Bill Emelander            M      Portland                   MI    US      43:42.87   40:58.84   13:13 64  40.2       44       M 60-64      
2121  1841 Anna Wormmeester          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      45:12.95   40:59.76   13:13 18  36.1       96       F 15-18      
2122  1840 David Wormmeester         M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      45:12.77   41:00.87   13:14 56  37.6       52       M 55-59      
2123  860  Natalie Blackmond         F      Grandville                 MI    US      43:03.64   41:04.44   13:15 23  35.9       190      F 19-24      
2124  1167 Amy England               F      Belmont                    MI    US      43:48.26   41:04.54   13:15 38  36.5       127      F 35-39      
2125  866  R. Arnold                 F      Bloomington                IN    US      41:51.41   41:05.73   13:15 9   43.5       23       F 1-10       
2126  865  Kimberly Arnold           F      Bloomington                IN    US      41:51.41   41:06.86   13:16 38  36.4       128      F 35-39      
2127  493  Deb Steffes               F      Grandville                 MI    US      43:04.66   41:08.39   13:16 52  40.9       55       F 50-54      
2128  526  Roger Patrick             M      Jenison                    MI    US      43:56.43   41:08.40   13:16 48  35.2       94       M 45-49      
2129  777  Diane Losee               F      Spring Lake                MI    US      43:28.21   41:08.52   13:16 50  40.1       56       F 50-54      
2130  2105 Leisha Frost              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      47:00.99   41:08.54   13:16 26  35.8       178      F 25-29      
2131  1690 Nikki Cushman             F      Ada                        MI    US      44:37.85   41:22.49   13:21 44  37.6       85       F 40-44      
2132  1261 Jason Herrington          M      Rockford                   MI    US      43:59.64   41:28.08   13:23 39  32.8       112      M 35-39      
2133  2696 A. Mitchell               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      45:26.31   41:28.13   13:23 4              28       M 1-10       
2134  2694 David Mitchell            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      45:26.48   41:28.30   13:23 43  33.7       87       M 40-44      
2135  487  Della Richards            F      Wayland                    MI    US      44:06.78   41:30.09   13:23 39  36.3       129      F 35-39      
2136  2055 James Egan                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      45:56.93   41:31.98   13:24 51  35.7       75       M 50-54      
2137  2056 Katie Egan                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      45:56.97   41:32.83   13:24 16  36.6       97       F 15-18      
2138  29   Cami Gillette             F      Saranac                    MI    US      45:35.90   41:46.45   13:29 47  38.2       69       F 45-49      
2139  339  J. Baldwin                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      43:56.13   41:47.87   13:29 10  37.1       29       M 1-10       
2140  1320 David Benner              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      44:58.05   41:48.39   13:29 49  34.9       95       M 45-49      
2141  3609 Tom Moore                 M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      44:52.70   41:55.24   13:31 65  39.6       22       M 65-69      
2142  333  Rachel-Marie Baldwin      F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      44:05.19   41:57.79   13:32 24  35.1       191      F 19-24      
2143  1130 Deidre Iciek              F      Gladwin                    MI    US      42:03.29   42:03.29   13:34 33  35.1       157      F 30-34      
2144  2493 Kathy Jones               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      43:44.53   42:06.31   13:35 59  43.4       35       F 55-59      
2145  1872 Amanda Cormier            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      47:11.99   42:07.83   13:35 35  35.2       130      F 35-39      
2146  1911 C. Cormier                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      47:11.82   42:08.18   13:36 4              30       M 1-10       
2147  3673 Amethyst Davis            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      42:49.92   42:08.75   13:36 16  36.1       98       F 15-18      
2148  1873 Noel Cormier              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      47:11.91   42:09.01   13:36 33  31.1       121      M 30-34      
2149  2097 Neil Wagler               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      43:40.73   42:10.87   13:36 30  30.8       122      M 30-34      
2150  2098 Jacqueline Evans          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      43:40.20   42:12.22   13:37 26  34.9       179      F 25-29      
2151  2387 Pamela Johnson            F      Hagerstown                 MD    US      46:30.06   42:17.29   13:38 58  42.7       36       F 55-59      
2152  2026 Theresa Bacon-Baguley     F      Hudsonville                MI    US      42:47.01   42:17.98   13:39 59  43.2       37       F 55-59      
2153  2147 Lee Ann Thomas            F      Rockford                   MI    US      43:24.91   42:18.70   13:39 39  35.6       131      F 35-39      
2154  955  Nicole Elzinga            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      44:17.16   42:19.03   13:39 35  35.1       132      F 35-39      
2155  1898 Tiffany Armitage          F      Hudsonville                MI    US      46:18.79   42:30.51   13:43 33  34.7       158      F 30-34      
2156  1093 Fritz Crabb               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      46:46.05   42:31.24   13:43 68  40.1       23       M 65-69      
2157  226  WILLIAM CZPCINSKI         F      ROCKFORD                   MI    US      46:06.67   42:35.13   13:44 57  41.9       38       F 55-59      
2158  617  C. Ward                   M      Belding                    MI    US      43:42.44   42:36.86   13:45 9   38.1       31       M 1-10       
2159  2465 E. Koster                 F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      43:30.38   42:37.91   13:45 6   47.1       24       F 1-10       
2160  6509 Syena Moore               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      42:39.90   42:38.77   13:45 15  36.3       99       F 15-18      
2161  584  Karisa Sprite             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      46:03.74   42:38.87   13:45 39  35.3       133      F 35-39      
2162  2022 Derek Koster              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      43:30.37   42:39.22   13:46 31  30.5       123      M 30-34      
2163  614  Sarah Ward                F      Belding                    MI    US      43:45.40   42:39.88   13:46 37  35.0       134      F 35-39      
2164  6558 Amaya Wright              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      42:41.83   42:41.52   13:46 16  35.6       100      F 15-18      
2165  957  Erin Ross                 F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      44:43.37   42:43.63   13:47 38  35.1       135      F 35-39      
2166  218  Megan Rogers              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      47:05.62   42:43.84   13:47 29  34.5       180      F 25-29      
2167  1993 Keely Ford                F      Chicago                    IL    US      47:05.56   42:44.17   13:47 32  34.5       159      F 30-34      
2168  2172 Sandy Yob                 F      Ada                        MI    US      45:45.07   42:45.48   13:48 49  38.2       70       F 45-49      
2169  816  Adrienne Heath            F      Forney                     TX    US      45:48.17   42:48.04   13:48 26  34.4       181      F 25-29      
2170  562  L. Gitler                 F      Holland                    MI    US      45:47.80   42:48.29   13:48 8   43.3       25       F 1-10       
2171  561  Nicole Gitler             F      Holland                    MI    US      45:48.08   42:48.57   13:49 37  34.9       136      F 35-39      
2172  817  Cody Heath                M      Forney                     TX    US      45:48.96   42:48.65   13:49 28  30.3       152      M 25-29      
2173  2303 SUSAN CONANT              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      43:49.83   42:49.92   13:49 32  34.4       160      F 30-34      
2174  3657 Sarah Kent                F      Belmont                    MI    US      45:31.92   42:50.57   13:49 40  35.3       86       F 40-44      
2175  3660 N. Kent                   M      Belmont                    MI    US      45:32.57   42:51.75   13:50 11  34.7       82       M 11-14      
2176  2320 Amanda Hoffmeyer          F      Jenison                    MI    US      44:56.91   42:54.34   13:50 29  34.3       182      F 25-29      
2177  3611 Stacy Geerts              F      Jenison                    MI    US      46:04.84   42:56.01   13:51 46  36.8       71       F 45-49      
2178  1831 Roberta Rau               F      Grandville                 MI    US      43:43.73   42:57.65   13:52 53  39.7       57       F 50-54      
2179  2523 Diana Lightfoot           F      Alto                       MI    US      46:10.44   42:58.18   13:52 58  42.0       39       F 55-59      
2180  2503 Jada Pettis               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      42:59.22   42:58.73   13:52 14  36.6       70       F 11-14      
2181  1617 Jeanne Jonker             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      45:26.10   42:59.10   13:52 51  38.8       58       F 50-54      
2182  2372 Ainat Rekucki             F      Grandville                 MI    US      45:25.40   43:00.35   13:52 41  35.4       87       F 40-44      
2183  1560 Molly Perez               F      Wyoming                    MI    US      44:50.81   43:01.78   13:53 37  34.7       137      F 35-39      
2184  1559 Thaleaha Budd             F      Wyoming                    MI    US      44:50.82   43:02.10   13:53 35  34.5       138      F 35-39      
2185  1164 VICKIE GOALEN             F      Hudsonville                MI    US      43:53.45   43:02.71   13:53 54  40.0       59       F 50-54      
2186  4014 Jilllian Clark            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      44:57.75   43:03.63   13:53 32  34.3       161      F 30-34      
2187  2319 Daniel Timmons            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      44:57.71   43:04.03   13:54 33  30.4       124      M 30-34      
2188  1345 Joe Heitmeier             M      Ada                        MI    US      44:15.99   43:07.01   13:55 16  30.7       64       M 15-18      
2189  164  Faye Spears               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      44:43.98   43:07.25   13:55 38  34.7       139      F 35-39      
2190  873  Deborah Denzel            F      Ada                        MI    US      44:38.04   43:07.66   13:55 25  34.2       183      F 25-29      
2191  1342 Lauren Heitmeier          F      Ada                        MI    US      44:16.30   43:08.13   13:55 25  34.2       184      F 25-29      
2192  706  Jana Trent-Hanson         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      48:06.23   43:08.76   13:55 63  44.5       12       F 60-64      
2193  2314 Jessie Sterling           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      43:43.81   43:12.16   13:56 29  30.0       153      M 25-29      
2194  2313 Alison Smith              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      43:44.87   43:13.17   13:57 26  34.1       185      F 25-29      
2195  457  Lianna Norris             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      47:31.85   43:14.32   13:57 23  34.1       192      F 19-24      
2196  456  Lisa Norris               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      47:31.86   43:14.55   13:57 53  39.4       60       F 50-54      
2197  2693 Kay Hahn                  F      Rockford                   MI    US      44:34.65   43:18.33   13:58 59  42.2       40       F 55-59      
2198  165  Philip Spears             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      44:55.95   43:19.83   13:59 36  30.7       113      M 35-39      
2199  1035 Erin Vander Hoff          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      45:54.21   43:21.85   13:59 28  34.0       186      F 25-29      
2200  1036 Karen Penney              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      45:53.40   43:22.06   13:59 60  42.6       13       F 60-64      
2201  1037 Evan Vander Hoff          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      45:54.03   43:22.69   14:00 25  29.9       154      M 25-29      
2202  1223 Samuel Carbaugh           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      47:44.98   43:25.21   14:00 33  30.2       125      M 30-34      
2203  1460 Lindsey Tipton            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      44:46.23   43:28.46   14:01 32  33.9       162      F 30-34      
2204  1525 Sydney Zimmerman          F      Rockford                   MI    US      45:59.08   43:32.51   14:03 14  36.2       71       F 11-14      
2205  6545 Daniel VanDerWeide        M      Wayland                    MI    US      47:18.71   43:32.86   14:03 47  33.0       96       M 45-49      
2206  1524 Michelle Zimmerman        F      Rockford                   MI    US      46:00.37   43:33.73   14:03 47  36.6       72       F 45-49      
2207  230  Lauren Czepcinski-Graham  F      ROCKFORD                   MI    US      47:15.57   43:43.48   14:06 23  33.7       193      F 19-24      
2208  229  Reid Czepcinski           M      ROCKFORD                   MI    US      47:15.61   43:43.98   14:06 24  29.6       102      M 19-24      
2209  2444 S. Tyler                  F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      48:30.45   43:44.65   14:07 9   40.9       26       F 1-10       
2210  2039 Renae Tyler               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      48:30.30   43:44.89   14:07 51  38.1       61       F 50-54      
2211  362  Mariana Escalona Diaz     F      Chicago                    IL    US      46:36.87   43:45.77   14:07 28  33.7       187      F 25-29      
2212  51   Todd Grothe               M      Reed City                  MI    US      48:59.17   43:46.22   14:07 56  35.2       53       M 55-59      
2213  47   Gareth Emmerson           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      48:59.91   43:46.46   14:07 43  31.9       88       M 40-44      
2214  2413 Steve Tafelsky            M      Hudsonville                MI    US      47:38.26   43:46.89   14:07 43  31.9       89       M 40-44      
2215  2414 Liley Tafelsky            F      Hudsonville                MI    US      47:36.26   43:47.95   14:08 15  35.3       101      F 15-18      
2216  361  Debbie Crosser            F      Chicago                    IL    US      46:39.62   43:48.36   14:08 33  33.7       163      F 30-34      
2217  52   Beth Grothe               F      Reed City                  MI    US      49:08.62   43:52.69   14:09 57  40.7       41       F 55-59      
2218  427  Amy Walker                F      Kentwood                   MI    US      48:23.22   43:54.47   14:10 33  33.6       164      F 30-34      
2219  46   Ashley Emmerson           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      49:08.75   43:55.63   14:10 33  33.6       165      F 30-34      
2220  1737 Paul Ramesh               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      47:50.71   43:58.25   14:11 46  32.5       97       M 45-49      
2221  2122 M. Nichols                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      46:43.25   44:00.50   14:12 10  39.4       27       F 1-10       
2222  2120 Jacklyn McIntee           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      46:44.07   44:01.54   14:12 59  41.5       42       F 55-59      
2223  256  Amy Polega                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      48:44.17   44:01.76   14:12 46  35.9       73       F 45-49      
2224  2699 David Hathaway            M      Ada                        MI    US      47:56.11   44:01.98   14:12 75  42.5       5        M 70-99      
2225  459  Joann Karpowicz           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      48:44.48   44:02.08   14:12 58  41.0       43       F 55-59      
2226  1224 Patty Schaible            F      Edwardsburg                MI    US      48:28.28   44:09.50   14:15 41  34.5       88       F 40-44      
2227  2684 James Patterson           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      45:17.38   44:12.63   14:16 40  31.0       90       M 40-44      
2228  758  Jenna Lubs                F      Rockford                   MI    US      49:31.46   44:12.63   14:16 20  33.3       194      F 19-24      
2229  2685 C. Patterson              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      45:17.43   44:13.20   14:16 10  35.0       32       M 1-10       
2230  875  Adam Schmieder            M      Ada                        MI    US      45:54.87   44:15.30   14:17 26  29.3       155      M 25-29      
2231  1386 Donna Crow                F      Ada                        MI    US      49:18.76   44:17.93   14:17 49  36.8       74       F 45-49      
2232  1328 Richelle Harkins          F      Gowen                      MI    US      46:40.60   44:18.36   14:18 43  34.8       89       F 40-44      
2233  2279 Natalie Keigher           F      Orland Park                IL    US      45:53.46   44:20.61   14:18 39  33.9       140      F 35-39      
2234  1771 K. Silva                  F      Grandville                 MI    US      48:06.29   44:31.16   14:22 12  36.9       72       F 11-14      
2235  1568 Kristy Hawkins            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      46:32.06   44:37.12   14:24 35  33.2       141      F 35-39      
2236  1651 Sarah Kuipers             F      Rockford                   MI    US      48:24.38   44:38.54   14:24 28  33.0       188      F 25-29      
2237  1569 Gareth Hawkins            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      46:33.14   44:40.19   14:25 35  29.6       114      M 35-39      
2238  1804 Ilze Lazdins              F      Grand Haven                MI    US      44:41.06   44:41.06   14:25 28  33.0       189      F 25-29      
2239  1411 Sandra Herrygers          F      Caledonia                  MI    US      49:30.04   44:41.66   14:25 51  37.3       62       F 50-54      
2240  297  Stephanie Trevino         F      Rockford                   MI    US      50:17.67   44:42.09   14:25 33  33.0       166      F 30-34      
2241  1265 Roberto Leon              M      Blacksburg                 VA    US      49:01.00   44:42.56   14:25 61  35.9       45       M 60-64      
2242  1769 Joel Silva                M      Grandville                 MI    US      48:19.71   44:44.49   14:26 49  32.6       98       M 45-49      
2243  899  Jennifer Winters          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      49:08.23   44:48.27   14:27 39  33.6       142      F 35-39      
2244  902  Sara Robinson             F      Wyoming                    MI    US      49:07.79   44:48.30   14:27 45  35.0       75       F 45-49      
2245  2107 Brittany Austin           F      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      47:15.19   44:51.49   14:28 31  32.8       167      F 30-34      
2246  257  Sarah Graham              F      Peru                       IN    US      49:48.01   45:02.45   14:32 55  38.7       44       F 55-59      
2247  2622 Renee Thomas              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      47:58.56   45:06.22   14:33 38  33.2       143      F 35-39      
2248  449  Lisa Holmes               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      45:55.63   45:07.10   14:33 49  36.2       76       F 45-49      
2249  1652 Jessica Brickner          F      Rockford                   MI    US      49:01.83   45:15.98   14:36 26  32.5       190      F 25-29      
2250  2623 Abby Thomas               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      47:58.27   45:20.57   14:38 13  35.5       73       F 11-14      
2251  1362 Angela Meszaros           F      Wyoming                    MI    US      50:11.64   45:21.92   14:38 34  32.6       168      F 30-34      
2252  151  Emily Brown               F      Wyoming                    MI    US      47:52.75   45:23.35   14:39 29  32.5       191      F 25-29      
2253  1373 Chris Zech                M      Lowell                     MI    US      47:41.08   45:26.87   14:40 50  32.4       76       M 50-54      
2254  1252 David Anderson            M      Jenison                    MI    US      47:22.16   45:34.61   14:42 56  33.8       54       M 55-59      
2255  507  Jarrod Herbig             M      Jenison                    MI    US      48:31.77   45:34.66   14:42 33  28.8       126      M 30-34      
2256  261  Kristen Van Dyk           F      Byron Center               MI    US      46:28.56   45:37.40   14:43 34  32.4       169      F 30-34      
2257  508  A. Herbig                 F      Jenison                    MI    US      48:35.26   45:38.89   14:44 9   39.2       28       F 1-10       
2258  506  Tracy Herbig              F      Jenison                    MI    US      48:34.59   45:39.34   14:44 32  32.3       170      F 30-34      
2259  509  H. Herbig                 F      Jenison                    MI    US      48:34.70   45:39.45   14:44 6   44.0       29       F 1-10       
2260  57   Alicia Kildau             F      Minneapolis                MN    US      50:38.11   45:39.73   14:44 29  32.3       192      F 25-29      
2261  247  Heather Wallace           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      46:28.16   45:40.49   14:44 33  32.3       171      F 30-34      
2262  311  Amy Koorndyk              F      Wyoming                    MI    US      46:28.43   45:40.98   14:44 46  34.6       77       F 45-49      
2263  1250 Jeanne Holladay           F      Rockford                   MI    US      50:40.27   45:49.80   14:47 36  32.4       144      F 35-39      
2264  1222 Kristin Carbaugh          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      50:10.48   45:50.70   14:47 34  32.3       172      F 30-34      
2265  454  Rachel Biel               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      45:51.94   45:51.94   14:48 21  32.1       195      F 19-24      
2266  2457 J. Rusiecki               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      48:48.09   45:55.85   14:49 7   41.9       30       F 1-10       
2267  1149 Ted Rusiecki              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      48:48.01   45:56.07   14:49 38  29.4       115      M 35-39      
2268  2228 Evette Pittman            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      47:30.98   45:56.33   14:49 48  35.1       78       F 45-49      
2269  1895 Ruth Paskewicz            F      Belmont                    MI    US      48:54.98   45:57.07   14:49 65  42.8       4        F 65-69      
2270  1893 Jade Paskewicz            F      Belmont                    MI    US      48:55.14   45:58.36   14:50 44  33.8       90       F 40-44      
2271  543  Scott Coles               M      Comstock Park              MI    US      51:02.83   45:59.64   14:50 29  28.2       156      M 25-29      
2272  661  JoAnn DeWitt              F      Ada                        MI    US      50:27.74   46:00.61   14:51 55  37.9       45       F 55-59      
2273  542  Sandra Coles              F      Comstock Park              MI    US      51:03.60   46:00.97   14:51 25  32.0       193      F 25-29      
2274  660  Gregory DeWitt            M      Ada                        MI    US      50:28.13   46:01.21   14:51 55  33.2       55       M 55-59      
2275  1752 William Newhof            M      Caledonia                  MI    US      46:29.19   46:02.46   14:51 21  28.1       103      M 19-24      
2276  2526 Andrew Klinger            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      47:54.48   46:03.07   14:51 30  28.2       127      M 30-34      
2277  6513 Gwen Hooper               F      Chassell                   MI    US      51:03.68   46:06.05   14:52 57  38.7       46       F 55-59      
2278  2659 Anson Clawson             M      Hudsonville                MI    US      49:31.38   46:06.10   14:52 32  28.3       128      M 30-34      
2279  6517 A. Hooper                 F      Chassell                   MI    US      51:04.00   46:06.38   14:52 4              31       F 1-10       
2280  869  E. Sepulveda              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      51:13.38   46:07.63   14:53 9   38.8       32       F 1-10       
2281  372  Julia Zwolinski           F      Dorr                       MI    US      49:15.80   46:09.44   14:53 43  33.4       91       F 40-44      
2282  1896 Michael Paskewicz         M      Belmont                    MI    US      49:08.08   46:12.11   14:54 66  36.3       24       M 65-69      
2283  6533 Evelina Vanharen          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      46:43.54   46:16.52   14:56 24  31.8       196      F 19-24      
2284  2085 Ashley Lampen             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      51:13.20   46:20.27   14:57 28  31.8       194      F 25-29      
2285  1144 Jack Fookes               M      Hudsonville                MI    US      51:12.99   46:20.67   14:57 15  29.0       65       M 15-18      
2286  1466 Sarah Piatek              F      Rockford                   MI    US      50:11.57   46:22.20   14:57 15  33.4       102      F 15-18      
2287  726  Katie Gauthier            F      Coopersville               MI    US      49:18.38   46:29.02   15:00 24  31.7       197      F 19-24      
2288  725  Kelly Smith               F      Coopersville               MI    US      49:18.36   46:29.38   15:00 59  39.3       47       F 55-59      
2289  1465 Marlene Kachur            F      Rockford                   MI    US      50:26.03   46:36.75   15:02 69  44.6       5        F 65-69      
2290  293  Erin Shelby               F      Cedar Springs              MI    US      47:40.77   46:37.57   15:02 39  32.3       145      F 35-39      
2291  1910 E. Haney                  M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      47:35.68   46:38.26   15:03 7   39.2       33       M 1-10       
2292  998  Abby Miske                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      50:28.98   46:43.71   15:04 73  47.0       1        F 70-99      
2293  1622 Lauren Dillenbeck         F      Conklin                    MI    US      49:15.94   46:46.27   15:05 15  33.1       103      F 15-18      
2294  776  Autum Kraut               F      Grandville                 MI    US      49:54.95   46:48.02   15:06 21  31.5       198      F 19-24      
2295  2462 Madeline Haralson         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      48:01.98   46:48.03   15:06 13  34.4       74       F 11-14      
2296  1513 Angela Haralson           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      48:01.74   46:48.28   15:06 43  33.0       92       F 40-44      
2297  1618 Jaeda Jonker              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      49:16.50   46:49.52   15:06 14  33.6       75       F 11-14      
2298  1909 M. Haney                  F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      47:49.87   46:50.51   15:07 5   44.9       33       F 1-10       
2299  1546 Jamielee Lamancusa        F      Sparta                     MI    US      49:15.79   46:50.76   15:07 32  31.5       173      F 30-34      
2300  1299 Mary Voogd                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      47:49.16   46:51.51   15:07 32  31.5       174      F 30-34      
2301  1584 Paige Kelly               F      Ada                        MI    US      50:51.36   46:53.85   15:08 48  34.4       79       F 45-49      
2302  1247 Ronda DeVries             F      Alto                       MI    US      50:51.51   46:54.51   15:08 48  34.4       80       F 45-49      
2303  540  Marie Smith               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      49:44.35   46:55.79   15:08 24  31.4       199      F 19-24      
2304  583  Elizabeth Woodhull        F      Chicago                    IL    US      49:44.24   46:55.89   15:08 23  31.4       200      F 19-24      
2305  580  Jenny Beimers             F      Wyoming                    MI    US      51:51.03   46:56.77   15:09 24  31.4       201      F 19-24      
2306  1825 Shelby Docter             F      Ada                        MI    US      51:51.46   46:57.21   15:09 25  31.4       195      F 25-29      
2307  6594 Sebqstien Nortier         M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      49:55.39   47:01.18   15:10 39  28.9       116      M 35-39      
2308  6593 Ronald Nortrier           M      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      49:55.68   47:02.44   15:10 58  33.3       56       M 55-59      
2309  1139 Michelle Greenop          F      Belmont                    MI    US      50:09.99   47:03.93   15:11 34  31.4       175      F 30-34      
2310  1046 Kenny Greenop             M      Belmont                    MI    US      50:12.26   47:04.20   15:11 31  27.7       129      M 30-34      
2311  1900 Becky Colburn             F      Alto                       MI    US      51:50.49   47:06.51   15:12 45  33.3       81       F 45-49      
2312  856  Kristen Van Stensel       F      Belmont                    MI    US      51:42.68   47:09.85   15:13 41  32.3       93       F 40-44      
2313  858  G. Van Stensel            F      Belmont                    MI    US      51:43.41   47:10.78   15:13 10  36.8       34       F 1-10       
2314  1422 Susan Baer                F      Ada                        MI    US      49:04.85   47:11.80   15:13 50  34.9       63       F 50-54      
2315  2280 Julie Harrison            F      Ada                        MI    US      49:06.32   47:12.98   15:14 50  34.9       64       F 50-54      
2316  3634 Theresa Skipp             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      50:19.69   47:15.78   15:15 38  31.7       146      F 35-39      
2317  2459 R. Skipp                  M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      50:19.28   47:16.28   15:15 4              34       M 1-10       
2318  313  Greg Gillespie            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      49:21.20   47:16.48   15:15 61  34.0       46       M 60-64      
2319  654  Patrick Woodcock          M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      50:03.15   47:17.45   15:15 53  31.9       77       M 50-54      
2320  653  Lori Woodcock             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      50:03.32   47:17.52   15:15 51  35.2       65       F 50-54      
2321  312  Carole Gillespie          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      49:20.82   47:17.72   15:15 54  36.4       66       F 50-54      
2322  148  Kimberly Peacock          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      51:21.09   47:37.12   15:22 41  32.0       94       F 40-44      
2323  192  Adam Johnson              M      Rockford                   MI    US      52:48.32   47:39.74   15:22 33  27.5       130      M 30-34      
2324  1330 Karlene Schmid            F      Wyoming                    MI    US      50:15.44   47:45.00   15:24 61  39.2       14       F 60-64      
2325  1329 Fred Schmid               M      Wyoming                    MI    US      50:15.23   47:45.38   15:24 63  34.2       47       M 60-64      
2326  4120 Peggy Morningstar         F      Valparaiso                 IN    US      50:19.28   47:50.07   15:26 52  35.2       67       F 50-54      
2327  1834 Brianna Kamps             F      Jenison                    MI    US      49:05.64   48:00.88   15:29 18  30.8       104      F 15-18      
2328  1863 Elizabeth La Ponsie       F      Grandville                 MI    US      51:32.94   48:04.66   15:31 52  35.0       68       F 50-54      
2329  1919 W. Idziak                 M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      53:11.29   48:04.89   15:31 12  30.0       83       M 11-14      
2330  1193 Beth Shang                F      Sherman Oaks               CA    US      51:23.69   48:05.55   15:31 60  38.5       15       F 60-64      
2331  935  Andrew Shang              M      Sherman Oaks               CA    US      51:23.68   48:06.00   15:31 30  27.0       131      M 30-34      
2332  2010 Jill Pederson             F      Hudsonville                MI    US      51:46.36   48:13.20   15:33 42  31.8       95       F 40-44      
2333  1835 Stephanie Vegt            F      Jenison                    MI    US      49:18.13   48:16.53   15:34 18  30.7       105      F 15-18      
2334  738  K. Benson                 F      Middleville                MI    US      52:06.72   48:22.33   15:36 11  34.9       76       F 11-14      
2335  737  Mary Benson               F      Middleville                MI    US      52:06.73   48:22.36   15:36 51  34.4       69       F 50-54      
2336  1856 Diana Welch               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      51:39.85   48:33.71   15:40 34  30.5       176      F 30-34      
2337  853  Jane Dood                 F      Rockford                   MI    US      51:40.98   48:34.03   15:40 50  33.9       70       F 50-54      
2338  191  Sarah Pierman             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      52:26.69   48:51.58   15:46 27  30.2       196      F 25-29      
2339  1030 Andy Vidro                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      53:09.94   48:56.67   15:47 38  27.6       117      M 35-39      
2340  1031 Ann Vidro                 F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      53:09.06   48:56.78   15:47 45  32.0       82       F 45-49      
2341  3642 Jim Vidro                 M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      53:09.03   48:58.43   15:48 65  33.9       25       M 65-69      
2342  1922 Michelle Munroe           F      Delton                     MI    US      52:37.65   48:59.09   15:48 37  30.5       147      F 35-39      
2343  2159 Randy Baxter              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      52:25.40   49:08.14   15:51 68  34.7       26       M 65-69      
2344  1348 Bailey McCoy              F      Donnellson                 IA    US      54:15.90   49:09.09   15:51 21  30.0       202      F 19-24      
2345  262  Morgan Rapley             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      52:47.69   49:09.86   15:52 27  30.0       197      F 25-29      
2346  1350 Luis Galle                M      Donnellson                 IA    US      54:16.55   49:09.94   15:52 20  26.3       104      M 19-24      
2347  513  Cindy Rose                F      Washington                 DC    US      50:33.30   49:13.15   15:53 49  33.1       83       F 45-49      
2348  2644 Alisha Thompson           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      53:28.63   49:13.76   15:53 28  29.9       198      F 25-29      
2349  4006 Kendra Avila              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      53:28.65   49:15.22   15:53 26  29.9       199      F 25-29      
2350  3695 Jeff Miles                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      53:14.54   49:19.51   15:55 58  31.8       57       M 55-59      
2351  1467 J. Piatek                 F      Rockford                   MI    US      53:13.24   49:25.35   15:57 11  34.1       77       F 11-14      
2352  1464 Lisa Piatek               F      Rockford                   MI    US      53:13.53   49:25.64   15:57 42  31.0       96       F 40-44      
2353  2810 Cherir Ritz               F      Wyoming                    MI    US      50:08.22   49:29.85   15:58 57  36.1       48       F 55-59      
2354  581  Joanne Boorsma            F      Byron Center               MI    US      53:37.79   49:30.89   15:58 49  32.9       84       F 45-49      
2355  1201 Brook Esquivel            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      54:04.63   49:32.32   15:59 22  29.7       203      F 19-24      
2356  1836 Jordyn Breuker            F      Jenison                    MI    US      50:41.42   49:34.74   16:00 18  29.9       106      F 15-18      
2357  747  Susan Childers            F      Coopersville               MI    US      54:36.02   49:46.35   16:03 51  33.5       71       F 50-54      
2358  348  Bruce Childers            M      Coopersville               MI    US      54:37.69   49:47.08   16:04 53  30.3       78       M 50-54      
2359  2030 Kristina Anderson         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      52:32.27   49:48.63   16:04 29  29.6       200      F 25-29      
2360  1526 Amy McCartney             F      Rockford                   MI    US      52:16.26   49:48.74   16:04 39  30.2       148      F 35-39      
2361  1278 Jennifer LaHaie           F      Grand Blanc                MI    US      52:15.68   49:49.23   16:04 42  30.7       97       F 40-44      
2362  1158 Ruth Lueders              F      Rockford                   MI    US      54:59.29   49:53.51   16:06 60  37.1       16       F 60-64      
2363  2539 David Miller              M      Shepherd                   MI    US      53:12.45   49:57.32   16:07 51  29.7       79       M 50-54      
2364  1710 Jordan Richardson         F      Grand Haven                MI    US      51:35.34   50:06.34   16:10 48  32.2       85       F 45-49      
2365  1219 Roxanne McSpadden         F      Pullman                    MI    US      51:35.71   50:06.77   16:10 56  35.2       49       F 55-59      
2366  2656 Crystalyn Clawson         F      Hopkins                    MI    US      53:36.78   50:12.19   16:12 27  29.3       201      F 25-29      
2367  6519 Marilyn Hooper            F      Chassell                   MI    US      55:21.08   50:23.54   16:15 37  29.6       149      F 35-39      
2368  2057 Jane Siegel               F      Ada                        MI    US      52:21.68   50:25.75   16:16 63  38.1       17       F 60-64      
2369  1632 Alaine Raimer             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      54:27.21   50:26.36   16:16 25  29.2       202      F 25-29      
2370  2058 Scott Siegel              M      Ada                        MI    US      52:21.80   50:26.54   16:16 64  32.7       48       M 60-64      
2371  1630 Carrie DeGraaf            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      54:28.03   50:27.18   16:17 52  33.4       72       F 50-54      
2372  1631 Catherine Raimer          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      54:28.31   50:28.69   16:17 55  34.5       50       F 55-59      
2373  2538 Lauri Grace               F      Shepherd                   MI    US      53:46.60   50:32.02   16:18 43  30.5       98       F 40-44      
2374  2802 Kristin Zoellner          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      51:03.67   50:38.57   16:20 28  29.1       203      F 25-29      
2375  2308 C. Tack                   F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      54:15.25   50:39.05   16:20 11  33.3       78       F 11-14      
2376  2801 Ann Zoellner              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      51:03.56   50:40.16   16:21 63  37.9       18       F 60-64      
2377  2087 B. Schottke               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      53:20.71   50:46.85   16:23 10  34.2       35       F 1-10       
2378  1660 Jen Dunham                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      54:08.69   50:53.57   16:25 41  29.9       99       F 40-44      
2379  1369 Donna Poplawski           F      Caledonia                  MI    US      53:30.41   50:55.88   16:26 60  36.3       19       F 60-64      
2380  970  Nakia Chilton             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      52:15.78   51:02.21   16:28 41  29.8       100      F 40-44      
2381  1662 Tom Rieman                M      Rockford                   MI    US      56:16.57   51:11.49   16:31 53  29.4       80       M 50-54      
2382  1588 Shannon Rowland           F      Cedar Springs              MI    US      56:16.14   51:13.80   16:32 48  31.5       86       F 45-49      
2383  1227 Christine Brakefield      F      Comstock Park              MI    US      53:42.66   51:14.31   16:32 61  36.5       20       F 60-64      
2384  3622 Sydney Zainea             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      53:44.79   51:14.91   16:32 81  48.7       2        F 70-99      
2385  1215 Brenda Husband            F      Dearborn                   MI    US      53:48.28   51:17.07   16:33 72  42.3       3        F 70-99      
2386  178  Jan Themm                 F      Cedar Springs              MI    US      56:15.09   51:19.39   16:33 57  34.8       51       F 55-59      
2387  2071 Madeline Sullivan         F      Salt Lake City             UT    US      57:17.58   51:19.53   16:33 23  28.7       204      F 19-24      
2388  235  Audrie Davis              F      Cedar Springs              MI    US      56:15.19   51:20.34   16:34 16  29.6       107      F 15-18      
2389  43   Nicole Considine          F      Brighton                   MI    US      57:18.39   51:20.87   16:34 23  28.7       205      F 19-24      
2390  1496 Nicole Pearson            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      57:18.43   51:21.80   16:34 33  28.8       177      F 30-34      
2391  1159 John Lueders              M      Rockford                   MI    US      56:40.45   51:35.20   16:38 60  30.9       49       M 60-64      
2392  1882 JOLEAN SMITH              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      55:58.20   51:37.65   16:39 36  28.8       150      F 35-39      
2393  102  Krystle Duthil            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      52:10.19   51:40.66   16:40 24  28.5       206      F 19-24      
2394  1802 Rita Lazdins              F      Grand Haven                MI    US      56:29.36   51:41.45   16:40 61  36.2       21       F 60-64      
2395  6554 Judy Froot                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      54:20.89   51:46.38   16:42 61  36.2       22       F 60-64      
2396  133  Tia Wong                  F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      54:14.74   51:49.48   16:43 20  28.4       207      F 19-24      
2397  124  Kristi Kaleel             F      Boca Ratona Raton          FL    US      54:14.40   51:49.76   16:43 21  28.4       208      F 19-24      
2398  309  Kyle Smith                M      Grand Ledge                MI    US      56:43.66   51:50.35   16:43 27  25.0       157      M 25-29      
2399  1363 Amber Cavner              F      Wyoming                    MI    US      56:42.29   51:51.92   16:44 33  28.5       178      F 30-34      
2400  1541 Valerie Finn-DeLuca       F      Mason                      OH    US      55:06.22   51:57.20   16:46 48  31.0       87       F 45-49      
2401  551  Kathy Gordon              F      Cedar Springs              MI    US      52:25.84   52:00.89   16:47 28  28.3       204      F 25-29      
2402  2220 Leigh Van Putten          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      54:57.00   52:03.73   16:48 49  31.3       88       F 45-49      
2403  1043 Bernadette Veenstra       F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      54:58.54   52:04.48   16:48 38  28.8       151      F 35-39      
2404  319  Linda Smith               F      Middlevilleville           MI    US      57:01.49   52:08.17   16:49 53  32.7       73       F 50-54      
2405  1539 Anamaria Pogacean Lorson  F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      57:38.40   52:18.95   16:53 36  28.4       152      F 35-39      
2406  1538 Brian Lorson              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      57:40.98   52:20.92   16:53 38  25.8       118      M 35-39      
2407  1663 Megan Rowland             F      Rockford                   MI    US      57:20.60   52:22.91   16:54 25  28.1       205      F 25-29      
2408  320  Jamie Paris               F      Rockford                   MI    US      52:23.60   52:23.60   16:54 34  28.2       179      F 30-34      
2409  1267 Melanie Allen             F      Peoria                     AZ    US      55:49.08   52:23.65   16:54 38  28.6       153      F 35-39      
2410  1925 Sara Mooney               F      Rockford                   MI    US      52:23.82   52:23.82   16:54 26  28.1       206      F 25-29      
2411  234  Laura Davis               F      Cedar Springs              MI    US      57:20.76   52:24.18   16:54 49  31.1       89       F 45-49      
2412  321  Debbie VanNess            F      Rockford                   MI    US      52:24.20   52:24.20   16:54 61  35.7       23       F 60-64      
2413  1270 B. Swartz                 F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      55:49.34   52:24.42   16:54 7   36.7       36       F 1-10       
2414  3672 Dawn Davis                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      53:17.55   52:25.17   16:55 46  30.2       90       F 45-49      
2415  2032 Ernest Atwater            M      Wyoming                    MI    US      58:10.80   52:36.75   16:58 42  26.4       91       M 40-44      
2416  554  Shel KAUFFMAN             M      Lake Odessa                MI    US      56:49.60   52:37.42   16:59 45  27.0       99       M 45-49      
2417  66   Grace Nofsinger           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      56:13.08   52:37.80   16:59 22  28.0       209      F 19-24      
2418  1948 Alen Atwater              M      Grandville                 MI    US      58:13.69   52:39.54   16:59 19  24.6       105      M 19-24      
2419  1949 Rachel Wisniewski         F      Grandville                 MI    US      58:14.15   52:41.59   17:00 19  28.0       210      F 19-24      
2420  288  Debra Detwiler Brubaker   F      Goshen                     IN    US      56:13.03   52:42.30   17:00 59  34.7       52       F 55-59      
2421  1116 Amy Clark                 F      Muskegon                   MI    US      55:12.64   52:44.90   17:01 42  29.0       101      F 40-44      
2422  306  David Bush                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      58:06.75   52:49.16   17:02 71  33.4       6        M 70-99      
2423  1635 Dave Bush                 M      Elkhorn                    WI    US      58:07.19   52:51.02   17:03 48  27.4       100      M 45-49      
2424  785  Scott Ringquist           M      Jenison                    MI    US      55:51.67   53:00.68   17:06 52  28.2       81       M 50-54      
2425  787  Michael Zomerlei          M      Hudsonville                MI    US      58:08.03   53:06.50   17:08 38  25.4       119      M 35-39      
2426  618  Jim Weber                 M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      58:09.09   53:07.48   17:08 71  33.2       7        M 70-99      
2427  1875 Bev Crabb                 F      Oshtemo                    MI    US      58:23.13   53:12.91   17:10 65  37.0       6        F 65-69      
2428  1094 Libby Crabb               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      58:23.48   53:13.78   17:10 34  27.8       180      F 30-34      
2429  756  Carol Lubs                F      Rockford                   MI    US      58:36.74   53:16.17   17:11 61  35.2       24       F 60-64      
2430  665  Shannon Lubs              F      Rockford                   IL    US      58:35.18   53:17.47   17:11 32  27.7       181      F 30-34      
2431  757  Roger Lubs                M      Rockford                   MI    US      58:39.56   53:19.46   17:12 62  30.4       50       M 60-64      
2432  664  Benjamin Lubs             M      Rockford                   MI    US      58:39.54   53:20.02   17:12 32  24.5       132      M 30-34      
2433  2001 Patricia Norman           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      55:17.39   53:27.02   17:15 59  34.2       53       F 55-59      
2434  2542 Jennifer Bander           F      Seymour                    IN    US      54:14.52   53:29.50   17:15 27  27.5       207      F 25-29      
2435  553  Shannon Hughes            F      Lake Odessa                MI    US      56:49.53   53:29.54   17:15 46  29.6       91       F 45-49      
2436  892  Anna Greidanus            F      Lowell                     MI    US      56:03.32   53:30.71   17:16 63  35.9       25       F 60-64      
2437  2422 Ida Greidanus             F      Ringwood                   NJ    US      56:03.15   53:31.98   17:16 71  39.9       4        F 70-99      
2438  2244 Michael Kile              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      58:20.30   53:35.55   17:17 28  24.2       158      M 25-29      
2439  1312 Elizabeth Williams        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      59:01.55   53:36.50   17:18 30  27.5       182      F 30-34      
2440  3610 Donna West                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      54:37.35   53:36.99   17:18 37  27.9       154      F 35-39      
2441  2498 W. West                   F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      54:37.90   53:37.15   17:18 5   39.2       37       F 1-10       
2442  2573 John Goff                 M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      56:30.38   53:37.54   17:18 53  28.1       82       M 50-54      
2443  2587 Erin Goff                 F                                               56:30.85   53:37.73   17:18 18  27.6       108      F 15-18      
2444  1311 Nicole Harpold            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      59:01.92   53:39.09   17:18 31  27.5       183      F 30-34      
2445  1412 Alex Meador               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      55:15.49   53:41.90   17:19 22  24.1       106      M 19-24      
2446  1413 Lyndsie Kamps             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      55:16.13   53:43.05   17:20 21  27.4       211      F 19-24      
2447  942  Emily Haligowski          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      58:57.19   53:45.03   17:20 34  27.5       184      F 30-34      
2448  944  Maggie Rogers             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      58:57.13   53:45.23   17:20 26  27.4       208      F 25-29      
2449  943  Michael Haligowski        M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      59:04.99   53:49.83   17:22 34  24.5       133      M 30-34      
2450  840  Beth Curley               F      Muskegon                   MI    US      56:08.40   53:51.61   17:22 35  27.5       155      F 35-39      
2451  824  Brooke Zeller             F      Muskegon                   MI    US      56:08.80   53:52.21   17:23 42  28.4       102      F 40-44      
2452  1889 Roberta Osipoff           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      58:18.76   53:52.82   17:23 61  34.8       26       F 60-64      
2453  1890 Kristina Osipoff          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      58:19.45   53:54.78   17:23 24  27.3       212      F 19-24      
2454  296  Rachel Hartog             F      Rockford                   MI    US      59:30.86   53:54.84   17:23 29  27.3       209      F 25-29      
2455  945  Darrell Rogers            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      59:09.68   53:56.08   17:24 61  29.8       51       M 60-64      
2456  1268 Larissa Swartz            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      57:24.69   53:58.98   17:25 30  27.3       185      F 30-34      
2457  946  Dawn Rogers               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      59:14.98   54:02.26   17:26 61  34.7       27       F 60-64      
2458  1641 Kathy VanWylen            F      Holland                    MI    US      59:10.70   54:04.40   17:27 58  33.4       54       F 55-59      
2459  65   Karen Nofsinger           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      57:41.42   54:05.86   17:27 62  35.0       28       F 60-64      
2460  2256 Jessica Cramer            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      57:59.04   54:06.40   17:27 22  27.2       213      F 19-24      
2461  2258 Rebecca Cramer            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      57:58.89   54:07.13   17:27 23  27.2       214      F 19-24      
2462  775  Hollie Embury             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      58:15.73   54:09.78   17:28 56  32.6       55       F 55-59      
2463  1187 Jamie Stafford            F      Lake Odessa                MI    US      58:16.79   54:12.36   17:29 35  27.4       156      F 35-39      
2464  2488 Kacie Burns               F      Grandville                 MI    US      55:32.38   54:13.75   17:30 31  27.2       186      F 30-34      
2465  1185 Jim Stafford              M      Lake Odessa                MI    US      58:19.23   54:15.72   17:30 59  29.1       58       M 55-59      
2466  1230 Betty Gajewski            F      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids   MI    US      58:22.72   54:35.09   17:36 63  35.2       29       F 60-64      
2467  1229 Ric Gajewski              M      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids   MI    US      58:23.81   54:37.11   17:37 64  30.2       52       M 60-64      
2468  1269 Abby Swartz               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      58:05.41   54:38.25   17:38 65  36.0       7        F 65-69      
2469  2138 Patricia Rupp             F      Gowen                      MI    US      55:30.66   54:38.55   17:38 61  34.3       30       F 60-64      
2470  2544 Gabrielle Hutchinson      F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      56:36.26   54:47.98   17:41 27  26.9       210      F 25-29      
2471  1887 Kristy Kieda              F      Grandville                 MI    US      1:03:27.53 54:50.89   17:42 32  26.9       187      F 30-34      
2472  1879 Hannah Halcomb            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:03:28.99 54:51.69   17:42 29  26.9       211      F 25-29      
2473  1062 JB Graves                 F      Minneapolis                MN    US      1:00:09.69 54:58.84   17:44 58  32.8       56       F 55-59      
2474  1157 Mike Graves               M      Minneapolis                MN    US      1:00:07.24 54:58.98   17:44 25  23.6       159      M 25-29      
2475  1181 Austin Walker             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      57:58.11   55:00.32   17:45 14  24.9       84       M 11-14      
2476  1182 Gonzalo Polo Fernandez    M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      57:58.41   55:00.62   17:45 15  24.4       66       M 15-18      
2477  1477 Kasi Meyer                F      Wyoming                    MI    US      57:24.20   55:02.58   17:45 27  26.8       212      F 25-29      
2478  1063 Greg Graves               M      Minneapolis                MN    US      1:00:11.24 55:02.60   17:45 56  28.0       59       M 55-59      
2479  1478 Taylor Meyer              M      Wyoming                    MI    US      57:24.56   55:02.93   17:45 29  23.6       160      M 25-29      
2480  168  Noel Clavette             F      West Olive                 MI    US      59:21.03   55:05.41   17:46 55  31.6       57       F 55-59      
2481  121  Torrance Clavette         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      59:21.18   55:05.64   17:46 27  26.7       213      F 25-29      
2482  111  Drew Salas                F      Portage                    MI    US      59:21.77   55:05.97   17:46 31  26.7       188      F 30-34      
2483  629  Penny Mroz                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      59:11.83   55:06.27   17:47 55  31.6       58       F 55-59      
2484  2537 James Popma               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      59:25.05   55:23.03   17:52 76  34.4       8        M 70-99      
2485  2536 Rose Popma                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      59:24.89   55:24.08   17:52 19  26.6       215      F 19-24      
2486  2535 James Popma               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      59:24.74   55:24.36   17:52 53  27.2       83       M 50-54      
2487  15   Erin Danielski            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      55:43.40   55:39.30   17:57 38  26.9       157      F 35-39      
2488  18   Tabitha "Toots" Danielski F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      55:44.84   55:40.16   17:57 28  26.5       214      F 25-29      
2489  19   Daryl Lachman             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      55:46.11   55:41.70   17:58 27  23.3       161      M 25-29      
2490  16   Kimberly Danielski        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      55:46.80   55:42.86   17:58 59  32.8       59       F 55-59      
2491  17   Michael Danielski         M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      55:47.37   55:42.94   17:58 53  27.0       84       M 50-54      
2492  2543 Jody Hutchinson           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      57:43.03   55:55.65   18:02 56  27.6       60       M 55-59      
2493  772  Mike Reid                 M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      57:41.60   55:55.68   18:02 55  27.4       61       M 55-59      
2494  2619 Cami Estep                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:01:00.39 55:58.54   18:03 46  28.3       92       F 45-49      
2495  547  Erin Fettig               F      Walker                     MI    US      1:00:59.49 56:00.99   18:04 41  27.2       103      F 40-44      
2496  549  T. Fettig                 F      Walker                     MI    US      1:01:01.26 56:01.28   18:04 12  29.4       79       F 11-14      
2497  879  Ann Scott                 F      Marne                      MI    US      58:15.62   56:02.96   18:05 61  33.4       31       F 60-64      
2498  647  CHRISTINE MORGAN          F      Marne                      MI    US      58:26.09   56:12.30   18:08 61  33.3       32       F 60-64      
2499  762  Sarah Clark               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      58:49.20   56:16.77   18:09 31  26.2       189      F 30-34      
2500  761  David Clark               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      58:49.02   56:17.85   18:10 35  23.5       120      M 35-39      
2501  405  Patti Weinreis            F      Newberry                   MI    US      58:48.15   56:21.79   18:11 55  30.9       60       F 55-59      
2502  2613 Doris Harrison            F      Belmont                    MI    US      58:27.38   56:32.69   18:14 49  28.9       93       F 45-49      
2503  6530 TINA VANVALKENBURG        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      58:29.75   56:38.85   18:16 52  29.7       74       F 50-54      
2504  1065 Bruce Cook                M      Comstock Park              MI    US      1:01:05.47 56:42.02   18:17 46  25.2       101      M 45-49      
2505  1066 Madeline Cook             F      Comstock Park              MI    US      1:01:08.73 56:45.20   18:18 18  26.1       109      F 15-18      
2506  406  Larry Weinreis            M      Newberry                   MI    US      59:15.20   56:48.26   18:19 57  27.4       62       M 55-59      
2507  2103 Judy Paas                 F      Grandville                 MI    US      1:02:01.65 57:08.60   18:26 53  29.8       75       F 50-54      
2508  2102 Bryan Paas                M      Grandville                 MI    US      1:02:01.26 57:09.47   18:26 55  26.8       63       M 55-59      
2509  410  Mark Martin               M      Grandville                 MI    US      1:01:01.14 57:32.21   18:34 55  26.6       64       M 55-59      
2510  409  Sue Martin                F      Grandville                 MI    US      1:01:00.14 57:34.07   18:34 54  29.9       76       F 50-54      
2511  295  Diane Smith               F      Nunica                     MI    US      1:02:00.18 57:34.26   18:34 64  33.8       33       F 60-64      
2512  607  Glen Arnold               M      Grandville                 MI    US      1:01:01.11 57:36.75   18:35 64  28.6       53       M 60-64      
2513  286  Douglas Grant             M      Spring Lake                MI    US      1:02:06.75 57:40.85   18:36 62  28.1       54       M 60-64      
2514  910  Stephen Nortier           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:00:37.45 57:43.97   18:37 52  25.9       85       M 50-54      
2515  913  Jonelle Cooper            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:00:37.78 57:43.97   18:37 32  25.6       190      F 30-34      
2516  1308 Anne Harpold              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      59:03.00   57:48.14   18:39 58  31.2       61       F 55-59      
2517  1380 Heather Reinhardt         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:01:02.81 57:56.44   18:41 34  25.5       191      F 30-34      
2518  1382 Robin Wymer               F      Wyoming                    MI    US      1:01:02.78 57:56.95   18:42 45  27.1       94       F 45-49      
2519  1368 Patti Raymond             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:01:41.53 57:59.59   18:42 67  34.9       8        F 65-69      
2520  810  Annie Beimers             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:00:49.14 57:59.69   18:42 30  25.4       192      F 30-34      
2521  868  Caleb Beimers             M      Belmont                    MI    US      1:00:49.02 57:59.84   18:43 25  22.3       162      M 25-29      
2522  809  Tim Beimers               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:00:50.37 57:59.90   18:43 34  22.7       134      M 30-34      
2523  1365 Melissa Van Dyke          F      Otsego                     MI    US      1:01:41.80 58:00.40   18:43 51  28.7       77       F 50-54      
2524  1851 David Van Dyke            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:00:49.44 58:00.91   18:43 60  27.5       55       M 60-64      
2525  1852 Lisa Van Dyke             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:00:52.23 58:01.90   18:43 58  31.1       62       F 55-59      
2526  701  Jennifer Smith            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      59:19.51   58:18.90   18:49 44  26.7       104      F 40-44      
2527  6551 DAVID VANVALKENBURG       F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      58:29.24   58:29.24   18:52 52  28.8       78       F 50-54      
2528  79   Allison Campbell          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:02:16.93 58:34.23   18:54 30  25.2       193      F 30-34      
2529  622  Regina McCormick          F      Houston                    TX    US      1:03:50.65 58:38.89   18:55 34  25.2       194      F 30-34      
2530  623  Andrew McCormick          M      Houston                    TX    US      1:03:52.59 58:38.92   18:55 26  22.1       163      M 25-29      
2531  1868 Derry Micale              F      Cicero                     NY    US      1:04:03.90 58:56.29   19:01 56  29.9       63       F 55-59      
2532  1764 Jeff McCoy                M      West Point                 IA    US      1:04:03.49 58:58.20   19:01 66  28.4       27       M 65-69      
2533  691  John VanderMale           M      Midland                    MI    US      59:05.41   59:05.41   19:04 61  27.2       56       M 60-64      
2534  2315 Ryan Anderson             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      59:06.05   59:06.05   19:04 40  23.2       92       M 40-44      
2535  2316 Emily Anderson            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      59:07.23   59:07.23   19:04 41  25.7       105      F 40-44      
2536  1759 Darryl Shelton            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:03:58.97 59:09.55   19:05 56  26.1       65       M 55-59      
2537  2331 Hope Dombrowski           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:06:40.03 59:10.45   19:05 32  24.9       195      F 30-34      
2538  1760 Danielle Shelton          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:03:59.28 59:11.64   19:06 28  24.9       215      F 25-29      
2539  1758 Jo Ann Shelton            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:03:59.31 59:11.66   19:06 52  28.5       79       F 50-54      
2540  1905 N. Krull                  M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      59:19.00   59:19.00   19:08 11  25.1       85       M 11-14      
2541  1306 Gary Krull                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      59:19.14   59:19.14   19:08 40  23.1       93       M 40-44      
2542  1904 M. Krull                  F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      59:20.39   59:20.39   19:09 9   30.2       38       F 1-10       
2543  1305 Michaela Krull            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      59:20.40   59:20.40   19:09 38  25.3       158      F 35-39      
2544  1903 P. Krull                  F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      59:20.54   59:20.54   19:09 6   33.8       39       F 1-10       
2545  33   Kyle Walton               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:01:59.17 59:34.18   19:13 31  21.9       135      M 30-34      
2546  704  Jacob Maddox              M      Grandville                 MI    US      1:03:19.13 59:41.02   19:15 18  21.7       67       M 15-18      
2547  702  Debra Maddox              F      Grandville                 MI    US      1:03:19.06 59:43.17   19:16 49  27.3       95       F 45-49      
2548  2152 Nate Twietmeyer           M      Dewitt                     MI    US      1:03:20.74 59:57.86   19:21 33  21.9       136      M 30-34      
2549  32   Bryan Travers             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:02:26.32 1:00:01.60 19:22 28  21.6       164      M 25-29      
2550  53   Erin Walton               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:02:27.81 1:00:02.52 19:22 30  24.5       196      F 30-34      
2551  2150 Janell Twietmeyer         F      Dewitt                     MI    US      1:03:24.02 1:00:02.66 19:22 36  24.8       159      F 35-39      
2552  2327 Richard Olejnik           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:08:22.40 1:00:02.70 19:22 60  26.5       57       M 60-64      
2553  2328 Linda Olejnik             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:08:18.87 1:00:04.50 19:23 57  29.7       64       F 55-59      
2554  3625 Pat Reagan                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:04:43.45 1:00:10.62 19:25 69  34.5       9        F 65-69      
2555  2151 Patricia Twietmeyer       F      Dewitt                     MI    US      1:03:36.33 1:00:13.45 19:26 69  34.5       10       F 65-69      
2556  2370 Deashia Stovall           F      Lowell                     MI    US      1:04:29.29 1:00:28.34 19:30 17  24.8       110      F 15-18      
2557  2371 Leighton Watson           M      Lowell                     MI    US      1:04:28.88 1:00:30.13 19:31 23  21.4       107      M 19-24      
2558  6592 Kenyatta Hill             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:04:38.60 1:00:30.22 19:31 32  24.4       197      F 30-34      
2559  2019 Sonya Cooley              F      Big Rapids                 MI    US      1:03:31.56 1:00:32.15 19:32 47  26.4       96       F 45-49      
2560  1392 Chris Bradburn            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:05:43.60 1:00:33.14 19:32 33  21.6       137      M 30-34      
2561  2018 Donna Van Ham             F      Sand Lake                  MI    US      1:03:32.86 1:00:33.45 19:32 36  24.6       160      F 35-39      
2562  2583 Kristin Dart              F      wyoming                    MI    US      1:03:39.98 1:00:38.80 19:34 46  26.1       97       F 45-49      
2563  1391 Tracy Bradburn            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:05:56.18 1:00:46.10 19:36 36  24.5       161      F 35-39      
2564  1484 Katherine Hoffhines       F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:05:56.53 1:00:46.15 19:36 29  24.2       216      F 25-29      
2565  1886 Abby Hoffhines            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:05:59.23 1:00:46.73 19:36 59  30.1       65       F 55-59      
2566  2008 Kathleen Gnanasekharan    F      Rockford                   MI    US      1:02:57.64 1:00:54.53 19:39 54  28.3       80       F 50-54      
2567  2004 Tara Kaley                F      Rockford                   MI    US      1:02:58.85 1:00:55.23 19:39 44  25.5       106      F 40-44      
2568  1314 Mary Kate Boorsma         F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:06:23.13 1:00:57.92 19:40 27  24.2       217      F 25-29      
2569  6585 Lauren Felton             F      Alden                      MI    US      1:04:11.28 1:01:01.73 19:41 14  25.8       80       F 11-14      
2570  6586 Isabel Felton             F      Alden                      MI    US      1:04:11.71 1:01:02.09 19:41 17  24.5       111      F 15-18      
2571  444  Rachel Kuiper             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:05:24.70 1:01:14.56 19:45 31  24.1       198      F 30-34      
2572  1982 Erica Tuohy               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:05:25.01 1:01:15.62 19:46 35  24.2       162      F 35-39      
2573  6584 N. Felton                 M      Alden                      MI    US      1:04:44.54 1:01:33.16 19:51 10  25.2       35       M 1-10       
2574  6583 Daniel Felton             M      Alden                      MI    US      1:05:15.37 1:02:04.71 20:02 45  22.9       102      M 45-49      
2575  175  Mary Chavez               F      Albuquerque                NM    US      1:07:26.35 1:02:13.22 20:04 62  30.5       34       F 60-64      
2576  174  Mark Chavez               M      Albuquerque                NM    US      1:07:24.66 1:02:14.69 20:05 62  26.0       58       M 60-64      
2577  433  Emily Kuiper              F      Wyoming                    MI    US      1:06:30.71 1:02:31.64 20:10 31  23.6       199      F 30-34      
2578  434  DJ Kuiper                 M      Wyoming                    MI    US      1:06:31.35 1:02:32.29 20:10 35  21.2       121      M 35-39      
2579  2050 Suzanne Sapita            F      Wyoming                    MI    US      1:07:43.40 1:02:47.86 20:15 63  30.6       35       F 60-64      
2580  2051 Edward Sapita             M      Wyoming                    MI    US      1:07:44.78 1:02:49.39 20:16 58  25.0       66       M 55-59      
2581  6587 Doris Felton              F      Alden                      MI    US      1:05:58.20 1:02:49.76 20:16 67  32.2       11       F 65-69      
2582  6582 Amanda Felton             F      Jenison                    MI    US      1:05:58.83 1:02:50.10 20:16 34  23.6       200      F 30-34      
2583  1967 Marie Pettit              F      Kentwood                   MI    US      1:05:48.46 1:02:51.11 20:16 51  26.5       81       F 50-54      
2584  2142 JILL MCCANN               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:07:09.78 1:03:05.36 20:21 60  29.3       36       F 60-64      
2585  2143 STEVEN MCCANN             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:07:10.01 1:03:06.89 20:22 62  25.7       59       M 60-64      
2586  2144 SUSAN HOLLANDER           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:07:09.80 1:03:09.65 20:22 61  29.6       37       F 60-64      
2587  1122 Dawn Cheikh               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:07:04.48 1:03:20.28 20:26 55  27.5       66       F 55-59      
2588  77   Elaine Kampmueller        F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:07:04.04 1:03:21.65 20:26 59  28.8       67       F 55-59      
2589  2660 Don Ahee                  M      Sterling Heights           MI    US      1:07:00.72 1:03:34.91 20:31 64  25.9       60       M 60-64      
2590  2658 Lauren Ahee               F      Hudsonville                MI    US      1:07:02.43 1:03:37.69 20:32 32  23.2       201      F 30-34      
2591  6591 Rachel Ahee               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:07:01.32 1:03:38.91 20:32 29  23.1       218      F 25-29      
2592  305  Mary Garner               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:09:05.95 1:03:50.53 20:36 50  25.8       82       F 50-54      
2593  304  Annemarie Ulin            F      Wayland                    MI    US      1:09:06.23 1:03:51.70 20:36 62  29.7       38       F 60-64      
2594  303  Jeff Ulin                 M      Wayland                    MI    US      1:09:10.54 1:03:53.11 20:36 52  23.4       86       M 50-54      
2595  476  Nancy Cavanaugh           F      Ada                        MI    US      1:07:25.31 1:04:08.55 20:41 50  25.7       83       F 50-54      
2596  471  Marissa Hansen            F      Ada                        MI    US      1:07:25.72 1:04:08.77 20:42 26  23.0       219      F 25-29      
2597  469  Susan Suwyn               F      Ada                        MI    US      1:07:25.88 1:04:08.93 20:42 53  26.6       84       F 50-54      
2598  475  Chaylee Wenn              F      Ada                        MI    US      1:07:25.90 1:04:09.47 20:42 15  24.1       112      F 15-18      
2599  472  Phil Hansen               M      Ada                        MI    US      1:07:33.56 1:04:15.80 20:44 31  20.3       138      M 30-34      
2600  3639 Timothy Prys              M      Wyoming                    MI    US      1:08:39.74 1:04:24.64 20:47 41  21.4       94       M 40-44      
2601  2189 Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      1:08:41.24 1:04:24.94 20:47 37  23.2       163      F 35-39      
2602  1920 Lakhaila Stockdate        F      Wyoming                    MI    US      1:04:38.39 1:04:37.55 20:51 17  23.2       113      F 15-18      
2603  6542 Donasia Jackson           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:04:49.55 1:04:48.46 20:54 17  23.1       114      F 15-18      
2604  2551 Chyna Figures             F                                               1:04:50.53 1:04:49.69 20:55 17  23.1       115      F 15-18      
2605  1309 Michael Harpold           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:06:19.00 1:04:54.34 20:56 59  24.3       67       M 55-59      
2606  1315 Anne-Marie Hall           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:06:21.75 1:04:58.40 20:58 22  22.7       216      F 19-24      
2607  1968 Michele Pettit            F      Wyoming                    MI    US      1:08:08.85 1:05:14.10 21:03 55  26.7       68       F 55-59      
2608  1180 Mark DeVries              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:08:35.04 1:05:29.39 21:08 61  24.5       61       M 60-64      
2609  1183 Phil Turner               M      Rockford                   MI    US      1:08:34.21 1:05:29.52 21:08 31  19.9       139      M 30-34      
2610  1720 Cynthia Domingo           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:07:28.07 1:07:28.07 21:46 50  24.4       85       F 50-54      
2611  1179 Anita Walker              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:10:43.09 1:07:40.32 21:50 52  24.9       86       F 50-54      
2612  1184 Julie Buskard             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:10:43.91 1:07:42.18 21:50 58  26.7       69       F 55-59      
2613  1721 Cheryl Boudreaux          F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:07:51.70 1:07:51.70 21:53 62  27.9       39       F 60-64      
2614  3643 Chris Acosta              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:11:44.56 1:11:44.56 23:09 22  18.1       108      M 19-24      
2615  3640 Michael Inman             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:11:44.63 1:11:44.63 23:09 21  18.1       109      M 19-24      
2616  3641 John Parkinson            M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:14:07.55 1:14:07.55 23:55 21  17.5       110      M 19-24      
2617  6    Ronda Inman               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:14:09.09 1:14:09.09 23:55 51  22.5       87       F 50-54      
2618  10   Brian Inman               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:14:10.35 1:14:10.35 23:56 53  20.3       87       M 50-54      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Kristopher Koster 2382 34  1       M      Grand Rapids MI US 16:02.99 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Megan Leigh 6567 20  45      F      Caledonia MI US 19:41.36 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Mark Frost 3668 51  10      M      Grand Rapids MI US 17:18.81 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Sarna Becker 1420 40  76      F      Grand Rapids MI US 20:41.14 

Embed Code