Alameda Running Festival

Sun September 13, 2020 Alameda, CA 94501 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City                       State Country Split   Chip       Clock      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                                                              Time       Time                 Place                 
===== === =========================== ====== ========================== ===== ======= ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ============ 
1     503 Cesar Lira                  M      Daly City                  CA    US      0:42:06 1:21:33.79 1:21:35.38 6:14  38  1        M 30-39      
2     487 Lauren Cummings             F      San Mateo                  CA    US      0:41:28 1:22:08.55 1:22:09.78 6:16  40  1        F 40-49      
3     217 Jordan Cullen               M      Oakland                    CA    US      0:41:41 1:22:23.99 1:22:31.11 6:17  30  2        M 30-39      
4     256 LUIS MARTIN DE RIOJA        M      Pleasanton                 CA    US      0:41:40 1:22:46.03 1:22:47.87 6:19  38  3        M 30-39      
5     44  Jose Lorenzana              M      Walnut Creek               CA    US      0:41:12 1:23:16.32 1:23:23.79 6:21  34  4        M 30-39      
6     157 Nick McIntosh               M      Oakland                    CA    US      0:43:33 1:23:31.41 1:23:39.44 6:23  36  5        M 30-39      
7     457 Karen Eckberg               F      Alameda                    CA    US      0:42:14 1:24:37.95 1:24:40.33 6:28  34  1        F 30-39      
8     436 Anonymous Participant       M                                       US      0:43:38 1:25:14.27 1:25:15.39 6:30  33  6        M 30-39      
9     512 Takashi Mizohata            M      San Francisco              CA    US      0:43:38 1:26:27.00 1:26:30.30 6:36  40  1        M 40-49      
10    124 Wayne Staats                M      Livermore                  CA    US      0:44:00 1:26:42.99 1:26:45.68 6:37  35  7        M 30-39      
11    110 Teddy Eusebio               M      Alameda                    CA    US      0:41:28 1:26:48.87 1:26:56.86 6:38  28  1        M 20-29      
12    369 Mahesh Punjavi              M      San Ramon                  CA    US      0:45:00 1:26:50.07 1:26:53.27 6:38  46  2        M 40-49      
13    461 Marco Perez                 M      Oakland                    CA    US      0:44:33 1:26:52.81 1:27:07.59 6:38  35  8        M 30-39      
14    73  Carlos Marin                M      Bay Point                  CA    US      0:43:14 1:27:30.33 1:27:33.28 6:41  44  3        M 40-49      
15    35  Qiu Fang                    M      Palo Alto                  CA    US      0:45:02 1:27:41.51 1:27:44.34 6:42  50  1        M 50-59      
16    504 Peter Hsia                  M      San Francisco              CA    US      0:44:20 1:27:44.02 1:27:45.89 6:42  59  2        M 50-59      
17    163 Matthias Weber              M      Oakland                    CA    US      0:45:13 1:28:26.26 1:28:28.22 6:45  31  9        M 30-39      
18    442 Sergio Bejar                M      San Jose                   CA    US      0:45:10 1:28:56.47 1:29:00.21 6:47  46  4        M 40-49      
19    302 David Bobzien               M      Reno                       NV    US      0:47:09 1:29:45.08 1:29:49.97 6:51  46  5        M 40-49      
20    58  Jesse Lueders               M      Oakland                    CA    US      0:45:15 1:29:57.84 1:30:00.00 6:52  33  10       M 30-39      
21    496 Hania Thomas-Adams          F      Alameda                    CA    US      0:45:15 1:30:19.94 1:30:21.54 6:54  30  2        F 30-39      
22    440 Tommy Luhrs                 M      Pacifica                   CA    US      0:47:19 1:31:40.44 1:32:04.95 7:00  29  2        M 20-29      
23    460 Kristina Rivera             F      San Jose                   CA    US      0:44:44 1:31:41.05 1:31:42.64 7:00  27  1        F 20-29      
24    126 Anthony O'Toole             M      Oakland                    CA    US      0:46:01 1:32:28.19 1:32:34.65 7:04  32  11       M 30-39      
25    337 Chen-Hung Wu                M      Redwood City               CA    US      0:46:24 1:33:10.73 1:33:14.14 7:07  36  12       M 30-39      
26    295 Andrew Hope                 M      Mountain View              CA    US      0:48:03 1:33:25.50 1:33:35.07 7:08  44  6        M 40-49      
27    54  Rebecca Guenther            F      Campbell                   CA    US      0:47:34 1:33:41.48 1:33:43.84 7:09  40  2        F 40-49      
28    373 Matthew Douglass            M      San Rafael                 CA    US      0:46:03 1:34:14.36 1:34:20.33 7:12  40  7        M 40-49      
29    406 Alexander Bell              M      San Francisco              CA    US      0:48:03 1:34:44.20 1:34:54.39 7:14  27  3        M 20-29      
30    265 Sabin Basnet                M      San Jose                   CA    US      0:48:18 1:35:36.13 1:35:47.26 7:18  28  4        M 20-29      
31    260 Raymond Jacobson            M      Pleasanton                 CA    US      0:48:32 1:36:07.62 1:36:10.33 7:20  47  8        M 40-49      
32    64  Joel DePaoli                M      Alameda                    CA    US      0:50:13 1:36:12.94 1:36:23.90 7:21  35  13       M 30-39      
33    70  Alexandra O'Kane            F      Washington                 DC    US      0:49:05 1:36:18.14 1:36:24.20 7:21  24  2        F 20-29      
34    338 Jeff Pomrenke               M      Oakland                    CA    US      0:46:18 1:36:53.32 1:36:56.76 7:24  30  14       M 30-39      
35    447 Shigeyuki Yoshioka          M      Albany                     CA    US      0:47:13 1:37:11.14 1:37:17.62 7:25  47  9        M 40-49      
36    292 Mike Stough                 M      El Cerrito                 CA    US      0:49:30 1:37:22.24 1:37:44.69 7:26  43  10       M 40-49      
37    432 Eliott Ardisson             M      Los Angeles                CA    US      0:50:10 1:37:46.10 1:37:54.30 7:28  19  1        M 15-19      
38    471 Jesse Yates                 M      San Francisco              CA    US              1:37:55.34 1:37:58.99 7:28  31  15       M 30-39      
39    127 MICHAEL O'DWYER             M      Las Vegas                  NV    US      0:48:39 1:38:00.62 1:38:02.53 7:29  44  11       M 40-49      
40    290 Rayna Harris                F      Oakland                    CA    US      0:50:33 1:38:02.80 1:38:08.18 7:29  31  3        F 30-39      
41    141 Rick Rosenbaum              M      Piedmont                   CA    US      0:50:34 1:38:03.21 1:38:08.43 7:29  55  3        M 50-59      
42    423 Douglas Miller              M      El Cerrito                 CA    US      0:50:15 1:38:11.10 1:38:18.18 7:30  38  16       M 30-39      
43    173 Landon Petersen             M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:47:58 1:38:15.75 1:38:26.22 7:30  33  17       M 30-39      
44    220 Adam Hale                   M      Alameda                    CA    US      0:50:12 1:38:16.10 1:38:21.65 7:30  44  12       M 40-49      
45    106 Benjamin O'Neil             M      Alameda                    CA    US      0:50:11 1:38:21.38 1:38:29.93 7:30  27  5        M 20-29      
46    492 Sarah Moliner-Roy           F      Pleasanton                 CA    US      0:50:32 1:38:23.90 1:38:33.47 7:31  29  3        F 20-29      
47    121 Pedro Andersson             M      Finspang                         SE      0:50:12 1:38:33.17 1:38:37.71 7:31  55  4        M 50-59      
48    151 Rachael Carnes              F      Emeryville                 CA    US      0:50:14 1:38:33.45 1:38:37.57 7:31  34  4        F 30-39      
49    313 Wenxuan He                  M      Hayward                    CA    US      0:48:15 1:38:38.42 1:38:46.33 7:32  26  6        M 20-29      
50    154 Tracy Harrelson             F      Danville                   CA    US      0:52:07 1:39:05.66 1:39:40.15 7:34  42  3        F 40-49      
51    30  Kristian Olsen              M      Foster City                CA    US      0:50:11 1:39:15.71 1:39:23.86 7:35  26  7        M 20-29      
52    130 Stephen Johnson             M      Alameda                    CA    US      0:48:45 1:39:37.97 1:39:46.80 7:36  47  13       M 40-49      
53    417 Emily Muse                  F      Alameda                    CA    US      0:50:10 1:39:40.56 1:39:45.75 7:37  45  4        F 40-49      
54    438 Mya Bui                     F      San Francisco              CA    US      0:50:15 1:39:52.84 1:39:55.95 7:37  20  4        F 20-29      
55    143 Steven Perham               M      Alameda                    CA    US      0:50:15 1:39:53.80 1:39:58.43 7:38  52  5        M 50-59      
56    60  John West                   M      AlamedaAlameda             CA    US      0:50:12 1:39:56.23 1:40:00.26 7:38  57  6        M 50-59      
57    11  Joseph Makonnen             M      oakland                    CA    US      0:50:20 1:39:57.27 1:40:01.62 7:38  46  14       M 40-49      
58    19  Nick Malick                 M      Oakland                    CA    US      0:53:17 1:40:02.14 1:40:15.14 7:38  36  18       M 30-39      
59    316 Brian Tura                  M      Alameda                    CA    US      0:50:57 1:40:22.03 1:40:31.60 7:40  41  15       M 40-49      
60    505 john r. durand              M      San Francisco              CA    US      0:50:17 1:40:36.67 1:40:39.28 7:41  56  7        M 50-59      
61    128 donald zehnder              M      San Carlos                 CA    US      0:51:58 1:40:47.62 1:40:57.19 7:42  56  8        M 50-59      
62    255 Vanessa Yingling            F      Alameda                    CA    US      0:51:00 1:40:56.51 1:41:04.22 7:42  52  1        F 50-59      
63    300 Chunming (Kevin) Wang       M      Livermore                  CA    US      0:51:59 1:41:16.68 1:41:25.88 7:44  54  9        M 50-59      
64    67  Satyen Daniel               M      San Jose                   CA    US      0:52:15 1:41:17.54 1:41:26.32 7:44  45  16       M 40-49      
65    133 Hiroyuki Ito                M      Oakland                    CA    US      0:50:12 1:41:25.58 1:41:32.16 7:45  27  8        M 20-29      
66    114 Megan Navarre               F      Oakland                    CA    US      0:50:04 1:41:42.43 1:41:47.56 7:46  33  5        F 30-39      
67    21  Meg Gudgeirsson             F      Alameda                    CA    US      0:50:33 1:41:47.38 1:41:50.93 7:46  37  6        F 30-39      
68    39  Connie Shieh                F      Alameda                    CA    US      0:50:34 1:41:48.18 1:41:50.68 7:46  31  7        F 30-39      
69    441 Rosaura Tennant             F      Pinole                     CA    US      0:52:07 1:42:00.93 1:42:14.63 7:47  60  1        F 60-69      
70    117 Ramon Curiel                M      Menlo Park                 CA    US      0:51:13 1:42:15.47 1:42:22.55 7:48  60  1        M 60-69      
71    113 Bertrand Newson             M      San Jose                   CA    US      0:51:43 1:42:16.37 1:42:22.08 7:48  50  10       M 50-59      
72    357 Nageswara Janapala          M      Fremont                    CA    US      0:49:25 1:42:30.13 1:42:37.83 7:49  38  19       M 30-39      
73    211 Rebecca Hernandez           F      San Jose                   CA    US      0:51:50 1:42:46.99 1:42:51.50 7:51  46  5        F 40-49      
74    491 Gina Edwards                F      San Francisco              CA    US      0:53:55 1:42:48.11 1:43:14.80 7:51  56  2        F 50-59      
75    17  Abby Farmer                 F      Alameda                    CA    US      0:52:42 1:42:53.34 1:43:05.54 7:51  37  8        F 30-39      
76    257 Jeff Kay                    M      Alameda                    CA    US      0:50:22 1:42:55.45 1:43:01.91 7:51  42  17       M 40-49      
77    458 Jane Watson                 F      Oakland                    CA    US      0:50:57 1:43:16.87 1:43:24.62 7:53  55  3        F 50-59      
78    26  Aaron Chaiclin              M      San Francisco              CA    US      0:52:17 1:43:26.97 1:43:35.82 7:54  48  18       M 40-49      
79    343 Robin Devaux                F      Alameda                    CA    US      0:51:37 1:43:37.02 1:43:44.84 7:55  41  6        F 40-49      
80    477 John Pingel                 M      Berkeley                   CA    US      0:51:42 1:43:44.57 1:43:57.22 7:55  38  20       M 30-39      
81    32  Ryan Stahl                  M      Alameda                    CA    US      0:51:45 1:44:00.25 1:44:12.76 7:56  41  19       M 40-49      
82    149 Andy Craig                  M      Acampo                     CA    US      0:53:53 1:44:27.68 1:44:38.05 7:58  49  20       M 40-49      
83    437 Boris Iljin                 M      San Francisco              CA    US      0:50:15 1:44:34.90 1:44:37.99 7:59  20  9        M 20-29      
84    204 Poz Long                    F      Oakland                    CA    US      0:53:13 1:44:44.01 1:44:55.44 8:00  39  9        F 30-39      
85    400 Jeffrey Faden               M      Berkeley                   CA    US      0:53:46 1:44:54.56 1:45:09.04 8:01  33  21       M 30-39      
86    301 Hugh Daniels                M      Mountain View              CA    US      0:53:12 1:44:55.26 1:45:05.05 8:01  54  11       M 50-59      
87    445 Robin Alenda                F      San Ramon                  CA    US      0:52:40 1:45:00.09 1:45:21.81 8:01  42  7        F 40-49      
88    97  Sandor Mandoki              M      San Francisco              CA    US      0:53:10 1:45:06.84 1:45:19.75 8:01  34  22       M 30-39      
89    427 Melanie Pratt               F      Alameda                    CA    US      0:53:30 1:45:36.48 1:45:42.34 8:04  47  8        F 40-49      
90    525 Sarah Lasker                F      Emeryville                 CA    US      0:53:22 1:45:48.80 1:46:04.35 8:05  34  10       F 30-39      
91    527 Chandra Hasa Samala         M      Pittsburg                  CA    US      0:53:10 1:46:04.40 1:51:10.13 8:06  37  23       M 30-39      
92    513 Danni Ngo                   F      Union City                 CA    US      0:52:09 1:46:30.73 1:46:42.39 8:08  32  11       F 30-39      
93    475 Gregory MacDonald           M      Alameda                    CA    US              1:46:47.11 1:46:49.16 8:09  52  12       M 50-59      
94    45  Scott Rowe                  M      Alameda                    CA    US      0:55:43 1:47:15.30 1:47:40.75 8:11  51  13       M 50-59      
95    56  Scotty McCormick            M      Alameda                    CA    US      0:55:58 1:47:19.15 1:47:36.56 8:12  24  10       M 20-29      
96    908 Lisa Arone                  F      woodside                   CA    US      0:54:16 1:47:53.18 1:48:09.16 8:14  48  9        F 40-49      
97    294 Sean Driscoll               M      Oakland                    CA    US      0:53:23 1:47:55.38 1:48:25.80 8:14  32  24       M 30-39      
98    360 Saahil Sachdeva             M      Danville                   CA    US      0:57:16 1:47:56.96 1:48:21.84 8:14  16  2        M 15-19      
99    276 Rohan Kumar                 M      Dublin                     CA    US      0:57:16 1:47:57.62 1:48:21.89 8:14  16  3        M 15-19      
100   508 Ruben Ramirez               M      Alameda                    CA    US      0:55:10 1:48:01.17 1:48:11.50 8:15  63  2        M 60-69      
101   481 Rudy Van Pelt               M      Fremont                    CA    US      0:54:15 1:48:03.84 1:48:13.91 8:15  57  14       M 50-59      
102   479 Diana Fan                   F      Alameda                    CA    US      0:55:25 1:48:31.06 1:48:47.39 8:17  49  10       F 40-49      
103   510 Lydia Lim                   F      Dublin                     CA    US      0:56:10 1:48:33.28 1:48:44.71 8:17  28  5        F 20-29      
104   380 Andrew Levy                 M      Oakland                    CA    US      0:54:24 1:48:37.67 1:48:47.55 8:18  52  15       M 50-59      
105   518 Suresh Pullela              M      san francisco              CA    US      0:55:08 1:48:41.10 1:48:52.64 8:18  44  21       M 40-49      
106   443 Adam Kajdos                 M      Alameda                    CA    US      0:57:06 1:48:51.54 1:49:10.47 8:19  31  25       M 30-39      
107   234 Satya Reddy                 M      Dublin                     CA    US      0:55:38 1:48:55.53 1:49:44.81 8:19  38  26       M 30-39      
108   155 John McCabe                 M      Alameda                    CA    US      0:55:43 1:49:00.40 1:49:13.00 8:19  49  22       M 40-49      
109   135 Patrick Leung               M      San Francisco              CA    US      0:55:46 1:49:06.17 1:49:21.94 8:20  40  23       M 40-49      
110   100 Lee Parsons                 M      Alameda                    CA    US      0:55:09 1:49:10.57 1:49:31.00 8:20  58  16       M 50-59      
111   455 Jun Aquino                  M      Fremont                    CA    US      0:55:42 1:49:10.58 1:49:30.00 8:20  51  17       M 50-59      
112   473 Kim Becker                  F      Alameda                    CA    US      0:55:55 1:49:21.67 1:49:38.79 8:21  42  11       F 40-49      
113   472 Ryan Moore                  M      Alameda                    CA    US      0:53:31 1:49:22.20 1:49:26.60 8:21  37  27       M 30-39      
114   407 Benjamin Woskow             M      Oakland                    CA    US      0:55:39 1:49:22.45 1:49:34.47 8:21  34  28       M 30-39      
115   210 Nelson Liu                  M      Seattle                    WA    US      0:53:38 1:49:26.35 1:49:46.87 8:21  22  11       M 20-29      
116   444 Ariane Evans                F      Oakland                    CA    US      0:55:43 1:49:31.50 1:49:43.17 8:22  30  12       F 30-39      
117   242 Levent Bas                  M      San Francisco              CA    US      0:53:54 1:49:38.14 1:49:45.09 8:22  37  29       M 30-39      
118   412 Alexander Thiessen          M      Salt Lake City             UT    US      0:56:47 1:49:46.81 1:50:01.33 8:23  38  30       M 30-39      
119   413 Zayd Ma                     M      Salt Lake City             UT    US      0:56:48 1:49:47.04 1:50:02.01 8:23  36  31       M 30-39      
120   65  Mark Buhler                 M      San Leandro                CA    US      0:55:47 1:49:57.27 1:50:10.43 8:24  51  18       M 50-59      
121   123 Marco Luna                  M      Berkeley                   CA    US      0:56:36 1:50:07.98 1:50:35.51 8:24  30  32       M 30-39      
122   59  Mark Campbell               M      Oakland                    CA    US      0:55:49 1:50:20.91 1:50:31.99 8:25  38  33       M 30-39      
123   393 Adam Bernstein              M      Alameda                    CA    US      0:55:51 1:50:25.86 1:50:37.38 8:26  38  34       M 30-39      
124   392 Emily Reyna                 F      Alameda                    CA    US      0:55:50 1:50:27.43 1:50:37.41 8:26  38  13       F 30-39      
125   474 Fidel Aguilera              M      Pittsburg                  CA    US      0:55:34 1:50:49.86 1:50:54.33 8:28  32  35       M 30-39      
126   451 Karen Messersmith           F      Stockton                   CA    US      0:56:11 1:50:51.90 1:51:05.81 8:28  53  4        F 50-59      
127   9   Geff Patton                 M      San Pablo                  CA    US      0:56:04 1:51:03.77 1:51:42.15 8:29  42  24       M 40-49      
128   214 Robert Wallace              M      Alameda                    CA    US      0:55:26 1:51:19.60 1:51:52.31 8:30  43  25       M 40-49      
129   162 Tommy Cheung                M      Alameda                    CA    US      0:57:16 1:51:27.31 1:51:53.44 8:30  48  26       M 40-49      
130   187 Sunil Phatak                M      Dublin                     CA    US      0:57:01 1:51:39.57 1:52:28.90 8:31  49  27       M 40-49      
131   484 John Stolte                 M      Belvedere Tiburon          CA    US      0:56:01 1:51:40.60 1:51:55.10 8:31  52  19       M 50-59      
132   323 Hannah Arthur               F      Alameda                    CA    US      0:55:39 1:52:12.13 1:52:18.71 8:34  34  14       F 30-39      
133   185 Chris Vogel                 M      San Jose                   CA    US      0:57:19 1:52:36.88 1:53:03.73 8:36  54  20       M 50-59      
134   288 Sarah Schwartz              F      Oakland                    CA    US      0:58:47 1:52:51.84 1:53:06.76 8:37  24  6        F 20-29      
135   172 Leah Springer               F      Castro ValleyCastro Valley CA    US      0:56:13 1:53:06.72 1:53:18.92 8:38  36  15       F 30-39      
136   284 Ed Ma                       M      Alameda                    CA    US      0:56:08 1:53:18.62 1:53:33.54 8:39  53  21       M 50-59      
137   50  Marie Smith                 F      Valley Springs             CA    US      0:58:42 1:53:19.75 1:53:35.91 8:39  32  16       F 30-39      
138   454 Ben Kus                     M      Alameda                    CA    US      0:56:10 1:53:42.72 1:53:52.60 8:41  39  36       M 30-39      
139   514 Eugene Canotal              M      San Francisco              CA    US      0:58:00 1:54:02.97 1:54:31.32 8:42  38  37       M 30-39      
140   268 Jennifer Luong              F      Alameda                    CA    US      0:57:15 1:54:44.38 1:54:58.27 8:46  50  5        F 50-59      
141   78  Ramesh Kannan               M      San Jose                   CA    US      0:56:20 1:54:54.75 1:55:04.32 8:46  48  28       M 40-49      
142   150 Sandra Lee                  F      Seaside                    CA    US      0:59:56 1:55:00.84 1:55:31.23 8:47  49  12       F 40-49      
143   205 Eric Long                   M      Alameda                    CA    US      0:59:41 1:55:01.57 1:55:17.24 8:47  43  29       M 40-49      
144   7   Richard Cutler              M      Sacramento                 CA    US      0:58:58 1:55:12.07 1:55:24.95 8:48  62  3        M 60-69      
145   296 Gabriel Serrato             M      Alameda                    CA    US      0:58:27 1:55:20.48 1:56:18.83 8:48  41  30       M 40-49      
146   82  John Pelster                M      Pleasant Hill              CA    US      0:59:43 1:55:34.75 1:55:59.45 8:49  50  22       M 50-59      
147   506 Sharlet Gilbert             F      Richmond                   CA    US      0:58:30 1:55:36.08 1:55:47.42 8:49  68  2        F 60-69      
148   522 Denis Lagno                 M      Dublin                     CA    US      0:58:48 1:55:53.88 1:56:11.26 8:51  42  31       M 40-49      
149   345 Rebecca Wu                  F      San Leandro                CA    US      1:00:05 1:55:54.82 1:56:15.41 8:51  36  17       F 30-39      
150   88  Kendall Keyser              F      San Ramon                  CA    US      1:00:32 1:55:58.68 1:56:20.66 8:51  18  1        F 15-19      
151   524 Misha Advena                M      San Francisco              CA    US      1:00:27 1:55:59.57 1:56:17.07 8:51  43  32       M 40-49      
152   489 Randy Hum                   M      Pleasanton                 CA    US      0:59:56 1:56:10.94 1:56:26.82 8:52  37  38       M 30-39      
153   261 Daniel Hill                 M      Walnut Creek               CA    US      0:59:33 1:56:19.85 1:56:48.13 8:53  60  4        M 60-69      
154   22  Laura Cutrona               F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:00:08 1:56:36.89 1:56:50.52 8:54  32  18       F 30-39      
155   346 Ben Harris                  M      Santa Rosa                 CA    US      0:59:58 1:56:43.12 1:57:01.96 8:55  33  39       M 30-39      
156   33  Roy ELLIS                   M      Oakland                    CA    US      1:00:12 1:56:43.15 1:57:03.32 8:55  67  5        M 60-69      
157   347 Robert Puryear              M      San Leandro                CA    US      0:59:58 1:56:43.38 1:57:02.22 8:55  34  40       M 30-39      
158   249 Hamilton Leong              M      San Francisco              CA    US      0:59:39 1:56:44.36 1:56:59.66 8:55  60  6        M 60-69      
159   483 Angela Mullins              F      San Francisco              CA    US      1:00:03 1:56:48.30 1:57:02.87 8:55  28  7        F 20-29      
160   91  Ed Dowd                     M      Alameda                    CA    US      1:00:47 1:56:49.38 1:57:21.29 8:55  50  23       M 50-59      
161   62  Katy Rounsaville            F      Oakland                    CA    US      1:00:57 1:56:55.06 1:57:18.93 8:56  38  19       F 30-39      
162   280 Nathaniel Wong              M      San Francisco              CA    US      0:59:33 1:56:57.58 1:57:11.10 8:56  29  12       M 20-29      
163   275 Laura Gerber                F      Berkeley                   CA    US      0:59:48 1:57:01.10 1:57:16.75 8:56  34  20       F 30-39      
164   20  William Brigode             M      Emeryville                 CA    US      0:59:40 1:57:02.60 1:57:28.87 8:56  30  41       M 30-39      
165   80  Shannon Steffen             F      Danville                   CA    US      0:58:37 1:57:11.03 1:57:35.47 8:57  23  8        F 20-29      
166   53  Tammy Kwan-weyman           F      Alameda                    CA    US      0:59:36 1:57:27.26 1:58:02.76 8:58  40  13       F 40-49      
167   352 Steven Truong               M      Alameda                    CA    US      0:59:02 1:57:44.05 1:58:05.38 8:59  34  42       M 30-39      
168   142 Joan Buhler                 F      San Leandro                CA    US      0:59:58 1:58:05.62 1:58:22.26 9:01  50  6        F 50-59      
169   452 Barrett Louie               M      San Francisco              CA    US      1:03:39 1:58:07.13 1:59:03.42 9:01  41  33       M 40-49      
170   266 Jeff Lee                    M      San Francisco              CA    US      1:03:43 1:58:07.43 1:59:03.35 9:01  42  34       M 40-49      
171   238 Aric Doo                    M      San Francisco              CA    US      1:03:39 1:58:08.13 1:59:03.11 9:01  42  35       M 40-49      
172   218 Amit Manjhi                 M      Alameda                    CA    US      0:57:58 1:58:11.37 1:58:29.88 9:01  40  36       M 40-49      
173   23  Ivy Yu                      F      Fremont                    CA    US      0:59:43 1:58:13.65 1:58:30.17 9:02  44  14       F 40-49      
174   42  Brian Lee                   M      Oakland                    CA    US      0:59:58 1:58:19.25 1:58:33.70 9:02  56  24       M 50-59      
175   52  Lea Glick                   F      Alameda                    CA    US      0:59:45 1:58:35.04 1:58:56.41 9:03  41  15       F 40-49      
176   429 Kathirazhagan Appavoo       M      Pleasanton                 CA    US      0:59:41 1:58:47.96 1:59:09.04 9:04  38  43       M 30-39      
177   99  Emily Pelster               F      Pleasant Hill              CA    US      0:59:47 1:59:06.50 1:59:29.34 9:06  20  9        F 20-29      
178   189 Linsey Sandrew              F      Oakland                    CA    US      0:59:47 1:59:11.96 1:59:30.14 9:06  35  21       F 30-39      
179   120 ARIANE SACKHEIM             F      San Pablo                  CA    US      0:59:37 1:59:26.39 1:59:42.46 9:07  29  10       F 20-29      
180   431 Lori Liu                    F      Alameda                    CA    US      0:57:30 1:59:26.58 1:59:46.82 9:07  40  16       F 40-49      
181   285 Melody Ma                   F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:04:17 1:59:45.19 2:00:14.67 9:08  17  2        F 15-19      
182   462 Cesar Mora                  M      San Leandro                CA    US      1:00:04 2:00:02.02 2:00:21.40 9:10  30  44       M 30-39      
183   109 Rebecca Rogers              F      Hercules                   CA    US      1:04:18 2:00:14.49 2:00:40.36 9:11  29  11       F 20-29      
184   190 Stephanie Zamaniego         F      San Jose                   CA    US      1:00:53 2:00:14.67 2:00:42.18 9:11  28  12       F 20-29      
185   160 Saurav K                    M      Santa Clara                CA    US      0:59:47 2:00:24.89 2:00:46.26 9:12  30  45       M 30-39      
186   188 Walter Bullock              M      Rocklin                    CA    US      1:00:42 2:00:30.83 2:01:36.14 9:12  62  7        M 60-69      
187   340 Brianna Santo               F      San Francisco              CA    US      1:04:10 2:00:34.35 2:00:55.15 9:12  29  13       F 20-29      
188   207 Anna Williams               F      Alameda                    CA    US      0:59:55 2:00:54.41 2:01:09.75 9:14  39  22       F 30-39      
189   497 Michael Liss                M      Livermore                  CA    US      1:01:51 2:01:02.38 2:01:35.51 9:14  53  25       M 50-59      
190   278 Thomas Stahn                M      San Francisco              CA    US      0:57:24 2:01:04.21 2:01:10.90 9:15  41  37       M 40-49      
191   381 MAY CHEN                    F      CASTRO VALLEY              CA    US      1:02:27 2:01:20.02 2:01:43.71 9:16  49  17       F 40-49      
192   511 Amber Sloan                 F      Dublin                     CA    US      0:56:38 2:01:20.14 2:01:31.12 9:16  28  14       F 20-29      
193   125 Joe Finlaw                  M      Alameda                    CA    US      0:59:30 2:01:38.02 2:02:17.27 9:17  44  38       M 40-49      
194   464 Michael Johnson             M      Oakland                    CA    US      0:58:51 2:01:41.93 2:02:10.41 9:17  38  46       M 30-39      
195   333 Dominic Lombardo            M      Alameda                    CA    US      0:58:21 2:01:44.05 2:02:50.96 9:18  52  26       M 50-59      
196   321 Weiwen Chen                 M      Alameda                    CA    US      0:59:36 2:01:44.10 2:02:07.90 9:18  29  13       M 20-29      
197   166 Khuong Nguyen               F      Sunnyvale                  CA    US      1:01:37 2:01:53.16 2:02:41.27 9:18  54  7        F 50-59      
198   499 Amy Friel                   F      San Jose                   CA    US              2:02:21.20 2:02:40.69 9:20  54  8        F 50-59      
199   498 Diana Garbarino             F      Campbell                   CA    US      1:00:18 2:02:33.36 2:02:51.96 9:21  52  9        F 50-59      
200   823 Mike Landucci               M      Oakland                    CA    US      1:00:23 2:02:50.68 2:03:10.64 9:23  59  27       M 50-59      
201   439 Nicolette Herrera-Ross      F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:04:18 2:02:53.68 2:03:22.95 9:23  17  3        F 15-19      
202   199 Jacob Avidon                M      Alameda                    CA    US      1:01:12 2:02:58.89 2:03:05.21 9:23  45  39       M 40-49      
203   122 Cia Andersson               F      Finspang                         SE      1:02:09 2:03:01.11 2:03:12.59 9:23  51  10       F 50-59      
204   468 Paola Bignone               F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:01:39 2:03:03.01 2:03:25.13 9:24  49  18       F 40-49      
205   469 Francisco Pinto             M      Alameda                    CA    US      1:02:00 2:03:03.43 2:03:24.94 9:24  55  28       M 50-59      
206   170 Rowena Manlapaz             F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:01:27 2:03:04.95 2:03:30.68 9:24  47  19       F 40-49      
207   299 Kelly Scribner              F      Berkeley                   CA    US      0:59:54 2:03:11.87 2:03:29.65 9:24  43  20       F 40-49      
208   435 Leonard Mission             M      Daly City                  CA    US      1:00:33 2:03:16.47 2:04:08.00 9:25  43  40       M 40-49      
209   192 Ricardo de la Cruz          M      Oakland                    CA    US      1:00:53 2:03:20.64 2:04:02.75 9:25  54  29       M 50-59      
210   175 Audrey Chiang               F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:00:07 2:03:25.54 2:03:52.41 9:25  48  21       F 40-49      
211   152 Irene Riego-Klauer          F      El Dorado Hills            CA    US      1:00:24 2:03:29.56 2:03:49.78 9:26  53  11       F 50-59      
212   47  Max Espinoza                M      Modesto                    CA    US      1:00:36 2:03:31.23 2:03:48.71 9:26  50  30       M 50-59      
213   108 Sarah Shanley Hope          F      Oakland                    CA    US      1:00:44 2:03:32.27 2:03:40.79 9:26  40  22       F 40-49      
214   385 Kim Wong                    F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:01:00 2:03:51.60 2:04:17.89 9:27  39  23       F 30-39      
215   350 Adam Bartlett               M      Alameda                    CA    US      1:01:32 2:03:51.64 2:07:21.10 9:27  39  47       M 30-39      
216   493 Heather Budgin              F      Walnut Creek               CA    US      1:02:14 2:04:11.45 2:04:41.40 9:29  42  23       F 40-49      
217   516 Matthew Warren              M      Oakland                    CA    US      1:03:09 2:04:12.95 2:04:42.31 9:29  32  48       M 30-39      
218   384 Sarin Deshpande             M      San Jose                   CA    US      1:01:15 2:04:35.12 2:05:02.77 9:31  39  49       M 30-39      
219   134 Lisa Lawley                 F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:00:40 2:05:20.10 2:05:34.72 9:34  55  12       F 50-59      
220   312 Stacey Bixby                F      Shingle Springs            CA    US      1:04:16 2:05:23.81 2:05:46.84 9:34  47  24       F 40-49      
221   349 Edward Shapiro              M      San Francisco              CA    US      1:05:25 2:05:27.86 2:06:03.57 9:35  33  50       M 30-39      
222   446 Karen Keyser                F      San Ramon                  CA    US      1:01:50 2:06:01.33 2:06:23.70 9:37  49  25       F 40-49      
223   398 Matt Williams               M      San Ramon                  CA    US      1:04:58 2:06:04.07 2:06:36.29 9:37  43  41       M 40-49      
224   83  Lisa Navarro                F      Cameron Park               CA    US      1:04:14 2:06:04.67 2:06:26.57 9:37  44  26       F 40-49      
225   49  Javier Espigares Martin     M      Chicago                    IL    US      1:04:04 2:07:01.96 2:07:30.03 9:42  34  51       M 30-39      
226   153 Lilyann Le                  F      Stockton                   CA    US              2:07:09.06 2:07:38.00 9:42  50  13       F 50-59      
227   877 Jocelyn Holash              F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:04:11 2:07:15.61 2:07:38.85 9:43  52  14       F 50-59      
228   480 Nikki Nemerovski            F      Berkeley                   CA    US      1:00:31 2:07:15.82 2:07:27.46 9:43  28  15       F 20-29      
229   283 Frankie Kostromitin         F      Burlingame                 CA    US      1:04:53 2:07:16.61 2:07:33.67 9:43  30  24       F 30-39      
230   383 Yash Arekapudi              M      Campbell                   CA    US      1:02:34 2:07:19.84 2:07:48.22 9:43  34  52       M 30-39      
231   517 Vivian Neou                 F      Menlo Park                 CA    US      1:02:07 2:07:20.20 2:07:27.90 9:43  58  15       F 50-59      
232   500 Danielle Gilbert            F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:01:52 2:07:23.26 2:07:31.39 9:43  53  16       F 50-59      
233   281 Michelle Wells              F      Valley Springs             CA    US      1:04:46 2:07:32.08 2:07:49.14 9:44  29  16       F 20-29      
234   529 Lisa Story                  F      Larkspur                   CA    US      1:06:41 2:07:37.23 2:07:37.23 9:45  51  17       F 50-59      
235   279 Daniel Chin                 M      Alameda                    CA    US      1:03:27 2:07:59.84 2:08:24.18 9:46  55  31       M 50-59      
236   456 Heather Carlson             F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:05:14 2:08:01.80 2:08:26.87 9:46  45  27       F 40-49      
237   515 Jennifer Jolly              F      Oakland                    CA    US      1:05:02 2:08:02.62 2:08:27.08 9:46  48  28       F 40-49      
238   219 Jamie Randolph              F      Berkeley                   CA    US      1:04:14 2:08:12.86 2:08:50.19 9:47  32  25       F 30-39      
239   14  Daniel Bryan                M      Modesto                    CA    US      1:00:42 2:08:31.24 2:09:15.37 9:49  46  42       M 40-49      
240   495 Denise Smith                F      Livermore                  CA    US      1:05:48 2:08:37.83 2:09:11.34 9:49  51  18       F 50-59      
241   434 Allegra Kim                 F      Oakland                    CA    US      1:04:57 2:08:46.29 2:09:09.93 9:50  51  19       F 50-59      
242   246 Maggie Croushore            F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:00:56 2:09:03.30 2:09:24.95 9:51  34  26       F 30-39      
243   116 Anthony Pasqualini          M      San Ramon                  CA    US      1:05:14 2:09:07.83 2:09:46.05 9:51  52  32       M 50-59      
244   181 kevin angelo                M      Union City                 CA    US      1:06:02 2:09:09.71 2:09:36.44 9:52  59  33       M 50-59      
245   76  Timothy Olsen               M      Alameda                    CA    US      1:03:07 2:09:10.73 2:09:58.47 9:52  41  43       M 40-49      
246   95  Jeannine Araiza             F      Benicia                    CA    US      1:02:13 2:09:23.01 2:09:38.85 9:53  49  29       F 40-49      
247   348 Jillian Raines              F      San Francisco              CA    US      1:05:25 2:09:29.81 2:10:05.29 9:53  32  27       F 30-39      
248   178 Jeffrey Davis               M      Sunnyvale                  CA    US      1:03:35 2:09:31.36 2:10:17.69 9:53  56  34       M 50-59      
249   351 Roweemari Estandian         M      Alameda                    CA    US      1:01:25 2:09:36.07 2:10:04.61 9:54  27  14       M 20-29      
250   326 Alison Krumbein             F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:05:16 2:09:39.02 2:09:52.63 9:54  46  30       F 40-49      
251   92  Ramesh Balan                M      Durham                     NC    US      1:04:25 2:09:40.76 2:10:24.11 9:54  48  44       M 40-49      
252   519 Jeff Loew                   M      San Bruno                  CA    US              2:09:50.53 2:10:14.78 9:55  48  45       M 40-49      
253   433 Alyssa Newman               F      Richmond                   CA    US      1:00:51 2:10:08.58 2:10:16.31 9:56  44  31       F 40-49      
254   490 Richard Padayao             M      Walnut Creek               CA    US      1:04:25 2:10:23.30 2:10:37.24 9:57  47  46       M 40-49      
255   287 Elizabeth Sparber           F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:07:40 2:10:31.11 2:11:09.96 9:58  42  32       F 40-49      
256   228 Prasad Deshmukh             M      San Ramon                  CA    US      1:09:13 2:10:42.19 2:11:32.62 9:59  47  47       M 40-49      
257   227 Lijuan Zhou                 F      Belmont                    CA    US              2:10:48.98 2:11:22.54 9:59  54  20       F 50-59      
258   277 Kealy Jaynes                F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:04:57 2:11:15.69 2:11:42.54 10:01 28  17       F 20-29      
259   103 Claire Sharifi              F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:07:13 2:11:19.48 2:11:51.61 10:01 41  33       F 40-49      
260   10  William Morris              M      Alameda                    CA    US      1:04:23 2:11:28.57 2:11:49.33 10:02 45  48       M 40-49      
261   262 Lia Simmons                 F      Oakland                    CA    US      1:06:35 2:11:47.47 2:12:17.67 10:04 15  4        F 15-19      
262   463 Karl Yparraguirre           M      Alameda                    CA    US      1:04:01 2:12:17.96 2:12:36.82 10:06 27  15       M 20-29      
263   131 Michelle Johnson            F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:06:35 2:12:21.76 2:12:51.87 10:06 16  5        F 15-19      
264   250 Lilly McSweeney             F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:06:37 2:12:27.99 2:12:57.80 10:07 16  6        F 15-19      
265   396 Barry Watts                 M      Alameda                    CA    US      1:03:30 2:12:29.23 2:12:41.20 10:07 45  49       M 40-49      
266   2   Lyla McLeod                 F      Oakland                    CA    US      1:06:41 2:12:37.56 2:13:09.05 10:07 16  7        F 15-19      
267   104 Morgan Janssen              M      Alameda                    CA    US      1:04:58 2:12:41.14 2:13:11.95 10:08 38  53       M 30-39      
268   282 Wendita Marcia              F      Oakland                    CA    US      1:04:48 2:13:16.82 2:13:40.55 10:10 39  28       F 30-39      
269   322 Elizabeth Rodriguez         F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:07:14 2:13:24.22 2:13:55.97 10:11 36  29       F 30-39      
270   324 Pegah Afkary                F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:05:47 2:13:30.88 2:14:02.00 10:12 35  30       F 30-39      
271   86  Matthew Fowler              M      Burleigh Waters                  AU      1:04:44 2:13:31.62 2:13:54.89 10:12 42  50       M 40-49      
272   85  Regan Fowler                F      Burleigh Waters                  AU      1:04:44 2:13:31.82 2:13:54.85 10:12 39  31       F 30-39      
273   467 Judy Zimola                 F      Richmond                   CA    US      1:07:31 2:13:40.41 2:14:16.48 10:12 59  21       F 50-59      
274   193 Maria de la Cruz            F      Oakland                    CA    US      1:06:35 2:13:43.75 2:14:23.63 10:13 51  22       F 50-59      
275   822 Jacob Martzahn              M      Oakland                    CA    US      1:08:37 2:13:47.84 2:14:24.07 10:13 43  51       M 40-49      
276   68  Anonymous Participant       F                                       US      1:09:02 2:13:48.90 2:14:25.53 10:13 35  32       F 30-39      
277   144 Victor Umunze               M      San Leandro                CA    US      1:05:28 2:14:15.76 2:14:34.08 10:15 31  54       M 30-39      
278   74  Marisol Marin               F      Bay Point                  CA    US      1:10:29 2:14:33.74 2:15:08.75 10:16 42  34       F 40-49      
279   105 Christine Cheng             F      Oakland                    CA    US      1:08:13 2:14:57.37 2:15:21.29 10:18 39  33       F 30-39      
280   341 Josue Sanchez-Lopez         M      Oakland                    CA    US      1:06:05 2:15:01.70 2:15:40.20 10:18 25  16       M 20-29      
281   476 Ashley Rogers               F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:08:11 2:15:30.41 2:15:59.54 10:21 46  35       F 40-49      
282   482 Christine Miller            F      Sunnyvale                  CA    US      1:05:38 2:15:34.14 2:16:18.43 10:21 60  3        F 60-69      
283   119 Babak Bijarchi              M      Long Beach                 CA    US      1:05:32 2:15:36.06 2:15:48.47 10:21 55  35       M 50-59      
284   209 Kelsey Kinzy                F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:10:02 2:15:36.13 2:15:54.64 10:21 28  18       F 20-29      
285   466 Melinda Langlois            F      San Francisco              CA    US      1:10:10 2:15:37.40 2:16:06.31 10:21 57  23       F 50-59      
286   327 Daron Jennings              M      Alameda                    CA    US      1:06:02 2:15:41.57 2:15:55.83 10:21 45  52       M 40-49      
287   488 Alison Youngblood           F      Fairfield                  CA    US      1:10:22 2:15:53.43 2:16:20.94 10:22 37  34       F 30-39      
288   520 Ironmike Schiff             M      Menlo Park                 CA    US      1:07:51 2:15:53.52 2:16:36.52 10:22 64  8        M 60-69      
289   138 Robert Ryan                 M      Los Gatos                  CA    US      1:10:10 2:16:13.96 2:16:48.66 10:24 52  36       M 50-59      
290   271 Daniel O'Neil               M      Alameda                    CA    US      1:09:58 2:16:24.51 2:17:00.41 10:25 30  55       M 30-39      
291   272 Jessie Roy                  F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:09:56 2:16:24.99 2:17:01.95 10:25 30  35       F 30-39      
292   61  james bonacorso             M      Tracy                      CA    US      1:08:22 2:16:41.31 2:17:34.93 10:26 32  56       M 30-39      
293   342 Margaret Schultz            F      Oakland                    CA    US      1:10:18 2:17:08.20 2:17:43.70 10:28 55  24       F 50-59      
294   399 Anna Gazdowicz              F      Berkeley                   CA    US      1:06:29 2:17:33.44 2:18:06.71 10:30 37  36       F 30-39      
295   174 Derek Schwarz               M      San Francisco              CA    US      1:05:42 2:17:44.46 2:18:24.39 10:31 57  37       M 50-59      
296   325 Betsy McNab                 F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:07:25 2:18:00.18 2:18:32.35 10:32 44  36       F 40-49      
297   215 Sonya Wallace               F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:07:25 2:18:00.20 2:18:32.29 10:32 43  37       F 40-49      
298   408 Frances Elsberry            F      San Francisco              CA    US      1:10:11 2:18:19.10 2:18:54.27 10:34 26  19       F 20-29      
299   202 Curtis Siegfried            M      Berkeley                   CA    US      1:10:29 2:18:36.94 2:19:10.75 10:35 26  17       M 20-29      
300   206 Kristen Blowes              F      Oakland                    CA    US      1:10:29 2:18:37.15 2:19:10.65 10:35 26  20       F 20-29      
301   195 Kerry Klein                 F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:08:49 2:18:50.95 2:19:18.60 10:36 46  38       F 40-49      
302   111 Yaxin Li                    F      San Ramon                  CA    US      1:06:33 2:19:25.71 2:20:05.69 10:39 20  21       F 20-29      
303   267 Andy Luong                  M      Alameda                    CA    US      1:06:43 2:19:39.07 2:19:59.66 10:40 51  38       M 50-59      
304   63  Unknown Partic. 63          M                                               1:11:07 2:19:43.88 2:20:17.88 10:40     1        No Age Given 
305   224 Isabelle Ignacio            F      Daly City                  CA    US      1:09:51 2:20:17.07 2:20:58.38 10:43 29  22       F 20-29      
306   225 Karl Saclolo                M      Daly City                  CA    US      1:09:49 2:20:17.27 2:20:58.56 10:43 27  18       M 20-29      
307   96  Jon Araiza                  M      Benicia                    CA    US      1:02:39 2:20:18.35 2:20:34.14 10:43 39  57       M 30-39      
308   232 Durga Natesan               F      San Ramon                  CA    US      1:11:48 2:21:03.11 2:21:53.64 10:46 49  39       F 40-49      
309   139 Alicia Muhn                 F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:07:25 2:21:07.69 2:21:36.91 10:46 28  23       F 20-29      
310   523 Unknown Partic. 523         M                                               1:09:42 2:21:10.43 2:21:47.06 10:47     2        No Age Given 
311   394 Sandy Nguyen-Duong          F      South San Francisco        CA    US      1:11:38 2:21:21.28 2:22:12.60 10:47 37  37       F 30-39      
312   140 Jared Peck                  M      Newark                     CA    US      1:11:41 2:21:22.95 2:22:12.75 10:48 44  53       M 40-49      
313   253 Richard Jennings            M      Larkspur                   CA    US      1:11:46 2:21:32.47 2:22:39.00 10:48 59  39       M 50-59      
314   254 Christina Jennings          F      Larkspur                   CA    US      1:11:45 2:21:32.91 2:22:38.95 10:48 59  25       F 50-59      
315   66  STEPHANIE VALERA            F      Walnut Creek               CA    US      1:15:51 2:21:49.19 2:22:30.39 10:50 33  38       F 30-39      
316   453 Debra Paraiso               F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:11:44 2:22:50.63 2:23:41.93 10:54 59  26       F 50-59      
317   291 Eric See                    M      Oakland                    CA    US      1:11:19 2:23:04.12 2:23:37.62 10:55 47  54       M 40-49      
318   353 Sara Giusti                 F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:12:01 2:23:11.47 2:23:54.00 10:56 29  24       F 20-29      
319   416 Janet Foote                 F      Scottsdale                 AZ    US      1:12:05 2:24:12.94 2:24:49.71 11:01 61  4        F 60-69      
320   330 ARWIN CALIX                 M      Marysville                 CA    US      1:12:49 2:24:15.30 2:24:54.77 11:01 39  58       M 30-39      
321   332 May Poon                    F      Union City                 CA    US      1:11:41 2:24:36.33 2:25:25.99 11:02 47  40       F 40-49      
322   34  Margaret ELLIS              F      Oakland                    CA    US      1:12:56 2:25:02.94 2:25:33.00 11:04 67  5        F 60-69      
323   289 Erwin Abel                  M      Alameda                    CA    US      1:11:36 2:25:34.75 2:26:08.82 11:07 43  55       M 40-49      
324   16  Lewis Perkins               M      Oakland                    CA    US      1:09:19 2:25:50.78 2:26:15.10 11:08 48  56       M 40-49      
325   244 Manohar Gudas               M      Pleasanton                 CA    US      1:11:47 2:25:50.99 2:26:07.76 11:08 47  57       M 40-49      
326   241 Julia Carvalho              F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:11:28 2:25:55.21 2:26:37.25 11:08 13  1        F 10-14      
327   428 Megan Mills                 F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:11:17 2:26:08.92 2:26:43.90 11:09 45  41       F 40-49      
328   201 Jay Merindo                 M      Alameda                    CA    US      1:10:29 2:26:11.40 2:26:55.55 11:10 39  59       M 30-39      
329   450 Edgar Beltran               M      AlamedaAlameda             CA    US      1:05:24 2:26:15.29 2:26:50.37 11:10 46  58       M 40-49      
330   449 Eric Barker                 M      Alameda                    CA    US      1:09:56 2:26:25.86 2:27:09.31 11:11 30  60       M 30-39      
331   43  Kelly Millino               F      Concord                    CA    US      1:13:36 2:27:15.87 2:27:53.63 11:14 50  27       F 50-59      
332   252 Nicky Kim                   F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:10:53 2:27:32.10 2:28:01.91 11:16 17  8        F 15-19      
333   115 Mary Keegin                 F      Alameda                    CA    US              2:27:42.37 2:28:12.55 11:17 34  39       F 30-39      
334   286 Chuck Louden                M      San Francisco              CA    US      1:16:21 2:27:45.01 2:28:06.78 11:17 57  40       M 50-59      
335   258 Madeleine Ewers             F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:11:18 2:27:50.43 2:28:23.66 11:17 32  40       F 30-39      
336   494 Les Martin                  M      San Francisco94116         CA    US      1:15:44 2:27:59.71 2:28:49.44 11:18 79  1        M 70-99      
337   46  Esther Foo                  F      Elk Grove                  CA    US      1:15:49 2:28:07.52 2:28:46.30 11:18 18  9        F 15-19      
338   376 Alastar Kerpel              M      Alameda                    CA    US      1:13:55 2:28:13.09 2:28:45.85 11:19 31  61       M 30-39      
339   8   Avery Bluey                 F      Oakland                    CA    US      1:10:54 2:28:21.58 2:28:51.39 11:20 17  10       F 15-19      
340   6   Amber Ritchie               F      Concord                    CA    US      1:15:51 2:28:40.82 2:29:16.58 11:21 31  41       F 30-39      
341   410 Corey Strock                M      Tracy                      CA    US      1:15:55 2:28:40.87 2:29:17.61 11:21 42  59       M 40-49      
342   18  Nancy Nguyen                F      Stockton                   CA    US      1:12:45 2:29:07.68 2:30:15.15 11:23 31  42       F 30-39      
343   29  Stacy Fat                   F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:14:45 2:29:48.07 2:30:29.85 11:26 38  43       F 30-39      
344   176 Celeste Vargas              F      Manteca                    CA    US      1:14:01 2:32:14.91 2:32:52.66 11:37 50  28       F 50-59      
345   129 Robert Stumpf               M      Oakland                    CA    US      1:14:02 2:32:18.57 2:32:24.56 11:38 71  2        M 70-99      
346   165 Lestell Morales             F      South San Francisco        CA    US      1:13:56 2:32:31.69 2:33:03.32 11:39 42  42       F 40-49      
347   69  Ashik Ratnani               M      Fremont                    CA    US      1:17:54 2:32:47.63 2:33:26.06 11:40 30  62       M 30-39      
348   182 SCOTT DAVIDSON              M      Sunnyvale                  CA    US      1:16:38 2:32:49.97 2:33:35.88 11:40 54  41       M 50-59      
349   478 Scott Chapman               M      Sunnyvale                  CA    US      1:16:23 2:32:50.77 2:33:36.11 11:40 56  42       M 50-59      
350   243 Monica Pangilinan           F      Oakland                    CA    US      1:17:46 2:33:38.04 2:34:23.36 11:44 37  44       F 30-39      
351   13  Adrian Gaitan               M      Mountain View              CA    US      1:11:14 2:33:59.58 2:34:42.44 11:45 35  63       M 30-39      
352   370 Richa Hussain               F      San Ramon                  CA    US      1:13:14 2:34:09.12 2:34:16.12 11:46 42  43       F 40-49      
353   179 Hemali Sudhalkar            F      Sunnyvale                  CA    US      1:16:42 2:34:20.66 2:35:07.62 11:47 50  29       F 50-59      
354   183 Linda Davidson              F      Sunnyvale                  CA    US      1:16:51 2:34:20.80 2:35:07.48 11:47 59  30       F 50-59      
355   177 Lenka Davis                 F      Sunnyvale                  CA    US      1:16:36 2:34:20.82 2:35:07.76 11:47 53  31       F 50-59      
356   71  Katie Chapman               F      Sunnyvale                  CA    US      1:16:35 2:34:21.03 2:35:07.97 11:47 53  32       F 50-59      
357   107 Andrea Weiss                F      Orinda                     CA    US      1:19:49 2:34:55.20 2:35:42.56 11:50 24  25       F 20-29      
358   1   Ana Espinoza                F      Oakland                    CA    US      1:17:12 2:35:51.90 2:36:31.97 11:54 33  45       F 30-39      
359   240 Connie Carvalho             F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:15:52 2:35:52.35 2:36:34.95 11:54 55  33       F 50-59      
360   306 Frank Wu                    M      San Francisco              CA    US      1:19:22 2:36:24.62 2:37:04.97 11:56 52  43       M 50-59      
361   509 Mark Klopfer                M      San Leandro                CA    US      1:17:11 2:36:25.95 2:36:31.38 11:56 51  44       M 50-59      
362   37  Carlos Aispuro              M      San Leandro                CA    US      1:19:11 2:36:29.50 2:37:32.56 11:57 29  19       M 20-29      
363   38  Raul Castellanos            M      San Leandro                CA    US      1:19:11 2:36:29.63 2:37:32.44 11:57 29  20       M 20-29      
364   31  Dana Han-Klein              F      Oakland                    CA    US      1:11:20 2:36:29.69 2:36:52.13 11:57 31  46       F 30-39      
365   465 Kris Davis                  F      Walnut Creek               CA    US              2:37:13.14 2:37:41.14 12:00 32  47       F 30-39      
366   146 Barbara Rausch              F      Antioch                    CA    US      1:19:58 2:37:18.65 2:37:56.75 12:01 53  34       F 50-59      
367   3   Annemarie Henning           F      Oakland                    CA    US      1:19:56 2:38:11.76 2:38:49.30 12:05 48  44       F 40-49      
368   270 Hongyen Hoang               F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:17:27 2:38:33.75 2:38:59.81 12:06 33  48       F 30-39      
369   375 Violeta Obrera              F      San Leandro                CA    US      1:17:28 2:38:34.71 2:39:00.27 12:06 37  49       F 30-39      
370   112 Cres Bruns                  F      Stockton                   CA    US      1:19:46 2:38:58.18 2:39:39.79 12:08 64  6        F 60-69      
371   145 Ofeoritse Etchie            F      San Leandro                CA    US      1:20:39 2:39:47.18 2:40:04.84 12:12 26  26       F 20-29      
372   318 Lorin Salem                 F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:19:24 2:41:51.88 2:42:38.97 12:21 42  45       F 40-49      
373   362 Lisa Pondicherry            F      Redwood City               CA    US      1:18:32 2:42:33.29 2:43:14.06 12:25 46  46       F 40-49      
374   364 April Rock-Mun              F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:18:00 2:43:48.29 2:44:07.38 12:30 42  47       F 40-49      
375   359 Shelly Sachdeva             F      Danville                   CA    US      1:20:32 2:44:03.07 2:44:09.93 12:31 45  48       F 40-49      
376   191 Rhodora Ursua               F      Castro Valley              CA    US      1:18:53 2:44:06.25 2:44:44.01 12:32 44  49       F 40-49      
377   28  Megan Tingle                F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:22:38 2:45:22.20 2:46:04.97 12:37 38  50       F 30-39      
378   197 Jamie Paek-Murphy           F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:22:17 2:46:19.20 2:47:02.93 12:42 59  35       F 50-59      
379   226 Daniel Doolan               M      Alameda                    CA    US              2:46:45.53 2:47:16.88 12:44 45  60       M 40-49      
380   311 Briana Viafora              F      San Diego                  CA    US      1:19:59 2:47:04.32 2:47:25.97 12:45 31  51       F 30-39      
381   310 Katie Howell                F      Santa Barbara              CA    US      1:19:58 2:47:04.63 2:47:26.00 12:45 32  52       F 30-39      
382   223 nancy xuan                  F      Oakland                    CA    US      1:14:21 2:47:07.22 2:47:46.69 12:45 49  50       F 40-49      
383   196 Galdina Guzman              F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:22:40 2:49:41.01 2:50:21.64 12:57 45  51       F 40-49      
384   156 Diana Romo                  F      Oakland                    CA    US      1:25:39 2:49:46.42 2:50:29.02 12:58 33  53       F 30-39      
385   4   Elizabeth Henson            F      Sacramento                 CA    US      1:26:22 2:50:53.71 2:51:32.54 13:03 40  52       F 40-49      
386   269 Sanjita Dhingra             F      San Jose                   CA    US      1:19:46 2:51:15.27 2:51:53.47 13:04 53  36       F 50-59      
387   51  Kati Lebowitz               F      Redwood City               CA    US      1:21:46 2:52:55.15 2:53:57.44 13:12 33  54       F 30-39      
388   233 Natesan Ramanan             M      San Ramon                  CA    US      1:11:09 2:53:31.93 2:54:23.74 13:15 50  45       M 50-59      
389   231 Suchita Patkar              F      San Ramon                  CA    US      1:12:05 2:53:33.28 2:54:23.62 13:15 49  53       F 40-49      
390   293 Jennifer Walker             F      hayward                    CA    US      1:27:13 2:54:39.82 2:55:27.09 13:20 37  55       F 30-39      
391   235 Thomas Burns                M      Alameda                    CA    US      1:19:49 2:54:47.16 2:54:51.28 13:21 63  9        M 60-69      
392   15  Liz Cruger                  F      Oakland                    CA    US      1:22:34 2:56:16.56 2:57:01.55 13:27 51  37       F 50-59      
393   320 Julie Cao                   F      Oakland                    CA    US      1:21:40 2:56:29.12 2:56:52.97 13:28 30  56       F 30-39      
394   148 Kalleen Lyman               F      Rancho Cordova             CA    US      1:23:33 2:59:33.79 3:00:14.49 13:42 46  54       F 40-49      
395   388 Emma Fujii                  F      Oakland                    CA    US      1:28:14 2:59:39.65 3:00:25.51 13:43 31  57       F 30-39      
396   167 Darin Roland                M      Sunnyvale                  CA    US      1:27:24 3:01:12.89 3:01:57.48 13:50 53  46       M 50-59      
397   366 Porfirio Diaz               M      Oakland                    CA    US      1:18:11 3:01:26.48 3:01:51.83 13:51 54  47       M 50-59      
398   264 Cheryl Pattison             F      Oakland                    CA    US      1:28:46 3:01:32.55 3:02:20.17 13:51 58  38       F 50-59      
399   161 Megan Turner-Baxter         F      Beaverton                  OR    US      1:24:04 3:02:29.18 3:03:17.85 13:56 42  55       F 40-49      
400   303 Matthew Turner              M      Alameda                    CA    US      1:24:07 3:02:29.20 3:03:18.06 13:56 39  64       M 30-39      
401   298 Michele Langford            F      Alameda                    CA    US      1:27:30 3:03:19.58 3:04:01.75 14:00 54  39       F 50-59      
402   521 Tarliena AamirBalinton      F      San Francisco              CA    US      1:34:10 3:09:35.17 3:09:44.37 14:28 67  7        F 60-69      
403   390 Jennifer Milani             F      Alameda                    CA    US              3:10:13.56 3:11:06.24 14:31 33  58       F 30-39      
404   391 Stephanie Sheldon           F      Alameda                    CA    US              3:10:16.89 3:11:09.83 14:32 28  27       F 20-29      
405   198 Sarah Coker                 F      San Leandro                CA    US      1:33:57 3:11:47.69 3:12:06.03 14:38 44  56       F 40-49      
406   55  Jeannette O'Sullivan-Harris F      San Leandro                CA    US      1:34:02 3:11:48.06 3:12:06.43 14:38 53  40       F 50-59      
407   307 Adrienne Chambers           F      Vacaville                  CA    US      1:29:23 3:12:23.29 3:13:15.97 14:41 41  57       F 40-49      
408   118 JOHN BINKOV                 M      Richmond                   CA    US      1:29:55 3:14:35.08 3:15:29.78 14:51 68  10       M 60-69      
409   239 Peterson Chao               M      San Bruno                  CA    US      1:29:06 3:17:08.04 3:18:04.38 15:03 43  61       M 40-49      
410   216 Curtis Chew                 M      San Francisco              CA    US      1:29:14 3:17:08.72 3:18:04.66 15:03 42  62       M 40-49      
411   12  Cherie Chavez               F      San Leandro                CA    US              3:28:21.12 3:29:13.71 15:54 44  58       F 40-49      
412   387 Sanderfer Chau              M      San Leandro                CA    US              3:40:13.72 3:41:05.77 16:49 36  65       M 30-39      
413   40  Dennis Evanosky             M      Oakland                    CA    US      1:32:45 3:40:28.67 3:40:51.54 16:50 71  3        M 70-99      
      305 YASUTAKA IHARA              M      Los Gatos                  CA    US      0:45:11                             50                        
      526 Sam Camarra                 F      Davis                      CA    US      0:48:48                             29                        


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Unknown Partic. 63  63      304     M               2:19:43.88 
2     Unknown Partic. 523 523     310     M               2:21:10.43 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Eliott Ardisson 432 19  37      M      Los Angeles CA US 1:37:46.10 
2     Saahil Sachdeva 360 16  98      M      Danville CA US    1:47:56.96 
3     Rohan Kumar     276 16  99      M      Dublin CA US      1:47:57.62 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Teddy Eusebio  110 28  11      M      Alameda CA US       1:26:48.87 
2     Tommy Luhrs    440 29  22      M      Pacifica CA US      1:31:40.44 
3     Alexander Bell 406 27  29      M      San Francisco CA US 1:34:44.20 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Cesar Lira           503 38  1       M      Daly City CA US  1:21:33.79 
2     Jordan Cullen        217 30  3       M      Oakland CA US    1:22:23.99 
3     LUIS MARTIN DE RIOJA 256 38  4       M      Pleasanton CA US 1:22:46.03 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Takashi Mizohata 512 40  9       M      San Francisco CA US 1:26:27.00 
2     Mahesh Punjavi   369 46  12      M      San Ramon CA US     1:26:50.07 
3     Carlos Marin     73  44  14      M      Bay Point CA US     1:27:30.33 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Qiu Fang       35  50  15      M      Palo Alto CA US     1:27:41.51 
2     Peter Hsia     504 59  16      M      San Francisco CA US 1:27:44.02 
3     Rick Rosenbaum 141 55  41      M      Piedmont CA US      1:38:03.21 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Ramon Curiel   117 60  70      M      Menlo Park CA US 1:42:15.47 
2     Ruben Ramirez  508 63  100     M      Alameda CA US    1:48:01.17 
3     Richard Cutler 7   62  144     M      Sacramento CA US 1:55:12.07 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========== 
1     Les Martin      494 79  336     M      San Francisco94116 CA US 2:27:59.71 
2     Robert Stumpf   129 71  345     M      Oakland CA US            2:32:18.57 
3     Dennis Evanosky 40  71  413     M      Oakland CA US            3:40:28.67 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Julia Carvalho 241 13  326     F      Alameda CA US 2:25:55.21 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Kendall Keyser         88  18  150     F      San Ramon CA US 1:55:58.68 
2     Melody Ma              285 17  181     F      Alameda CA US   1:59:45.19 
3     Nicolette Herrera-Ross 439 17  201     F      Alameda CA US   2:02:53.68 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Kristina Rivera   460 27  23      F      San Jose CA US   1:31:41.05 
2     Alexandra O'Kane  70  24  33      F      Washington DC US 1:36:18.14 
3     Sarah Moliner-Roy 492 29  46      F      Pleasanton CA US 1:38:23.90 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Karen Eckberg      457 34  7       F      Alameda CA US 1:24:37.95 
2     Hania Thomas-Adams 496 30  21      F      Alameda CA US 1:30:19.94 
3     Rayna Harris       290 31  40      F      Oakland CA US 1:38:02.80 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Lauren Cummings  487 40  2       F      San Mateo CA US 1:22:08.55 
2     Rebecca Guenther 54  40  27      F      Campbell CA US  1:33:41.48 
3     Tracy Harrelson  154 42  50      F      Danville CA US  1:39:05.66 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Vanessa Yingling 255 52  62      F      Alameda CA US       1:40:56.51 
2     Gina Edwards     491 56  74      F      San Francisco CA US 1:42:48.11 
3     Jane Watson      458 55  77      F      Oakland CA US       1:43:16.87 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Rosaura Tennant  441 60  69      F      Pinole CA US    1:42:00.93 
2     Sharlet Gilbert  506 68  147     F      Richmond CA US  1:55:36.08 
3     Christine Miller 482 60  282     F      Sunnyvale CA US 2:15:34.14 

Additional results can be found at http://www.runalameda.com/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.