Results For
Run for Pie 5K

Newark, DE 19702
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City               State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                  
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place                                         
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========================== 
1     1844 Deion Jones               M      Wilmington         DE    0:18:08.2 0:18:07.8 5:50  18  70.9       1        M Winner                             
2     4174 Tyler Vega                M      Elkton             MD    0:18:09.2 0:18:08.3 5:50  19  70.8       1        M 14-19                              
3     1858 Thomas McAdoo             M      Wilmington         DE    0:18:21.2 0:18:20.4 5:54  18  70.1       2        M 14-19                              
4     1714 Frank A Ursomarso Jr      M      Wilmington         DE    0:18:35.8 0:18:34.6 5:59  56  82.5       1        M Masters                            
5     1817 Andrew Cole               M      Durango            CO    0:18:46.8 0:18:43.1 6:01  24  68.6       1        M 20-29                              
6     4012 Mark Boissonneault        M      Newark             DE    0:18:51.0 0:18:49.4 6:04  27  68.3       2        M 20-29   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
7     1845 Randy Jones               M      wilmington         DE    0:18:57.0 0:18:54.7 6:05  35  69.0       1        M 30-39   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
8     2131 M.J. D'Aiuto              M      Townsend           DE    0:19:05.4 0:19:03.2 6:08  17  68.0       3        M 14-19                              
9     4187 Gregory Yourek            M      Clayton            DE    0:19:09.5 0:19:05.1 6:09  45  73.6       1        M 40-49                              
10    1804 Zakareya Aidel            M      Newark             DE    0:19:20.0 0:19:20.0 6:13  17  67.0       4        M 14-19                              
11    4056 Timothy Fenton            M      Newark             DE    0:19:25.8 0:19:22.1 6:14  21  66.3       3        M 20-29                              
12    1877 Devon Read                M      North Scituate     RI    0:19:30.1 0:19:24.9 6:15  25  66.2       4        M 20-29                              
13    4076 Mike Janis                M      Newark             DE    0:19:31.1 0:19:28.5 6:16  53  76.9       1        M 50-59   Fusion Running Club        
14    4095 Aidan McCullough          M      North East         MD    0:19:50.5 0:19:50.4 6:23  17  65.3       5        M 14-19                              
15    2180 Matthew Logan             M      Newark             DE    0:19:55.7 0:19:52.1 6:24  37  66.6       2        M 30-39                              
16    1859 Seamus McCullough         M      Plymouth Meeting   PA    0:19:57.9 0:19:52.8 6:24  29  64.6       5        M 20-29                              
17    2195 BRYAN MCLELLAN            M      Newark             DE    0:20:14.0 0:20:07.8 6:29  25  63.8       6        M 20-29                              
18    2134 Peder Delia               M      Baltimore          MD    0:20:19.0 0:20:13.5 6:31  26  63.5       7        M 20-29                              
19    2126 Sarah Crimian             F      Middletown         DE    0:20:20.7 0:20:16.3 6:31  32  72.8       1        F Winner                             
20    2226 Craig Roberts             M      Middletown         DE    0:20:25.8 0:20:23.0 6:34  18  63.0       6        M 14-19                              
21    2142 Miles Ermann              M      Blacksburg         VA    0:20:36.0 0:20:27.8 6:35  15  65.0       7        M 14-19                              
22    2192 Alison Mccann             F      Lincoln University PA    0:20:33.4 0:20:29.5 6:36  47  77.9       1        F Masters Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
23    1014 Sam Anderson              M      Bear               DE    0:20:43.8 0:20:40.8 6:39  17  62.6       8        M 14-19                              
24    1722 Winston Bushong           M      Wilmington         DE    0:21:06.1 0:21:05.6 6:47  13  65.7       1        M 10-13                              
25    4035 Dan Corey                 M      Newark             DE    0:21:16.1 0:21:12.1 6:49  49  68.4       2        M 40-49                              
26    1849 Kevin Kornegay            M      Elkton             MD    0:21:19.2 0:21:15.1 6:50  44  65.6       3        M 40-49                              
27    2145 Jonathan Euston           M      Newark             DE    0:21:25.0 0:21:19.3 6:52  28  60.3       8        M 20-29                              
28    4068 Shaun Gundel              M      Wilmington         DE    0:21:32.0 0:21:22.9 6:53  43  64.7       4        M 40-49                              
29    4101 Tyler Michalowski         M      Wilmington         DE    0:21:28.1 0:21:22.9 6:53  26  60.1       9        M 20-29                              
30    4119 James Nowicki             M      Hopewell           NJ    0:21:34.6 0:21:25.4 6:54  61  74.8       1        M 60-69                              
31    2227 Joshua Robitzer           M      Lincoln University PA    0:21:34.5 0:21:25.6 6:54  41  63.6       5        M 40-49                              
32    2124 Regina Cortada            F      Landenberg         PA    0:21:39.8 0:21:30.3 6:55  44  72.3       1        F 40-49                              
33    2125 Antonio Cortada           M      Landenberg         PA    0:21:52.6 0:21:42.8 6:59  46  65.2       6        M 40-49                              
34    1839 Dan Healy                 M      Landenberg         PA    0:21:57.2 0:21:44.7 7:00  45  64.6       7        M 40-49   Fusion Running Club        
35    1813 Amadeo Castillo Velazquez M      Massey             MD    0:21:49.7 0:21:48.0 7:01  38  61.2       3        M 30-39                              
36    4004 Richard Bates             M      Elkton             MD    0:21:59.7 0:21:50.0 7:02  36  60.2       4        M 30-39                              
37    4053 Jay Fenton                M      Middletown         DE    0:21:58.6 0:21:53.3 7:03  52  67.8       2        M 50-59                              
38    1812 Jose A Cantoran           M      Middletown         DE    0:21:55.5 0:21:53.5 7:03  45  64.2       8        M 40-49                              
39    1851 Adam Kubat                M      Denver             CO    0:22:16.7 0:22:08.6 7:08  28  58.0       10       M 20-29                              
40    4051 Stefanie Fedder           F      Wilmington         DE    0:22:19.0 0:22:11.8 7:09  39  67.8       1        F 30-39                              
41    4069 Casey Hagy                F      Wilmington         DE    0:22:18.1 0:22:13.4 7:09  30  66.3       2        F 30-39                              
42    1841 noah houser               M      Hockessin          DE    0:22:33.0 0:22:28.2 7:14  22  57.2       11       M 20-29                              
43    4114 L. Neidig                 M      Hockessin          DE    0:22:34.4 0:22:32.1 7:15  12  63.3       2        M 10-13                              
44    2243 Nathan Simon              M      Avondale           PA    0:22:34.5 0:22:33.3 7:16  13  61.5       3        M 10-13                              
45    2128 Tom Curry                 M      Arlington          VA    0:22:43.3 0:22:34.7 7:16  44  61.8       9        M 40-49                              
46    4041 Steven Donnelly           M      Townsend           DE    0:23:10.2 0:22:52.3 7:22  58  68.2       3        M 50-59                              
47    4023 DUANE CHRISTY             M      Havre De Grace     MD    0:22:59.8 0:22:58.2 7:24  58  67.9       4        M 50-59                              
48    4081 Caitlin Kennedy           F      Elkton             MD    0:23:08.8 0:22:59.0 7:24  30  64.1       3        F 30-39   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
49    1734 Ella Knight               F      Newark             DE    0:23:09.3 0:23:04.8 7:26  16  65.9       1        F 14-19                              
50    2166 A. Houck                  M      Newark             DE    0:23:16.3 0:23:09.8 7:27  8   73.4       1        M 1- 9                               
51    1814 B. Cavanaugh              M      New Castle         DE    0:23:12.8 0:23:09.8 7:27  11  63.8       4        M 10-13                              
52    1887 Gregory Smith             M      Bear               DE    0:23:19.2 0:23:10.8 7:28  46  61.0       10       M 40-49                              
53    2146 Rebecca Evans             F      Parkesburg         PA    0:23:32.6 0:23:11.0 7:28  28  63.6       1        F 20-29                              
54    2207 Joseph Nye                M      Bear               DE    0:23:22.3 0:23:16.1 7:29  60  68.2       2        M 60-69                              
55    1806 Giorgi Arveladze          M      Newark             DE    0:23:17.5 0:23:17.0 7:30  18  55.2       9        M 14-19   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
56    4103 Robert Mills              M      Landenberg         PA    0:24:11.1 0:23:21.2 7:31  45  60.2       11       M 40-49                              
57    4115 Jocelyn Wong Neill        F      Newark             DE    0:23:36.8 0:23:31.1 7:34  40  64.3       2        F 40-49   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
58    1724 Adrian David              F      Lincoln University PA    0:23:48.2 0:23:32.4 7:35  18  62.9       2        F 14-19                              
59    4130 Amber Reimnitz            F      Newark             DE    0:23:43.5 0:23:35.7 7:36  37  63.3       4        F 30-39                              
60    2191 Jack Mccann               M      Lincoln University PA    0:23:39.6 0:23:36.1 7:36  16  55.6       10       M 14-19   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
61    2136 Jonathan Dirr             M      Hawthorne          NJ    0:23:38.4 0:23:36.4 7:36  16  55.6       11       M 14-19                              
62    4086 Ethan Kline               M      Elkton             MD    0:23:48.1 0:23:37.8 7:36  29  54.4       12       M 20-29   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
63    2215 Michael Peyton            M      Bear               DE    0:23:49.4 0:23:38.3 7:37  54  63.8       5        M 50-59                              
64    1712 Adrienne Trzonkowski      F      Middletown         DE    0:23:48.6 0:23:41.2 7:37  40  63.9       3        F 40-49                              
65    1836 Jonathan Graney           M      Newark             DE    0:24:08.9 0:23:55.2 7:42  33  54.1       5        M 30-39                              
66    1917 Joe Bukartek              M                               0:24:28.2 0:24:07.9 7:46  39  55.7       6        M 30-39                              
67    4085 Alex Kline                M      Frederick          MD    0:24:19.7 0:24:09.6 7:47  31  53.3       7        M 30-39                              
68    1876 Edwin Overvliet           M      Newark             DE    0:25:48.5 0:24:10.8 7:47  32  53.3       8        M 30-39                              
69    1918 J. Bukartek               M                               0:24:28.1 0:24:11.4 7:47  10  63.5       5        M 10-13                              
70    2143 Zachary Ermann            M      Blacksburg         VA    0:24:21.5 0:24:12.9 7:48  16  54.2       12       M 14-19                              
71    1855 Tom Lynch                 M      Newark             DE    0:25:38.3 0:24:14.5 7:48  56  63.3       6        M 50-59                              
72    1830 Taylor Englert            F      Pottsville         PA    0:24:39.5 0:24:24.1 7:51  27  60.4       2        F 20-29                              
73    1832 Rob Fitzgerald            M      Newark             DE    0:24:42.4 0:24:24.4 7:51  54  61.8       7        M 50-59   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
74    2168 Ellie Houck               F      Newark             DE    0:24:31.7 0:24:25.2 7:52  14  64.5       3        F 14-19                              
75    2144 Michael Ermann            M      Blacksburg         VA    0:24:35.9 0:24:27.4 7:52  48  58.8       12       M 40-49                              
76    2201 Lily Napolin              F      Middletown         DE    0:24:41.8 0:24:35.0 7:55  14  64.1       4        F 14-19                              
77    4182 Pete Williamson           M      Frankford          DE    0:24:44.5 0:24:36.7 7:55  58  63.4       8        M 50-59   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
78    1743 Craig Schroeder           M      Hockessin          DE    0:25:01.1 0:24:40.8 7:57  53  60.6       9        M 50-59                              
79    2247 Janet Somerville          F      Hockessin          DE    0:24:50.4 0:24:44.6 7:58  53  68.9       1        F 50-59                              
80    4054 Caleb Fenton              M      Middletown         DE    0:24:52.6 0:24:44.8 7:58  13  56.0       6        M 10-13                              
81    1709 McClain Stoklosa          M      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:24:59.4 0:24:45.3 7:58  17  52.3       13       M 14-19                              
82    2235 Alan Scheiner             M      Newark             DE    0:25:19.5 0:24:48.4 7:59  47  57.5       13       M 40-49                              
83    4005 Christina Bell            F      Clayton            DE    0:25:04.0 0:24:52.1 8:00  43  62.1       4        F 40-49                              
84    1805 Cindy Antalik             F      Wilmington         DE    0:25:01.7 0:24:57.2 8:02  33  59.2       5        F 30-39                              
85    4063 Aidan Gatch               M      Charlestown        MD    0:26:05.2 0:24:58.4 8:02  13  55.5       7        M 10-13                              
86    1919 Eric Henley               M      Wilmington         DE    0:25:40.4 0:25:07.0 8:05  35  52.0       9        M 30-39                              
87    2238 Daniel Sheridan           M      Newark             DE    0:25:49.9 0:25:08.0 8:05  51  58.6       10       M 50-59                              
88    1827 Christopher DuVilla       M      Newark             DE    0:25:15.4 0:25:08.7 8:06  48  57.2       14       M 40-49                              
89    2197 Keith Moore               M      North East         MD    0:25:25.2 0:25:11.4 8:06  41  54.1       15       M 40-49                              
90    4096 Mark McGraw               M      Newark             DE    0:26:23.8 0:25:18.4 8:09  40  53.5       16       M 40-49                              
91    2153 Alex Grant                M      Newark             DE    0:25:33.5 0:25:18.9 8:09  23  50.8       13       M 20-29   Fusion Running Club        
92    2123 Lisa Clarke               F      Newark             DE    0:25:39.2 0:25:21.8 8:10  42  60.4       5        F 40-49                              
93    4168 Chris Sullivan            M      Middletown         DE    0:25:47.0 0:25:28.9 8:12  17  50.8       14       M 14-19                              
94    4052 Donna Fenton              F      Middletown         DE    0:25:38.0 0:25:30.2 8:13  50  64.6       2        F 50-59                              
95    2236 Samantha Serenkin         F      Middletown         DE    0:27:03.2 0:25:33.0 8:13  31  57.7       6        F 30-39                              
96    4098 P. McGraw                 M      Newark             DE    0:26:46.0 0:25:33.7 8:14  11  57.8       8        M 10-13                              
97    2240 Corey Shubra              M      Wilmington         DE    0:27:32.8 0:25:34.9 8:14  37  51.7       10       M 30-39                              
98    2200 Jeff Moore                M      Newark             DE    0:25:53.2 0:25:37.6 8:15  62  63.0       3        M 60-69                              
99    4075 Rachel Hodel              F      Landenberg         PA    0:25:56.0 0:25:41.5 8:16  43  60.1       6        F 40-49   Fusion Running Club        
100   2219 Olivia Quinci             F      Oxford             PA    0:25:50.8 0:25:41.8 8:16  23  57.3       3        F 20-29                              
101   4077 O. Jenkins                M      Middletown         DE    0:25:51.8 0:25:45.7 8:18  9   62.5       2        M 1- 9                               
102   4152 Jared Schierbaum          M      Wilmington         DE    0:26:02.5 0:25:51.9 8:20  50  56.5       11       M 50-59   Fusion Running Club        
103   1803 Sydney Aguilar            F      Townsend           DE    0:26:46.3 0:25:53.0 8:20  21  56.9       4        F 20-29                              
104   2230 Rebeca Sanchez            F      Newark             DE    0:26:34.0 0:25:53.3 8:20  45  60.6       7        F 40-49                              
105   2242 Julia Simon               F      Avondale           PA    0:26:10.2 0:26:02.5 8:23  42  58.8       8        F 40-49                              
106   1819 Tim Cole                  M      New London         PA    0:26:30.6 0:26:11.2 8:26  63  62.2       4        M 60-69                              
107   2205 Samantha Noel             F      Baltimore          MD    0:26:59.8 0:26:12.3 8:26  27  56.2       5        F 20-29                              
108   4167 Samantha Sullivan         F      Middletown         DE    0:26:31.2 0:26:13.1 8:26  21  56.2       6        F 20-29                              
109   1853 Joe Leighton              M      NewarkNewark       DE    0:26:25.1 0:26:13.2 8:26  53  57.1       12       M 50-59                              
110   4093 Kristin McCorkle          F      Middletown         DE    0:26:30.1 0:26:14.1 8:27  40  57.7       9        F 40-49                              
111   4106 Jackson Mills             M      Landenberg         PA    0:27:03.7 0:26:14.2 8:27  15  50.7       15       M 14-19                              
112   2121 Barbara Casarino          F      Newark             DE    0:26:36.4 0:26:21.3 8:29  52  63.9       3        F 50-59                              
113   4189 Austin Yourek             M      Clayton            DE    0:26:31.2 0:26:21.8 8:29  13  52.6       9        M 10-13                              
114   4104 Abigail Mills             F      Landenberg         PA    0:27:12.7 0:26:23.0 8:30  16  57.7       5        F 14-19                              
115   1878 Adam Reimnitz             M      Pottsville         PA    0:26:39.9 0:26:31.7 8:32  34  48.9       11       M 30-39                              
116   4021 Elizabeth Calatozzo       F      Brooklyn           NY    0:26:47.1 0:26:33.7 8:33  43  58.1       10       F 40-49                              
117   2237 Colleen Sheridan          F      Newark             DE    0:27:14.2 0:26:34.1 8:33  20  55.5       7        F 20-29                              
118   4190 E. Yourek                 M      Clayton            DE    0:26:48.8 0:26:36.6 8:34  9   60.5       3        M 1- 9                               
119   2139 Jeff Ellis                M      Bear               DE    0:26:50.2 0:26:36.8 8:34  42  51.6       17       M 40-49                              
120   2122 Brett Cherry              M      Elkton             MD    0:28:20.1 0:26:38.8 8:35  62  60.6       5        M 60-69                              
121   4046 Scott Egger               M      Chesapeake City    MD    0:27:23.1 0:26:45.4 8:37  57  57.8       13       M 50-59                              
122   2163 Desmond Hewitt            M      Elkton             MD    0:27:11.6 0:26:45.9 8:37  57  57.8       14       M 50-59                              
123   2220 Carolyn Quinci            F      Oxford             PA    0:27:00.6 0:26:47.7 8:37  53  63.6       4        F 50-59                              
124   4031 Claudia Collins           F      Newark             DE    0:26:59.1 0:26:48.1 8:38  22  55.0       8        F 20-29   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
125   4070 Brent Hagy                M      Wilmington         DE    0:27:01.6 0:26:49.5 8:38  31  48.0       12       M 30-39                              
126   4038 Melissa Derrick           F      Middletown         DE    0:27:07.2 0:26:50.5 8:38  34  55.1       7        F 30-39                              
127   2022 Deb Buenaga               F      Wilmington         DE    0:26:56.3 0:26:54.1 8:40  56  65.5       5        F 50-59   Fusion Running Club        
128   1861 Gary Miller               M      Middletown         DE    0:27:23.2 0:26:58.6 8:41  55  56.4       15       M 50-59                              
129   4074 Amanda Hilmer             F      Middletown         DE    0:27:16.6 0:26:58.8 8:41  35  55.0       8        F 30-39                              
130   1860 Becca Miller              F      Middletown         DE    0:27:21.7 0:26:59.0 8:41  43  57.2       11       F 40-49                              
131   2206 Afonso Novais             M      Hockessin          DE    0:27:32.8 0:27:01.9 8:42  47  52.8       18       M 40-49                              
132   1725 Liz David                 F      Lincoln University PA    0:27:27.9 0:27:07.9 8:44  41  56.1       12       F 40-49                              
133   1748 Alexis Wenner             F      Middletown         DE    0:27:18.7 0:27:11.5 8:45  19  54.2       6        F 14-19                              
134   1901 James Teal                M      Chattanooga        TN    0:27:47.5 0:27:11.7 8:45  23  47.3       14       M 20-29                              
135   4188 Adrienne Yourek           F      Clayton            DE    0:27:24.1 0:27:12.3 8:45  43  56.7       13       F 40-49                              
136   4180 Larissa Ward              F      Wilmington         DE    0:27:36.2 0:27:14.6 8:46  23  54.1       9        F 20-29                              
137   2190 Fuad Masso                M      Middletown         DE    0:28:01.2 0:27:21.0 8:48  59  57.5       16       M 50-59                              
138   4006 Kyle Bell                 M      Newark             DE    0:28:49.9 0:27:22.6 8:49  30  46.9       13       M 30-39   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
139   4183 Jessica Wong              F      Warren             NJ    0:27:39.9 0:27:23.2 8:49  35  54.2       9        F 30-39                              
140   2177 Mark Lawrence             M      Wilmington         DE    0:27:57.7 0:27:33.7 8:52  32  46.7       14       M 30-39                              
141   1825 Kevin Donohue             M      Bear               DE    0:27:49.4 0:27:36.5 8:53  42  49.7       19       M 40-49                              
142   4125 Margaret Payne            F      Elkton             MD    0:27:52.0 0:27:36.9 8:53  35  53.7       10       F 30-39   Fusion Running Club        
143   4066 Sarah Gibson              F      Newark             DE    0:28:05.5 0:27:37.1 8:53  36  53.8       11       F 30-39                              
144   1726 Greg Donnelly             M      Middletown         DE    0:29:15.0 0:27:37.9 8:54  26  46.5       15       M 20-29                              
145   1875 SaraBeth Oppermann        F                               0:27:45.6 0:27:38.9 8:54  29  53.3       10       F 20-29                              
146   1874 Bud Oppermann             M      Hockessin          DE    0:27:45.8 0:27:39.6 8:54  76  69.0       1        M 70-99                              
147   4037 Lizzy Darbee              F      Dover              DE    0:29:11.9 0:27:44.8 8:56  30  53.1       12       F 30-39   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
148   2141 Lauren Ermann             F      Blacksburg         VA    0:28:02.4 0:27:51.8 8:58  48  57.9       14       F 40-49                              
149   1713 Deb Uff                   F      Newark             DE    0:28:09.8 0:27:53.3 8:59  58  64.7       6        F 50-59   Fusion Running Club        
150   1723 Tracy Campbell            F      Middletown         DE    0:28:27.8 0:27:54.8 8:59  57  63.9       7        F 50-59                              
151   1226 Nate Blosser              M      Beverly            MA    0:29:13.1 0:28:01.6 9:01  43  49.4       20       M 40-49   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
152   4117 IAN NELSON                M      Exton              PA    0:28:12.5 0:28:02.9 9:02  23  45.8       16       M 20-29                              
153   1197 Kathleen Blosser          F      Beverly            MA    0:29:16.3 0:28:05.6 9:03  43  54.9       15       F 40-49   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
154   4105 Emma Mills                F      Landenberg         PA    0:28:59.9 0:28:10.3 9:04  16  54.0       7        F 14-19                              
155   4177 Beth Walls                F      Newark             DE    0:28:39.0 0:28:20.0 9:07  40  53.4       16       F 40-49                              
156   4191 Karen Zetes               F      Wilmington         DE    0:28:54.6 0:28:22.2 9:08  51  58.7       8        F 50-59                              
157   4102 Blythe Milbury-Steen      F      Newark             DE    0:28:40.9 0:28:22.3 9:08  43  54.4       17       F 40-49   Fusion Running Club        
158   1883 Frank Sammons             M      Wilmington         DE    0:31:20.6 0:28:27.1 9:09  41  47.9       21       M 40-49                              
159   4040 Jon Dixon                 M      Claymont           DE    0:28:42.8 0:28:31.3 9:11  45  49.3       22       M 40-49                              
160   1710 Campbell Stoklosa         M      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:28:45.0 0:28:31.3 9:11  14  47.5       16       M 14-19                              
161   1736 Heather Panichelli        F      Middletown         DE    0:29:39.2 0:28:34.4 9:12  36  52.0       13       F 30-39                              
162   2239 Sarah Shotwell            F      Bear               DE    0:29:07.0 0:28:37.6 9:13  25  51.5       11       F 20-29                              
163   1746 Julian Stamper            M      Bear               DE    0:29:19.4 0:28:43.6 9:15  52  51.7       17       M 50-59                              
164   1831 Vincent Fiore             M      New York           NY    0:29:32.1 0:28:46.1 9:16  32  44.8       15       M 30-39                              
165   2140 Brett Emerick             M      Newark             DE    0:29:50.1 0:28:48.3 9:16  44  48.4       23       M 40-49   Fusion Running Club        
166   4024 Scott Clark               M      Bear               DE    0:29:23.2 0:28:49.1 9:17  50  50.7       18       M 50-59                              
167   4087 Kara Kochenash            F      Wilmington         DE    0:30:30.7 0:28:56.2 9:19  47  55.2       18       F 40-49                              
168   4025 Jeremey Clayton           M      Newark             DE    0:29:32.5 0:28:59.8 9:20  43  47.7       24       M 40-49                              
169   4166 Katie Sullivan            F      Wilmington         DE    0:29:40.3 0:29:01.3 9:20  39  51.9       14       F 30-39   Fusion Running Club        
170   1886 Nina Smeltzer             F      Bel Air            MD    0:29:14.1 0:29:01.4 9:21  62  65.3       1        F 60-69   Fusion Running Club        
171   4062 Virginia Gatch            F      Charlestown        MD    0:30:13.9 0:29:06.0 9:22  45  53.9       19       F 40-49                              
172   1857 Dana Macielag             F      Elkton             MD    0:30:02.4 0:29:15.0 9:25  34  50.6       15       F 30-39                              
173   4033 Terry Collins             F      Malone             NY    0:29:28.5 0:29:17.5 9:26  58  61.6       9        F 50-59   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
174   4047 Angela Egger              F      Chesapeake City    MD    0:30:00.5 0:29:22.2 9:27  23  50.2       12       F 20-29                              
175   4073 Kelly Hassler             F      North East         MD    0:29:49.7 0:29:23.3 9:28  36  50.6       16       F 30-39                              
176   4184 Allison Wong              F      Newark             DE    0:30:50.2 0:29:23.6 9:28  37  50.8       17       F 30-39                              
177   2225 Jay Riha                  M      North East         MD    0:29:53.5 0:29:30.9 9:30  46  47.9       25       M 40-49                              
178   1914 Erin Knight               F      Newark             DE    0:30:06.9 0:29:34.3 9:31  50  55.7       10       F 50-59                              
179   1317 James Blosser             M      Wilmington         DE    0:30:48.5 0:29:36.8 9:32  76  64.4       2        M 70-99   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
180   4141 Jamie Rogers              F      Elkton             MD    0:31:01.6 0:29:37.8 9:32  34  49.9       18       F 30-39                              
181   4144 Raymond Rosati            M      Landenberg         PA    0:29:59.2 0:29:41.8 9:34  30  43.3       16       M 30-39   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
182   4099 L. McGraw                 M      Newark             DE    0:30:53.5 0:29:42.9 9:34  11  49.7       10       M 10-13                              
183   2198 Nicole Moore              F      Newark             DE    0:31:27.1 0:29:57.5 9:39  34  49.4       19       F 30-39   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
184   4048 Brittany Eissner          F      Lincoln University PA    0:30:27.6 0:29:59.2 9:39  32  49.2       20       F 30-39   Fusion Running Club        
185   2187 Wendal Lundy              M      Middletown         DE    0:30:25.4 0:30:04.3 9:41  56  51.0       19       M 50-59                              
186   4014 Debbie Booz               F      Elkton             MD    0:30:31.2 0:30:05.1 9:41  56  58.6       11       F 50-59                              
187   1896 Matthew Speicher          M      Bear               DE    0:31:06.6 0:30:09.5 9:42  15  44.1       17       M 14-19                              
188   1847 Christian Kennard         M      Bear               DE    0:31:06.0 0:30:10.0 9:43  16  43.5       18       M 14-19                              
189   4082 Megan King                F      Bear               DE    0:30:49.2 0:30:15.9 9:44  46  52.3       20       F 40-49                              
190   1906 Nancy Welch               F      BearBe             DE    0:30:53.9 0:30:16.5 9:45  35  49.0       21       F 30-39                              
191   2218 SUZANNE PRESTILEO         F      Hockessin          DE    0:31:08.8 0:30:18.7 9:45  65  65.0       2        F 60-69                              
192   4003 Diane Argo                F      Newark             DE    0:30:41.0 0:30:20.3 9:46  61  61.7       3        F 60-69                              
193   4001 Ashley Anthony            F      West Chester       PA    0:31:56.0 0:30:21.3 9:46  32  48.6       22       F 30-39                              
194   1834 Eduardo García           M      Lincoln University PA    0:32:12.8 0:30:25.0 9:47  45  46.2       26       M 40-49                              
195   1846 Nora Judd                 F      North East         MD    0:31:24.3 0:30:25.1 9:47  60  60.8       4        F 60-69                              
196   4110 Aileen Murray             F      Elkton             MD    0:31:05.3 0:30:28.1 9:48  36  48.8       23       F 30-39                              
197   4079 H. Kasey                  F      Bear               DE    0:30:54.5 0:30:28.8 9:49  10  56.6       1        F 10-13                              
198   1890 Elizabeth Snyder          F      Middletown         DE    0:32:01.1 0:30:29.7 9:49  51  54.7       12       F 50-59                              
199   1850 Matthew Kreck             M      Townsend           DE    0:32:01.7 0:30:30.3 9:49  45  46.1       27       M 40-49                              
200   2154 Pam Green Hawkes          F      West Grove         PA    0:31:16.1 0:30:34.2 9:50  56  57.7       13       F 50-59   Fusion Running Club        
201   4128 Grace Piser               F      Wilmington         DE    0:32:01.6 0:30:36.0 9:51  27  48.1       13       F 20-29   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
202   1899 Chris Sprague             M      Elkton             MD    0:32:20.6 0:30:39.8 9:52  33  42.2       17       M 30-39                              
203   4017 Ruby Brison               F      Landenberg         PA    0:32:15.8 0:30:50.8 9:56  26  47.8       14       F 20-29                              
204   1815 EDWIN CHRISOSTAM          M      Bear               DE    0:31:08.2 0:30:52.7 9:56  53  48.5       20       M 50-59                              
205   4092 David Lovelace            M      Newark             DE    0:31:27.4 0:30:55.5 9:57  76  61.7       3        M 70-99   Fusion Running Club        
206   4089 Mary Lastowka             F      Wilmington         DE    0:31:19.5 0:30:55.8 9:57  27  47.6       15       F 20-29                              
207   4015 Brian Booz                M      Elkton             MD    0:31:26.3 0:30:59.8 9:59  63  52.6       6        M 60-69                              
208   1732 Bridget Knight            F      Newark             DE    0:31:40.7 0:31:05.9 10:01 20  47.4       16       F 20-29                              
209   4154 Erin Sicuranza            F      Wilmington         DE    0:32:42.6 0:31:06.0 10:01 49  52.5       21       F 40-49   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
210   2216 Jessica Poole             F      Media              PA    0:31:32.9 0:31:09.4 10:02 26  47.3       17       F 20-29   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
211   1733 Christopher Knight        M      Newark             DE    0:31:44.9 0:31:11.7 10:02 50  46.9       21       M 50-59                              
212   1706 Jason Stoklosa            M      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:31:35.5 0:31:20.8 10:05 52  47.4       22       M 50-59                              
213   1842 Michael Hughes            M      Wilmington         DE    0:31:53.1 0:31:21.4 10:06 44  44.5       28       M 40-49                              
214   1708 Sloane Stoklosa           F      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:31:35.7 0:31:21.7 10:06 19  47.0       8        F 14-19                              
215   1893 Summer Snyder             F      New York           NY    0:31:51.7 0:31:24.0 10:06 25  46.9       18       F 20-29                              
216   2169 Lizz Hubbs                F      Newark             DE    0:31:52.0 0:31:29.6 10:08 26  46.8       19       F 20-29                              
217   4126 Karl Peidl                M      Stratford          NJ    0:32:01.9 0:31:31.6 10:09 48  45.6       29       M 40-49   Fusion Running Club        
218   2132 Damian Davis              M      Wilmington         DE    0:32:27.4 0:31:38.0 10:11 45  44.4       30       M 40-49   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
219   2203 Ron Niblett               M      Newark             DE    0:31:48.9 0:31:43.2 10:13 73  57.2       4        M 70-99                              
220   1031 Janet Ballard             F      Middletown         DE    0:32:40.4 0:31:54.8 10:16 53  53.4       14       F 50-59                              
221   1891 John Snyder               M      Middletown         DE    0:33:58.9 0:31:57.9 10:17 52  46.5       23       M 50-59                              
222   2217 Trevor Poole              M      Media              PA    0:32:21.3 0:31:58.2 10:17 26  40.2       17       M 20-29   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
223   1707 SHANON STOKLOSA           F      Mount Pleasant     SC    0:32:14.1 0:31:59.0 10:18 50  51.5       15       F 50-59                              
224   1865 Dylan Mitchell            M      Lakeland           FL    0:32:44.6 0:32:00.7 10:18 14  42.3       19       M 14-19                              
225   4123 Kathryn Oikemus           F      Elkton             MD    0:33:05.0 0:32:08.7 10:21 49  50.8       22       F 40-49   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
226   4156 Irene Soucy               F      Middletown         DE    0:33:05.9 0:32:09.7 10:21 56  54.8       16       F 50-59   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
227   4157 Taylor Soucy              F      Ypsilanti          MI    0:33:05.0 0:32:09.8 10:21 26  45.8       20       F 20-29   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
228   2178 Alexandra Leach           F      Wilmington         DE    0:32:37.3 0:32:16.0 10:23 31  45.7       24       F 30-39                              
229   4097 Lindsey McGraw            F      Newark             DE    0:33:47.5 0:32:20.9 10:25 38  46.3       25       F 30-39                              
230   4137 Tracy Robinson            F      Elkton             MD    0:33:34.2 0:32:21.3 10:25 48  49.9       23       F 40-49                              
231   1720 Korinn Bajmoczi           F      Elkton             MD    0:33:48.4 0:32:23.7 10:26 36  45.9       26       F 30-39                              
232   2181 Teffany Logan             F      Newark             DE    0:32:37.2 0:32:24.7 10:26 35  45.8       27       F 30-39                              
233   4171 Sam Trembanis             M      Middletown         DE    0:33:02.9 0:32:36.6 10:30 13  42.5       11       M 10-13                              
234   2194 Patricia McLellan         F      Newark             DE    0:33:02.8 0:32:45.0 10:32 54  52.6       17       F 50-59                              
235   1870 Lesley Oakes              F      Lincoln University PA    0:33:23.4 0:32:45.2 10:33 55  53.2       18       F 50-59                              
236   1871 Shannon Oakes             F      Lincoln University PA    0:33:23.1 0:32:45.3 10:33 22  45.0       21       F 20-29                              
237   1744 Walter Schroeder          M      Hockessin          DE    0:33:06.9 0:32:46.3 10:33 19  39.2       20       M 14-19                              
238   1818 Natalie Cole              F      Denver             CO    0:33:30.0 0:32:52.2 10:35 29  44.8       22       F 20-29                              
239   1838 Taccie Hall               F      Newark             DE    0:33:14.1 0:32:54.9 10:36 62  57.6       5        F 60-69                              
240   2164 Aaron Higgins             M      Baltimore          MD    0:33:55.0 0:32:55.0 10:36 32  39.1       18       M 30-39                              
241   2137 Alison Duffy              F      Elkton             MD    0:33:55.1 0:32:55.4 10:36 30  44.8       28       F 30-39                              
242   2152 Taryn Gassert             F      Lincoln University PA    0:34:47.9 0:33:08.0 10:40 41  45.9       24       F 40-49                              
243   1810 Katey Briggs              F      Wilmington         DE    0:34:30.0 0:33:10.6 10:41 31  44.4       29       F 30-39                              
244   1417 R. Blosser                F      Beverly            MA    0:34:23.2 0:33:11.6 10:41 10  52.0       2        F 10-13   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
245   4120 Sue ODonnell              F      Bear               DE    0:34:41.6 0:33:12.8 10:41 47  48.1       25       F 40-49   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
246   1872 Anthony Okocha            M      Newark             DE    0:33:56.4 0:33:16.5 10:43 43  41.6       31       M 40-49                              
247   2185 M. Lundstrom              F      Wilmington         DE    0:34:22.1 0:33:21.5 10:44 9   53.2       1        F 1- 9                               
248   4151 Rachel Danielle Schiavone F      Wilmington         DE    0:34:29.3 0:33:23.9 10:45 45  47.0       26       F 40-49                              
249   1742 Isaac Ross                M      Newark             DE    0:34:00.3 0:33:24.8 10:45 22  38.5       18       M 20-29                              
250   1454 Amber Bonsall             F      Newark             DE    0:34:56.1 0:33:27.3 10:46 35  44.3       30       F 30-39   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
251   1894 Anthony Soto              M      New Castle         DE    0:33:58.6 0:33:35.4 10:49 33  38.5       19       M 30-39   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
252   1821 Isaac Davis               M      Wilmington         DE    0:33:58.4 0:33:35.4 10:49 32  38.4       20       M 30-39   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
253   2184 Allison Lundstrom         F      Wilmington         DE    0:34:37.9 0:33:37.6 10:49 38  44.6       31       F 30-39   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
254   4155 Stephanie Smith           F      Newark             DE    0:34:05.8 0:33:48.4 10:53 37  44.2       32       F 30-39                              
255   2223 Michael Reilly            M      New Castle         DE    0:34:31.3 0:33:48.9 10:53 44  41.3       32       M 40-49                              
256   2233 Marc Satterfield          M      Wilmington         DE    0:35:05.7 0:33:53.9 10:55 49  42.8       33       M 40-49   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
257   1837 Susan Hall                F      Newark             DE    0:34:17.3 0:33:55.4 10:55 61  55.2       6        F 60-69                              
258   2186 E. Lundstrom              F      Wilmington         DE    0:35:08.4 0:34:08.2 10:59 7   55.4       2        F 1- 9                               
259   1873 Ifeanyi Okocha            F      Newark             DE    0:34:45.8 0:34:11.4 11:00 37  43.7       33       F 30-39                              
260   1908 Darnell Williams          M      Bearar             DE    0:34:40.0 0:34:11.6 11:00 26  37.6       19       M 20-29                              
261   1718 Paige Apostolico          F      Hockessin          DE    0:34:51.5 0:34:12.6 11:01 19  43.1       9        F 14-19                              
262   1721 Abigail Brainard          F      Wilmington         DE    0:34:51.3 0:34:12.6 11:01 18  43.3       10       F 14-19                              
263   1719 Paige Apostolico          F      Wilmington         DE    0:34:51.6 0:34:12.6 11:01 19  43.1       11       F 14-19                              
264   1852 Cheryl Lehman             F      Chambersburg       PA    0:35:06.6 0:34:16.4 11:02 57  52.1       19       F 50-59                              
265   4010 Taurance Bishop           M      Bear               DE    0:35:09.3 0:34:31.4 11:07 45  40.7       34       M 40-49                              
266   4140 Ofelia Rodriguez          F      Newark             DE    0:35:50.0 0:34:42.5 11:10 45  45.2       27       F 40-49                              
267   2246 Z. Slider                 M      Wilmington         DE    0:35:59.9 0:34:42.6 11:10 11  42.5       12       M 10-13                              
268   4059 Doreen Frantz             F      Newark             DE    0:35:28.8 0:34:54.8 11:14 56  50.5       20       F 50-59                              
269   1348 Eleanor Blosser           F      Beverly            MA    0:36:09.4 0:34:58.8 11:16 13  45.9       3        F 10-13   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
270   4045 I. Drake                  M      Newark             DE    0:36:02.1 0:34:58.8 11:16 12  40.8       13       M 10-13   Fusion Running Club        
271   2138 Thomas Duffy              M      Elkton             MD    0:35:56.6 0:34:59.5 11:16 68  48.7       7        M 60-69                              
272   1046 Shane Blake               M      Bear               DE    0:35:59.8 0:35:06.3 11:18 31  36.7       21       M 30-39                              
273   2133 April De Lauter           F      Rising Sun         MD    0:35:27.7 0:35:06.6 11:18 43  44.0       28       F 40-49                              
274   2214 Andrew Peffley            M      Wilmington         DE    0:35:14.0 0:35:09.1 11:19 14  38.5       21       M 14-19                              
275   4044 T. Drake                  M      Newark             DE    0:36:20.3 0:35:16.1 11:21 10  43.6       14       M 10-13   Fusion Running Club        
276   2189 Ellen Martin              F      Wilmington         DE    0:36:44.4 0:35:18.3 11:22 40  42.9       29       F 40-49                              
277   4164 Johnny Sparco             M      Newark             DE    0:36:41.6 0:35:20.2 11:22 20  36.4       20       M 20-29   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
278   4170 Sheri Swift               F      Bear               DE    0:35:54.3 0:35:23.0 11:23 42  43.3       30       F 40-49   Fusion Running Club        
279   1864 B. Mitchell               M      Lakeland           FL    0:36:12.6 0:35:28.7 11:25 12  40.2       15       M 10-13                              
280   4055 Charlotte Fenton          F      Middletown         DE    0:35:28.7 0:35:28.7 11:25 19  41.5       12       F 14-19                              
281   1715 Lauren Wade               F      Middletown         DE    0:36:51.9 0:35:35.5 11:27 32  41.4       34       F 30-39                              
282   4029 M. Cloud                  M      Wilmington         DE    0:36:20.2 0:35:40.4 11:29 8   47.7       4        M 1- 9    Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
283   1807 Carolina Barrera          F      Wilmington         DE    0:37:05.6 0:35:40.4 11:29 26  41.3       23       F 20-29                              
284   2156 K. Haas                   M      Bear               DE    0:36:50.7 0:35:48.8 11:32 8   47.5       5        M 1- 9                               
285   2248 Cheryl Sparco             F      Townsend           DE    0:37:13.7 0:35:55.4 11:34 54  48.0       21       F 50-59                              
286   2147 Stephen Fedder            M      Williamsport       PA    0:36:25.9 0:35:58.4 11:35 66  46.5       8        M 60-69                              
287   2129 E. Curry                  F      Arlington          VA    0:37:14.7 0:36:10.4 11:39 9   49.0       3        F 1- 9                               
288   2172 David King                M      Hockessin          DE    0:37:25.8 0:36:12.2 11:39 69  47.6       9        M 60-69                              
289   4113 Helene Neidig             F      Hockessin          DE    0:36:32.1 0:36:12.4 11:39 49  45.1       31       F 40-49                              
290   1823 G. DeCaire                F                               0:37:19.1 0:36:15.0 11:40 8   50.4       4        F 1- 9                               
291   4181 Reagan Welch              F      Newark             DE    0:37:19.8 0:36:15.3 11:40 14  43.4       13       F 14-19                              
292   1885 Hollis Shekiro            F      Wilmington         DE    0:37:19.4 0:36:16.9 11:41 31  40.6       35       F 30-39                              
293   2157 G. Haas                   F      Bear               DE    0:37:22.5 0:36:20.4 11:42 5   56.1       5        F 1- 9                               
294   1828 F. Elizalde               F      Lincoln University PA    0:37:19.3 0:36:26.1 11:44 8   50.2       6        F 1- 9                               
295   1829 Catalina Elizalde Amaro   F      Lincoln University PA    0:37:24.4 0:36:31.1 11:45 49  44.7       32       F 40-49                              
296   2155 Nicole Haas               F      Bear               DE    0:37:35.3 0:36:32.5 11:46 33  40.4       36       F 30-39                              
297   2150 Edward Fronczkowski       M      Wilmington         DE    0:37:35.3 0:36:32.9 11:46 56  42.0       24       M 50-59                              
298   2229 Jennifer Rodgers          F      Middletown         DE    0:38:22.1 0:36:33.3 11:46 37  40.9       37       F 30-39                              
299   4018 Erin Browne               F      Newark             DE    0:37:38.4 0:36:34.1 11:46 41  41.6       33       F 40-49   Fusion Running Club        
300   2160 Randy Hawkes              M      West Grove         PA    0:38:09.6 0:36:35.6 11:47 55  41.6       25       M 50-59   Fusion Running Club        
301   2021 Steve Buenaga             M      Wilmington         DE    0:38:09.3 0:36:36.2 11:47 55  41.6       26       M 50-59                              
302   1902 Lauren Teal               F      Chattanooga        TN    0:37:19.5 0:36:38.7 11:48 21  40.2       24       F 20-29                              
303   1747 Brittney Tucker           F      Wilmington         DE    0:42:05.6 0:36:41.4 11:49 28  40.2       25       F 20-29                              
304   2158 William Hatcher           M      Bloomingdale       GA    0:37:45.5 0:36:51.2 11:52 29  34.9       21       M 20-29                              
305   2167 N. Houck                  M      Newark             DE    0:36:59.8 0:36:53.0 11:52 12  38.7       16       M 10-13                              
306   4142 Karen Romecki             F      Conowingo          MD    0:37:38.6 0:36:56.8 11:54 59  49.4       22       F 50-59                              
307   4153 Jessica Schroeder         F      Newark             DE    0:38:46.9 0:37:07.2 11:57 40  40.8       34       F 40-49   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
308   1730 P. Jacocks                M      Oxford             PA    0:37:43.3 0:37:07.6 11:57 10  41.4       17       M 10-13   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
309   1731 Todd Jacocks              M      Oxford             PA    0:37:43.6 0:37:08.2 11:57 48  38.7       35       M 40-49   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
310   4043 Jodi Drake                F      Newark             DE    0:38:14.0 0:37:12.6 11:59 45  42.1       35       F 40-49   Fusion Running Club        
311   2176 Jimmy Lathem              M      Middletown         DE    0:37:45.2 0:37:15.1 11:59 43  37.1       36       M 40-49                              
312   4057 Debbie Frampton           F      Landenberg         PA    0:38:19.6 0:37:27.6 12:03 55  46.5       23       F 50-59                              
313   1911 Abigail Wilson            F      Chesapeake City    MD    0:38:40.1 0:37:34.5 12:06 13  42.8       4        F 10-13                              
314   1816 Secorra Clark             F      Buda               TX    0:38:09.8 0:37:35.4 12:06 34  39.4       38       F 30-39                              
315   4030 S. Cloud                  M      Wilmington         DE    0:38:18.3 0:37:38.9 12:07 10  40.8       18       M 10-13   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
316   4028 Matthew Cloud             M      Wilmington         DE    0:38:20.3 0:37:41.0 12:08 36  34.9       22       M 30-39   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
317   4011 Latonya Bishop            F      Bear               DE    0:38:23.1 0:37:42.3 12:08 49  43.3       36       F 40-49                              
318   1867 Jeremy Mitchell           M      Lakeland           FL    0:38:35.2 0:37:47.2 12:10 20  34.0       22       M 20-29                              
319   4058 Katherine Frampton        F      Ellicott City      MD    0:39:12.6 0:37:48.6 12:10 37  39.5       39       F 30-39                              
320   4176 Lisa Waddington           F      Owings Mills       MD    0:39:12.3 0:37:48.7 12:10 45  41.5       37       F 40-49                              
321   2199 Tiffany Moore             F      Newark             DE    0:39:30.6 0:38:01.2 12:14 31  38.8       40       F 30-39   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
322   1905 Warna Warren              F      Chesapeake City    MD    0:39:13.1 0:38:07.6 12:16 43  40.5       38       F 40-49                              
323   4100 Gus Mercante              M      Swarthmore         PA    0:39:43.4 0:38:11.0 12:17 41  35.7       37       M 40-49                              
324   4034 Lauren Conrad             F      Swarthmore         PA    0:39:43.2 0:38:11.7 12:18 40  39.6       39       F 40-49                              
325   4078 ALEXANDRIA KASEY          F      Bear               DE    0:38:43.5 0:38:18.7 12:20 40  39.5       40       F 40-49                              
326   4016 Zoé Brady                F      Landenberg         PA    0:39:29.2 0:38:22.0 12:21 67  52.7       7        F 60-69   Fusion Running Club        
327   1705 Alex Stanley              F      Bear               DE    0:39:35.3 0:38:28.2 12:23 25  38.3       26       F 20-29   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
328   1866 James Mitchell            M      Lakeland           FL    0:39:18.3 0:38:31.2 12:24 53  38.9       27       M 50-59                              
329   2135 Deanna DiPietro           F      Elkton             MD    0:38:54.8 0:38:32.8 12:24 30  38.2       41       F 30-39                              
330   1868 Rebecca Mitchell          F      Lakeland           FL    0:39:18.2 0:38:33.6 12:25 39  39.0       42       F 30-39                              
331   2222 Scott Quinn               M      Newark             DE    0:39:19.6 0:38:38.9 12:26 58  40.4       28       M 50-59   Fusion Running Club        
332   1745 Kathryn Sharpe            F      Middletown         DE    0:40:27.0 0:38:49.5 12:30 26  37.9       27       F 20-29                              
333   1863 Anna Mitchell             F      Newark             DE    0:40:43.6 0:38:55.1 12:32 26  37.9       28       F 20-29                              
334   2228 William Rodgers           M      Middletown         DE    0:40:43.4 0:38:55.2 12:32 37  34.0       23       M 30-39                              
335   4185 Jeffrey Wong              M      Warren             NJ    0:40:53.5 0:39:18.9 12:39 70  44.3       5        M 70-99                              
336   2120 Matthew Bursler           M      Newark             DE    0:39:58.9 0:39:26.5 12:42 24  32.6       23       M 20-29   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
337   2161 Janelle Hayward           F      Newark             DE    0:40:04.5 0:39:32.0 12:43 22  37.3       29       F 20-29   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
338   4049 Susan Emmons              F      Landenberg         PA    0:40:22.1 0:39:33.4 12:44 70  53.3       1        F 70-99                              
339   4124 Jill Owens                F      Newark             DE    0:41:02.4 0:39:33.8 12:44 29  37.2       30       F 20-29   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
340   2035 Joey Bursler              M      Middletown         DE    0:40:04.3 0:39:36.1 12:45 25  32.4       24       M 20-29   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
341   1737 Jessica Rainey            F      Glen Rock          NJ    0:40:05.4 0:39:37.2 12:45 23  37.2       31       F 20-29   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
342   1903 Diana Torres Alba         F      Wilmington         DE    0:41:11.3 0:39:46.7 12:48 27  37.0       32       F 20-29   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
343   1729 Joni Jacocks              F      Oxford             PA    0:40:29.9 0:39:53.4 12:50 46  39.7       41       F 40-49   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
344   4179 Megan Walstrom            F      New Castle         DE    0:41:37.8 0:40:13.1 12:57 44  38.7       42       F 40-49                              
345   4080 Rich Kasey                M      Bear               DE    0:40:38.7 0:40:13.3 12:57 48  35.8       38       M 40-49                              
346   2179 Jeff Leggett              M      Newark             DE    0:41:47.1 0:40:15.4 12:57 61  39.8       10       M 60-69   Fusion Running Club        
347   2130 Jennifer D'Aiuto          F      Townsend           DE    0:41:47.1 0:40:15.5 12:57 48  40.1       43       F 40-49                              
348   1888 James Smith               M      Newark             DE    0:41:58.3 0:40:17.5 12:58 54  37.4       29       M 50-59                              
349   1889 Rhonda Smith              F      Newark             DE    0:41:58.2 0:40:18.1 12:58 54  42.8       24       F 50-59                              
350   2162 Rachel Heitur             F      Middletown         DE    0:40:50.9 0:40:20.8 12:59 39  37.3       43       F 30-39                              
351   4150 Laura Savettiere          F      Baltimore          MD    0:41:24.5 0:40:36.5 13:04 45  38.6       44       F 40-49                              
352   1738 Dawn Rhoades              F      Wilmington         DE    0:42:48.1 0:40:56.4 13:11 51  40.7       25       F 50-59                              
353   1900 Colleen Teal              F      Chattanooga        TN    0:41:41.2 0:41:00.4 13:12 54  42.0       26       F 50-59                              
354   2204 Jennifer Noel             F      Wilmington         DE    0:42:03.8 0:41:00.6 13:12 52  41.1       27       F 50-59                              
355   4064 Francis Gentile           M      Philadelphia       PA    0:42:00.8 0:41:03.7 13:13 38  32.5       24       M 30-39                              
356   2165 Mary Ellen Himes          F      Newark             DE    0:42:07.6 0:41:06.4 13:14 43  37.5       45       F 40-49                              
357   1801 Michael Wenner            M      Middletown         DE    0:42:03.1 0:41:13.7 13:16 52  36.0       30       M 50-59                              
358   4050 Nina Fedder               F      Wilmington         DE    0:42:46.8 0:41:17.4 13:17 36  36.0       44       F 30-39                              
359   1881 Ulani Rodney              F      Bear               DE    0:41:53.0 0:41:27.0 13:20 23  35.5       33       F 20-29                              
360   4071 Caitlyn Hall              F      New Castle         DE    0:43:15.8 0:41:42.2 13:25 18  35.5       14       F 14-19                              
361   4036 Dana Dana                 F      New Castle         DE    0:43:16.1 0:41:42.4 13:25 41  36.5       46       F 40-49                              
362   2202 Samantha Neubert          F      Bear               DE    0:42:52.9 0:41:44.3 13:26 47  38.3       47       F 40-49   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
363   2209 Jackson Nye               M      Bear               DE    0:42:02.7 0:41:47.5 13:27 32  30.8       25       M 30-39                              
364   1892 Max Snyder                M      Middletown         DE    0:43:23.0 0:42:00.2 13:31 20  30.6       25       M 20-29                              
365   1833 Kate Gaines               F      Middletown         DE    0:43:22.8 0:42:00.8 13:31 18  35.2       15       F 14-19                              
366   4139 Donna Roderick            F      Newark             DE    0:43:04.3 0:42:18.6 13:37 60  43.7       8        F 60-69   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
367   1912 Joseph Zaher              M      Newark             DE    0:43:11.4 0:42:19.3 13:37 56  36.2       31       M 50-59                              
368   4138 Tyler Roderick            M      Pennsauken         NJ    0:43:05.2 0:42:19.5 13:37 28  30.4       26       M 20-29   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
369   2151 Brian Funk                M      Newark             DE    0:43:29.6 0:42:34.1 13:42 41  32.0       39       M 40-49   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
370   1826 Michelle Donohue          F      Bear               DE    0:43:49.2 0:42:37.2 13:43 44  36.5       48       F 40-49                              
371   2213 Abbigael Peffley          F      Wilmington         DE    0:42:59.5 0:42:54.7 13:49 22  34.3       34       F 20-29                              
372   1820 Danielle Danielle         F      Lakeland           FL    0:43:55.4 0:43:07.1 13:53 20  34.2       35       F 20-29                              
373   1030 Bonnie Backus             F      Middletown         DE    0:44:45.8 0:43:08.3 13:53 35  34.4       45       F 30-39                              
374   4132 Kristi Reinagel           F      Newark             DE    0:44:33.9 0:43:41.3 14:04 30  33.7       46       F 30-39                              
375   2224 Adriane Riale             F      North East         MD    0:45:10.6 0:43:57.9 14:09 53  38.8       28       F 50-59                              
376   4065 Lisa Gibason              F      Clayton            DE    0:44:50.3 0:44:01.5 14:10 50  37.4       29       F 50-59                              
377   4008 Sandi Benjamin            F      Elkton             MD    0:44:56.8 0:44:02.1 14:10 59  41.5       30       F 50-59                              
378   1869 Steve Mitchell            M      Lakeland           FL    0:44:51.7 0:44:05.1 14:11 62  36.6       11       M 60-69                              
379   4090 Joan Lindsay              F      Landenberg         PA    0:44:50.9 0:44:05.4 14:11 50  37.4       31       F 50-59                              
380   1910 Orville Williams          M      Edgewater          NJ    0:44:52.1 0:44:21.3 14:17 59  35.5       32       M 50-59                              
381   4145 Meghan Rosati             F      Landenberg         PA    0:45:14.6 0:44:39.1 14:22 30  33.0       47       F 30-39   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
382   1824 Kendra Dickerson          F      New Castle         DE    0:46:24.6 0:44:50.0 14:26 44  34.7       49       F 40-49   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
383   2174 M. Kosek                  M      Elkton             MD    0:46:10.1 0:45:04.6 14:31 7   40.2       6        M 1- 9                               
384   4112 Tanya Negron              F      New Castle         DE    0:46:29.2 0:45:05.8 14:31 48  35.8       50       F 40-49   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
385   1704 Melissa Stanley           F      Bear               DE    0:46:15.4 0:45:06.9 14:31 53  37.8       32       F 50-59   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
386   2175 Andy Kosek                M      Elkton             MD    0:46:12.9 0:45:07.6 14:31 43  30.7       40       M 40-49                              
387   2173 Leslie Kosek              F      Elkton             MD    0:46:15.0 0:45:10.3 14:32 43  34.2       51       F 40-49                              
388   4169 Pam Sullivan              F      Middletown         DE    0:46:05.2 0:45:10.5 14:32 51  36.9       33       F 50-59                              
389   2170 Heather Justison          F      Newark             DE    0:46:22.2 0:45:14.3 14:34 48  35.7       52       F 40-49   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
390   4042 Judy Dougherty            F      Middletown         DE    0:47:26.9 0:46:10.1 14:52 49  35.3       53       F 40-49                              
391   2244 Melissa Slider            F      Wilmington         DE    0:47:30.1 0:46:11.0 14:52 32  31.9       48       F 30-39                              
392   2245 C. Slider                 F      Wilmington         DE    0:47:29.3 0:46:12.2 14:52 7   40.9       7        F 1- 9                               
393   2234 Connor Satterfield        M      Fort Myers         FL    0:47:59.3 0:46:38.5 15:01 19  27.6       22       M 14-19   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
394   2249 Michael Sparco            M      Townsend           DE    0:47:59.1 0:46:41.6 15:02 61  34.3       12       M 60-69                              
395   2149 Kerry Freeman             F      New Castle         DE    0:47:34.1 0:46:46.3 15:03 40  32.4       54       F 40-49                              
396   1856 Vivian Machado            F      Elkton             MD    0:49:07.4 0:47:09.5 15:11 57  37.9       34       F 50-59                              
397   2183 Daniel Lundstrom          M      Wilmington         DE    0:48:43.4 0:47:12.7 15:12 38  28.2       26       M 30-39   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
398   1897 Meghan Speicher           F      Bear               DE    0:48:12.4 0:47:14.9 15:12 18  31.3       16       F 14-19                              
399   1898 Michelle Speicher         F      Bear               DE    0:48:12.3 0:47:15.4 15:13 55  36.9       35       F 50-59                              
400   1848 Rosemary Kennard          F      Bear               DE    0:48:12.9 0:47:15.5 15:13 53  36.1       36       F 50-59                              
401   4009 Jim Benjamin              M      Elkton             MD    0:48:12.7 0:47:17.5 15:13 68  36.1       13       M 60-69                              
402   4146 Jennifer Rutter           F      Tonawanda          NY    0:48:58.1 0:47:20.3 15:14 26  31.1       36       F 20-29                              
403   4084 Brianna Kirchner          F      Elkton             MD    0:48:58.3 0:47:20.4 15:14 25  31.1       37       F 20-29                              
404   4039 Anonymous Participant     F                               0:48:56.9 0:47:40.2 15:21 36  31.2       49       F 30-39                              
405   4186 Maely Wong                F      Warren             NJ    0:49:19.6 0:47:43.9 15:22 70  44.1       2        F 70-99                              
406   1895 Anthony Sparco            M      Wilmington         DE    0:49:00.8 0:47:44.7 15:22 62  33.8       14       M 60-69                              
407   4116 Kevin Neill               M      Newark             DE    0:49:03.1 0:48:15.9 15:32 39  27.8       27       M 30-39   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
408   4178 Eric Walstrom             M      New Castle         DE    0:49:42.6 0:48:16.4 15:32 44  28.9       41       M 40-49                              
409   4020 Elizabeth Buyse           F      Wilmington         DE    0:50:10.2 0:48:47.7 15:42 42  31.4       55       F 40-49                              
410   4161 Cindy Sparco              F      Newark             DE    0:50:14.0 0:48:51.4 15:44 50  33.7       37       F 50-59   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
411   4162 John Sparco               M      Newark             DE    0:50:14.7 0:48:51.9 15:44 56  31.4       33       M 50-59   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
412   1749 Delaney Wenner            F      Middletown         DE    0:49:45.3 0:48:56.2 15:45 16  31.1       17       F 14-19                              
413   1802 Stacy Wenner              F      Middletown         DE    0:49:45.2 0:48:56.6 15:45 42  31.3       56       F 40-49                              
414   4147 Sherry Salvia             F      Elkton             MD    0:49:53.8 0:48:59.5 15:46 54  35.2       38       F 50-59                              
415   4002 Michaela Anthony          F      Bear               DE    0:51:33.2 0:49:56.6 16:05 26  29.5       38       F 20-29                              
416   1882 Hailie Rosario            F      Wilmington         DE    0:51:01.3 0:49:59.2 16:05 13  32.1       5        F 10-13                              
417   1916 Ronald Hughes             M      Middletown         DE    0:51:38.3 0:50:28.1 16:15 69  34.1       15       M 60-69                              
418   1915 Ellen Hughes              F      Middletown         DE    0:51:38.4 0:50:29.0 16:15 65  39.0       9        F 60-69                              
419   2037 Caroline Bursler          F      Middletown         DE    0:51:07.3 0:50:43.0 16:19 22  29.1       39       F 20-29   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
420   2241 Grace Simmons             F      Bear               DE    0:51:07.9 0:50:43.2 16:20 21  29.0       40       F 20-29                              
421   4061 Linda Gallo               F      Bear               DE    0:52:11.5 0:51:16.0 16:30 72  42.3       3        F 70-99                              
422   1909 Keyara Williams           F      Edgewater          NJ    0:51:45.9 0:51:16.7 16:30 13  31.3       6        F 10-13                              
423   1739 Ramon Rivera              M      Wilmington         DE    0:52:39.6 0:51:17.7 16:31 41  26.6       42       M 40-49   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
424   1740 Sonia Rivera              F      Wilmington         DE    0:52:38.7 0:51:17.8 16:31 39  29.3       50       F 30-39   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
425   1735 Kelly Oddo                F      Wilmington         DE    0:52:39.3 0:51:18.7 16:31 42  29.9       57       F 40-49   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
426   4131 Eric Reinagel             M      Newark             DE    0:52:21.8 0:51:27.8 16:34 66  32.5       16       M 60-69                              
427   4118 Kimberly Nietubicz        F      Newark             DE    0:52:21.8 0:51:28.7 16:34 37  29.0       51       F 30-39                              
428   1907 Audia Williams            F      Bearar             DE    0:52:06.1 0:51:37.8 16:37 52  32.6       39       F 50-59                              
429   1808 Marie Beckford            F      Bear               DE    0:52:06.5 0:51:37.9 16:37 55  33.8       40       F 50-59                              
430   4060 Jill Fredel               F      New Castle         DE    0:52:46.0 0:51:47.7 16:40 61  36.1       10       F 60-69                              
431   4013 Amelia Boissonneault      F      Newark             DE    0:54:20.9 0:52:18.4 16:50 28  28.2       41       F 20-29   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
432   1809 Allie Boissonneault       F      Bowie              MD    0:54:21.5 0:52:19.2 16:50 25  28.2       42       F 20-29                              
433   4007 Sheri Bell                F      Newark             DE    0:54:11.1 0:52:25.2 16:52 68  39.1       11       F 60-69   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
434   4022 Ashley Caldwell           F      Dover              DE    0:53:41.8 0:52:28.6 16:53 33  28.1       52       F 30-39                              
435   2127 Jessica Crompton          F      Newark             DE    0:54:52.6 0:52:52.6 17:01 41  28.8       58       F 40-49   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
436   4134 Jack Robinson             M      Bear               DE    0:54:49.2 0:53:05.2 17:05 18  24.2       23       M 14-19   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
437   4129 Nicole Rankin             F      Bear               DE    0:54:51.2 0:53:07.2 17:06 18  27.9       18       F 14-19   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
438   4019 Valerie Budischak         F      Wilmington         DE    0:55:38.9 0:53:29.8 17:13 38  28.0       53       F 30-39   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
439   2171 Julia Kakande             F      Elkton             MD    0:55:37.3 0:53:41.9 17:17 48  30.0       59       F 40-49   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
440   2211 Babatunde Onase           M      Newark             DE    0:55:37.1 0:53:41.9 17:17 29  23.9       27       M 20-29                              
441   1716 Tracey Walls              F      Newark             DE    0:55:38.6 0:53:44.9 17:18 55  32.4       41       F 50-59                              
442   1728 Lorin Huerta              F      Bear               DE    0:55:38.0 0:53:45.4 17:18 32  27.4       54       F 30-39                              
443   4083 Margaret King             F      Elkton             MD    0:54:50.0 0:53:55.0 17:21 59  33.9       42       F 50-59                              
444   1811 Meghan Brown              F      Newark             DE    0:56:03.7 0:53:59.7 17:23 37  27.7       55       F 30-39                              
445   2232 Lauryn Satterfield        F      Wilmington         DE    0:55:28.8 0:54:05.9 17:25 48  29.8       60       F 40-49   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
446   4121 Jack Odonnell             M      Bear               DE    0:56:18.3 0:54:32.1 17:33 80  38.0       6        M 70-99   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
447   4122 Marjorie ODonnell         F      Bear               DE    0:56:18.3 0:54:32.6 17:33 77  42.8       4        F 70-99   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
448   1711 Jonathan Stoklosa         M      Newark             DE    0:54:59.5 0:54:39.6 17:36 40  24.8       43       M 40-49                              
449   4143 Robert Rosati             M      Brookhaven         PA    0:56:10.3 0:54:41.5 17:36 66  30.6       17       M 60-69   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
450   1854 Mary Luard                F      Newark             DE    0:56:40.8 0:55:04.5 17:44 43  28.0       61       F 40-49                              
451   1835 Raniyah Gardner           F      Bearar             DE    0:55:47.5 0:55:16.5 17:47 16  27.5       19       F 14-19                              
452   2210 Sierra Nye                F      Bear               DE    0:57:02.4 0:55:46.3 17:57 26  26.4       43       F 20-29                              
453   2208 MaryLou Nye               F      Bear               DE    0:57:01.9 0:55:47.0 17:57 57  32.0       43       F 50-59                              
454   1880 Brenda Roark              F      Newark             DE    0:57:57.8 0:56:29.4 18:11 48  28.6       62       F 40-49   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
455   1879 John Rivera               M      NEWARK             DE    0:57:57.3 0:56:31.3 18:12 53  26.5       34       M 50-59   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
456   1822 Carlos De las Rivas Roca  M      Newark             DE    0:57:56.7 0:56:32.7 18:12 15  23.5       24       M 14-19   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
457   1884 Christian Sanchez         M      Newark             DE    0:58:56.3 0:57:07.2 18:23 17  22.7       25       M 14-19                              
458   1840 Stephany Hernandez        F      Newark             DE    0:58:59.9 0:57:08.8 18:24 24  25.8       44       F 20-29                              
459   1033 Shante' Benson            F      Newark             DE    0:59:50.7 0:57:57.9 18:39 36  25.6       56       F 30-39   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
460   2212 Josh Patterson            M      Newark             DE    0:59:52.7 0:57:58.9 18:40 43  23.9       44       M 40-49   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
461   2148 Jonathan Fitzwater        M      Newark             DE    0:59:51.9 0:57:59.3 18:40 40  23.3       45       M 40-49   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
462   4135 Sean Robinson             M      Bear               DE    1:00:00.5 0:58:19.5 18:46 15  22.8       26       M 14-19   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 
463   1717 Melissa Watkins           F      Hockessin          DE    1:00:22.5 0:58:27.0 18:49 42  26.2       63       F 40-49                              
464   4127 Nicole Perkins            F      Newark             DE    1:00:22.6 0:58:27.0 18:49 46  27.1       64       F 40-49                              
465   4109 Terry Moore               F      Beverly            MA    1:00:33.8 0:59:26.4 19:08 71  35.9       5        F 70-99                              
466   4108 Andrew Moore              M      Beverly            MA    1:00:33.8 0:59:27.4 19:08 70  29.3       7        M 70-99                              
467   4133 Steve Robinson            M      Bear               DE    1:04:35.5 1:02:49.4 20:13 47  22.7       46       M 40-49   Team RWB & Jocelyn’s 40th 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Deion Jones 1844 18  1       M      Wilmington DE  18:07.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sarah Crimian 2126 32  19      F      Middletown DE  20:16.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Frank A Ursomarso Jr 1714 56  4       M      Wilmington DE  18:34.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Alison Mccann 2192 47  22      F      Lincoln University PA  20:29.5 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     A. Houck   2166 8   50      M      Newark DE      23:09.8 
2     O. Jenkins 4077 9   101     M      Middletown DE  25:45.7 
3     E. Yourek  4190 9   118     M      Clayton DE     26:36.6 


Male 10 to 13
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Winston Bushong 1722 13  24      M      Wilmington DE  21:05.6 
2     L. Neidig       4114 12  43      M      Hockessin DE   22:32.1 
3     Nathan Simon    2243 13  44      M      Avondale PA    22:33.3 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tyler Vega    4174 19  2       M      Elkton MD      18:08.3 
2     Thomas McAdoo 1858 18  3       M      Wilmington DE  18:20.4 
3     M.J. D'Aiuto  2131 17  8       M      Townsend DE    19:03.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Andrew Cole        1817 24  5       M      Durango CO  18:43.1 
2     Mark Boissonneault 4012 27  6       M      Newark DE   18:49.4 
3     Timothy Fenton     4056 21  11      M      Newark DE   19:22.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Randy Jones               1845 35  7       M      wilmington DE  18:54.7 
2     Matthew Logan             2180 37  15      M      Newark DE      19:52.1 
3     Amadeo Castillo Velazquez 1813 38  35      M      Massey MD      21:48.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Gregory Yourek 4187 45  9       M      Clayton DE  19:05.1 
2     Dan Corey      4035 49  25      M      Newark DE   21:12.1 
3     Kevin Kornegay 1849 44  26      M      Elkton MD   21:15.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mike Janis      4076 53  13      M      Newark DE      19:28.5 
2     Jay Fenton      4053 52  37      M      Middletown DE  21:53.3 
3     Steven Donnelly 4041 58  46      M      Townsend DE    22:52.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     James Nowicki 4119 61  30      M      Hopewell NJ  21:25.4 
2     Joseph Nye    2207 60  54      M      Bear DE      23:16.1 
3     Jeff Moore    2200 62  98      M      Newark DE    25:37.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bud Oppermann  1874 76  146     M      Hockessin DE   27:39.6 
2     James Blosser  1317 76  179     M      Wilmington DE  29:36.8 
3     David Lovelace 4092 76  205     M      Newark DE      30:55.5 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     M. Lundstrom 2185 9   247     F      Wilmington DE  33:21.5 
2     E. Lundstrom 2186 7   258     F      Wilmington DE  34:08.2 
3     E. Curry     2129 9   287     F      Arlington VA   36:10.4 


Female 10 to 13
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     H. Kasey        4079 10  197     F      Bear DE     30:28.8 
2     R. Blosser      1417 10  244     F      Beverly MA  33:11.6 
3     Eleanor Blosser 1348 13  269     F      Beverly MA  34:58.8 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ella Knight  1734 16  49      F      Newark DE              23:04.8 
2     Adrian David 1724 18  58      F      Lincoln University PA  23:32.4 
3     Ellie Houck  2168 14  74      F      Newark DE              24:25.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rebecca Evans  2146 28  53      F      Parkesburg PA  23:11.0 
2     Taylor Englert 1830 27  72      F      Pottsville PA  24:24.1 
3     Olivia Quinci  2219 23  100     F      Oxford PA      25:41.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Stefanie Fedder 4051 39  40      F      Wilmington DE  22:11.8 
2     Casey Hagy      4069 30  41      F      Wilmington DE  22:13.4 
3     Caitlin Kennedy 4081 30  48      F      Elkton MD      22:59.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Regina Cortada       2124 44  32      F      Landenberg PA  21:30.3 
2     Jocelyn Wong Neill   4115 40  57      F      Newark DE      23:31.1 
3     Adrienne Trzonkowski 1712 40  64      F      Middletown DE  23:41.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Janet Somerville 2247 53  79      F      Hockessin DE   24:44.6 
2     Donna Fenton     4052 50  94      F      Middletown DE  25:30.2 
3     Barbara Casarino 2121 52  112     F      Newark DE      26:21.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nina Smeltzer     1886 62  170     F      Bel Air MD    29:01.4 
2     SUZANNE PRESTILEO 2218 65  191     F      Hockessin DE  30:18.7 
3     Diane Argo        4003 61  192     F      Newark DE     30:20.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Susan Emmons 4049 70  338     F      Landenberg PA  39:33.4 
2     Maely Wong   4186 70  405     F      Warren NJ      47:43.9 
3     Linda Gallo  4061 72  421     F      Bear DE        51:16.0 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.