Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ======================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1         Carter McKotch           M      Lakewood        NY    US      0:17:47 0:17:47 5:43  16  74.5       1        M Open   
2         Joshua Johnson           M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:18:43 0:18:43 6:01  39  72.8       1        M 30-39  
3         Gregory Brink            M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:20:03 0:20:03 6:27  50  73.6       1        M 50-59  
4     170 Grant Vincent            M      Randolph        NY    US      0:21:19 0:21:19 6:52  54  71.4       2        M 50-59  
5         Zach Bishop              M      Lakewood        NY    US      0:22:14 0:22:14 7:09  13  63.1       1        M 1-14   
6         Elizabeth Root           F      Randolph        NY    US      0:22:17 0:22:17 7:10  15  69.6       1        F Open   
7         Cheryl Burns             F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:22:36 0:22:36 7:16  58  80.1       1        F 50-59  
8         Michael Quigley          M      Kennedy         NY    US      0:22:46 0:22:46 7:20  19  57.0       1        M 15-19  
9         Ellis Montgomery         M      Dewittville     NY    US      0:22:50 0:22:50 7:21  27  56.9       1        M 20-29  
10        Mark Desaulniers         M      Lily Dale       NY    US      0:23:02 0:23:02 7:25  56  67.1       3        M 50-59  
11        Jeffery Greeley          M      Randolph        NY    US      0:23:10 0:23:10 7:27  57  67.3       4        M 50-59  
12        Mikaela LeBaron          F      Kennedy         NY    US      0:23:16 0:23:16 7:29  17  64.5       1        F 15-19  
13    178 J. McLeod                M      Buffalo         NY    US      0:23:18 0:23:18 7:30  12  61.9       2        M 1-14   
14        D. Brown                 M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:23:31 0:23:31 7:34  12  61.4       3        M 1-14   
15        Jacob Sears              F      Falconer        NY    US      0:24:05 0:24:05 7:45  14  65.5       4        M 1-14   
16        Paige Parmenter          F      Russell         PA    US      0:24:21 0:24:21 7:50  21  60.6       1        F 20-29  
17        Megan Johnson            F      warren          PA    US      0:24:54 0:24:54 8:01  31  59.3       1        F 30-39  
18        Lexi Schosek             F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:25:16 0:25:16 8:08  31  58.4       2        F 30-39  
19    177 Stuart McLeod            M      Buffalo         NY    US      0:25:40 0:25:40 8:16  17  51.0       2        M 15-19  
20        Diedra Stewart           F      Warren          PA    US      0:25:41 0:25:41 8:16  37  58.3       3        F 30-39  
21        Amanda Brown             F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:26:36 0:26:36 8:34  32  55.6       4        F 30-39  
22        Cassie Brown             F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:26:38 0:26:38 8:34  28  55.4       2        F 20-29  
23        Laurel McKotch           F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:26:46 0:26:46 8:37  44  58.2       1        F 40-49  
24        Bruce Main               M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:26:54 0:26:54 8:39  64  61.4       1        M 60-99  
25        Molly Farrell            F      Perry           OH    US      0:26:57 0:26:57 8:40  13  59.8       1        F 1-14   
26        H. Vis                   F      Perry           OH    US      0:26:58 0:26:58 8:41  12  61.1       2        F 1-14   
27        Rich Longer              M      Derrick City    PA    US      0:27:15 0:27:15 8:46  30  47.8       2        M 30-39  
28        Tom Stuart               M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:27:25 0:27:25 8:49  56  56.4       5        M 50-59  
29        Brianna Arrance          F      Kennedy         NY    US      0:27:32 0:27:32 8:52  26  53.6       3        F 20-29  
30        Hannah Lutgen            F      JAMESTOWN       NY    US      0:27:36 0:27:36 8:53  14  57.2       3        F 1-14   
31        Dustin Stewart           M      Warren          PA    US      0:27:42 0:27:42 8:55  41  49.8       1        M 40-49  
32        Jeffrey Laska            M      Frewsburg       NY    US      0:27:55 0:27:55 8:59  38  48.4       3        M 30-39  
33        Alivia Laska             F      Frewsburg       NY    US      0:27:56 0:27:56 8:59  38  53.8       5        F 30-39  
34        heather courtney         F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:28:12 0:28:12 9:05  49  58.0       2        F 40-49  
35        Jill Scott               F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:28:30 0:28:30 9:10  43  54.3       3        F 40-49  
36    182 Blair McCurdy            M      Cochranton      PA    US      0:28:35 0:28:35 9:12  62  56.8       2        M 60-99  
37        M. Mueller               M      Falconer        NY    US      0:28:39 0:28:39 9:13  8   60.0       5        M 1-14   
38        Atreyu Laska             M      Frewsburg       NY    US      0:28:42 0:28:42 9:14  13  48.9       6        M 1-14   
39        Johanna Cortes           F      Dunkirk         NY    US      0:28:47 0:28:47 9:16  39  52.4       6        F 30-39  
40    179 Ben Ludwig               M      Ashville        NY    US      0:29:02 0:29:02 9:21  47  49.7       2        M 40-49  
41    180 Rachel Ludwig            F      Ashville        NY    US      0:29:02 0:29:02 9:21  45  54.1       4        F 40-49  
42        Jaidan Lutgen            F      JAMESTOWN       NY    US      0:29:03 0:29:03 9:21  13  55.5       4        F 1-14   
43        Sara Randolph            F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:29:04 0:29:04 9:21  14  54.3       5        F 1-14   
44        K. Bishop                F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:29:05 0:29:05 9:22  10  59.8       6        F 1-14   
45        Kirsten Bishop           F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:29:11 0:29:11 9:24  47  54.8       5        F 40-49  
46        Kristen Darr             F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:29:38 0:29:38 9:32  36  50.3       7        F 30-39  
47        Sasha Wakefield          F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:30:12 0:30:12 9:43  45  52.0       6        F 40-49  
48        Kasandra Schwerk         F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:30:12 0:30:12 9:43  32  49.0       8        F 30-39  
49        Emily Scholeno           F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:30:13 0:30:13 9:44  37  49.5       9        F 30-39  
50        Chelsey Winchester       F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:30:13 0:30:13 9:44  35  49.2       10       F 30-39  
51        I. Anderson              F      Ashville        NY    US      0:30:14 0:30:14 9:44  12  54.5       7        F 1-14   
52        Jennifer Anderson        F      Ashville        NY    US      0:30:14 0:30:14 9:44  36  49.3       11       F 30-39  
53        Julie Parmenter          F      Russell         PA    US      0:30:16 0:30:16 9:45  52  55.8       2        F 50-59  
54        Jessica Main             F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:30:26 0:30:26 9:48  29  48.5       4        F 20-29  
55        Ryan Main                M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:30:26 0:30:26 9:48  28  42.7       2        M 20-29  
56        Jeff Kresge              M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:30:32 0:30:32 9:50  47  47.2       3        M 40-49  
57        Aimee Tatrn              F      Allison Park    PA    US      0:30:36 0:30:36 9:51  26  48.3       5        F 20-29  
58        Terrence Saucier         M      Cattaraugus     NY    US      0:30:44 0:30:44 9:54  37  43.7       4        M 30-39  
59        C. Vaughn                M      Frewsburg       NY    US      0:31:13 0:31:13 10:03 10  49.8       7        M 1-14   
60        Michelle Vaughn          F      Frewsburg       NY    US      0:31:14 0:31:14 10:03 34  47.5       12       F 30-39  
61        Chelsea Gardner          F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:31:20 0:31:20 10:05 27  47.1       6        F 20-29  
62        A. Mueller               M      Falconer        NY    US      0:31:25 0:31:25 10:07 6   62.7       8        M 1-14   
63        Melissa Mueller          F      Falconer        NY    US      0:31:25 0:31:25 10:07 44  49.6       7        F 40-49  
64        Tylor Cardone            M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:31:26 0:31:26 10:07 29  41.4       3        M 20-29  
65        A. Mecusker              M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:31:41 0:31:41 10:12 10  49.0       9        M 1-14   
66        Emmy Desaulniers         F      Lily Dale       NY    US      0:31:42 0:31:42 10:12 54  54.5       3        F 50-59  
67        Molly Arrance            F      Frewsburg       NY    US      0:31:55 0:31:55 10:16 22  46.3       7        F 20-29  
68        Renee Zahm               F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:32:21 0:32:21 10:25 38  46.4       13       F 30-39  
69        Julie Costantini         F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:32:24 0:32:24 10:26 34  45.8       14       F 30-39  
70        Kaija Dawn Dougherty     F      Frewsburg       NY    US      0:32:42 0:32:42 10:32 32  45.2       15       F 30-39  
71        Benjamin Blood           M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:32:58 0:32:58 10:37 36  40.4       5        M 30-39  
72        Ciara Carlson-Healy      F      Van Buren Point NY    US      0:33:19 0:33:19 10:43 19  44.3       2        F 15-19  
73    171 Lori Dean                F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:33:27 0:33:27 10:46 38  44.9       16       F 30-39  
74        denise donelson          F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:33:36 0:33:36 10:49 35  44.2       17       F 30-39  
75        L. Scarsone              F      Celoron         NY    US      0:34:14 0:34:14 11:01 10  50.8       8        F 1-14   
76        Jeremy Scarsone          M      Celoron         NY    US      0:34:15 0:34:15 11:01 38  39.5       6        M 30-39  
77        R. Manzella              F      Fredonia        NY    US      0:34:36 0:34:36 11:08 10  50.2       9        F 1-14   
78        Kate Wilson              F      Fredonia        NY    US      0:34:37 0:34:37 11:09 35  42.9       18       F 30-39  
79    175 S. Theofilactidis        M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:34:37 0:34:37 11:09 11  43.1       10       M 1-14   
80        J. Kresge                M      JAMESTOWN       NY    US      0:34:39 0:34:39 11:09 12  41.7       11       M 1-14   
81        Linda Armella            F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:34:39 0:34:39 11:09 48  46.7       8        F 40-49  
82        Nora Ludwig              F      Mayville        NY    US      0:34:39 0:34:39 11:09 42  44.3       9        F 40-49  
83        Scott Costantini         M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:34:43 0:34:43 11:10 30  37.5       7        M 30-39  
84        Susan Miller             F      Chattanooga     TN    US      0:35:02 0:35:02 11:17 51  47.7       4        F 50-59  
85        Mike Miller              M      Chattanooga     TN    US      0:35:02 0:35:02 11:17 54  43.4       6        M 50-59  
86        Beverly Ungerer          F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:35:12 0:35:12 11:20 63  54.7       1        F 60-99  
87        Emily Sipe               F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:35:35 0:35:35 11:27 33  41.6       19       F 30-39  
88        Ashley Mayle             F      Ashville        NY    US      0:35:35 0:35:35 11:27 29  41.5       8        F 20-29  
89        Angela Yartz             F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:35:38 0:35:38 11:28 47  44.9       10       F 40-49  
90    181 Tom Yartz                M      Lakewood        NY    US      0:35:39 0:35:39 11:28 49  41.0       4        M 40-49  
91        Mindy Arrance            F      Stockton        NY    US      0:36:47 0:36:47 11:50 27  40.1       9        F 20-29  
92        Crystal Friss            F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:37:23 0:37:23 12:02 39  40.3       20       F 30-39  
93        Stephanie Cook           F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:38:19 0:38:19 12:20 29  38.5       10       F 20-29  
94    167 Shelia Farrell           F      Perry           OH    US      0:38:41 0:38:41 12:27 38  38.8       21       F 30-39  
95    168 A. Farrell               F      Perry           OH    US      0:38:41 0:38:41 12:27 7   49.8       10       F 1-14   
96        Matthew Fisher           M      Mayville        NY    US      0:38:49 0:38:49 12:30 31  33.6       8        M 30-39  
97        Anonymous Participant    F                            US      0:39:02 0:39:02 12:34 40  38.9       11       F 40-49  
98        Lindsey Lovern           F      Van Buren Point NY    US      0:39:07 0:39:07 12:35 20  37.8       11       F 20-29  
99        Lily Nelson              F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:39:07 0:39:07 12:35 15  39.7       3        F 15-19  
100       Molly Lehere             F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:39:08 0:39:08 12:36 16  39.0       4        F 15-19  
101       Zoe Pike                 F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:39:08 0:39:08 12:36 13  41.2       11       F 1-14   
102       Brooke Long              F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:39:08 0:39:08 12:36 13  41.2       12       F 1-14   
103       Callie Emley             F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:39:09 0:39:09 12:36 13  41.2       13       F 1-14   
104       Gabby Wigren             F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:39:09 0:39:09 12:36 15  39.6       5        F 15-19  
105       Quinn Taylor             F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:39:09 0:39:09 12:36 17  38.3       6        F 15-19  
106       Clara Todd               F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:39:09 0:39:09 12:36 16  39.0       7        F 15-19  
107       Mary Rose Slater         F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:39:09 0:39:09 12:36 15  39.6       8        F 15-19  
108       Erin Keppel              F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:39:10 0:39:10 12:36 13  41.1       14       F 1-14   
109       Grace Anderson           F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:39:10 0:39:10 12:36 13  41.1       15       F 1-14   
110   176 F. Hagel                 F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:39:10 0:39:10 12:36 12  42.1       16       F 1-14   
111       Emma Anderson            F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:39:11 0:39:11 12:37 15  39.6       9        F 15-19  
112       Lucy Colburn             F      Lakewood        NY    US      0:39:11 0:39:11 12:37 13  41.1       17       F 1-14   
113       F. Laska                 M      Frewsburg       NY    US      0:40:34 0:40:34 13:03 8   42.4       12       M 1-14   
114       Shanon Wilson            F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:40:36 0:40:36 13:04 36  36.7       22       F 30-39  
115       Tonia Brown              F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:40:58 0:40:58 13:11 38  36.7       23       F 30-39  
116       Mike Brooks              M      Falconer        NY    US      0:41:42 0:41:42 13:25 40  32.9       5        M 40-49  
117       Drew Williams            M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:43:49 0:43:49 14:06 14  31.3       13       M 1-14   
118       Stephanie Cardone        F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:43:57 0:43:57 14:09 29  33.6       12       F 20-29  
119       Crystal Casel            F      Frewsburg       NY    US      0:44:46 0:44:46 14:25 40  33.9       12       F 40-49  
120       Daniel Siskar            M      Mayville        NY    US      0:44:48 0:44:48 14:25 31  29.1       9        M 30-39  
121   173 S. Reynolds              F      Sherman         NY    US      0:46:27 0:46:27 14:57 6   43.3       18       F 1-14   
122   172 Scott Reynolds           M      Sherman         NY    US      0:46:31 0:46:31 14:58 35  28.5       10       M 30-39  
123       T. Bensink               M      Mayville        NY    US      0:46:31 0:46:31 14:58 10  33.4       14       M 1-14   
124       Angela Ferguson          F      Mayville        NY    US      0:46:46 0:46:46 15:03 27  31.6       13       F 20-29  
125       Crystal Erhard           F      Mayville        NY    US      0:46:46 0:46:46 15:03 44  33.3       13       F 40-49  
126       Christine Wright         F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:47:04 0:47:04 15:09 33  31.4       24       F 30-39  
127       Michael Abt              M      Erie            PA    US      0:47:33 0:47:33 15:18 68  36.0       3        M 60-99  
128       L. Mueller               M      Falconer        NY    US      0:48:09 0:48:09 15:30 5   44.5       15       M 1-14   
129       James Sposato            M      Frewsburg       NY    US      0:48:28 0:48:28 15:36 46  29.5       6        M 40-49  
130   174 Shaina Reynolds          F      Sherman         NY    US      0:48:29 0:48:29 15:36 32  30.5       25       F 30-39  
131       Ryan Mayle               M      Ashville        NY    US      0:48:30 0:48:30 15:37 32  27.0       11       M 30-39  
132       Travis Bensink           M      Mayville        NY    US      0:48:30 0:48:30 15:37 40  28.3       7        M 40-49  
133       Holly Williams           F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:48:43 0:48:43 15:41 41  31.3       14       F 40-49  
134       Nicole Drozdiel          F      Warren          PA    US      0:50:02 0:50:02 16:06 44  31.1       15       F 40-49  
135       Pamela Hahn              F      Warren          PA    US      0:50:02 0:50:02 16:06 45  31.4       16       F 40-49  
136       Jason Stroup             M      Edinboro        PA    US      0:50:03 0:50:03 16:07 16  26.5       3        M 15-19  
137       Joe Mueller              M      Falconer        NY    US      0:50:27 0:50:27 16:14 39  27.0       12       M 30-39  
138       J. Reeves                M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:50:29 0:50:29 16:15 8   34.0       16       M 1-14   
139       Erin Reeves              F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:50:29 0:50:29 16:15 34  29.4       26       F 30-39  
140       Ishmally Zambrana-Torres F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:51:09 0:51:09 16:28 28  28.9       14       F 20-29  
141       Heather Stroup           F      Corry           PA    US      0:51:39 0:51:39 16:37 39  29.2       27       F 30-39  
142       Michael Stroup           M      Edinboro        PA    US      0:51:40 0:51:40 16:38 15  26.0       4        M 15-19  
143       Kristin Saunders         F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:52:01 0:52:01 16:45 46  30.5       17       F 40-49  
144       Courtney Edwards         F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:52:04 0:52:04 16:46 45  30.2       18       F 40-49  
145   165 Ben Johnson              M      Maple Springs   NY    US      0:53:05 0:53:05 17:05 40  25.8       8        M 40-49  
146   166 Denyel Johnson           F      Maple Springs   NY    US      0:53:05 0:53:05 17:05 45  29.6       19       F 40-49  
147       D'Arsie Manzella         F      Fredonia        NY    US      0:53:38 0:53:38 17:16 41  28.4       20       F 40-49  
148       Felix Manzella           M      Fredonia        NY    US      0:53:38 0:53:38 17:16 13  26.2       17       M 1-14   
149       Jamie Berg               M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:53:42 0:53:42 17:17 44  26.3       9        M 40-49  
150       Nadia Lutgen             F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:53:55 0:53:55 17:21 37  27.8       28       F 30-39  
151       Michelle Lutgen          F      JAMESTOWN       NY    US      0:53:55 0:53:55 17:21 55  32.4       5        F 50-59  
152       Tiffany Parmenter        F      Cherry Creek    NY    US      0:55:53 0:55:53 17:59 29  26.4       15       F 20-29  
153       E. Mecusker              F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:56:56 0:56:56 18:20 10  30.5       19       F 1-14   
154       K. Mecusker              F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:56:58 0:56:58 18:20 11  29.7       20       F 1-14   
155   183 Kevin Harrower           M      Jamestown       NY    US      0:57:21 0:57:21 18:28 46  25.0       10       M 40-49  
156   184 Laurie Harrower          F      Jamestown       NY    US      0:57:21 0:57:21 18:28 44  27.2       21       F 40-49  
157       Julie Morrow             F      Westfield       NY    US      0:58:55 0:58:55 18:58 52  28.7       6        F 50-59  
158       Ellen Brooker            F      Westfield       NY    US      0:58:55 0:58:55 18:58 47  27.2       22       F 40-49  
159       Dan Martin               M      Ashville        NY    US      0:59:41 0:59:41 19:13 65  27.9       4        M 60-99  
160       LJ Martin                F      Ashville        NY    US      0:59:41 0:59:41 19:13 33  24.8       29       F 30-39  
161   169 Dakoda Rizzo             F      Sinclairville   NY    US      1:01:22 1:01:22 19:45 25  24.1       16       F 20-29  
162       Carl Williams            M      Jamestown       NY    US      1:08:33 1:08:33 22:04 68  24.9       5        M 60-99  
163       Diane Williams           F      Jamestown       NY    US      1:08:34 1:08:34 22:04 69  30.4       2        F 60-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Carter McKotch     16  1       M      Lakewood NY US 17:47 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Elizabeth Root     15  6       F      Randolph NY US 22:17 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Zach Bishop     13  5       M      Lakewood NY US  22:14 
2     J. McLeod   178 12  13      M      Buffalo NY US   23:18 
3     D. Brown        12  14      M      Jamestown NY US 23:31 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Michael Quigley     19  8       M      Kennedy NY US  22:46 
2     Stuart McLeod   177 17  19      M      Buffalo NY US  25:40 
3     Jason Stroup        16  136     M      Edinboro PA US 50:03 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Ellis Montgomery     27  9       M      Dewittville NY US 22:50 
2     Ryan Main            28  55      M      Jamestown NY US   30:26 
3     Tylor Cardone        29  64      M      Jamestown NY US   31:26 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Joshua Johnson     39  2       M      Jamestown NY US    18:43 
2     Rich Longer        30  27      M      Derrick City PA US 27:15 
3     Jeffrey Laska      38  32      M      Frewsburg NY US    27:55 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Dustin Stewart     41  31      M      Warren PA US    27:42 
2     Ben Ludwig     179 47  40      M      Ashville NY US  29:02 
3     Jeff Kresge        47  56      M      Jamestown NY US 30:32 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Gregory Brink        50  3       M      Jamestown NY US 20:03 
2     Grant Vincent    170 54  4       M      Randolph NY US  21:19 
3     Mark Desaulniers     56  10      M      Lily Dale NY US 23:02 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Bruce Main        64  24      M      Jamestown NY US  26:54 
2     Blair McCurdy 182 62  36      M      Cochranton PA US 28:35 
3     Michael Abt       68  127     M      Erie PA US       47:33 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Molly Farrell     13  25      F      Perry OH US     26:57 
2     H. Vis            12  26      F      Perry OH US     26:58 
3     Hannah Lutgen     14  30      F      JAMESTOWN NY US 27:36 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Mikaela LeBaron         17  12      F      Kennedy NY US         23:16 
2     Ciara Carlson-Healy     19  72      F      Van Buren Point NY US 33:19 
3     Lily Nelson             15  99      F      Jamestown NY US       39:07 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Paige Parmenter     21  16      F      Russell PA US   24:21 
2     Cassie Brown        28  22      F      Jamestown NY US 26:38 
3     Brianna Arrance     26  29      F      Kennedy NY US   27:32 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Megan Johnson      31  17      F      warren PA US    24:54 
2     Lexi Schosek       31  18      F      Jamestown NY US 25:16 
3     Diedra Stewart     37  20      F      Warren PA US    25:41 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Laurel McKotch       44  23      F      Lakewood NY US  26:46 
2     heather courtney     49  34      F      Jamestown NY US 28:12 
3     Jill Scott           43  35      F      Lakewood NY US  28:30 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Cheryl Burns         58  7       F      Jamestown NY US 22:36 
2     Julie Parmenter      52  53      F      Russell PA US   30:16 
3     Emmy Desaulniers     54  66      F      Lily Dale NY US 31:42 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Beverly Ungerer     63  86      F      Lakewood NY US  35:12   
2     Diane Williams      69  163     F      Jamestown NY US 1:08:34 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.