SYLVANIA TRIATHLON, DUATHLON, AQUABIKE & RELAY

Sun August 2, 2020 Sylvania, OH US 43560 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017
Result Set --- Select Results --- Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Athena
Sprint Athena Triathlon (165 lbs. +)
Sprint Clydesdale
Sprint Clydesdale Triathlon (220 lbs. +)
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon
Olympic Triathlon
Olympic Triathlon
Olympic Athena
Olympic Athena Triathlon (165 lbs. +)
Olympic Clydesdale
Olympic Clydesdale Triathlon (220 lbs. +)
Aqua Bike
Aquabike - Olympic Dist.
Olympic Relay (Male)
Relay Triathlon - Olympic Dist.
Olympic Relay (Female)
Relay Triathlon - Olympic Dist.
Olympic Relay (CoEd)
Relay Triathlon - Olympic Dist.
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic Duathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking Sprint Triathlon Age Group Results Sprint Triathlon Athena Results Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale Results Sprint Duathlon Olympic Triathlon Age Group Results Olympic Triathlon Athena Results Olympic Triathlon Clydesdale Results Olympic Duathlon Olympic Relays Results AquaBike Results --- Select Results --- Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Age Group Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Athena Triathlon
Sprint Athena Triathlon (165 lbs. +)
Sprint Clydesdale Triathlon
Sprint Clydesdale Triathlon (220 lbs. +)
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon
Olympic Triathlon
Olympic Triathlon
Olympic Athena Triathlon
Olympic Athena Triathlon (165 lbs. +)
Olympic Clydesdale Triathlon
Olympic Clydesdale Triathlon (220 lbs. +)
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic Relay (Male)
Relay Triathlon - Olympic Distance
Olympic Relay (Female)
Relay Triathlon - Olympic Distance
Olympic Relay (CoEd)
Relay Triathlon - Olympic Distance
Olympic AquaBike
Aquabike - Olympic Distance
Participant Lookup & Tracking USA Triathlon Head Referee's Report (Penalties) USA Triathlon: Head Referee's Report (Penalties) --- Select Results --- Sprint Triathlon Overall
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Athena
Sprint Athena Triathlon (165 lbs. +)
Sprint Clydesdale
Sprint Clydesdale Triathlon (220 lbs. +)
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon
Olympic Triathlon
Olympic Triathlon
Olympic Athena
Olympic Athena Triathlon (165 lbs. +)
Olympic Clydesdale
Olympic Clydesdale Triathlon (220 lbs. +)
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic Duathlon
Relay
Relay Triathlon - Olympic Distance
Participant Lookup & Tracking List of USAT Penalties
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City                  State Country 1st Run 1st Run 1st Run T1      Bike    Bike     Bike  T2      2nd Run 2nd Run 2nd Run Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                        Pace    Place                   Pace     Place                 Pace    Place   Time       Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ========================== ====== ===================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     357 Eric Glinski               M      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:06:50 6:50    1       0:00:32 0:33:14 22.5 mph 3     0:00:32 0:22:03 7:07    3       1:03:10.42 1:03:10.42      44             1        M AO     
2     363 Diego Flores               M      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:07:18 7:18    3       0:00:56 0:32:44 22.9 mph 2     0:00:48 0:21:56 7:04    2       1:03:40.66 1:03:40.66      26             1        M 20-29  
3     365 Donovan Houser             M      Fremont               IN    US      0:07:31 7:31    5       0:00:50 0:32:02 23.4 mph 1     0:00:49 0:23:03 7:26    5       1:04:15.63 1:04:15.63      53             1        M MA     
4     371 Jacob Ryan                 M      Toledo                OH    US      0:07:28 7:28    4       0:00:51 0:34:28 21.8 mph 5     0:00:40 0:24:27 7:53    7       1:07:53.53 1:07:53.53      32             1        M 30-39  
5     369 Abel Quisno                M      Toledo                OH    US      0:07:02 7:02    2       0:00:38 0:39:15 19.1 mph 12    0:00:56 0:21:47 7:02    1       1:09:39.07 1:09:39.07      42             1        M 40-49  
6     343 Aaron Lengel               M      Whitehouse            OH    US      0:07:49 7:49    6       0:01:24 0:38:30 19.5 mph 9     0:00:46 0:24:08 7:47    6       1:12:37.10 1:12:37.10      36             2        M 30-39  
7     327 Dawn Green                 F      whitehouse            OH    US      0:08:36 8:36    10      0:00:55 0:36:40 20.5 mph 7     0:01:02 0:26:20 8:30    12      1:13:33.17 1:13:33.17      44             1        F AO     
8     368 Steve Parker               M      Lambertville          MI    US      0:08:49 8:49    16      0:01:10 0:34:08 22 mph   4     0:01:06 0:29:27 9:30    28      1:14:39.83 1:14:39.83      54             1        M 50-59  
9     366 Andy Ries                  M      Toledo                OH    US      0:08:49 8:49    17      0:01:06 0:38:33 19.5 mph 10    0:00:56 0:26:07 8:25    10      1:15:31.45 1:15:31.45      45             2        M 40-49  
10    346 Jason Lewinski             M      Sylvania              OH    US      0:08:32 8:32    9       0:01:12 0:38:40 19.4 mph 11    0:00:56 0:27:54 9:00    17      1:17:12.87 1:17:12.87      37             3        M 30-39  
11    351 Dominic Armenio            M      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:08:44 8:44    13      0:01:11 0:40:52 18.4 mph 17    0:00:50 0:25:37 8:16    9       1:17:13.88 1:17:13.88      35             4        M 30-39  
12    384 jeff heebsh                M      Lambertville          MI    US      0:09:18 9:18    22      0:01:07 0:37:34 20 mph   8     0:00:54 0:28:44 9:16    21      1:17:38.20 1:17:38.20      48             3        M 40-49  
13    353 Patrick Audet              M      Lambertville          MI    US      0:08:51 8:51    19      0:01:02 0:39:33 18.9 mph 13    0:00:52 0:27:46 8:57    15      1:18:04.68 1:18:04.68      52             2        M 50-59  
14    370 Chuck Sisco                M      Maumee                OH    US      0:10:44 10:44   43      0:00:45 0:35:49 20.9 mph 6     0:00:53 0:31:05 10:01   33      1:19:15.60 1:19:15.60      65             1        M 60-69  
15    347 Doug Wolfinger             M      Maumee                OH    US      0:08:50 8:50    18      0:01:21 0:40:39 18.5 mph 16    0:01:05 0:27:30 8:52    14      1:19:25.62 1:19:25.62      50             3        M 50-59  
16    383 Amy Farrar                 F      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:09:22 9:22    23      0:01:03 0:40:02 18.8 mph 15    0:01:20 0:28:04 9:03    19      1:19:51.11 1:19:51.11      52             1        F MA     
17    326 Katie Bellman              F      Maumee                OH    US      0:08:41 8:41    12      0:01:04 0:43:24 17.3 mph 25    0:00:44 0:26:11 8:27    11      1:20:04.00 1:20:04.00      28             1        F 20-29  
18    335 Vanessa Kwiatkowski        F      Utica                 MI    US      0:08:16 8:16    8       0:00:46 0:47:51 15.7 mph 46    0:00:41 0:22:52 7:23    4       1:20:26.40 1:20:26.40      23             2        F 20-29  
19    356 Dieter Schulte-Hordelhoff  M      Lancaster             OH    US      0:07:55 7:55    7       0:00:36 0:47:09 15.9 mph 44    0:00:51 0:25:07 8:06    8       1:21:38.59 1:21:38.59      23             2        M 20-29  
20    312 Jessica Mullin             F      Ottawa Lake           MI    US      0:09:04 9:04    20      0:00:57 0:42:00 17.8 mph 19    0:00:46 0:29:36 9:33    30      1:22:22.96 1:22:22.96      33             1        F 30-39  
21    316 Michelle Sweetser          F      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:09:05 9:05    21      0:01:15 0:42:07 17.8 mph 20    0:01:05 0:29:28 9:30    29      1:22:59.98 1:22:59.98      42             1        F 40-49  
22    362 Justin O'Grady             M      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:08:48 8:48    15      0:01:34 0:43:47 17.1 mph 27    0:01:26 0:27:56 9:01    18      1:23:31.33 1:23:31.33      31             5        M 30-39  
23    364 Robert Layman              M      Toledo                OH    US      0:10:06 10:06   32      0:01:22 0:42:33 17.6 mph 23    0:01:13 0:29:02 9:22    26      1:24:16.41 1:24:16.41      63             2        M 60-69  
24    352 Andre Page                 M      Toledo                OH    US      0:09:41 9:41    27      0:01:15 0:44:35 16.8 mph 31    0:00:59 0:27:48 8:58    16      1:24:18.57 1:24:18.57      47             4        M 40-49  
25    358 Leo Fohl                   M      Macedonia             OH    US      0:09:40 9:40    26      0:01:26 0:44:27 16.9 mph 30    0:01:21 0:28:24 9:10    20      1:25:17.07 1:25:17.07      75             1        M 70-99  
26    360 Matt Deakins               M      Toledo                OH    US      0:09:49 9:49    29      0:00:51 0:46:25 16.1 mph 38    0:01:15 0:29:00 9:21    24      1:27:20.69 1:27:20.69      30             6        M 30-39  
27    348 Ken Matuszak               M      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:10:09 10:09   33      0:02:05 0:39:40 18.9 mph 14    0:02:52 0:32:51 10:36   45      1:27:35.73 1:27:35.73      64             3        M 60-69  
28    307 Pamela Roberts             F      Lauderdale By The Sea FL    US      0:11:14 11:14   50      0:01:07 0:41:57 17.9 mph 18    0:00:55 0:32:23 10:27   41      1:27:35.78 1:27:35.78      68             1        F 60-69  
29    308 Mallory Jesko              F      Toledo                OH    US      0:09:48 9:48    28      0:00:54 0:46:40 16.1 mph 40    0:00:53 0:29:27 9:30    27      1:27:41.67 1:27:41.67      31             2        F 30-39  
30    339 Vicki Lynch                F      Monroe                MI    US      0:09:52 9:52    31      0:02:20 0:43:58 17.1 mph 29    0:00:52 0:28:47 9:17    22      1:27:48.39 1:27:48.39      52             1        F 50-59  
31    380 michael farrar             M      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:10:30 10:30   40      0:01:27 0:45:20 16.5 mph 34    0:01:07 0:29:56 9:39    32      1:28:18.29 1:28:18.29      53             4        M 50-59  
32    361 David Hochrein             M      Dexter                MI    US      0:10:11 10:11   34      0:01:29 0:43:48 17.1 mph 28    0:01:04 0:31:46 10:15   37      1:28:18.46 1:28:18.46      49             5        M 40-49  
33    314 Dana Fountain              F      Toledo                OH    US      0:09:30 9:30    24      0:02:03 0:42:31 17.6 mph 22    0:01:55 0:32:25 10:27   42      1:28:23.81 1:28:23.81      33             3        F 30-39  
34    382 Patrick Lambrix            M      Ida                   MI    US      0:10:45 10:45   44      0:01:34 0:42:33 17.6 mph 24    0:01:24 0:33:18 10:45   46      1:29:35.06 1:29:35.06      63             4        M 60-69  
35    381 michael farrar             M      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:10:31 10:31   41      0:01:26 0:47:56 15.7 mph 48    0:00:55 0:29:01 9:22    25      1:29:48.39 1:29:48.39      22             3        M 20-29  
36    305 Sierra Perry               F      Oregon                OH    US      0:10:31 10:31   42      0:00:46 0:49:43 15.1 mph 54    0:00:42 0:28:56 9:20    23      1:30:38.89 1:30:38.89      22             3        F 20-29  
37    378 Bruce Freeburger           M      Roseville             MI    US      0:11:07 11:07   48      0:02:05 0:42:11 17.8 mph 21    0:01:44 0:33:45 10:53   49      1:30:51.60 1:30:51.60      67             5        M 60-69  
38    301 Tami Ramsey                F      Toledo                OH    US      0:10:20 10:20   36      0:01:48 0:47:51 15.7 mph 45    0:01:27 0:29:52 9:38    31      1:31:17.22 1:31:17.22      45             2        F 40-49  
39    315 Mary Wilson                F      Maumee                OH    US      0:09:51 9:51    30      0:00:54 0:47:53 15.7 mph 47    0:01:08 0:32:22 10:26   40      1:32:07.31 1:32:07.31      31             4        F 30-39  
40    319 Mary Jo Bicanovsky         F      Sylvania              OH    US      0:10:26 10:26   38      0:01:12 0:47:07 15.9 mph 43    0:01:09 0:32:16 10:25   39      1:32:10.39 1:32:10.39      53             2        F 50-59  
41    379 Fred Yarger                M      Oregon                OH    US      0:09:39 9:39    25      0:01:37 0:48:28 15.5 mph 49    0:02:29 0:31:05 10:02   34      1:33:17.15 1:33:17.15      61             6        M 60-69  
42    345 Robert Ampthor             M      Toledo                OH    US      0:12:14 12:14   56      0:01:38 0:45:06 16.7 mph 33    0:01:38 0:34:18 11:04   50      1:34:54.70 1:34:54.70      62             7        M 60-69  
43    377 Victor Lynch               M      Monroe                MI    US      0:10:13 10:13   35      0:01:58 0:45:29 16.5 mph 35    0:01:38 0:36:22 11:44   58      1:35:41.42 1:35:41.42      52             5        M 50-59  
44    331 cassie steinberger         F      findlay               OH    US      0:08:39 8:39    11      0:01:17 0:56:34 13.2 mph 69    0:00:46 0:26:29 8:33    13      1:35:44.89 1:35:44.89      30             5        F 30-39  
45    341 Eric Puszczewicz           M      Sylvania              OH    US      0:12:28 12:28   63      0:00:52 0:46:27 16.1 mph 39    0:01:19 0:35:01 11:18   53      1:36:05.56 1:36:05.56      35             7        M 30-39  
46    349 Jeff Bertram               M      Maumee                OH    US      0:11:05 11:05   46      0:01:38 0:46:51 16 mph   42    0:02:05 0:35:01 11:18   54      1:36:40.65 1:36:40.65      71             2        M 70-99  
47    372 James Barber               M      Sylvania              OH    US      0:10:29 10:29   39      0:01:31 0:48:41 15.4 mph 50    0:01:14 0:34:54 11:15   52      1:36:49.59 1:36:49.59      36             8        M 30-39  
48    332 Mikayla Baer               F      Ann Arbor             MI    US      0:12:41 12:41   66      0:01:50 0:49:11 15.3 mph 51    0:01:22 0:31:53 10:17   38      1:36:56.73 1:36:56.73      24             4        F 20-29  
49    355 Michael Schulte-Hordelhoff M      Lima                  OH    US      0:10:57 10:57   45      0:01:53 0:43:32 17.2 mph 26    0:02:03 0:39:34 12:46   64      1:37:58.66 1:37:58.66      53             6        M 50-59  
50    373 Michael Herstek            M      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:11:10 11:10   49      0:01:30 0:52:44 14.2 mph 63    0:01:25 0:31:22 10:07   35      1:38:10.12 1:38:10.12      38             9        M 30-39  
51    310 Christina Pfleghaar        F      Maumee                OH    US      0:10:25 10:25   37      0:01:37 0:49:41 15.1 mph 52    0:01:45 0:35:05 11:19   55      1:38:33.52 1:38:33.52      30             6        F 30-39  
52    313 Linda Hordak Neeb          F      Toledo                OH    US      0:11:51 11:51   54      0:01:08 0:50:26 14.9 mph 56    0:00:52 0:34:45 11:13   51      1:39:02.51 1:39:02.51      59             3        F 50-59  
53    321 Angie Flynn                F      Lambertville          MI    US      0:12:23 12:23   61      0:01:24 0:46:21 16.2 mph 37    0:01:52 0:37:16 12:01   62      1:39:14.87 1:39:14.87      38             7        F 30-39  
54    226 Danah Jacks                F      Bowling Green         OH    US      0:11:38 11:38   53      0:01:02 0:51:46 14.5 mph 58    0:01:44 0:33:37 10:51   48      1:39:47.53 1:39:47.53      38             8        F 30-39  
55    330 Stacy Wright               F      Toledo                OH    US      0:11:27 11:27   52      0:01:15 0:49:42 15.1 mph 53    0:00:47 0:36:37 11:49   61      1:39:48.52 1:39:48.52      44             3        F 40-49  
56    328 Nicole Ritter              F      Toledo                OH    US      0:12:29 12:29   64      0:01:14 0:52:24 14.3 mph 60    0:01:32 0:32:49 10:35   44      1:40:28.26 1:40:28.26      34             9        F 30-39  
57    354 Brian Neeb                 M      Toledo                OH    US      0:12:11 12:11   55      0:01:57 0:45:03 16.7 mph 32    0:02:38 0:39:14 12:39   63      1:41:03.06 1:41:03.06      54             7        M 50-59  
58    337 Amy Wotring                F      Toledo                OH    US      0:11:21 11:21   51      0:01:01 0:56:36 13.2 mph 70    0:00:54 0:31:22 10:07   36      1:41:13.02 1:41:13.02      28             5        F 20-29  
59    311 Abby Vinciczky             F      Monclova              OH    US      0:12:15 12:15   57      0:01:47 0:50:27 14.9 mph 57    0:01:45 0:35:28 11:26   57      1:41:41.75 1:41:41.75      24             6        F 20-29  
60    317 Bethany Deakins            F      Toledo                OH    US      0:13:54 13:54   75      0:01:03 0:45:59 16.3 mph 36    0:01:00 0:41:27 13:22   69      1:43:22.74 1:43:22.74      30             10       F 30-39  
61    359 Matt Oestreich             M      Wayne                 OH    US      0:13:12 13:12   68      0:01:11 0:55:28 13.5 mph 68    0:01:16 0:32:28 10:28   43      1:43:35.89 1:43:35.89      39             10       M 30-39  
62    320 Linda Walborn              F      Whitehouse            OH    US      0:12:23 12:23   60      0:02:18 0:46:43 16.1 mph 41    0:02:09 0:40:22 13:01   65      1:43:54.00 1:43:54.00      57             4        F 50-59  
63    386 Adriana Scavio             F      Findlay               OH    US      0:08:46 8:46    14      0:00:37 1:01:07 12.3 mph 72    0:01:04 0:35:19 11:24   56      1:46:52.93 1:46:52.93      25             7        F 20-29  
64    350 Michael Gancer             M      Toledo                OH    US      0:12:17 12:17   58      0:02:09 0:49:51 15.1 mph 55    0:02:32 0:40:30 13:04   66      1:47:18.83 1:47:18.83      58             8        M 50-59  
65    309 Anita Convery              F      Temperance            MI    US      0:12:21 12:21   59      0:00:55 0:52:29 14.3 mph 62    0:01:00 0:41:00 13:14   68      1:47:44.81 1:47:44.81      56             5        F 50-59  
66    375 Carl Anderson              M      Monclova              OH    US      0:15:00 15:00   79      0:01:15 0:51:59 14.5 mph 59    0:01:05 0:44:49 14:27   73      1:54:08.17 1:54:08.17      77             3        M 70-99  
67    374 Brent Baer                 M      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:12:42 12:42   67      0:01:48 0:53:40 14 mph   65    0:01:35 0:45:46 14:46   77      1:55:30.98 1:55:30.98      47             6        M 40-49  
68    323 Holly Dickman              F      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:14:51 14:51   77      0:01:10 0:54:13 13.8 mph 67    0:01:14 0:44:53 14:29   75      1:56:19.92 1:56:19.92      30             11       F 30-39  
69    367 Bryan Dickman              M      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:14:50 14:50   76      0:01:12 0:54:01 13.9 mph 66    0:01:26 0:44:52 14:28   74      1:56:20.07 1:56:20.07      29             4        M 20-29  
70    338 Carol Forbes               F      Wauseon               OH    US      0:15:03 15:03   80      0:00:59 0:52:28 14.3 mph 61    0:00:59 0:47:05 15:11   79      1:56:35.31 1:56:35.31      60             2        F 60-69  
71    344 Doug Reynolds              M      Toledo                OH    US      0:13:24 13:24   69      0:02:23 0:52:52 14.2 mph 64    0:02:33 0:45:50 14:47   78      1:57:02.20 1:57:02.20      54             9        M 50-59  
72    334 Mary Steinhauser           F      La Salle              MI    US      0:13:53 13:53   74      0:01:23 0:56:41 13.2 mph 71    0:01:05 0:45:09 14:34   76      1:58:11.07 1:58:11.07      74             1        F 70-99  
73    303 Lauren Stewart             F      Oregon                OH    US      0:12:31 12:31   65      0:01:07 1:03:33 11.8 mph 74    0:01:03 0:40:55 13:12   67      1:59:08.50 1:59:08.50      29             8        F 20-29  
74    329 Jennifer Barber            F      Sylvania              OH    US      0:12:24 12:24   62      0:01:21 1:02:06 12.1 mph 73    0:01:08 0:43:00 13:52   70      1:59:58.65 1:59:58.65      35             12       F 30-39  
75    302 Elizabeth Loret            F      Sylvania              OH    US      0:11:06 11:06   47      0:01:19 1:14:31 10.1 mph 76    0:01:19 0:33:28 10:48   47      2:01:42.20 2:01:42.20      22             9        F 20-29  
76    336 Dawn Bosworth              F      Ottawa Lake           MI    US      0:14:58 14:58   78      0:01:25 1:05:25 11.5 mph 75    0:01:08 0:50:08 16:10   81      2:13:04.46 2:13:04.46      52             6        F 50-59  
77    324 Mary Beth Hoffman          F      Toledo                OH    US      0:13:45 13:45   70      0:02:14 1:23:40 9 mph    78    0:01:50 0:36:25 11:45   60      2:17:54.02 2:17:54.02      30             13       F 30-39  
78    325 Michaela Margida           F      Toledo                OH    US      0:13:45 13:45   71      0:02:13 1:23:53 8.9 mph  79    0:01:38 0:36:25 11:45   59      2:19:53.94 2:19:53.94      30             14       F 30-39  
79    333 Kamaria Parker             F      Toledo                OH    US      0:13:51 13:51   73      0:02:56 1:30:35 8.3 mph  80    0:01:34 0:43:29 14:02   71      2:32:25.20 2:32:25.20      45             4        F 40-49  
80    385 Melissa Fernandez          F      Toledo                OH    US      0:13:50 13:50   72      0:02:40 1:30:55 8.3 mph  81    0:01:31 0:43:34 14:03   72      2:34:29.39 2:34:29.39      32             15       F 30-39  
81    342 Christian Maghirang        M      Perrysburg            OH    US      0:37:38 37:38   81      0:01:54 1:22:53 9 mph    77    0:02:15 0:48:34 15:40   80      2:53:13.12 2:53:13.12      32             11       M 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Eric Glinski 357 44  1       M      Perrysburg OH US 1:03:10.42 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Dawn Green 327 44  7       F      whitehouse OH US 1:13:33.17 


Top Male Finisher - Master's
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Donovan Houser 365 53  3       M      Fremont IN US 1:04:15.63 


Top Female Finisher - Master's
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Amy Farrar 383 52  16      F      Perrysburg OH US 1:19:51.11 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Diego Flores              363 26  2       M      Perrysburg OH US 1:03:40.66 
2     Dieter Schulte-Hordelhoff 356 23  19      M      Lancaster OH US  1:21:38.59 
3     michael farrar            381 22  35      M      Perrysburg OH US 1:29:48.39 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jacob Ryan     371 32  4       M      Toledo OH US     1:07:53.53 
2     Aaron Lengel   343 36  6       M      Whitehouse OH US 1:12:37.10 
3     Jason Lewinski 346 37  10      M      Sylvania OH US   1:17:12.87 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Abel Quisno 369 42  5       M      Toledo OH US       1:09:39.07 
2     Andy Ries   366 45  9       M      Toledo OH US       1:15:31.45 
3     jeff heebsh 384 48  12      M      Lambertville MI US 1:17:38.20 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Steve Parker   368 54  8       M      Lambertville MI US 1:14:39.83 
2     Patrick Audet  353 52  13      M      Lambertville MI US 1:18:04.68 
3     Doug Wolfinger 347 50  15      M      Maumee OH US       1:19:25.62 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Chuck Sisco   370 65  14      M      Maumee OH US        1:19:15.60 
2     Robert Layman 364 63  23      M      Toledo OH US        1:24:16.41 
3     Ken Matuszak  348 64  27      M      Bowling Green OH US 1:27:35.73 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Leo Fohl      358 75  25      M      Macedonia OH US 1:25:17.07 
2     Jeff Bertram  349 71  46      M      Maumee OH US    1:36:40.65 
3     Carl Anderson 375 77  66      M      Monclova OH US  1:54:08.17 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Katie Bellman       326 28  17      F      Maumee OH US 1:20:04.00 
2     Vanessa Kwiatkowski 335 23  18      F      Utica MI US  1:20:26.40 
3     Sierra Perry        305 22  36      F      Oregon OH US 1:30:38.89 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Jessica Mullin 312 33  20      F      Ottawa Lake MI US 1:22:22.96 
2     Mallory Jesko  308 31  29      F      Toledo OH US      1:27:41.67 
3     Dana Fountain  314 33  33      F      Toledo OH US      1:28:23.81 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Michelle Sweetser 316 42  21      F      Perrysburg OH US 1:22:59.98 
2     Tami Ramsey       301 45  38      F      Toledo OH US     1:31:17.22 
3     Stacy Wright      330 44  55      F      Toledo OH US     1:39:48.52 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Vicki Lynch        339 52  30      F      Monroe MI US   1:27:48.39 
2     Mary Jo Bicanovsky 319 53  40      F      Sylvania OH US 1:32:10.39 
3     Linda Hordak Neeb  313 59  52      F      Toledo OH US   1:39:02.51 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                    Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========================== ========== 
1     Pamela Roberts 307 68  28      F      Lauderdale By The Sea FL US 1:27:35.78 
2     Carol Forbes   338 60  70      F      Wauseon OH US               1:56:35.31 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Mary Steinhauser 334 74  72      F      La Salle MI US 1:58:11.07 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.