SYLVANIA SUPERKIDS

Sat August 1, 2020 Sylvania, OH US 43560 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Age Division Division 
                                                                  Time       Time           Place             
===== === ================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== === ======== ======== 
1     230 K. Mano           M      Maumee           OH    US      0:21:50.03 0:21:50.03 8   1        M 8- 8   
2     211 M. Francis        M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:22:36.25 0:22:36.25 10  1        M 10-10  
3     208 C. Rowland        M      Waterville       OH    US      0:23:07.38 0:23:07.38 10  2        M 10-10  
4     209 D. Bellian        M      Maumee           OH    US      0:23:30.39 0:23:30.39 10  3        M 10-10  
5     234 L. Ford           M      Delta            OH    US      0:23:33.75 0:23:33.75 10  4        M 10-10  
6     224 N. Nixon          F      Toledo           OH    US      0:23:52.67 0:23:52.67 8   1        F 8- 8   
7     198 B. Schroyer       F      Sylvania         OH    US      0:24:31.78 0:24:31.78 10  1        F 10-10  
8     232 K. Berends        F      SylvaniaSylvania OH    US      0:24:56.18 0:24:56.18 10  2        F 10-10  
9     221 D. Tressler       M      Defiance         OH    US      0:25:24.74 0:25:24.74 9   1        M 9- 9   
10    225 I. Francis        F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:25:41.72 0:25:41.72 8   2        F 8- 8   
11    219 M. Weldele        M      Sylvania         OH    US      0:26:07.27 0:26:07.27 9   2        M 9- 9   
12    215 S. Newsom         F      Sylvania         OH    US      0:26:10.38 0:26:10.38 9   1        F 9- 9   
13    212 B. Walkup         M      Sylvania         OH    US      0:26:10.84 0:26:10.84 10  5        M 10-10  
14    214 A. Packo          F      Toledo           OH    US      0:26:17.68 0:26:17.68 9   2        F 9- 9   
15    197 t. timman         F      Burbank          CA    US      0:26:35.70 0:26:35.70 10  3        F 10-10  
16    217 K. Diller         F      Perrysburg       OH    US      0:26:53.38 0:26:53.38 9   3        F 9- 9   
17    205 H. Sills          F      Blissfield       MI    US      0:27:08.07 0:27:08.07 10  4        F 10-10  
18    202 N. Bryja          F      Onsted           MI    US      0:27:20.74 0:27:20.74 10  5        F 10-10  
19    218 N. O'Shea         F      Whitehouse       OH    US      0:27:44.84 0:27:44.84 9   4        F 9- 9   
20    228 J. Sweetser       M      Perrysburg       OH    US      0:28:06.80 0:28:06.80 8   2        M 8- 8   
21    229 A. O'Shea         M      Maumee           OH    US      0:28:23.04 0:28:23.04 8   3        M 8- 8   
22    200 J. Alvarez        F      Defiance         OH    US      0:29:32.04 0:29:32.04 10  6        F 10-10  
23    617 C. Schroyer       M      Sylvania         OH    US      0:29:37.32 0:29:37.32 7   1        M 7- 7   
24    222 H. Naprawa        M      Toledo           OH    US      0:29:58.12 0:29:58.12 9   3        M 9- 9   
25    199 N. Mahmoud        F      Sylvania         OH    US      0:30:30.13 0:30:30.13 10  7        F 10-10  
26    227 A. Beaudoin       M      Sylvania         OH    US      0:30:32.84 0:30:32.84 7   2        M 7- 7   
27    204 A. O'Shea         F      Maumee           OH    US      0:30:34.64 0:30:34.64 10  8        F 10-10  
28    210 W. Oestreich      M      Wayne            OH    US      0:30:47.71 0:30:47.71 10  6        M 10-10  
29    226 M. Keister        F      Alexandria       VA    US      0:30:56.60 0:30:56.60 8   3        F 8- 8   
30    220 J. Carty          M      Plymouth         MI    US      0:30:58.62 0:30:58.62 9   4        M 9- 9   
31    213 O. Sosbe          F      toledo           OH    US      0:31:25.49 0:31:25.49 9   5        F 9- 9   
32    206 L. Halker         F      Sylvania         OH    US      0:31:53.80 0:31:53.80 10  9        F 10-10  
33    231 A. Newsom         F      Sylvania         OH    US      0:32:04.03 0:32:04.03 7   1        F 7- 7   
34    182 M. Humphrey       F      Waterville       OH    US      0:32:10.98 0:32:10.98 10  10       F 10-10  
35    223 C. Kirsch         M      Maumee           OH    US      0:32:12.41 0:32:12.41 9   5        M 9- 9   
36    207 M. Humason        F      Sylvania         OH    US      0:32:20.44 0:32:20.44 10  11       F 10-10  
37    216 I. Cherry         F      Toledo           OH    US      0:32:32.56 0:32:32.56 9   6        F 9- 9   
38    190 R. Tressler       M      Defiance         OH    US      0:33:25.18 0:33:25.18 12  1        M 12-12  
39    189 D. Morgan         M      Sylvania         OH    US      0:33:34.96 0:33:34.96 12  2        M 12-12  
40    177 Riley Nixon       M      Toledo           OH    US      0:33:53.93 0:33:53.93 13  1        M 13-13  
41    170 Jonny Hayes       M      Temperance       MI    US      0:33:56.50 0:33:56.50 14  1        M 14-14  
42    168 Ashley Newsom     F      Sylvania         OH    US      0:34:00.79 0:34:00.79 14  1        F 14-14  
43    201 B. Walsh          F      Sylvania         OH    US      0:34:14.83 0:34:14.83 10  12       F 10-10  
44    235 Julia Williams    F      Sylvania         OH    US      0:34:18.50 0:34:18.50 14  2        F 14-14  
45    172 Cassie Elieff     F      Liberty center   OH    US      0:35:28.09 0:35:28.09 13  1        F 13-13  
46    186 L. Pitzen         M      Perrysburg       OH    US      0:35:33.12 0:35:33.12 12  3        M 12-12  
47    178 AJ Quisno         M      Toledo           OH    US      0:35:57.98 0:35:57.98 13  2        M 13-13  
48    180 A. Diller         F      Perrysburg       OH    US      0:36:02.44 0:36:02.44 12  1        F 12-12  
49    203 M. Humphrey       F      Waterville       OH    US      0:36:14.43 0:36:14.43 12  2        F 12-12  
50    179 B. Beadle         F      Sylvania         OH    US      0:37:03.18 0:37:03.18 12  3        F 12-12  
51    192 A. Nixon          F      Toledo           OH    US      0:37:37.89 0:37:37.89 11  1        F 11-11  
52    171 Victor Ford       M      Sylvania         OH    US      0:38:54.01 0:38:54.01 14  2        M 14-14  
53    173 Allison Launder   F      Holland          OH    US      0:39:28.09 0:39:28.09 13  2        F 13-13  
54    187 F. Garcia         M      Perrysburg       OH    US      0:39:51.04 0:39:51.04 12  4        M 12-12  
55    167 Mikaela Vanasdale F      Sylvania         OH    US      0:40:25.37 0:40:25.37 14  3        F 14-14  
56    185 r. timman         M      Burbank          CA    US      0:40:33.04 0:40:33.04 12  5        M 12-12  
57    233 R. Berends        F      Sylvania         OH    US      0:41:00.73 0:41:00.73 12  4        F 12-12  
58    195 J. Burriss        M      Defiance         OH    US      0:41:05.83 0:41:05.83 11  1        M 11-11  
59    196 L. Culotta        M      Brecksville      OH    US      0:41:18.44 0:41:18.44 11  2        M 11-11  
60    183 E. Gill           F      Holland          OH    US      0:41:39.66 0:41:39.66 12  5        F 12-12  
61    184 A. Grooms         F      Waterville       OH    US      0:42:35.01 0:42:35.01 12  6        F 12-12  
62    181 L. Ford           F      Sylvania         OH    US      0:44:15.60 0:44:15.60 12  7        F 12-12  
63    188 H. Sosbe          M      toledo           OH    US      0:45:29.43 0:45:29.43 12  6        M 12-12  
64    176 Julia McGee       F      Pinckney         MI    US      0:47:15.81 0:47:15.81 13  3        F 13-13  
65    175 Katie Oestreich   F      Wayne            OH    US      0:52:33.36 0:52:33.36 13  4        F 13-13  
66    194 B. Walsh          F      Sylvania         OH    US      0:55:08.42 0:55:08.42 11  2        F 11-11  
67    236 E. Pietras        M      Toledo           OH    US      0:55:16.59 0:55:16.59 8   4        M 8- 8   
68    191 M. Malone         F      Sylvania         OH    US      0:56:43.23 0:56:43.23 11  3        F 11-11  
69    193 P. Babula         F      Toledo           OH    US      0:56:59.72 0:56:59.72 11  4        F 11-11  
70    174 Divya Shetty      F      Toledo           OH    US      1:13:53.63 1:13:53.63 13  5        F 13-13  


Male Age  7
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     C. Schroyer 617 7   23      M      Sylvania OH US 29:37.32 
2     A. Beaudoin 227 7   26      M      Sylvania OH US 30:32.84 


Male Age  8
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     K. Mano     230 8   1       M      Maumee OH US     21:50.03 
2     J. Sweetser 228 8   20      M      Perrysburg OH US 28:06.80 
3     A. O'Shea   229 8   21      M      Maumee OH US     28:23.04 


Male Age  9
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     D. Tressler 221 9   9       M      Defiance OH US 25:24.74 
2     M. Weldele  219 9   11      M      Sylvania OH US 26:07.27 
3     H. Naprawa  222 9   24      M      Toledo OH US   29:58.12 


Male Age 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     M. Francis 211 10  2       M      Ann Arbor MI US  22:36.25 
2     C. Rowland 208 10  3       M      Waterville OH US 23:07.38 
3     D. Bellian 209 10  4       M      Maumee OH US     23:30.39 


Male Age 11
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     J. Burriss 195 11  58      M      Defiance OH US    41:05.83 
2     L. Culotta 196 11  59      M      Brecksville OH US 41:18.44 


Male Age 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     R. Tressler 190 12  38      M      Defiance OH US   33:25.18 
2     D. Morgan   189 12  39      M      Sylvania OH US   33:34.96 
3     L. Pitzen   186 12  46      M      Perrysburg OH US 35:33.12 


Male Age 13
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Riley Nixon 177 13  40      M      Toledo OH US 33:53.93 
2     AJ Quisno   178 13  47      M      Toledo OH US 35:57.98 


Male Age 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jonny Hayes 170 14  41      M      Temperance MI US 33:56.50 
2     Victor Ford 171 14  52      M      Sylvania OH US   38:54.01 


Female Age  7
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     A. Newsom 231 7   33      F      Sylvania OH US 32:04.03 


Female Age  8
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     N. Nixon   224 8   6       F      Toledo OH US     23:52.67 
2     I. Francis 225 8   10      F      Ann Arbor MI US  25:41.72 
3     M. Keister 226 8   29      F      Alexandria VA US 30:56.60 


Female Age  9
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     S. Newsom 215 9   12      F      Sylvania OH US   26:10.38 
2     A. Packo  214 9   14      F      Toledo OH US     26:17.68 
3     K. Diller 217 9   16      F      Perrysburg OH US 26:53.38 


Female Age 10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     B. Schroyer 198 10  7       F      Sylvania OH US         24:31.78 
2     K. Berends  232 10  8       F      SylvaniaSylvania OH US 24:56.18 
3     t. timman   197 10  15      F      Burbank CA US          26:35.70 


Female Age 11
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     A. Nixon  192 11  51      F      Toledo OH US   37:37.89 
2     B. Walsh  194 11  66      F      Sylvania OH US 55:08.42 
3     M. Malone 191 11  68      F      Sylvania OH US 56:43.23 


Female Age 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     A. Diller   180 12  48      F      Perrysburg OH US 36:02.44 
2     M. Humphrey 203 12  49      F      Waterville OH US 36:14.43 
3     B. Beadle   179 12  50      F      Sylvania OH US   37:03.18 


Female Age 13
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Cassie Elieff   172 13  45      F      Liberty center OH US 35:28.09 
2     Allison Launder 173 13  53      F      Holland OH US        39:28.09 
3     Julia McGee     176 13  64      F      Pinckney MI US       47:15.81 


Female Age 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Ashley Newsom     168 14  42      F      Sylvania OH US 34:00.79 
2     Julia Williams    235 14  44      F      Sylvania OH US 34:18.50 
3     Mikaela Vanasdale 167 14  55      F      Sylvania OH US 40:25.37 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.