SYLVANIA SUPERKIDS

Sat August 1, 2020 Sylvania, OH US 43560 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name         Gender City       State Country Clock      Chip       Pace Age Division Division 
                                                       Time       Time                Place             
===== === ============ ====== ========== ===== ======= ========== ========== ==== === ======== ======== 
1     555 G. Fielding  M      Sylvania   OH    US      0:19:43.49 0:19:43.49      9   1        M 13-13  
2     572 K. Morgan    F      Sylvania   OH    US      0:20:03.60 0:20:03.60      8   1        F 12-12  
3     586 N. ZIMMERMAN M      Waterville OH    US      0:20:41.57 0:20:41.57      10  1        M 14-14  
4     581 C. Sowinski  M      Perrysburg OH    US      0:21:28.13 0:21:28.13      8   1        M 12-12  
5     567 C. Kunz      F      Sylvania   OH    US      0:21:31.48 0:21:31.48      9   1        F 13-13  
6     564 C. Konrad    M      Sylvania   OH    US      0:21:45.80 0:21:45.80      10  2        M 14-14  
7     556 B. Ford      M      Sylvania   OH    US      0:21:46.04 0:21:46.04      10  3        M 14-14  
8     222 M. Chappell  F      Toledo     OH    US      0:22:53.98 0:22:53.98      10  1        F 14-14  
9     565 C. Konrad    M      Sylvania   OH    US      0:22:57.75 0:22:57.75      7   1        M 11-11  
10    576 K. Reaume    F      South Bend IN    US      0:22:58.33 0:22:58.33      10  2        F 14-14  
11    227 S. Ariss     M      Toledo     OH    US      0:23:08.74 0:23:08.74      9   2        M 13-13  
12    577 P. Reaume    M      South Bend IN    US      0:23:11.09 0:23:11.09      9   3        M 13-13  
13    583 R. Tscherne  M      SYLVANIA   OH    US      0:23:31.17 0:23:31.17      10  4        M 14-14  
14    553 R. Dorchak   M      Whitehouse OH    US      0:23:46.27 0:23:46.27      9   4        M 13-13  
15    557 S. Grzecki   M      Sylvania   OH    US      0:23:47.01 0:23:47.01      9   5        M 13-13  
16    569 C. Lewinski  M      Sylvania   OH    US      0:23:53.77 0:23:53.77      7   2        M 11-11  
17    223 B. Carroll   F      Perrysburg OH    US      0:24:26.64 0:24:26.64      9   2        F 13-13  
18    568 S. LeBlanc   F      Sylvania   OH    US      0:24:34.86 0:24:34.86      8   2        F 12-12  
19    574 N. O'Shea    F      Whitehouse OH    US      0:25:22.26 0:25:22.26      10  3        F 14-14  
20    561 E. Jackson   F      Sylvania   OH    US      0:25:23.35 0:25:23.35      7   1        F 11-11  
21    562 N. Jackson   F      Sylvania   OH    US      0:25:29.42 0:25:29.42      10  4        F 14-14  
22    559 B. Hudik     M      Swanton    OH    US      0:25:34.83 0:25:34.83      7   3        M 11-11  
23    582 J. Sweetser  M      Perrysburg OH    US      0:25:48.47 0:25:48.47      7   4        M 11-11  
24    558 A. Hudik     M      Swanton    OH    US      0:26:43.87 0:26:43.87      9   6        M 13-13  
25    229 z. snyder    M      Sylvania   OH    US      0:27:14.83 0:27:14.83      7   5        M 11-11  
26    571 C. Moore     F      Sylvania   OH    US      0:27:25.62 0:27:25.62      10  5        F 14-14  
27    579 P. Ross      F      Swanton    OH    US      0:28:19.55 0:28:19.55      9   3        F 13-13  
28    570 H. Light     F      Toledo     OH    US      0:34:58.13 0:34:58.13      7   2        F 11-11  
29    226 L. Ariss     F      Toledo     OH    US      0:35:16.08 0:35:16.08      10  6        F 14-14  
30    225 L. Ariss     F      Toledo     OH    US      0:35:19.17 0:35:19.17      7   3        F 11-11  


Male Age 11
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     C. Konrad   565 7   9       M      Sylvania OH US 22:57.75 
2     C. Lewinski 569 7   16      M      Sylvania OH US 23:53.77 
3     B. Hudik    559 7   22      M      Swanton OH US  25:34.83 


Male Age 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     C. Sowinski 581 8   4       M      Perrysburg OH US 21:28.13 


Male Age 13
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     G. Fielding 555 9   1       M      Sylvania OH US   19:43.49 
2     S. Ariss    227 9   11      M      Toledo OH US     23:08.74 
3     P. Reaume   577 9   12      M      South Bend IN US 23:11.09 


Male Age 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     N. ZIMMERMAN 586 10  3       M      Waterville OH US 20:41.57 
2     C. Konrad    564 10  6       M      Sylvania OH US   21:45.80 
3     B. Ford      556 10  7       M      Sylvania OH US   21:46.04 


Female Age 11
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     E. Jackson 561 7   20      F      Sylvania OH US 25:23.35 
2     H. Light   570 7   28      F      Toledo OH US   34:58.13 
3     L. Ariss   225 7   30      F      Toledo OH US   35:19.17 


Female Age 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     K. Morgan  572 8   2       F      Sylvania OH US 20:03.60 
2     S. LeBlanc 568 8   18      F      Sylvania OH US 24:34.86 


Female Age 13
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     C. Kunz    567 9   5       F      Sylvania OH US   21:31.48 
2     B. Carroll 223 9   17      F      Perrysburg OH US 24:26.64 
3     P. Ross    579 9   27      F      Swanton OH US    28:19.55 


Female Age 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     M. Chappell 222 10  8       F      Toledo OH US     22:53.98 
2     K. Reaume   576 10  10      F      South Bend IN US 22:58.33 
3     N. O'Shea   574 10  19      F      Whitehouse OH US 25:22.26 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.