SYLVANIA SUPERKIDS

Sat August 1, 2020 Sylvania, OH US 43560 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                  Gender City         State Country Clock      Age Division Division 
                                                            Time           Place             
=== ===================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========== === ======== ======== 
550 R. Mulherin           M      Newport      MI    US      0:19:27.83 10  1        M1010    
534 J. Newsom             M      Sylvania     OH    US      0:21:43.60 9   1        M0909    
547 S. Fielding           F      Sylvania     OH    US      0:22:28.78 7   1        F0707    
528 C. Konrad             M      Sylvania     OH    US      0:22:37.91 8   1        M0808    
540 N. Sills              M      Blissfield   MI    US      0:22:40.89 7   1        M0707    
525 S. Grzecki            M      Sylvania     OH    US      0:22:42.01 7   2        M0707    
546 G. Fielding           M      Sylvania     OH    US      0:22:51.54 7   3        M0707    
532 Z. Morgan             M      Sylvania     OH    US      0:22:54.04 8   2        M0808    
529 A. McCormick          F      Perrysburg   OH    US      0:23:42.07 9   1        F0909    
544 D. Walerius           M      Sylvania     OH    US      0:23:58.17 10  2        M1010    
539 E. Shepherd           F      Toledo       OH    US      0:25:02.49 10  1        F1010    
553 E. Toon               M      Perrysburg   OH    US      0:25:13.40 9   2        M0909    
538 M. Pfleghaar          M      Maumee       OH    US      0:25:48.61 7   4        M0707    
521 K. Diller             F      Perrysburg   OH    US      0:26:50.32 8   1        F0808    
542 R. Tscherne           M      Sylvania     OH    US      0:27:01.95 8   3        M0808    
537 R. Parseghian         F      Perrysburg   OH    US      0:27:16.39 7   2        F0707    
518 C. Abalos             M      Toledo       OH    US      0:27:42.43 8   4        M0808    
541 B. Terrill            M      Toledo       OH    US      0:28:00.39 10  3        M1010    
535 H. Parseghian         F      Perrysburg   OH    US      0:29:32.17 9   2        F0909    
536 J. Parseghian         M      Perrysburg   OH    US      0:30:18.92 8   5        M0808    
530 Katherine Metzger     F      Sylvania     OH    US      0:32:47.47 13  1        F1313    
522 Garrett Draper        M      Sylvania     OH    US      0:33:34.06 13  1        M1313    
545 Emma Organ            F      Lambertville MI    US      0:34:21.47 13  2        F1313    
552 Hunter Mulherin       M      Newport      MI    US      0:34:22.71 13  2        M1313    
533 Andy Newsom           M      Sylvania     OH    US      0:35:18.15 13  3        M1313    
549 Joseph Bontrager      M      Royal Oak    MI    US      0:36:11.98 13  4        M1313    
520 Paige Deshetler       F      Sylvania     OH    US      0:36:29.99 13  3        F1313    
519 Andrew Bick           M      Maumee       OH    US      0:38:01.90 14  1        M1415    
551 K. Bydlowski          F      Petersburg   MI    US      0:39:54.97 11  1        F1111    
524 L. Dykema             M      Oregon       OH    US      0:41:09.69 12  1        M1212    
523 A. Duffy              M      Tiffin       OH    US      0:46:13.68 12  2        M1212    
548 Anonymous Participant M                         US      0:51:38.10 11  1        M1111    
526 K. Hutchings          F      Sylvania     OH    US      0:58:38.02 11  2        F1111    


Male 7-7
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     N. Sills    540 7           Blissfield MI US 22:40.89 
2     S. Grzecki  525 7           Sylvania OH US   22:42.01 
3     G. Fielding 546 7           Sylvania OH US   22:51.54 


Female 7-7
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     S. Fielding   547 7           Sylvania OH US   22:28.78 
2     R. Parseghian 537 7           Perrysburg OH US 27:16.39 


Male 8-8
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     C. Konrad   528 8           Sylvania OH US 22:37.91 
2     Z. Morgan   532 8           Sylvania OH US 22:54.04 
3     R. Tscherne 542 8           Sylvania OH US 27:01.95 


Female 8-8
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     K. Diller 521 8           Perrysburg OH US 26:50.32 


Male 9-9
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     J. Newsom 534 9           Sylvania OH US   21:43.6 
2     E. Toon   553 9           Perrysburg OH US 25:13.4 


Female 9-9
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     A. McCormick  529 9           Perrysburg OH US 23:42.07 
2     H. Parseghian 535 9           Perrysburg OH US 29:32.17 


Male 10-10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     R. Mulherin 550 10          Newport MI US  19:27.83 
2     D. Walerius 544 10          Sylvania OH US 23:58.17 
3     B. Terrill  541 10          Toledo OH US   28:00.39 


Female 10-10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     E. Shepherd 539 10          Toledo OH US 25:02.49 


Male 11-11
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 548 11            US     51:38.1 


Female 11-11
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     K. Bydlowski 551 11          Petersburg MI US 39:54.97 
2     K. Hutchings 526 11          Sylvania OH US   58:38.02 


Male 12-12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     L. Dykema 524 12          Oregon OH US 41:09.69 
2     A. Duffy  523 12          Tiffin OH US 46:13.68 


Male 13-13
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Garrett Draper  522 13          Sylvania OH US 33:34.06 
2     Hunter Mulherin 552 13          Newport MI US  34:22.71 
3     Andy Newsom     533 13          Sylvania OH US 35:18.15 


Female 13-13
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Katherine Metzger 530 13          Sylvania OH US     32:47.47 
2     Emma Organ        545 13          Lambertville MI US 34:21.47 
3     Paige Deshetler   520 13          Sylvania OH US     36:29.99 


Male 14-15
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Andrew Bick 519 14          Maumee OH US 38:01.9 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.