Adrenaline Races

Sat July 18, 2020 West Bend, WI US 53095 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib  Name                   Gender City          State Country Chip    Age Age        Division Division Pos Team                                                      Race                   13.1 mi 
                                                               Time        Percentage Place                                                                                                          
==== ====================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= === ========== ======== ======== === ========================================================= ====================== ======= 
1221 Dylan Morris           M      Gurnee        IL    US      2:59:32 21  68.8       1        M2024    1                                                             Marathon               1:23:30 
1057 Thomas Danner          M      Saint Charles IL    US      3:04:21 21  67.0       2        M2024    2                                                             Marathon               1:27:45 
1228 Joshua Niesen          M                                  3:19:34 20  61.9       3        M2024    3                                                             Marathon               1:27:45 
1332 Tyler Speirs           M      Appleton      WI    US      3:26:51 31  59.7       1        M3034    4                                                             Marathon               1:31:40 
1283 Michael Ryan           M      West Bend     WI    US      3:33:07 40  59.6       1        M4044    5                                                             Marathon               1:47:13 
1014 Megan Bell             F      West Bend     WI    US      3:40:03 33  62.0       1        F3034    6                                                             Marathon               1:47:49 
1147 Evan Kingstad          M      Milwaukee     WI    US      3:41:01 25  55.9       1        M2529    7   The When You Get A Groove You Gotta Just Lock Into It-ers Marathon               1:42:58 
1300 Bradley Scheffler      M      Delavan       WI    US      3:49:13 25  53.9       2        M2529    8                                                             Marathon               1:43:33 
1220 Anthony Morris         M                                  3:49:28 39  55.0       1        M3539    9                                                             Marathon - early start 1:52:10 
1263 Cade Remsburg          M      Philadelphia  PA    US      3:52:10 46  57.4       1        M4549    10                                                            Marathon                       
1378 Samantha Wyatt         F      Decatur       AL    US      3:57:48 44  60.8       1        F4044    11                                                            Marathon               1:56:51 
1118 Paul Heithaus          M      Brooklyn      NY    US      4:00:13 23  51.4       4        M2024    12                                                            Marathon - early start 2:28:13 
1190 Derek Malanowski       M      Brookfield    WI    US      4:07:57 27  49.8       3        M2529    13                                                            Marathon               1:53:39 
1325 Christopher Smith      M      Rockford      IL    US      4:09:58 43  52.0       2        M4044    14                                                            Marathon               1:56:48 
1251 Krystian Pieta         M      Chicago       IL    US      4:12:31 24  48.9       5        M2024    15                                                            Marathon               1:50:09 
1164 Cassie Kottke          F      Neenah        WI    US      4:15:42 36  53.8       1        F3539    16                                                            Marathon               2:05:16 
1159 ANDI KNEELAND          F      Milwaukee     WI    US      4:22:12 48  57.5       1        F4549    17                                                            Marathon               2:10:01 
1241 Shane Peters           M      Chanute       KS    US      4:24:39 49  51.6       2        M4549    18                                                            Marathon               1:44:09 
1060 Ken DeBoer             M                                  4:27:37 60  56.4       1        M6064    19                                                            Marathon - early start 2:06:02 
1343 Bill Sved              M      Marquette     MI    US      4:28:11 71  62.9       1        M7074    20                                                            Marathon               2:05:26 
1133 Josh Johnson           M                                  4:32:19 38  46.1       2        M3539    21                                                            Marathon - early start 2:06:29 
1266 Jim Richie             M      Germantown    WI    US      4:39:11 58  53.0       1        M5559    22                                                            Marathon               2:09:43 
1170 Rejaunne Kubii         F      Reedsville    WI    US      4:39:47 48  53.9       2        F4549    23                                                            Marathon               2:14:35 
1173 dale kufahl            M      Kewaskum      WI    US      4:42:26 57  51.9       2        M5559    24                                                            Marathon               2:04:20 
401  Jason Guernsey         M                                  4:43:58 40  44.7       3        M4044    25                                                            Marathon               1:55:57 
1382 Heather Zeigler        F      Woodridge     IL    US      4:46:29 39  48.6       2        F3539    26                                                            Marathon               2:11:56 
1201 Alastair Matthews      M      Kiel          WI    US      4:48:50 60  52.2       2        M6064    27                                                            Marathon               2:07:32 
1048 Shelly Collette        F      Menasha       WI    US      4:50:17 47  51.4       3        F4549    28                                                            Marathon               2:13:58 
1046 Jerry Chen             F      New York      NY    US      5:07:18 31  44.3       2        F3034    29                                                            Marathon               2:25:01 
1103 Thomas Hansen          M      Knoxville     TN    US      5:08:08 51  45.1       1        M5054    30                                                            Marathon               2:11:25 
1206 James McDonnell        M      Milwaukee     WI    US      5:13:30 26  39.4       4        M2529    31  The When You Get A Groove You Gotta Just Lock Into It-ers Marathon               2:12:56 
1041 Taylor Burns           F      Columbia      SC    US      5:13:34 23  43.4       1        F2024    32                                                            Marathon               2:11:23 
1334 Andrea Stabelfeldt     F                                  5:13:39 34  43.6       3        F3034    33                                                            Marathon - early start 2:33:09 
1217 Moroni Mills           M      De Pere       WI    US      5:20:02 39  39.4       3        M3539    34                                                            Marathon               2:07:03 
1128 Brittany Igwike        F      Glendale      WI    US      5:23:11 31  42.1       4        F3034    35                                                            Marathon               2:09:01 
1197 Jeff Markowski         M      Columbia      MO    US      5:34:35 59  44.7       3        M5559    36                                                            Marathon               2:27:30 
1237 Rachel Pedersen        F      Eagan         MN    US      5:39:01 31  40.1       5        F3034    37                                                            Marathon               2:31:31 
1130 Blaine Irle            M      Baton Rouge   LA    US      5:46:42 22  35.6       6        M2024    38                                                            Marathon               2:12:12 
1230 Denise Nygaard         F      West Bend     WI    US      5:56:00 44  40.6       2        F4044    39                                                            Marathon               2:29:29 
1150 Rob Klein              M                                  5:57:57 62  43.0       3        M6064    40                                                            Marathon - early start 2:50:34 
1198 Chris Martinez         M      Waukesha      WI    US      6:01:10 32  34.2       2        M3034    41                                                            Marathon               2:39:43 
1338 Mark Stodghill         M                                  6:09:54 70  45.1       2        M7074    42                                                            Marathon - early start 2:42:03 
1235 Greg Paton             M                                  6:28:18 57  37.8       4        M5559    43                                                            Marathon - early start 3:04:28 
1108 Sally Hed Dahlquist    F                                  6:30:29 49  39.1       4        F4549    44                                                            Marathon - early start 2:59:23 
1278 Henry Rueden           M                                  6:49:44 69  40.3       1        M6569    45                                                            Marathon - early start 3:11:36 
1327 Evelyn Smith           F                                  7:03:29 59  41.1       1        F5559    46                                                            Marathon - early start 3:19:52 
1006 Jennifer Aultman Kloth F      Oconomowoc    WI    US      7:03:31 39  32.9       3        F3539    47                                                            Marathon - early start 2:53:33 
1089 Brittany Gerds         F      West Bend     WI    US              38                               48                                                            Marathon                       
1124 Shawn Hoye             M      West Bend     WI    US              26                               49                                                            Marathon                       
1177 Nate Larson            M      Tampa         FL    US              41                               50                                                            Marathon                       
1204 Jordan Mazza           M      Highland Park IL    US              18                               51                                                            Marathon                       
1258 Charlie Radke          M      Saukville     WI    US              31                               52                                                            Marathon                       
1344 Jon Swanson            M      Manitowoc     WI    US              28                               53                                                            Marathon                       
1086 John Frauenheim        M                                          21                               54                                                            Marathon - early start         


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Dylan Morris   1221 21  1       Gurnee IL US        2:59:32 
2     Thomas Danner  1057 21  2       Saint Charles IL US 3:04:21 
3     Joshua Niesen  1228 20  3                           3:19:34 
4     Paul Heithaus  1118 23  12      Brooklyn NY US      4:00:13 
5     Krystian Pieta 1251 24  15      Chicago IL US       4:12:31 


Female 20-24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Taylor Burns 1041 23  32      Columbia SC US 5:13:34 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Evan Kingstad     1147 25  7       Milwaukee WI US  3:41:01 
2     Bradley Scheffler 1300 25  8       Delavan WI US    3:49:13 
3     Derek Malanowski  1190 27  13      Brookfield WI US 4:07:57 
4     James McDonnell   1206 26  31      Milwaukee WI US  5:13:30 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Tyler Speirs   1332 31  4       Appleton WI US 3:26:51 
2     Chris Martinez 1198 32  41      Waukesha WI US 6:01:10 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Megan Bell         1014 33  6       West Bend WI US 3:40:03 
2     Jerry Chen         1046 31  29      New York NY US  5:07:18 
3     Andrea Stabelfeldt 1334 34  33                      5:13:39 
4     Brittany Igwike    1128 31  35      Glendale WI US  5:23:11 
5     Rachel Pedersen    1237 31  37      Eagan MN US     5:39:01 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Anthony Morris 1220 39  9                     3:49:28 
2     Josh Johnson   1133 38  21                    4:32:19 
3     Moroni Mills   1217 39  34      De Pere WI US 5:20:02 


Female 35-39
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Cassie Kottke          1164 36  16      Neenah WI US     4:15:42 
2     Heather Zeigler        1382 39  26      Woodridge IL US  4:46:29 
3     Jennifer Aultman Kloth 1006 39  47      Oconomowoc WI US 7:03:31 


Male 40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Michael Ryan      1283 40  5       West Bend WI US 3:33:07 
2     Christopher Smith 1325 43  14      Rockford IL US  4:09:58 
3     Jason Guernsey    401  40  25                      4:43:58 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Samantha Wyatt 1378 44  11      Decatur AL US   3:57:48 
2     Denise Nygaard 1230 44  39      West Bend WI US 5:56:00 


Male 45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Cade Remsburg 1263 46  10      Philadelphia PA US 3:52:10 
2     Shane Peters  1241 49  18      Chanute KS US      4:24:39 


Female 45-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     ANDI KNEELAND       1159 48  17      Milwaukee WI US  4:22:12 
2     Rejaunne Kubii      1170 48  23      Reedsville WI US 4:39:47 
3     Shelly Collette     1048 47  28      Menasha WI US    4:50:17 
4     Sally Hed Dahlquist 1108 49  44                       6:30:29 


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Thomas Hansen 1103 51  30      Knoxville TN US 5:08:08 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Jim Richie     1266 58  22      Germantown WI US 4:39:11 
2     dale kufahl    1173 57  24      Kewaskum WI US   4:42:26 
3     Jeff Markowski 1197 59  36      Columbia MO US   5:34:35 
4     Greg Paton     1235 57  43                       6:28:18 


Female 55-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Evelyn Smith 1327 59  46               7:03:29 


Male 60-64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location   Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ========== ======= 
1     Ken DeBoer        1060 60  19                 4:27:37 
2     Alastair Matthews 1201 60  27      Kiel WI US 4:48:50 
3     Rob Klein         1150 62  40                 5:57:57 


Male 65-69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Henry Rueden 1278 69  45               6:49:44 


Male 70-74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Bill Sved      1343 71  20      Marquette MI US 4:28:11 
2     Mark Stodghill 1338 70  42                      6:09:54 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.