Run to the Moon

Sat July 18, 2020 Wapakoneta, OH US 45895 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     368 Kiprop Mutai          M      Bowling Green  OH    US      32:06.6   32:03.1   5:10  31  83.2       1        M Overall    
2     388 Josh Ordway           M      Waynesville    OH    US      32:16.5   32:15.8   5:12  38  84.6       2        M Overall    
3     488 Dustin Sprague        M      Kettering      OH    US      33:16.7   33:13.9   5:22  43  85.2       3        M Overall    
4     508 Joseph Teter          M      Miamisburg     OH    US      33:24.7   33:21.8   5:23  28  79.9       1        M 25-29      
5     652 Brandon Hough         M      Beavercreek    OH    US      35:38.2   35:34.7   5:44  28  74.9       2        M 25-29      
6     1   Kameron Aaron         M      Fairborn       OH    US      36:29.1   36:25.6   5:53  24  73.2       1        M 20-24      
7     568 Parker Morris         M      Jackson Center OH    US      36:55.9   36:52.4   5:57  18  72.3       1        M 15-19      
8     87  Vicoty Chepngeno      F      Bowling Green  OH    US      37:00.5   36:57.4   5:58  24  81.9       1        F Overall    
9     561 Dustin Hardesty       M      Marengo        OH    US      37:05.4   37:02.8   5:59  55  84.5       1        No Age Given 
10    541 Isaac Webb            M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      37:09.2   37:05.9   5:59  17  72.5       2        M 15-19      
11    487 Jonathan Spowart      M      Dayton         OH    US      38:25.0   38:21.3   6:11  47  76.2       1        M Master     
12    607 Jacob Litwiller       M      Lima           OH    US      39:26.5   39:18.7   6:20  29  67.8       3        M 25-29      
13    609 Bill McKinney         M      Sidney         OH    US      39:35.1   39:31.6   6:23  44  72.2       1        M 40-44      
14    100 Garrett Comstock      M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      39:45.8   39:40.9   6:24  32  67.3       1        M 30-34      
15    511 Mike Thomas           M      Anna           OH    US      40:21.0   40:16.7   6:30  49  73.8       1        M 45-49      
16    142 Brandon Easton        M      Miamisburg     OH    US      40:38.3   40:32.9   6:32  27  65.7       4        M 25-29      
17    226 Tony Homan            M      Coldwater      OH    US      41:12.1   41:07.1   6:38  41  67.8       2        M 40-44      
18    601 Alyssa Ellerbrock     F      Columbus Grove OH    US      42:03.8   41:56.4   6:46  16  75.2       2        F Overall    
19    268 George Kennedy        M      West Liberty   OH    US      42:49.8   42:43.6   6:53  47  68.4       2        M 45-49      
20    424 Charles Ridenour      M      Shelby         OH    US      43:08.0   43:03.8   6:57  31  61.9       2        M 30-34      
21    326 Timothy Lowman        M      Eaton          OH    US      43:09.9   43:05.0   6:57  29  61.9       5        M 25-29      
22    210 Darryl Haycock        M      Lima           OH    US      43:16.5   43:12.4   6:58  56  73.0       1        M 55-59      
23    317 Demetrius Lewis       M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      43:42.7   43:28.1   7:01  43  65.1       3        M 40-44      
24    623 Alex Heinz            F                                   44:03.2   43:46.1   7:04  28  69.1       3        F Overall    
25    229 Grant Honigford       M      Lima           OH    US      44:00.7   43:54.8   7:05  15  62.9       3        M 15-19      
26    443 Tiffani Sawmiller     F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      44:03.2   43:56.4   7:05  29  68.9       1        F 25-29      
27    366 Jami Mullen           F      New Carlisle   OH    US      44:14.9   44:10.5   7:08  26  68.5       2        F 25-29      
28    223 Dan Homan             M      Greenville     OH    US      44:20.1   44:14.4   7:08  56  71.3       2        M 55-59      
29    282 Nick Klosterman       M      Dayton         OH    US      44:21.5   44:17.2   7:09  40  62.4       4        M 40-44      
30    655 Camilla Edwards       F                                   44:36.4   44:28.6   7:10  21  68.0       1        F 20-24      
31    379 Todd Oates            M      Kenton         OH    US      45:08.5   45:06.0   7:16  51  67.0       1        M 50-54      
32    192 Adam Grillot          M      Sidney         OH    US      45:22.2   45:06.0   7:16  26  59.1       6        M 25-29      
33    34  Eric Beaty            M      Troy           OH    US      45:12.1   45:06.6   7:17  46  64.3       3        M 45-49      
34    365 Daniel Mullen         M      New Carlisle   OH    US      45:12.0   45:07.4   7:17  24  59.1       2        M 20-24      
35    535 Noah Walter           M      Minster        OH    US      45:17.9   45:07.4   7:17  14  62.4       1        M 1-14       
36    104 Brad Contris          M      Harrod         OH    US      45:34.3   45:17.0   7:18  50  66.2       2        M 50-54      
37    616 Travis Gerlach        M      Chickasaw      OH    US      45:32.5   45:26.5   7:20  41  61.3       5        M 40-44      
38    269 T. Kennedy            F      West Liberty   OH    US      46:03.3   45:56.8   7:25  12  74.2       1        F 1-14       
39    640 Ron Bonifas           M                                   46:05.6   45:57.2   7:25  58  69.9       3        M 55-59      
40    27  Crystal Barton        F      Greenville     OH    US      46:48.2   46:42.7   7:32  43  68.1       1        F Master     
41    254 Ryan Jones            M      Columbus Grove OH    US      47:41.3   46:45.5   7:33  39  58.7       1        M 35-39      
42    165 Phil Gear             M      Dayton         OH    US      47:31.6   47:14.8   7:37  34  56.8       3        M 30-34      
43    600 Dave Ellerbrock       M      Columbus Grove OH    US      47:26.1   47:18.4   7:38  48  62.3       4        M 45-49      
44    28  Richard Barton        M      Greenville     OH    US      47:53.7   47:48.9   7:43  65  71.7       1        M 65-69      
45    225 Jeanne Homan          F      Greenville     OH    US      48:00.2   47:53.0   7:43  51  72.3       1        F 50-54      
46    51  Neil Borchers         M      Fort Loramie   OH    US      48:10.4   47:58.6   7:44  37  56.6       2        M 35-39      
47    387 Kelly Oldiges         F      Columbus       OH    US      48:08.9   47:59.0   7:44  30  63.1       1        F 30-34      
48    605 Ethan Hoening         M      Burkettsville  OH    US      48:21.1   48:14.9   7:47  25  55.2       7        M 25-29      
49    450 Carolyn Semeniuk      F      Dayton         OH    US      48:30.8   48:15.8   7:47  36  63.4       1        F 35-39      
50    279 Michael Klear         M      Harrod         OH    US      48:40.2   48:32.5   7:50  50  61.8       3        M 50-54      
51    510 Chris Thieke          M      Dayton         OH    US      49:05.6   49:00.2   7:54  72  75.4       1        M 70-99      
52    536 Tim Walter            M      Minster        OH    US      49:36.2   49:25.3   7:58  47  59.2       5        M 45-49      
53    470 Samuel Slavik         M      Celina         OH    US      49:53.7   49:33.6   8:00  30  53.8       4        M 30-34      
54    439 Leah Sanderson        F      Lima           OH    US      49:53.9   49:34.4   8:00  51  69.8       2        F 50-54      
55    224 I. Homan              M      Coldwater      OH    US      49:40.9   49:36.0   8:00  10  64.3       2        M 1-14       
56    59  Joseph Brewster       M      Grand Rapids   OH    US      50:27.4   49:38.3   8:00  13  58.0       3        M 1-14       
57    310 Brian Laycock         M      Wilmington     OH    US      50:06.2   49:49.7   8:02  41  55.9       6        M 40-44      
58    328 Steven MacKenbach     M      St. Mary's     OH    US      50:08.4   50:02.0   8:04  69  71.3       2        M 65-69      
59    436 Dan Runyon            M      Piqua          OH    US      50:38.1   50:12.9   8:06  44  56.8       7        M 40-44      
60    356 Christopher Miller    M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      50:37.7   50:18.5   8:07  30  53.0       5        M 30-34      
61    350 Andrew Meese          M      Pitsburg       OH    US      54:31.6   50:34.5   8:09  36  53.4       3        M 35-39      
62    298 Austin Kremer         M      Maria Stein    OH    US      50:52.0   50:45.5   8:11  17  53.0       4        M 15-19      
63    62  Mary Brown            F      Fort Recovery  OH    US      51:13.3   50:49.5   8:12  30  59.5       2        F 30-34      
64    501 Evan Sutton           M      Lima           OH    US      51:21.5   50:50.9   8:12  23  52.4       3        M 20-24      
65    404 Jessica Poeppelman    F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      50:55.2   50:51.2   8:12  29  59.5       3        F 25-29      
66    172 Ashley Giesige        F      Celina         OH    US      51:17.9   51:04.3   8:14  35  59.7       2        F 35-39      
67    377 Rick O'neill          M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      51:23.9   51:07.2   8:15  58  62.8       4        M 55-59      
68    462 Mandy Shoopman        F      New Carlisle   OH    US      51:28.8   51:21.7   8:17  22  58.9       2        F 20-24      
69    458 Austin Sharp          M      Anna           OH    US      51:50.9   51:28.3   8:18  42  54.6       8        M 40-44      
70    553 Dean Wintrow          M      Sidney         OH    US      51:39.8   51:30.6   8:18  48  57.2       6        M 45-49      
71    110 Maurice Cretsos       M      Troy           OH    US      51:43.3   51:32.9   8:19  65  66.5       3        M 65-69      
72    538 Greg Watson           M      Troy           OH    US      51:54.9   51:40.6   8:20  50  58.0       4        M 50-54      
73    55  Kelsey Bowling        F      Sidney         OH    US      52:03.1   51:46.3   8:21  24  58.5       3        F 20-24      
74    283 Daniel Klotzbach      M      Medway         OH    US      52:14.2   51:53.9   8:22  36  52.0       4        M 35-39      
75    483 Steve Snyder          M      Englewood      OH    US      52:06.7   51:57.3   8:23  40  53.2       9        M 40-44      
76    527 Allison Venturella    F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      52:31.0   52:11.7   8:25  27  58.0       4        F 25-29      
77    29  Randy Bashore         M      Greenville     OH    US      52:24.7   52:15.1   8:26  68  67.6       4        M 65-69      
78    627 Zak Hurley            M      New Bremen     OH    US      53:11.7   52:48.0   8:31  35  51.0       5        M 35-39      
79    260 Max Kaye              M      Piqua          OH    US      52:56.6   52:53.1   8:32  13  54.5       4        M 1-14       
80    64  Justin Bruggeman      M      Coldwater      OH    US      53:33.3   52:55.0   8:32  36  51.0       6        M 35-39      
81    171 Rich Gibbs            M      Chagrin Falls  OH    US      53:18.0   52:57.1   8:32  63  63.6       1        M 60-64      
82    509 Brittany Thiebeau     F      Minster        OH    US      53:11.6   53:02.1   8:33  31  57.1       3        F 30-34      
83    244 Alan Isbell           M      Oregon         OH    US      54:01.4   53:16.9   8:36  54  58.2       5        M 50-54      
84    410 Caitlin Puff          F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      53:25.6   53:19.2   8:36  17  58.2       1        F 15-19      
85    197 Heidi Hall            F      Ada            OH    US      53:43.8   53:37.7   8:39  36  57.0       3        F 35-39      
86    517 Sydni Turner          F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      53:54.8   53:45.8   8:40  23  56.3       4        F 20-24      
87    373 Zachary Neumeier      M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      53:55.0   53:46.3   8:40  22  49.6       4        M 20-24      
88    67  Daniel Buchanan       M      Piqua          OH    US      54:20.2   54:10.4   8:44  33  49.4       6        M 30-34      
89    604 Brandon Batt          M                                   54:35.0   54:20.0   8:46  24  49.1       5        M 20-24      
90    31  Kathryn Basinger      F      Bluffton       OH    US      54:54.6   54:31.4   8:48  22  55.5       5        F 20-24      
91    309 Gordon Lawrence       M      Botkins        OH    US      54:52.1   54:32.2   8:48  49  54.5       7        M 45-49      
92    495 Kristin Steffel       F      Troy           OH    US      54:44.0   54:32.4   8:48  30  55.5       4        F 30-34      
93    512 Gary Tinnel           M      Convoy         OH    US      55:06.3   54:38.6   8:49  54  56.8       6        M 50-54      
94    10  Sara Arvin            F      Springfield    OH    US      55:03.3   54:51.5   8:51  16  57.5       2        F 15-19      
95    280 Josh Klein            M      Ada            OH    US      55:03.4   54:52.8   8:51  26  48.6       8        M 25-29      
96    485 Joe South             M      Piqua          OH    US      55:27.7   54:55.5   8:52  37  49.4       7        M 35-39      
97    8   Jisi An               M      Dayton         OH    US      55:42.5   55:00.7   8:52  52  55.4       7        M 50-54      
98    353 Tracey Mengerink      F      Lima           OH    US      55:46.0   55:22.4   8:56  48  60.3       1        F 45-49      
99    118 Dick Denning          M      Celina         OH    US      55:36.8   55:23.2   8:56  63  60.8       2        M 60-64      
100   33  Jan Baughman          F      Vandalia       OH    US      55:36.6   55:26.6   8:57  55  65.6       1        F 55-59      
101   557 Kendra Wynk           F      Celina         OH    US      55:54.8   55:30.3   8:57  17  55.9       3        F 15-19      
102   525 Amanda Vasquez        F      Delphos        OH    US      55:38.5   55:30.8   8:57  33  54.7       5        F 30-34      
103   474 Jt Smith              M      Troy           OH    US      56:04.6   55:35.0   8:58  40  49.8       10       M 40-44      
104   17  Haleigh Baker         F      Sidney         OH    US      55:44.9   55:38.3   8:58  24  54.4       6        F 20-24      
105   6   Ruth Alexander        F      Piqua          OH    US      55:45.1   55:45.1   9:00  36  54.9       4        F 35-39      
106   109 Amanda Cramer         F      Piqua          OH    US      56:15.4   55:48.2   9:00  32  54.3       6        F 30-34      
107   617 Olivia Kentner        F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      56:10.7   55:48.9   9:00  18  54.8       4        F 15-19      
108   618 Ben Carter            M      Centervillle   OH    US      56:10.9   55:49.1   9:00  19  47.8       5        M 15-19      
109   285 Krissy Knerr          F      Anna           OH    US      56:05.9   55:53.7   9:01  38  55.2       5        F 35-39      
110   114 David Daugherty       M      Scott          OH    US      56:22.5   55:54.6   9:01  46  51.9       8        M 45-49      
111   532 Jenny Wagner          F      Piqua          OH    US      56:12.7   56:03.0   9:02  44  57.2       1        F 40-44      
112   30  Diana Basinger        F      Bluffton       OH    US      56:30.7   56:08.1   9:03  23  53.9       7        F 20-24      
113   127 Sandy Dieringer       F      Celina         OH    US      56:21.9   56:08.5   9:03  63  72.0       1        F 60-64      
114   65  Sara Bruggeman        F      Coldwater      OH    US      56:56.4   56:17.9   9:05  34  54.0       7        F 30-34      
115   645 Natasha Bowsher       F      Union          KY    US      56:39.3   56:39.3   9:08  41  55.4       2        F 40-44      
116   502 Joseph Swann          M      Dayton         OH    US      56:59.5   56:49.9   9:10  27  46.9       9        M 25-29      
117   68  Katie Budde           F      Springboro     OH    US      57:09.4   57:00.0   9:12  36  53.6       6        F 35-39      
118   403 David Poeppelman      M      Anna           OH    US      57:08.3   57:03.0   9:12  45  50.4       9        M 45-49      
119   116 Ron Davis             M      Lima           OH    US      57:15.0   57:05.1   9:12  59  56.8       5        M 55-59      
120   402 Beth Poeppelman       F      Anna           OH    US      57:23.9   57:06.9   9:13  26  53.0       5        F 25-29      
121   355 Brian Miller          M      Covington      OH    US      57:26.1   57:07.3   9:13  37  47.5       8        M 35-39      
122   370 Amanda Nance          F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      57:24.5   57:09.3   9:13  29  53.0       6        F 25-29      
123   329 Celeste MacKenzie     F      Tipp City      OH    US      57:24.4   57:13.8   9:14  56  64.3       2        F 55-59      
124   543 Wilbur Wells          M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      57:41.8   57:16.2   9:14  54  54.2       8        M 50-54      
125   242 Raymond Hwang         M      Dayton         OH    US      57:42.5   57:21.8   9:15  52  53.1       9        M 50-54      
126   396 Anastasia Paine       F      Piqua          OH    US      57:57.1   57:30.0   9:16  51  60.2       3        F 50-54      
127   559 Steve Young           M      Sidney         OH    US      57:48.3   57:38.0   9:18  53  53.3       10       M 50-54      
128   82  Mike Campbell         M      Lima           OH    US      58:13.2   57:44.5   9:19  43  49.0       11       M 40-44      
129   576 Lukas Patterson       M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      57:53.3   57:53.3   9:20  17  46.4       6        M 15-19      
130   180 Bill Gold             M      Sidney         OH    US      58:05.6   57:55.2   9:21  54  53.5       11       M 50-54      
131   108 Philip Cox            M      Tipp City      OH    US      58:31.2   58:01.9   9:22  65  59.1       5        M 65-69      
132   240 Shawn Hurley          M      Lima           OH    US      58:33.6   58:03.8   9:22  40  47.6       12       M 40-44      
133   297 Jerry Kramer          M      Union          OH    US      58:19.9   58:06.9   9:22  56  54.3       6        M 55-59      
134   619 Rod Carpenter         M      Celina         OH    US      58:29.2   58:13.3   9:23  64  58.3       3        M 60-64      
135   250 Susan Johanns         F      Ottawa         OH    US      58:50.8   58:16.9   9:24  50  58.7       4        F 50-54      
136   621 Melissa Childress     F                                   58:17.9   58:17.9   9:24  44  55.0       3        F 40-44      
137   529 Sergio Villasana      M      Leipsic        OH    US      58:50.6   58:18.7   9:24  26  45.7       10       M 25-29      
138   263 Michael Keith         M      Lima           OH    US      58:40.4   58:19.7   9:24  61  56.6       4        M 60-64      
139   124 Mike Devita           M      Lima           OH    US      58:41.7   58:20.1   9:25  60  56.1       5        M 60-64      
140   335 Brittany Martin       F      Lima           OH    US      58:38.3   58:23.0   9:25  35  52.2       7        F 35-39      
141   11  Eric Asebrook         M      Springfield    OH    US      59:13.6   58:26.6   9:26  48  50.4       10       M 45-49      
142   531 Kevin Voss            M      Dayton         OH    US      58:49.5   58:41.1   9:28  67  59.6       6        M 65-69      
143   296 Gene Kramer           M      Celina         OH    US      58:59.1   58:46.9   9:29  49  50.6       11       M 45-49      
144   367 Albert Murn           M      Daytonton      OH    US      58:52.9   58:47.2   9:29  79  71.1       2        M 70-99      
145   400 Marc Patterson        M      Huber Heights  OH    US      59:05.3   58:50.8   9:29  49  50.5       12       M 45-49      
146   5   Kathy Ainslie         F      Hamilton       OH    US      59:06.8   58:52.5   9:30  46  55.5       2        F 45-49      
147   50  Kaye Borchers         F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      59:24.8   58:58.5   9:31  37  52.0       8        F 35-39      
148   477 Roscoe Smith          M      Dayton         OH    US      59:28.3   58:58.8   9:31  57  54.0       7        M 55-59      
149   18  Rachel Barhorst       F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      59:25.1   58:58.9   9:31  35  51.7       9        F 35-39      
150   466 Brenda Silverman      F      Kettering      OH    US      1:00:01.2 59:01.7   9:31  31  51.3       8        F 30-34      
151   496 Andrew Stein          M      Lima           OH    US      59:45.4   59:19.2   9:34  32  45.0       7        M 30-34      
152   628 Bill Knapke           M                                   59:43.7   59:19.7   9:34  46  48.9       13       M 45-49      
153   405 Lucas Poeppelman      M                                   59:27.7   59:22.4   9:35  17  45.3       7        M 15-19      
154   341 Abbie McEldowney      F      Anna           OH    US      59:44.1   59:24.5   9:35  13  56.1       2        F 1-14       
155   48  Brittany Bojorquez    F      Dayton         OH    US      59:43.7   59:27.7   9:35  30  50.9       9        F 30-34      
156   189 Bernard Green         M      Xenia          OH    US      1:00:16.3 59:36.2   9:37  68  59.3       7        M 65-69      
157   261 N. Kaye               M      Piqua          OH    US      1:00:01.4 59:56.0   9:40  10  53.2       5        M 1-14       
158   606 Zachariah Money       M                                   1:00:32.5 1:00:04.4 9:41  25  44.4       11       M 25-29      
159   259 Carrie Kaye           F      Piqua          OH    US      1:00:16.4 1:00:10.8 9:42  44  53.3       4        F 40-44      
160   320 Christina Littleton   F      Delaware       OH    US      1:00:48.5 1:00:10.9 9:42  35  50.6       10       F 35-39      
161   467 Jonathan Silverman    M      New York       NY    US      1:01:14.6 1:00:15.6 9:43  32  44.3       8        M 30-34      
162   540 Dana Webb             F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      1:00:48.8 1:00:31.8 9:46  58  62.4       3        F 55-59      
163   75  Katie Burgbacher      F      Lima           OH    US      1:01:01.2 1:00:32.6 9:46  32  50.0       10       F 30-34      
164   167 Timothy Gernert       M      Springfield    OH    US      1:01:15.4 1:00:32.7 9:46  63  55.6       6        M 60-64      
165   53  Dennis Bowers         M      Mentor         OH    US      1:01:17.0 1:00:34.9 9:46  59  53.5       8        M 55-59      
166   227 Sheryl Honaker        F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      1:00:51.8 1:00:41.7 9:47  50  56.3       5        F 50-54      
167   392 Steve Osborn          M      Cincinnati     OH    US      1:00:54.4 1:00:45.8 9:48  42  46.2       13       M 40-44      
168   92  Seth Clayton          M      Lancaster      OH    US      1:01:34.1 1:00:48.1 9:48  37  44.6       9        M 35-39      
169   376 Heather Nye           F      Findlay        OH    US      1:01:22.8 1:00:57.1 9:50  32  49.7       11       F 30-34      
170   77  Nick Bush             M      Troy           OH    US      1:01:50.3 1:01:01.3 9:51  50  49.1       12       M 50-54      
171   390 Alex Ortega           M      Middletown     OH    US      1:01:14.7 1:01:01.5 9:51  47  47.9       14       M 45-49      
172   473 Atlantis Smith        F      Troy           OH    US      1:01:34.4 1:01:04.5 9:51  15  52.5       5        F 15-19      
173   2   Michelle Adams        F      Flower Mound   TX    US      1:01:10.5 1:01:04.6 9:51  55  59.5       4        F 55-59      
174   622 Todd Abels            M      Celina         OH    US      1:01:30.3 1:01:10.1 9:52  53  50.3       13       M 50-54      
175   399 Christina Patterson   F      Lima           OH    US      1:01:18.2 1:01:11.0 9:52  39  50.6       11       F 35-39      
176   344 David McKinney        M      Springfield    OH    US      1:01:45.6 1:01:22.1 9:54  27  43.4       12       M 25-29      
177   349 Bonnie McMaken        F      Piqua          OH    US      1:01:43.6 1:01:31.7 9:55  33  49.3       12       F 30-34      
178   371 Kristy Nelson         F      St Marys       OH    US      1:02:15.6 1:01:40.9 9:57  40  50.5       5        F 40-44      
179   111 Chad Criner           M      Sidney         OH    US      1:02:02.9 1:01:45.5 9:58  28  43.2       13       M 25-29      
180   112 Hannah Criner         F      Sidney         OH    US      1:02:01.9 1:01:47.3 9:58  27  49.0       7        F 25-29      
181   315 Scott Leonard         M      Middletown     OH    US      1:02:27.8 1:02:08.1 10:01 47  47.0       15       M 45-49      
182   342 Kelli McEldowney      F      Anna           OH    US      1:02:32.0 1:02:12.4 10:02 41  50.4       6        F 40-44      
183   319 Oscar Lin             M      Dayton         OH    US      1:02:59.4 1:02:14.8 10:02 16  43.7       8        M 15-19      
184   290 Shaun Koester         M      Celina         OH    US      1:02:38.2 1:02:16.0 10:03 38  43.8       10       M 35-39      
185   288 Chad Koester          M      Sidney         OH    US      1:02:38.3 1:02:16.5 10:03 39  44.1       11       M 35-39      
186   322 Jayme Lore            F      New Knoxville  OH    US      1:02:41.1 1:02:21.9 10:04 48  53.6       3        F 45-49      
187   506 Madison Taylor        F      Saint Marys    OH    US      1:03:05.3 1:02:46.3 10:07 22  48.2       8        F 20-24      
188   312 Thomas Lee            M      Beavercreek    OH    US      1:03:31.8 1:02:47.7 10:08 15  44.0       9        M 15-19      
189   184 Brian Goodson         M      Columbus       OH    US      1:03:12.0 1:02:50.4 10:08 49  47.3       16       M 45-49      
190   391 Allyssa Osborn        F      Cincinnati     OH    US      1:03:09.2 1:03:00.9 10:10 14  51.8       3        F 1-14       
191   25  Marie Barth           F      Cable          OH    US      1:03:56.4 1:03:03.5 10:10 33  48.1       13       F 30-34      
192   308 Scott Lapointe        M      Lima           OH    US      1:03:16.4 1:03:08.3 10:11 39  43.5       12       M 35-39      
193   287 Steve Koenig          M      New Bremen     OH    US      1:03:50.6 1:03:08.6 10:11 55  49.6       9        M 55-59      
194   262 Brittany Keith        F      Lima           OH    US      1:03:30.9 1:03:10.5 10:11 23  47.9       9        F 20-24      
195   143 Deanna Eilerman       F      Fort Loramie   OH    US      1:04:08.1 1:03:18.5 10:13 41  49.5       7        F 40-44      
196   235 Vicki Hughes          F      Lima           OH    US      1:04:04.8 1:03:48.6 10:18 66  66.1       1        F 65-69      
197   246 Joyce Jacoby          F      Sidney         OH    US      1:04:03.8 1:03:49.8 10:18 53  55.5       6        F 50-54      
198   119 Bob Depouw            M      Troy           OH    US      1:04:00.4 1:03:50.5 10:18 54  48.6       14       M 50-54      
199   105 Mel Cooper            M      Centerville    OH    US      1:04:43.0 1:03:59.2 10:19 59  50.7       10       M 55-59      
200   84  Nikki Carpenter       F      East Liberty   OH    US      1:04:21.6 1:04:07.7 10:21 31  47.2       14       F 30-34      
201   545 Larry Whitaker        M      Perrysburg     OH    US      1:04:58.2 1:04:12.7 10:21 68  55.0       8        M 65-69      
202   90  Jan Clay              F      Perrysburg     OH    US      1:04:58.2 1:04:13.8 10:22 60  60.4       2        F 60-64      
203   58  Anande Boy            F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      1:04:36.3 1:04:20.6 10:23 44  49.9       8        F 40-44      
204   76  Amanda Burgess        F      Lima           OH    US      1:05:07.4 1:04:30.8 10:24 37  47.6       12       F 35-39      
205   419 Douglas Regulski      M      Waynesville    OH    US      1:04:46.5 1:04:34.8 10:25 62  51.6       7        M 60-64      
206   140 Dawn Dupler           F      Whitehouse     OH    US      1:04:53.2 1:04:35.0 10:25 48  51.7       4        F 45-49      
207   394 Steve Overholser      M      Whitehouse     OH    US      1:04:53.8 1:04:35.4 10:25 56  48.9       11       M 55-59      
208   327 Nicole Luthman        F      Lima           OH    US      1:05:18.4 1:04:37.4 10:25 25  46.8       8        F 25-29      
209   571 Rachael Reeder        F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      1:05:39.0 1:04:54.0 10:28 29  46.6       9        F 25-29      
210   57  Lisa Bowser           F      St Marys       OH    US      1:05:32.9 1:05:04.4 10:30 56  56.6       5        F 55-59      
211   249 Tammy Jean            F      Beavercreek    OH    US      1:05:51.1 1:05:07.0 10:30 59  58.8       6        F 55-59      
212   211 Linda Haycock         F      Lima           OH    US      1:05:41.3 1:05:16.9 10:32 54  55.0       7        F 50-54      
213   81  Breana Campbell       F      Lima           OH    US      1:05:52.2 1:05:23.5 10:33 33  46.4       15       F 30-34      
214   584 Amanda Kohnen         F      Mendon         OH    US      1:05:40.6 1:05:26.2 10:33 32  46.3       16       F 30-34      
215   440 Sarah Sanford         F      Bradford       OH    US      1:06:28.0 1:05:31.3 10:34 24  46.2       10       F 20-24      
216   354 Alicia Miller         F      Dayton         OH    US      1:06:14.6 1:05:59.4 10:39 29  45.9       10       F 25-29      
217   219 Heather Hitchcock     F      Celina         OH    US      1:06:32.5 1:06:03.4 10:39 40  47.2       9        F 40-44      
218   16  Karen Bacon           F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      1:06:32.5 1:06:05.5 10:40 39  46.9       13       F 35-39      
219   398 Nicole Pasion         F      Lima           OH    US      1:06:32.6 1:06:06.0 10:40 46  49.5       5        F 45-49      
220   300 Rick Krogman          M      Celina         OH    US      1:06:31.3 1:06:14.1 10:41 58  48.5       12       M 55-59      
221   301 Terry Krogman         M      Covington      OH    US      1:06:31.8 1:06:14.7 10:41 66  52.3       9        M 65-69      
222   12  Lori Asebrook         F      Springfield    OH    US      1:07:01.7 1:06:15.2 10:41 43  48.0       10       F 40-44      
223   313 Kristi Lehmkuhl       F      Lima           OH    US      1:06:45.9 1:06:18.8 10:42 45  48.8       6        F 45-49      
224   364 Lyn Mulcahy           F      Lima           OH    US      1:06:47.0 1:06:22.0 10:42 46  49.3       7        F 45-49      
225   154 Kara Frye             F      Englewood      OH    US      1:07:06.4 1:06:23.7 10:43 47  49.7       8        F 45-49      
226   314 Carole Leonard        F      Middletown     OH    US      1:06:47.0 1:06:27.2 10:43 46  49.2       9        F 45-49      
227   434 Joely Rudy            F      Piqua          OH    US      1:07:00.5 1:06:27.7 10:43 46  49.2       10       F 45-49      
228   45  Mike Boedicker        M      Lima           OH    US      1:07:01.9 1:06:32.3 10:44 66  52.1       10       M 65-69      
229   507 Matt Taylor           M      Lima           OH    US      1:07:09.7 1:06:38.4 10:45 34  40.2       9        M 30-34      
230   542 Dawn Wellman          F      New Carlisle   OH    US      1:07:51.6 1:07:02.3 10:49 48  49.8       11       F 45-49      
231   9   Katina Arvin          F      Springfield    OH    US      1:07:42.6 1:07:24.6 10:52 40  46.2       11       F 40-44      
232   185 John Goris            M      Miamisburg     OH    US      1:07:43.0 1:07:30.7 10:53 53  45.5       15       M 50-54      
233   430 Dana Rose             F      Columbus Grove OH    US      1:08:24.3 1:07:36.5 10:54 38  45.6       14       F 35-39      
234   106 April Coulter         F      Lima           OH    US      1:08:24.6 1:07:37.1 10:54 28  44.8       11       F 25-29      
235   484 Allison South         F      Piqua          OH    US      1:08:29.9 1:07:57.0 10:58 37  45.2       15       F 35-39      
236   145 Rachael Etchison      F      Cape Coral     FL    US      1:08:18.6 1:08:05.4 10:59 21  44.4       11       F 20-24      
237   360 Rhonda Money          F      Lima           OH    US      1:09:02.0 1:08:16.9 11:01 53  51.9       8        F 50-54      
238   395 Robert Packwood       M      Lima           OH    US      1:08:38.8 1:08:17.6 11:01 45  42.1       17       M 45-49      
239   489 Aaron Sprigg          M      New Knoxville  OH    US      1:08:41.5 1:08:34.7 11:04 42  41.0       14       M 40-44      
240   194 Dale Guingrich        M      Celina         OH    US      1:21:34.2 1:08:39.6 11:04 74  55.4       3        M 70-99      
241   333 Kandee Manson         F      Paulding       OH    US      1:09:01.2 1:08:43.6 11:05 22  44.0       12       F 20-24      
242   552 Bailey Winner         F      Yorkshire      OH    US      1:09:15.2 1:08:50.5 11:06 17  45.0       6        F 15-19      
243   544 Theresa Wendel        F      Fort Recovery  OH    US      1:09:44.4 1:08:54.3 11:07 51  50.2       9        F 50-54      
244   446 Jenny Schilling       F      Troy           OH    US      1:09:25.4 1:08:56.5 11:07 67  62.1       2        F 65-69      
245   61  Pat Brockman          F      Fort Recovery  OH    US      1:09:49.2 1:08:59.1 11:08 62  57.8       3        F 60-64      
246   7   Tiffany Alt           F      Columbus Grove OH    US      1:09:36.8 1:09:02.8 11:08 49  48.9       12       F 45-49      
247   245 Michele Jackson       F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      1:09:53.7 1:09:13.8 11:10 46  47.2       13       F 45-49      
248   152 Rick Froning          M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      1:10:13.5 1:09:25.0 11:12 70  52.0       4        M 70-99      
249   471 Maria Slife           F      St.mary's      OH    US      1:10:08.4 1:09:30.4 11:13 50  49.2       10       F 50-54      
250   117 Sandy Delzeith        F      St Henry       OH    US      1:10:08.0 1:09:30.5 11:13 62  57.4       4        F 60-64      
251   318 Janet Ley-Pike        F      Celina         OH    US      1:09:46.0 1:09:35.3 11:13 65  59.8       3        F 65-69      
252   181 Laura Goldsberry      F      Lima           OH    US      1:10:29.1 1:09:45.1 11:15 59  54.9       7        F 55-59      
253   146 Rhonda Farley         F      Sidney         OH    US      1:10:44.9 1:10:07.2 11:19 50  48.8       11       F 50-54      
254   265 Jessica Kelley        F      Lima           OH    US      1:10:48.0 1:10:18.9 11:20 43  45.2       12       F 40-44      
255   423 Mary Rex-Maley        F      Lima           OH    US      1:10:56.5 1:10:27.7 11:22 44  45.5       13       F 40-44      
256   63  Nick Brown            M      Sidney         OH    US      1:11:48.1 1:10:54.9 11:26 33  37.7       10       M 30-34      
257   526 Chris Veach           M      Phillipsburg   OH    US      1:11:12.9 1:11:02.8 11:28 33  37.6       11       M 30-34      
258   44  Cathy Boedicker       F      Lima           OH    US      1:11:56.8 1:11:22.2 11:31 59  53.6       8        F 55-59      
259   153 Dan Frye              M      Englewood      OH    US      1:12:16.6 1:11:34.3 11:33 47  40.8       18       M 45-49      
260   325 Tim Lowman            M      Germantown     OH    US      1:13:08.2 1:12:15.2 11:39 69  49.4       11       M 65-69      
261   476 Peter Smith           M      Canton         GA    US      1:12:35.1 1:12:23.2 11:41 25  36.8       14       M 25-29      
262   272 Erika Kiel            F      Elida          OH    US      1:12:56.4 1:12:49.2 11:45 22  41.6       13       F 20-24      
263   93  Elliott Clements      M      Sharonville    OH    US      1:12:57.7 1:12:50.4 11:45 21  36.6       6        M 20-24      
264   551 Megan Williams        F      Sidney         OH    US      1:13:35.3 1:12:55.8 11:46 31  41.5       17       F 30-34      
265   281 Alexis Kline          F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      1:13:54.7 1:12:58.9 11:46 31  41.5       18       F 30-34      
266   643 Bill Francis          M      Troy           OH    US      1:13:55.1 1:13:09.0 11:48 64  46.4       2        No Age Given 
267   555 Seve Wright           M      Covington      OH    US      1:13:56.3 1:13:09.9 11:48 66  47.3       12       M 65-69      
268   409 Julie Probst          F      Piqua          OH    US      1:13:56.5 1:13:10.2 11:48 45  44.2       14       F 45-49      
269   216 Debra Henkener        F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      1:13:56.4 1:13:43.9 11:54 66  57.2       4        F 65-69      
270   357 Greg Miller           M      Sidney         OH    US      1:14:56.5 1:14:11.0 11:58 49  40.1       19       M 45-49      
271   138 Charris Douglass      F      Lima           OH    US      1:15:30.9 1:14:19.1 11:59 47  44.4       15       F 45-49      
272   43  Jean Blubaugh         F      Lima           OH    US      1:15:31.1 1:14:20.3 11:59 48  44.9       16       F 45-49      
273   121 Anonymous Participant F      Piqua          OH    US      1:14:55.8 1:14:29.0 12:01 16  42.3       7        F 15-19      
274   257 Steve Katterheinrich  M      St Marys       OH    US      1:15:22.8 1:15:13.4 12:08 60  43.5       8        M 60-64      
275   284 Kayleigh Knerr        F      Anna           OH    US      1:15:28.5 1:15:15.8 12:08 18  40.7       8        F 15-19      
276   40  Amy Blankemeyer       F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      1:16:04.8 1:15:24.9 12:10 45  42.9       17       F 45-49      
277   644 Jean Blubaugh         F      Lima           OH    US      1:15:30.7 1:15:30.7 12:11 48  44.2       18       F 45-49      
278   238 Kristi Hurley         F      Lima           OH    US      1:16:27.1 1:15:54.1 12:15 39  40.8       16       F 35-39      
279   200 Brenda Hamberg        F      Maria Stein    OH    US      1:16:52.0 1:15:54.8 12:15 34  40.0       19       F 30-34      
280   332 Lukas Manger          M      Lima           OH    US      1:16:44.0 1:16:00.8 12:16 24  35.1       7        M 20-24      
281   122 Joanne Detter         F      Piqua          OH    US      1:17:08.5 1:16:44.0 12:23 46  42.6       19       F 45-49      
282   123 Stuart Detter         M      Piqua          OH    US      1:17:09.4 1:16:44.8 12:23 44  37.2       15       M 40-44      
283   615 Melissa Childress     F      Wapakonet      OH    US      1:16:46.6 1:16:46.6 12:23 44  41.8       14       F 40-44      
284   374 Brandon Nevergall     M      Celina         OH    US      1:17:34.0 1:17:11.2 12:27 32  34.6       12       M 30-34      
285   237 Dan Hurley            M      Union City     IN    US      1:17:40.2 1:17:15.5 12:28 60  42.4       9        M 60-64      
286   191 Amy Griggs            F      Troy           OH    US      1:18:13.6 1:17:35.8 12:31 35  39.3       17       F 35-39      
287   381 Elizabeth Obringer    F      New Bremen     OH    US      1:18:41.5 1:18:22.5 12:38 44  40.9       15       F 40-44      
288   135 Chastity Dodson       F      New Bremen     OH    US      1:18:41.6 1:18:22.9 12:39 44  40.9       16       F 40-44      
289   426 Mckayla Rodriguez     F      Centerville    OH    US      1:18:52.0 1:18:31.9 12:40 13  42.4       4        F 1-14       
290   85  Keith Carroll         M      East Liberty   OH    US      1:19:29.6 1:18:34.3 12:40 50  38.2       16       M 50-54      
291   86  Lynda Carroll Carroll F      East Liberty   OH    US      1:19:30.3 1:18:34.6 12:40 42  40.2       17       F 40-44      
292   380 Ashley Obringer       F      Saint Marys    OH    US      1:19:08.7 1:18:49.6 12:43 27  38.4       12       F 25-29      
293   278 Jennifer Klear        F      Harrod         OH    US      1:19:39.7 1:19:31.0 12:50 41  39.4       18       F 40-44      
294   479 Suellen Smith         F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      1:20:14.5 1:19:33.7 12:50 45  40.7       20       F 45-49      
295   437 Larisa Russell        F      Lima           OH    US      1:21:24.9 1:20:41.5 13:01 53  43.9       12       F 50-54      
296   231 Angie Huddleston/bush F      Troy           OH    US      1:21:34.1 1:20:42.4 13:01 47  40.9       21       F 45-49      
297   412 Rachel Rahrig         F      Spencerville   OH    US      1:21:31.5 1:20:46.6 13:02 38  38.2       18       F 35-39      
298   340 Laura Mazor           F                                   1:21:31.9 1:21:17.8 13:07 36  37.6       19       F 35-39      
299   164 Maggie Garza          F      Piqua          OH    US      1:22:18.2 1:21:19.5 13:07 56  45.3       9        F 55-59      
300   97  Casey Clum            F      Ada            OH    US      1:21:47.0 1:21:23.3 13:08 37  37.7       20       F 35-39      
301   209 Frances Hashbarger    F      Ottawa         OH    US      1:22:04.2 1:21:27.8 13:08 57  45.8       10       F 55-59      
302   286 Cindy Koenig          F      Conover        OH    US      1:22:23.1 1:21:32.4 13:09 59  46.9       11       F 55-59      
303   134 Liz Dock              F      Piqua          OH    US      1:22:32.1 1:21:45.8 13:11 58  46.2       12       F 55-59      
304   422 Kelli Rempe           F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      1:23:09.0 1:22:20.4 13:17 37  37.3       21       F 35-39      
305   427 Misti Rodriguez       F      Centerville    OH    US      1:23:03.5 1:22:29.0 13:18 38  37.4       22       F 35-39      
306   234 Kathy Huff            F      Columbus Grove OH    US      1:24:50.5 1:24:15.0 13:35 56  43.7       13       F 55-59      
307   445 Andrea Schenck        F      New Carlisle   OH    US      1:26:37.1 1:25:57.7 13:52 27  35.2       13       F 25-29      
308   539 Angela Waxler         F      Sidney         OH    US      1:26:16.9 1:25:59.8 13:52 34  35.3       20       F 30-34      
309   307 Randall Lankford      M      Enon           OH    US      1:27:12.9 1:26:29.7 13:57 32  30.9       13       M 30-34      
310   166 Amanda Gernert        F      Enon           OH    US      1:27:12.9 1:26:30.0 13:57 28  35.0       14       F 25-29      
311   324 Peggy Lowman          F      Germantown     OH    US      1:27:38.3 1:26:39.9 13:59 68  50.2       5        F 65-69      
312   264 Alan Kelley           M      New Bremen     OH    US      1:27:20.1 1:26:49.0 14:00 70  41.5       5        M 70-99      
313   401 Beth Piel             F      Arcanum        OH    US      1:28:48.2 1:27:53.0 14:10 55  41.4       14       F 55-59      
314   420 Jenna Reichert        F      Kettering      OH    US      1:29:54.3 1:29:30.7 14:26 31  33.8       21       F 30-34      
315   537 Jennifer Warehime     F      Centerville    OH    US      1:30:31.0 1:29:38.0 14:27 37  34.2       23       F 35-39      
316   208 Erica Hartshorn       F      Reynoldsburg   OH    US      1:31:43.4 1:30:44.3 14:38 28  33.4       15       F 25-29      
317   39  Reva Blaker           F      West Liberty   OH    US      1:31:44.0 1:30:45.4 14:38 60  42.7       5        F 60-64      
318   125 Cynthia Dickman       F      Arcanum        OH    US      1:32:14.5 1:31:19.5 14:44 50  37.4       13       F 50-54      
319   147 Anonymous Participant F      Lima           OH    US      1:34:09.2 1:33:31.6 15:05 16  33.7       9        F 15-19      
320   556 Wyatt Wuest           M      Limaa          OH    US      1:34:09.4 1:33:31.7 15:05 17  28.7       10       M 15-19      
321   255 Pam Judd              F      West Milton    OH    US      1:35:13.8 1:34:15.0 15:12 54  38.1       14       F 50-54      
322   35  Sara Beaty            F      Troy           OH    US      1:35:08.1 1:34:18.2 15:13 35  32.3       24       F 35-39      
323   361 Gary Morgan           M      Clarkston      MI    US      1:36:09.4 1:35:13.8 15:22 58  33.7       13       M 55-59      
324   486 Heidi Spaide          F      Troy           OH    US      1:36:23.3 1:35:23.3 15:23 40  32.7       19       F 40-44      
325   38  Mindy Black-Watson    F      Troy           OH    US      1:36:11.2 1:35:54.4 15:28 52  36.5       15       F 50-54      
326   266 Morningsun Kelly      F      Burr Oak       IN    US      1:38:19.4 1:37:28.3 15:43 65  42.7       6        F 65-69      
327   352 Joan Mendenhall       F      Brookville     OH    US      1:39:08.8 1:38:29.6 15:53 51  35.1       16       F 50-54      
328   351 Emily Mendenhall      F      Miamisburg     OH    US      1:39:08.8 1:38:31.2 15:53 24  30.7       14       F 20-24      
329   141 Marie Dzuris          F      Dayton         OH    US      1:41:06.3 1:40:09.5 16:09 60  38.7       6        F 60-64      
330   433 Arthur Rudy           M      Piqua          OH    US      1:41:40.7 1:41:05.1 16:18 48  29.2       20       M 45-49      
331   267 Whitewolf Kelly       M      Burr Oak       IN    US      1:42:49.7 1:41:59.1 16:27 66  34.0       13       M 65-69      
332   256 Anonymous Participant M      Hamilton       OH    US      1:49:54.7 1:49:04.0 17:35 53  28.2       17       M 50-54      
333   334 Barbara Martin        F      Englewood      OH    US      1:50:15.4 1:49:15.4 17:37 46  29.9       22       F 45-49      
334   151 Holly Francis         F      Troy           OH    US      1:50:32.1 1:49:37.8 17:41 51  31.6       17       F 50-54      
335   499 Stacie Studebaker     F      Troy           OH    US      1:50:32.8 1:49:38.5 17:41 31  27.6       22       F 30-34      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kiprop Mutai   368 31  1       M      Bowling Green OH US 32:03.1 
2     Josh Ordway    388 38  2       M      Waynesville OH US   32:15.8 
3     Dustin Sprague 488 43  3       M      Kettering OH US     33:13.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Vicoty Chepngeno  87  24  8       F      Bowling Green OH US  36:57.4 
2     Alyssa Ellerbrock 601 16  18      F      Columbus Grove OH US 41:56.4 
3     Alex Heinz        623 28  24      F                           43:46.1 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jonathan Spowart 487 47  11      M      Dayton OH US 38:21.3 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Crystal Barton 27  43  40      F      Greenville OH US 46:42.7 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code