Run to the Moon

Sat July 18, 2020 Wapakoneta, OH US 45895 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                            Time       Time                 Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     287  Daniel Noonan             M      Worthington       OH    US      33:13.37   33:13.37   5:22  57  1        M OA     
2     176  Abraham Kiplagat          M      Richlands         VA    US      35:35.97   35:35.97   5:45  34  2        M OA     
3     3473 Trevor Cook               M      Carey             OH    US      36:22.91   36:22.91   5:52  20  3        M OA     
4     282  Nicholas Sheridan         M      The Plains        OH    US      36:28.87   36:27.40   5:53  24  1        M 20-24  
5     288  Matt Lucas                M      Maumee            OH    US      36:29.92   36:28.00   5:53  19  1        M 15-19  
6     49   Krissy Knerr              F      New Knoxville     OH    US      37:17.60   37:17.60   6:01  39  1        F OA     
7     40   Jason Newport             M      Eaton             OH    US      37:47.83   37:44.32   6:05  48  1        M 45-49  
8     4462 Caleb Burkey              M      Kenton            OH    US      38:10.00   38:08.01   6:09  26  1        M 25-29  
9     111  Jonathan Spowart          M      Dayton            OH    US      38:56.76   38:53.34   6:16  48  2        M 45-49  
10    3263 Joe Oren                  M      Carey             OH    US      39:29.58   39:28.59   6:22  19  2        M 15-19  
11    83   Brad Zwiebel              M      Wapakoneta        OH    US      41:53.86   41:49.93   6:45  37  1        M 35-39  
12    260  Gordon Rahschulte         M      Westerville       OH    US      42:45.65   42:38.54   6:53  50  1        M 50-54  
13    4450 Daniel Bird               M      Cincinnati        OH    US      42:46.79   42:45.72   6:54  60  1        M 60-64  
14    16   Beth Schach               F      Birmingham        AL    US      42:53.40   42:53.40   6:55  37  2        F OA     
15    164  Todd Oates                M      Kenton            OH    US      43:18.15   43:16.52   6:59  52  2        M 50-54  
16    335  Tony Homan                M      Coldwater         OH    US      43:26.94   43:17.70   6:59  42  1        M 40-44  
17    334  Brett Helmlinger          M      Maplewood         OH    US      43:34.35   43:31.89   7:01  50  3        M 50-54  
18    15   Bill McKinney             M      Sidney            OH    US      45:24.77   45:23.45   7:19  45  3        M 45-49  
19    286  Art Kitze                 M      Kettering         OH    US      45:27.52   45:25.91   7:20  62  2        M 60-64  
20    96   Alyssa Ellerbrock         F      Columbus Grove    OH    US      45:32.42   45:32.42   7:21  17  3        F OA     
21    73   Luke Sundermeier          M      Bowling Green     OH    US      46:04.76   45:57.44   7:25  33  1        M 30-34  
22    71   Alan Van Dyne             M      Columbus          OH    US      46:07.89   45:57.48   7:25  57  1        M 55-59  
23    7    Robert HOUSER             M      Westerville       OH    US      47:40.24   46:04.75   7:26  16  3        M 15-19  
24    302  Jake Artz                 M      Dayton            OH    US      46:21.64   46:12.25   7:27  21  2        M 20-24  
25    4456 Jason Eilerman            M      Yorkshire         OH    US      50:23.17   46:27.65   7:30  43  2        M 40-44  
26    133  Robert Baxter             M      Lima              OH    US      46:40.23   46:30.37   7:30  51  4        M 50-54  
27    151  Michelle Stein            F      Lima              OH    US      46:50.97   46:39.74   7:32  31  1        F 30-34  
28    132  Ed Wellman                M      Bryant            IN    US      47:46.33   47:21.44   7:38  63  3        M 60-64  
29    59   Darryl Haycock            M      Lima              OH    US      47:45.36   47:24.92   7:39  57  2        M 55-59  
30    243  Michael Nedeff            M      Dayton            OH    US      47:32.54   47:25.07   7:39  59  3        M 55-59  
31    44   Timothy Lowman            M      Eaton             OH    US      47:40.74   47:31.23   7:40  30  2        M 30-34  
32    284  Michelle Kitze            F      Kettering         OH    US      48:01.18   47:58.63   7:44  53  1        F 50-54  
33    97   Taylor Ellerbrock         F      Columbus Grove    OH    US      49:17.34   48:45.31   7:52  19  1        F 15-19  
34    281  Andrew Meese              M      Pitsburg          OH    US      48:59.36   48:49.02   7:52  37  2        M 35-39  
35    4444 Jay Wittmann              M      Painesville       OH    US      49:07.33   48:55.59   7:53  37  3        M 35-39  
36    120  Mike Miller               M      Sylvania          OH    US      52:29.71   49:02.82   7:55  40  3        M 40-44  
37    6    Dale Borchers             M      Saint Marys       OH    US      49:29.75   49:12.16   7:56  61  4        M 60-64  
38    33   Jenny Pereyda             F      Toledo            OH    US      49:56.25   49:49.40   8:02  49  1        F 45-49  
39    4    Joe Kutka                 M      Lima              OH    US      51:34.39   49:54.80   8:03  49  4        M 45-49  
40    256  Douglas Clark             M      Richmond          VA    US      50:48.48   50:26.08   8:08  40  4        M 40-44  
41    4449 Adam Kronshagen           M      Lima              OH    US      51:32.34   50:28.00   8:08  34  3        M 30-34  
42    354  Trent Rollins             M      Rockford          OH    US      51:09.71   50:40.17   8:10  13  1        M 1-14   
43    195  Aaron Rex                 M      Wapakoneta        OH    US      50:59.10   50:43.59   8:11  44  5        M 40-44  
44    99   Kimberly Meyer            F      New Knoxville     OH    US      51:11.74   50:50.69   8:12  39  1        F 35-39  
45    150  Mark Reeder               M      Tipp City         OH    US      51:18.10   50:51.75   8:12  51  5        M 50-54  
46    342  Emily Kerber              F      Lima              OH    US      51:06.07   50:55.96   8:13  28  1        F 25-29  
47    117  Ryan Jones Jones          M                              US      51:44.59   51:00.05   8:14  40  6        M 40-44  
48    353  Stephen Beyke             M      Saint Marys       OH    US      52:23.67   51:05.41   8:14  52  6        M 50-54  
49    130  Nicki Metzger             F      Wapakoneta        OH    US      51:55.30   51:42.33   8:20  47  2        F 45-49  
50    239  Todd Wagner               M      Minster           OH    US      52:08.03   51:51.18   8:22  47  5        M 45-49  
51    4457 John Klock                M      Albany            OR    US      52:03.63   51:53.20   8:22  59  4        M 55-59  
52    58   Tiziana R Janna Pozzi     F      Sunbury           OH    US      52:30.51   51:54.15   8:22  49  3        F 45-49  
53    41   Darlene McCracken         F      Maumee            OH    US      52:38.99   52:01.37   8:23  26  2        F 25-29  
54    4495 dan homan                 M      Greenville        OH    US      53:37.82   52:57.33   8:32  57  5        M 55-59  
55    248  Rick O’Neill            M      Wapakoneta        OH    US      54:21.02   53:51.08   8:41  60  5        M 60-64  
56    355  Seth Rollins              M      Rockford          OH    US      54:26.98   53:57.22   8:42  22  3        M 20-24  
57    359  Ashlyn White              F      Rockford          OH    US      54:29.83   54:02.20   8:43  17  2        F 15-19  
58    310  Renee Conley              F      Lima              OH    US      54:33.72   54:09.10   8:44  48  4        F 45-49  
59    4451 Debra Bird                F      Cincinnati        OH    US      54:35.19   54:13.93   8:45  61  1        F 60-64  
60    177  Travis McCullough         M      New Knoxville     OH    US      54:24.60   54:15.23   8:45  33  4        M 30-34  
61    247  Jeanne Homan              F      Greenville        OH    US      55:05.93   54:26.01   8:47  52  2        F 50-54  
62    358  Faith Rollins             F      Rockford          OH    US      54:54.17   54:26.32   8:47  18  3        F 15-19  
63    112  Sunita Williams           F                              US      54:46.86   54:32.60   8:48  53  3        F 50-54  
64    264  Alan Isbell               M      Oregon            OH    US      55:30.61   54:34.91   8:48  55  6        M 55-59  
65    185  Leigh Dardio              F      Spencerville      OH    US      55:38.49   54:42.27   8:49  26  3        F 25-29  
66    187  Leanndra Price            F      Fort Jennings     OH    US      55:18.06   54:44.19   8:50  17  4        F 15-19  
67    32   Megan Schlater            F      Saint Marys       OH    US      57:23.53   54:59.79   8:52  28  4        F 25-29  
68    75   Lucas Wellington          M      FISHERS           IN    US      56:43.56   55:02.36   8:53  46  6        M 45-49  
69    135  David Rau                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      55:20.31   55:06.08   8:53  59  7        M 55-59  
70    13   Matt Spangler             M      Wilmore           KY    US      55:25.10   55:06.51   8:53  27  2        M 25-29  
71    5    Ruth Alexander            F      Piqua             OH    US      55:47.26   55:12.23   8:54  37  2        F 35-39  
72    246  Tulsi Patel               F      Beavercreek       OH    US      56:11.74   55:15.63   8:55  28  5        F 25-29  
73    174  Kurt Schlenker            M      Wapakoneta        OH    US      55:57.60   55:23.57   8:56  19  4        M 15-19  
74    347  STEVE MACKENBACH          M      Saint Maryss      OH    US      55:34.83   55:24.21   8:56  70  1        M 70-99  
75    4481 James Johnson             M      Bethel            AK    US      56:30.01   55:40.61   8:59  40  7        M 40-44  
76    344  Brian Laycock             M      Wilmington        OH    US      56:45.63   55:46.96   9:00  42  8        M 40-44  
77    82   Dan Runyon                M      Piqua             OH    US      56:30.46   55:48.02   9:00  45  7        M 45-49  
78    28   Nancy Slezak              F      Springboro        OH    US      56:32.11   55:57.65   9:02  54  4        F 50-54  
79    88   Justin Rolston            M      Pickerington      OH    US      56:36.46   56:10.75   9:04  38  4        M 35-39  
80    340  Michael Keith             M      Lima              OH    US      59:12.62   56:25.20   9:06  62  6        M 60-64  
81    157  Mandy Shoopman            F      Fairborn          OH    US      57:46.71   56:28.20   9:06  23  1        F 20-24  
82    290  Brian Wuebker             M      Minster           OH    US      56:58.28   56:28.79   9:07  35  5        M 35-39  
83    115  Greg Watson               M      Troy              OH    US      59:36.02   56:35.15   9:08  51  7        M 50-54  
84    38   Rachael Dorothy           F      Columbus          OH    US      57:52.89   56:46.10   9:09  42  1        F 40-44  
85    50   Michael Bailey            M      Grand Rapids      OH    US      57:29.69   56:56.73   9:11  58  8        M 55-59  
86    122  Bill Boyd                 M      Columbus          OH    US      57:19.11   56:58.02   9:11  54  8        M 50-54  
87    204  Sheryl Schleupner         F      Wapakoneta        OH    US      57:36.58   56:58.09   9:11  51  5        F 50-54  
88    175  Amy Schlenker             F      Wapakoneta        OH    US      57:39.29   57:02.80   9:12  50  6        F 50-54  
89    11   Amanda Cramer             F      Piqua             OH    US      1:00:43.29 57:05.98   9:13  33  2        F 30-34  
90    21   Ana Casilang              F      Arlington Heights IL    US      57:29.78   57:06.48   9:13  46  5        F 45-49  
91    1032 Krista Sprouse            F      Lima              OH    US      59:55.33   57:08.80   9:13  37  3        F 35-39  
92    178  Christopher Miller        M      Wapakoneta        OH    US      58:29.41   57:39.91   9:18  31  5        M 30-34  
93    158  Daniel Klotzbach          M      Medway            OH    US      58:19.31   57:45.48   9:19  37  6        M 35-39  
94    336  Carrie Kaye               F      Piqua             OH    US      57:54.74   57:47.82   9:19  45  6        F 45-49  
95    156  Andrew Stein              M      Lima              OH    US      58:17.53   58:05.42   9:22  33  6        M 30-34  
96    1    Ted Fuller                M      Lima              OH    US      58:17.96   58:05.64   9:22  42  9        M 40-44  
97    93   Matthew Newlon            M      Bellefontaine     OH    US      59:05.46   58:08.44   9:23  48  8        M 45-49  
98    10   Karen Baker               F      Piqua             OH    US      59:04.14   58:12.83   9:23  61  2        F 60-64  
99    129  Kevin Verbryke            M      Wapakoneta        OH    US      59:19.48   58:13.36   9:23  38  7        M 35-39  
100   244  Steve Snyder              M      Englewood         OH    US      59:22.89   58:14.24   9:24  41  10       M 40-44  
101   203  Josh Klein                M      Ada               OH    US      58:41.59   58:19.53   9:24  27  3        M 25-29  
102   328  Dean Wintrow              M      Sidney            OH    US      1:00:00.94 58:22.49   9:25  49  9        M 45-49  
103   64   CAROLE LEONARD            F      Middletown        OH    US      59:25.24   58:24.75   9:25  47  7        F 45-49  
104   201  Timothy Flinn             M      dublin            OH    US      1:00:30.39 58:25.49   9:25  25  4        M 25-29  
105   173  Kelly Pryfogle            F      Piqua             OH    US      59:44.57   58:26.56   9:26  51  7        F 50-54  
106   202  Dawn Dupler               F      Whitehouse        OH    US      1:00:20.26 58:36.58   9:27  49  8        F 45-49  
107   19   Michael Johnston          M      Lima              OH    US      59:27.97   58:52.48   9:30  19  5        M 15-19  
108   188  Allison Choi              F      Columbus Grove    OH    US      59:26.64   58:52.78   9:30  18  5        F 15-19  
109   94   Monica Newlon             F      Bellefontaine     OH    US      59:47.62   58:55.59   9:30  48  9        F 45-49  
110   356  Bonnie Baumann            F      Toledo            OH    US      1:00:55.46 59:11.05   9:33  43  2        F 40-44  
111   4458 Meredith Reiber           F      Lima              OH    US      1:00:07.99 59:22.15   9:35  29  6        F 25-29  
112   90   Adam Leppert              M      Lima              OH    US      1:02:09.10 59:35.13   9:37  39  8        M 35-39  
113   206  Robert Rocco              M      Centerville       OH    US      1:00:06.39 59:50.53   9:39  54  9        M 50-54  
114   119  Carolyn Semeniuk          F      Dayton            OH    US      1:03:25.06 59:51.80   9:39  37  4        F 35-39  
115   18   Gene Kramer               M      Celina            OH    US      1:00:45.48 1:00:14.47 9:43  50  10       M 50-54  
116   189  Joseph Henry              M      Urbana            OH    US      1:01:22.11 1:00:22.10 9:44  56  9        M 55-59  
117   128  Melissa Greissing         F      Tyrone            GA    US      1:01:02.55 1:00:42.41 9:47  45  10       F 45-49  
118   138  Rachael Reeder            F      Wapakoneta        OH    US      1:01:45.42 1:00:52.21 9:49  30  3        F 30-34  
119   27   Daniela Tangeman          F      Sidney            OH    US      1:02:13.78 1:01:03.67 9:51  48  11       F 45-49  
120   79   Scott Turner              M      WAPAKONETA        OH    US      1:02:20.95 1:01:13.66 9:53  55  10       M 55-59  
121   160  Matthew Taylor            M      Lima              OH    US      1:02:33.82 1:01:15.87 9:53  34  7        M 30-34  
122   196  Randy Wolf                M      Hebron            OH    US      1:03:01.45 1:01:39.20 9:57  67  1        M 65-69  
123   30   Todd Engle                M      London            OH    US      1:03:02.14 1:01:39.49 9:57  49  10       M 45-49  
124   31   Lecia Engle               F      London            OH    US      1:03:02.02 1:01:39.80 9:57  44  3        F 40-44  
125   91   Ben Thaxton               M      Ada               OH    US      1:04:52.28 1:01:43.31 9:57  41  11       M 40-44  
126   153  Stephanie Vaughan         F      Spring            TX    US      1:03:14.17 1:01:48.63 9:58  30  4        F 30-34  
127   8    Ashley Gizas              F      Madison           AL    US      1:02:13.37 1:01:50.56 9:58  29  7        F 25-29  
128   137  Allie Dean                F      Loudonville       OH    US      1:02:55.42 1:01:58.43 10:00 13  1        F 1-14   
129   285  David McKinney            M      Springfield       OH    US      1:02:15.61 1:02:03.45 10:01 28  5        M 25-29  
130   4454 Roxann Lawson             F      Wilmington        NC    US      1:04:40.96 1:02:06.00 10:01 68  1        F 65-69  
131   98   Luke Ellerbrock           M      Columbus Grove    OH    US      1:02:52.70 1:02:09.01 10:01 13  2        M 1-14   
132   95   Dave Ellerbrock           M      Columbus Grove    OH    US      1:02:53.86 1:02:09.56 10:02 49  11       M 45-49  
133   262  Elizabeth Daulton         F      Middletown        OH    US      1:03:23.95 1:02:20.94 10:03 37  5        F 35-39  
134   80   Sydni Turner              F      Wapakoneta        OH    US      1:03:31.54 1:02:23.59 10:04 24  2        F 20-24  
135   107  April Gardner             F      Maumee            OH    US      1:02:50.82 1:02:31.89 10:05 55  1        F 55-59  
136   36   Gretchen Combs            F      Senecaville       OH    US      1:03:35.48 1:02:34.13 10:06 45  12       F 45-49  
137   182  Allayna Rose              F      Dayton            OH    US      1:03:32.34 1:02:41.03 10:07 15  6        F 15-19  
138   181  Thomas Rose               M      Dayton            OH    US      1:03:32.36 1:02:41.07 10:07 19  6        M 15-19  
139   78   Lisa Lookabaugh           F      Mansfield         OH    US      1:03:22.95 1:02:46.81 10:08 47  13       F 45-49  
140   261  Erin Bombrys              F      Perrysburg        OH    US      1:04:23.17 1:02:48.77 10:08 31  5        F 30-34  
141   190  Evan Henry                M      Urbana            OH    US      1:03:58.19 1:02:50.89 10:08 19  7        M 15-19  
142   245  JISI AN                   M      Dayton            OH    US      1:06:00.92 1:02:57.14 10:09 53  11       M 50-54  
143   123  Brandon Batt              M      Columbus          OH    US      1:04:41.38 1:03:05.40 10:11 25  6        M 25-29  
144   140  Jackie Truax              F      Loudonville       OH    US      1:03:59.28 1:03:05.94 10:11 57  2        F 55-59  
145   263  Robert Ickes              M      Xenia             OH    US      1:03:30.14 1:03:06.86 10:11 74  2        M 70-99  
146   350  Gordon Lawrence           M      Botkins           OH    US      1:05:02.05 1:03:07.32 10:11 50  12       M 50-54  
147   180  Tracy Rose                M      Dayton            OH    US      1:03:59.53 1:03:08.11 10:11 52  13       M 50-54  
148   307  Tricia Boss               F      Lima              OH    US      1:03:41.80 1:03:24.86 10:14 34  6        F 30-34  
149   76   Amy Bruns                 F      New Knoxville     OH    US      1:07:00.69 1:03:36.45 10:16 39  6        F 35-39  
150   104  Amy Eley                  F      Lima              OH    US      1:04:43.96 1:03:51.59 10:18 43  4        F 40-44  
151   100  Allison Venturella        F      Wapakoneta        OH    US      1:05:37.92 1:03:54.86 10:19 28  8        F 25-29  
152   63   Joel Knouff               M      Fort Loramie      OH    US      1:04:30.51 1:04:09.12 10:21 40  12       M 40-44  
153   84   Jason Muter               M      Anna              OH    US      1:05:09.61 1:04:10.59 10:21 41  13       M 40-44  
154   341  Brittany Keith            F      Lima              OH    US      1:06:58.85 1:04:11.83 10:21 24  3        F 20-24  
155   242  Jean Blankenship          F      Bryan             OH    US      1:04:59.91 1:04:18.05 10:22 51  8        F 50-54  
156   42   Todd Anderson             M      Vandalia          OH    US      1:06:52.03 1:04:20.54 10:23 39  9        M 35-39  
157   37   Brian Shaw                M      Dayton            OH    US      1:06:51.82 1:04:21.35 10:23 46  12       M 45-49  
158   4446 Amy Breaden               F      Greenville        OH    US      1:06:11.76 1:04:21.80 10:23 64  3        F 60-64  
159   312  Randal Diegel             M      Celina            OH    US      1:06:25.78 1:04:26.91 10:24 34  8        M 30-34  
160   43   Albert Murn               M      Dayton            OH    US      1:04:55.30 1:04:33.26 10:25 80  3        M 70-99  
161   147  Tyler Koenig              M      New Bremen        OH    US      1:08:40.47 1:04:40.96 10:26 29  7        M 25-29  
162   12   Anastasia Paine           F      Piqua             OH    US      1:08:27.44 1:04:49.60 10:27 52  9        F 50-54  
163   20   Alissa Hopman             F      Lima              OH    US      1:06:26.63 1:04:53.12 10:28 34  7        F 30-34  
164   279  Susan Cole                F      Sidney            OH    US      1:05:59.68 1:04:58.52 10:29 45  14       F 45-49  
165   51   Dana Webb                 F      Wapakoneta        OH    US      1:08:23.07 1:05:00.19 10:29 59  3        F 55-59  
166   351  John Richard              M      Powell            OH    US      1:07:41.79 1:05:29.94 10:34 58  11       M 55-59  
167   205  John Wisniewski           M      Rockwood          MI    US      1:08:38.41 1:05:36.75 10:35 63  7        M 60-64  
168   171  Josh Montgomery           M      Sidney            OH    US      1:06:28.51 1:06:03.83 10:39 36  10       M 35-39  
169   278  Kat Ainslie               F      Hamilton          OH    US      1:06:31.70 1:06:06.42 10:40 47  15       F 45-49  
170   311  Mike DeVita               M      Lima              OH    US      1:09:12.18 1:06:12.97 10:41 61  8        M 60-64  
171   269  Brad South                M      Lambertville      MI    US      1:06:27.50 1:06:14.40 10:41 47  13       M 45-49  
172   267  Angela Deaton             F      Lambertville      MI    US      1:06:27.39 1:06:14.48 10:41 45  16       F 45-49  
173   191  Sarah Henry               F      Urbana            OH    US      1:07:20.71 1:06:16.66 10:41 21  4        F 20-24  
174   56   Amanda Nance              F      Wapakoneta        OH    US      1:06:36.13 1:06:18.45 10:42 30  8        F 30-34  
175   46   Benjapol Piyawanichpong   M      HAZEL PARK        MI    US      1:08:00.91 1:06:25.48 10:43 32  9        M 30-34  
176   108  Edward O'Reilly           M      Maumee            OH    US      1:07:02.10 1:06:42.76 10:46 65  2        M 65-69  
177   134  Norma Rau                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:07:56.96 1:06:44.25 10:46 57  4        F 55-59  
178   299  Yan Li                    F      Dayton            OH    US      1:10:02.61 1:06:58.21 10:48 51  10       F 50-54  
179   280  David Martin              M      Sidney            OH    US      1:08:00.65 1:06:59.62 10:48 61  9        M 60-64  
180   306  Jennifer Bergman          F      Osgood            OH    US      1:10:53.70 1:07:00.63 10:48 30  9        F 30-34  
181   329  Steve Young               M      sidney            OH    US      1:08:44.54 1:07:04.06 10:49 54  14       M 50-54  
182   17   Jerry Kramer              M      Englewood         OH    US      1:08:03.27 1:07:32.66 10:54 57  12       M 55-59  
183   48   Lori Denning              F      Piqua             OH    US      1:08:52.47 1:07:35.82 10:54 58  5        F 55-59  
184   360  Steve Overholser          M      Whitehouse        OH    US      1:09:24.33 1:07:35.83 10:54 57  13       M 55-59  
185   301  Jennifer Allgire          F      Bluffton          OH    US      1:08:36.11 1:07:45.66 10:56 32  10       F 30-34  
186   52   Brigitte Eric             F      Vandalia          OH    US      1:11:08.78 1:07:46.96 10:56 31  11       F 30-34  
187   4440 Laura Leventhal           F      Bowling Green     OH    US      1:08:39.92 1:07:49.70 10:56 62  4        F 60-64  
188   23   Mike Campbell             M                              US      1:09:06.99 1:07:52.25 10:57 44  14       M 40-44  
189   22   Breana Campbell           F                              US      1:09:06.16 1:07:53.34 10:57 34  12       F 30-34  
190   127  John (BJ) Greissing       M      Tyrone            GA    US      1:08:22.27 1:08:02.09 10:58 46  14       M 45-49  
191   313  Laura Goldsberry          F      Lima              OH    US      1:09:03.72 1:08:20.67 11:01 60  5        F 60-64  
192   81   Rhonda Money              F      Lima              OH    US      1:09:03.39 1:08:20.77 11:01 54  11       F 50-54  
193   142  Damian Elking             M      Dayton            OH    US      1:10:04.21 1:08:29.42 11:03 50  15       M 50-54  
194   131  Joi Ferckel               F      Lima              OH    US      1:10:53.31 1:08:36.27 11:04 38  7        F 35-39  
195   106  Christopher Kaufman       M      Waynesfield       OH    US      1:12:47.87 1:08:47.38 11:06 51  16       M 50-54  
196   275  Ken Quick                 M      Newark            OH    US      1:09:56.25 1:08:47.78 11:06 51  17       M 50-54  
197   9    Timothy Gernert           M      Springfield       OH    US      1:12:59.92 1:09:06.23 11:09 64  10       M 60-64  
198   118  Bernard Green             M      Xenia             OH    US      1:11:54.65 1:09:20.01 11:11 69  3        M 65-69  
199   109  Linda Steinmetz           F      Germantown        OH    US      1:10:34.39 1:09:28.97 11:12 55  6        F 55-59  
200   25   Tiffani Zimmer            F      Sidney            OH    US      1:10:57.40 1:09:47.58 11:15 34  13       F 30-34  
201   363  Beth Churchill            F      Hilliard          OH    US      1:12:39.31 1:09:59.30 11:17 50  12       F 50-54  
202   74   Becky Combs               F      Xenia             OH    US      1:10:40.32 1:10:02.06 11:18 64  6        F 60-64  
203   92   Scott LaPointe            M      Lima              OH    US      1:13:26.75 1:10:19.17 11:21 40  15       M 40-44  
204   2    Rhonda Farley             F      Sidney            OH    US      1:11:06.52 1:10:30.84 11:22 51  13       F 50-54  
205   197  George Spader             M      Lambertville      MI    US      1:12:09.16 1:10:35.89 11:23 62  11       M 60-64  
206   57   Garrett Beamer            M      Elida             OH    US      1:11:20.83 1:10:49.21 11:25 13  3        M 1-14   
207   45   dale guingrich            M      Celina            OH    US      1:13:46.43 1:10:56.47 11:27 75  4        M 70-99  
208   110  Jeffrey Cox               M      Miamisburg        OH    US      1:12:22.73 1:11:16.38 11:30 58  14       M 55-59  
209   241  Janis Clay                F      Toledo            OH    US      1:12:45.58 1:11:49.47 11:35 61  7        F 60-64  
210   159  Laura Stringfield         F      Columbus Grove    OH    US      1:13:35.29 1:12:07.29 11:38 27  9        F 25-29  
211   349  Rick Krogman              M      Celina            OH    US      1:14:08.45 1:12:07.89 11:38 59  15       M 55-59  
212   357  Phil Baumann              M      Toledo            OH    US      1:13:42.88 1:12:09.60 11:38 46  15       M 45-49  
213   14   Tracy Allen               F      Fort Loramie      OH    US      1:15:31.85 1:12:18.27 11:40 45  17       F 45-49  
214   24   Lola Rogers               F      Kettering         OH    US      1:15:18.05 1:12:20.40 11:40 63  8        F 60-64  
215   193  Susan Hoertt              F      Xenia             OH    US      1:15:18.78 1:12:20.88 11:40 53  14       F 50-54  
216   121  Lyndsy Miller             F      Sylvania          OH    US      1:12:26.95 1:12:26.95 11:41 40  5        F 40-44  
217   276  Thomas Wiles              M      Perrysburg        OH    US      1:14:56.04 1:12:28.98 11:41 76  5        M 70-99  
218   303  Tiffany Alt               F      Columbus Grove    OH    US      1:13:47.05 1:12:30.96 11:42 50  15       F 50-54  
219   186  Daniel Dardio             M      Spencerville      OH    US      1:15:26.12 1:12:45.72 11:44 61  12       M 60-64  
220   169  Julie Reichert            F      Versailles        OH    US      1:17:11.71 1:13:17.08 11:49 36  8        F 35-39  
221   266  Jessica Evers             F      Saint Marys       OH    US      1:14:08.13 1:13:29.81 11:51 37  9        F 35-39  
222   268  Heidi Tipton              F      West Milton       OH    US      1:17:06.01 1:14:02.29 11:56 39  10       F 35-39  
223   271  Kelli McEldowney          F      Anna              OH    US      1:17:06.65 1:14:03.52 11:57 42  6        F 40-44  
224   62   Richard Moore             M      Chillicothe       OH    US      1:17:31.79 1:14:03.62 11:57 55  16       M 55-59  
225   34   Jacob Miller              M      Dayton            OH    US      1:15:10.82 1:14:16.61 11:59 17  8        M 15-19  
226   346  Cody Long                 M      Lima              OH    US      1:18:25.83 1:14:51.82 12:04 28  8        M 25-29  
227   4453 Jeffrey STREETER          M      Toledo            OH    US      1:15:46.19 1:14:54.04 12:05 47  16       M 45-49  
228   146  Steve Koenig              M      New Bremen        OH    US      1:19:25.14 1:15:24.80 12:10 56  17       M 55-59  
229   332  Kelsey Heise              F      Lima              OH    US      1:18:59.00 1:15:26.70 12:10 27  10       F 25-29  
230   331  Kelly Heise               F      Harrod            OH    US      1:18:58.72 1:15:26.95 12:10 52  16       F 50-54  
231   116  Nicol Gilbert             F      Saint Marys       OH    US      1:18:11.28 1:15:34.87 12:11 43  7        F 40-44  
232   327  Wyatt Wuest               M      Lima              OH    US      1:16:50.01 1:15:45.12 12:13 17  9        M 15-19  
233   318  Katie Fisher              F      Lima              OH    US      1:16:49.83 1:15:45.76 12:13 17  7        F 15-19  
234   345  Anonymous Participant     F      Lima              OH    US      1:19:10.73 1:15:49.83 12:14 46  18       F 45-49  
235   163  Lyn Mulcahy               F      Lima              OH    US      1:19:10.77 1:15:53.57 12:14 47  19       F 45-49  
236   89   Preston Rowley            M      Wapakoneta        OH    US      1:18:23.85 1:15:59.87 12:15 29  9        M 25-29  
237   55   Whittney Luhn             F      Morrow            OH    US      1:18:06.20 1:16:14.21 12:18 30  14       F 30-34  
238   320  Jonathan Earle            M      Oregon            OH    US      1:17:25.07 1:16:30.03 12:20 36  11       M 35-39  
239   77   Jami Goecke               F      New Knoxville     OH    US      1:19:58.15 1:16:33.43 12:21 40  8        F 40-44  
240   26   Keith Winkler             M      Sterling          OH    US      1:19:29.89 1:16:41.15 12:22 62  13       M 60-64  
241   87   Nikki Doty                F      Anderson          IN    US      1:19:27.72 1:16:52.59 12:24 49  20       F 45-49  
242   305  Kristi Bayhan             F      Jackson Center    OH    US      1:20:04.05 1:17:10.10 12:27 45  21       F 45-49  
243   60   Linda Haycock             F      Lima              OH    US      1:18:19.15 1:17:20.81 12:29 55  7        F 55-59  
244   272  Simona Jackman            F      Defiance          OH    US      1:18:34.27 1:17:44.69 12:32 39  11       F 35-39  
245   4482 Elise Miller              F      Yellow Springs    OH    US      1:21:36.37 1:17:59.66 12:35 32  15       F 30-34  
246   352  Kiran Iyengar             M      Sterling Heights  MI    US      1:18:18.82 1:18:05.81 12:36 36  12       M 35-39  
247   141  Tina Hoffman              F      Delphos           OH    US      1:19:01.03 1:18:07.01 12:36 38  12       F 35-39  
248   274  Stacey Dietrich           F      Swanton           OH    US      1:19:38.62 1:18:12.30 12:37 54  17       F 50-54  
249   72   Jennifer McGuckin         F      Maumee            OH    US      1:20:19.01 1:18:53.25 12:43 49  22       F 45-49  
250   238  Shannon Whetstone         F      Toledo            OH    US      1:20:20.91 1:18:54.02 12:44 24  5        F 20-24  
251   39   Katie Wheeler             F      Findlay           OH    US      1:22:50.80 1:19:26.88 12:49 31  16       F 30-34  
252   154  Angela Waxler             F      Sidney            OH    US      1:21:45.25 1:19:36.86 12:50 35  13       F 35-39  
253   29   Lukas Manger              M      Lima              OH    US      1:23:26.26 1:19:59.21 12:54 25  10       M 25-29  
254   155  Amy Shawver               F      Piqua             OH    US      1:22:20.19 1:20:51.59 13:03 37  14       F 35-39  
255   325  Angela Wheeler            F      Lima              OH    US      1:22:20.14 1:20:52.12 13:03 36  15       F 35-39  
256   199  Reed Steele               M      Northwood         OH    US      1:22:33.58 1:21:34.61 13:09 63  14       M 60-64  
257   297  Rebekka Ehlers            F      Dayton            OH    US      1:25:32.26 1:21:49.57 13:12 42  9        F 40-44  
258   283  Emma Coleson              F      Ottawa            OH    US      1:23:09.90 1:21:52.80 13:12 18  8        F 15-19  
259   343  Emily Krukowski           F      Ottawa            OH    US      1:23:09.99 1:21:53.00 13:12 16  9        F 15-19  
260   113  Merle Glass               M      Cambridge         OH    US      1:25:10.51 1:22:21.21 13:17 68  4        M 65-69  
261   333  Heather Helmlinger        F      De Graff          OH    US      1:24:37.85 1:23:07.28 13:24 49  23       F 45-49  
262   4459 Rebecca Mehregan          F      Monroe            MI    US      1:27:28.70 1:24:22.98 13:37 57  8        F 55-59  
263   102  Angela Sparks             F      Jonesboro         IN    US      1:25:45.52 1:24:40.31 13:39 58  9        F 55-59  
264   101  Karen Hershberger         F      Sweetser          IN    US      1:25:53.10 1:24:47.29 13:41 49  24       F 45-49  
265   257  Greg Miller               M      Sidney            OH    US      1:28:24.08 1:24:48.83 13:41 50  18       M 50-54  
266   194  Kevin Winkler             M      Sterling          OH    US      1:28:51.96 1:25:45.43 13:50 59  18       M 55-59  
267   4463 Chastity Dodson           F      New Bremen        OH    US      1:27:39.37 1:26:08.53 13:54 45  25       F 45-49  
268   53   Elizabeth Obringer        F      New Bremen        OH    US      1:27:39.80 1:26:10.37 13:54 45  26       F 45-49  
269   200  Connie Ickes              F      Xenia             OH    US      1:29:56.34 1:26:29.22 13:57 66  2        F 65-69  
270   85   Mary Steinhauser          F      La Salle          MI    US      1:30:03.65 1:26:37.73 13:58 74  1        F 70-99  
271   192  Melody Henry              F      Urbana            OH    US      1:27:41.44 1:26:39.13 13:59 54  18       F 50-54  
272   35   Ernestine Tull-O'Donoghue F      Enon              OH    US      1:28:05.24 1:26:49.61 14:00 55  10       F 55-59  
273   270  Heather Wuebker           F      Dayton            OH    US      1:30:19.00 1:26:56.00 14:01 38  16       F 35-39  
274   179  Aaron Sprigg              M      New Knoxville     OH    US      1:28:56.42 1:28:06.16 14:13 43  16       M 40-44  
275   259  A. Grear                  M      Troy              OH    US      1:28:35.21 1:28:34.85 14:17 11  4        M 1-14   
276   330  Kandee Shook              F      Wapakoneta        OH    US      1:34:18.68 1:31:14.53 14:43 23  6        F 20-24  
277   198  Lynn Johnson              M      Springboro        OH    US      1:33:46.54 1:31:50.52 14:49 71  6        M 70-99  
278   315  Alicia Hatcher            F      Dayton            OH    US      1:34:25.47 1:33:34.96 15:06 29  11       F 25-29  
279   273  Mindy Black-Watson        F      Troy              OH    US      1:37:07.66 1:34:03.16 15:10 53  19       F 50-54  
280   265  Mel Cooper                M      Miamisburg        OH    US      1:38:51.26 1:35:48.32 15:27 60  15       M 60-64  
281   255  Tammy Jean                F      Beavercreek       OH    US      1:38:51.21 1:35:48.36 15:27 60  9        F 60-64  
282   47   Paige Lenartz             F                              US      1:37:25.43 1:36:51.29 15:37 24  7        F 20-24  
283   166  Aaron Patterson           M      Lima              OH    US      1:37:25.69 1:36:52.43 15:37 26  11       M 25-29  
284   86   Cyril Steinhauser         M      LaSalle           MI    US      1:51:23.28 1:48:19.47 17:28 77  7        M 70-99  
285   258  Holly Francis             F      Troy              OH    US      1:58:43.59 1:54:47.00 18:31 52  20       F 50-54  
286   289  Stacie Francis            F      Troy              OH    US      1:58:57.58 1:54:59.35 18:33 32  17       F 30-34  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Daniel Noonan    287  57  1       M      Worthington OH US 33:13.37 
2     Abraham Kiplagat 176  34  2       M      Richlands VA US   35:35.97 
3     Trevor Cook      3473 20  3       M      Carey OH US       36:22.91 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Krissy Knerr      49  39  6       F      New Knoxville OH US  37:17.60 
2     Beth Schach       16  37  14      F      Birmingham AL US     42:53.40 
3     Alyssa Ellerbrock 96  17  20      F      Columbus Grove OH US 45:32.42 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Trent Rollins   354 13  42      M      Rockford OH US       50:40.17   
2     Luke Ellerbrock 98  13  131     M      Columbus Grove OH US 1:02:09.01 
3     Garrett Beamer  57  13  206     M      Elida OH US          1:10:49.21 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Matt Lucas    288  19  5       M      Maumee OH US      36:28.00 
2     Joe Oren      3263 19  10      M      Carey OH US       39:28.59 
3     Robert HOUSER 7    16  23      M      Westerville OH US 46:04.75 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Nicholas Sheridan 282 24  4       M      The Plains OH US 36:27.40 
2     Jake Artz         302 21  24      M      Dayton OH US     46:12.25 
3     Seth Rollins      355 22  56      M      Rockford OH US   53:57.22 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Caleb Burkey  4462 26  8       M      Kenton OH US  38:08.01 
2     Matt Spangler 13   27  70      M      Wilmore KY US 55:06.51 
3     Josh Klein    203  27  101     M      Ada OH US     58:19.53 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Luke Sundermeier 73   33  21      M      Bowling Green OH US 45:57.44 
2     Timothy Lowman   44   30  31      M      Eaton OH US         47:31.23 
3     Adam Kronshagen  4449 34  41      M      Lima OH US          50:28.00 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Brad Zwiebel 83   37  11      M      Wapakoneta OH US  41:49.93 
2     Andrew Meese 281  37  34      M      Pitsburg OH US    48:49.02 
3     Jay Wittmann 4444 37  35      M      Painesville OH US 48:55.59 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Tony Homan     335  42  16      M      Coldwater OH US 43:17.70 
2     Jason Eilerman 4456 43  25      M      Yorkshire OH US 46:27.65 
3     Mike Miller    120  40  36      M      Sylvania OH US  49:02.82 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Jason Newport    40  48  7       M      Eaton OH US  37:44.32 
2     Jonathan Spowart 111 48  9       M      Dayton OH US 38:53.34 
3     Bill McKinney    15  45  18      M      Sidney OH US 45:23.45 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Gordon Rahschulte 260 50  12      M      Westerville OH US 42:38.54 
2     Todd Oates        164 52  15      M      Kenton OH US      43:16.52 
3     Brett Helmlinger  334 50  17      M      Maplewood OH US   43:31.89 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Alan Van Dyne  71  57  22      M      Columbus OH US 45:57.48 
2     Darryl Haycock 59  57  29      M      Lima OH US     47:24.92 
3     Michael Nedeff 243 59  30      M      Dayton OH US   47:25.07 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Daniel Bird 4450 60  13      M      Cincinnati OH US 42:45.72 
2     Art Kitze   286  62  19      M      Kettering OH US  45:25.91 
3     Ed Wellman  132  63  28      M      Bryant IN US     47:21.44 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Randy Wolf      196 67  122     M      Hebron OH US 1:01:39.20 
2     Edward O'Reilly 108 65  176     M      Maumee OH US 1:06:42.76 
3     Bernard Green   118 69  198     M      Xenia OH US  1:09:20.01 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     STEVE MACKENBACH 347 70  74      M      Saint Maryss OH US 55:24.21   
2     Robert Ickes     263 74  145     M      Xenia OH US        1:03:06.86 
3     Albert Murn      43  80  160     M      Dayton OH US       1:04:33.26 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Allie Dean 137 13  128     F      Loudonville OH US 1:01:58.43 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Taylor Ellerbrock 97  19  33      F      Columbus Grove OH US 48:45.31 
2     Ashlyn White      359 17  57      F      Rockford OH US       54:02.20 
3     Faith Rollins     358 18  62      F      Rockford OH US       54:26.32 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Mandy Shoopman 157 23  81      F      Fairborn OH US   56:28.20   
2     Sydni Turner   80  24  134     F      Wapakoneta OH US 1:02:23.59 
3     Brittany Keith 341 24  154     F      Lima OH US       1:04:11.83 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Emily Kerber      342 28  46      F      Lima OH US         50:55.96 
2     Darlene McCracken 41  26  53      F      Maumee OH US       52:01.37 
3     Leigh Dardio      185 26  65      F      Spencerville OH US 54:42.27 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Michelle Stein 151 31  27      F      Lima OH US       46:39.74   
2     Amanda Cramer  11  33  89      F      Piqua OH US      57:05.98   
3     Rachael Reeder 138 30  118     F      Wapakoneta OH US 1:00:52.21 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Kimberly Meyer 99   39  44      F      New Knoxville OH US 50:50.69 
2     Ruth Alexander 5    37  71      F      Piqua OH US         55:12.23 
3     Krista Sprouse 1032 37  91      F      Lima OH US          57:08.80 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Rachael Dorothy 38  42  84      F      Columbus OH US 56:46.10   
2     Bonnie Baumann  356 43  110     F      Toledo OH US   59:11.05   
3     Lecia Engle     31  44  124     F      London OH US   1:01:39.80 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jenny Pereyda         33  49  38      F      Toledo OH US     49:49.40 
2     Nicki Metzger         130 47  49      F      Wapakoneta OH US 51:42.33 
3     Tiziana R Janna Pozzi 58  49  52      F      Sunbury OH US    51:54.15 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Michelle Kitze  284 53  32      F      Kettering OH US  47:58.63 
2     Jeanne Homan    247 52  61      F      Greenville OH US 54:26.01 
3     Sunita Williams 112 53  63      F        US             54:32.60 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     April Gardner 107 55  135     F      Maumee OH US      1:02:31.89 
2     Jackie Truax  140 57  144     F      Loudonville OH US 1:03:05.94 
3     Dana Webb     51  59  165     F      Wapakoneta OH US  1:05:00.19 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Debra Bird  4451 61  59      F      Cincinnati OH US 54:13.93   
2     Karen Baker 10   61  98      F      Piqua OH US      58:12.83   
3     Amy Breaden 4446 64  158     F      Greenville OH US 1:04:21.80 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Roxann Lawson 4454 68  130     F      Wilmington NC US 1:02:06.00 
2     Connie Ickes  200  66  269     F      Xenia OH US      1:26:29.22 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Mary Steinhauser 85  74  270     F      La Salle MI US 1:26:37.73 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code