Woodmont 5K

Sat July 27, 2019 Milford, CT US 06460 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Clock Pace  Age DIV   DIVPL DIVTOT 
                                                                Time                               
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ===== ===== === ===== ===== ====== 
1     111 Ryan Fitzsimons       M      New York           NY    16:22 5:17  27  OVRLM 1     1      
2     274 Jon Pedersen Jr       M      Milford            CT    18:09 5:52  17  M1319 1     21     
3     349 Jeffrey Townsend      M      Woodbridge         CT    18:15 5:54  46  M4049 1     24     
4     318 Brandan Rivard        M      Manchester         NH    18:19 5:55  25  M2029 1     12     
5     277 Mario Longo           M      Cheshire           CT    18:27 5:57  45  M4049 2     24     
6     218 Joe Domogala          M      Milford            CT    18:37 6:01  40  M4049 3     24     
7     155 Zoltan Rigo           M      Berlin             CT    18:56 6:07  34  M3039 1     41     
8     157 David Trufan          M      West Haven         CT    19:08 6:11  34  M3039 2     41     
9     333 Elizabeth Fengler     F      Wallingford        CT    19:15 6:13  21  OVRLF 1     1      
10    350 Anthony Chowanec      M      Bridgeport         CT    19:18 6:14  30  M3039 3     41     
11    66  Benton Parrish        M      Milford            CT    19:52 6:25  15  M1319 2     21     
12    123 Elisabeth Brown       F      Wallingford        CT    19:55 6:26  14  F1319 1     16     
13    224 Joseph Sugarmann      M      Woodbridge         CT    20:07 6:30  17  M1319 3     21     
14    54  James Gilchrest       M      Milford            CT    20:10 6:31  41  M4049 4     24     
15    32  Nathan Wecht          M      Pittsburgh         PA    20:16 6:33  18  M1319 4     21     
16    179 Kyle Greenspan        M      Milford            CT    20:22 6:35  19  M1319 5     21     
17    279 Ryan Geelan           M      canton             CT    20:25 6:35  23  M2029 2     12     
18    184 Leandro Jorge         M      Milford            CT    20:29 6:37  19  M1319 6     21     
19    272 Ivy Walker            F      Southbury          CT    20:31 6:37  15  F1319 2     16     
20    347 Mitch Scarbough       M      crofton            MD    20:39 6:40  24  M2029 3     12     
21    230 Frank Tiroletto       M      Milford            CT    20:40 6:40  57  M5059 1     38     
22    306 Joe Pierpont          M      West Haven         CT    21:18 6:53  50  M5059 2     38     
23    217 Aidan Deschaine       M      Milford            CT    21:26 6:55  13  M1319 7     21     
24    289 Justin Boxwell        M      Milford            CT    21:44 7:01  31  M3039 4     41     
25    215 Brooke Garden         F      Greenwich          CT    21:47 7:02  49  F4049 1     25     
26    251 Timothy Beach         M      prospect           CT    21:49 7:03  56  M5059 3     38     
27    186 Tim Swaller           M      Milford            CT    21:51 7:03  39  M3039 5     41     
28    8   Franklyn Gandiaga     M      Derby              CT    21:52 7:04  30  M3039 6     41     
29    98  Dan Leiper            M      Derby              CT    22:12 7:10  53  M5059 4     38     
30    214 Whitney Garden        F      Greenwich          CT    22:16 7:11  19  F1319 3     16     
31    254 Dan Lynch             M      Ansonia            CT    22:18 7:12  37  M3039 7     41     
32    259 Mark Chimel           M      Milford            CT    22:23 7:13  39  M3039 8     41     
33    249 Rich Franchi          M      Derby              CT    22:26 7:14  59  M5059 5     38     
34    269 Tom Quinn             M      Milford            CT    22:28 7:15  53  M5059 6     38     
35    209 Jonathan Ressler      M      Milford            CT    22:30 7:16  51  M5059 7     38     
36    205 John Castelluzzo      M      Stratford          CT    22:45 7:21  36  M3039 9     41     
37    271 Tom Toufani           M      West Haven         CT    22:55 7:24  59  M5059 8     38     
38    280 Nick Dagosto          M      Trumbull           CT    22:55 7:24  47  M4049 5     24     
39    119 Thomas Fatone         M      Orange             CT    22:57 7:24  48  M4049 6     24     
40    85  Rich Westlein         M      Southbury          CT    23:00 7:25  54  M5059 9     38     
41    239 Lydia Tilsley         F      Orange             CT    23:02 7:26  52  F5059 1     31     
42    196 Zachary Cash          M      Branford           CT    23:04 7:27  17  M1319 8     21     
43    187 Adam Twitchell        M      Milford            CT    23:05 7:27  29  M2029 4     12     
44    33  Jacob Wecht           M      pittsburgh         PA    23:06 7:27  17  M1319 9     21     
45    116 Garrett Twitchell     M      Milford            CT    23:08 7:28  35  M3039 10    41     
46    195 Chris Bouton          M      Branford           CT    23:13 7:30  16  M1319 10    21     
47    204 Brandon Xing          M      Milford            CT    23:15 7:30  23  M2029 5     12     
48    248 Nathaniel Raymond     M      New haven          CT    23:16 7:31  39  M3039 11    41     
49    45  Matt Miller           M      Milford            CT    23:17 7:31  23  M2029 6     12     
50    35  Alex Wecht            M      pittsburgh         PA    23:23 7:33  16  M1319 11    21     
51    150 Kirsten Wilkins       F      Milford            CT    23:34 7:36  42  F4049 2     25     
52    202 James Rodrigues       M      Milford            CT    23:47 7:41  15  M1319 12    21     
53    43  Frank Tyburski        M      Trumbull           CT    23:51 7:42  50  M5059 10    38     
54    156 Stephen Rainey        M      Milford            CT    23:52 7:42  58  M5059 11    38     
55    221 Paul Miskowicz        M      Shelton            CT    23:54 7:43  34  M3039 12    41     
56    148 Chris McKiernan       M      Milford            CT    24:00 7:45  36  M3039 13    41     
57    168 Scott Silver          M      West Haven         CT    24:00 7:45  50  M5059 12    38     
58    276 L. Burke              M      Derby              CT    24:06 7:47  11  M0112 1     15     
59    67  Claire Parrish        F      Milford            CT    24:07 7:47  18  F1319 4     16     
60    163 Angel Bruno           M      Milford            CT    24:07 7:47  54  M5059 13    38     
61    134 Neville Hughes        M      Milford            CT    24:10 7:48  52  M5059 14    38     
62    100 Hannah Konicki        F      Waltham            MA    24:10 7:48  23  F2029 1     25     
63    108 Martin Irons          M      Fair Haven         VT    24:14 7:49  54  M5059 15    38     
64    268 Joseph Puopolo        M      Shelton            CT    24:17 7:50  58  M5059 16    38     
65    65  Linda Cordova         F      Hamden             CT    24:20 7:51  52  F5059 2     31     
66    169 Jack Keegan           M      Milford            CT    24:23 7:52  14  M1319 13    21     
67    281 John Mager            M      Milford            CT    24:24 7:53  51  M5059 17    38     
68    46  Jerry Meshell         M      Orange             CT    24:29 7:54  62  M6069 1     20     
69    340 A. Jaser              M      Brentwood          TN    24:33 7:56  10  M0112 2     15     
70    153 Al Carbone            M      Trumbull           CT    24:34 7:56  44  M4049 7     24     
71    170 Joe Duffy             M      Stratford          CT    24:45 7:59  32  M3039 14    41     
72    321 Jerdan Long           M      Milford            CT    24:46 8:00  18  M1319 14    21     
73    7   John Meneghini        M      Chicago            IL    24:48 8:00  31  M3039 15    41     
74    152 Calyn Carbone         F      Trumbull           CT    24:49 8:01  14  F1319 5     16     
75    34  Emma Wecht            F      pittsburgh         PA    24:52 8:02  14  F1319 6     16     
76    27  Nicole Bartone        F      Wallingford        CT    25:00 8:04  27  F2029 2     25     
77    42  Jay Moran             M      Milford            CT    25:00 8:04  59  M5059 18    38     
78    283 Alessandro Rivera     M      Woodbridge         CT    25:01 8:05  13  M1319 15    21     
79    203 Aaron Xing            M      Milford            CT    25:02 8:05  16  M1319 16    21     
80    22  Marc Rinaldi          M      Greenwich          CT    25:04 8:06  43  M4049 8     24     
81    320 Catie Stiffler        F      Milford            CT    25:06 8:06  18  F1319 7     16     
82    238 Matti Rinta-Tuuri     M      Fairfield          CT    25:11 8:08  64  M6069 2     20     
83    78  Michael Listorti      M      Milford            CT    25:15 8:09  35  M3039 16    41     
84    323 Phillip Boglisch      M      aburn              MA    25:16 8:09  27  M2029 7     12     
85    341 Ines Walther          F      Milford            CT    25:17 8:10  38  F3039 1     34     
86    270 Bonnie Etense         F      Orange             CT    25:26 8:13  36  F3039 2     34     
87    263 John Borer            M      Woodbridge         CT    25:26 8:13  37  M3039 17    41     
88    39  Samantha Inthapanhya  F      Milford            CT    25:32 8:14  16  F1319 8     16     
89    288 Anna Dubiel           F      Rocky Hill         CT    25:33 8:15  34  F3039 3     34     
90    137 Bryce Ciccaglione     M      Milford            CT    25:34 8:15  22  M2029 8     12     
91    237 Louis Giancola        M      Milford            CT    25:36 8:16  39  M3039 18    41     
92    234 Brian Walker          M      Monroe             CT    25:37 8:16  64  M6069 3     20     
93    104 C. Cayer Mccarthy     F      Derby              CT    25:38 8:16  12  F0112 1     7      
94    2   Shannon Savisky       F      Milford            CT    25:39 8:17  25  F2029 3     25     
95    342 Stephen Jaser         M      Brentwood          TN    25:43 8:18  52  M5059 19    38     
96    255 Anna Lee Melton       F      Milford            CT    25:46 8:19  15  F1319 9     16     
97    301 Phoebe Atkins         F      New haven          CT    25:49 8:20  31  F3039 4     34     
98    302 Stewart Atkins        M      New haven          CT    25:49 8:20  37  M3039 19    41     
99    266 Lucas Burgard         M      Milford            CT    25:50 8:20  14  M1319 17    21     
100   317 Sydney Graetz         F      Milford            CT    25:52 8:21  25  F2029 4     25     
101   173 Jamie Hall            F      Milford            CT    25:53 8:21  28  F2029 5     25     
102   138 Kateri Ciccaglione    F      Milford            CT    25:53 8:21  24  F2029 6     25     
103   346 Dominique Bonessi     F      Milford            CT    25:58 8:23  24  F2029 7     25     
104   354 Meghan Yeager         F      Milford            CT    26:02 8:24  33  F3039 5     34     
105   174 N. Brown              M      Stamford           CT    26:02 8:24  8   M0112 3     15     
106   264 Tim Burgaud           M      Milford            CT    26:02 8:24  49  M4049 9     24     
107   223 David Sugarmann       M      Woodbridge         CT    26:03 8:25  15  M1319 18    21     
108   75  Michael McDonald      M      Windsor            CT    26:05 8:25  40  M4049 10    24     
109   23  Robert Testo          M      Milford            CT    26:07 8:26  47  M4049 11    24     
110   13  Amy Busko             F      Milford            CT    26:09 8:26  31  F3039 6     34     
111   309 Keith Jenci           M      Milford            CT    26:11 8:27  40  M4049 12    24     
112   29  Douglas Langley       M      Milford            CT    26:12 8:27  28  M2029 9     12     
113   131 William Buckingham    M      Milford            CT    26:14 8:28  54  M5059 20    38     
114   322 Nico Esposito         M      Milford            CT    26:19 8:30  14  M1319 19    21     
115   110 Janine Jennings       F      Sedona             AZ    26:26 8:32  65  F6069 1     6      
116   304 Mike Gozzo            M      Cheshire           CT    26:29 8:33  55  M5059 21    38     
117   175 Dean Brown            M      Stamford           CT    26:32 8:34  46  M4049 13    24     
118   44  Mike Esposito         M      Ansonia            CT    26:33 8:34  22  M2029 10    12     
119   3   Annarose Steinke      F      Kearney            NE    26:34 8:35  34  F3039 7     34     
120   256 Ericka Melton         F      Milford            CT    26:49 8:39  50  F5059 3     31     
121   59  Xuan Chau             M      Milford            CT    26:50 8:40  37  M3039 20    41     
122   219 D. Johnson Jr         M      Milford            CT    26:52 8:40  11  M0112 4     15     
123   220 David Johnson         M      Milford            CT    26:53 8:41  51  M5059 22    38     
124   89  Cameron Lidestri      M      Stratford          CT    27:03 8:44  55  M5059 23    38     
125   240 Shannon Murphy        M      Orange             CT    27:03 8:44  53  M5059 24    38     
126   339 Sarah Jaser           F      Brentwood          TN    27:04 8:44  40  F4049 3     25     
127   73  John Birch            M      West Haven         CT    27:05 8:45  54  M5059 25    38     
128   9   Shannon Busko         F      Bridgeport         CT    27:06 8:45  29  F2029 8     25     
129   31  Amy Langley           F      Milford            CT    27:07 8:45  28  F2029 9     25     
130   227 Matthew Jansen        M      Stafford           VA    27:09 8:46  18  M1319 20    21     
131   330 Heidi Gil             F      Milford            CT    27:09 8:46  49  F4049 4     25     
132   166 Tony Hibler           M      Milford            CT    27:12 8:47  39  M3039 21    41     
133   102 Casey Gray            F      Orange             CT    27:19 8:49  54  F5059 4     31     
134   201 Patrick Bosse         M      Fairfield Beach    CT    27:20 8:49  56  M5059 26    38     
135   260 Mark Juliano          M      Woodbridge         CT    27:22 8:50  41  M4049 14    24     
136   118 Jennifer Fatone       F      Orange             CT    27:24 8:51  38  F3039 8     34     
137   210 David Canel           M      Milford            CT    27:26 8:51  61  M6069 4     20     
138   167 Elizabeth Elliott     F      Fairfield          CT    27:34 8:54  24  F2029 10    25     
139   312 Manny Santos          M      Milford            CT    27:35 8:54  59  M5059 27    38     
140   83  Malcolm Baxter        M      milford            CT    27:38 8:55  68  M6069 5     20     
141   6   Blaine Boxwell III    M      Wallingford        CT    27:40 8:56  34  M3039 22    41     
142   90  Kate Mundy            F      West Haven         CT    27:41 8:56  36  F3039 9     34     
143   11  Kris Mazzone          M      Trumbull           CT    27:41 8:56  41  M4049 15    24     
144   136 Debbie Fitzpatrick    F      Milford            CT    27:42 8:57  42  F4049 5     25     
145   37  Rachel Howe           F      Wallingford        CT    27:43 8:57  29  F2029 11    25     
146   48  Denise Stein          F      Orange             CT    27:46 8:58  56  F5059 5     31     
147   351 Sara Lombardi         F      Milford            CT    27:48 8:58  27  F2029 12    25     
148   291 Jesse Simonin         M      lee                NH    27:55 9:01  39  M3039 23    41     
149   226 Liz Jansen            F      Stratford          CT    27:58 9:02  51  F5059 6     31     
150   285 Lauren Lombardi       F      Milford            CT    28:03 9:03  31  F3039 10    34     
151   206 Wayne Prygoda         M      Milford            CT    28:05 9:04  38  M3039 24    41     
152   142 Joseph Friedler       M      Southport          CT    28:05 9:04  47  M4049 16    24     
153   299 Maggie Cummings       F      Milford            CT    28:09 9:05  15  F1319 10    16     
154   69  Amanda Sherman        F      Milford            CT    28:09 9:05  32  F3039 11    34     
155   77  Christine Urpin       F      Milford            CT    28:12 9:06  41  F4049 6     25     
156   247 Vin Dipalma           M      Bristol            CT    28:12 9:06  57  M5059 28    38     
157   26  Erin Dunn             F      Milford            CT    28:13 9:06  20  F2029 13    25     
158   235 J. Gaetand            M      Milford            CT    28:14 9:07  12  M0112 5     15     
159   225 Adam Scobie           M      Milford            CT    28:15 9:07  28  M2029 11    12     
160   171 E. Domingue           M      Milford            CT    28:18 9:08  11  M0112 6     15     
161   124 Joanne Floyd          F      East Haven         CT    28:20 9:09  54  F5059 7     31     
162   311 Casey Blake           F      Milford            CT    28:21 9:09  35  F3039 12    34     
163   290 Celeste Haskel        F      New York           NY    28:22 9:09  53  F5059 8     31     
164   236 Stacey Salters        F      suffield           CT    28:27 9:11  43  F4049 7     25     
165   300 Courtney Olenski      F      Milford            CT    28:27 9:11  15  F1319 11    16     
166   125 Angela Rinaldi        F      Milford            CT    28:29 9:12  51  F5059 9     31     
167   60  Daniel Lionello       M      Waterbury          CT    28:36 9:14  67  M6069 6     20     
168   180 Janice Dowin          F      Milford            CT    28:38 9:15  61  F6069 2     6      
169   117 Audrey Twitchell      F      Milford            CT    28:44 9:17  24  F2029 14    25     
170   28  Teresa Lautenschlager F      Shelton            CT    28:47 9:17  25  F2029 15    25     
171   10  Jessica Mazzone       F      Trumbull           CT    28:51 9:19  34  F3039 13    34     
172   332 Mark Cipriano         M      Milford            CT    28:58 9:21  44  M4049 17    24     
173   21  Sam Colon             M      Milford                  29:06 9:24  44  M4049 18    24     
174   84  Alison Hiten          F      Chesire            CT    29:07 9:24  54  F5059 10    31     
175   64  Jennifer Borer        F      west haven         CT    29:08 9:24  38  F3039 14    34     
176   105 A. Cayer-Mccarthy     F      Derby              CT    29:08 9:24  12  F0112 2     7      
177   72  Steve McGovern        M      West Haven         CT    29:09 9:25  69  M6069 7     20     
178   334 Sean Riddle           M      Bethel             CT    29:10 9:25  31  M3039 25    41     
179   115 Stephanie Bartone     F      Milford            CT    29:12 9:26  30  F3039 15    34     
180   68  Andrea Ulery          F      Stratford          CT    29:19 9:28  39  F3039 16    34     
181   62  Nicole Pena           F      Milford            CT    29:19 9:28  35  F3039 17    34     
182   292 Melissa Cox           F      Orange             CT    29:19 9:28  46  F4049 8     25     
183   229 Ted Wirth             M      Milford            CT    29:21 9:28  54  M5059 29    38     
184   95  E. Hyder              F      Derby              CT    29:21 9:28  9   F0112 3     7      
185   114 Mike Smith            M      Oxford             CT    29:23 9:29  74  M7079 1     4      
186   278 Harry Meb             M      Milford            CT    29:23 9:29  30  M3039 26    41     
187   314 Kevin Ryan            M      Orange             CT    29:24 9:29  58  M5059 30    38     
188   61  Stephen T Hladun      M      Milford            CT    29:26 9:30  36  M3039 27    41     
189   329 Soraya Bilbao         F      Bridgeport         CT    29:29 9:31  44  F4049 9     25     
190   15  Michael Galindo       M      Waterbury          CT    29:32 9:32  34  M3039 28    41     
191   19  John Sirella          M      Stratford          CT    29:33 9:32  64  M6069 8     20     
192   16  Laura Galindo         F      Waterbury          CT    29:33 9:32  31  F3039 18    34     
193   151 Keith Bailey          M      West Haven         CT    29:40 9:34  60  M6069 9     20     
194   305 Matt Nash             M      Milford            CT    29:42 9:35  42  M4049 19    24     
195   139 Mary Regalbuto        F      Milford            CT    29:43 9:35  59  F5059 11    31     
196   324 Ben Mattheis          M      Cheshire           CT    29:48 9:37  63  M6069 10    20     
197   109 Jeff Friedler         M      Milford            CT    29:55 9:39  50  M5059 31    38     
198   246 Ingrid Overchuk       F      St Paul            MN    29:56 9:40  36  F3039 19    34     
199   41  Kelli McDonald        F      Windsor            CT    30:05 9:43  35  F3039 20    34     
200   348 Patrick Scarbough     M      dickson            TN    30:08 9:43  52  M5059 32    38     
201   17  George Weber          M      West Haven         CT    30:16 9:46  67  M6069 11    20     
202   162 Seila Mosquera        F      Milford            CT    30:19 9:47  52  F5059 12    31     
203   213 Khrysty Mark          F      Milford            CT    30:29 9:50  29  F2029 16    25     
204   212 Dylan Mark            M      Milford            CT    30:29 9:50  35  M3039 29    41     
205   352 Matthew Adey          M      Milford            CT    30:31 9:51  34  M3039 30    41     
206   353 Lindsey Callahan      F      Brooklyn           NY    30:31 9:51  28  F2029 17    25     
207   345 Akua Insaido          F      Stratford          CT    30:33 9:52  40  F4049 10    25     
208   245 Jonathan Edwards      M      New haven          CT    30:33 9:52  42  M4049 20    24     
209   40  Amanda Schiessl       F      Windsor Locks      CT    30:35 9:52  25  F2029 18    25     
210   99  Whitey Zyko           M      Middlebury         CT    30:40 9:54  75  M7079 2     4      
211   165 Linda Teplitzky       F      Woodbridge         CT    30:43 9:55  52  F5059 13    31     
212   164 Marlee Teplitzky      F      Woodbridge         CT    30:44 9:55  24  F2029 19    25     
213   81  Chris Evans           M      Rocky Hill         CT    30:48 9:56  39  M3039 31    41     
214   297 Melissa Costontini    F      Milford            CT    30:55 9:59  47  F4049 11    25     
215   97  Anthony Piscitelli    M      Wallingford        CT    31:01 10:01 62  M6069 12    20     
216   308 Dawn Jenci            F      Milford            CT    31:03 10:01 37  F3039 21    34     
217   241 Attakorn Lueangvilai  M      East Haven         CT    31:05 10:02 31  M3039 32    41     
218   242 Sunattha Dubtoouarut  F      East Haven         CT    31:06 10:02 40  F4049 12    25     
219   178 Ashish Kishore        M      Old Greenwich      CT    31:16 10:05 47  M4049 21    24     
220   76  Terese Korbel         F      Milford            CT    31:26 10:09 49  F4049 13    25     
221   232 Kannika Jarumat       F      Milford            CT    31:26 10:09 27  F2029 20    25     
222   82  Carrie Evans          F      Rocky Hill         CT    31:40 10:13 38  F3039 22    34     
223   128 Anna Jani             F      Milford            CT    31:43 10:14 15  F1319 12    16     
224   96  Melissa Saunders      F      Wallingford        CT    31:48 10:16 34  F3039 23    34     
225   51  Amanda Verrastro      F      Coventry           RI    31:51 10:17 31  F3039 24    34     
226   135 C. Fitzpatrick        M      Milford            CT    31:52 10:17 9   M0112 7     15     
227   12  Kevin Fitzpatrick     M      Milford            CT    31:53 10:17 31  M3039 33    41     
228   244 Jennifer Edwards      F      Milford            CT    31:57 10:19 38  F3039 25    34     
229   294 Lulu King             F      Milford            CT    32:00 10:20 55  F5059 14    31     
230   243 Viviana Zamora        F      Branford           CT    32:00 10:20 30  F3039 26    34     
231   30  Kelly Morrissey       F      Shelton            CT    32:10 10:23 26  F2029 21    25     
232   36  Elizabeth Lopez       F      Milford            CT    32:13 10:24 37  F3039 27    34     
233   327 Nyree Pinto           F      Milford            CT    32:24 10:28 45  F4049 14    25     
234   250 Andy Spagnoletti      M      Wolcott            CT    32:24 10:28                        
235   261 Gary Santoro          M      Bethlehem          CT    32:31 10:30 58  M5059 33    38     
236   154 Megan Leffard         F      Milford            CT    32:31 10:30 27  F2029 22    25     
237   355 E. Galvani-Townsend   M      Woodbridge         CT    32:39 10:32 8   M0112 8     15     
238   207 Jeannine Minort-Kale  F      Milford            CT    32:41 10:33 35  F3039 28    34     
239   208 A. Prygoda            M      Milford            CT    32:41 10:33 7   M0112 9     15     
240   80  Armondo Pereira       M      Milford            CT    32:49 10:36 60  M6069 13    20     
241   310 Haley Blake           F      Milford            CT    33:00 10:39 31  F3039 29    34     
242   107 Ann Irons             F      Fair Haven         VT    33:03 10:40 53  F5059 15    31     
243   287 Erin Hatt             F      New haven          CT    33:05 10:41 31  F3039 30    34     
244   286 Bill Lombardi         M      Milford            CT    33:13 10:43 61  M6069 14    20     
245   103 Blaine Boxwell        M      Milford            CT    33:25 10:47 56  M5059 34    38     
246   145 Gavin Robbins         M      Cheshire           CT    34:02 10:59 31  M3039 34    41     
247   303 U. Adoner             M      West Haven         CT    34:04 11:00 10  M0112 10    15     
248   275 Duffy Lynch-Launder   F      West Haven         CT    34:07 11:01 57  F5059 16    31     
249   49  Timothy Borer         M      Milford            CT    34:07 11:01 57  M5059 35    38     
250   313 Michelle Matteo       F      West Haven         CT    34:08 11:01 45  F4049 15    25     
251   190 B. Casey              M      Milford            CT    34:24 11:06 9   M0112 11    15     
252   222 Ashlie Demarco        F      Windsor Locks      CT    34:26 11:07 25  F2029 23    25     
253   158 Kim Remetta           M      Milford            CT    34:33 11:09 62  M6069 15    20     
254   336 P. Martin             M      Milford            CT    34:42 11:12 6   M0112 12    15     
255   338 Dan Martin            M      Milford            CT    34:42 11:12 47  M4049 22    24     
256   337 M. Martin             M      Milford            CT    34:45 11:13 8   M0112 13    15     
257   267 E. Burgard            M      Milford            CT    34:46 11:13 8   M0112 14    15     
258   183 Pamela Qaddourah      F      Trumbull           CT    34:53 11:15 53  F5059 17    31     
259   228 Danielle Lee          F      Stratford          CT    35:00 11:18 24  F2029 24    25     
260   132 Hallie Buckingham     F      Milford            CT    35:11 11:21 51  F5059 18    31     
261   87  Monica Roche          F      Fairfield          CT    35:15 11:23 78  F7079 1     2      
262   129 Susan May             F      Milford            CT    35:19 11:24 55  F5059 19    31     
263   325 Christina Gelb        F      Milford            CT    35:19 11:24 53  F5059 20    31     
264   326 Melissa Dilauro       F      Milford            CT    35:19 11:24 45  F4049 16    25     
265   130 Carolyn May           F      Milford            CT    35:19 11:24 19  F1319 13    16     
266   216 Christine Deschaine   F      Milford            CT    35:27 11:26 45  F4049 17    25     
267   122 James Blake           M      Oakville           CT    35:27 11:27 40  M4049 23    24     
268   343 Emma Davies           F      Milford            CT    35:29 11:27 13  F1319 14    16     
269   344 Alex Velez            F      Milford            CT    35:32 11:28 13  F1319 15    16     
270   57  Jeffrey Alter         M      Milford            CT    35:49 11:34 66  M6069 16    20     
271   113 Mike Defelippi        M      Bristol            CT    35:51 11:34 29  M2029 12    12     
272   58  Cheryl Alter          F      Milford            CT    35:53 11:35 65  F6069 3     6      
273   211 Joel Marra            M      Seymour            CT    36:01 11:38 35  M3039 35    41     
274   133 Maggie Joyce          F      fairfield          CT    36:05 11:39 49  F4049 18    25     
275   177 Olivia Dupin          F      Durham             CT    36:10 11:40 34  F3039 31    34     
276   176 Michelle Grube        F      Durham             CT    36:23 11:44 31  F3039 32    34     
277   181 Nancy McKiernan       F      Trumbull           CT    36:48 11:53 52  F5059 21    31     
278   50  Joe Verrastro         M      Milford            CT    37:05 11:58 65  M6069 17    20     
279   172 Ken Ziman             M      Orange             CT    38:05 12:17 70  M7079 3     4      
280   319 Ellen Wolfe           F      Stratford          CT    38:33 12:27 48  F4049 19    25     
281   284 Angela Rivera         F      Woodbridge         CT    38:43 12:30                        
282   14  Heather Jaser         F      Milford            CT    38:57 12:34 40  F4049 20    25     
283   307 P. Cruz               M      New haven          CT    39:08 12:38 6   M0112 15    15     
284   146 Darel Hernandez       M      Meriden            CT    39:08 12:38 13  M1319 21    21     
285   147 M. Hernandez          F      Meriden            CT    39:08 12:38 6   F0112 4     7      
286   112 Rob Schwartz          M      Milford            CT    39:25 12:43 31  M3039 36    41     
287   193 Tyler Cash            M      West Haven         CT    39:41 12:48 31  M3039 37    41     
288   120 Elaine Bartone        F      Cheshire           CT    40:02 12:55 58  F5059 22    31     
289   161 Linda Hedlund         F      Marine On Saint Cr MN    40:05 12:56 71  F7079 2     2      
290   55  Robert Fiore          M      Milford            CT    40:38 13:07 62  M6069 18    20     
291   252 Vaisnnavi Bulusu      F      Milford            CT    40:42 13:08 15  F1319 16    16     
292   88  Ashley Ford           F      Naugatuck          CT    40:59 13:14 29  F2029 25    25     
293   273 Tracie Griffin        F      Milford            CT    41:03 13:15 46  F4049 21    25     
294   231 Chak McMannis         F      Hamden             CT    41:22 13:21 51  F5059 23    31     
295   38  Thomas Whittaker      M      Milford            CT    41:25 13:22 50  M5059 36    38     
296   126 Jeffrey Levinson      M      Milford            CT    43:34 14:04 48  M4049 24    24     
297   331 Heidi Gold-Dworkin    F      Milford            CT    43:34 14:04 57  F5059 24    31     
298   159 Dave Hall             M      Milford            CT    43:40 14:06 55  M5059 37    38     
299   160 Karla Hall            F      Milford            CT    44:08 14:14 52  F5059 25    31     
300   192 Bree- Lynn Mednick    F      West Haven         CT    44:36 14:23 47  F4049 22    25     
301   191 A. Cash               F      West Haven         CT    44:36 14:24 4   F0112 5     7      
302   143 Kim Hoffman           F      Monroe             CT    45:25 14:39 34  F3039 33    34     
303   144 Peter Hoffman         M      Monroe             CT    45:25 14:39 38  M3039 38    41     
304   265 Mary Burgard          F      Milford            CT    45:32 14:42 46  F4049 23    25     
305   127 Jesse Ralph           M      West Haven         CT    45:49 14:47 36  M3039 39    41     
306   315 J. Dow                F      Woodbridge         CT    47:50 15:26 9   F0112 6     7      
307   316 Megan Re              F      Oxford             CT    47:50 15:26 32  F3039 34    34     
308   4   Patricia Slavin       F      Southbury          CT    49:54 16:06 55  F5059 26    31     
309   197 Luanne Gallagher      F      Ft Sill            OK    49:54 16:06 59  F5059 27    31     
310   188 Anita Wooten          F      Riverhead          NY    50:18 16:14 51  F5059 28    31     
311   328 Joe Gelb              M      Milford            CT    50:34 16:19 63  M6069 19    20     
312   74  Betsy Perrelli        F      Milford            CT    51:11 16:31 56  F5059 29    31     
313   93  Lorraine Burrell      F      West Haven         CT    51:12 16:31 61  F6069 4     6      
314   63  Nancy Bailey          F      Middlebury         CT    51:12 16:31 61  F6069 5     6      
315   1   John Sporko           M      Milford            CT    51:16 16:33 74  M7079 4     4      
316   298 Pat Wrigley           F      West Haven         CT    51:19 16:34 65  F6069 6     6      
317   293 Iris Santiago         F      East Haven         CT    51:31 16:37 53  F5059 30    31     
318   296 Omayra Perez          F      Wallingford        CT    51:31 16:37 44  F4049 24    25     
319   233 Peter Smith           M      Milford            CT    51:47 16:43 69  M6069 20    20     
320   189 Kelley Jozefick       F      Milford            CT    51:49 16:43 57  F5059 31    31     
321   20  Danielle Dudding      F      Milford            CT    51:49 16:43 42  F4049 25    25     
322   198 Joe T. Gallagher      M      Alexandria         VA    53:11 17:10 33  M3039 40    41     
323   106 Nick Defelippi        M      Bristol            CT    53:18 17:12 35  M3039 41    41     
324   335 E. Re                 F      Oxford             CT    54:43 17:39 5   F0112 7     7      
325   295 Roger King            M      Milford            CT    56:04 18:05 55  M5059 38    38     

Embed Code