Hot Cider Hustle - Lansing Half Marathon & 5K

Sun October 13, 2019 Lansing, MI US 48910 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     3207 Dayne Bohn               M      Adrian            MI    US      1:25:21.9 1:25:21.9 6:31  21  68.4       1        M Overall 
2     3431 Evan Griffis             M      Newberry          MI    US      1:26:16.0 1:26:15.9 6:35  18  67.7       2        M Overall 
3     3361 John Lambertus           M      Fishers           IN    US      1:30:41.0 1:30:35.7 6:55  33  64.5       3        M Overall 
4     3370 Griffin Bohannon         M      Mount Pleasant    MI    US      1:31:21.7 1:31:21.3 6:58  32  63.9       1        M 30-34   
5     3445 Will Miller              M      Muskegon          MI    US      1:32:10.6 1:32:02.6 7:02  24  63.4       1        M 20-24   
6     3467 Mitch Staddl             M                                      1:33:18.6 1:33:14.5 7:07  32  62.6       2        M 30-34   
7     3376 Cameron Kortes           M      Dimondale         MI    US      1:34:43.1 1:34:41.3 7:14  30  61.7       3        M 30-34   
8     3456 Melissa Mantel           F      Chelsea           MI    US      1:36:20.5 1:36:19.7 7:21  41  70.5       1        F Overall 
9     3453 Emily Messiter           F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:36:45.4 1:36:42.0 7:23  23  67.4       2        F Overall 
10    3397 Jackie Meerman           F      Spring Lake       MI    US      1:36:48.1 1:36:47.2 7:23  37  68.6       3        F Overall 
11    3410 Mika Byar                M      East Lansing      MI    US      1:37:09.6 1:37:07.6 7:25  20  60.1       2        M 20-24   
12    3276 Brittany Richard         F      Garden            MI    US      1:38:55.5 1:38:54.1 7:33  25  65.9       1        F 25-29   
13    3358 Emily Gibbs              F      Edmore            MI    US      1:39:05.4 1:39:04.2 7:34  31  65.9       1        F 30-34   
14    3346 Marissa Lenger           F      Portage           MI    US      1:40:51.3 1:40:48.0 7:42  29  64.7       2        F 25-29   
15    3246 Kyle Hebert              M      Holt              MI    US      1:40:50.8 1:40:48.5 7:42  31  57.9       4        M 30-34   
16    3289 Melanie Hartges          F      Haslett           MI    US      1:40:56.8 1:40:50.0 7:42  23  64.7       1        F 20-24   
17    3452 Sophie Carter            F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:40:59.8 1:40:56.5 7:42  23  64.6       2        F 20-24   
18    3439 Sam Reinders             M      Plymouth          MI    US      1:41:42.8 1:41:33.6 7:45  19  57.5       1        M 15-19   
19    3267 Joel Clark               M      Okemos            MI    US      1:42:07.2 1:41:55.1 7:47  36  57.7       1        M 35-39   
20    3345 Greg Huyck               M      Portage           MI    US      1:42:05.9 1:42:02.4 7:47  47  62.2       1        M 45-49   
21    3393 Brandy Shumaker          F      East Lansing      MI    US      1:42:42.2 1:42:39.4 7:50  40  65.7       1        F 40-44   
22    3265 Joel McComb              M      Lansing           MI    US      1:42:51.5 1:42:41.8 7:50  31  56.9       5        M 30-34   
23    3424 John Cooley              M      Gobles            MI    US      1:42:47.4 1:42:42.8 7:50  37  57.5       2        M 35-39   
24    3208 Randy Nocks              M      Cincinnati        OH    US      1:42:51.8 1:42:45.1 7:51  50  63.4       1        M 50-54   
25    3365 Allison Slawson          F      Owosso            MI    US      1:43:01.4 1:42:59.2 7:52  18  65.3       1        F 15-19   
26    3210 Chris DHulster           M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      1:43:02.2 1:43:00.0 7:52  36  57.1       3        M 35-39   
27    3440 Molly Dassance           F      Dewitt            MI    US      1:43:13.8 1:43:10.7 7:53  23  63.2       3        F 20-24   
28    3451 Eric Dye                 M      Kaleva            MI    US      1:44:04.4 1:43:57.7 7:56  28  56.2       1        M 25-29   
29    3416 Edgar Rapp               M      sylvania          OH    US      2:15:16.5 1:44:23.1 7:58  61  69.0       1        M 60-64   
30    3387 Holly VlietGutkowski     F      Charlotte         MI    US      1:44:37.6 1:44:26.5 7:58  32  62.6       2        F 30-34   
31    3283 Jessica Cummings         F      Utica             MI    US      1:45:01.4 1:44:53.9 8:00  20  62.6       4        F 20-24   
32    3395 John Kirtos              M      Sylvania          OH    US      1:45:02.8 1:45:01.1 8:01  53  63.7       2        M 50-54   
33    3352 Emma Peterson            F      Lansing           MI    US      1:47:02.0 1:46:55.9 8:10  23  61.0       5        F 20-24   
34    3428 Garrett Stevenson        M      Okemos            MI    US      1:47:46.8 1:47:10.2 8:11  27  54.5       2        M 25-29   
35    3477 Ron Alleman              M                                      1:47:39.9 1:47:36.9 8:13  60  66.3       2        M 60-64   
36    3380 Chrissi Mahoney          F      Dewitt            MI    US      1:48:16.2 1:48:10.9 8:15  40  62.3       2        F 40-44   
37    3409 Heidi Hagy               F      Bath              MI    US      1:48:37.2 1:48:26.7 8:17  53  70.9       1        F 50-54   
38    3337 Kirk Myers               M      Bath              MI    US      1:48:42.0 1:48:33.9 8:17  57  63.9       1        M 55-59   
39    3322 Leander Rabe             M      Portage           MI    US      1:48:44.9 1:48:39.2 8:18  52  61.0       3        M 50-54   
40    3277 Jill Richard             F      Garden            MI    US      1:48:46.2 1:48:40.5 8:18  49  67.4       1        F 45-49   
41    3248 Logan Lyon               M      New Baltimore     MI    US      1:49:39.1 1:49:08.8 8:20  33  53.6       6        M 30-34   
42    3350 Theresa Wojnar           F      Charlotte         MI    US      1:50:02.3 1:49:56.3 8:24  43  62.7       3        F 40-44   
43    3284 Matthew Clifford         M      New Baltimore     MI    US      1:51:13.4 1:51:06.1 8:29  24  52.5       3        M 20-24   
44    3401 Stephanie Leavitt        F      Charlotte         MI    US      1:51:22.8 1:51:17.0 8:30  43  61.9       4        F 40-44   
45    3366 Stacy Dickert-Conlin     F      East Lansing      MI    US      1:51:44.4 1:51:35.5 8:31  50  66.4       2        F 50-54   
46    3426 Laurie Sienkowski        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:51:49.5 1:51:40.6 8:31  58  73.4       1        F 55-59   
47    3341 Randy Sutton             M      Flint             MI    US      1:52:12.1 1:51:43.0 8:32  34  52.4       7        M 30-34   
48    3476 Neal Hayenga             M                                      1:53:00.7 1:52:35.3 8:36  50  57.9       4        M 50-54   
49    3349 Lance Chapman            M      Stockbridge       MI    US      1:53:02.0 1:52:48.4 8:37  50  57.8       5        M 50-54   
50    3405 Carlo Piermarocchi       M      East Lansing      MI    US      1:53:13.3 1:52:54.2 8:37  50  57.7       6        M 50-54   
51    3263 Ray Gasser               M      Okemos            MI    US      1:53:11.2 1:52:57.7 8:37  46  55.7       2        M 45-49   
52    3455 James Scholl             M      Okemos            MI    US      1:54:07.8 1:53:37.2 8:40  66  66.6       1        M 65-69   
53    3371 Michael Bell             M      Okemos            MI    US      1:53:47.3 1:53:38.0 8:40  32  51.4       8        M 30-34   
54    3330 Casey Hogan              M      Macomb            MI    US      1:53:46.9 1:53:38.5 8:40  37  52.0       4        M 35-39   
55    3384 Michael Bullock          M      Utica             MI    US      1:53:57.2 1:53:47.5 8:41  19  51.3       2        M 15-19   
56    3374 Jack Ho                  M      Lansing           MI    US      1:54:13.2 1:54:06.7 8:43  31  51.2       9        M 30-34   
57    3280 Bridget Corona           F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      1:54:27.2 1:54:15.2 8:43  32  57.2       3        F 30-34   
58    3415 Patricia Rapp            F      Sylvania          OH    US      2:18:44.9 1:54:41.8 8:45  57  70.5       2        F 55-59   
59    3367 Molly Conlin             F      EAST LANSING      MI    US      1:55:19.8 1:55:10.8 8:48  15  61.9       2        F 15-19   
60    3362 Eric Cook                M      Ionia             MI    US      1:55:48.2 1:55:33.6 8:49  36  50.9       5        M 35-39   
61    3377 Myiah Hassevoort         F      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:56:21.6 1:56:11.6 8:52  22  56.1       6        F 20-24   
62    3262 Alyssa Richter           F      Lansing           MI    US      1:56:25.4 1:56:11.7 8:52  25  56.1       3        F 25-29   
63    3287 Brady Dickens            M      Fenton            MI    US      1:56:25.5 1:56:17.6 8:53  19  50.2       3        M 15-19   
64    3314 Stephanie George         F      Quincy            MI    US      1:57:01.9 1:56:43.8 8:55  36  56.6       1        F 35-39   
65    3369 Amanda Richardson        F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      1:57:02.0 1:56:57.9 8:56  31  55.8       4        F 30-34   
66    3234 Crystal Howard           F      Dimondale         MI    US      1:57:21.0 1:57:08.4 8:57  35  56.2       2        F 35-39   
67    3353 Emily Tietema            F      Zeeland           MI    US      1:57:21.2 1:57:08.6 8:57  40  57.6       5        F 40-44   
68    3433 Jessica Modlin           F      Goodrich          MI    US      1:58:30.2 1:58:13.8 9:02  40  57.0       6        F 40-44   
69    3388 Janel Heitzmann          F      Commerce Township MI    US      1:58:33.8 1:58:22.2 9:02  40  57.0       7        F 40-44   
70    3418 Jon Dewey                M      Holt              MI    US      1:58:41.0 1:58:24.7 9:02  49  54.5       3        M 45-49   
71    3203 Jamie Damico             F      Lansing           MI    US      1:58:38.6 1:58:33.0 9:03  35  55.5       3        F 35-39   
72    3411 Cepriano Benavides       M      Grand Ledge       MI    US      1:58:41.4 1:58:33.2 9:03  22  49.2       4        M 20-24   
73    3419 Kristina Kryda           F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      1:58:56.9 1:58:37.7 9:03  37  55.9       4        F 35-39   
74    3206 Wendee Bohn              F      Adrian            MI    US      1:59:08.8 1:58:55.8 9:05  43  58.0       8        F 40-44   
75    3316 Edward White             M      Elsie             MI    US      1:59:10.1 1:58:56.8 9:05  42  51.2       1        M 40-44   
76    3306 Raymond First            M      Mt. Pleasant      MI    US      1:59:09.6 1:58:57.1 9:05  39  50.2       6        M 35-39   
77    3264 Carl Gonyea              M      Dimondale         MI    US      1:59:28.7 1:59:22.4 9:07  47  53.2       4        M 45-49   
78    3373 Rodney Bahl              M      Mason             MI    US      2:00:49.6 2:00:26.7 9:12  45  51.8       5        M 45-49   
79    3268 Isaiah Jerue             M      Hastings          MI    US      2:02:39.3 2:02:02.6 9:19  18  47.9       4        M 15-19   
80    3355 Alexander Toy            M      Brooklyn          MI    US      2:02:25.7 2:02:10.4 9:20  29  47.8       3        M 25-29   
81    3261 Zikani Katundu           M      Lansing           MI    US      2:02:37.4 2:02:21.7 9:20  41  49.4       2        M 40-44   
82    3389 Melissa Nelson           F      Dearborn Heights  MI    US      2:02:52.1 2:02:24.6 9:21  24  53.3       7        F 20-24   
83    3290 Justin Hartges           M      Haslett           MI    US      2:03:11.4 2:03:04.7 9:24  25  47.4       4        M 25-29   
84    3315 Chris Smith              M      Charlotte         MI    US      2:03:41.6 2:03:18.9 9:25  44  50.2       3        M 40-44   
85    3406 Jonathan Richards        M      East Lansing      MI    US      2:03:54.5 2:03:44.3 9:27  28  47.2       5        M 25-29   
86    3432 Whitney Pelton           F      Jackson           MI    US      2:04:25.2 2:04:02.2 9:28  33  52.8       5        F 30-34   
87    3475 Mohamed Abdi             M                                      2:04:22.2 2:04:04.7 9:28  38  47.8       7        M 35-39   
88    3288 Dave Dickens             M      Fenton            MI    US      2:04:37.2 2:04:15.2 9:29  47  51.1       6        M 45-49   
89    3403 Archie Hall              M      Lansing           MI    US      2:05:04.2 2:04:51.7 9:32  51  52.6       7        M 50-54   
90    3329 Haley Maser              F      Manistee          MI    US      2:05:04.8 2:04:52.6 9:32  23  52.2       8        F 20-24   
91    3438 Xavier Reinders          M      Plymouth          MI    US      2:05:09.4 2:05:00.0 9:33  21  46.7       5        M 20-24   
92    3299 Srinand Sreevatsan       M      East Lansing      MI    US      2:05:25.9 2:05:11.3 9:33  56  54.9       2        M 55-59   
93    3301 Amy Schutte              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      2:06:31.2 2:06:09.1 9:38  25  51.7       4        F 25-29   
94    3396 Teresa Kirtos            F      Sylvania          OH    US      2:07:02.5 2:06:46.0 9:41  51  59.2       3        F 50-54   
95    3220 STEFFENIE DAHLHOFER      F      Dimondale         MI    US      2:07:11.9 2:06:47.2 9:41  38  52.6       5        F 35-39   
96    3219 Janel Meese              F      STURGIS           MI    US      2:07:39.0 2:07:15.7 9:43  45  55.1       2        F 45-49   
97    3385 Sam Mills                M      Holt              MI    US      2:07:56.4 2:07:35.6 9:44  29  45.8       6        M 25-29   
98    3386 Andria Mills             F      Holt              MI    US      2:07:56.5 2:07:35.6 9:44  29  51.1       5        F 25-29   
99    3213 Amanda Casillo           F      Jackson           MI    US      2:08:57.9 2:08:35.8 9:49  35  51.2       6        F 35-39   
100   3435 Suzanne Gibson           F      Milford           MI    US      2:09:25.1 2:09:03.8 9:51  37  51.4       7        F 35-39   
101   3335 Anna Muniga              F      Bath              MI    US      2:09:32.6 2:09:07.9 9:51  32  50.6       6        F 30-34   
102   3216 Kristin Vitou            F      Dewitt            MI    US      2:09:22.8 2:09:08.4 9:51  49  56.7       3        F 45-49   
103   3250 Tammy Thelen             F      Westphalia        MI    US      2:10:14.7 2:09:23.1 9:53  43  53.3       9        F 40-44   
104   3292 Stacy Peacock            F      Charlotte         MI    US      2:09:51.0 2:09:30.0 9:53  28  50.3       6        F 25-29   
105   3326 Joshua Shivley           M      Okemos            MI    US      2:09:57.0 2:09:34.2 9:53  25  45.1       7        M 25-29   
106   3437 Michael Guyeskey         M      Lansing           MI    US      2:09:53.6 2:09:46.5 9:54  35  45.2       8        M 35-39   
107   3201 Samantha Danziger        F      Brighton          MI    US      2:10:18.3 2:09:51.5 9:55  28  50.2       7        F 25-29   
108   3291 Jaimie Knickerbocker     F      Stockbridge       MI    US      2:10:09.3 2:09:53.0 9:55  32  50.3       7        F 30-34   
109   3327 Mathew Wright            M      Okemos            MI    US      2:10:18.7 2:09:58.1 9:55  46  48.4       7        M 45-49   
110   3459 Patricia Riehle          F      South Lyon        MI    US      2:10:52.0 2:10:34.1 9:58  54  59.6       4        F 50-54   
111   3218 Robert Mitchell          M      South Lyon        MI    US      2:10:58.7 2:10:34.3 9:58  28  44.7       8        M 25-29   
112   3229 Danyel Prielipp          F      Marion            MI    US      2:11:32.6 2:11:16.4 10:01 44  53.0       10       F 40-44   
113   3269 Kathryn Resseguie        F      Linden            MI    US      2:12:18.9 2:11:42.2 10:03 20  49.9       9        F 20-24   
114   3233 Tammy Wenn               F      Cadillac          MI    US      2:12:18.0 2:12:01.4 10:05 49  55.5       4        F 45-49   
115   3238 Kristin Jacob            F      East Lansing      MI    US      2:12:34.6 2:12:10.4 10:05 28  49.3       8        F 25-29   
116   3421 Barbara Pline            F      Fowler            MI    US      2:12:49.4 2:12:18.1 10:06 52  57.4       5        F 50-54   
117   3336 Amberly Zimmer           F      Mount Pleasant    MI    US      2:13:14.2 2:12:59.9 10:09 40  50.7       11       F 40-44   
118   3232 Jennifer Raymond         F      Marion            MI    US      2:13:40.8 2:13:20.7 10:11 39  50.3       8        F 35-39   
119   3305 Carla Thomas             F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      2:13:51.2 2:13:32.5 10:12 50  55.5       6        F 50-54   
120   3313 Zachary Henderson        M      Wyoming           MI    US      2:13:51.9 2:13:51.9 10:13 29  43.6       9        M 25-29   
121   3449 Alyssa Riehle            F      South Lyon        MI    US      2:14:26.0 2:14:08.2 10:14 22  48.6       10       F 20-24   
122   3285 Shani Waite              F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      2:14:56.5 2:14:13.5 10:15 44  51.8       12       F 40-44   
123   3359 Juliann Pardon           F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      2:14:48.2 2:14:24.4 10:16 24  48.5       11       F 20-24   
124   3324 Molly Rabe               F      Portage           MI    US      2:14:49.6 2:14:25.8 10:16 40  50.2       13       F 40-44   
125   3244 Brandon Niemi            M      Saginaw           MI    US      2:15:18.5 2:14:40.4 10:17 21  43.4       6        M 20-24   
126   3344 Kimberly Davidson        F      Elsie             MI    US      2:15:47.8 2:15:06.6 10:19 31  48.3       8        F 30-34   
127   3321 Elaine Ricks             F      Washington        DC    US      2:16:05.7 2:15:37.7 10:21 60  62.1       1        F 60-64   
128   3320 Daniel Ricks             M      Washington        DC    US      2:16:05.4 2:15:38.0 10:21 54  49.8       8        M 50-54   
129   3392 Leah Traciak             F      Holt              MI    US      2:16:29.5 2:15:43.6 10:22 23  48.0       12       F 20-24   
130   3394 Heather Peake            F      Lansing           MI    US      2:16:29.8 2:15:44.4 10:22 39  49.4       9        F 35-39   
131   3354 Lisa Schwartzfisher      F      Lansing           MI    US      2:18:10.6 2:15:54.1 10:22 50  54.6       7        F 50-54   
132   3343 Sarah Stewart            F      Elsie             MI    US      2:16:45.7 2:16:06.3 10:23 33  48.1       9        F 30-34   
133   3368 Kelle Sajdak             F      Lansing           MI    US      2:17:15.1 2:16:35.6 10:26 34  48.1       10       F 30-34   
134   3420 William Bouwman          M      Owosso            MI    US      2:17:19.1 2:16:47.0 10:26 56  50.2       3        M 55-59   
135   3408 matt wait                M      Marshall          MI    US      2:17:45.2 2:17:07.9 10:28 42  44.4       4        M 40-44   
136   3300 Carol Huhn               F      DeWitt            MI    US      2:17:38.5 2:17:08.1 10:28 45  51.2       5        F 45-49   
137   3303 Abby Dalman              F      Haslett           MI    US      2:17:38.7 2:17:08.6 10:28 34  47.9       11       F 30-34   
138   3338 Donald Sutton            M      Troy              MI    US      2:17:56.0 2:17:26.7 10:30 28  42.5       10       M 25-29   
139   3430 Benjamin Rhodes          M      Lansing           MI    US      2:18:27.2 2:17:54.2 10:32 44  44.9       5        M 40-44   
140   3272 Emily Lapinski           F      Lansing           MI    US      2:18:58.0 2:18:23.9 10:34 39  48.4       10       F 35-39   
141   3318 Jasmine Simington-Oakley F      Dewitt            MI    US      2:37:14.0 2:18:43.2 10:35 40  48.6       14       F 40-44   
142   3425 Shannon Heckman          F      Hubbardston       MI    US      2:19:28.4 2:18:56.4 10:36 51  54.0       8        F 50-54   
143   3446 Katie Merx               F      Ottawa Hills      OH    US      2:19:15.2 2:18:57.9 10:36 47  51.5       6        F 45-49   
144   3224 Angela Morin             F      Dimondale         MI    US      2:19:37.3 2:19:08.8 10:37 45  50.4       7        F 45-49   
145   3225 Kate Stanton             F      Potterville       MI    US      2:19:37.4 2:19:09.5 10:37 48  52.0       8        F 45-49   
146   3413 Cindy Tynan              F      Olive Branch      MS    US      2:19:37.6 2:19:13.2 10:38 36  47.5       11       F 35-39   
147   3258 Katie Long               F      Breckenridge      MI    US      2:20:07.5 2:19:32.2 10:39 35  47.2       12       F 35-39   
148   3357 Hunter Puma              F      Lansing           MI    US      2:19:47.9 2:19:33.5 10:39 26  46.7       9        F 25-29   
149   3275 Meghan Westers           F      Leslie            MI    US      2:19:45.8 2:19:42.0 10:40 22  46.7       13       F 20-24   
150   3429 Andrew Orians            M      Okemos            MI    US      2:20:26.3 2:19:53.7 10:41 35  41.9       9        M 35-39   
151   3427 Rachel Dersch            F      Lansing           MI    US      2:20:26.7 2:19:54.2 10:41 21  46.7       14       F 20-24   
152   3307 Katherine First          F      Mount Pleasant    MI    US      2:20:25.1 2:19:55.4 10:41 38  47.7       13       F 35-39   
153   3308 Abby Hegyi               F      Weidman           MI    US      2:20:24.7 2:19:55.9 10:41 30  46.6       12       F 30-34   
154   3278 Jennie Schuman           F      Mattawan          MI    US      2:20:37.3 2:20:06.3 10:42 49  52.3       9        F 45-49   
155   3375 Tim Voss                 M      Charlotte         MI    US      2:21:16.5 2:20:48.4 10:45 47  45.1       8        M 45-49   
156   3457 Tom Oswald               M      New Hudson        MI    US      2:39:25.2 2:21:42.3 10:49 64  52.3       3        M 60-64   
157   3412 David Clark              M      Jackson           MI    US      2:24:09.7 2:23:34.5 10:58 55  47.4       4        M 55-59   
158   3474 Margaret Retsema         F                                      2:24:34.2 2:23:52.5 10:59 45  48.8       10       F 45-49   
159   3414 Leon Gerardi             M      Cookeville        TN    US      2:24:50.7 2:24:17.6 11:01 55  47.2       5        M 55-59   
160   3342 Michelle Roberts         F      Elsie             MI    US      2:25:25.3 2:24:45.7 11:03 35  45.5       14       F 35-39   
161   3259 Emily Krenz              F      Wheeler           MI    US      2:25:22.4 2:24:46.9 11:03 37  45.8       15       F 35-39   
162   3231 Ann Bush                 F      Cadillac          MI    US      2:25:06.1 2:24:48.5 11:03 52  52.5       9        F 50-54   
163   3328 Jessica Bastien          F      White Lake        MI    US      2:25:38.5 2:25:04.0 11:04 34  45.3       13       F 30-34   
164   3339 Jennifer Lai             F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      2:26:06.5 2:25:24.4 11:06 31  44.9       14       F 30-34   
165   3340 Samuel Lipschutz         M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      2:26:06.7 2:25:25.6 11:06 30  40.1       10       M 30-34   
166   3239 Scott Williamson         M      Clarkston         MI    US      2:32:21.0 2:25:25.9 11:06 45  42.9       9        M 45-49   
167   3442 Jessie Miller            F      Hastings          MI    US      2:26:43.9 2:26:08.7 11:09 36  45.2       16       F 35-39   
168   3436 Kaitlyn Fay              F      Lansing           MI    US      2:27:58.0 2:27:12.7 11:14 26  44.3       10       F 25-29   
169   3331 Julie Bradfield          F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      2:28:28.7 2:27:50.1 11:17 48  49.0       11       F 45-49   
170   3333 Aundrea Cole             F      Lansing           MI    US      2:28:29.9 2:27:50.5 11:17 27  44.1       11       F 25-29   
171   3274 Jonathan Kagey           M      Mason             MI    US      2:28:46.0 2:27:56.0 11:18 30  39.5       11       M 30-34   
172   3297 Brittany Nichol          F      Haslett           MI    US      2:30:51.5 2:29:56.2 11:27 29  43.5       12       F 25-29   
173   3295 Lori Wolf                F      Haslett           MI    US      2:30:51.8 2:29:56.4 11:27 51  50.1       10       F 50-54   
174   3447 Richard Taylor           M      Oakton            VA    US      2:31:29.1 2:30:28.4 11:29 62  48.3       4        M 60-64   
175   3294 Lindsay Greenberg        F      Okemos            MI    US      2:32:03.3 2:31:10.3 11:32 26  43.1       13       F 25-29   
176   3293 Megan Greenberg          F      Okemos            MI    US      2:32:03.4 2:31:10.5 11:32 29  43.1       14       F 25-29   
177   3441 Brian C Erickson         M      Grand Haven       MI    US      2:32:12.5 2:31:16.8 11:33 55  45.0       6        M 55-59   
178   3323 Bridget Moore            F      Williamston       MI    US      2:31:56.8 2:31:21.0 11:33 25  43.1       15       F 25-29   
179   3372 Anne Pouch               F      Dewitt            MI    US      2:32:27.5 2:31:40.6 11:35 40  44.5       15       F 40-44   
180   3223 Jessie Store             F      Alma              MI    US      2:32:27.3 2:31:53.2 11:36 40  44.4       16       F 40-44   
181   3473 Kimberly Schafer         F                                      2:32:38.3 2:31:54.0 11:36 43  45.4       17       F 40-44   
182   3317 Simon Porritt            M      Mount Pleasant    MI    US      2:32:39.5 2:31:54.6 11:36 39  39.3       10       M 35-39   
183   3417 Kaitlyn Prebelich        F      Troy              MI    US      2:33:24.1 2:33:11.9 11:42 20  42.9       15       F 20-24   
184   3422 Kyle Pennington          M      Troy              MI    US      2:33:24.3 2:33:12.0 11:42 27  38.1       11       M 25-29   
185   3423 Amy Cunningham           F      Marshall          MI    US      2:34:07.9 2:33:29.6 11:43 48  47.2       12       F 45-49   
186   3454 Kaitlin Gaynor           F      Riverside         IL    US      2:34:01.7 2:33:51.1 11:45 19  43.1       3        F 15-19   
187   3407 Kevin Argue              M      Burton            MI    US      2:34:48.0 2:33:52.4 11:45 45  40.6       10       M 45-49   
188   3312 Laura Moser              F      Holt              MI    US      2:36:24.7 2:36:24.7 11:56 54  49.8       11       F 50-54   
189   3448 Stephanie Vasko          F      Lansing           MI    US      2:37:31.4 2:36:44.3 11:58 34  41.9       15       F 30-34   
190   3256 Matthew Berry            M      Lansing           MI    US      2:38:09.9 2:37:15.7 12:00 49  41.1       11       M 45-49   
191   3450 Tom Wilbur               M                                      2:38:28.7 2:37:51.1 12:03 79  57.6       1        M 70-97   
192   3242 Riley Moeggenberg        F      Midland           MI    US      2:39:13.5 2:38:16.1 12:05 22  41.2       16       F 20-24   
193   3286 Tracey Wilt              F      Washington        MI    US      2:39:04.0 2:38:19.5 12:05 46  44.8       13       F 45-49   
194   3282 Jill Rodriguez           F      Troy              MI    US      2:39:03.3 2:38:20.1 12:05 30  41.2       16       F 30-34   
195   3311 Jason Hamp               M      West Bloomfield   MI    US      2:39:03.2 2:38:20.2 12:05 42  38.5       6        M 40-44   
196   3237 Laurie Croy              F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      2:40:10.4 2:39:14.6 12:09 56  50.2       3        F 55-59   
197   3230 Joy Chapman              F      ByronByron        MI    US      2:40:00.1 2:39:28.1 12:10 39  42.0       17       F 35-39   
198   3351 Jennifer Leicht          F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      2:40:17.2 2:39:30.8 12:11 44  43.6       18       F 40-44   
199   3434 Brandi Haleen            F      Lansing           MI    US      2:40:20.5 2:39:32.6 12:11 45  44.0       14       F 45-49   
200   3325 Charles Estep            M      Chesterfield      MI    US      2:40:18.7 2:39:32.9 12:11 48  40.1       12       M 45-49   
201   3310 Jeannine Frazier         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      2:40:25.8 2:39:47.5 12:12 48  45.3       15       F 45-49   
202   3309 Anonymous Participant    F                              US      2:40:25.8 2:39:47.9 12:12 48  45.3       16       F 45-49   
203   3217 Kristen Woebse           F      Dimondale         MI    US      2:40:50.8 2:40:01.4 12:13 33  40.9       17       F 30-34   
204   3356 Christine Walker         F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      2:41:46.1 2:40:57.0 12:17 48  45.0       17       F 45-49   
205   3398 Tai-Yu Wu                F      East Lansing      MI    US      2:41:17.5 2:41:13.0 12:18 24  40.4       17       F 20-24   
206   3443 Lisa Wasacz              F      South Lyon        MI    US      2:42:28.4 2:41:27.2 12:19 47  44.4       18       F 45-49   
207   3270 Jessica PRZYWUSKI        F      Rockford          MI    US      2:43:06.2 2:42:09.4 12:23 34  40.5       18       F 30-34   
208   3255 Chip Kosloski            M      Lansing           MI    US      2:44:20.9 2:43:24.3 12:28 32  35.7       12       M 30-34   
209   3478 Martin Ackley            M      DeWitt            MI    US      2:44:42.2 2:44:11.5 12:32 62  44.3       5        M 60-64   
210   3298 Lisa Griffis             F      Lansing           MI    US      2:45:28.5 2:45:02.9 12:36 54  47.2       12       F 50-54   
211   3214 Pamela Stewart           F      Howell            MI    US      2:46:12.5 2:45:23.2 12:37 49  44.3       19       F 45-49   
212   3271 Rachel Recker            F      Lansing           MI    US      2:47:21.4 2:46:21.7 12:42 34  39.5       19       F 30-34   
213   3211 Stacy Guertler           F      Union City        MI    US      2:47:42.2 2:46:54.9 12:44 49  43.9       20       F 45-49   
214   3212 Sharon DeGraw            F      East Lansing      MI    US      2:47:43.8 2:46:56.5 12:45 49  43.9       21       F 45-49   
215   3205 Mandi MacDonald          F      Union City        MI    US      2:47:44.0 2:46:56.6 12:45 39  40.2       18       F 35-39   
216   3281 Abbie Mcfadden           F      Laingsburg        MI    US      2:49:16.8 2:48:37.0 12:52 38  39.6       19       F 35-39   
217   3235 Brenda Hafner            F      Pewamo            MI    US      2:49:29.3 2:48:38.1 12:52 23  38.7       18       F 20-24   
218   3404 Dominique Mcnitt         F      Charlotte         MI    US      2:50:58.3 2:50:32.2 13:01 26  38.2       16       F 25-29   
219   3468 Sarah Dehraw             F                                      2:51:31.9 2:50:32.4 13:01 49  43.0       22       F 45-49   
220   3360 Dana McNitt              F      Laingsburg        MI    US      2:50:58.4 2:50:33.0 13:01 27  38.2       17       F 25-29   
221   3364 Robert De Leon           M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      2:51:22.8 2:50:55.0 13:03 43  35.9       7        M 40-44   
222   3363 Dana Nichol              F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      2:51:22.4 2:50:56.2 13:03 31  38.2       20       F 30-34   
223   3347 Julie Chapman            F      Stockbridge       MI    US      2:52:08.1 2:51:16.9 13:04 49  42.8       23       F 45-49   
224   3348 Jenna Chapman            F      Stockbridge       MI    US      2:52:08.3 2:51:17.4 13:05 22  38.1       19       F 20-24   
225   3458 Rachel Carter            F      Mason             MI    US      2:53:24.6 2:52:35.6 13:11 47  41.5       24       F 45-49   
226   3204 Michelle Wadsworth       F      Portage           MI    US      2:55:11.1 2:54:22.1 13:19 38  38.3       20       F 35-39   
227   3241 A. Edwards               F      Zeeland           MI    US      2:55:25.1 2:54:33.1 13:19 11  45.7       1        F 1-14    
228   3240 Brian Edwards            M      Zeeland           MI    US      2:55:51.9 2:54:59.2 13:21 39  34.1       11       M 35-39   
229   3209 Stacy Koebel             F      Granger           IN    US      2:56:48.8 2:55:50.1 13:25 48  41.2       25       F 45-49   
230   3390 Gabby Koebel             F      Granger           IN    US      2:56:48.5 2:55:50.4 13:25 24  37.1       20       F 20-24   
231   3266 Larry Dudonis            M      Lansing           MI    US      2:57:23.0 2:56:14.8 13:27 66  42.9       2        M 65-69   
232   3391 Joshua Kling             M      Vicksburg         MI    US      2:57:19.2 2:56:31.7 13:29 38  33.6       12       M 35-39   
233   3221 Brett Sruba              M      Sparta            MI    US      2:57:57.3 2:57:03.2 13:31 31  33.0       13       M 30-34   
234   3402 Amber Soper              F      Lansing           MI    US      3:00:24.1 2:59:53.5 13:44 41  37.7       19       F 40-44   
235   3236 Tina Thelen              F      Westphalia        MI    US      3:01:49.2 3:00:58.0 13:49 30  36.0       21       F 30-34   
236   3228 Bryon Wasacz             M      South Lyon        MI    US      3:03:41.6 3:02:40.2 13:57 48  35.1       13       M 45-49   
237   3304 Ann Wilson               F      Lansing           MI    US      3:04:59.7 3:04:09.5 14:03 59  45.1       4        F 55-59   
238   3479 Jennifer Alling          F      Holt              MI    US      3:05:26.0 3:04:24.1 14:05 33  35.5       22       F 30-34   
239   3382 Robert Stocker           M      Okemos            MI    US      3:07:02.7 3:06:07.8 14:13 76  46.0       2        M 70-97   
240   3444 Karen Basas              F      Macomb            MI    US      3:11:02.2 3:10:04.8 14:31 43  36.3       20       F 40-44   
241   3379 Samantha Powell          F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      3:13:07.3 3:12:23.0 14:41 52  39.5       13       F 50-54   
242   3249 BECKY WELLMAN            F      Westphalia        MI    US      3:14:16.1 3:13:20.9 14:46 51  38.8       14       F 50-54   
243   3243 Courtney Beard           F      Haslett           MI    US      3:14:55.6 3:13:58.9 14:48 27  33.6       18       F 25-29   
244   3222 katherine donahue        F      Okemos            MI    US      3:15:14.6 3:14:08.7 14:49 51  38.7       15       F 50-54   
245   3260 Erika Alworden           F      Cadillac          MI    US      3:20:16.4 3:19:18.9 15:13 29  32.7       19       F 25-29   
246   3383 Alex Ely                 M      Lansing           MI    US      3:32:54.8 3:31:57.5 16:11 38  28.0       13       M 35-39   
247   3253 MaKayla Lusardi          F      Okemos            MI    US      3:38:54.2 3:37:55.6 16:38 15  32.7       4        F 15-19   
248   3257 Karen Ramereiz           F      Breckenridge      MI    US      4:15:10.0 4:14:34.1 19:26 42  26.9       21       F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Dayne Bohn     3207 21  1       M      Adrian MI US   1:25:21.9 
2     Evan Griffis   3431 18  2       M      Newberry MI US 1:26:15.9 
3     John Lambertus 3361 33  3       M      Fishers IN US  1:30:35.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Melissa Mantel 3456 41  8       F      Chelsea MI US     1:36:19.7 
2     Emily Messiter 3453 23  9       F      Ann Arbor MI US   1:36:42.0 
3     Jackie Meerman 3397 37  10      F      Spring Lake MI US 1:36:47.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Sam Reinders    3439 19  18      M      Plymouth MI US 1:41:33.6 
2     Michael Bullock 3384 19  55      M      Utica MI US    1:53:47.5 
3     Brady Dickens   3287 19  63      M      Fenton MI US   1:56:17.6 
4     Isaiah Jerue    3268 18  79      M      Hastings MI US 2:02:02.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Will Miller        3445 24  5       M      Muskegon MI US      1:32:02.6 
2     Mika Byar          3410 20  11      M      East Lansing MI US  1:37:07.6 
3     Matthew Clifford   3284 24  43      M      New Baltimore MI US 1:51:06.1 
4     Cepriano Benavides 3411 22  72      M      Grand Ledge MI US   1:58:33.2 
5     Xavier Reinders    3438 21  91      M      Plymouth MI US      2:05:00.0 
6     Brandon Niemi      3244 21  125     M      Saginaw MI US       2:14:40.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Eric Dye          3451 28  28      M      Kaleva MI US       1:43:57.7 
2     Garrett Stevenson 3428 27  34      M      Okemos MI US       1:47:10.2 
3     Alexander Toy     3355 29  80      M      Brooklyn MI US     2:02:10.4 
4     Justin Hartges    3290 25  83      M      Haslett MI US      2:03:04.7 
5     Jonathan Richards 3406 28  85      M      East Lansing MI US 2:03:44.3 
6     Sam Mills         3385 29  97      M      Holt MI US         2:07:35.6 
7     Joshua Shivley    3326 25  105     M      Okemos MI US       2:09:34.2 
8     Robert Mitchell   3218 28  111     M      South Lyon MI US   2:10:34.3 
9     Zachary Henderson 3313 29  120     M      Wyoming MI US      2:13:51.9 
10    Donald Sutton     3338 28  138     M      Troy MI US         2:17:26.7 
11    Kyle Pennington   3422 27  184     M      Troy MI US         2:33:12.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Griffin Bohannon 3370 32  4       M      Mount Pleasant MI US 1:31:21.3 
2     Mitch Staddl     3467 32  6       M                           1:33:14.5 
3     Cameron Kortes   3376 30  7       M      Dimondale MI US      1:34:41.3 
4     Kyle Hebert      3246 31  15      M      Holt MI US           1:40:48.5 
5     Joel McComb      3265 31  22      M      Lansing MI US        1:42:41.8 
6     Logan Lyon       3248 33  41      M      New Baltimore MI US  1:49:08.8 
7     Randy Sutton     3341 34  47      M      Flint MI US          1:51:43.0 
8     Michael Bell     3371 32  53      M      Okemos MI US         1:53:38.0 
9     Jack Ho          3374 31  56      M      Lansing MI US        1:54:06.7 
10    Samuel Lipschutz 3340 30  165     M      Ann Arbor MI US      2:25:25.6 
11    Jonathan Kagey   3274 30  171     M      Mason MI US          2:27:56.0 
12    Chip Kosloski    3255 32  208     M      Lansing MI US        2:43:24.3 
13    Brett Sruba      3221 31  233     M      Sparta MI US         2:57:03.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Joel Clark       3267 36  19      M      Okemos MI US         1:41:55.1 
2     John Cooley      3424 37  23      M      Gobles MI US         1:42:42.8 
3     Chris DHulster   3210 36  26      M      Kalamazoo MI US      1:43:00.0 
4     Casey Hogan      3330 37  54      M      Macomb MI US         1:53:38.5 
5     Eric Cook        3362 36  60      M      Ionia MI US          1:55:33.6 
6     Raymond First    3306 39  76      M      Mt. Pleasant MI US   1:58:57.1 
7     Mohamed Abdi     3475 38  87      M                           2:04:04.7 
8     Michael Guyeskey 3437 35  106     M      Lansing MI US        2:09:46.5 
9     Andrew Orians    3429 35  150     M      Okemos MI US         2:19:53.7 
10    Simon Porritt    3317 39  182     M      Mount Pleasant MI US 2:31:54.6 
11    Brian Edwards    3240 39  228     M      Zeeland MI US        2:54:59.2 
12    Joshua Kling     3391 38  232     M      Vicksburg MI US      2:56:31.7 
13    Alex Ely         3383 38  246     M      Lansing MI US        3:31:57.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Edward White    3316 42  75      M      Elsie MI US           1:58:56.8 
2     Zikani Katundu  3261 41  81      M      Lansing MI US         2:02:21.7 
3     Chris Smith     3315 44  84      M      Charlotte MI US       2:03:18.9 
4     matt wait       3408 42  135     M      Marshall MI US        2:17:07.9 
5     Benjamin Rhodes 3430 44  139     M      Lansing MI US         2:17:54.2 
6     Jason Hamp      3311 42  195     M      West Bloomfield MI US 2:38:20.2 
7     Robert De Leon  3364 43  221     M      Kalamazoo MI US       2:50:55.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Greg Huyck       3345 47  20      M      Portage MI US      1:42:02.4 
2     Ray Gasser       3263 46  51      M      Okemos MI US       1:52:57.7 
3     Jon Dewey        3418 49  70      M      Holt MI US         1:58:24.7 
4     Carl Gonyea      3264 47  77      M      Dimondale MI US    1:59:22.4 
5     Rodney Bahl      3373 45  78      M      Mason MI US        2:00:26.7 
6     Dave Dickens     3288 47  88      M      Fenton MI US       2:04:15.2 
7     Mathew Wright    3327 46  109     M      Okemos MI US       2:09:58.1 
8     Tim Voss         3375 47  155     M      Charlotte MI US    2:20:48.4 
9     Scott Williamson 3239 45  166     M      Clarkston MI US    2:25:25.9 
10    Kevin Argue      3407 45  187     M      Burton MI US       2:33:52.4 
11    Matthew Berry    3256 49  190     M      Lansing MI US      2:37:15.7 
12    Charles Estep    3325 48  200     M      Chesterfield MI US 2:39:32.9 
13    Bryon Wasacz     3228 48  236     M      South Lyon MI US   3:02:40.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Randy Nocks        3208 50  24      M      Cincinnati OH US   1:42:45.1 
2     John Kirtos        3395 53  32      M      Sylvania OH US     1:45:01.1 
3     Leander Rabe       3322 52  39      M      Portage MI US      1:48:39.2 
4     Neal Hayenga       3476 50  48      M                         1:52:35.3 
5     Lance Chapman      3349 50  49      M      Stockbridge MI US  1:52:48.4 
6     Carlo Piermarocchi 3405 50  50      M      East Lansing MI US 1:52:54.2 
7     Archie Hall        3403 51  89      M      Lansing MI US      2:04:51.7 
8     Daniel Ricks       3320 54  128     M      Washington DC US   2:15:38.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kirk Myers         3337 57  38      M      Bath MI US         1:48:33.9 
2     Srinand Sreevatsan 3299 56  92      M      East Lansing MI US 2:05:11.3 
3     William Bouwman    3420 56  134     M      Owosso MI US       2:16:47.0 
4     David Clark        3412 55  157     M      Jackson MI US      2:23:34.5 
5     Leon Gerardi       3414 55  159     M      Cookeville TN US   2:24:17.6 
6     Brian C Erickson   3441 55  177     M      Grand Haven MI US  2:31:16.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Edgar Rapp     3416 61  29      M      sylvania OH US   1:44:23.1 
2     Ron Alleman    3477 60  35      M                       1:47:36.9 
3     Tom Oswald     3457 64  156     M      New Hudson MI US 2:21:42.3 
4     Richard Taylor 3447 62  174     M      Oakton VA US     2:30:28.4 
5     Martin Ackley  3478 62  209     M      DeWitt MI US     2:44:11.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     James Scholl  3455 66  52      M      Okemos MI US  1:53:37.2 
2     Larry Dudonis 3266 66  231     M      Lansing MI US 2:56:14.8 


Male 70 and over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Tom Wilbur     3450 79  191     M                   2:37:51.1 
2     Robert Stocker 3382 76  239     M      Okemos MI US 3:06:07.8 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     A. Edwards 3241 11  227     F      Zeeland MI US 2:54:33.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Allison Slawson 3365 18  25      F      Owosso MI US       1:42:59.2 
2     Molly Conlin    3367 15  59      F      EAST LANSING MI US 1:55:10.8 
3     Kaitlin Gaynor  3454 19  186     F      Riverside IL US    2:33:51.1 
4     MaKayla Lusardi 3253 15  247     F      Okemos MI US       3:37:55.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Melanie Hartges   3289 23  16      F      Haslett MI US          1:40:50.0 
2     Sophie Carter     3452 23  17      F      Ann Arbor MI US        1:40:56.5 
3     Molly Dassance    3440 23  27      F      Dewitt MI US           1:43:10.7 
4     Jessica Cummings  3283 20  31      F      Utica MI US            1:44:53.9 
5     Emma Peterson     3352 23  33      F      Lansing MI US          1:46:55.9 
6     Myiah Hassevoort  3377 22  61      F      Hudsonville MI US      1:56:11.6 
7     Melissa Nelson    3389 24  82      F      Dearborn Heights MI US 2:02:24.6 
8     Haley Maser       3329 23  90      F      Manistee MI US         2:04:52.6 
9     Kathryn Resseguie 3269 20  113     F      Linden MI US           2:11:42.2 
10    Alyssa Riehle     3449 22  121     F      South Lyon MI US       2:14:08.2 
11    Juliann Pardon    3359 24  123     F      Kalamazoo MI US        2:14:24.4 
12    Leah Traciak      3392 23  129     F      Holt MI US             2:15:43.6 
13    Meghan Westers    3275 22  149     F      Leslie MI US           2:19:42.0 
14    Rachel Dersch     3427 21  151     F      Lansing MI US          2:19:54.2 
15    Kaitlyn Prebelich 3417 20  183     F      Troy MI US             2:33:11.9 
16    Riley Moeggenberg 3242 22  192     F      Midland MI US          2:38:16.1 
17    Tai-Yu Wu         3398 24  205     F      East Lansing MI US     2:41:13.0 
18    Brenda Hafner     3235 23  217     F      Pewamo MI US           2:48:38.1 
19    Jenna Chapman     3348 22  224     F      Stockbridge MI US      2:51:17.4 
20    Gabby Koebel      3390 24  230     F      Granger IN US          2:55:50.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Brittany Richard  3276 25  12      F      Garden MI US       1:38:54.1 
2     Marissa Lenger    3346 29  14      F      Portage MI US      1:40:48.0 
3     Alyssa Richter    3262 25  62      F      Lansing MI US      1:56:11.7 
4     Amy Schutte       3301 25  93      F      Grand Rapids MI US 2:06:09.1 
5     Andria Mills      3386 29  98      F      Holt MI US         2:07:35.6 
6     Stacy Peacock     3292 28  104     F      Charlotte MI US    2:09:30.0 
7     Samantha Danziger 3201 28  107     F      Brighton MI US     2:09:51.5 
8     Kristin Jacob     3238 28  115     F      East Lansing MI US 2:12:10.4 
9     Hunter Puma       3357 26  148     F      Lansing MI US      2:19:33.5 
10    Kaitlyn Fay       3436 26  168     F      Lansing MI US      2:27:12.7 
11    Aundrea Cole      3333 27  170     F      Lansing MI US      2:27:50.5 
12    Brittany Nichol   3297 29  172     F      Haslett MI US      2:29:56.2 
13    Lindsay Greenberg 3294 26  175     F      Okemos MI US       2:31:10.3 
14    Megan Greenberg   3293 29  176     F      Okemos MI US       2:31:10.5 
15    Bridget Moore     3323 25  178     F      Williamston MI US  2:31:21.0 
16    Dominique Mcnitt  3404 26  218     F      Charlotte MI US    2:50:32.2 
17    Dana McNitt       3360 27  220     F      Laingsburg MI US   2:50:33.0 
18    Courtney Beard    3243 27  243     F      Haslett MI US      3:13:58.9 
19    Erika Alworden    3260 29  245     F      Cadillac MI US     3:19:18.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Emily Gibbs          3358 31  13      F      Edmore MI US      1:39:04.2 
2     Holly VlietGutkowski 3387 32  30      F      Charlotte MI US   1:44:26.5 
3     Bridget Corona       3280 32  57      F      Kalamazoo MI US   1:54:15.2 
4     Amanda Richardson    3369 31  65      F      Grand Ledge MI US 1:56:57.9 
5     Whitney Pelton       3432 33  86      F      Jackson MI US     2:04:02.2 
6     Anna Muniga          3335 32  101     F      Bath MI US        2:09:07.9 
7     Jaimie Knickerbocker 3291 32  108     F      Stockbridge MI US 2:09:53.0 
8     Kimberly Davidson    3344 31  126     F      Elsie MI US       2:15:06.6 
9     Sarah Stewart        3343 33  132     F      Elsie MI US       2:16:06.3 
10    Kelle Sajdak         3368 34  133     F      Lansing MI US     2:16:35.6 
11    Abby Dalman          3303 34  137     F      Haslett MI US     2:17:08.6 
12    Abby Hegyi           3308 30  153     F      Weidman MI US     2:19:55.9 
13    Jessica Bastien      3328 34  163     F      White Lake MI US  2:25:04.0 
14    Jennifer Lai         3339 31  164     F      Ann Arbor MI US   2:25:24.4 
15    Stephanie Vasko      3448 34  189     F      Lansing MI US     2:36:44.3 
16    Jill Rodriguez       3282 30  194     F      Troy MI US        2:38:20.1 
17    Kristen Woebse       3217 33  203     F      Dimondale MI US   2:40:01.4 
18    Jessica PRZYWUSKI    3270 34  207     F      Rockford MI US    2:42:09.4 
19    Rachel Recker        3271 34  212     F      Lansing MI US     2:46:21.7 
20    Dana Nichol          3363 31  222     F      Kalamazoo MI US   2:50:56.2 
21    Tina Thelen          3236 30  235     F      Westphalia MI US  3:00:58.0 
22    Jennifer Alling      3479 33  238     F      Holt MI US        3:04:24.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Stephanie George    3314 36  64      F      Quincy MI US         1:56:43.8 
2     Crystal Howard      3234 35  66      F      Dimondale MI US      1:57:08.4 
3     Jamie Damico        3203 35  71      F      Lansing MI US        1:58:33.0 
4     Kristina Kryda      3419 37  73      F      Kalamazoo MI US      1:58:37.7 
5     STEFFENIE DAHLHOFER 3220 38  95      F      Dimondale MI US      2:06:47.2 
6     Amanda Casillo      3213 35  99      F      Jackson MI US        2:08:35.8 
7     Suzanne Gibson      3435 37  100     F      Milford MI US        2:09:03.8 
8     Jennifer Raymond    3232 39  118     F      Marion MI US         2:13:20.7 
9     Heather Peake       3394 39  130     F      Lansing MI US        2:15:44.4 
10    Emily Lapinski      3272 39  140     F      Lansing MI US        2:18:23.9 
11    Cindy Tynan         3413 36  146     F      Olive Branch MS US   2:19:13.2 
12    Katie Long          3258 35  147     F      Breckenridge MI US   2:19:32.2 
13    Katherine First     3307 38  152     F      Mount Pleasant MI US 2:19:55.4 
14    Michelle Roberts    3342 35  160     F      Elsie MI US          2:24:45.7 
15    Emily Krenz         3259 37  161     F      Wheeler MI US        2:24:46.9 
16    Jessie Miller       3442 36  167     F      Hastings MI US       2:26:08.7 
17    Joy Chapman         3230 39  197     F      ByronByron MI US     2:39:28.1 
18    Mandi MacDonald     3205 39  215     F      Union City MI US     2:46:56.6 
19    Abbie Mcfadden      3281 38  216     F      Laingsburg MI US     2:48:37.0 
20    Michelle Wadsworth  3204 38  226     F      Portage MI US        2:54:22.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Brandy Shumaker          3393 40  21      F      East Lansing MI US      1:42:39.4 
2     Chrissi Mahoney          3380 40  36      F      Dewitt MI US            1:48:10.9 
3     Theresa Wojnar           3350 43  42      F      Charlotte MI US         1:49:56.3 
4     Stephanie Leavitt        3401 43  44      F      Charlotte MI US         1:51:17.0 
5     Emily Tietema            3353 40  67      F      Zeeland MI US           1:57:08.6 
6     Jessica Modlin           3433 40  68      F      Goodrich MI US          1:58:13.8 
7     Janel Heitzmann          3388 40  69      F      Commerce Township MI US 1:58:22.2 
8     Wendee Bohn              3206 43  74      F      Adrian MI US            1:58:55.8 
9     Tammy Thelen             3250 43  103     F      Westphalia MI US        2:09:23.1 
10    Danyel Prielipp          3229 44  112     F      Marion MI US            2:11:16.4 
11    Amberly Zimmer           3336 40  117     F      Mount Pleasant MI US    2:12:59.9 
12    Shani Waite              3285 44  122     F      Ypsilanti MI US         2:14:13.5 
13    Molly Rabe               3324 40  124     F      Portage MI US           2:14:25.8 
14    Jasmine Simington-Oakley 3318 40  141     F      Dewitt MI US            2:18:43.2 
15    Anne Pouch               3372 40  179     F      Dewitt MI US            2:31:40.6 
16    Jessie Store             3223 40  180     F      Alma MI US              2:31:53.2 
17    Kimberly Schafer         3473 43  181     F                              2:31:54.0 
18    Jennifer Leicht          3351 44  198     F      Ann Arbor MI US         2:39:30.8 
19    Amber Soper              3402 41  234     F      Lansing MI US           2:59:53.5 
20    Karen Basas              3444 43  240     F      Macomb MI US            3:10:04.8 
21    Karen Ramereiz           3257 42  248     F      Breckenridge MI US      4:14:34.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jill Richard          3277 49  40      F      Garden MI US       1:48:40.5 
2     Janel Meese           3219 45  96      F      STURGIS MI US      2:07:15.7 
3     Kristin Vitou         3216 49  102     F      Dewitt MI US       2:09:08.4 
4     Tammy Wenn            3233 49  114     F      Cadillac MI US     2:12:01.4 
5     Carol Huhn            3300 45  136     F      DeWitt MI US       2:17:08.1 
6     Katie Merx            3446 47  143     F      Ottawa Hills OH US 2:18:57.9 
7     Angela Morin          3224 45  144     F      Dimondale MI US    2:19:08.8 
8     Kate Stanton          3225 48  145     F      Potterville MI US  2:19:09.5 
9     Jennie Schuman        3278 49  154     F      Mattawan MI US     2:20:06.3 
10    Margaret Retsema      3474 45  158     F                         2:23:52.5 
11    Julie Bradfield       3331 48  169     F      Kalamazoo MI US    2:27:50.1 
12    Amy Cunningham        3423 48  185     F      Marshall MI US     2:33:29.6 
13    Tracey Wilt           3286 46  193     F      Washington MI US   2:38:19.5 
14    Brandi Haleen         3434 45  199     F      Lansing MI US      2:39:32.6 
15    Jeannine Frazier      3310 48  201     F      Grand Rapids MI US 2:39:47.5 
16    Anonymous Participant 3309 48  202     F        US               2:39:47.9 
17    Christine Walker      3356 48  204     F      Kalamazoo MI US    2:40:57.0 
18    Lisa Wasacz           3443 47  206     F      South Lyon MI US   2:41:27.2 
19    Pamela Stewart        3214 49  211     F      Howell MI US       2:45:23.2 
20    Stacy Guertler        3211 49  213     F      Union City MI US   2:46:54.9 
21    Sharon DeGraw         3212 49  214     F      East Lansing MI US 2:46:56.5 
22    Sarah Dehraw          3468 49  219     F                         2:50:32.4 
23    Julie Chapman         3347 49  223     F      Stockbridge MI US  2:51:16.9 
24    Rachel Carter         3458 47  225     F      Mason MI US        2:52:35.6 
25    Stacy Koebel          3209 48  229     F      Granger IN US      2:55:50.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Heidi Hagy           3409 53  37      F      Bath MI US         1:48:26.7 
2     Stacy Dickert-Conlin 3366 50  45      F      East Lansing MI US 1:51:35.5 
3     Teresa Kirtos        3396 51  94      F      Sylvania OH US     2:06:46.0 
4     Patricia Riehle      3459 54  110     F      South Lyon MI US   2:10:34.1 
5     Barbara Pline        3421 52  116     F      Fowler MI US       2:12:18.1 
6     Carla Thomas         3305 50  119     F      Kalamazoo MI US    2:13:32.5 
7     Lisa Schwartzfisher  3354 50  131     F      Lansing MI US      2:15:54.1 
8     Shannon Heckman      3425 51  142     F      Hubbardston MI US  2:18:56.4 
9     Ann Bush             3231 52  162     F      Cadillac MI US     2:24:48.5 
10    Lori Wolf            3295 51  173     F      Haslett MI US      2:29:56.4 
11    Laura Moser          3312 54  188     F      Holt MI US         2:36:24.7 
12    Lisa Griffis         3298 54  210     F      Lansing MI US      2:45:02.9 
13    Samantha Powell      3379 52  241     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 3:12:23.0 
14    BECKY WELLMAN        3249 51  242     F      Westphalia MI US   3:13:20.9 
15    katherine donahue    3222 51  244     F      Okemos MI US       3:14:08.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Laurie Sienkowski 3426 58  46      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:51:40.6 
2     Patricia Rapp     3415 57  58      F      Sylvania OH US     1:54:41.8 
3     Laurie Croy       3237 56  196     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 2:39:14.6 
4     Ann Wilson        3304 59  237     F      Lansing MI US      3:04:09.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Elaine Ricks 3321 60  127     F      Washington DC US 2:15:37.7 

Additional results can be found at http://michiganruns.com/lansinghotciderhustle.

Embed Code