Results For
Road to Orlando 4.3M Color Run at Michelin Speedway, Road Atlanta

Braselton, GA 30517
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Age Gender City                  State Clock      Pace  
                                                                   Time             
===== === ================= === ====== ===================== ===== ========== ===== 
1     522 Avery Goss        18  M      Flowery Branch        GA    0:00:29.00 6:45  
2     543 G. Lee            10  F      Hoschton              GA    0:00:36.42 8:33  
3     528 Greyson Higgins   13  M      Flowery branch        GA    0:00:36.48 8:34  
4     502 juan antonio      39  M      Flowery Branch        GA    0:00:38.45 9:01  
5     514 Eduardo Euyoque   19  M      Gainesville           GA    0:00:40.11 9:21  
6     530 Austin Hughes     29  M                                  0:00:41.08 9:34  
7     579 I. Brookins       9   F                                  0:00:43.25 10:06 
8     552 Eddie Meraz       13  M      Flowery Branch        GA    0:00:43.50 10:12 
9     581 Andres Camacho    18  M                                  0:00:43.59 10:14 
10    553 Sam Meraz         37  M      Gainesville           GA    0:00:44.25 10:20 
11    574 Madison Wright    23  F      Gainesville           GA    0:00:47.34 11:04 
12    516 Neil Fabiny       23  M      Flowery Branch        GA    0:00:47.57 11:09 
13    573 Vallie Wallis     24  F      Flowery Branch        GA    0:00:47.59 11:10 
14    523 Aaron Haak        34  M      Buford                GA    0:00:47.59 11:10 
15    503 victoria antonio  30  F      Flowery Branch        GA    0:00:48.00 11:10 
16    501 a. antonio        12  F      Flowery Branch        GA    0:00:48.05 11:11 
17    513 H. Donaldson      11  F      Jefferson             GA    0:00:48.06 11:12 
18    577 P. Halley         9   F                                  0:00:48.33 11:18 
19    578 Phillip Darty     39  M                                  0:00:49.13 11:27 
20    576 Phil Higgins      43  M                                  0:00:49.54 11:37 
21    517 Sam Fabiny        20  M      Flowery Branch        GA    0:00:50.19 11:42 
22    515 Audrey Fabiny     24  F      Flowery Branch        GA    0:00:50.35 11:46 
23    510 Valeria Chavez    14  F      Oakwood               GA    0:00:50.44 11:48 
24    518 Tom Fabiny        62  M      Flowery Branch        GA    0:00:53.41 12:29 
25    561 Chloe Puskar      30  F      Bethlehem             GA    0:00:53.51 12:32 
26    580 Erin Rossiter     44  F                                  0:00:54.11 12:36 
27    544 Diana Mangini     54  F      Buford                GA    0:00:57.56 13:29 
28    548 Z. McCain         11  M      Gainesville           GA    0:00:58.39 13:39 
29    546 Andrew McCain     44  M      Gainesville           GA    0:00:58.42 13:39 
30    569 Ed Suttner        57  M      Flowery Branch branch GA    0:00:59.56 13:57 
31    536 Katherine Ingram  39  F                                  0:01:00.08 13:59 
32    545 Katie Maynard     23  F      Clermont              GA    0:01:03.30 14:46 
33    547 I. McCain         12  F      Gainesville           GA    0:01:04.12 14:56 
34    582 Sergio Camacho    42  M                                  0:01:06.40 15:31 
35    563 B. Rodriguez      11  F                                  0:01:07.29 15:42 
36    564 M. Ruellas        11  F                                  0:01:07.34 15:43 
37    567 Stephen Seabolt   49  M      Gainesville           GA    0:01:08.25 15:55 
38    529 Amy Holloman      42  F                                  0:01:10.11 16:20 
39    551 Susan McMahan     49  F                                  0:01:10.14 16:20 
40    525 H. Henderson      11  F                                  0:01:20.40 18:46 
41    521 B. Garcia         11  F                                  0:01:20.40 18:46 
42    583 Bib# 583          15  M                                  0:01:20.48 18:48 
43    538 Kim Johnson       41  F      Gainesville           GA    0:01:21.57 19:04 
44    537 J. Johnson        10  F      Gainesville           GA    0:01:21.58 19:04 
45    572 Scott Turner      37  M      Clermont              GA    0:01:23.24 19:24 
46    571 Ashleigh Turner   35  F      Clermont              GA    0:01:23.24 19:24 
47    527 H. Hewell         9   F                                  0:01:23.45 19:29 
48    540 J. Kay            10  F                                  0:01:23.46 19:29 
49    508 Holly Byrd        33  F                                  0:01:23.52 19:31 
50    509 Bib# 509          15  M                                  0:01:23.56 19:32 
51    505 Jamie Arnold      42  F      Watkinsville          GA    0:01:23.58 19:32 
52    504 A. Arnold         10  M      Watkinsville          GA    0:01:23.59 19:32 
53    559 A. Powell         10  F                                  0:01:24.41 19:42 
54    526 Stephanie Hershey 39  F      Flowery Branch        GA    0:01:24.43 19:43 
55    570 Meg Suttner       54  F      Flowery Branch branch GA    0:01:24.50 19:44 
56    524 Nina Harkins      49  F      Chestnut Mountain     GA    0:01:25.18 19:51 
57    566 Michelle Seabolt  47  F      Gainesville           GA    0:01:39.12 23:05 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.